SAPS Striders2018-09-09

10.0kmdistance
0:32:04winning time
668finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Zukile VellemBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:32:04
2Bongelani MkhwanaziM0:33:25
3Jefta MazheteseBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:34:06
4Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:34:40
5Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed EliteM0:35:13
6Cebo KhathiUmlazi Development Athletic ClubM0:35:14
7Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:35:24
8Warren Tafara MachiridzaEthekwiniM0:36:03
9Moffat MfekaM0:36:17
10Mlungisi MtshwawulanaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:36:42
11 Xolani Ngcobo M 0:36:46
12Sazi GumedeM0:36:47
13Eric NgobaneNedbank Running ClubM0:36:56
14 Allen Ndlovu M 0:36:59
15Phakamani MchunuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:37:25
16Shepherd ChitakeM0:37:34
17Nhlanhla LindaMaritzburg CityM0:37:50
18Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM0:37:59
19Bheki BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:38:24
20Sipho NcamaMaxed EliteM0:38:37
21Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:38:39
22 Buhlebakhe Msomi M 0:38:49
23Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:38:55
24Andile BloseNedbank Running ClubM0:38:58
25Xolisa SibekoMaxed EliteM0:39:03
26Mcebisi JaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:39:15
27Bonga MbiliMudenM0:39:49
28 Siphiwe Mathoba M 0:40:01
29 Sipho Sangweni M 0:40:01
30 Malthew Nordengentons M 0:40:34
31Andisiwe NjunguzaDurban University of TechnologyF0:40:37
32Dimisani HlatswayoDube Village Athletic ClubM0:40:56
33Akwande NdlovuMaritzburg CityM0:41:08
34Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:41:12
35Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:41:19
36Thamsanqa NcaneM0:41:34
37 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 0:41:49
38Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM0:42:00
39Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM0:42:17
40 Azkini Mhlanzi M 0:42:28
41Kolbe CollettM0:42:35
42Debbie PerryF0:43:12
43 Jadi Clerk F 0:43:47
44Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM0:44:01
45Thabiso ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:44:12
46Mike RookSavagesM0:44:16
47Dawud MohaleStella Athletic ClubM0:44:19
48Gordon DienerSavagesM0:44:20
49Nicholas EngelM0:44:28
50Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM0:44:37
51Manuel DienerSavagesF0:44:43
52KhayaMaritzburg CityM0:44:58
53Brad ChislettM0:45:04
54Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM0:45:08
55Siyabonga MiyaM0:45:16
56Luyanda MsomiNedbank Running ClubM0:45:20
57 Bongelwa Gebashe F 0:45:29
58Patric LukheleMandeni HarriersM0:45:37
59Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF0:45:40
60 Luke Mc Daniel M 0:45:59
61 Mhlengi Zulu M 0:46:10
62Wasim RamatullaNewlands StridersM0:46:21
63James CollinsTeam VitalityM0:46:24
64 Phiwayinkosi Mthembu M 0:46:31
65Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM0:46:44
66Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM0:46:50
67Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityM0:47:01
68 Bongani Ernock Gcaba M 0:47:13
69Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:47:21
70Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:47:32
71Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:47:42
72Erin BotsisSavagesF0:47:43
73Celani NgcoboM0:48:00
74 Fisokuhle Ngema M 0:48:00
75Phumlani KhumaloKwaMashuM0:48:02
76Neil ZiderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:48:02
77Jean MackinnomDolphin Coast StridersF0:48:04
78Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF0:48:11
79Kerryn AylwardKearsney StridersF0:48:17
80 James Donnison M 0:48:19
81 Wesley Hattingh M 0:48:19
82Mathew DrayStella Athletic ClubM0:48:24
