JG Zuma Marathon2015-04-26

42.2kmdistance
2:20:24winning time
359finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Raphael SegodiGauteng StridersM2:20:24
2Tamo MatheleliOlifantsfontein2:22:01
3Malibongwe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:22:17
4Jeffrey GwebuNedbank Running ClubM2:23:36
5Givemore MudzinganyamaCool RunningM2:24:29
6Tshidisa BosiuGauteng Striders2:25:01
7Tebogo NoosiPhantane Athletic Club2:25:19
8Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM2:26:13
9Matekase LefatsaPhumaM2:27:28
10Jonas MakheleBidvestM2:28:07
11Elmore SibandauBunyeM2:28:21
12Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:28:46
13Thulani MananaM2:29:22
14Basil MazibukoMadadeniM2:29:24
15Nkosinathi Michael DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:33
16Thandabantu RhafuzaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:51
17Bongani MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM2:30:49
18Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM2:31:49
19Fussi NkuthaNedbank Running Club2:33:28
20Nkosikhona MhlakwanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:02
21Kwenza NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:34:10
22Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM2:34:33
23Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM2:34:41
24 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 2:35:01
25 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 2:35:02
26Justice NkosiPhumaM2:35:41
27Babalo NtsokobaStella Athletic Club2:36:01
28Lucky Willie BehmbeNedbank Running Club2:37:19
29Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM2:37:23
30Ayanda MlotshwaNedbank Running ClubM2:38:37
31Nkululekokhulekani MthombeniNedbank Running Club2:38:50
32Sithabiso SitholeMooi RiverM2:39:25
33Arcilio NhacutoeEskom GijimasM2:40:01
34Thuto Justice SawanaEskom GijimasM2:40:01
35Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM2:40:21
36Josiah MdluliMsukaligwa Marathon Club2:40:30
37Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM2:40:56
38Realeboha LenanyaPhumaM2:41:12
39Silwayiphi Milton MathonsiPhumaM2:41:46
40Mbongeni MlitwaCollegians HarriersM2:42:13
41Clement NkosiNedbank Running ClubM2:42:39
42Mthembeni NdlelaMaxed EliteM2:42:59
43Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:44:05
44Makho Sonke KhathiPhuma2:44:14
45Mthobisi Wiseman ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:45:16
46Bongani ZumaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:20
47Mthetheleli MyakaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:45:27
48Nkosinathi MthalaneMaritzburg CityM2:45:56
49John MncubeTeam VitalityM2:46:07
50Eric MthembuHammarsdaleM2:46:12
51Xolani NdabaPhumaM2:46:28
52Bongani SabelaBiggarsbergM2:47:10
53Shitaye Gemechu DebelluNedbank Running Club2:47:10
54Thabita TsatsaMaxed EliteF2:47:21
55 Siphesihle Mdluli 2:47:52
56Mohanoe LitabaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:48:15
57Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM2:48:26
58Mbuyiswa ManciEskom GijimasM2:49:01
59Herbert MazongoloMaxed EliteM2:49:38
60Gerald KhanyeM2:50:18
61Siyabonga ZuluMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:50:48
62Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM2:50:51
63Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM2:51:17
64Jennifer KoechNedbank Running ClubF2:51:18
65Makampong LetsiePhumaF2:53:14
66Sicelo Sthembiso NdabaPhoenix Villagers Athletic Club2:53:26
67Catherine MalungameTransnet2:55:10
68Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM2:55:26
69Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM2:55:33
70Nkululeko Zwane ZenkosiNedbank Running Club2:55:45
71Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:55
72Wilson Simphiwe NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic Club2:56:17
73Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM2:56:20
74Andrew Sipho MatakaPhumaM2:56:38
75Mlungisi Innocent KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM2:56:40
76Siyabonga MemelaEskom GijimasM2:57:02
77Lefu MadinabiPhuma2:57:03
