Comrades2016-05-29

89.2kmdistance
5:18:19winning time
14435finishers

Individual Results

<
#NameClubGenderTime
1David GatebeTomTomM5:18:19
2Ludwick MamaboloNedbank Running ClubM5:24:05
3Bongmusa MthembuArthur Ford Running ClubM5:26:39
4Mike FokoroniNedbank Running ClubM5:35:09
5Rufus PhotoPietersburg Road RunnersM5:35:40
6Claude MoshiywaNedbank Running ClubM5:36:25
7Siphiwe NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM5:36:56
8Max KingNedbank Running ClubM5:37:27
9Charles Dibate TjianeMaxed EliteM5:37:40
10Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM5:38:34
11Teboho SelloMaxed EliteM5:39:37
12 Chimbidzikai Andrew M 5:42:49
13Marko MamboMaxed EliteM5:45:08
14Fritjof FagerlundNedbank Running ClubM5:45:25
15Mzwanele MlatshaBluewater Bay Road RunnersM5:45:58
16Lucas NonyanaMaxed EliteM5:46:53
17Luzuko MdeliswaArthur Ford Running ClubM5:48:15
18Renier GroblerNedbank Running ClubM5:49:53
19Brendan DaviesM5:53:55
20Thulane MagagulaKPMG Running ClubM5:56:26
21Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM5:58:06
22Jonas BuudNedbank Running ClubM5:58:17
23Peter MuthubiMaxed EliteM5:58:37
24 Thabo Nkuna KPMG Running ClubM 5:59:20
25Gordon LesetediTomTomM5:59:38
26Harmans MokgadiNedbank Running ClubM5:59:39
27Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM6:00:44
28Ruben SetumuNedbank Running ClubM6:01:40
29Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM6:02:35
30Mzwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM6:04:21
31Thapelo LeseyaneRand Athletic ClubM6:04:28
32Zach BitterNedbank Running ClubM6:05:52
33Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM6:06:05
34Petoro GaebetseTomTomM6:06:18
35Fusi Fanyan NhlapoKPMG Running ClubM6:06:20
36Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM6:06:59
37Jacob SedumaPietersburg Road RunnersM6:07:19
38Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM6:07:19
39Bongani MsimangoVryheidM6:09:03
40Richard DlaminiPhumaM6:09:11
41Fanie MatshipaSamancor ChromeM6:09:41
42Gift KeleheTomTomM6:09:41
43Samuel MashishiFitness from AfricaM6:10:24
44Mbuyiseli MemaNedbank Running ClubM6:10:57
45Malefetsane NkhiZwakalaM6:11:44
46Sfiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM6:14:14
47Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM6:14:45
48Dumsani DlaminiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM6:14:56
49Sam MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM6:16:53
50Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM6:17:10
51Jabulani Edward MabasoMandeni HarriersM6:18:04
52Nkosinathi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM6:18:05
53Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneMaxed EliteM6:18:29
54Mthetheleli MyakaNtunjambiliM6:18:41
55Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:19:11
56Ntheleng MosimeCool RunningM6:19:38
57Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM6:19:55
58 Andrew Tuckey M 6:19:57
59Best NgwenyaNedbank Running ClubM6:20:53
60Lympson MaifoNedbank Running ClubM6:20:59
61Kopano Peter MusoColossus AerobicM6:22:42
62Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM6:23:26
63Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM6:23:43
64Reuben MaapolaNedbank Running ClubM6:24:25
65Nqamulela Desmond GumedeMaxed EliteM6:24:34
66Nkosi NtuliScottburghM6:24:36
67Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM6:24:37
68Ian SharmanM6:25:38
69Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM6:25:40
70Chris CherryVarsity KudusM6:25:45
71Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF6:25:55
72Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM6:27:20
73Velani SosiboMaxed EliteM6:28:05
74Nick BesterKPMG Running ClubM6:28:52
75Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM6:29:34
76Khubulani ZondoNedbank Running ClubM6:29:45
77Caroline WostmannKPMG Running ClubF6:30:44
78Andrias TelangNedbank Running ClubM6:30:47
79Tsepo LekoaBrookes Athletic ClubM6:31:41
80Billy MakateArcadiaM6:32:32
81Joseph GiyaniChappiesM6:32:34
82Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM6:33:17
83Abram RetshedisitsweKPMG Running ClubM6:34:12
84 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 6:34:15
85Joseph TutubalaAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:34:29
86Johnny YoungRun/Walk for LifeM6:35:21
87Jerry RakauFitness from AfricaM6:35:44
88Ernest Leboka NotoModikwaM6:36:05
89Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM6:36:38
90Jairzinho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM6:36:46
91Thabiso Casewell BontsiHoney LotusM6:36:59
92Thipe Joseph ThokaNedbank Running ClubM6:37:06
93Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM6:37:11
94Victor NgubelangaMaxed EliteM6:37:26
95Patrick KanyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:37:35
96Ayanda NtshayisaNedbank Running ClubM6:37:55
97Eugene van der WesthuizenBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:38:01
98Alastair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM6:38:09
99Andries MaletePolokwaneM6:38:14
100Mthokozisi MbokombelaNedbank Running ClubM6:38:34
101Kajsa BergNedbank Running ClubF6:39:04
102Jabulani NkabindeBedfordview Country ClubM6:39:14
103Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM6:39:34
104Jan MokwenaAmpa Athletic ClubM6:40:23
105Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM6:40:38
106 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Nedbank Running ClubM 6:40:42
107Thandabantu RhafuzaNedbank Running ClubM6:40:47
108Petrus MabogolaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:40:55
109Petrus MoeletsaneHoney LotusM6:41:19
110Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM6:41:30
111 Christopher Ashford M 6:41:39
112Sandile BloseMtubatubaM6:41:42
113Lesiba MolomoPietersburg Road RunnersM6:41:51
114 Farnese Da Silva M 6:41:53
115Patrick Tshilidzi MukwevhoRicohM6:41:58
116Zenzele Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM6:42:00
117Sandile MakhayePhumaM6:42:12
118Sithembiso SindanePhumaM6:42:12
119Peter MedupeNedbank Running ClubM6:42:14
120Ayanda MlotshwaMaxed EliteM6:42:17
121Meshack MonarengCool RunningM6:42:34
122Cebo Moses MkizeNedbank Running ClubM6:42:34
123Sarah BardNedbank Running ClubF6:42:35
124Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM6:42:42
125Sbonelo DlangamandlaRocky Road RunnersM6:42:43
126Lazarus SerokaRun/Walk for LifeM6:42:47
127 Patrik Verme M 6:42:47
128Muzi MadikwaSave OrionM6:43:05
129Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM6:43:07
130Yolande MacLeanBorn2RunF6:43:24
131Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM6:43:29
132Simon MphulanyaneBidvestM6:43:35
133Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM6:43:39
134 Mateus Gomez Sacchett M 6:43:45
135Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM6:44:18
136Pula KheitsaneNedbank Running ClubM6:44:26
137Kgabo Ronald SomoFarananiM6:44:27
138Anders SzalkaiNedbank Running ClubM6:44:32
139Njabulo HlatshwayoNewlands StridersM6:44:39
140Joseph ManyediAmandelbult Road RunnersM6:44:56
141Bongani MthembuMaxed EliteM6:44:57
142Lebohang MahloaneNedbank Running ClubM6:45:01
143Goerge ManamelaM6:45:03
144Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:45:15
145Leonard KokiFitness from AfricaM6:45:23
146Lawrence TumiSibanye GoldM6:45:26
147Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM6:45:28
148David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM6:45:59
149 Harold Wyber M 6:46:27
150Madire NchabelengOlifantsfonteinM6:46:27
151Phillip SheziNedbank Running ClubM6:46:29
152Given BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM6:46:44
153 Dan Valitalo M 6:46:45
154Christopher MabengezaNedbank Running ClubM6:46:51
155Denzyll HadebeM6:46:56
156Michael StocksLondon HeathsideM6:47:11
157Moven SikwambaneNedbank Running ClubM6:47:13
158Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM6:47:19
159Raymond ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM6:47:25
160Sithole MotsoenengSetsing SuperSparM6:47:52
161Molato TsunyaneMaxed EliteM6:47:55
162Thokozani MhlunguM6:47:58
163Zingisile MarikeniNedbank Running ClubM6:47:59
164Mangoejane Abisah KhamaAdventists Athletic ClubM6:48:32
165Festi MokgabisiKlerksdorpM6:48:36
166Bongane ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM6:48:37
167Jaco BrummerKPMG Running ClubM6:48:50
168Kerry-Ann MarshallKPMG Running ClubF6:48:51
169Zakhe DlaminiKwaMashuM6:48:52
170Daniel OralekNedbank Running ClubM6:49:07
171Simon MarogaSamancor ChromeM6:49:16
172Oliver KandieroMaxed EliteM6:49:19
173Andries NgwenyaGermiston Callies HarriersM6:49:54
174Zwelithini VaphiGermiston Callies HarriersM6:49:54
175Wandisile NongodlwanaTeam VitalityM6:50:03
176Raymond Tapfumanei ManunureHillcrest VillagersM6:50:06
177Bonginkosi MayezanaMaxed EliteM6:50:12
178Colleen de ReuckKPMG Running ClubF6:50:21
179Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM6:50:49
180Frans S MogashoaWingate Road RunnersM6:50:53
181Collin ParuraNedbank Running ClubM6:50:55
182Elias LekgethwaneEbenezerM6:50:56
183 Renat Shagabutdinov M 6:51:05
184Nkosinathi Emmanuel JilaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:51:20
185Justice NkosiPhumaM6:51:30
186Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM6:51:48
187Lucky MosikiliNedbank Running ClubM6:52:07
188Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM6:52:13
189Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaCheetahsM6:52:21
190Paul PitcoBenoni NorthernsM6:52:28
191Professor NcubeSoul CityM6:52:40
192Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM6:52:47
193Koena KgoleUniversity of South AfricaM6:52:58
194Byron BensonRand Road WarriorsM6:53:14
195Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM6:53:36
196Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM6:53:43
197Bennie RouxNedbank Running ClubM6:53:55
198Glyn RynhoudAlbertonM6:54:24
199Bernard DandadziM6:54:39
200Fantastic MakhubeleAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM6:54:59
201Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM6:54:59
202Sipho MahlanguCape Multisport Club (Eden)M6:55:04
203Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM6:55:08
204Frans MolaSouth DeepM6:55:24
205Stoki DlaminiAmanzimtotiM6:55:33
206Gary PaulSunninghill StridersM6:55:46
207Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM6:55:51
208Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM6:55:57
209Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSamancor ChromeM6:56:05
210Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM6:56:14
211Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM6:56:15
212 Tlala Alexander Rammiki M 6:56:18
213Shaun WinklerBenoni NorthernsM6:56:19
214Siyabonga NtombelauBunyeM6:56:23
215Siyabonga Steven NtombelauBunyeM6:56:23
216Siyabonga Steven NtombelauBunyeM6:56:23
217Madimetsa Solomon TemaCool RunningM6:56:26
218Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF6:56:32
219Lentikile KgaswaneNedbank Running ClubM6:56:32
220Paul EichertDHS Old BoysM6:56:37
221Calvin Shoke MatekolaRicohM6:56:37
222Mthetho MntungwaNedbank Running ClubM6:56:41
223Alfred MatemaIreneM6:56:52
224Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM6:56:52
225Mark DunhamCollegians HarriersM6:57:03
226Stephen MadiyeTzaneenM6:57:09
227Johnny MokgokoDaveyton HeartsM6:57:23
228Simon TjantjiesLiveM6:57:29
229Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM6:57:46
230Prince MathumbuCorobrikM6:57:49
231Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM6:58:07
232Kotelo KaliSibanye GoldM6:58:08
233Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM6:58:09
234Julanie BassonBorn2RunF6:58:10
235Phika SikhosanaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM6:58:10
236Dirk LigthelmTuksM6:58:23
237Happy HlongwaneAnglo American Thermal CoalM6:58:25
238Ryan EichstadtTeam VitalityM6:58:26
239 Daniel Steel M 6:58:33
240Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM6:58:33
241Duane RabieBorn2RunM6:58:41
242Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM6:59:00
243Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM6:59:01
244Kwakhakuni Patrick MemelaPhumaM6:59:18
245Vulindlele ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM6:59:38
246Kwazi MathabaNedbank Running ClubM7:00:31
247Salome CooperBorn2RunF7:01:02
248Emmanuel MavundaGermiston Callies HarriersM7:01:02
249Geelboy MarumoCentral University of Technology - BloemfonteinM7:01:05
250Vusayiphi Njabulo NsibandeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM7:01:15
251Joseph NdlovuEersterustM7:01:16
252Michael MashianeOlifantsfonteinM7:01:16
253Mduduzi Ryu KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM7:01:17
254Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM7:01:18
255Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM7:01:20
256 Oliver Leu M 7:01:23
257Nicholus Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM7:01:25
258Zuko KambulaBidvestM7:01:31
259Johannes Thembinkosi ThukwaneEskom GijimasM7:01:33
260Makalang PhapanoNelspruitM7:01:37
261Sifiso MambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:01:38
262 Niumar Velho M 7:01:44
263Daniel JennerRand Athletic ClubM7:01:57
264Philly TswaiVutha Running ClubM7:01:57
265Maxwell ChiroM7:02:00
266Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:02:02
267Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM7:02:04
268Clement NkosiNedbank Running ClubM7:02:08
269Collin JiliSAPS IngwenyaM7:02:13
270Peter MashabaBidvestM7:02:49
271Maxwell SobetsheMaxed EliteM7:02:53
272Professa MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM7:03:02
273Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM7:03:16
274Zakuthini RetyuQueenstown HarriersM7:03:34
275Thomas NkunaRand Athletic ClubM7:03:52
276Vusi NhlabatsiM7:04:00
277Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM7:04:06
278Lucky Joseph MolapoNedbank Running ClubM7:04:12
279Edzisani Chillas NemukulaNedbank Running ClubM7:04:17
280Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM7:04:18
281Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM7:04:24
282Thembile QhanisoTongaat PanthersM7:04:28
283Tshililo NgwanaFarananiM7:04:43
284Steve LekalakalaVodacom Yebo StridersM7:04:56
285Perfect DlaminiPhumaM7:05:01
286Monica KativhuHarareF7:05:06
287Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM7:05:16
288Simon MaakeRandburg HarriersM7:05:21
289Petros Kwashi MercerGugulethuM7:05:31
290 Alexander Sass M 7:05:43
291Simthembile SibezaniM7:05:54
292Nkosinathi MthembuKPMG Running ClubM7:06:00
293Ronald ShibiriSCAW HarriersM7:06:02
294Fusi Petrus RamakhalaSAPSM7:06:21
295Daniel MosueNedbank Running ClubM7:06:27
296Mosongo MokoatsiBenoni HarriersM7:06:29
297Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM7:06:36
298Bushy MontsoSunninghill StridersM7:06:37
299Philip BreytenbachIreneM7:06:37
300Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM7:06:37
301Lesley Train AustinKPMG Running ClubF7:06:37
302Tebogo MokgaloOrlandoM7:06:54
303Lawrance ThemediThokoza Rockets Athletic ClubM7:06:56
304Rob GeeCollegians HarriersM7:06:58
305Thabiso MoeketsiEmfuleniM7:07:14
306Onkabetse TholeSouth African National Defence ForceM7:07:17
307David MzobeTongaat PanthersM7:07:21
308Ann AshworthBorn2RunF7:07:27
309Adrian Lazar AdlerFourways Road RunnersM7:07:33
310Abdul MlanseShakalandM7:07:53
311Lindokhule NgongomaToyotaM7:07:56
312Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM7:08:14
313Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM7:08:15
314Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM7:08:22
315Gerda SteynNedbank Running ClubF7:08:23
316Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM7:08:31
317Phuti MohalePietersburg Road RunnersM7:08:58
318Matthews SeomaneEskom - GNM7:09:02
319Winston SmithBenoni NorthernsM7:09:04
320Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM7:09:14
321Amos SindaneHuman Sciences Research CouncilM7:09:23
322Aubrey FlepuBloemfontein StridersM7:09:27
323Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:09:33
324Lindy-Lee FolscherBoksburg Athletic ClubF7:09:41
325Jabulani MashininiNedbank Running ClubM7:09:41
326Vincent DujardinBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:09:43
327Senzen NgobeniKempton Road RunnersM7:09:49
328Fana MothaNedbank Running ClubM7:10:05
329Koena MohlonoRainbowM7:10:07
330Siwakhe QoyiNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:10:17
331Garikai MadawoChatsworthM7:10:18
332Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM7:10:23
333Gift DlaminiIxopoM7:10:37
334Lindela Norman MzobeMarley Athletic ClubM7:11:05
335Johannes MantsweMangaungM7:11:12
336Olebogeng Andries MogojeNedbank Running ClubM7:11:14
337Thamie KhuboniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:11:26
338Mpho MothamahaAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:11:31
339 Philip Avery M 7:11:33
340Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM7:11:39
341Cyril MkhizeMaxed EliteM7:12:00
342 Henrik Westerlin M 7:12:10
343Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM7:12:12
344Collins MohaleWonderparkM7:12:15
345Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM7:12:16
346Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM7:12:18
347Othusitse MotheiSesheng Athletic ClubM7:12:20
348Jock GreenNedbank Running ClubM7:12:26
349Lovers HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM7:12:26
350Musa MalulekeFordM7:12:35
351Phakamani MsezaneErwat Athletic ClubM7:12:39
352Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM7:12:43
353Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM7:12:54
354Mthembeni NdlelaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM7:13:01
355Mazwakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM7:13:03
356Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM7:13:06
357Zamani CeleSparM7:13:07
358Mosala DiphokoGoudveld MultisportM7:13:08
359Craig MillerRocky Road RunnersM7:13:14
360Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM7:13:14
361Xolile MashicilaOvertakersM7:13:15
362Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM7:13:21
363Robert MtaungNedbank Running ClubM7:13:44
364Adam KhebesiOasis CrescentM7:13:51
365Phikinkani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:14:03
366Johan StemmetBonnievaleM7:14:14
367Frida SödermarkNedbank Running ClubF7:14:15
368Sifiso NgcoboUbuhleM7:14:15
369Tebogo MooketsiNedbank Running ClubM7:14:18
370Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM7:14:19
371Frans Thabana PhehliDwarsrivier MineM7:14:22
372Siyabonga ZuluElokishiniM7:14:22
373Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:14:25
374Thabo MankweAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:14:25
375Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM7:14:26
376Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:14:28
377Mike ArthurFaku ChiefsM7:14:30
378Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM7:14:30
379Siyabonga LeleAll StarsM7:14:34
380Bongani Elliot ManyosiTeam VitalityM7:14:35
381Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM7:14:39
382Isaac ZukelaImpalaM7:14:42
383Lukas AifeteUpington HarriersM7:15:04