83Mike CnossWestvilleM0:48:32
84 Alexander Salomon M 0:48:52
85 Lulama Mazibuko M 0:49:14
86Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysF0:49:16
87Brendon HayesCrusaders - KZNM0:49:18
88Axel HayesCrusaders - KZNM0:49:18
89Simon NdlovuChatsworthM0:49:28
90 Boudewijn Vanbbek M 0:49:28
91Nigel SheriffRiverside HarriersM0:49:29
92Tegan GoreDHS Old BoysF0:49:31
93Polelo MadunaTeam VitalityF0:49:33
94 James Crookes M 0:49:43
95Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF0:49:59
96Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:50:10
97 Tracy Jaubert F 0:50:25
98Michau HarrisonHillcrest VillagersM0:50:33
99Sherille EbsworthHillcrest VillagersF0:50:46
100Ronald MathadaM0:51:00
101Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:51:04
102Marc DesplaceM0:51:10
103 Frank Licford M 0:51:16
104Jeffrey SneddonTeam VitalityM0:51:20
105 Vukani Mdunge M 0:51:23
106Pat FisherF0:51:28
107Robert JermyWestvilleM0:51:31
108Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM0:51:34
109Tammy MackTeam VitalityF0:51:40
110Bradley ThorpeCrusaders - KZNM0:51:43
111Wendy RookSavagesF0:51:47
112 Siphelile Mthembu M 0:51:51
113Shalendra MisserTeam VitalityM0:52:02
114Denver SabramayGet FitM0:52:15
115Amanda BotesF0:52:31
116Mphumzeni MbheleSAPSM0:52:34
117Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF0:52:36
118Mary ModolaSavagesF0:52:46
119Hasan MullaTeam VitalityM0:52:47
120Bronwyn DesplaceSavagesF0:52:57
121Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM0:53:16
122Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:53:29
123 Thabsile Zinhle F 0:53:31
124 Phakamani Sibiya M 0:53:31
125Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF0:53:41
126 Wesley Nightingate M 0:53:45
127 Surinda Gravett F 0:53:48
128Kevin Burley32GiM0:53:51
129Joshua BrophyM0:53:53
130Sanet BenkesWestvilleF0:53:58
131 Neil Cuninghame M 0:54:00
132Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF0:54:14
133Casey StanleyChilternF0:54:19
134Eve MchunuDurban Athletic ClubF0:54:28
135Barry HollandM0:54:30
136Shau MeyerGet FitM0:54:31
137Robyn Du ToitArthur Ford Running ClubF0:54:32
138 Maryke van Rooyen F 0:54:32
139Glen NtengaM0:54:43
140 Vanessa Appleton F 0:55:00
141Nkosiyazi MbikoGemsportM0:55:15
142 Lungisile Ayanda Ngubane F 0:55:17
143 Silindile Somhlaba M 0:55:22
144Nakita PriceArthur Ford Running ClubF0:55:23
145 Campbell Deavin Mears M 0:55:24
146 Brigitte Rautenbach F 0:55:24
147Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM0:55:32
148Robin PowellM0:55:36
149Nicola SchroederGet FitF0:55:38
150 Sibongiseni Ngwenya M 0:55:40
151Sarah Cresswell GoergeStella Athletic ClubF0:55:56
152Nardus van DykWestvilleM0:55:57
153Zimase HemeChillie Running ClubF0:56:01
154 Sean Koekemoer M 0:56:17
155Colette AlcockWestvilleF0:56:19
156 David Day M 0:56:19
157Sbongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM0:56:20
158 Fudail Mohamed M 0:56:21
159Nabeela PandorF0:56:22
160 Sabelo Perfect Ntuli M 0:56:27
161Mich DonneHillcrest VillagersF0:56:28
162Kelly ForsterHillcrest VillagersF0:56:29
163 Gunn Fisher M 0:56:35
164Delnynre AngelDHS Old BoysF0:56:36
165 Kerry Bonsall F 0:56:55
166 William Moloto M 0:56:57
167Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM0:57:04
168John CumminsChilternM0:57:05
169 T Possa F 0:57:12
170Jacob MbizaClermont StridersM0:57:15
171Solakele KhuzwayoChesterville Athletic ClubF0:57:19
172Ace NaickerSAPS StridersM0:57:19
173 Catherine Mc Daniel F 0:57:23
174Lauren BarnardWestvilleF0:57:25
175Jackie DavisSavagesF0:57:36
176 Mehul Shah M 0:57:44
177Mahesh Narendra RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM0:57:48
178Ismaeel MahomedM0:57:48
179 Linda Mabika M 0:57:52
180Mark BbiddleChilternM0:57:57
181Princess MabasoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF0:58:06
182Rome SmithRiverside HarriersF0:58:09
