Swift Half Marathon2010-10-24

21.1kmdistance
1:07:24winning time
470finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM1:07:24
2 M Jari Bluff Meats F1M 1:07:55
3Sbonelo DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:08:48
4 Malibongwe MaritzburgM 1:11:10
5Khayelihle NgcoboGod's Golden AcreM1:11:26
6Lawrence SibiyaCollegians HarriersM1:11:54
7 Peter Bluff Meats F1M 1:12:04
8 Sruyile Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 1:12:10
9Thandabantu RhafuzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:46
10Tsepo ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:59
11Eric NdovelaSAPS StridersM1:13:21
12Silwayiphi MathonsiEskom GijimasM1:13:46
13 Thalusizwe Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:14:03
14Thuso MosieaSAPS StridersM1:14:15
15 Nkosinathi Eskom GijimasM 1:14:39
16Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM1:14:46
17Philani MzoloNedbank Running ClubM1:15:24
18Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM1:15:40
19Sphiwe Albert MnikathiCollegians HarriersM1:15:47
20 Sanela M 1:16:13
21Bongani MbanjwaCorrectional ServicesM1:16:48
22Sandile SheziNatal CarbineersM1:16:52
23Obert MyakaMaritzburgM1:17:19
24Siphiwe MhlanziEskom GijimasM1:17:56
25 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS StridersM 1:18:01
26Mandlakhe NgcoboCollegians HarriersM1:18:12
27Mduduzi NdlelaMaxed EliteM1:18:24
28 Bongae Hlubi M 1:18:42
29Siphelele ZondiNatal CarbineersM1:19:02
30Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM1:19:57
31Mluleki MemelaSAPS StridersM1:20:16
32Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:20:20
33Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM1:21:12
34Sfiso NgcoboMaritzburgM1:21:45
35 Siyabonga Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:22:47
36Rendani MudauToyotaM1:22:49
37Sbongiseni MacwabeCollegians HarriersM1:22:50
38Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM1:23:18
39Pencil KanyenzeNatal CarbineersM1:23:57
40Zwe MadlalaEskom GijimasM1:24:05
41 Harrison Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:24:15
42Thiwaxie NzimandieMaritzburgM1:24:38
43Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF1:24:47
44Ntokozo ZondiNatal CarbineersM1:25:08
45 Prince MaritzburgM 1:25:17
46Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburgM1:25:34
47Nkosi MjwaraNatal CarbineersM1:25:53
48Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM1:26:01
49Frances NcobeniSAPS StridersM1:26:33
50Samuel LangenaCollegians HarriersM1:26:34
51Harrison MkhizeM1:26:53
52 P Motakoane M 1:27:29
53 Nkosi Eskom GijimasM 1:27:30
54Alicen ManakeBluffF1:27:43
55Richard PhungulaMooi RiverM1:27:57
56 Siboniso SAPS StridersM 1:28:08
57 Mbongiseni HowickM 1:28:11
58Joseph DumakudeVerulam Athletic ClubM1:28:18
59Martin VenterEskom GijimasM1:28:34
60 Mxolisi ToyotaM 1:28:57
61Brad ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM1:29:00
62Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM1:29:08
63Bawili KanjoMaritzburgM1:29:30
64 Sanele Mkhize M 1:30:08
65 Clive M 1:30:12
66Jannie KrugerCollegians HarriersM1:30:14
67Nick SissingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:30:26
68George WasweSave OrionM1:30:50
69 Blikokwakhe M 1:31:02
70 Jeannie Bonford F 1:31:05
71 Sandile M 1:31:32
72Michael NagwenyaneSAPS StridersM1:31:56
73Lucky NdabaNatal CarbineersM1:32:38
74Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF1:32:40
75Garion van StaadenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:32:58
76Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM1:33:05
77 Welcome Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:33:37
78Lucas NgcoboMaritzburgM1:34:14
79Marc PoussonSaintsM1:34:16
80 Tumelo M 1:34:21
81David BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:34:38
82Rory KlopperCollegians HarriersM1:34:43
83Henning SteinhaganSaintsM1:34:52
84Andre BooysenCollegians HarriersM1:35:00
85Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:02
86 Carl Folscher M 1:35:14
87 Melusi SAPS StridersM 1:35:47
88Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM1:35:49
89Jannie HerbstEskom GijimasM1:36:04
90Matt KretzmannSaintsM1:36:47
91Ryan van DeventerSaintsM1:36:51
92 Mhlophekazi M 1:36:53
93Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM1:37:01
94Keith CloverHilton HarriersM1:37:07
95 Sphelele Collegians HarriersM 1:37:41
96Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:37:48
97 Jeannie Hackland F 1:37:50
98Don ShawHilton HarriersM1:38:11
99Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM1:38:27
100Sandy FismerHilton HarriersF1:38:41
101Sandile NguboM1:38:42
102Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM1:38:43
103Gerrit BurgerCollegians HarriersM1:38:49
104Sipho ThabetheEskom GijimasM1:39:34
105Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF1:39:45
106Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF1:39:56
107Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:40:08
108Mlungisi WosiyaneMaritzburgM1:40:09
109Angus MacdonaldEskom GijimasM1:40:11
110Duncan HayCollegians HarriersM1:40:22
111Jono Riby-SmithHowickM1:40:31
112James RodgerUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:40:43
113Ntando ZondoM1:40:53
114 Phendukani M 1:41:00
115 Musa Mcgobo M 1:41:02
116Alain MarechalCollegians HarriersM1:41:09
117Quintin BergoverSpartan HarriersM1:41:37
118 Clement M 1:41:40
119Jonnie SitumaMaritzburgM1:41:59
120Jean SchuermansSaintsM1:42:04
121Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:42:07
122Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:42:09
123Dean RileySaintsM1:42:11
124Sarial RajahVerulam Athletic ClubM1:42:16
125Wendy DurowCollegians HarriersF1:42:28
126Deon MaipathSave OrionM1:42:54
127Salomon MoloySAPS StridersM1:43:26
128Erick ZondiSave OrionM1:43:29
129Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM1:43:41
130Simon CollinsWestvilleM1:44:01
131Aty BurgerCollegians HarriersF1:44:15
132Aw PentzEskom GijimasM1:44:16
133 Nokuthuia Dube F 1:44:21
134Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPS StridersM1:44:31
135Johnannes M ZumaMaritzburgM1:44:44
136Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:44:47
137 Professor NtunjambiliM 1:44:49
138Moray CalderHowickM1:45:17
139Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM1:45:18
140Chris ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM1:45:32
141 Bonginhlanhla M 1:45:32
142Ian ZunckelSaintsM1:45:51
143Alan KockottSaintsM1:45:51
144 P Goordin Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:45:57
145Jawaharlal RampaliVerulam Athletic ClubM1:46:07
146 Cyril Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:46:21
147Jennifer RigbyKearsney StridersF1:46:26
148Shaun van der BylM1:46:40
149Rob EvansStella Athletic ClubM1:47:00
150Mike StencelHillcrest VillagersM1:47:04
151 Mandlenkosi M 1:47:11
152Sigwili MbonaMaritzburgM1:48:03
153Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM1:48:11
154 Sphelele Shongase M 1:48:14
155Jody HarperEskom GijimasM1:48:23
156 Xolani Dumakude M 1:48:34
157Bongani SitholeNatal CarbineersM1:48:47
158Norman NgcoboHulaminM1:48:55
159Jane DickinsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:48:56
160Cornel van der WattSaintsM1:49:40
161Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM1:49:48
162Brett CampbellSaintsM1:50:07
163 Jamo Hackland M 1:50:08
164Jabulani MncibiSAPS StridersM1:50:30
165Steven van DykEskom GijimasM1:50:31
166 Deryk Mortoli M 1:50:32
167Mike MansonNatal CarbineersM1:50:41
168Keith ParsonsHilton HarriersM1:50:56
169Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM1:51:36
170 M Zondi SCAW HarriersM 1:51:55
171Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM1:51:57
172Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:52:02
173Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:52:03
174Murray McGregorM1:52:08
175Brad MitchellSaintsM1:52:09
176Ravend MkhizeMidlandsM1:52:32
177 Rob Davis M 1:52:35
178Shaun HenmanM1:52:47
179Bongani MpanzaNtunjambiliM1:52:56
180Ian KerfordNatal CarbineersM1:53:09