384Loyiso SilwanaUpington HarriersM7:15:04
385Donavan AustinKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:15:09
386Sibonelo CeleNedbank Running ClubM7:15:22
387Jericho KhathiPhumaM7:15:31
388Mdu ThusiNedbank Running ClubM7:15:37
389Isaac NzimandeHowickM7:15:47
390Jose MarquesVaalM7:15:54
391Joby TaylorAugrabies Road RunnersM7:16:03
392Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM7:16:06
393Tshepo Patrick NkhoesaChilternM7:16:06
394Reginald PoopediAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:16:16
395Imran PayaGugulethuM7:16:18
396Puleng Petrus MaekoRocky Road RunnersM7:16:18
397Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM7:16:20
398Puseletso TsotetsiMakanaM7:16:33
399Ntungufhadzeni Rackson NemukulaVhembeM7:16:39
400Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM7:16:40
401Sicelo Sithembiso NdabaUbuntu StridersM7:16:44
402Oscar SelepeK-Way GallopersM7:16:45
403George MooiK-Way GallopersM7:16:45
404Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM7:16:47
405Jerome ZondiSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM7:16:47
406Mary KhourieRunavationF7:16:52
407Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM7:17:05
408Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM7:17:19
409 Fusi Nhlapo RemmogoM 7:17:23
410Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM7:17:36
411Motala David LenongSunninghill StridersM7:17:37
412Fanzo NdlovuSibanye GoldM7:17:41
413Velaphi MapefaneSibanye GoldM7:17:41
414Makirika Solmon ThipaneSibanye GoldM7:17:41
415Benedict Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM7:17:44
416Ntokozo MambaZithande Athletic ClubM7:18:01
417David AshworthBorn2RunM7:18:09
418Jeffrey Morewane ThipanaRocky Road RunnersM7:18:11
419Eric MakhubelaU-BankM7:18:13
420Ryan GibsonBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:18:15
421Tebogo MoipolaiSouth African National Defence ForceM7:18:18
422Joel KutuCorrectional ServicesM7:18:24
423Lucky MabizelaEskom GijimasM7:18:38
424Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM7:18:42
425Tshepo DikoboNedbank Running ClubM7:18:47
426Beniamino PellegriniPiratesM7:18:54
427 Mikhail Grushko M 7:18:56
428Rofhiwa MathidiFitness from AfricaM7:19:04
429Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM7:19:06
430Jacobus BoshoffOuteniqua HarriersM7:19:09
431Tumelo MothibiDiepslootM7:19:18
432December MashabaNelspruitM7:19:19
433Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM7:19:31
434Sipho MqatiTuksM7:19:32
435Patli RamaboeaIvory Park Athletic ClubM7:19:32
436Malose MaboteRainbowM7:19:37
437Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM7:19:50
438Bethuel MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:19:52
439Andries MakhubelaFarananiM7:19:54
440Daniel RachereAerobics 4 AllM7:19:56
441Stephan AucampArcelorMittalM7:19:57
442Traci FalboNedbank Running ClubF7:19:58
443Elvis MazibukoSprings Platinum RefineryM7:20:02
444 Miguel Araujo M 7:20:04
445Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM7:20:04
446Zamokwakhe MtshaliVaalM7:20:06
447Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:20:08
448Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM7:20:10
449Samkelo GcabaStella Athletic ClubM7:20:10
450Moses LetlhakuCool RunningM7:20:12
451Bongiinkosi BiyelaTongaat PanthersM7:20:13
452Philani NkomoSoweto Athletic ClubM7:20:13
453Lungani MkhizeTongaat PanthersM7:20:13
454Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM7:20:16
455Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM7:20:17
456Xolani MthembuMaxed EliteM7:20:19
457Richard HoareSunninghill StridersM7:20:28
458Taunyana MasweuMaluti Multisport ClubM7:20:29
459Cassandra ScallonNedbank Running ClubF7:20:29
460James WaliaulaUrban Swaras Running ClubM7:20:33
461Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM7:20:34
462Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM7:20:37
463Jeffrey MaepaNedbank Running ClubM7:20:40
464Clinton ParkerRand Athletic ClubM7:20:45
465Duane DicksDolphin Coast StridersM7:20:59
466Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM7:21:03
467Gift MphahleleCool RunningM7:21:10
468Ephraim YendeBidvestM7:21:11
469Joseph MtoloGod's Golden AcreM7:21:14
470Xolani BixiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:21:21
471Lawrence LukheleOlifantsfonteinM7:21:26
472Mark RobinsonWestvilleM7:21:30
473Sarah WilsonWestvilleF7:21:30
474Arcilio NhacutoeEskom - KZNM7:21:32
475Jacques BarnardDespatchM7:21:32
476Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM7:21:45
477Amos KubayiNelspruitM7:21:48
478Patric SupingBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:21:52
479Clint BentleySasolburgM7:21:57
480Daniel KekanaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:21:57
481Mila PasiyaNedbank Running ClubM7:21:57
482Nqobisizwe Innocent SibiyaVertical SpacesM7:21:59
483Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM7:22:04
484Richard MccaffertyRandburg HarriersM7:22:08
485Tumo ShoaphaTeam VitalityM7:22:09
486Abram MokhoaseADTM7:22:10
487Thokozane MadondaEskom - KZNM7:22:10
488David RossNedbank Running ClubM7:22:11
489Phehello TsotetsiSouth African Post OfficeM7:22:12
490Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:22:14
491Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM7:22:18
492Bongani Wesley ZwaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM7:22:18
493Jacques BurgerVaalM7:22:19
494Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM7:22:20
495Kashmira ParbhooLenasiaF7:22:21
496Adele WaldronKPMG Running ClubF7:22:22
497Simon Wageng MajaheBloemhofM7:22:29
498Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM7:22:33
499Khutso MogashoaPhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM7:22:34
500Pieter Andries SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM7:22:36
501Matt Winn-SmithWoking Athletic ClubM7:22:39
502Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM7:22:40
503Phillimon MakgobatlouKempton Road RunnersM7:22:41
504Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM7:22:42
505Joel Mpharanyana MpuruMorula Running ClubM7:22:43
506Mawanda SiheleReal GijimasM7:22:47
507Daniel CunnamaHarfield HarriersM7:22:53
508Lerato MotaungHoney LotusM7:22:58
509Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM7:23:06
510Carla MolinaroWindsor Slough Eton & Hounslow Athletic ClubF7:23:06
511Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM7:23:09
512Tseliso MakauJohannesburg HarriersM7:23:13
513Daniel Mxolisi AdonisSydenhamM7:23:13
514Carlos FerreiraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:23:17
515Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM7:23:20
516Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM7:23:23
517Justin SherBorn2RunM7:23:24
518Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:23:27
519Richard NeneBluff Meats F1M7:23:29
520Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM7:23:34
521Elijah Mandla McweraHoney LotusM7:23:34
522 Eric Bowles M 7:23:38
523Fredy ShelembeGod's Golden AcreM7:23:40
524Sbusiso MfekaziStella Athletic ClubM7:23:42
525Thuto Justice SawanaEskom - KZNM7:23:53
526Phendulani Fortune MthembuWoodviewM7:23:55
527Randal TitusMagnolia Road RunnersM7:23:55
528Jeremiah Mapheto KgomokaboyaTeam VitalityM7:23:57
529Scelo Magama NgcoboSparM7:23:59
530White ModisenyaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:24:00
531Desmond NgobeniRicohM7:24:02
532Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM7:24:05
533Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM7:24:07
534Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM7:24:08
535Daryl NorthAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM7:24:08
536James MurrayNewquay Road RunnersM7:24:10
537Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:24:11
538Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneCorrectional ServicesM7:24:16
539Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:24:19
540Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM7:24:20
541Lyno MuchenaNedbank Running ClubM7:24:23
542Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM7:24:26
543Hillson SibiyaMeadowlandsM7:24:26
544Kwenzakufani HlongwaneMaxed EliteM7:24:28
545 Wayne Spies M 7:24:36
546Evan CoetzeeKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:24:39
547Paseka Jacob TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM7:24:43
548Lindani KhumaloDiepkloofM7:24:47
549Eshetu BeyeneCheetahsM7:24:49
550Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM7:24:52
551Siegfriedt HeydenrychRandburg HarriersM7:25:00
552Danie BruwerCape Multisport ClubM7:25:04
553Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM7:25:06
554Sandile NgexeMaxed EliteM7:25:09
555Kevin VineFloridaM7:25:11
556Gerhard FoucheFloridaM7:25:11
557Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM7:25:12
558Mark ChathamFit 2000M7:25:12
559Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM7:25:13
560Kenneth MotsoaiSAPSM7:25:15
561Samson GulubelaCentury CityM7:25:17
562Leon BakerBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:25:18
563Mduduzi Mabuya CelePhuthaditjhaba Athletic ClubM7:25:18
564Marlize Du PlessisKPMG Running ClubF7:25:18
565Isaak MokoenaSibanye GoldM7:25:37
566Rob CraigSave OrionM7:25:38
567Jaco van der BergSasolburgM7:25:40
568Colin HohlsDolphin Coast StridersM7:25:52
569Pitso MokoenaSibanye GoldM7:25:52
570Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM7:25:57
571Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:25:58
572Hlohloane MhlambiBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:26:03
573Graeme McCallumBorn2RunM7:26:04
574Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM7:26:21
575Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:26:21
576Mashudu Lucky RamakuwelaBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:26:27
577Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM7:26:27
578Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:26:30
579 Matt Hall M 7:26:31
580Pule MokoenaArcelorMittalM7:26:36
581Bongani Abam JwacuM7:26:39
582Mike SelamolelaAddicted to LifeM7:26:39
583Gladstone GibaNedbank Running ClubM7:26:41
584Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM7:26:42
585Sibusiso RambuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:26:43
586Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM7:26:49
587Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:27:01
588Andrew KwiriraiHarareM7:27:02
589Cosmos Mendie NkosiNedbank Running ClubM7:27:04
590Gideon JoubertSunward SlipstreamersM7:27:08
591Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM7:27:09
592 Edward Gumbley M 7:27:11
593Sakhile GcwensaNedbank Running ClubM7:27:12
594Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:27:21
595Shadrack SelewaneColossus AerobicM7:27:22
596Nqabutho SibandaGauteng StridersM7:27:23
597Shane LetsoaloAerobics 4 AllM7:27:29
598Sabelo JacaMaxed EliteM7:27:31
599Elphas NhlangulelaRichmondM7:27:31
600Shadrack Monageng MokorwaneBert's BricksM7:27:33
601Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM7:27:37
602Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:27:43
603Peter KgaboWarmbathsM7:27:48
604Andries NienaberMagnolia Road RunnersM7:27:52
605Gideon MakofaneCapital City Active Athletic ClubM7:27:54
606Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM7:27:58
607Isaac MkhabelaMorula Running ClubM7:28:00
608Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM7:28:01
609Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM7:28:02
610James DeaneM7:28:03
611Lwandile NgobeReal GijimasM7:28:05
612Robert NgemaUbuntu StridersM7:28:06
613Danie van TonderRunavationM7:28:10
614Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF7:28:10
615Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM7:28:10
616Sandile NdyokhweMerewentM7:28:17
617Paul GerrardRandburg HarriersM7:28:20
618Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM7:28:24
619Phakamani NdlangamandlaCorrectional ServicesM7:28:37
620Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:28:56
621Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM7:29:00
622Rapula SenosiArcadiaM7:29:02
623Melwin ReansKouga MultisportM7:29:02
624Siphamandla ShamaseToyotaM7:29:15
625Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM7:29:21
626Mlungisi NdlovuBidvestM7:29:23
627 Elissa Ballas F 7:29:23
628Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM7:29:25
629 Masondo Brian Mthokozisi M 7:29:27
630 Steven Purcell M 7:29:32
631Kwena MmonwaExxaroM7:29:32
632Nathaniel DubeFit PretoriaM7:29:36
633Evgeniy BirinZoorbaganM7:29:38
634Pelly LamolaPolokwaneM7:29:39
635Sandile MngomaPhumanathiM7:29:41
636Matthews HlelaTsutsumaniM7:29:42
637Patrick NxumaloBrookes Athletic ClubM7:29:44
638Koketjo GumboPolokwaneM7:29:45
639David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM7:29:45
640Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM7:29:48
641Herbert MazongoleMaxed EliteM7:29:49
642Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM7:29:50
643Mugove MadziyireHarareM7:29:55
644Mlamuli MafuPhumaM7:29:55
645Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPS StridersM7:29:59
646Sibongakonke ZumaAmaqhaweM7:30:02
647Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM7:30:04
648 Joost de Raeymaeker M 7:30:11
649Danka ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersF7:30:17
650Kgwathamane MalatjieTeam VitalityM7:30:27
651Mahlatsi DitsegoSteloy Athletic ClubM7:30:28
652Michelle DreyerPaarlF7:30:32
653Sanele MalungaMaritzburgM7:30:42
654Dirk van den HeeverSecundaM7:30:45
655Bhekani MhlongoNongoma RabbitsM7:30:47
656David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM7:30:49
657Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:30:53
658Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:31:08
659Johannes JonckCorrectional ServicesM7:31:15
660Pele SindanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM7:31:22
661Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM7:31:22
662Bethuel MatshwiRand Athletic ClubM7:31:46
663Patrick MyendeDHS Old BoysM7:32:09
664Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM7:32:11
665Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM7:32:21
666Mthunzi NjacaOxford StridersM7:32:23
667Manqoba ChilizaChilternM7:32:24
668Simon ChirwaPhobiansM7:32:26
669Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM7:32:29
670Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM7:32:36
671Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM7:32:38
672Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM7:32:42
673Matome Frank RamapuputlaBeefcor Sports ClubM7:32:45
674Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM7:32:47
675Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM7:32:54
676Mbuyiseni Jabulani MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM7:33:01
677Masande MlonyeniSanlamM7:33:28
678Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM7:33:29
679Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM7:33:32
680Dean FranzWestvilleM7:33:32
681Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM7:33:33
682Piet PhalahadiIreneM7:33:41
683Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM7:33:42
684Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM7:34:15
685Tsietsi MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM7:34:20
686Gaboratanelwe GaonamongDiepslootM7:34:20
687Sfiso Samuel ZumaMafukuzelaM7:34:22
688Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM7:34:23
689Thulani Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM7:34:26
690Mlungisi Gibson NyembeziMakanaM7:34:27
691Mdli ShushaZakhele Running ClubM7:34:30
692Khulekani Walter MolefeSave OrionM7:34:44
693Moraka Joel MoganoBeefcor Sports ClubM7:34:45
694Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM7:34:47
695Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM7:35:12
696Oatlhotse DitsebeVodacom Yebo StridersM7:35:13
697Carien VisserTuksF7:35:14
698Mandla SeopelaUniversity of LimpopoM7:35:20
699Thembile GoleleStandard BankM7:35:29
700David Ramputu MashianeAgapeM7:35:39
701Izak KrugerOxford StridersM7:35:41
702Stuart GemmillHarareM7:35:48
703Carly KentSunninghill StridersF7:35:48
704Zacharia BotsaleSibanye GoldM7:36:09
705Thapedi MogafeNedbank Running ClubM7:36:13
706Bhuti MakhathiniM7:36:15
707Msizi KubhekaMooi RiverM7:36:20
708 Sean Muller M 7:36:22
709Enie ManziniF7:36:25
710Sibusiso Moses MlengetyeKwaThema StridersM7:36:25
711Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:36:37
712 Steven Mokoena M 7:36:40
713Ntshengedzeni MatumbaVhembeM7:36:48
714Mbuyiseni Webster ShabanguSouth African Post OfficeM7:36:58
715Nicolaas SteenkampStellenboschM7:36:59
716Nelson MotsepeWonderparkM7:37:05
717Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM7:37:15
718Lucky MagagulaRichards Bay HarriersM7:37:30
719Gerald Hopullang KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM7:37:30
720Ephraim NdlovuEskom - KZNM7:37:38
721Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM7:37:48
722Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM7:37:48
723Willem Frans van RooyenBert's BricksM7:37:48
724Bonokwakhe Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM7:37:51
725Tshepo MolapoRicohM7:38:00
726Mitsie Vd WesthuizenKPMG Running ClubF7:38:11
727Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM7:38:18
728Lucky SeopelaCarnival City RunnersM7:38:24
729Sizwe ZikodeElite Performance GroupM7:38:36
730Mishack MokwenaSAPSM7:38:42
731Senzo NgobeseCorrectional ServicesM7:38:43
732Velaphi NxumaloMakanaM7:38:48
733William PhaleWonderparkM7:38:56
734Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM7:38:58
735Admire MuzopambwaLegends Athletic ClubM7:39:00
736Moses SeleloSAPSM7:39:16
737Marcelle CoetzeeKPMG Running ClubF7:39:25
738Nelson NyirendaTsutsumaniM7:39:25
739Mzoli MpalalaReal GijimasM7:39:30
740Mphikiseni MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:39:32
741Tobias NdouNedbank Running ClubM7:39:33
742Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM7:39:34
743Vusani Thembelani MngomezuluIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM7:39:35
744Reggie MsomiUbuntu StridersM7:39:42
745Zamubuntu TeyiseCharloM7:39:45
746Thabiso MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM7:39:47
747Simon SegauTeam VitalityM7:39:48
748Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM7:39:49
749Themba MbathaStandertonM7:39:50
750Conrad WattMagnolia Road RunnersM7:39:54
751Nelson MokoloAmpa Athletic ClubM7:40:03
752Jacob HlongwaneSasolburgM7:40:08
753Benzani MotauAurecon Athletic ClubM7:40:16
754Robert RadebeuMlaziM7:40:16
755Frans ChaukeMaxed EliteM7:40:23
756Andries DialeDiamantM7:40:30
757Thatayoane MosielengMadibogo Athletic ClubM7:40:30
758Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM7:40:34
759Petros NdlangamandlaMsukaligwa Marathon ClubM7:40:42
760Micheal MalungaMaxed EliteM7:40:45
761Mandla MhlelwaAll StarsM7:40:46
762Ben RamanemaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:40:50
763Chris BaynesGarden City RunnersM7:40:50
764Marcus NkhumeleniMorula Running ClubM7:40:58
765Siyabonga MawezaTopformM7:40:59
766Martin ErasmusM7:41:11