78Innocent NdabaSAPSM2:57:09
79Nandipha DywiliTransnetF2:57:09
80Musawenhosi CeleNedbank Running Club2:57:14
81Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM2:58:35
82Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:58:45
83Gladys LukhwareniCool RunningF2:58:59
84Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM2:59:04
85Sandile NdyokhweMerewentM2:59:14
86Hlohloane MhlambiM2:59:31
87Alicen ManakeuBunyeF2:59:42
88Fikile Fundisiwe MbuthumaNedbank Running Club3:00:09
89Alemtsehay KakissaNedbank Running ClubF3:00:18
90Nicholas Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running Club3:00:21
91Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:00:43
92Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:02:16
93Eric NelsonBiggarsbergM3:02:33
94Bheki NhlengethwaMaxed EliteM3:02:43
95Bhekisisa MalembeNtunjambiliM3:03:11
96Walter BenguStella Athletic Club3:03:48
97Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:04:51
98Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:05:41
99Sipho MbokaziMtubatubaM3:05:55
100Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM3:06:25
101Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM3:06:38
102Elliot HolmesMaxed EliteM3:07:39
103Mbuyiseni Moses DlaminiBankservAfrica Athletic Club3:07:51
104Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM3:08:02
105Godfrey MadikwaCollegians HarriersM3:09:27
106Xoli MadidaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:09:37
107Mzwandile NdlovuHammarsdaleM3:09:41
108Xolani Siyabonga SibiyaCollegians Harriers3:09:41
109Siphamandla MathebulaKwaMashu StridersM3:10:23
110Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:10:38
111 Themba Mkhize M 3:10:58
112Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:11:51
113Sipho SitholePhumaM3:11:51
114Sthokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM3:11:59
115Philangenkosi ThabetheWillie MtoloM3:13:03
116Conrad Themba ChamaneIxopo3:13:21
117Mzwanmandla ZondiGolden Leopard Athletic Club3:13:41
118Siphesihle GwalaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:13:57
119Dingisizwe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:14:19
120Abello Kenny ThobelaWillie MtoloM3:14:22
121Joel SokhelauBunyeM3:14:39
122Winnile MnisiNedbank Running Club3:15:16
123Luke MabasoMaritzburg CityM3:15:59
124Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:15:59
125Siphamandla Wonder ZuluIxopo3:16:21
126Xolani Vincent MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:16:54
127Mthobisi Trevor DlaminiEskom Gijimas3:17:36
128Patience PulengCabstut Raiders Athletic Club3:17:40
129Joseph TheseleAbasubathi3:18:39
130Maphuti PhakaBorn2RunF3:18:40
131Welcome ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:18:50
132 Bongani Sibongiseni 3:18:55
133Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:19:35
134Siphiwe GasaVertical SpacesM3:20:09
135Cyprian Scelo RadebeGreater EdendaleM3:20:17
136Sipho MncwamgoAbaqulusi Development Club3:20:25
137Dumisani KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:20:59
138Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM3:21:34
139Scelo MabasoMudenM3:21:50
140Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleVertical SpacesM3:22:07
141Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:22:09
142Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM3:23:32
143Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:23:44
144Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM3:23:54
145Muziwethemba MapumuloMaritzburg City3:25:10
146Emmanuel Nkosinathi KhumaloM3:25:31
147Bhekizitha NgubaneNtunjambiliM3:25:33
148Senzo JeleKwaNxamalala Athletic Club3:25:57
149Sikhumbuzo Jeffrey DlaminiuMlaziM3:26:10
150Takalani Rachel NthulaneTransnet3:26:29
151Delani David MadlalaMaritzburg City3:26:30
152 Mazukandile Ndndani 3:26:32
153Bheka VilakaziCollegians HarriersM3:27:32
154Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM3:27:53
155Patrick Mzikayise MkhizePhuma3:28:06
156Cyprian MbhelePhumaM3:28:07
157Moosa LangaNewlands StridersM3:28:14
158Boy GogeuBunyeM3:28:20
159Sbusiso Bukelani NdabaEstcourt3:28:22