183 Msawenkosi Dlamini M 0:58:20
184 Dingan Mbeje M 0:58:21
185Sandile NzamaKwaMashuM0:58:23
186Ryan ToitStella Athletic ClubM0:58:29
187Gerry Du ToitStella Athletic ClubM0:58:30
188Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM0:58:31
189Gary BarnettKearsney StridersM0:58:38
190Janine AllatoChilternF0:58:41
191Carol RaaschF0:58:48
192Pro BiyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:58:55
193 Chantal Graz F 0:58:57
194Riegan van NiekerkBluffM0:58:58
195Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM0:59:00
196 Melanie Annandale F 0:59:01
197Sihle NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:59:01
198Nokulunga BhenguF0:59:02
199 Ahmad Judwat M 0:59:04
200 Rayhaan Mohamed M 0:59:15
201Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF0:59:23
202Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF0:59:25
203Pinkie MpyNedbank Running ClubF0:59:34
204Sphelele NgubaneEthekwiniM0:59:36
205Mandy Leigh SkyeRiverside HarriersF0:59:41
206Veda SchwartzChilternF0:59:44
207 Vanghan Schwarf M 0:59:44
208Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM0:59:46
209Zamanyambose MokoenaF0:59:47
210 Ahmed Bhabha M 0:59:49
211 Kirsten Weeder F 0:59:50
212 Natalie Bastow F 1:00:07
213 Rogers Khuzwayo M 1:00:18
214Nicky van BuurenDolphin Coast StridersF1:00:21
215 Roy Muller M 1:00:25
216Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:00:27
217 Jalayne Schmahl F 1:00:42
218 Candice van Deventer F 1:00:46
219 Mawin Shibamba M 1:00:52
220 Phastos Kutumela M 1:00:53
221 Jason Thomas M 1:00:59
222 Carri Simmons F 1:01:01
223Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:01:08
224Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:01:08
225Lindsay BarnesHillcrest VillagersF1:01:09
226Adrienne WeerheimHillcrest VillagersF1:01:12
227 Germare Buys F 1:01:15
228 Bongekile Miya F 1:01:16
229Ingrid DuminietDolphin Coast StridersF1:01:36
230E NtshangaseWingsF1:01:43
231 Liz Dralle F 1:01:44
232Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:01:50
233 Nokuthula Maphumulo F 1:01:55
234 Robyn Buchanan F 1:02:05
235 Jonathan Lloyd Matthews M 1:02:08
236 Jill Galway F 1:02:08
237 Vitesh Booplal M 1:02:10
238Cavi DickersonRiverside HarriersF1:02:18
239Sizakele NyembeF1:02:23
240Julian DraaiM1:02:27
241Vukani MaphumuloM1:02:28
242 Nkosikhona Mpisane M 1:02:31
243Babongile MemelaProtea StridersF1:02:32
244Michelle WilmansWestvilleF1:02:39
245 Nicola Palmer F 1:02:42
246 Tenisa Mackinnon F 1:02:44
247 Mpendulo Gambushe M 1:02:45
248Angie ThorlundHillcrest VillagersF1:02:46
249Dereck MahadooShallcrossM1:02:48
250 Shera Salmon F 1:02:49
251Deon SaundersDHS Old BoysM1:02:54
252Jane StottRiverside HarriersF1:02:56
253Sonia FjellvikABSAF1:02:56
254 Zakariya Moorgat M 1:03:01
255Adele CorbittABSAF1:03:05
256Gareth de BroizeGet FitM1:03:08
257Angela PintoF1:03:12
258Jay OlivieraGet FitM1:03:13
259 Caryn Black F 1:03:19
260 Richard Smart M 1:03:20
261Mandy MeyerGet FitF1:03:25
262 Gerry Tham F 1:03:27
263Shannon WilliamsChilternF1:03:31
264Hayley FlemingHillcrest VillagersF1:03:35
265 Melanie Warren F 1:03:36
266Ian Bheki MajolaSAPSM1:03:38
267 Gill Payne F 1:03:38
268 Liezl Knoblauch F 1:03:38
269 Chantal Robertson F 1:03:42
270Emilie FriendHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:03:47
271Rowan CrossHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:03:47
272Thabani DladlaM1:03:48
273 Ayanda Nomngaka F 1:03:51
274Kelly ThurtonCrusaders - KZNF1:03:56
275 Kevin Collett M 1:03:57
276Lindi CollettHillcrest VillagersF1:03:58
277 Lindela Nomfanelo Mtshali F 1:04:01
278Liza CliffordHillcrest VillagersF1:04:09
279 Andrea Hayward F 1:04:10
280 Johan Schutte M 1:04:21
281Zibuyile LangaScottburghF1:04:24
282Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:04:26
283 Andre Buys M 1:04:28
284 Craig Dixon M 1:04:28
285Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF1:04:35
286 Greg Mathews M 1:04:40
287Zanele CeleKwaMashuF1:04:43
288Heleki LittlewoodTeam VitalityF1:04:47
289Mandy EleyF1:04:48
290 Monica Nilsen F 1:04:48
291Tertia EmelsonGet FitF1:04:50
292Julian SchlemmerDHS Old BoysM1:05:01
293Kim LambrechtsForest HillsF1:05:02
294 Gareth Ramsay M 1:05:02
295 Precious Mbanjwa F 1:05:06
296Anthony HallionayHillcrest VillagersM1:05:06
297 Geoff Noghtinarce M 1:05:08
298Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:05:09
299Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:05:10
300Yolandi LuytDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:05:14
301Stanley GianiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:05:14
302Selwyn QuaiteHillcrest VillagersM1:05:15
303 Wimpy Delange M 1:05:39
304 Sharne Norman F 1:05:44
305Prudence NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:05:47
306Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:05:50
307 Lorna Rivers F 1:05:56
308 Michelle van Eck F 1:06:02
309 Celeste Vahl F 1:06:02
310Chane de FortierF1:06:05
311 Russel Donne M 1:06:07
312Thembisile NjiyelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:06:10
313Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF1:06:14
314Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:06:15
315Jake MorganDolphin Coast StridersM1:06:16
316Chayan SinghSave OrionM1:06:16
317 Amy-Leigh Morgan F 1:06:17
318 Faatima Vahed F 1:06:27
319Alex WardleRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:27
320Makhosazana KhumaloF1:06:30
321 Gemma Howe F 1:06:32
322 Yuben Naidoo M 1:06:39
323Louise PetersTeam VitalityF1:06:39
324 Thevesa Walkee F 1:06:39
325 Ahmad Seedat M 1:06:40
326Samantha DodgenDolphin Coast StridersF1:06:40
327 Nicky Hemer F 1:06:41
328Jocelyn AttwelDolphin Coast StridersF1:06:41
329 Zaheera Paruk F 1:06:42
330Mara BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:06:43
331Sasha HagensF1:06:43
332 Phumzile Nkwakhwa F 1:06:44
333Tamsin van den BerghF1:06:46
334 Lee Muller F 1:06:47
335Mecanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:06:49
336 Shelley Durrant F 1:06:53
337Zuki KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:06:57
338Reinette FranckDolphin Coast StridersF1:06:59
339 Angela Churchill F 1:06:59
340Vanessa AndreouDolphin Coast StridersF1:07:00
341Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF1:07:00
342Esrie MenhennetKempton Road RunnersF1:07:06
343Alan MenhennetKempton Road RunnersM1:07:07
344Mpho MhlongoChillie Running ClubF1:07:08
345 Ayesha Karim F 1:07:13
346Kate JonesHillcrest VillagersF1:07:14
347 Jounelle Gibson F 1:07:16
348 Trisha Crookes F 1:07:21
349 Shaun Mccabe M 1:07:24
350Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:07:26
351 Terri Ireland F 1:07:28
352Elizabeth SneddonHillcrest VillagersF1:07:35
353Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF1:07:45
354 Lauren Fittkau F 1:07:54
355 Melisa Greene F 1:07:59
356 Chrissi Preuss F 1:08:02
357 Wesley Vahl M 1:08:04
358 Mary Campbell F 1:08:05
359Silndile GobaWestvilleF1:08:15
360Sindisiwe MakaulaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:08:17
361 Hannah Gillitt F 1:08:19
362 Dylan Watkins M 1:08:19
363 Yvonne Matthews F 1:08:21
364Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF1:08:37
365Jenna van GreunenChilternF1:08:46
366Maureen ParryF1:08:53
367 Tayla Kemp F 1:08:53
368Elizabeth GalliasF1:08:55
369 Marlize Roberts F 1:09:00
370Sibuyiselwe LubelwanaTeam VitalityF1:09:01
371 Sean Chisholm M 1:09:02
372 Atiyah Cassim F 1:09:14
373 Fiona Salmon F 1:09:17
374Ivan MoodlyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:09:19
375Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF1:09:32
376Claire AndersonF1:09:37
377Christina KhumaloChatsworthF1:09:38
378 Bongsani Ngcobo M 1:09:38
379Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:09:52
380Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF1:09:52
381 Nkosinathi Ngcobo Team VitalityM 1:09:54
382 Lauren Harvey F 1:09:56
383 Olivia Dedekind F 1:10:31
384Amanda SeidlerF1:10:39
385 Ashveer Singh M 1:10:42
386Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:10:44
387Colin JermyRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:45
388 John Mills Queensburgh HarriersM 1:10:54
389Krishnie BalaramAmanzimtotiF1:10:55
390Lauren FullerF1:10:58
391 Anabela Da Costa F 1:10:59
392Aimee ClaytonGet FitF1:10:59
393Debbie AllanHillcrest VillagersF1:11:01
394Hayleigh BottHillcrest VillagersF1:11:01
395 Debbie Clayton F 1:11:02
396Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:11:07
397Francesca JosephSydenhamF1:11:11
398 Iona Orchison F 1:11:12
399 Elizabeth Birt F 1:11:16
400 Jennifer Dixon F 1:11:16
401 Mareza Mason F 1:11:20
402May MattushekDolphin Coast StridersF1:11:20
403 Michelle Mcintosh F 1:11:24
404Nerosha RamdhaniTeam VitalityF1:11:28
405Erika SteynF1:11:28
406Sipho MavundlaHighwayM1:11:29
407Aubrey GilpinAmanzimtotiM1:11:29
408 Zanele Nkwanyana F 1:11:30
409Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF1:11:30
410Irene BohmerAmanzimtotiF1:11:31
411 Joclyne Everett F 1:11:38
412 Chantal Macedo F 1:11:39
413Alassandro MacedoM1:11:40
414Carol EvansF1:11:49
415 Witness Khanyi Mzimela F 1:11:49
416 Diane Ward F 1:11:57
417Tracey HaselauHillcrest VillagersF1:11:58
418 Sarah Lowe F 1:12:03
419 Belinda Ekerold F 1:12:03
420Nokuthula MitiTeam VitalityF1:12:13
421Nicole PotgieterGet FitF1:12:17
422Thandazile MhlongoF1:12:22
423 Casey Hornsby F 1:12:43
424 Nicky Griffin F 1:12:43
425Thandeka SokhuluTeam VitalityF1:12:45
426 Lee-Ann Koekemoer F 1:12:46
427Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF1:12:47
428 Tarryn Pinchen F 1:12:48
429 Senamisile Khanyile F 1:12:55
430David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM1:12:57
431 Catherine Dixon F 1:13:15
432 Fathima Kadwa F 1:13:17
433Hafeeza MotaF1:13:20
434Romondo ThompsonBluffM1:13:28
435Fred MoodleyGemsportM1:13:28
436Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF1:13:31
437Kayleigh SaundersDHS Old BoysF1:13:50
438Candice NaidooTeam VitalityF1:13:52
439Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:14:07
440Sharon FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:08
441Charmane ChelinPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:09
442 Adele Palm F 1:14:11
443 Nathalee Venter F 1:14:13
444 Tony Mitchell M 1:14:18
445 Kristy Deavin Mears F 1:14:27
446 Kgalalelo Mokate F 1:14:30
447 Elmari Dewall F 1:14:40
448Megan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersF1:14:49
449Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM1:14:50
450Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:14:56
451Diane ChingRiverside HarriersF1:14:59
452 Allana Gagiano F 1:15:00
453Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:15:03
454 Mbongeni Sontangane M 1:15:07
455 Janine Pretorius F 1:15:07
456Wendy ColemanStella Athletic ClubF1:15:10
457Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:15:13
458 Alexei Spangenberg M 1:15:13
459 Jennet Mayendisa F 1:15:15
460 Fabienne Francillon F 1:15:19
461 Pranav Goven M 1:15:19
462 Thembeka Khuzwayo F 1:15:28
463Zelda CrousQueensburgh HarriersF1:15:43
464Elenor StoffelsWingsF1:15:48
465Robyn SchlemmerF1:15:51
466 Bheki Jwara M 1:16:09
467Onica NgcoboDHS Old BoysF1:16:09
468Kamala NarainsamyVerulam Athletic ClubF1:16:10
469 Charity Langa F 1:16:20
470Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:16:22
471Kirsten GlenGet FitF1:16:22
472Jill RobertsonChilternF1:16:23
473Nandhkissar MaharajVerulam Athletic ClubM1:16:30
474 Nomsa Snabela F 1:16:41
475Bongiwe NzamaSABCF1:16:42
476 Ayanda Mfeka F 1:16:43
477Zamani DludlaSABCM1:16:44
478Nazrana BuckusTeam VitalityF1:16:51