767Alfred MpshaneAlexandraM7:41:12
768Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM7:41:13
769Thomas MaraisKlerksdorpM7:41:16
770Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM7:41:17
771Rowan WilliamsWanderers Athletic ClubM7:41:31
772Vaughan EmslieOxford StridersM7:41:43
773Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM7:41:51
774Craig WilliamsBody Concept Road WarriorsM7:41:58
775Sibani NdlelaEskom - KZNM7:42:03
776Funokwakhe NgemaSparM7:42:11
777Wayde KennedyBorn2RunM7:42:13
778Madimetja Johannes DikgaleCity of TshwaneM7:42:16
779Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM7:42:24
780Neill LeithBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:42:27
781Toni MundlKlerksdorpF7:42:28
782Njenyana ZwaneSwartlandM7:42:39
783Masilo MoremiFoskorM7:42:41
784Teko Reginald ZiqubuSAPSM7:43:11
785Sihle NyawoStella Athletic ClubM7:43:14
786Vugani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:43:17
787Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM7:43:17
788Matime MashabelaPietersburg Road RunnersM7:43:20
789Simon MgqunyanaTuksM7:43:21
790Mfakazeleni FayaNewlands StridersM7:43:22
791Themba NgobeniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:43:29
792Sithembiso MbucaneGermiston Callies HarriersM7:43:38
793Wiehan van der BergSecundaM7:43:39
794Werner van der BergAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:43:39
795Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM7:43:45
796Tyson SiweyaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:43:49
797Bheki Timothy JaliKwandengeziM7:43:52
798Mnyamezeli NanguPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM7:43:54
799Ronald MalapaneCool RunningM7:43:54
800Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM7:43:56
801Mpho Romeo SekeseSCAW HarriersM7:43:56
802Tebogo MokubungZonkizizweM7:44:03
803Jonas NgozoSAPSM7:44:06
804Roman BrueschweilerAlbis Reisen SwitzerlandM7:44:08
805Karl QuinnRand Road WarriorsM7:44:11
806Andrew AlexanderSunninghill StridersM7:44:12
807Francois NelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:44:15
808Oudamane Andries MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:44:26
809Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM7:44:31
810Thabani MathabaMandeni HarriersM7:44:34
811Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM7:44:45
812Bruce MollerArcelorMittalM7:44:51
813Wayne BothaTakapuna HarriersM7:44:56
814Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM7:44:58
815Luke PowersChappiesM7:45:02
816Mlondolozi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM7:45:03
817Abraham Lekgetha MoloiMaluti Multisport ClubM7:45:04
818Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic ClubM7:45:07
819Vincent NtamoAll StarsM7:45:11
820Arthur NziweniSouth African National Defence ForceM7:45:11
821Dennis MoleofeBophelong Athletic ClubM7:45:12
822Ryno MeyerMagnolia Road RunnersM7:45:13
823Paul MabenaFordM7:45:13
824Davera MagsonNedbank Running ClubF7:45:15
825Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM7:45:17
826Netswa NgwenyaTeam VitalityM7:45:18
827Lucky ZumaNedbank Running ClubM7:45:22
828Innocent ButheleziIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM7:45:23
829Sakhile Zokwakha SheziHloniphaM7:45:24
830 Marilyn Fischer F 7:45:37
831Welcome LoliweNedbank Running ClubM7:45:47
832Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM7:45:48
833Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM7:45:56
834Thanduyise Lindokuhle GazuuMlaziM7:46:21
835Nelson KganyagoACSAM7:46:23
836Desmond Tshangisa WitbooiBorn2RunM7:46:26
837Nhlanhla ZwaneMaxed EliteM7:46:32
838Agent MoagiSAPSM7:46:40
839Skhumbuzo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:46:41
840Mndeni ZuluOxford StridersM7:46:43
841Ben BreyntzisRand Athletic ClubM7:46:45
842Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM7:46:47
843Abel LeeuwSasolburgM7:46:52
844Nanye MofokengRicohM7:46:52
845Nkosinomusa XabaAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:46:57
846Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:47:00
847Nkosinathi KhozaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM7:47:14
848Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:47:15
849Karen SobrinoAmanzimtotiF7:47:15
850Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:47:17
851Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM7:47:19
852Maphuti Elizabeth PhakaBorn2RunF7:47:24
853Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM7:47:32
854 Martin Keulemans M 7:47:33
855Mark HumphreysSunninghill StridersM7:47:34
856Josiah MakoroBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:47:35
857Matlou Majoro SamuelM7:47:37
858Party Elias SimelaniEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:47:51
859Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM7:47:55
860Elmarie BezuidenhoutCharloF7:48:01
861Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM7:48:04
862Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM7:48:06
863Anthony MondlaneACSAM7:48:17
864Muntu PhamlaACSAM7:48:17
865Norman DhlaminiNedbank Running ClubM7:48:19
866Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM7:48:28
867Jiyane Blessing SbusisoNedbank Running ClubM7:48:32
868Maropeng George MojelaPolokwaneM7:48:35
869Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM7:48:38
870Sipho PhungulaPietersburg Road RunnersM7:48:39
871Nkosithandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM7:48:45
872Zakhele James KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM7:48:51
873Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF7:48:52
874Gary WatsonRand Athletic ClubM7:48:55
875Zuziwe ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF7:48:59
876Kabelo MahlaelaOrlandoM7:49:00
877Sonnyboy SelekoCarleton HarriersM7:49:06
878Khulekani ManqeleQueensburgh HarriersM7:49:06
879Sfiso Alfred NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM7:49:11
880Dirk CloeteIreneM7:49:14
881Xolani MkhizeMaxed EliteM7:49:26
882Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM7:49:37
883Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM7:49:47
884Haillew SamayoSCAW HarriersM7:49:55
885Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom - CGM7:50:00
886Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM7:50:03
887Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM7:50:06
888Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM7:50:08
889Thakabanna MatelaArcelorMittalM7:50:08
890Leandro CarvalhoBrazilM7:50:08
891David KubjanaPolokwaneM7:50:09
892Thembokwakhe MaphumuloPhantane Athletic ClubM7:50:11
893Sibusiso NgobeseSparM7:50:14
894Keikitse George MosiatlhagaNedbank Running ClubM7:50:15
895Tebogo SerokaTshwane Athletic ClubM7:50:24
896Magnus MichelssonM7:50:28
897Tiaan ConradieBrookes Athletic ClubM7:50:28
898Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM7:50:31
899Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM7:50:38
900Sandile Aloise GumedeStandard BankM7:50:39
901Moris MaigaRun/Walk for LifeM7:50:48
902Ryan MitchellWestvilleM7:50:53
903Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM7:50:56
904Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:50:57
905Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM7:51:10
906Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM7:51:11
907Sifiso Daniel KhumaloGermiston Callies HarriersM7:51:15
908Thomas MalulekeHoërskool RandburgM7:51:17
909 Jeffrey Mires M 7:51:23
910Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM7:51:28
911Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM7:51:31
912Xolisa NtombiniSABCM7:51:38
913Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM7:51:39
914Fortune HowardAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:51:39
915Ernest MngomezuluCSIRM7:51:40
916Sipho MhagaTotalM7:51:41
917 Jimmy Dean Freeman M 7:51:42
918Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM7:51:48
919Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM7:51:51
920Michael HodgsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM7:51:54
921Mbizeni SamdebekoDolphin Coast StridersM7:51:55
922Schalk LiebenbergIreneM7:51:56
923 Richard Hall M 7:52:03
924Mzamani Derick MalulekeKruger Park Marathon ClubM7:52:03
925Adrien Khumbulani GobaWestvilleM7:52:04
926Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM7:52:06
927Jacob RatlhogoTuksM7:52:06
928Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM7:52:09
929Wilton MbathaNongomaM7:52:12
930Sifiso VeziMaritzburg CityM7:52:12
931Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM7:52:13
932Mziwamadoda MdloziniIxopoM7:52:14
933Elias MandleniEskom GijimasM7:52:22
934Eric FoendienGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM7:52:23
935Barrie Knox-DaviesSavagesM7:52:24
936Siboniso HlophePhumaM7:52:28
937James Murray CodnerGet FitM7:52:30
938Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM7:52:30
939Jeff GradwellHillcrest VillagersM7:52:30
940Mduduzi SangweniM7:52:30
941Qalisani SibandaDiepslootM7:52:33
942Johannes SibandeBethalM7:52:41
943Nkhetheni RatshihuleM7:52:53
944Phumzane NtuliSodwanaM7:53:01
945Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM7:53:17
946 Samuel Pooe Soweto Athletic ClubM 7:53:20
947Vicky CotterWanderers Athletic ClubF7:53:21
948Matthew BennettSouthampton Athletic ClubM7:53:25
949Elbard MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM7:53:26
950 Ferran de Torres Burgos M 7:53:28
951Elfas MaphangaNedbank Running ClubM7:53:37
952Philangezwi CeleChilternM7:53:46
953Takalane Charles SelowaEskom GijimasM7:53:56
954Simphiwe Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM7:53:57
955Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM7:53:58
956Anel van WykNedbank Running ClubF7:54:02
957Craig BruindersMultiChoiceM7:54:04
958Tlhalefo NtlamaHarmony StridersM7:54:05
959Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM7:54:09
960 Iurii Shurov M 7:54:14
961Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM7:54:14
962Liau MathibeCorrectional ServicesM7:54:17
963Hendry DibakwaneLegogote VillagersM7:54:24
964Shaun SaraivaTeam VitalityM7:54:26
965 Glaucio Monte Mor E Silva M 7:54:27
966Xolani HlatshwayoBorn2RunM7:54:28
967Doug LaburnRand Athletic ClubM7:54:33
968Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM7:54:33
969Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM7:54:40
970Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM7:54:40
971 Bruno Santos M 7:54:40
972Justin ChirozviTeam VitalityM7:54:40
973Katlholo MoremongUnion Marathon ClubM7:54:41
974Belinda-Leigh Hickman MosdellHarlequin HarriersF7:54:41
975Malose SekhulaNedbank Running ClubM7:54:41
976Katlego ModirwaMadibogo Athletic ClubM7:54:46
977Michael KirkbyJeppe QuondamM7:54:47
978James WhitakerRand Athletic ClubM7:54:48
979Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM7:54:53
980Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM7:54:53
981Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM7:54:54
982Abel MavundaSAPSM7:54:57
983Kabelo TshukuduCapital City Active Athletic ClubM7:55:05
984Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:55:08
985Salih SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM7:55:08
986Molahlehi IshmaelMilitary OudtshoornM7:55:09
987 Johan Oosthuizen Nedbank Running ClubM 7:55:11
988Danie BekkerRooiesM7:55:11
989Nadine BreytenbachIreneF7:55:12
990Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM7:55:15
991Brendon LeaskWest CoastM7:55:18
992Mjabulisi GumedeNongomaM7:55:19
993Mandlenkosi NgqungeNedbank Running ClubM7:55:19
994Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM7:55:26
995Oswald SinganoFish HoekM7:55:39
996Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM7:55:43
997Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF7:55:43
998Mbongiseni Abednigo ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:55:48
999 Christian Keller M 7:55:48
1000Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:55:51
1001Paul Makgabo MojelaNedbank Running ClubM7:55:52
1002Mulalo NenungwiFarananiM7:55:52
1003Simon RamashapaCorobrikM7:55:54
1004 Keith Byrne M 7:55:57
1005Thembinkosi LembedeMaxed EliteM7:55:58
1006Masangwana SimphiweEskom - KZNM7:56:02
1007Kaoma ChilesheAerobics 4 AllF7:56:04
1008Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM7:56:11
1009Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM7:56:12
1010Michael WilliamsEersterustM7:56:17
1011Christian LindseyEersterustM7:56:17
1012Pule LeepoHarmony StridersM7:56:21
1013Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM7:56:24
1014Nkosiyethu NalaStandard BankM7:56:28
1015Madimetsa David MothapoVarsity KudusM7:56:34
1016Nokholo HlezupondoSouth African National Defence ForceF7:56:36
1017William MatsiengNedbank Running ClubM7:56:36
1018Stan FettingSouth Pine StridersM7:56:37
1019Michael Melusi GamedeCool RunningM7:56:38
1020 Meshack Mazibuko M 7:56:40
1021Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:56:44
1022Vumani MlabaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM7:56:44
1023Stephen SehlakoAnglo American Thermal CoalM7:56:52
1024 Hunter Dodds M 7:56:54
1025Jeremy James HendricksMafikeng Road RunnersM7:57:05
1026Ncani ShabalalaMakanaM7:57:05
1027Abraham NaudeHarmony StridersM7:57:06
1028Thabo HlakoKempton Road RunnersM7:57:15
1029Eddie HornVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:57:16
1030Bhekuthando NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:57:21
1031Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM7:57:24
1032Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF7:57:30
1033Graham TerblancheNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM7:57:40
1034 Peter Bartlett M 7:57:42
1035Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM7:57:47
1036Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM7:57:48
1037Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM7:57:50
1038 Michael Mccarthy M 7:57:53
1039 Roman Soltys M 7:57:53
1040Cory NewmanF7:57:58
1041Serge van HeeFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM7:58:00
1042Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM7:58:03
1043Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF7:58:08
1044Mbongeni BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM7:58:08
1045Psetlane MohlalaFordM7:58:09
1046Winston BenjaminVodacom Yebo StridersM7:58:11
1047Gert Gxakekile HugoNedbank Running ClubM7:58:17
1048F H ElzarifRoodepoortM7:58:32
1049Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:58:34
1050Guy CotterHercules WimbledonM7:58:36
1051Inclan DixonAerobics 4 AllM7:58:38
1052Siyabonga Henry ShobaSparM7:58:41
1053Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM7:58:47
1054Jan MalulekaHuman Sciences Research CouncilM7:58:48
1055Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM7:58:48
1056Darren PortelaJeppe QuondamM7:58:50
1057Gary LaueWest CoastM7:58:56
1058Abe KempenTuksM7:59:03
1059Grant GuerinBluffM7:59:04
1060Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM7:59:15
1061Robert GumedeElokishiniM7:59:21
1062Craig BondChilternM7:59:26
1063Alex Lutendo RatshikakalaFarananiM7:59:36
1064Nandi ZaloumisTeam VitalityF7:59:43
1065Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM7:59:45
1066Andrew ErasmusDolphin Coast StridersM7:59:45
1067Khenene SemetseK-Way GallopersM7:59:49
1068Mphini NdhlangamandlaOsizweni Athletic ClubM7:59:53
1069Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM8:00:07
1070David Nthanga BandaPhumaM8:00:07
1071Jake MojalefaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:00:10
1072Philimon MbokaziBenoni HarriersM8:00:17
1073Raymond CampbellEersterustM8:00:19
1074Mondli Richard MakhobaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:00:19
1075Leonard LisaNedbank Running ClubM8:00:22
1076Chelela MbuyaneTelkomM8:00:23
1077Sabelo BaraCheetahsM8:00:26
1078Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM8:00:27
1079Paul MhizhaBluff Meats F1M8:00:27
1080Fanny Josiah MokoenaSAPSM8:00:36
1081Abram Puseletso MofokengMaluti Multisport ClubM8:00:38
1082Allen Bhekuyise NdlovuDHS Old BoysM8:00:46
1083Mc Gee Mc GeeNedbank Running ClubM8:00:47
1084Phillemon MailolaMoreteleM8:00:54
1085Johannes ThebeagaeDiamantM8:00:56
1086Mpho Terrence MohaleSouth African National Defence ForceM8:01:04
1087Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:01:10
1088Greatman MatauJeppe QuondamM8:01:26
1089Thulani MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM8:01:32
1090Mike ForshawRun/Walk for LifeM8:01:35
1091Leo PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:01:43
1092Lentswe MolefiVarsity KudusM8:01:44
1093Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM8:01:49
1094Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM8:01:49
1095Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:01:57
1096Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM8:02:01
1097Andrew MalloyBristol & West Athletic ClubM8:02:06
1098Thamsanqa MazibukoGauteng StridersM8:02:08
1099Vusumzi MafuSouth African National Defence ForceM8:02:14
1100Julius Akhumsi NikaniMadikwe MambasM8:02:28
1101Emmanuel NgidiMangosuthu University of TechnologyM8:02:30
1102Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM8:02:32
1103Chris MorrisM8:02:37
1104Msomi SduduzoMaxed EliteM8:02:39
1105Natasha GorrieRandburg HarriersF8:02:43
1106Jeannie JordaanModern AthleteF8:02:48
1107Ronald DribbinRocky Road RunnersM8:02:52
1108Avhasei NyatheliSAPSM8:02:58
1109Tshilande MphoSAPSM8:02:58
1110Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM8:02:58
1111Mpondi WalterSAPSM8:02:59
1112Wilfred NkomoWoodviewM8:03:03
1113Niel CillieAlbertonM8:03:11
1114Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM8:03:17
1115Guido TaggeATC Running ClubM8:03:24
1116Timothy RatshilavhiNedbank Running ClubM8:03:25
1117Richard RovettiRocky Road RunnersM8:03:28
1118Enos NgoetjanaNedbank Running ClubM8:03:35
1119Howick MashalaneDepartment of Public WorksM8:03:37
1120Terrance IeversRandburg HarriersM8:03:41
1121Speelman Maritshana MasangoHuman Sciences Research CouncilM8:03:47
1122Jeffrey SibiyaEskom GijimasM8:03:49
1123Ernest Khulekani CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:03:52
1124Leon WeitszDespatchM8:03:53
1125Justice Bongenhle DubeM8:03:56
1126Mfundo ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM8:03:57
1127Nardus JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:03:57
1128Edward MaseteSteelpoortM8:04:03
1129Clement HlasaM8:04:03
1130Phaphama MtshingilaCarleton HarriersM8:04:07
1131Ngoako Mickson MarokanaMpumalangaM8:04:08
1132Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM8:04:15
1133 Avidov Lieberman M 8:04:17
1134Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM8:04:23
1135Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM8:04:25
1136 Aidas Ardzijauskas M 8:04:29
1137Siphiwe MagubaneFat CatsM8:04:38
1138Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM8:04:38
1139Hennie van NiekerkPolokwaneM8:04:41
1140Andries Solomzi NothununuKPMG Running ClubM8:04:44
1141Christopher MitchellCeltic HarriersM8:04:48
1142Sifiso Jay-Jay DlaminiMondiM8:04:51
1143Heather WaldenBorn2RunF8:04:54
1144Maxwell MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM8:05:01