160Justunus GantsiMaxed Elite3:28:22
161Sphesihle Patric NgobeseVertical Spaces3:28:32
162Star MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:29:27
163Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:29:29
164Muziwezinsizwa NdlelaMooi RiverM3:29:46
165Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM3:30:29
166Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers3:30:31
167Mluleki MadondaMaritzburg CityM3:30:34
168Lindokuhle MthembuFast FeetM3:30:47
169Eletusnhlanhla CokaEmnambithi Striders3:31:13
170July Thokozani ButheleziVertical Spaces3:31:28
171Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:31:41
172Thamsanga MsomiKwaZulu-Natal Striders3:31:54
173Mxolisi Thanduxolo ZondiHasdi HarriersM3:31:58
174Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:32:31
175Jabulani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:32:33
176Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM3:33:09
177Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM3:33:13
178Mzonjani Christopher GcwensaKwaMashu StridersM3:33:16
179Tobias NdlovuPhumaM3:34:27
180Mkhulekelwa NgidiSAPSM3:35:55
181Vusi Samora SiguduOlifantsfonteinM3:36:20
182Priscilla DlaminiDurban City Multisport ClubF3:36:24
183Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:37:18
184Emmanuel PhethaPhumaM3:38:52
185Douglas Bulelani CweleVerulam Athletic Club3:38:52
186Nhlanhla Professor CeleVertical SpacesM3:39:21
187Mbongiseni Andries NdimaM3:40:03
188Khanyisile DuzeF3:40:11
189Phillip MakhanyaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:40:43
190Thulani Agrippa MbathaWillie MtoloM3:41:00
191Ndabazipheli Reuben GemaIxopo3:41:37
192Zwelisdumilewallace NdobeSAPS3:41:50
193Ndawoyakhe DaniseNedbank Running ClubM3:42:09
194Bheki MbhelePhuma3:42:09
195Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:42:10
196Sipho Msetho MadlalaMuden3:42:36
197Johannes Khetha MhlongoUmvoti Athletic Club3:42:41
198Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:42:53
199Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM3:43:15
200Trust LangaLibertyM3:44:16
201Ellias Zwethanda NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:44:33
202Robert ZamaMuden3:45:18
203Slindele HlopheNedbank Running ClubM3:46:54
204Cyprian Tom GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:54
205Muziwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:57
206Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeTeam VitalityM3:48:15
207Sandile ManciKwaMashu StridersM3:48:28
208Dalton NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:48:45
209Mandlenkosi MokoenauMlazi3:49:24
210Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:49:36
211Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM3:51:12
212Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:51:32
213Lieketseng MolefeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:51:55
214Mhlefika Timothy GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:52:39
215Amos NtuliHammarsdaleM3:54:39
216Nkosiyakhe ZakwaMuden3:54:46
217Bongani DumaPhumaM3:54:50
218Mauduzi MkhizeSAPS Ingwenya3:55:09
219Scelo Kwazi ThusiEskom GijimasM3:56:10
220Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF3:56:10
221Mthokoziso Bongani Chamane3:56:47
222Msawenkosi MadondaCorrectional ServicesM3:57:27
223Wilfred DladlaMuden3:57:36
224Mpiyamanzi Jerome ZondiSAPS Ingwenya3:58:23
225Nkosinathi MbonambiRun/Walk for LifeM3:58:58
226Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM3:59:06
227Bonginkosi Hendrick MathobelaMaritzburg CityM3:59:10
228Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:00:17
229Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM4:00:27
230Nelson Jabulani MadlalaNedbank Running Club4:01:19
231Jabu ZuluSAPS Ingwenya4:02:15
232George CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:02:55
233Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:03:10
234Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:03:47
235Sibonelo SibisiEskom GijimasM4:04:17
236Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:04:21
237Thembelani MathumbuTransnetM4:05:40