479 Kelly Walker F 1:16:57
480Debbie OconnorQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:05
481 Hegan Essers F 1:17:05
482 Mark van der Vlies M 1:17:05
483 Melvin Pillay M 1:17:07
484 Oliver Balcomb M 1:17:08
485 Lorraine Wardropper F 1:17:14
486Mandla Eugene NdlovuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:17
487Andrew RobertsM1:17:17
488 Machael Moslard M 1:17:37
489 Nelia Grobbelaar F 1:17:48
490Karyn JacksonWestvilleF1:18:00
491Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:18:10
492 Siyanda Phungula M 1:18:11
493Sifiso MchunuBluffM1:18:11
494Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:18:13
495Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM1:18:15
496Liz LecorWingsF1:18:17
497 Cathy Marshall F 1:18:22
498 Candice Khaled F 1:18:24
499Ashley JermyWestvilleF1:18:25
500Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:18:28
501Theresa StromnesDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:18:33
502 John Nicol F 1:18:34
503Bongiwe DlaminiF1:18:34
504 Judy Evans F 1:18:42
505 James Erin F 1:18:49
506 Stefan Adendroff M 1:18:53
507Elsie du BuissonF1:18:53
508 Beth Smart F 1:18:56
509Lucy CaskinMaritzburg CityF1:19:06
510 Malungiselelo Madlala F 1:19:15
511 Mendy Mbaule F 1:19:31
512Happy LembetheF1:19:40
513Mduduzi NgcensaTeam VitalityM1:19:41
514Risabaungam NadasenChatsworthM1:19:51
515 Michelle Mysell F 1:19:57
516 Sheam Bullen F 1:20:06
517 Nontsikelelo Magwaza F 1:20:07
518Dan PillayTongaat PanthersM1:20:12
519Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM1:20:18
520 Sarah Freestone F 1:20:40
521Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:20:43
522Belinda CresswellStella Athletic ClubF1:20:43
523Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:20:52
524Lesley GoltmanAthletics NorthF1:20:55
525Kathy PearsonHillcrest VillagersF1:20:57
526 Susan May Mattushele F 1:21:03
527 Carin Anderson F 1:21:08
528Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:21:15
529 Nicole Coetzer F 1:21:18
530 Brad Mead M 1:21:20
531Susan GriffithsHighwayF1:21:20
532 Jonini Batlliecon M 1:21:22
533 Linda de Kock F 1:21:29
534Moosa MotaM1:21:49
535Smily NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:22:00
536 Shireen Hannah F 1:22:03
537Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersM1:22:22
538 Eunice Mathews F 1:22:24
539 Naseera Karodia F 1:22:24
540 Sandy Ridley F 1:22:30
541Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:22:56
542Thohoyandou ShangeKwaMashuF1:23:02
543 Silindile Dladla F 1:23:07
544 Sindile Cele F 1:23:09
545Sally GovenderWoodviewF1:23:16
546 Lola James F 1:23:19
547 Marlene Alexander F 1:23:22
548Thandeka ShabalalaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:23:31
549 Nondumiso Mdima F 1:23:42
550Anita van HeerdenF1:23:54
551Colben KlinschmitWingsF1:24:15
552 Amy Aitken F 1:24:29
553 Nonhlanhla Ngubane F 1:24:30
554Fundy MthembuHillcrest VillagersF1:24:31
555 David Brawley M 1:24:31
556Marc van HeerdenForest HillsM1:24:33
557 Adele Weeder F 1:24:41
558Rect GrovetRun/Walk for LifeM1:24:45
559Ray GoatleyHighwayM1:24:47
560 Pierrette Diedericks F 1:24:50
561 Joshua Gadd M 1:24:50
562Loryn HolmesF1:24:52
563 Francise Challenor F 1:25:04
564Akhona YakoriFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:25:15
565Beena Devi MaharajVerulam Athletic ClubF1:25:30
566Shirley MarieCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:25:32
567Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:25:36
568Cathy DaleSavagesF1:25:47
569Mohamed MamatOasis CrescentM1:25:57
570Nokwanda GwalaAchillesF1:25:59
571Nqubeko XuluAchillesF1:26:00
572 Linda Attwell F 1:26:16
573 Luckmore Mawuye M 1:26:28
574 Johan van de Linde M 1:26:29
575 Tanya Upneck F 1:26:36
576Gary Henwood FoxM1:26:36
577 Kate Broughton F 1:26:46
578 Bruce Woodroffe M 1:26:59
579Rashid BadatPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:27:07