1145Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:05:01
1146Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:05:09
1147Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM8:05:10
1148Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:05:10
1149Richard SangweniStandertonM8:05:11
1150Trust MolotoNedbank Running ClubM8:05:14
1151Peter BassingthwaighteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:05:16
1152Collen SadikiPolokwaneM8:05:18
1153Pfuluwani MurwamuilaPolokwaneM8:05:18
1154Spencer MoraopeMadikwe MambasM8:05:24
1155Bongani NgemaMafukuzelaM8:05:32
1156Samukeliso NxumaloZithande Athletic ClubM8:05:34
1157Thomas ShibamboLiveM8:05:35
1158Francois SteenkampHarrismithM8:05:38
1159Bongukwenza MthembuCarleton HarriersM8:05:38
1160Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM8:05:42
1161Amanda WilliamsKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:05:51
1162Celani VelemboCheetahsM8:06:01
1163Emmanuel MsomiNedbank Running ClubM8:06:09
1164Abello Kenny ThobelaElite Performance GroupM8:06:11
1165Nkosiyezwe Ronald CeleRichards Bay HarriersM8:06:16
1166Shiwa CeleGeniusM8:06:18
1167Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM8:06:19
1168Lindile MzeleNational Treasury Athletic ClubM8:06:20
1169Enoch MampholoLesedi Athletic ClubM8:06:22
1170Russell HumphreysRand Athletic ClubM8:06:29
1171Gcino-Fuze NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:06:33
1172Johan CrousNedbank Running ClubM8:06:34
1173Cecilia RaathNedbank Running ClubF8:06:35
1174Blessing NdlovuElokishiniM8:06:39
1175Christo AckermanPongolaM8:06:41
1176Essau NonyaneDelmasM8:06:47
1177Claus KempenCentral University of Technology - BloemfonteinM8:06:50
1178Wihan SwanepoelLongtomM8:06:57
1179Tshidiso Gilbert MotlhokoMadibogo Athletic ClubM8:07:03
1180Shaun NewmanTeam VitalityM8:07:17
1181Ayanda Lungisani MabangaRoodepoortM8:07:17
1182 Michael Eitner M 8:07:22
1183Clement HlaleleRainbowM8:07:23
1184Sello MoiloaKagiso StridersM8:07:24
1185Pontsho MotaMaluti Multisport ClubM8:07:24
1186Matlhodi Right SeeraneMorula Running ClubM8:07:34
1187Robert de FleuriotMy Training DayM8:07:35
1188Johan NelIreneM8:07:41
1189Rico NaudeKempton Road RunnersM8:07:44
1190Nthibi NoloRemmogoM8:07:46
1191Alpheos JobeJeppe QuondamM8:07:53
1192Elliot MankoeMorula Running ClubM8:08:03
1193Sipho DumakudeCarnival City RunnersM8:08:06
1194Philane MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:08:16
1195Gary CooperRocky Road RunnersM8:08:17
1196Lindani Isaac MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:08:20
1197Vela NzimandeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:08:24
1198Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM8:08:24
1199Phumlani MajolaKwaMashuM8:08:33
1200Scelo MabasoMudenM8:08:33
1201Toni ModibaTelkomM8:08:34
1202 Katie Duncan F 8:08:36
1203Vusumuzi MnguniSasol (Secunda)M8:08:38
1204Debbie KittoDHS Old BoysF8:08:44
1205Isaac TeteSouth African National Defence ForceM8:08:51
1206Jacky SibuyiGreat East Athletic ClubM8:08:55
1207Corné Janse van RensburgBellville Running ClubM8:08:56
1208Ian DurstonRand Athletic ClubM8:09:00
1209Sekwala MamaboloEskom GijimasM8:09:01
1210Joseph JohannesRavensmeadM8:09:04
1211Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM8:09:08
1212Bernard MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:09:10
1213Ofentse MokgaleTshwane Athletic ClubM8:09:17
1214Ernest Kgosietsile MolatlwaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:09:18
1215Eduan NeebTuksM8:09:18
1216Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM8:09:20
1217Jp LubbeHeronbridge College Athletic ClubM8:09:22
1218Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM8:09:22
1219Mthandeni LangaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:09:22
1220Khutso MakobeTsutsumaniM8:09:23
1221Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF8:09:27
1222Damian WillPinelandsM8:09:39
1223Thabang MadibanaLiveM8:09:45
1224Andries TaaibosSibanye GoldM8:09:45
1225Geneva RaphahlaPietersburg Road RunnersF8:09:46
1226Pure NdlovuAwesome RunnersM8:09:54
1227Byron JonesBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:10:04
1228Litha WilliamsSoweto Athletic ClubM8:10:11
1229 Jaques Bortolini M 8:10:13
1230Mpho MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM8:10:15
1231Martin CrousRand Athletic ClubM8:10:17
1232Mackson MakamuCool RunningM8:10:19
1233Vuyane SimayileKatlehongM8:10:20
1234Ian GourlayAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:10:21
1235Jan FickGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM8:10:22
1236Ali Isaac HuseinSoul CityM8:10:27
1237Fanilakhe NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM8:10:35
1238Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:10:39
1239Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF8:10:41
1240Mbuyiselwa ButheleziSAPSM8:10:41
1241Geelbooi MahlanguWonderparkM8:10:41
1242David MncwangoRichards Bay HarriersM8:10:43
1243Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM8:10:45
1244Madiba JamesVarsity KudusM8:10:46
1245Oscar Antonio Alvarez TapiaFish HoekM8:10:46
1246Richard WilliamsM8:10:53
1247Bafana ManyikaBidvestM8:10:59
1248Luckyme ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM8:11:11
1249Bhekumuzi Phesheya DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:11:18
1250Japie BlignautBloemfontein StridersM8:11:22
1251Jaco EbertsohnBloemfontein StridersM8:11:22
1252Branden Scott-HaywardEdgemead RunnersM8:11:23
1253Ricky SmitChappiesM8:11:30
1254Philisani KhupeSoweto Athletic ClubM8:11:31
1255Sizwe Nkosinathi MayeniVertical SpacesM8:11:36
1256Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM8:11:37
1257Tiyisela NkunaModikwaM8:11:43
1258Mark MowatHillcrest VillagersM8:11:46
1259Andy LouwHillcrest VillagersM8:11:46
1260Mogale MatshitelaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:11:50
1261Danny SteenbergNedbank Running ClubM8:11:50
1262Justice MoeketsiBidvestM8:11:54
1263Vicky UnsworthLiverpool HarriersF8:11:57
1264Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM8:11:59
1265Sibusiso MkhizeEskom - CGM8:12:07
1266Clifford BlakeCape Multisport ClubM8:12:08
1267Johan van den BergAffiesM8:12:22
1268Vusi France NhlapoTembisaM8:12:22
1269Isaac Refiloe TsoeuGoudveld MultisportM8:12:22
1270Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM8:12:26
1271Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM8:12:31
1272Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:12:32
1273David Magakantshe MalapaneEskom GijimasM8:12:35
1274Makete Thomas ThemaEskom GijimasM8:12:35
1275Boster ChigadzaEskom GijimasM8:12:35
1276Peter PhochanaEskom - CGM8:12:36
1277 Marc Pelosse M 8:12:51
1278Malusi JiliToyotaM8:12:51
1279Mthokozisi-Bongani ChamaneEskom - KZNM8:12:58
1280 Ricarda Bethke F 8:13:02
1281 Jens Vieler M 8:13:03
1282Bernard MsomiCollegians HarriersM8:13:11
1283Elmon MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:13:12
1284Elias KukaChatsworthM8:13:13
1285Livhuwani Ernest NdouJozi X TrainingM8:13:21
1286Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM8:13:34
1287Phumlani DladlaNedbank Running ClubM8:13:40
1288Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM8:13:41
1289Nick PawleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:13:41
1290Angelique RabieCarbineers - WPF8:13:46
1291Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF8:13:47
1292Zelda BreytenbachTeam VitalityF8:13:55
1293Michael KupferbergMelkbos Athletic ClubM8:13:56
1294Wendell MccallumKnysnaM8:13:57
1295Donovan DuffyStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM8:13:58
1296Brad CarterNedbank Running ClubM8:14:06
1297Francis NtsoeuNedbank Running ClubM8:14:12
1298Theo AdamsRand Athletic ClubM8:14:19
1299Shannon BlankfieldWanderers Athletic ClubM8:14:19
1300Tia JonesDesert Road RunnersF8:14:21
1301Clint WilliamsWellingtonM8:14:25
1302Craig MakapelaZonkizizweM8:14:25
1303Mxolisi Johannes MfeneDuduzaM8:14:30
1304Mncanyiswa Isaac DlokovanaHarambeM8:14:33
1305Corrie BothaArcelorMittalM8:14:35
1306Katiso PossaMaxed EliteM8:14:36
1307Matt DoveM8:14:40
1308Amon ThekoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:14:40
1309Mpoku Given MaepaCarleton HarriersM8:14:46
1310Blessing Zothini MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:14:48
1311Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM8:14:51
1312Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM8:14:52
1313Gina SchefermannNedbank Running ClubF8:14:56
1314Mzuvukile SimovaAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:14:57
1315Masotsha Samson VilakaziEskom GijimasM8:14:57
1316Mokhethinyane Elisha MolapoCarleton HarriersM8:15:06
1317Sbusiso Ayanda NyawoMtubatubaM8:15:08
1318Sicelo MajolaNedbank Running ClubM8:15:12
1319Sifiso MncubeAmaqhaweM8:15:16
1320Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM8:15:20
1321Stephen MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM8:15:24
1322Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM8:15:27
1323Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM8:15:28
1324Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:15:29
1325Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM8:15:30
1326Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM8:15:32
1327Seleka RabalaoFordM8:15:33
1328King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM8:15:35
1329Amos TshukuduSAPSM8:15:36
1330Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM8:15:37
1331Mandla PangaleleGugulethuM8:15:38
1332Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM8:15:46
1333Daniel KgatitsweDitsobotlaM8:15:49
1334Justice DlaminiRicohM8:15:50
1335Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM8:15:56
1336Montela Steven NgomaneM8:15:58
1337Xolani MlotshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:16:07
1338Ralph GomarsallArcelorMittalM8:16:07
1339Lesedi StuurmanKlerksdorpM8:16:08
1340Nsizwa ThwalaZithande Athletic ClubM8:16:08
1341Joele MiraCape Multisport ClubM8:16:08
1342Marlon Daniel MortlockKnysnaM8:16:10
1343Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM8:16:12
1344Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM8:16:13
1345Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:16:19
1346Stephen BassieVodacom Yebo StridersM8:16:22
1347Gerard VisserHout Bay HarriersM8:16:25
1348Teboho RadebeSasolburgM8:16:26
1349Stimela MalalaneSasolburgM8:16:26
1350Solly MashalaWonderparkM8:16:29
1351Batsirayi NyamugamaHarareM8:16:31
1352Sibongile GqebaLukhanjiM8:16:34
1353Lucas MashigoRocky Road RunnersM8:16:36
1354Bheki HlatshwayoGermiston Callies HarriersM8:16:38
1355 Alexander Scherz M 8:16:40
1356Motlatsi MutlanyaneAdventure RacingM8:16:41
1357July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM8:16:41
1358Richard Motsamai MavusoCorrectional ServicesM8:16:43
1359Sello MonamaRocky Road RunnersM8:16:43
1360Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM8:16:44
1361Jan HenningSunninghill StridersM8:16:49
1362Nkosiyapha QwabeParadise Quality LifestyleM8:17:02
1363Mpho TsotetsiHoney LotusM8:17:06
1364Pieter AucampNedbank Running ClubM8:17:06
1365Pedro van GaalenRandburg HarriersM8:17:07
1366Joseph MfengaStella Athletic ClubM8:17:10
1367Natasja KaskKempton Road RunnersF8:17:11
1368Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:17:11
1369Jane MudauPietersburg Road RunnersF8:17:26
1370Thojane MalejoaneSAPSM8:17:27
1371Morena MotsoenengRicohM8:17:29
1372Prem TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:17:30
1373Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM8:17:33
1374Sipha SibisiSasol (Secunda)M8:17:36
1375Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM8:17:37
1376Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM8:17:40
1377Lucas KhaloPottiesM8:17:43
1378Rendani MukumelaFarananiM8:17:45
1379Sandile NguboPhumaM8:17:55
1380Simon RadebeCorobrikM8:18:03
1381Petrus MokoatselaBirchwoodM8:18:03
1382Thabani NgubeniMakanaM8:18:03
1383Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM8:18:05
1384Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM8:18:05
1385Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:18:10
1386Corne PrinslooF8:18:10
1387Khayelihle MabasoSAPS IngwenyaM8:18:12
1388Malcolm LombergWest CoastM8:18:14
1389 Shalom Levi M 8:18:21
1390John MositoRustenburgM8:18:22
1391Phakamani ZuluNewcastle City Athletic ClubM8:18:22
1392 Pieter Henning Team VitalityM 8:18:25
1393 Tiago Dionisio M 8:18:25
1394Ben EvansGuildford & Godalming Athletic ClubM8:18:25
1395Cheryl-Lynn CeronieKempton Road RunnersF8:18:26
1396Motile MahlabaKwaThema StridersM8:18:31
1397Carl MunnikRun/Walk for LifeM8:18:31
1398Jarred BlochRocky Road RunnersM8:18:34
1399George PhetlaEskom GijimasM8:18:35
1400Nonsikelelo MbamboSave OrionF8:18:36
1401Harry ThobejaneFarananiM8:18:51
1402Ebrahim KadwaJozi X TrainingM8:18:51
1403Trudie SmithKlerksdorpF8:19:02
1404Japhet NgibaNedbank Running ClubM8:19:05
1405Thapelo TumaneLonmin Athletic ClubM8:19:07
1406Benedict JacksonBorn2RunM8:19:09
1407Segole Pond TsokaBenoni NorthernsM8:19:09
1408Kirsten RossouwNedbank Running ClubM8:19:10
1409David Khotso MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM8:19:14
1410Franci MyburghNedbank Running ClubF8:19:20
1411Bongani ButheleziMaxed EliteM8:19:25
1412Macphel HungaKyalamiM8:19:26
1413Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM8:19:27
1414Gracious MdungeMorningside Country ClubM8:19:28
1415Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM8:19:29
1416Richard GeyerBody Concept Road WarriorsM8:19:32
1417Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF8:19:35
1418Phillip SemelaKempton Road RunnersM8:19:35
1419Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM8:19:36
1420Innocent NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM8:19:37
1421Bambie de WetHarrismithF8:19:45
1422Mosekiemang JobetaBokone Bophirima Athletic ClubM8:19:46
1423Anel RiekertKempton Road RunnersF8:19:47
1424Dumisani DosiPaarlM8:19:50
1425Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:20:09
1426Nyasha MutsengiMiWay WarriorsM8:20:10
1427Sakios Schoeman SerageMorula Running ClubM8:20:12
1428Lucky Vusimuzi DlaminiNongomaM8:20:13
1429Nelius van RooyenIreneM8:20:17
1430Theuns BesterRun/Walk for LifeM8:20:18
1431Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM8:20:19
1432Mongezi MtshizanaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:20:24
1433 Jonathan Gilmore M 8:20:27
1434Clive Thuso MolifiGaleshewe StridersM8:20:30
1435 Eduardo Castanheira M 8:20:31
1436Austin BothaRun/Walk for LifeM8:20:32
1437Amos Solly SibiyaNkomazi Sports ClubM8:20:37
1438Manhique AlbertoRun/Walk for LifeM8:20:38
1439Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM8:20:39
1440Sabata MotjaleUniversity of LimpopoM8:20:40
1441Roger ZippBedfordview Country ClubM8:20:41
1442Lufuno Luvelove RandelaMeadowlandsM8:20:45
1443Zenzele Patrick DlaminiNtuzumaM8:20:47
1444Jonas ChabalalaHarmony StridersM8:20:48
1445Readman RikhotsoSprings Platinum RefineryM8:20:49
1446Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:20:50
1447Björn EklundIF LinnéaM8:20:55
1448Walt KatzkeTzaneenM8:20:57
1449Trad CruickshankBorn2RunM8:20:59
1450Luckson MmolaIreneM8:21:00
1451Sekonyela TselaneHarmony StridersM8:21:00
1452Gregg DardaganChilternM8:21:02
1453Luca TrainiStella Athletic ClubM8:21:13
1454Nkosikhona NdokweniSisonkeM8:21:15
1455Trevor TaylorRandburg HarriersM8:21:16
1456Craig ViljoenCrusaders - KZNM8:21:16
1457Malose LedwabaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:21:17
1458Joseph MchunuM8:21:18
1459Happyboy MhloleliGermiston Callies HarriersM8:21:19
1460Abram ZuluuMhlathuzeM8:21:20
1461Sipho ThusiniMpumalangaM8:21:29
1462Johnny ValasisModern AthleteM8:21:29
1463Natal Kenneth MabasaMalamulele Athletic ClubM8:21:34
1464Mmanaka Mathews MatsetelaNedbank Running ClubM8:21:36
1465Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM8:21:36
1466Buzz BriscoeDHS Old BoysF8:21:37
1467Keofitlhetse LekweArcadiaM8:21:38
1468Phumlan XoloGod's Golden AcreM8:21:40
1469Lungisane NobhongwanaEthekwiniM8:21:42
1470Mzikayise MdlaloseGermiston Callies HarriersM8:21:42
1471 Warren Warner M 8:21:44
1472 Greg Salvesen M 8:21:47
1473 Alex Unzi Anyewi M 8:21:57
1474Dumisani SimoyiAerobics 4 AllM8:21:58
1475Eugene NcubePhumanathiM8:21:59
1476 Robert Gatto M 8:22:00
1477Mondli DzanibeGaleshewe StridersM8:22:05
1478Bizza MoeletsaneDouglasM8:22:08
1479 Subhashis Basu M 8:22:20
1480Berdine SmitNedbank Running ClubF8:22:24
1481Andre PeplerWest CoastM8:22:25
1482Angela SadlerTewkesbury Running ClubF8:22:32
1483Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM8:22:33
1484Jaco CrousePhobiansM8:22:34
1485Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF8:22:35
1486 Guenter Buetepage M 8:22:35
1487Piet SekgadiAddicted to LifeM8:22:38
1488Simphiwe CeleVodacom Yebo StridersM8:22:38
1489Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM8:22:38
1490Mashudu Robert TshivhengaVutha Running ClubM8:22:42
1491Richard CohenRand Athletic ClubM8:22:46
1492Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM8:22:51
1493Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:22:53
1494Gilbert SenongTransnetM8:22:54
1495Elias ChabalalaTransnetM8:22:54
1496Tony ThobaneArcadiaM8:22:54
1497Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:22:55
1498Halifex Masisi MatlalaSoweto Athletic ClubM8:23:08
1499Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM8:23:14
1500David MamaVukani MultisportM8:23:17
1501Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM8:23:17
1502Benedict PetleleAerobics 4 AllM8:23:17
1503Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM8:23:23
1504Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM8:23:24
1505Mabhuti GwavuReal GijimasM8:23:25
1506Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:23:26
1507Craig WilsonSunninghill StridersM8:23:27
1508Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:23:29
1509Martin RogersWakefield District Harriers Athletic ClubM8:23:30
1510Sifiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:23:31
1511Phumlani NgcongoSunninghill StridersM8:23:36
1512Musa DlaminiGolden FootM8:23:38
1513Dumsani ManziniHammarsdaleM8:23:38
1514Teboho MohajaneVodacom Yebo StridersM8:23:39
1515Jo MackenzieMtunziniF8:23:40
1516Tommy Bongumenzi MakuweEthekwiniM8:23:41
1517Timmy Bongumuzi MzimbaEthekwiniM8:23:44
1518Phendulani MayoyoniEthekwiniM8:23:44
1519Andrew ShikwalakwalaNedbank Running ClubM8:23:47
1520Chad ScheepersRocky Road RunnersM8:23:48
1521Petrus ThabangDwars River ValleyM8:23:48
1522Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM8:23:51
1523Mandla ZumaKwaMashuM8:23:53
1524Lulamile DanileCheetahsM8:23:54
1525Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM8:23:56
1526Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM8:23:57
1527 Stephen Lamb M 8:23:58
1528Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM8:23:59
1529Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM8:23:59
1530David MokoenaSCAW HarriersM8:24:00
1531Siyanda NgexeBluff Meats F1M8:24:09
1532Otilia MwapeEskom GijimasF8:24:13
1533Victoria WhiteDHS Old BoysF8:24:13
1534Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM8:24:15