238Elijah DladlaZabalazaM4:05:55
239Ntethelelo ZuluPietermaritzburgM4:06:56
240Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:06:59
241Lindela GushuTeam VitalityM4:07:52
242Babongile NdzingiF4:08:00
243Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:08:35
244Parmanathan GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:27
245Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:09:40
246Siyabonga MbathaKwaNxamalala Athletic Club4:10:06
247 Phumulani Khayelihle Masango 4:10:09
248Silindele SamuelZabalaza4:10:10
249Siboniso NkandiSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:42
250Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:10:51
251Derrick Themba DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:10:57
252Nonhlanhla ShangeMaxed EliteF4:11:00
253Neville GriffithsBiggarsbergM4:11:52
254 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 4:11:52
255Paulus ElephantMaritzburg CityM4:12:13
256Nkosi Khona KhanyileSAPS Ingwenya4:12:33
257Siyabonga Makhosandile NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM4:12:38
258Cynthia MkovaneRicohF4:12:43
259Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF4:15:02
260Nkosiyakhe Phenious ZakweMuden4:18:22
261Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:18:23
262Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM4:18:38
263Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:18:51
264Patricia FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:19:06
265Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:19:13
266Lindani HlabisaEskom GijimasM4:21:00
267Bongane DlomoPhumaM4:22:18
268Lucky XimbaMudenM4:22:40
269Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:22:44
270Nobuhle GazuKwaMashu StridersF4:24:11
271Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM4:24:13
272Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:28:25
273Thandi MadlalaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:29:26
274Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM4:29:32
275Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:54
276Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:54
277Mduduzi NdimandeM4:30:17
278Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM4:30:23
279Thulisile Floence NgwaneGreater Edendale4:30:49
280Judith MlabaSavagesF4:30:52
281Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:31:57
282Dudu NgcoboAmaqhaweF4:32:41
283Morgan Presley Thulani MyezaMaritzburg City4:33:02
284Nkosinathi Emmanuel NdlelaAbasubathiM4:33:54
285 Xolani Zondi Maritzburg CityM 4:34:02
286Msizeni ZimuSAPS Ingwenya4:35:13
287Julian KarpMelkbos Athletic ClubM4:35:22
288Lawrence ZondiSAPSM4:36:05
289Marlyn GraceAmaqhaweM4:36:09
290Scelo Ernest MvuyanaTongaat PanthersM4:37:28
291Siyanda ZunguPhumaM4:37:43
292Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF4:37:43
293Sifiso MbejeKwaNxamalala Athletic Club4:38:04
294Stanley KrugerDurban Wanderers Club4:38:37
295Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:39:45
296Bridgette TrollipUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:39:46
297Gillian PrenticeUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:39:46
298Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF4:40:30
299Nelson Mlungisi NtuliEskom GijimasM4:40:35
300 Bhekabakubo Mnguni 4:40:49
301Bhekisisa HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM4:40:50
302Sithembiso Doctor MsomiSAPS Ingwenya4:42:43
303Rene SourligasSAPS IngwenyaF4:42:52
304Mamdla MzobeSpar4:44:56
305Bonginkosi Phanuel DladlaSAPS4:45:00
306Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF4:45:31
307Thabo MndaweniNewlands StridersM4:46:48
308Johannes NkabindeSAPSM4:47:24
309Nomfundo Thandeka MadlalaEthekwini4:48:16
310Themba MbejeSAPS IngwenyaM4:48:23
311Muntuwezizwe Sibusiso NtanziMuden4:50:41
312Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:21
313Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:54:54
314Erasmus KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:55:39
315Bonginkosi Praiselord DladlaSAPS4:56:54
316Thamsanqa ThabedeKwaMashu StridersM4:57:44