181Samantha StrydomEskom GijimasF1:53:11
182Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM1:53:12
183Morgan MyezaMaritzburgM1:53:31
184Shane CramptonEskom GijimasM1:53:35
185 J Scheferman M 1:53:38
186Monique van DeventerSaintsF1:53:51
187Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM1:53:55
188Julian HarrySave OrionM1:54:03
189Nicholette JansenSpartan HarriersM1:54:04
190Rick TimmsNatal CarbineersM1:54:13
191Michelle Lloys-EllisF1:54:25
192Jason BrownNatal CarbineersM1:54:31
193Jenna GrahamF1:54:39
194 Llewelyn M 1:54:44
195Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:54:46
196Macdonald ChitjaCollegians HarriersM1:54:53
197Ronald RossCollegians HarriersM1:54:56
198Rob JoynsonNatal CarbineersM1:54:59
199Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF1:55:02
200Leslie SharkeyM1:55:09
201Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF1:55:28
202David AtkinsMaritzburgM1:55:30
203Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM1:55:30
204Gary Marquis-JonesEskom GijimasM1:55:31
205Sayed SarkhothHowickM1:55:50
206 Nkosinathi Correctional ServicesM 1:56:07
207Andre HitgeEskom GijimasM1:56:12
208Calvin HellensCollegians HarriersM1:56:14
209Craig SmaleM1:56:19
210Richard EmslieHilton HarriersM1:56:23
211Nthokozisi ZondoSAPS StridersM1:56:26
212Irmgard FranzsenNatal CarbineersF1:56:43
213Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM1:56:50
214Sibysiso NcamaniHowickM1:56:59
215 Cicelia Natal CarbineersF 1:57:05
216Belinda SmithEstcourtF1:57:10
217 Thulani Mhulise M 1:57:13
218Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM1:57:15
219Liz BrownCollegians HarriersF1:57:20
220Prakash GhelaOasis CrescentM1:57:21
221Gary HenriCollegians HarriersM1:57:22
222Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF1:57:28
223Stephanie JoynerEskom GijimasF1:57:29
224Paul HayHilton HarriersM1:57:57
225 Samantha Struwig M 1:57:58
226Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF1:58:00
227 Amish Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:58:02
228Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM1:58:05
229Margaret CurrCollegians HarriersF1:58:09
230 Z Salber Oasis CrescentM 1:58:19
231Mohamed NoorgatOasis CrescentM1:58:20
232 Debbie Dick F 1:58:24
233 Trevor Save OrionM 1:58:34
234Beryl SzucsHillcrest VillagersF1:58:35
235Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM1:58:37
236Absolom MakobaSAPS StridersM1:58:38
237Allen NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:58:38
238Frans KemperCollegians HarriersM1:58:39
239Waldo Vd BerghEstcourtM1:58:48
240Mark PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM1:58:51
241 Lindela MaritzburgM 1:59:03
242Cliff HagermanHighwayM1:59:08
243Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM1:59:09
244Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:59:14
245Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM1:59:45
246Bp DladlaSAPS StridersM1:59:52
247 Nather Oasis CrescentM 2:00:01
248Amy HyltonSaintsF2:00:01
249Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF2:00:12
250 M Balmolzim ShallcrossM 2:00:13
251 Thulani Gubula M 2:00:39
252Lyle VorsterM2:00:45
253 Syabonga M 2:00:52
254Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM2:01:01
255Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM2:01:02
256Kate CrouchCollegians HarriersF2:01:14
257Charleen SwanepoelF2:01:32
258Lyndon HolderMidlandsM2:01:39
259Junaid VawdaOasis CrescentM2:01:57
260Andre BarnardEskom GijimasM2:02:03
261Kelly RothmanF2:02:03
262Donovan RothmanM2:02:04
263Cathy TroddSaintsF2:02:17
264Tookie TullisHowickF2:02:17
265Brian WatsonUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:02:18
266Amrit GangaramSpartan HarriersM2:02:21
267Ak MaharajSave OrionM2:02:36
268Thabani KhumaloMaritzburgM2:02:50
269Geetha MaharajVerulam Athletic ClubF2:03:04
270Kwazi NkabindeSAPS StridersM2:03:13
271 Siyabonga Eskom GijimasM 2:03:21
272Sphile SheziEskom GijimasM2:03:25
273Lisa AkermanSaintsF2:03:29
274Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:03:32