1535Sello SethuntsaNedbank Running ClubM8:24:18
1536Andrew Sipho MatakaPhumaM8:24:20
1537Mr10km LeokaokePoweradeM8:24:25
1538Mandla NhlekoSAPSM8:24:33
1539Mfaniseni MzoloSAPS IngwenyaM8:24:33
1540Sello ZiqubuSAPSM8:24:33
1541Leabua Jacob ThamaeArcelorMittalM8:24:35
1542Cassiem LindoorStellenboschM8:24:37
1543Lora HirstWanderers Athletic ClubF8:24:37
1544Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM8:24:38
1545Tèan ButlerTuksM8:24:45
1546Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM8:24:48
1547Dale WardellChilternM8:24:50
1548Edward SiribaneKhosa Road RunnersM8:24:55
1549Macdonald KhonkhobeTaung Athletic ClubM8:25:04
1550Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM8:25:04
1551Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM8:25:09
1552Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM8:25:09
1553 Michael Kiene M 8:25:09
1554Alloise MdhlovuGreat East Athletic ClubM8:25:18
1555Almon ZibuseRandmarkM8:25:21
1556Hasani ChaukeSCAW HarriersM8:25:25
1557Tsitso RasenyaloDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM8:25:25
1558Marc GreenRocky Road RunnersM8:25:31
1559Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM8:25:36
1560Emmanuel Mkosinathi NguboThembalisha New Hope Athletic ClubM8:25:38
1561Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM8:25:42
1562Malose MothokoaMoreteleM8:25:45
1563Siphiwe JulaSouth Coast StridersM8:25:48
1564Abraham Dalindyebo SonqisheTeam VitalityM8:25:50
1565Andrew ChapmanBorn2RunM8:25:51
1566Simon LeshabaFordM8:25:53
1567 Jacques Meyer M 8:25:55
1568David MthimunyeCarnival City RunnersM8:25:56
1569Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM8:26:00
1570Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM8:26:00
1571Kevin van der MerweSavagesM8:26:02
1572 Brian Frazier M 8:26:03
1573 Aaron Eicher M 8:26:03
1574Nakampi Michael MohaleOrlandoM8:26:06
1575Ernest Mthembeni MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM8:26:07
1576Simonie BorchersLoskop ValleyF8:26:07
1577Melissa PretoriusTeam VitalityF8:26:07
1578Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM8:26:11
1579Themba WitbooiSouth African Post OfficeM8:26:11
1580Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM8:26:11
1581Lebohang MohafaImambaM8:26:19
1582Motlakaro Klaas LepotaFordM8:26:20
1583Yatang MokubungHoney LotusM8:26:21
1584Patrick DigangwaneAerobics 4 AllM8:26:23
1585Dereck FouriePolokwaneM8:26:23
1586Caiphus MashabaNedbank Running ClubM8:26:24
1587Alan SmithKempton Road RunnersM8:26:28
1588Khayalami SitholeSasol (Secunda)M8:26:30
1589Sifiso VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:26:32
1590Maqhawe Petros HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:26:32
1591Mthokozi Cedric CebisaHillcrest VillagersM8:26:34
1592Christoffel van HeerdenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:26:37
1593Joseph MasheleChilternM8:26:39
1594Ranti MothapoVarsity KudusM8:26:40
1595Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM8:26:44
1596Bafana ManqeleMaritzburg CityM8:26:51
1597Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM8:26:54
1598Kgotla BantsiTeam VitalityM8:26:54
1599Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM8:26:56
1600Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM8:26:57
1601Zamuxolo PhephethaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:27:04
1602 Leon Swennen M 8:27:09
1603Johan BronkhorstSwakop StridersM8:27:10
1604Rodney MushanganyisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:27:10
1605Teboho MohaleLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM8:27:11
1606John GwetsaArcadiaM8:27:12
1607Tegan EdwardsTeam VitalityF8:27:13
1608Mathias ChakanyukaJozi X TrainingM8:27:18
1609Ronny Henry MawelelaGolden FootM8:27:18
1610Felix LubandaRustenburgM8:27:21
1611Thokozani FakaziOasis CrescentM8:27:21
1612Irene GoncalvesSunninghill StridersF8:27:21
1613Neil BroersCape Multisport ClubM8:27:23
1614Marius CarstensAlbertonM8:27:25
1615Walter MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM8:27:25
1616Steve SmithWestvilleM8:27:26
1617Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM8:27:27
1618Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:27:29
1619 Theresa Majeed F 8:27:32
1620Wisani ChaukeTeam VitalityM8:27:32
1621Sibongile ZiqubuF8:27:32
1622Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM8:27:35
1623Roberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM8:27:37
1624Mjeqezeni KhanyileMetropolitanM8:27:38
1625Kabelo TshabalalaStandard BankM8:27:41
1626Nhlanhla Brighton CiliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:27:43
1627Motsamai Meshack SekhonyaneBothaville Marathon ClubM8:27:44
1628Jonas MakhaleHarmony StridersM8:27:45
1629Jefrey GceluU-BankM8:27:46
1630Carla Du ToitMtunziniF8:27:46
1631Mbonisi MahlanguZithande Athletic ClubM8:27:48
1632Orapeleng MaropeTeam VitalityM8:27:53
1633Reform NdlovuRandburg HarriersM8:27:57
1634Alta KrugerKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:27:58
1635Christelle Du PlessisMiddelburgF8:27:58
1636Johan KochMiddelburgM8:27:58
1637Anthony BoldTeam VitalityM8:28:01
1638Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM8:28:01
1639Thulani Kaizer NgemaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:28:04
1640Oliver RuhlMorningside Country ClubM8:28:06
1641Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM8:28:08
1642Wiseman NxumaloRocky Road RunnersM8:28:09
1643Nkosinathi NxumaloNyanyadu Athletic ClubM8:28:10
1644 Craig Wylie M 8:28:10
1645Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM8:28:12
1646Thabo ChidiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:28:15
1647Buhle NciweniWild Coast SunM8:28:15
1648Adrien ThomaPiratesM8:28:17
1649Debbie O'mahonyNedbank Running ClubF8:28:21
1650Malose MonisiRocky Road RunnersM8:28:23
1651Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM8:28:23
1652Thabo MohlalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:28:25
1653Tsenoli TiheliBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:28:26
1654Zamani Eric MbuyisaCarnival City RunnersM8:28:29
1655James McewanVoortrekker MonumentM8:28:38
1656Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM8:28:41
1657Raymond MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:28:41
1658Martin VilakaziSAPSM8:28:43
1659Thamsanqa MchunuFitness from AfricaM8:28:44
1660Isaiah MaapeaDwarsrivier MineM8:28:45
1661Khulekani ZwaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:28:46
1662Tshepo KomanaDwarsrivier MineM8:28:46
1663Silumko DzanibeKwaDabeka HarriersM8:28:49
1664Albert NombelaDitsobotlaM8:28:50
1665Amos ShibambuVutha Running ClubM8:28:52
1666Makwena Eliazar SemonoPolokwaneM8:28:53
1667Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPS StridersM8:28:58
1668 Nino Baglione M 8:29:00
1669Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM8:29:00
1670Khaya NtombelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:29:02
1671Deane MortlockNelspruitM8:29:07
1672Tiisetso Andries SwartsCorobrikM8:29:07
1673Christena WalterDainfern Country ClubF8:29:08
1674Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:29:09
1675Julian MooreAbingdon Athletic ClubM8:29:14
1676Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM8:29:18
1677Lloyd HolmesBorn2RunM8:29:20
1678Natasha MalanSecundaF8:29:20
1679Fourwonder Samuel SibiyaEkhaya Athletic ClubM8:29:20
1680Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM8:29:25
1681Michael TselengCorrectional ServicesM8:29:29
1682Thabo ThwalaMarley Athletic ClubM8:29:30
1683Kulashe LungileSunninghill StridersM8:29:30
1684Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM8:29:32
1685Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:29:37
1686Linda SibiyaCool RunningM8:29:42
1687Thembalihle KhamangoM8:29:43
1688Vusi MkhontoNedbank Running ClubM8:29:45
1689Solomon MatsomaneDwarsrivier MineM8:29:47
1690Mohale RaholaneSAPSM8:29:48
1691Senegal MatubatubaSydenhamM8:29:50
1692Siyabonga MbathaNedbank Running ClubM8:29:53
1693Alfred MathoboNedbank Running ClubM8:30:03
1694Wiseman NxumaloNongoma RabbitsM8:30:05
1695Bhekisisa NdlovuRainbowM8:30:07
1696Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM8:30:09
1697Jan van der LindeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:30:10
1698Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM8:30:14
1699Kebareng Andries KwanaiteVulturesM8:30:15
1700James BurnsOld SelbornianM8:30:21
1701Donovan BoshoffHilton HarriersM8:30:22
1702Patrick MbedziNational Treasury Athletic ClubM8:30:22
1703Mulalo MammburuFarananiM8:30:26
1704Thembisa Hazelhow NdlovuAmanzimtotiM8:30:26
1705Tsholwane JaneM8:30:27
1706Victoria ReuversATC Running ClubF8:30:27
1707Miranda DudleyWildrunnerF8:30:27
1708Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM8:30:30
1709Dumisani Samuel MasangoPhumaM8:30:30
1710 Gustavo Petrilli M 8:30:33
1711Kurauone ZawairaNedbank Running ClubM8:30:34
1712Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:30:35
1713Mandla ZwaneNongoma RabbitsM8:30:38
1714Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM8:30:39
1715Bathabile ManyakaDiepkloofF8:30:40
1716Barbara Vicki LuckemeyerAlbertonF8:30:40
1717Keaobaka Frans MapudiTaung Athletic ClubM8:30:41
1718Kevin BuitendagTeam VitalityM8:30:46
1719Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:30:47
1720Andries Tumise TsotetsiBeefcor Sports ClubM8:30:51
1721Kate ReesRand Athletic ClubF8:30:53
1722Rhangani Joel KasanavkoAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:30:55
1723Ian EdelsteinTuksM8:30:55
1724Willie SenekalTeam VitalityM8:30:58
1725Malcolm FielliesFNB MultisportM8:31:02
1726 Terje Lyngstad M 8:31:02
1727Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM8:31:03
1728Isaac MoketetsaEmfuleniM8:31:04
1729Mhlengi MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM8:31:06
1730Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM8:31:08
1731Mark NichollsRunning InnM8:31:08
1732Douglas LongMidackM8:31:10
1733Vuyo MenzeReal GijimasM8:31:12
1734Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF8:31:13
1735Leon LimperRunavationM8:31:13
1736Paul MahlanguMoreteleM8:31:16
1737Conrad ChemaneIxopoM8:31:20
1738Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:31:21
1739Farayi ManatseNedbank Running ClubM8:31:28
1740Legodi EliasFordM8:31:30
1741Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:31:30
1742 Henk Guise M 8:31:43
1743Mandlenkosi MdlongwaOrlandoM8:31:45
1744Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM8:31:51
1745Sthembiso CeleChilternM8:31:55
1746Simon DialweDiamantM8:31:59
1747Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM8:32:00
1748Khohlwa ZuluEskom - GNM8:32:01
1749Theresa LootsRunavationF8:32:02
1750Lindt de La PortLove RunningM8:32:02
1751Mandla Dan MncubeOrange FarmM8:32:04
1752Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM8:32:13
1753Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport ClubF8:32:15
1754Anele MnukwaElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM8:32:16
1755Bongani MsimangaCool RunningM8:32:18
1756Frank Bongani MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:32:18
1757Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM8:32:20
1758Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM8:32:21
1759Siphamandla MathebulaKwaMashu StridersM8:32:23
1760Martin CremosnikM8:32:24
1761Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:32:25
1762 Victoria Webster F 8:32:26
1763Lazarus MogoaneSamancor ChromeM8:32:27
1764Mongezi MnxasaneMondiM8:32:30
1765Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM8:32:32
1766Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM8:32:38
1767Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM8:32:41
1768Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM8:32:42
1769Tshepo Raymond MokgwabonaTeam VitalityM8:32:46
1770Candice KaterDolphin Coast StridersF8:32:49
1771 Matthew Luff M 8:32:51
1772Johan KlueNedbank Running ClubM8:32:54
1773Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM8:32:56
1774Moeketsi MaomeSunninghill StridersM8:33:02
1775Piwe BoyceCheetahsM8:33:04
1776Sibusiso NxumaloUbuntu StridersM8:33:06
1777Agrippa Sibongiseni NeneWestvilleM8:33:14
1778Andile ZwaneAmakhosiM8:33:15
1779Darryn RoweMaxed EliteM8:33:15
1780Kevin BlackadderEskom GijimasM8:33:15
1781Linda SmartDainfern Country ClubF8:33:19
1782David MotshwenengArcelorMittalM8:33:20
1783Msindo NicholasCorrectional ServicesM8:33:25
1784Moses Patrick NkunaMorula Running ClubM8:33:29
1785Phothi Abraham KhunduRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:33:35
1786Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloHoney LotusM8:33:42
1787Jerry MasekoEskom GijimasM8:33:47
1788Skosh DlaminiNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:33:47
1789 Regula Benz F 8:33:51
1790Bonginkosi NgemaMpumalangaM8:33:57
1791Takalani Archebold NemavholaMeadowlandsM8:33:58
1792Phumlani MpananaCheetahsM8:34:01
1793Piet KgabungRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:34:05
1794Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM8:34:06
1795Joao ManuelNedbank Running ClubM8:34:09
1796Sello Clifford MoepiMafikeng Road RunnersM8:34:10
1797Morgan DulelaMaxed EliteM8:34:11
1798Patrick JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM8:34:13
1799Kevin BoakeBedfordview Country ClubM8:34:14
1800Bhekiwe SibandzeRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:34:15
1801Freddy MdluliKruger Park Marathon ClubM8:34:16
1802Thokozani NdebeleNedbank Running ClubM8:34:18
1803Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM8:34:18
1804Michelle StassenNedbank Running ClubF8:34:19
1805Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF8:34:21
1806Rupert de KoningZululand Multisport ClubM8:34:21
1807Tshakhuma MaeselaSamancor ChromeM8:34:22
1808Edward CatmurThames Hare and HoundsM8:34:24
1809Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM8:34:29
1810Paulos Moeketsana MolefeIvory Park Athletic ClubM8:34:30
1811Jacqueline KellermanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF8:34:32
1812Nhlanhla ZikalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:34:34
1813Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM8:34:43
1814Mandlenkosi SitholeAdventists Athletic ClubM8:34:52
1815Morel PomeFordM8:34:54
1816Neo LeshabaneZwakalaM8:34:55
1817Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM8:34:58
1818Themba SkosanaNkangala AcademyM8:35:09
1819Nkululeko MthimkuluNedbank Running ClubM8:35:09
1820Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM8:35:09
1821Jan MahloEskom GijimasM8:35:13
1822Micheal SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:35:13
1823Andre GobeyRun/Walk for LifeM8:35:17
1824Burger LindeTeam VitalityM8:35:18
1825Elijah NkosiDaveyton HeartsM8:35:20
1826Robert JordaanX-Cel Athletic ClubM8:35:25
1827Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM8:35:26
1828Theodor GutscheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:35:27
1829Miniyokulinda LuthuliEthekwiniM8:35:31
1830Llewellyn BlakeTeam VitalityM8:35:33
1831Chukudu MphuloCity of EkurhuleniM8:35:37
1832 Patrick Kongsilp M 8:35:38
1833Jaco van der MerweTeam VitalityM8:35:39
1834Lukas Themba SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:35:39
1835Errol WhittalCharloM8:35:41
1836 Barry Morton M 8:35:43
1837Kori MsukelwaFitness from AfricaM8:35:44
1838 Peter de Koninck M 8:35:45
1839Alone MolekoaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:35:45
1840Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM8:35:47
1841Giftis MasangoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:35:47
1842Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:35:47
1843Titus NkosiMagnolia Road RunnersM8:35:47
1844Nemutwani ThifhelumbiluEskom - CGM8:35:48
1845Buyile TshikilaTinarhaM8:35:49
1846Mphasoa MarumaPolokwaneM8:35:50
1847Bongani BasheNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM8:35:58
1848Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM8:35:58
1849Johannes RamaphakelaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:35:59
1850Mduduzi NkwanyanaTeam VitalityM8:36:00
1851Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM8:36:01
1852Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM8:36:05
1853Thamsanqa Xolani DlaminiM8:36:06
1854Thulani LukheleEskom GijimasM8:36:07
1855Gideon MlamboLiberty Own Your LifeM8:36:08
1856Lennox MfenqaStandertonM8:36:09
1857Piet SethosaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:36:15
1858Mkhululi JackNedbank Running ClubM8:36:18
1859Nkele AphaneRand Athletic ClubF8:36:20
1860Hannes NelRunavationM8:36:20
1861Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM8:36:28
1862Frank Loyiso KomaniSouth DeepM8:36:31
1863Samuel Pandelani MunyaiCorobrikM8:36:36
1864Leon LoubserNedbank Running ClubM8:36:40
1865Nicholas ArthurFaku ChiefsM8:36:40
1866Tania AndersonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:36:42
1867Nkosingiphile Justice NtombelaOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:36:44
1868Joseph ThomasWellingtonM8:36:51
1869Kathleen Mc QuaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:36:54
1870Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF8:36:56
1871Siyabonga NgidiUbuntu StridersM8:36:58
1872Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM8:36:58
1873Lisa PriceSerpentineF8:36:59
1874Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM8:37:02
1875Juan Carlos VillamizarRand Athletic ClubM8:37:02
1876Zipho Samora NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM8:37:06
1877Theo SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM8:37:10
1878Thabo SauhatsiHoney LotusM8:37:10
1879Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:37:11
1880Juli SwitalaCeltic HarriersF8:37:13
1881Ntsako Happy MabasoFoskorM8:37:13
1882Giles HedleyRand Athletic ClubM8:37:14
1883Pat DammannTeam VitalityF8:37:15
1884Wesley LanguageCeltic HarriersM8:37:16
1885Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM8:37:16
1886Brendon van der HoekCeltic HarriersM8:37:16
1887Richard GaddiJeppe QuondamM8:37:18
1888Craig GoslinJeppe QuondamM8:37:19
1889 Horacio Fernandez M 8:37:21
1890Thanduxolo Penrose MabuselaReal GijimasM8:37:21
1891Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM8:37:22
1892Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM8:37:24
1893Tony GomesIreneM8:37:29
1894Itumeleng DipitsiVryburg MultisportM8:37:31
1895Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM8:37:36
1896Simon MotloungColossus AerobicM8:37:36
1897Steven HercegGermiston Callies HarriersM8:37:41
1898Richard LeechAmanzimtotiM8:37:43
1899Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:37:43
1900Kennedy NkanaliNedbank Running ClubM8:37:51
1901Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM8:38:01
1902Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:38:01
1903Greg BlackRand Athletic ClubM8:38:01
1904Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM8:38:02
1905Jan MabizelaBethalM8:38:06
1906Xolani NdimandeAfrican ElitesM8:38:07
1907Robbie StanderRun/Walk for LifeM8:38:09
1908David MorrisonAbu Dhabi StridersM8:38:11
1909Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF8:38:13