317Richard Sbusiso NdlelaGreater EdendaleM4:57:54
318Robert ForfarHarareM4:58:02
319Musiwald MakhuvhaNatal Carbineers Running Club4:58:37
320Beauty Sebe GabeleSAPS Ingwenya4:58:59
321Sebe Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF4:58:59
322Billy MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM4:59:30
323Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM4:59:58
324Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:00:02
325Prudence MasukuHulaminF5:00:14
326Phumulani NgemaSAPS IngwenyaM5:00:37
327Ntqmbizanele MkhizeEskom Gijimas5:02:29
328Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF5:05:04
329Florah KupaHillcrest VillagersF5:05:44
330Bongiwe ZondiAmaqhaweF5:06:54
331 Xolani Zondi M 5:06:54
332Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:06:59
333Berrimuton StrydomLoskop Gijimas5:11:20
334 Sthembiso Nqayi M 5:12:05
335Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF5:16:15
336Cyprian ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:16:41
337Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:16:41
338Arthur NdlovuNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:18:19
339Fanzile Jeffrey MkhizeMtubatubaM5:21:08
340Arsad PoliceUmvoti Athletic Club5:22:06
341Anthony NkabiniBiggarsberg5:28:05
342Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:28:12
343Nkosinathi MyamyaCollegians HarriersM5:28:15
344Llwellyn RossSave Orion5:28:52
345Sikhumbuzo Cedrick PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM5:28:52
346Murentia MoffatHillcrest VillagersF5:35:17
347 Gugu Zimu F 5:40:51
348Mthokozisi SandileOld Mutual5:41:36
349Gopaul NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM5:43:42
350Busisiwe KhumaloMaritzburg CityF5:44:39
351Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF5:44:39
352Sipho Sibusiso MncubeAbasubathiM5:47:27
353Vela SheziStella Athletic ClubM5:47:29
354Sandile MazibukoKempton Road RunnersM5:50:11
355Willison SitholeRainbow5:50:12
356Melusi Francis MaphangaUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:51:39
357David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:52:29
358Mandla KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:52:34
359Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:53:49

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club41
SAPS Ingwenya29
Phuma23
Maritzburg City20
Eskom Gijimas18
Maxed Elite12
Natal Carbineers Running Club8
Amaqhawe8
Muden8
Collegians Harriers7
SAPS7
Umvoti Athletic Club6
Greater Edendale5
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club5
KwaMashu Striders5
Vertical Spaces5
uBunye5
Transnet4
Mooi River4
Hammarsdale4
Ixopo4
Biggarsberg4
Stella Athletic Club4
Hillcrest Villagers4
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club3
Ntunjambili3
Gauteng Striders3
Abasubathi3
Durban Runner Athletic Club3
Willie Mtolo3
Team Vitality3
uMlazi2
Osizweni Athletic Club2
Durban Athletic Club2
University of South Africa2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Mtubatuba2
Zabalaza2
Save Orion2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Savages2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Dolphin Coast Striders2
Olifantsfontein2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Amanzimtoti2
Hasdi Harriers2
Verulam Athletic Club2
Newlands Striders2
Woodview2
Cool Running2
Estcourt2
Bidvest1
Kempton Road Runners1
Msukaligwa Marathon Club1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Durban Wanderers Club1
Melkbos Athletic Club1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Loskop Gijimas1
Born2Run1
Tongaat Panthers1
Madadeni1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Correctional Services1
Athletics North1
KwaZulu-Natal Striders1
Fast Feet1
Emnambithi Striders1
Run/Walk for Life1
Old Mutual1
Ricoh1
Rainbow1
Spar1
Merewent1
Pinetown District Athletic Club1
Ethekwini1
Richards Bay Harriers1
Spartan Harriers1
Chatsworth1
Liberty1
Golden Leopard Athletic Club1
Harare1
Pietermaritzburg1
Abaqulusi Development Club1
BankservAfrica Athletic Club1
Hulamin1
Cabstut Raiders Athletic Club1