580Marchia CallaghanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:27:11
581Nomusa KweyamaF1:27:19
582 Zinhle Lushaba F 1:27:40
583Leon NelDurban Athletic ClubM1:27:43
584 Jabuliwe Shandu F 1:27:55
585Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:28:10
586Leslie OgleRiverside HarriersF1:28:11
587Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM1:28:19
588Zanele MolefeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:28:22
589Nozipho MakhanyaTeam VitalityF1:28:26
590Govindavelu GovindsamyChatsworthM1:28:32
591 Savy Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 1:28:34
592Scout FynnNewlands StridersF1:28:43
593Chantal SnymanNewlands StridersF1:29:16
594 B T Swartz WoodviewF 1:29:18
595Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF1:29:24
596 Ntombenhle Ngubane F 1:30:13
597M U NgcolosiSimunye Athletic ClubM1:31:10
598Mbali MsibiSimunye Athletic ClubF1:31:11
599Muhammad SeedatM1:31:17
600 Carol Gadd F 1:31:19
601Marlie TaylorSavagesF1:31:45
602 Peter Taylor M 1:31:45
603 Thembeka Xaba F 1:31:57
604Lauren CoetzeeF1:32:26
605 Mavis Bathabile Cele F 1:32:28
606 Rachel Pillay F 1:32:30
607 Khonzeni Ndlovu F 1:32:30
608 Candice Comins F 1:32:33
609John ParryM1:33:10
610Cassandra WagenaarF1:33:11
611Janine FokkensRiverside HarriersF1:33:29
612Sundree RamlaganVerulam Athletic ClubF1:34:25
613Bobby RamlaganVerulam Athletic ClubM1:34:25
614 Khosi Phetshula F 1:34:27
615 Thandeka Msane F 1:34:44
616Genevieve van HeerdenForest HillsF1:35:31
617Molly NelDurban Athletic ClubF1:35:56
618Rajagopaul GovenderWoodviewM1:36:18
619Debbie CeleF1:36:48
620Sheesta GekulWoodviewF1:36:48
621Shakira GaffarF1:36:55
622 Balungile Sithole F 1:37:35
623Perumal GovenderChatsworthM1:37:50
624Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:37:59
625Marie LaingF1:38:01
626Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:38:21
627Despina WightHillcrest VillagersF1:38:30
628Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:38:38
629Nikhil RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:38:40
630Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:38:41
631 Nokwazi Sibisi F 1:38:47
632Rene PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:38:49
633 Nelisiwe Mbonambi F 1:38:49
634Wendy Da SilvaF1:38:51
635 Luyanda Sokhela F 1:39:33
636 Jyoyika Daya F 1:39:35
637Bharushen RamlaganM1:39:36
638Ebrahim AsmalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:41:48
639Queenie NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF1:41:55
640Mumtaz SayedCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:42:00
641Patience MthembuF1:42:35
642Angela BuchananForest HillsF1:42:35
643Jennifer StephensHillcrest VillagersF1:42:38
644 Charmaine Power F 1:44:17
645 Hans Broerse M 1:44:20
646 Deirdre de Swardt F 1:44:34
647 Biancia Knitznger F 1:45:32
648 Natanie Slabbert F 1:46:08
649 Janine Parry F 1:46:11
650 Roche?รงรถ van Willingh F 1:47:02
651 Mathew Wittstock M 1:47:05
652Kitty ChuterconDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:47:43
653 Christine Naidoo F 1:47:59
654Fiona BharuthDolphin Coast StridersF1:48:01
655Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:48:02
656 Kholofelo Leshabane F 1:48:27
657 Thembi Mzobe F 1:51:59
658Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF1:53:35
659 Nomcebo Mqushwane F 1:55:27
660Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersM1:58:26
661 Nokuphiwa Nciki F 1:59:23
662Fawzia KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:32
663Yugushree ThaverCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:33
664 Karen Kaltwasser F 2:03:06
665Rocky PantherDurban Athletic ClubM2:03:08
666 Jean Savy F 2:03:09
667Matomo JadwatDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:43
668Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF2:06:54