1910Val WatsonRunavationF8:38:13
1911Simon ManamelaSteloy Athletic ClubM8:38:17
1912Stretch de KlerkMidlandsM8:38:25
1913Grant MurphyPhalaborwa Road RunnersM8:38:25
1914Xolani NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersM8:38:27
1915Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM8:38:32
1916John BlackRandburg HarriersM8:38:33
1917Sipho TembeuMhlathuzeM8:38:35
1918Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM8:38:36
1919Simon MasukuVodacom Yebo StridersM8:38:38
1920Victor MokonyaneJeppe QuondamM8:38:40
1921Isaiah Lekgowa MalatjiJeppe QuondamM8:38:40
1922Ngwanamonna MothapoDiepslootM8:38:42
1923Thomas PhosaOverkruinM8:38:43
1924Prakash GhelaSave OrionM8:38:48
1925Mosimanegape SealogoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:38:51
1926Nkosingiphile DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM8:38:52
1927Vusi NkabindeBidvestM8:38:57
1928Joan van WyngaardIreneF8:38:58
1929Simon EvansRand Road WarriorsM8:39:03
1930Jasper CloeteStellenboschM8:39:06
1931Kgabo MasehelaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:39:07
1932Jacques EngelbrechtArcelorMittalM8:39:07
1933Eric KhepeHoney LotusM8:39:09
1934Boitumelo SelekoNedbank Running ClubM8:39:12
1935 Dmitri Voloshin M 8:39:14
1936Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM8:39:20
1937 Terry Diamond M 8:39:21
1938Erika Ruth AklufiNedbank Running ClubF8:39:21
1939Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM8:39:21
1940Malesela Albert SegodiSAPSM8:39:22
1941Justice MarouOrlandoM8:39:22
1942Robert MathonsiOrlandoM8:39:22
1943Jacques van WykRunavationM8:39:22
1944Bongani ZuluGolden FootM8:39:23
1945Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:39:23
1946Sifiso MdluliGolden FootM8:39:23
1947 Philip Wolstencroft M 8:39:24
1948Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM8:39:25
1949Kristian CarlsonVarsity KudusM8:39:26
1950Leon Du PlessisFloridaM8:39:29
1951Mbuyiseni MayiselaTeam VitalityM8:39:32
1952Hertson MkhizeCollegians HarriersM8:39:39
1953Patrick MotlodiCollegians HarriersM8:39:39
1954 Daniel Gerber M 8:39:44
1955Talia ZulbergRocky Road RunnersF8:39:47
1956Eldon BeinartRocky Road RunnersM8:39:47
1957Maqaleni ShabalalaSetsing SuperSparM8:39:51
1958Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM8:39:51
1959Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM8:39:51
1960Mmachoene ElliotSouth African National Defence ForceM8:39:52
1961Josiah DelekoaBMWM8:39:54
1962Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM8:40:00
1963James Lehlaga MatabaneNedbank Running ClubM8:40:01
1964Menzi HlopheRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubM8:40:03
1965Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM8:40:06
1966Conrad van der MerweSecundaM8:40:12
1967Melandie TaljaardtTuksF8:40:15
1968 Regina Sooey F 8:40:19
1969Themba NkosiMsukaligwa Marathon ClubM8:40:23
1970Lucas VantoRicohM8:40:24
1971Lizzy ZuluSAPSF8:40:24
1972Herman MareTuksM8:40:28
1973Sizo NtuthuDiepslootM8:40:29
1974Willoughby BritsPretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:40:35
1975Simon NgwenyaNelspruitM8:40:38
1976Abraham MoganoZwakalaM8:40:38
1977Lesiba MuthwaRocky Road RunnersM8:40:45
1978Emmauel Nkosinathi MthembuWoodviewM8:40:46
1979Calvin KroutzPaarlM8:40:46
1980Sihle MananaOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:40:46
1981Ben MadisaSuthies Athletic ClubM8:40:49
1982Klaas MasedsaneBenoni NorthernsM8:40:51
1983Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM8:40:52
1984Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M8:40:55
1985Luyanda MbalekwaCheetahsM8:40:59
1986Juliet EvansATC Running ClubF8:40:59
1987Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM8:41:00
1988Dayton PhukubyeTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM8:41:04
1989 Israel Neto M 8:41:07
1990Moses KgoathlaMoreteleM8:41:09
1991Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM8:41:09
1992Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM8:41:18
1993Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM8:41:18
1994Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:41:20
1995Darren van der MerweFish HoekM8:41:21
1996Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM8:41:22
1997Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM8:41:23
1998Sphiwe MjwaraAmakhosiM8:41:25
1999Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM8:41:31
2000Rob de ReuckCape Multisport Club (Eden)M8:41:33
2001Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM8:41:34
2002Boloshoane NkgashuU-BankM8:41:36
2003Joseph NxumaloEskom - KZNM8:41:36
2004Vincent Zenzele MazibukouBunyeM8:41:39
2005Sithembele SihunuzaIreneM8:41:48
2006Elphus MkhwebaneAerobics 4 AllM8:41:48
2007Sebetja MatsaungZonkizizweM8:41:48
2008Estelle PaulWarmbathsF8:41:49
2009John MoshoeshoeACSAM8:41:49
2010 Stephan Gunzelmann M 8:41:51
2011Kgatitle Samson MaimelaCorrectional ServicesM8:41:52
2012Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM8:41:52
2013Christopher MgabhiUlundiM8:41:53
2014Zanie van RensburgThabazimbiF8:41:53
2015Albert MangenaRocky Road RunnersM8:41:56
2016Samuel MofokengSasol (Secunda)M8:41:59
2017Bhekuyise MakhuboNedbank Running ClubM8:41:59
2018Sicelo KuneneSasolburgM8:41:59
2019Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF8:42:01
2020Nkosinathi BiyelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:42:03
2021Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF8:42:04
2022Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:42:08
2023David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM8:42:08
2024Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM8:42:08
2025Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM8:42:09
2026Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM8:42:09
2027Shawn NaidooBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:42:12
2028Tshehla SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic ClubM8:42:12
2029Johannes MlotshwaEskom GijimasM8:42:15
2030Denise DaviesRandburg HarriersF8:42:16
2031 James Onyango Obat M 8:42:18
2032 Steven Maliszewski M 8:42:19
2033Derek DonkinTzaneenM8:42:21
2034Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:42:23
2035Steven NkuthaSCAW HarriersM8:42:27
2036Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:42:27
2037Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM8:42:30
2038Estelle GeerkensPottiesF8:42:33
2039Teddy SemelaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM8:42:34
2040Colin Christian PetersenSophiatown Athletic ClubM8:42:36
2041Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF8:42:36
2042Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM8:42:36
2043Andrew DitemaManoniM8:42:45
2044Barry ReedSavagesM8:42:45
2045Blake AndrewM8:42:46
2046Ayanda MabuyakhuluTeam VitalityF8:42:47
2047Sihle BasaTeam VitalityM8:42:47
2048Rikus KranholdGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:42:47
2049Linna TauM8:42:53
2050Sibonelo Ephraim MkhizePhumaM8:42:54
2051Karel BurgerTomTomM8:42:55
2052Colin GoosenSave OrionM8:42:55
2053Duncan GoosenSave OrionM8:42:55
2054Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF8:42:55
2055Mike MdakaneMeadowlandsM8:42:55
2056Khayalethu NtoniReal GijimasM8:42:57
2057Candice van der SpuyIreneF8:42:59
2058Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM8:42:59
2059Matome MachipiReatlhokomelanaM8:43:00
2060 Vivian Bheka Vilakazi M 8:43:00
2061Peter RussellM8:43:01
2062Edward MoeraneUnion Marathon ClubM8:43:01
2063William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:43:03
2064Khomisani NgobeniM8:43:03
2065Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM8:43:05
2066Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM8:43:06
2067Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM8:43:06
2068Tshidiso David KhoeleCorrectional ServicesM8:43:07
2069Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF8:43:07
2070Anwer MadhiJozi X TrainingM8:43:09
2071Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM8:43:09
2072Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM8:43:12
2073Martha PretoriusNantesF8:43:24
2074Randall JoshuaNantesM8:43:24
2075Myles UsherScottburghM8:43:24
2076Andrew NunesFourways Road RunnersM8:43:27
2077Stephanie HurryRand Athletic ClubF8:43:27
2078Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF8:43:33
2079Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM8:43:33
2080Jonathan Christopher MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM8:43:36
2081Daniel BermanWanderers Athletic ClubM8:43:38
2082Abraham MabonaBothaville Marathon ClubM8:43:41
2083Willem Johannes LubbeNedbank Running ClubM8:43:43
2084Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM8:43:47
2085Thuso NotwaneMeadowlandsM8:43:51
2086Leshata Frans RamokgopaRand Athletic ClubM8:43:51
2087Ben MaraisIreneM8:43:51
2088Zama Bonginkosi ZunguOrlandoM8:43:56
2089Michael MoseselaneHowickM8:43:58
2090Nicolas DieltiensVarsity KudusM8:44:02
2091Jongikhaya JuquRocky Road RunnersM8:44:04
2092Mahlomola Daniel MoloiEveriteM8:44:05
2093 Amaro Cajueiro M 8:44:07
2094Muzi DlaminiArcadiaM8:44:08
2095Mahlomola Johannes MoloiEveriteM8:44:08
2096Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM8:44:10
2097Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM8:44:17
2098Sarah EksteenWestvilleF8:44:17
2099Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM8:44:17
2100Emrie van den HeeverSecundaF8:44:20
2101Isaac JonkerFordM8:44:26
2102 Aleksandr Trofimov M 8:44:31
2103Siphosenkosi Sakhile NzuzaMtubatubaM8:44:32
2104Lucas VilakaziMidackM8:44:34
2105Kgabo PhosaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:44:35
2106David GavhiFarananiM8:44:38
2107Archie MalingaNedbank Running ClubM8:44:41
2108 David Thuo M 8:44:42
2109Felicity LetcherNedbank Running ClubF8:44:44
2110Grant MorganBedfordview Country ClubM8:44:45
2111Michael MokoneNedbank Running ClubM8:44:45
2112Ayanda NgidiEskom - KZNM8:44:46
2113Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:44:49
2114David ShabalalaTsakaneM8:44:49
2115Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM8:44:53
2116France MadlophoJozini Athletic ClubM8:44:55
2117Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM8:44:56
2118Kabelo MabalaneOlifantsfonteinM8:44:56
2119Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF8:44:57
2120Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM8:44:57
2121Bisho NombewuNedbank Running ClubM8:45:04
2122Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM8:45:05
2123Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM8:45:07
2124 Marcel Eugster M 8:45:11
2125Michelle CornsDolphin Coast StridersF8:45:12
2126Simon DuzeImambaM8:45:17
2127Clinton NichollIreneM8:45:23
2128Ross FergusonTeam VitalityM8:45:23
2129Siphiwe TelePhumaM8:45:24
2130Jeff HowesJohannesburg HarriersM8:45:25
2131Sibusiso SibiyaMandeni HarriersM8:45:26
2132Mziwamakhosi Gaven MunyuBorn to WinM8:45:30
2133Steve StavrouRand Athletic ClubM8:45:32
2134Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM8:45:45
2135Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM8:45:45
2136Lesedi DikgetsiFinlime Harrier RunnersM8:45:45
2137Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:45:48
2138Bongani MabizelaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:45:50
2139Jb MabejaneFloridaM8:45:50
2140Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM8:45:52
2141Haripragasen PadayacheeRand Athletic ClubM8:45:53
2142Mbhekiseni ThethwayoEthekwiniM8:45:53
2143Frank KgapholaExxaroM8:45:53
2144Nicholas HoernleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:45:54
2145Mbongisen Raphael RadebeNedbank Running ClubM8:45:55
2146Jason JaftaNedbank Running ClubM8:45:55
2147Robert CurrieHarareM8:45:56
2148Simon FoxHarareM8:45:56
2149 Emerson de Oliveira Rocha M 8:45:57
2150Bongane JeleNedbank Running ClubM8:45:58
2151Ben MlangeniAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:45:58
2152Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM8:45:59
2153Marius UeckermannTeam VitalityM8:46:00
2154Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM8:46:01
2155Patasi MotaungSAPSM8:46:03
2156Lida ViljoenRandburg HarriersF8:46:03
2157Corinne BergTroisport Triathlon ClubF8:46:03
2158Xolani MatabataUbuntu StridersM8:46:05
2159James HartopSerpentineM8:46:06
2160Sello MasombukaSAPSM8:46:07
2161Marcus NdobeSAPSM8:46:07
2162Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:46:10
2163Hendrik van JaarsveldKempton Road RunnersM8:46:13
2164Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM8:46:14
2165Nelson NgwenyaGreat East Athletic ClubM8:46:14
2166Mlungisi KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM8:46:17
2167Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM8:46:17
2168Frank William MremaAthletes for ChristM8:46:18
2169Thulani GumedeAmanzimtotiM8:46:18
2170Isaiah DlaminiStandertonM8:46:19
2171Barry BesterCape Multisport ClubM8:46:22
2172Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM8:46:23
2173Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:46:28
2174Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:46:30
2175Siyabonga Collen ZithaStella Athletic ClubM8:46:32
2176Tumelo MgodukaSibanye GoldM8:46:32
2177Sibongiseni MziziStella Athletic ClubM8:46:33
2178Craig MortassagneRunning InnM8:46:37
2179Frank MagalhaesM8:46:39
2180Tshifhiwa Bernard MagoroEskom - GNM8:46:40
2181Evans MasehlaMidackM8:46:40
2182Adrian ZambranoMexicoM8:46:41
2183Leonard GoughRandburg HarriersM8:46:41
2184Sbusiso SishiScottburghM8:46:41
2185Elizabeth GoughRandburg HarriersF8:46:41
2186Landani MavundaArcadiaM8:46:42
2187Joshua Golayamang KgaratsiBert's BricksM8:46:44
2188Erik ViljoenNedbank Running ClubM8:46:45
2189Wilson FebaneLonmin Athletic ClubM8:46:46
2190Shakes BouwerKlerksdorpM8:46:47
2191Wilson Sibusiso NyandeniGod's Golden AcreM8:46:48
2192Johan GrantArcelorMittalM8:46:50
2193Xolani MgangatoAll StarsM8:46:52
2194Rantene RapooSCAW HarriersM8:46:52
2195Inamandla MnikathiUmkomaasM8:46:52
2196Godfrey MatiaKyalamiM8:46:52
2197Isaai MagabePolokwaneM8:46:52
2198Dirk LourensOuteniqua HarriersM8:46:54
2199Peter O'kennedyAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:46:56
2200Andre de VilliersSunninghill StridersM8:46:57
2201Matthew JeffreyMidlandsM8:46:58
2202Garth CatheyMidlandsM8:46:59
2203David TubbMidlandsM8:46:59
2204Martin MalherbeRand Athletic ClubM8:46:59
2205 Christopher Appel M 8:47:03
2206Nkosinathi MazibukoMakanaM8:47:09
2207Vukani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM8:47:09
2208Swartman BenyaneWingate Road RunnersM8:47:10
2209Lezel WethmarRandburg HarriersF8:47:10
2210Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM8:47:11
2211Ngoako Andrew RamakgapolaRand Athletic ClubM8:47:12
2212 Christoph Witte M 8:47:18
2213Koot SteenkampSunninghill StridersM8:47:39
2214Sekobetlane LethubaTransnetM8:47:40
2215Sifiso KuneneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:47:40
2216Petrus SelekeSAPSM8:47:40
2217Trevor NiviBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:47:40
2218Paul DaviesRandburg HarriersM8:47:40
2219Bheka Richard DlaminiPhumaM8:47:40
2220Tshepo MogotlaneKwaThema StridersM8:47:40
2221Vincent Gcinokwakhe GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM8:47:41
2222Theodora Mathobisa-ManyokoleBert's BricksF8:47:41
2223Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM8:47:41
2224Mduduzi MagubanePhumaM8:47:41
2225Mxolisi GamedeEskom - GNM8:47:41
2226Martin JansenNedbank Running ClubM8:47:41
2227Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM8:47:41
2228Riad AhmedCeltic HarriersM8:47:41
2229Scott BroadleyTeam VitalityM8:47:41
2230Power MudzungaBedfordview Country ClubM8:47:41
2231Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:47:41
2232Trust PhakathiRand Athletic ClubM8:47:41
2233Patrick MaimelaRicohM8:47:42
2234Caroline WillsWildrunnerF8:47:42
2235Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM8:47:42
2236 Josaya David Gondongwe M 8:47:42
2237Madumetja SekhwelaAurecon Athletic ClubM8:47:42
2238 Yuval Heller M 8:47:42
2239Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaNedbank Running ClubM8:47:42
2240Tau PulingSoweto Athletic ClubM8:47:42
2241Simon LetsoaloSCAW HarriersM8:47:43
2242Phetole Richard MokgalakaDelmasM8:47:43
2243Lindani Wellington SangweniBiggarsbergM8:47:43
2244Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM8:47:43
2245Wilson MakotaManoniM8:47:43
2246Petrus MagongweNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:47:44
2247 Kaustubh Radkar M 8:47:44
2248Samson MnyagoMtubatubaM8:47:45
2249Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:47:45
2250Isaac MokawaneRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:47:45
2251Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM8:47:45
2252Henrique MbendaneNedbank Running ClubM8:47:45
2253Chris WoodM8:47:45
2254Mmakgabo ThindizaCorrectional ServicesM8:47:45
2255Michelle DavisPiratesF8:47:45
2256Siyabonga Sibongiseni MkhwanaziM8:47:46
2257Themba DlaminiPhumaM8:47:46
2258Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF8:47:46
2259Alex MayerCrusaders - KZNM8:47:46
2260Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM8:47:46
2261Helene AndersonRunavationF8:47:46
2262Franklin DreyerBrotherhoodM8:47:46
2263Michael TakalaniUkhoziM8:47:46
2264Mark DavisPiratesM8:47:46
2265Adri KotzeWingate Road RunnersF8:47:47
2266Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM8:47:47
2267Thulebona HlongwaneChilternM8:47:47
2268Mark RowlesSunninghill StridersM8:47:47
2269Nev MuteyiwaHilton HarriersM8:47:47
2270Thabiso SekeseImpalaM8:47:47
2271Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM8:47:48
2272Paul SimonQueensburgh HarriersM8:47:48
2273Zakhele MdlaloseErwat Athletic ClubM8:47:48
2274Aj CoetzeeTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM8:47:48
2275 Toshio Fujiwara M 8:47:48
2276Thabo ManamelaCool RunningM8:47:49
2277Ismail IsaacsTygerberg Athletic ClubM8:47:50
2278David SamuelsM8:47:51
2279Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:47:52
2280Kobus JoubertKouga MultisportM8:47:52
2281Herwig Christian GoessweinerWerner Otto SportreisenM8:47:52
2282Robert SnellingArcelorMittalM8:47:53
2283Richelle RankinRandburg HarriersF8:47:54
2284Phakwe Simon MofokengSAPSM8:47:55
2285Pieter van HeerdenIreneM8:47:55
2286David de FreitasKempton Road RunnersM8:47:56
2287Rika HuyserLichtenburgF8:47:56
2288Lekhu MolefeBert's BricksM8:47:58
2289Carlos ArraizBranca EsportesM8:48:01
2290Mandla NseleMtubatubaM8:48:01
2291Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:48:03
2292Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM8:48:03
2293John MothibiRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:48:04
2294Guy NottinghamFitness from AfricaM8:48:04
2295Jabulani James NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:48:05
2296Thami HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:48:08
2297Sfiso GabelaKwaDabeka HarriersM8:48:13
2298Jamie OwenDHS Old BoysM8:48:15
2299Timothy JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM8:48:16
2300Jacob Salmon ScholtzTuksM8:48:23
2301Amanda CloeteIreneF8:48:23
2302Brett CoombesM8:48:25
2303Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM8:48:25