275Shane JonesMidlandsM2:03:33
276Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF2:03:46
277Luiz PereiraCollegians HarriersM2:03:46
278James BeckerlingChilternM2:03:58
279Donald WilliamsSave OrionM2:04:22
280Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM2:04:24
281Debbie CurrieEskom GijimasF2:04:25
282Andrew SpruntEskom GijimasM2:04:25
283Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM2:04:30
284David BurtRun/Walk for LifeM2:04:34
285Chris NormanEskom GijimasM2:04:39
286Bonga MavumeHighwayM2:04:54
287Bill SmithHowickM2:04:54
288Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM2:05:06
289Karen ShortEskom GijimasF2:05:07
290Kenneth GriffithsEskom GijimasM2:05:10
291Thandi MadlalaSAPS StridersF2:05:11
292Ann CocksedgeSaintsF2:05:22
293Koos BothaEskom GijimasM2:05:27
294Barbara WisemanHilton HarriersF2:05:44
295Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:05:51
296Jack MncwabeSAPS StridersM2:05:52
297Billy KirkmanNatal CarbineersM2:05:58
298Irma StephensEskom GijimasF2:06:15
299Graham BuckWestvilleM2:06:17
300Angela FarrEskom GijimasF2:06:24
301Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF2:06:25
302Vincent ManyoniUmtsheziM2:06:39
303Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM2:06:41
304Denise PirsF2:06:49
305Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM2:06:53
306Mike SewgoolamNedbank Running ClubM2:06:58
307 Siyankomi MaritzburgM 2:07:15
308Sibusiso MthembuHulaminM2:07:28
309 J Kritzmann F 2:07:32
310Sonny TshabalalaCollegians HarriersM2:07:36
311Ebraihim ParakMaritzburgM2:07:37
312Alan HarrySave OrionM2:07:43
313Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM2:07:45
314Hlengiwe ZondiSAPS StridersF2:07:46
315Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM2:07:52
316Pricilla GouwsF2:07:53
317 Priscilla Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:08:03
318Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM2:08:07
319Michele PickeringEstcourtF2:08:13
320Hlanganani HlongwaneCollegians HarriersM2:08:21
321Lynton KinlochNatal CarbineersM2:08:37
322Simon ChamaneHulaminM2:08:37
323Dawn GoodwinSaintsF2:08:43
324Maureen ParryChilternF2:09:21
325Zameer SoldukkerHowickM2:09:26
326Leeanne V/d WesthuizenEstcourtF2:09:49
327Asha DathooNatal CarbineersF2:10:03
328Philip KretzmannSaintsM2:10:09
329 S Mbizemi M 2:10:16
330Rogers SibisiMaritzburgM2:10:27
331 Mkosinathi Dladla M 2:10:41
332Paulos LeupantMaritzburgM2:11:23
333Josie KingHowickF2:11:31
334Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF2:11:34
335 K Ndlovu Natal CarbineersF 2:11:35
336Ridwaan BayatOasis CrescentM2:11:51
337Elsa SwartEskom GijimasF2:11:56
338Bronwyn MaraisF2:11:57
339Merrill KingHowickF2:12:08
340Les BruynsCollegians HarriersM2:12:11
341Jan LandmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:12:12
342Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF2:13:34
343Eric WaltonEstcourtM2:14:06
344Samantha van den BerghEstcourtF2:14:09
345Nkosinathi DlaminiEskom GijimasM2:14:50
346Saly DavisHowickF2:14:51
347Ernest MkhwanaziHulaminM2:14:58
348 Sifiso Mkhize M 2:15:06
349 Trevor Nguobo M 2:15:08
350 Nsele Mlugisi M 2:15:10
351Parma GoundenSAPS StridersM2:15:11
352Philisiwe MadeSAPS StridersF2:15:21
353 R (jackie) Jackpersadh Save OrionM 2:15:52
354 E S Z Ndlovu M 2:16:27
355Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF2:16:40
356Eugene KistanSave OrionM2:16:41
357Richard BennettuMhlathuzeM2:16:49
358Johan van der WaltBiggarsbergM2:17:03
359Marie Vd WaltBiggarsbergF2:17:03
360Kevin Le RouxHowickM2:17:06
361Zanele DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF2:17:22
362Monica TratschlerStella Athletic ClubF2:17:28
363Alan GoodwinSaintsM2:17:31
364 A C Zaayman Correctional ServicesM 2:17:32
365Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM2:17:32
366Rieka FindlayNatal CarbineersF2:17:33
367Paul BurroughsEskom GijimasM2:18:07
368Beauty MakhayeSAPS StridersF2:18:09
369 Kaylin Singh M 2:18:42
370Teresa LubbeF2:18:45
371Glynis DriemeyerEskom GijimasF2:18:47
372Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:18:55
373Linda ArbuthnotF2:18:58
374Margaret UsherSpartan HarriersF2:20:04
375Olive AnthonySpartan HarriersF2:20:54
376Alex JoynerEskom GijimasM2:21:00
377Chris ZondiSpartan HarriersM2:21:14
378 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:21:33
379 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:21:34
380Wendy AllenF2:21:45
381Tracy SteartF2:21:46
382 Glynis Whitten M 2:21:53
383Gail StarrSaintsF2:21:56
384Sindisiwe Glori NzimandeEskom GijimasF2:22:08
385Cele WitMaritzburgM2:22:18
386Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF2:22:43
387Kathleen HedgcockEskom GijimasF2:22:57
388Linda CliffEskom GijimasF2:22:59
389Stanley MossEskom GijimasM2:23:07
390Abdur RahimOasis CrescentM2:23:30
391Nomonde NzimandeF2:23:35
392Jabulile ZuluSAPS StridersF2:24:18
393 Tina Mcleod F 2:25:13
394Dylan RawsonM2:25:18
395Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM2:25:42
396 Zanele SAPS StridersM 2:25:44
397Thulisile NkabindeSAPS StridersF2:25:45
398 Lauren Erasmus F 2:25:55
399Tom HaganEskom GijimasM2:25:59
400Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF2:26:00
401Claire KirkmanNatal CarbineersF2:26:31
402 V Hayptflesch Natal CarbineersM 2:26:38
403 Mogie WoodviewF 2:26:47
404Tanya ErasmusF2:27:23
405Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:27:34
406Jenny ReddySave OrionM2:27:34
407Rani AppasamySave OrionF2:27:41
408Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:42
409Gopaul NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:27:48
410Nadraj NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:28:21
411Stephanie O HaraNatal CarbineersF2:28:51
412Renisha ChettyWoodviewF2:29:01
413Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF2:29:02
414Wayne RyanIxopoM2:29:10
415Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM2:29:20
416 Julian Therupson F 2:30:05
417Kim CornishF2:30:17
418Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM2:30:22
419Jameel GauseOasis CrescentM2:30:32
420Merle NaidooNatal CarbineersF2:30:33
421Joe NicholsonNatal CarbineersM2:30:34
422Ronald KitchenNatal CarbineersM2:30:36
423Adrian PearceCollegians HarriersF2:31:51
424 A Piwe F 2:32:25
425Kugan GovenderChatsworthM2:32:53
426Jaya NaidooSave OrionM2:33:26
427Aarthi MaharajSave OrionF2:33:27
428 Anusha Bandu Spartan HarriersF 2:33:28
429Akash SinghSpartan HarriersF2:35:19
430 Simon Chesterville Athletic ClubM 2:35:22
431 Sihle Dlamini M 2:35:31
432 Meera WoodviewF 2:35:52
433 Mduduzi M 2:35:52
434Dave RigbyM2:36:15
435Frank HopeEskom GijimasM2:36:16
436Jimmy TeeSaintsM2:36:35
437Sbongile MkhizeEskom GijimasF2:36:36
438Yadhir SinghSave OrionM2:37:40
439Gopaul GovenderChatsworthM2:37:41
440Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF2:38:10
441Akash DadaOasis CrescentM2:38:29
442Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM2:39:03
443Yvonne YoungQueensburgh HarriersF2:39:14
444 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 2:39:16
445Merven JosephVerulam Athletic ClubM2:39:18
446 Jkaye M 2:39:30
447Robyn JoynsonNatal CarbineersF2:39:31
448Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:40:01
449Janet RawNatal CarbineersF2:41:27
450 Inderasen K Naidu M 2:41:28
451 I Pather Spartan HarriersM 2:42:24
452Sihle MemelaSAPS StridersM2:42:25
453 Mabusi Mncwabe M 2:42:38
454Thabi MolefeSAPS StridersF2:43:29
455Savy DarsonSpartan HarriersF2:45:01
456Muhammed OmarVerulam Athletic ClubM2:45:02
457Joslyn DabiVerulam Athletic ClubF2:45:11
458Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF2:45:12
459Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:46:07
460Raj GovenderWoodviewM2:48:21
461Lenora CoveleMaxed EliteF2:48:27
462 Kyle Singh M 2:48:31
463 Brad M 2:49:07
464Margie PadayacheeSave OrionF2:49:53
465 R Ramraj WoodviewM 2:50:38
466Nicholaas ter WolbeekCollegians HarriersM2:51:06
467Garey NaickerNatal CarbineersM2:52:07
468Anisha BehariWoodviewF2:52:08
469Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:59:47
470 Dane M 2:59:48