2304Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM8:48:26
2305Friedel de WetRun/Walk for LifeM8:48:27
2306Evens MapalaNedbank Running ClubM8:48:28
2307Samkelo SinyongoAspenM8:48:29
2308Shaun PilusaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM8:48:31
2309Monique Du PlessisBonnievaleF8:48:33
2310 Rob Boyce M 8:48:33
2311Vusi MadonselaRicohM8:48:36
2312Modiko Simon NgoashengPolokwaneM8:48:39
2313Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM8:48:42
2314Lesedi Frans SebothomaFarananiM8:48:43
2315Itumeleng SetshegoAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM8:48:45
2316Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM8:48:45
2317Lebogang MphahleleAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM8:48:47
2318Terrence ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:48:47
2319Neil MasseyM8:48:48
2320Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM8:48:48
2321Makomane Michael MokwalaIreneM8:48:52
2322Risa DreyerWindhoek HarriersF8:48:52
2323Elias LesebaRicohM8:48:55
2324Justin WoolvenTeam VitalityM8:48:56
2325Harry Selatole MarediErwat Athletic ClubM8:48:57
2326Ramoroa MoloseErwat Athletic ClubM8:48:57
2327Ernest ChabanguMoreteleM8:49:00
2328Louis FaasenAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:49:00
2329Lucky Thomas SekwaneSouth African Post OfficeM8:49:03
2330Rowland VisserWestvilleM8:49:03
2331James MotladiileEskom - CGM8:49:12
2332Ryan HabibModern AthleteM8:49:12
2333Lahlokwakhe NgidiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:49:13
2334Percy MadunaNelspruitM8:49:14
2335Jerry KeetseTeam VitalityM8:49:14
2336Theuns CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:20
2337Ben TruterBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:49:20
2338Ross KrugerRandburg HarriersM8:49:22
2339Leonard JingosePamojaM8:49:24
2340Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM8:49:24
2341Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle City Athletic ClubM8:49:26
2342Kagisho ManyashiArcadiaM8:49:27
2343Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM8:49:28
2344Michele van LillStrand Athletic ClubF8:49:29
2345Jane AuretVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:49:31
2346 Brad Natelborg M 8:49:39
2347Deon de LangePaarlM8:49:39
2348Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM8:49:42
2349Marius CravenWest CoastM8:49:43
2350Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM8:49:46
2351Moses MmaseemaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:49:49
2352Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM8:49:49
2353Seitshiro MolemiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:49:49
2354Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF8:49:49
2355John WaltersTeam VitalityM8:49:50
2356Andrew StewartFaku ChiefsM8:49:50
2357Murray BeattieFaku ChiefsM8:49:50
2358Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF8:49:53
2359Andrea BattagliaBluffM8:49:56
2360Peter CrawleyPiratesM8:49:56
2361Ngathola SitholeSAPS StridersM8:49:57
2362 Doron Grossman M 8:49:58
2363 Cedric Mndzebele M 8:49:58
2364Melany PorterPinelandsF8:50:00
2365Molatudi Meshack MaboteEskom GijimasM8:50:01
2366Wellington MatopeNedbank Running ClubM8:50:02
2367Johann de BruynBothaville Marathon ClubM8:50:03
2368Percy FrenchRustenburgM8:50:06
2369Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF8:50:08
2370Caron AskewRand Athletic ClubF8:50:08
2371Nicky WebbRandburg HarriersF8:50:09
2372Samantha SummerscalesFourways Road RunnersF8:50:09
2373Kerri-Lyn SydowTeam VitalityF8:50:09
2374 Justin Kahlefeldt M 8:50:12
2375Mongezi NovokozaCheetahsM8:50:13
2376Lazarus LedimoLongtomM8:50:14
2377Joshua MathebulaRandburg HarriersM8:50:14
2378Richard SindenVoortrekker MonumentM8:50:15
2379Jeanine HumphreyJeppe QuondamF8:50:16
2380Eugene SmitTeam VitalityM8:50:16
2381Herman Mooketsi MogaleRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:50:21
2382Nhlanhla KubhekaTeam ButterflyM8:50:21
2383Craig WestBedfordview Country ClubM8:50:24
2384Marshall FransmanWorcesterM8:50:27
2385 James Matthews M 8:50:28
2386Tabudi MabotjaPolokwaneM8:50:28
2387Mahlomola Aron MangenaTembisaM8:50:28
2388Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM8:50:29
2389Gunther KruseSunninghill StridersM8:50:30
2390Jenni KruseSunninghill StridersF8:50:31
2391Sicelo NgobeseInanda QadiM8:50:35
2392Sphiwe Gift DecemberRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:50:35
2393Noel BandaIreneM8:50:38
2394Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM8:50:41
2395Marks Malegodi SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM8:50:42
2396George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:50:42
2397Stephanie MaraisOverkruinF8:50:44
2398Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM8:50:45
2399Siphilile MnguniFolweniM8:50:46
2400Nicholas LykiardopulosCeltic HarriersM8:50:48
2401Linda MasondoTeam VitalityM8:50:48
2402Siya MqambeliNedbank Running ClubM8:50:48
2403Kim WalkerWildrunnerF8:50:48
2404Adoro LephethesangBluff Meats F1M8:50:51
2405Xolani NkambuleVutha Running ClubM8:50:52
2406Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM8:50:53
2407Kagiso BasiameCarleton HarriersM8:50:54
2408Tshifhiwa Maxwell NetshiongolweFarananiM8:50:56
2409Willem van NiekerkUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM8:50:57
2410Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM8:51:01
2411Ntoampe MadishaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:51:04
2412Modupe MotloungRicohM8:51:05
2413Pitso MotsitsiCorrectional ServicesM8:51:05
2414Kwena Alfred MantjiRainbowM8:51:06
2415Morne LaurieCape Multisport ClubM8:51:07
2416Allison GlassAffiesF8:51:08
2417Gustav MeyerPhobiansM8:51:10
2418Segolo MashoeneEskom GijimasM8:51:12
2419Samuel RapitsiTeam VitalityM8:51:15
2420Grant LloydWestvilleM8:51:15
2421Nomonde Apiwe GagaArthur Ford Running ClubF8:51:16
2422Jeff MahlweleTeam VitalityM8:51:19
2423Segoati MahlanguPolokwaneM8:51:20
2424Joseph SkosanaM8:51:21
2425Beryl Nanyama MakokhaLove RunningF8:51:21
2426Tshifhiwa RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:51:22
2427Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:51:22
2428Anton EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:51:22
2429Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:51:22
2430Siphiwe KhanyileUmbhotshozelwa Athletic ClubM8:51:23
2431Don CharlesNedbank Running ClubM8:51:25
2432Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF8:51:26
2433Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM8:51:28
2434Clifford DittrichKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:51:29
2435Sydwell MatshaCorrectional ServicesM8:51:29
2436Allen SimpsonKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:51:29
2437Fana MnguniSasolburgM8:51:30
2438Lucy KoeslagRandburg HarriersF8:51:30
2439Jodi MarcusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:51:30
2440 Silvestre Dionisio M 8:51:31
2441Riekus KrielJannasM8:51:32
2442Jaun-Pierre van WykTeam VitalityM8:51:34
2443Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM8:51:35
2444Nicholas RouxKlerksdorpM8:51:36
2445Liaan MaraisBuffalo Road RunnersM8:51:36
2446Thokozani MtshaliOasis CrescentM8:51:37
2447Cole StantonMatiesM8:51:41
2448Andrew PatersonNedbank Running ClubM8:51:43
2449Colin ColegraveHarareM8:51:44
2450Keri SwiftNedbank Running ClubF8:51:46
2451Edward KodisangDaveyton HeartsM8:51:49
2452Maria VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF8:51:49
2453Bongi GcabaPhumaM8:51:55
2454July Andries MashegoDefinition Athletic ClubM8:51:56
2455Edgar Tebogo MatselisoSAPSM8:51:58
2456Stanton JacksonGelvan Athletic ClubM8:51:59
2457Nilo SaraivaIreneM8:52:02
2458 Jon Byford M 8:52:03
2459Dawood CassimFloridaM8:52:04
2460Tsweu Michael KhasebeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:52:05
2461Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM8:52:05
2462Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM8:52:06
2463Hannes GroblerAmanzi Athletic ClubM8:52:06
2464Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM8:52:08
2465Adelino RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:52:09
2466Meshack Lucky SogoHoney LotusM8:52:09
2467 Joseph Kolok M 8:52:10
2468Thembekile MsipaCharloM8:52:12
2469 Michael Aikman M 8:52:17
2470Sibusiso NdlangamandlaUniversity of South AfricaM8:52:17
2471Shonisani Leonard RamaruSAPSM8:52:20
2472Kabelo NtsimeMiWay WarriorsM8:52:23
2473 Kellie Epis F 8:52:24
2474Tebogo MosianeWhite CityM8:52:25
2475Stephan Du ToitAffiesM8:52:27
2476Brian Philip MakhubaloSoweto Athletic ClubM8:52:27
2477Amos ChisaleMadibeng Athletic ClubM8:52:27
2478Debbie-Anne ComptonJeppe QuondamF8:52:27
2479Juan WolmaransATC Running ClubM8:52:28
2480Tracey AkeroydRand Athletic ClubF8:52:29
2481Samkelo ChuphathiGemsportM8:52:30
2482Mzwamandla ZondiGolden Leopard Athletic ClubM8:52:31
2483 Richard Kell M 8:52:34
2484Richard de KlerkNedbank Running ClubM8:52:36
2485Makgele MolibeliRicohM8:52:41
2486Xolani MakinanaGugulethuM8:52:49
2487Russel HoskinsEskom - KZNM8:52:49
2488Kanjani MosiatanaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:52:52
2489Maraile MashabelaNedbank Running ClubM8:52:52
2490Matodzi PhoshaTeam VitalityM8:52:55
2491 Sebastian Parra M 8:52:57
2492Mduduzi KhumaloSouth African Post OfficeM8:52:57
2493Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM8:52:58
2494August MosehlaKempton Road RunnersM8:52:59
2495Kenny WardBrotherhoodM8:53:00
2496Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF8:53:00
2497Siphamandla Gibson NdlovuMandeni HarriersM8:53:01
2498Thozamile VandaThe Runner's StoreM8:53:02
2499Tsite MasikeEskom - GNM8:53:03
2500Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM8:53:09
2501Tshidiso KarakaMafikeng Road RunnersM8:53:10
2502Elias Rudolf RisengaTeam VitalityM8:53:10
2503Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM8:53:13
2504Eric OlivierTeam VitalityM8:53:14
2505Thabo MoloiTsakaneM8:53:16
2506Xolani MsomiPretoriaM8:53:17
2507Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM8:53:17
2508Belson MalungaWest CoastM8:53:23
2509 Michael Roberts M 8:53:23
2510Justice RamagoshiEskom GijimasM8:53:23
2511Albert NseleRand Athletic ClubM8:53:24
2512Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM8:53:29
2513Stephen BlackSaniM8:53:31
2514Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM8:53:31
2515Phillemon SechabeAkasiaM8:53:33
2516Mfanafuthi RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM8:53:38
2517Rodney ManyiseNedbank Running ClubM8:53:41
2518Manacy BandaHillcrest VillagersM8:53:42
2519Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM8:53:48
2520Mzwanele MbadlanyanaNedbank Running ClubM8:53:53
2521 Matthias Dietscher M 8:53:53
2522Collin MakhubuSparM8:53:55
2523Simon PhaiphaiRand Athletic ClubM8:53:59
2524Richard MallaboneRand Athletic ClubM8:53:59
2525Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF8:53:59
2526Mark EvansRand Athletic ClubM8:53:59
2527John PeterRocky Road RunnersM8:54:00
2528Lisa AlexanderHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF8:54:00
2529Lindiwe Lorraine MthombeniSasolburgF8:54:00
2530Werner JurgensMelkbos Athletic ClubM8:54:01
2531Goodman NgelekaUbuntu StridersM8:54:02
2532Armando JuniorNelspruitM8:54:03
2533Belinda de BruinIreneF8:54:04
2534Damian JonesCape Multisport ClubM8:54:09
2535Wilfred KhonjeMaxed EliteM8:54:14
2536Luvuyo StephenNedbank Running ClubM8:54:15
2537Justinus HumaTravel with FlairM8:54:17
2538Guy PotterRocky Road RunnersM8:54:19
2539 Ted Williamson M 8:54:21
2540Kelly York-PotgieterPentagon PistolsF8:54:24
2541Trevor GowerPentagon PistolsM8:54:24
2542Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM8:54:25
2543Thamsanqa ZwaneDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M8:54:28
2544Peter DanchinCeltic HarriersM8:54:28
2545Victor MalingaEskom - CGM8:54:29
2546Isaac Vusumuzi MatheAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:54:32
2547Xolani Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:54:32
2548Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:54:32
2549Stephen NgibaChilternM8:54:32
2550Vusi NdloziPolokwaneM8:54:32
2551Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM8:54:32
2552Johan van TonderPietersburg Road RunnersM8:54:32
2553Maqhawe MmangoRhodes UniversityM8:54:32
2554Eddie MosanaPolokwaneM8:54:32
2555Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM8:54:32
2556Arran BrownPiratesM8:54:32
2557Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldust Road RunnersM8:54:32
2558George MohubeduMorula Running ClubM8:54:33
2559Manuela DienerSavagesF8:54:33
2560Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:54:33
2561Terence JohnsonNantesM8:54:33
2562Trott MphahleleEskom - GNM8:54:33
2563Marina ScholtzLewensentrumF8:54:33
2564Karen MaasFourways Road RunnersF8:54:33
2565Casper KempenLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:54:33
2566Shannon MillerBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:54:33
2567Tracey AllisonWestvilleF8:54:33
2568Solomon NteneRand Athletic ClubM8:54:33
2569Kyle BredaOld MutualM8:54:33
2570Aphiwe ManangaPolokwaneM8:54:34
2571Setlamorago ThobejaneRand Athletic ClubM8:54:34
2572Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM8:54:34
2573Jerome van BoomenMercuryM8:54:34
2574Innocent MbathaTransnetM8:54:34
2575Les OliphantGugulethuM8:54:34
2576Kimon ConidarisBedfordview Country ClubM8:54:34
2577Stephen SmithRand Athletic ClubM8:54:34
2578Amadeus WitzemannUniversity of Cape TownM8:54:34
2579Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM8:54:34
2580 Tymeka Warburton F 8:54:34
2581David SchafflerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:54:35
2582den JacksonTeam VitalityM8:54:35
2583Nkanyezi ZwaneTeam VitalityM8:54:35
2584Dirang Billyboy BojaneRandmarkM8:54:35
2585W J Du ToitLangebergM8:54:35
2586Leon van MoerkerkenTeam VitalityM8:54:35
2587Patrick Louis ChappelVarsity KudusM8:54:36
2588Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF8:54:36
2589Mark van RensburgCeltic HarriersM8:54:36
2590Lihle MbothweNedbank Running ClubM8:54:36
2591Ramsus SwartzGermiston Callies HarriersM8:54:37
2592 Kevin Lowis M 8:54:37
2593Menzi MfekaPhumaM8:54:37
2594Reginald MorwengTotalM8:54:37
2595Oupa Don SomanjeTotalM8:54:37
2596Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM8:54:38
2597Cornel MetcalfeCarleton HarriersF8:54:38
2598Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM8:54:39
2599Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM8:54:39
2600 Sven Kunkel M 8:54:39
2601Abram NdhlebeMotheo Development Athletic ClubM8:54:40
2602Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaUbuntu StridersM8:54:41
2603Takalani NedzambaManoniM8:54:41
2604Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM8:54:42
2605Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM8:54:42
2606Makete ThemaCorrectional ServicesM8:54:42
2607Willem Du PreezVaalM8:54:43
2608Cyprian Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM8:54:43
2609Mpilo MalungaMaxed EliteM8:54:44
2610 Jurij Dorofejev M 8:54:44
2611Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliVodacom Yebo StridersM8:54:44
2612Matthews NkoanaACSAM8:54:45
2613Charles NonyanaTzaneenM8:54:45
2614Robert Gray YoungsonFraserburghM8:54:45
2615Shumani NengovhelaFarananiM8:54:46
2616Babalo MvulaTelkomM8:54:46
2617Dries ErasmusEnduroM8:54:47
2618Prince Stanely MagwazaVertical SpacesM8:54:48
2619Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M8:54:48
2620Wiseman ChotsheniNedbank Running ClubM8:54:49
2621Muso MolefiHarmony StridersM8:54:49
2622Amanda JamesWestvilleF8:54:49
2623Daniel MampeUnion Marathon ClubM8:54:50
2624Thomas VetterliAlbis Reisen SwitzerlandM8:54:51
2625Sonette NellMagnolia Road RunnersF8:54:52
2626Lungelo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM8:54:52
2627Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF8:54:55
2628Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM8:54:55
2629Mdungwazi Peter MokatseEskom GijimasM8:54:57
2630Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM8:54:58
2631Christoph Clifford SibanyoniMagnolia Road RunnersM8:54:59
2632Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM8:54:59
2633 Mark Travill M 8:54:59
2634 Nilson Paulo de Lima M 8:54:59
2635Mabitje MolepoJeppe QuondamM8:54:59
2636Mmuso KgopishoTlou RunnersM8:54:59
2637Grant CummingsWestvilleM8:55:00
2638Vukani ChiliuMhlathuzeM8:55:00
2639Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM8:55:02
2640Gregory HawleyKnysnaM8:55:02
2641Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM8:55:02
2642Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:55:03
2643Henri van SchaikStrand Athletic ClubM8:55:03
2644Johan VolschenkStrand Athletic ClubM8:55:04
2645Cordeiro SantosBrazilM8:55:05
2646Sontaga RamodisaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:55:05
2647Mukatuni Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM8:55:05
2648Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM8:55:06
2649 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 8:55:06
2650Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM8:55:07
2651Elmien NelNedbank Running ClubF8:55:08
2652Suzaan KrugerOuteniqua HarriersF8:55:09
2653Xolani MatangariSasol (Secunda)M8:55:11
2654Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:55:11
2655George MushwanaSAPSM8:55:16
2656Gilroy DomingoGelvan Athletic ClubM8:55:17
2657Thuto TomeletsoGaborone StridersM8:55:18
2658Ngwebende MashininiMAD Multisport ClubM8:55:19
2659Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:55:20
2660Thembinkosi NgobeSouth African Post OfficeM8:55:20
2661Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM8:55:23
2662Dean SiebertRocky Road RunnersM8:55:24
2663Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM8:55:24
2664Henry CievertsTopformM8:55:25
2665Siphiwe Hope SelepeCorrectional ServicesM8:55:25
2666Macebo Amos QwethaReal GijimasM8:55:27
2667Lundi NcanaReal GijimasM8:55:27
2668Henno MalanMaluti Multisport ClubM8:55:28
2669Calvin Ngelozi MadonselaBophelong Athletic ClubM8:55:29
2670Eric LadbrookeBenoni NorthernsM8:55:30
2671Sam PakaneSoweto Athletic ClubM8:55:31
2672Jason HooperNedbank Running ClubM8:55:32
2673Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM8:55:32
2674Themba NdlovuHulaminM8:55:35
2675Nelson GwengoBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:55:35
2676 David Vallet M 8:55:36
2677Tumelo MabuyaHarmony StridersM8:55:36
2678Sandile Patrick DladlaGreater EdendaleM8:55:38
2679Morris MatheSibanye GoldM8:55:43
2680Sifiso ZimuRicohM8:55:43
2681Rita van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:55:44
2682Arthur MooreStellenboschM8:55:47
2683Heinrich HeuerOuteniqua HarriersM8:55:47
2684Nkosi KumaloBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:55:47
2685Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM8:55:51
2686Michael EtchellsWestvilleM8:55:51
2687Steven BureJeppe QuondamM8:55:53
2688Vincent MkhizeChatsworthM8:55:53
2689Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM8:55:54
2690Nicholas AraujoJeppe QuondamM8:55:54
2691Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF8:55:54
2692Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:55:55
2693Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM8:55:55
2694Mmeli DubazanaSprings Platinum RefineryM8:55:55
2695Gavin PansegrouwAlbertonM8:55:57
2696Iain RobertsonWestvilleM8:55:57
2697Hlony RakhomoUniversity of South AfricaM8:55:59
2698Whisky MafokoCorobrikM8:56:00
2699Ben SamwellFloridaM8:56:01
2700Tyrone van WykWestvilleM8:56:03
2701Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM8:56:03
2702Tebogo KubayiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:56:06
2703Dirk TaljaardArcelorMittalM8:56:07
2704Angelo FredericksCape Multisport ClubM8:56:07
2705Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM8:56:08
2706Funeyakhe DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:56:08
2707Peter MogashoaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM8:56:10
2708Andrew PageFaku ChiefsM8:56:13
2709Phillip MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM8:56:14
2710Gwen MullerJeppe QuondamF8:56:16
2711Craig BeulichFourways Road RunnersM8:56:16
2712Nkosingiphile DubeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:56:17
2713 Brent Keel M 8:56:18
2714Esna RouxNedbank Running ClubF8:56:19
2715Masande MadikizelaColossus AerobicM8:56:20
2716Ettienne BuysNedbank Running ClubM8:56:20
2717Aubrey Brian RobertsWestvilleM8:56:25
2718Ashley RhodesRand Athletic ClubM8:56:28
2719Chee Kong ChenMetro Aberdeen Running ClubM8:56:29
2720 Michelle Gunn F 8:56:30
2721Bongani MathunjwaRichards Bay HarriersM8:56:31
2722Zakhele MkhizeBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:56:32
2723Kganetso SeatlholoTeam VitalityM8:56:32
2724Tsakani MthombeniCSIRM8:56:33
2725Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF8:56:33
2726Monde MatyeshaBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:56:33
2727Gustav BeckerRand Athletic ClubM8:56:34
2728Jeffery LlewellynBenoni NorthernsM8:56:35
2729Gift Lesiba KekanaMmabatho Athletic ClubM8:56:36
2730Shaun MaphangaFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM8:56:36
2731Terry PetytOxford StridersM8:56:36
2732Bheki NdlovuAutostyleM8:56:37
2733Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF8:56:37
2734Vince van VuurenTeam VitalityM8:56:38
2735Nicholas Attwood-SmithBorn2RunM8:56:39
2736Thulani MakhathiniTeam VitalityM8:56:40
2737Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM8:56:41
2738Marjorie PrinsBellville Running ClubF8:56:44
2739Sydney MothaEskom GijimasM8:56:44
2740Samuel Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM8:56:46
2741Tertius MokomaRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM8:56:48
2742Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:56:48
2743Gary MooreRand Road WarriorsM8:56:49
2744Innocent Mthandeni MthembuMaxed EliteM8:56:50
2745Gregg CheethamTeam VitalityM8:56:50
2746Jurie VenterIreneM8:56:53
2747Ilze van der SchyffVodacom Yebo StridersF8:56:54
2748Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM8:56:54
2749Mellissa FeroFaku ChiefsF8:56:54
2750Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM8:56:54
2751Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:56:57
2752Millie OtsienoBreakthru Midrand StridersF8:57:00
2753Michael MarriottCentury CityM8:57:01
2754Mike VoudourisBedfordview Country ClubM8:57:02
2755Matthews NachipoHilton HarriersM8:57:03
2756William MbathaCarleton HarriersM8:57:04
2757Absalom MoumakweExxaroM8:57:04
2758Simon ChilizaSydenhamM8:57:04
2759Sipho MbamboEskom - KZNM8:57:05
2760 Kiran Giri M 8:57:05
2761Gerald WaterboerFarananiM8:57:06
2762Thomas Edward AustenKhosa Road RunnersM8:57:12
2763Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM8:57:13
2764Malose NtlhaneArcadiaM8:57:13
2765Mpho NevariFarananiM8:57:14
2766Lebuwa MakwekwetuModern AthleteM8:57:15
2767Makwale Sebothoma-ManchidiNedbank Running ClubM8:57:16
2768Mandla NtuliSAPS StridersM8:57:16
2769Bonginhlanhla MthiyaneHillcrest VillagersM8:57:17
2770Simnikiwe MoyakheFirst National Bank RunnersM8:57:18
2771Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM8:57:19
2772Tendai ChamwandoitaJeppe QuondamM8:57:19
2773Khomotso MolabeStandard BankM8:57:19
2774Craig FindlayNedbank Running ClubM8:57:19
2775Carel CoetzeeTuksM8:57:20
2776Heinrich LateganPaarlM8:57:21
2777Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM8:57:22
2778Lymon NdlovuLesedi Athletic ClubM8:57:23
2779Nkhangweleni RamufhufhiCorrectional ServicesM8:57:24
2780Michael Busang MoloiRandmarkM8:57:24
2781Jabu Brighton MashaziPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM8:57:25
2782Khulekani Michael MkhaliphiIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM8:57:26
2783Amy BurgerMtunziniF8:57:26
2784Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM8:57:27
2785Corne KoortsKlerksdorpM8:57:28
2786Kirsty BomfordCollegians HarriersF8:57:29
2787Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM8:57:30
2788Jannie GroblerMagnolia Road RunnersM8:57:32
2789Jim ShabalalaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:57:32
2790Sipho MthembuTeam VitalityM8:57:36
2791David Zekeleni LuvulweniSouth African National Defence ForceM8:57:39
2792Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM8:57:40
2793Hannes LabuschagneNedbank Running ClubM8:57:40
2794Brent HarrisOuteniqua HarriersM8:57:40
2795Bryan ReesSaintsM8:57:41
2796Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:57:42
2797Brenna CouplandDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:57:42
2798Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM8:57:44
2799Shaun NieuwenhuisTeam VitalityM8:57:48
2800Andrew MckayROAGM8:57:51
2801Selaotse MosalaAerobics 4 AllM8:57:52
2802Mahlomola TshabalalaM8:57:54
2803Ahmed BadatJozi X TrainingM8:58:05
2804Ross GrayFourways Road RunnersM8:58:06
2805Bruce IvinsChilternM8:58:06
2806Arshad MahomedTeam VitalityM8:58:07
2807Gauta Stephen DeeuNedbank Running ClubM8:58:07
2808 Gina Johnson F 8:58:07
2809Lethu NdzubeEskom - ECM8:58:08
2810Mkhululi MzamoNedbank Running ClubM8:58:08
2811Lawrence MkhizePhumaM8:58:09
2812Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:09
2813 Otto Korstenbroek M 8:58:10
2814Percy MagomoPolokwaneM8:58:13
2815Makhosazane NkalaSCAW HarriersF8:58:14
2816Fred KohrsTeam VitalityM8:58:16
2817Lorraine BoshoffVoortrekker MonumentF8:58:17
2818Earl DonnellyNedbank Running ClubM8:58:20
2819Lwazi NhlangulelaRichmondM8:58:21
2820Graeme HallNedbank Running ClubM8:58:21
2821Ansa StrydomNedbank Running ClubF8:58:22
2822Clayton AndersonVarsity KudusM8:58:23
2823Guy Du SautoySouth African National Defence ForceM8:58:24
2824Lesetja SekhaoleloTeam VitalityM8:58:24
2825Moses MabasoLesedi Athletic ClubM8:58:27
2826Danie GeldenhuysLangebergM8:58:28
2827Artwell MpofuDiepslootM8:58:29
2828Blessing MthembuNedbank Running ClubM8:58:30
2829Joe MbeleTeam VitalityM8:58:31
2830Taryn GreenblattRocky Road RunnersF8:58:31
2831Sibusiso LiqhideNedbank Running ClubM8:58:34
2832Lucky Bethuel SibandeNelspruitM8:58:37
2833Charisse HansenLangebaan StrandloopersF8:58:39
2834 Andrey Larionov M 8:58:40
2835Busani MabhenaTeam VitalityM8:58:41
2836Thabiso MaakeTeam VitalityM8:58:41
2837Corne BoshoffVoortrekker MonumentM8:58:46
2838Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:58:46
2839Choene RammutlaTeam VitalityM8:58:48
2840John MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM8:58:49
2841Sibusiso XabaTeam VitalityM8:58:50
2842Ailwei MabilaSoul CityM8:58:51
2843Vaphi SikhosanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:58:51
2844Daniel PienaarGoudveld MultisportM8:58:53
2845Amogelang Thapelo HabediRun/Walk for LifeM8:58:55
2846Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM8:58:55
2847Ryan Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:58:55
2848Mzo DlaminiRoodepoortM8:58:55
2849Tumelo Shallock MaphelaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:58:57
2850 Roland H Riedel M 8:58:57
2851 Sigrid Hoffmann F 8:58:57
2852Lethokuhle MohlakoaneKlip River StridersM8:58:57
2853Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM8:58:58
2854Vusumzi LudidiVutha Running ClubM8:58:58
2855Clinton FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM8:59:00
2856Andrea MasiaJeppe QuondamM8:59:01
2857Xolani NgemaAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:59:03
2858Mduduzi Mthanti GumedeVertical SpacesM8:59:10
2859Simon MayezaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:11
2860Mokete MolleloaM8:59:12
2861Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:13
2862Pierre NothardStellenboschM8:59:13
2863Rainer OellermannMagnolia Road RunnersM8:59:14
2864Shane HilliarBiggarsbergM8:59:15
2865Elton RennieBert's BricksM8:59:16
2866Kabelo MolekoRand Athletic ClubM8:59:19
2867Matsobane Jack ManabileWarmbathsM8:59:29
2868Joseph Makondelele MutavhatsindiFarananiM8:59:32
2869Alex KambuleReal GijimasM8:59:35
2870Michael BonnellFourways Road RunnersM8:59:35
2871Molefe Johannes MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM8:59:36
2872Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF8:59:37
2873Spencer FarrarHeartbreak Hill StridersM8:59:38
2874Paul AdamsSpartan HarriersM8:59:39
2875Derwyn OwenPontypridd RoadentsM8:59:41
2876Wessel OosthuizenIreneM8:59:41
2877Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:59:42
2878Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:59:43
2879Lizo BangoGugulethuM8:59:44
2880Andre BreytenbachAgapeM8:59:44
2881George Eureka MoshapaGaborone StridersM8:59:45
2882Elijah Mushka MantshiLegogote VillagersM8:59:46
2883Ndivhuwo MakuyaTeam VitalityM8:59:46
2884Linda PonosheEskom - CGF8:59:47
2885Werner WeidemannRustenburgM8:59:48
2886Dennis SibuyiNedbank Running ClubM8:59:49
2887Paul TampaneMarley Athletic ClubM8:59:51
2888Kgomotso Lazola MoumakoeCapital City Active Athletic ClubM8:59:52
2889Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM8:59:53
2890Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM8:59:55
2891Scott WilsonBorn2RunM8:59:57
2892Dumisani Erick NzamaEmnambithi StridersM8:59:58
2893Joseph MabodlaColossus AerobicM8:59:59
2894Bernard HendriksDouglasM8:59:59
2895Caiphus MahlaseFarananiM9:00:16
2896Nyangani MtimkuluSecundaM9:00:17
2897Setty NdabaZonkizizweM9:00:20
2898Phemelo Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM9:00:22
2899Gideon BooysenSibanye GoldM9:00:22
2900Mark NaickerIreneM9:00:24
2901Deon PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM9:00:25
2902Gregory LeeHillcrest VillagersM9:00:28
2903Lindelani MzoloMaxed EliteM9:00:36
2904John SterleyRandburg HarriersM9:00:39
2905 Wilbroad Shingirayi Gurupira M 9:00:42
2906Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:00:45
2907Nomasonto SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF9:00:53
2908Elvis MolewaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:00:54
2909Tankiso MoloiKumbaM9:00:55
2910Ernest KotsoanePentagon PistolsM9:01:02
2911Mzingisi MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:01:02
2912Warren PyeBorn2RunM9:01:03
2913William NkoaneRicohM9:01:04
2914Paulette JarvisHarareF9:01:07
2915Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF9:01:07
2916Benjamin MekgoeRun/Walk for LifeM9:01:11
2917Radzilani NemavholaCorrectional ServicesM9:01:17
2918Tseko Joseph TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM9:01:22
2919Charmian Mac FarlaneRand Athletic ClubF9:01:23
2920Deon MeyerNelspruitM9:01:24
2921Elias MafunjoKlerksdorpM9:01:24
2922Nothe MofokengGermiston Callies HarriersM9:01:26
2923Bongani MhlongoThembelishaM9:01:40
2924Angelo GroepBrotherhoodM9:01:45
2925Patrick SentshoDaveyton HeartsM9:01:45
2926Mazizi NqolobeGugulethuM9:01:46
2927Msa RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:01:46
2928Jan WilliamsWellingtonM9:01:48
2929Raylene BosmanSouth African National Defence ForceF9:01:48
2930Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM9:01:48
2931Janine LucasOld MutualF9:01:59
2932Philip FroomTeam VitalityM9:01:59
2933Brent GardenerFish HoekM9:02:01
2934Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM9:02:08
2935Ebeth EnslinSouth African National Defence ForceF9:02:09
2936Michael Moponosi MmusiZwakalaM9:02:11
2937Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM9:02:11
2938Romeo KumaloDiepkloofM9:02:13
2939Tuwani TshifhumuloExxaroM9:02:14
2940Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM9:02:17
2941Clinton FordOld SelbornianM9:02:24
2942Guideman MbinyasheEskom - CGM9:02:25
2943Shadrack Lungisani NetshirovhaRocky Road RunnersM9:02:26
2944Jonothan ShabalalaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:02:28
2945Laiken SmithAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:02:30
2946Cyril UithalerGelvan Athletic ClubM9:02:31
2947James LitauRemmogoM9:02:35
2948Pontsho MonyatsiAmandelbult Road RunnersM9:02:35
2949Tlowane Samuel ThokwaneMTNM9:02:36
2950Given MalepeSABCM9:02:37
2951Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM9:02:43
2952Danniel SmithTeam VitalityM9:02:47
2953Fhatuwani Moses ModauSoutpansbergM9:02:57
2954Gotsilekgosi Aluta GaothuseSouth African National Defence ForceM9:03:00
2955Aletta BothmaMiddelburgF9:03:01
2956Makhosana MbombiGreater ElimM9:03:11
2957Jared MarksRocky Road RunnersM9:03:13
2958John NyathiKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:03:13
2959Mashibanyana ThembaLegogote VillagersM9:03:16
2960Pius Nkosiphendule KuneneMpumalangaM9:03:17
2961Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM9:03:20
2962Tshimangadzo Alfred MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM9:03:24
2963Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF9:03:24
2964Ezi OrsmondPretoriaM9:03:31
2965William JiyaneKatlehongM9:03:32
2966Peter TladinyaneGaborone StridersM9:03:33
2967Kgwadi MokwenaEskom GijimasM9:03:35
2968Selwyn SchutzePhobiansM9:03:39
2969Bennett NapoleonNedbank Running ClubM9:03:44
2970Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF9:03:46
2971 Frans Leshisa Dhlamini M 9:03:46
2972Benita BartonCrusaders - KZNF9:03:46
2973Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM9:03:54
2974Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM9:03:54
2975Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:03:54
2976Ntsane MakhethaHarmony StridersM9:03:56
2977James TrubshawRand Athletic ClubM9:03:59
2978Hennies TwalaErmeloM9:04:02
2979Kwena PhookoLesedi Athletic ClubM9:04:10
2980 Adam Loots M 9:04:14
2981Sthembiso Floyd MbathaCorrectional ServicesM9:04:16
2982Matthew SimpsonSunninghill StridersM9:04:35
2983Sabelo StuurmanVolkswagen Athletic ClubM9:04:42
2984Mojalefa DitsoaneNedbank Running ClubM9:04:46
2985Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM9:04:58
2986Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:05:00
2987Michael TsholobaStridersM9:05:03
2988Almarie SmitGoudveld MultisportF9:05:13
2989Sandra van ZylChamberF9:05:13
2990Amanda NevesChamberF9:05:13
2991France TjianeMoreteleM9:05:16
2992Mpiyakhe Lucas ButheleziUbuhleM9:05:29
2993Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM9:05:31
2994Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM9:05:32
2995Ongama NunuCarlton Athletic ClubM9:05:33
2996Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM9:05:34
2997Chuma DinisoRand Athletic ClubM9:05:35
2998Simon Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM9:05:37
2999Mike WallerFourways Road RunnersM9:05:37
3000Ludwick KgomoEskom - GNM9:05:38
3001Muntonezwi KhanyileSABCM9:05:40
3002Werner KrielFit PretoriaM9:05:46
3003Jason BellM9:05:47
3004 Ignas Staskevicius M 9:05:54
3005Andries CharlieBothaville Marathon ClubM9:05:58
3006Khotso Pius MasophaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:05:59
3007Jonathan ClarkeM9:06:02
3008Sizekei Harry MalulekeGiyani GallopersM9:06:03
3009Sartiel Abram PuleMakadima Athletic ClubM9:06:06
3010Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM9:06:07
3011Lawrence MokgomolaEskom GijimasM9:06:08
3012Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:06:12
3013Clifford MolemaneMount EverestM9:06:15
3014Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF9:06:16
3015Angela CampbellRand Athletic ClubF9:06:18
3016Stephen PhillipsTeam VitalityM9:06:19
3017Basil StevensGelvandaleM9:06:20
3018Lance Brendan CorbettDHS Old BoysM9:06:23
3019Sello MakataAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:06:25
3020Andrew BirdStellenboschM9:06:28
3021Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:06:31
3022Zama FaniNedbank Running ClubM9:06:33
3023Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM9:06:35
3024Steve Abaorera Chados AbaoreraMorningside Country ClubM9:06:35
3025Holger HedeltIreneM9:06:40
3026Colette BeukesLove RunningF9:06:42
3027Andreas DlaminiIxopoM9:06:43
3028Rodgers MtshaliSAPSM9:06:45
3029Jo-Anne BuchnerTeam VitalityF9:06:48
3030Moripi BorepheArcelorMittalM9:06:49
3031Victor MngomezuluVarsity KudusM9:06:52
3032Pritchard Zweli HlatshwayoAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:06:55
3033Mike ShawRand Athletic ClubM9:06:59
3034Bernard MzokoRandburg HarriersM9:07:01
3035Mhlonipheni ThusiniBeefcor Sports ClubM9:07:05
3036Sihle MthethwaZithande Athletic ClubM9:07:08
3037Pieter EngelbrechtIreneM9:07:08
3038Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM9:07:10
3039David GoodwinSandwell ValleyM9:07:16
3040Richard de Sao JoseVista VikingsM9:07:21
3041Melvory TimmM9:07:21
3042Zamo NgidiNtunjambiliM9:07:22
3043Reggie SaundersWorcesterM9:07:25
3044Isaiah ToloIreneM9:07:26
3045Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:07:34
3046Pamela AndersonTeam VitalityF9:07:35
3047Letoko RamafokoAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:07:41
3048Desmond BekkerBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubM9:07:46
3049Letsoge RamatjaEskom GijimasM9:07:49
3050 Michael Ford M 9:07:56
3051Sibusiso Reverend KhanyileNewlands StridersM9:07:57
3052Craig SymesVarsity KudusM9:08:00
3053Cliff SizerFourways Road RunnersM9:08:04
3054Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM9:08:09
3055Walter MoldenhauerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:08:21
3056Timothy DlaminiStandard BankM9:08:27
3057Philip Mc LarenGoudveld MultisportM9:08:30
3058Bongani GumedeIngwavuma District Athletic ClubM9:08:31
3059Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM9:08:31
3060Leon RoodeTzaneenM9:08:34
3061Gabriel SemenyaDiepkloofM9:08:42
3062Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM9:08:45
3063Bhekizizwe MthembuKwaMashuM9:08:50
3064Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM9:08:51
3065Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM9:08:57
3066Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM9:09:02
3067Dee DonaldsonIreneF9:09:03
3068Ina StrodeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:09:04
3069 Thulani Hlongwane Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 9:09:06
3070 Rosana de Fatima Silveira Almeida F 9:09:06
3071Dawn HadebeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:09:15
3072Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM9:09:15
3073Clifford MoyoNedbank Running ClubM9:09:16
3074Mzwandile MthembuHasdi HarriersM9:09:21
3075Alison WakelinCollegians HarriersF9:09:23
3076Oupa MasilelaTeam VitalityM9:09:26
3077Dan van TonderRandburg HarriersM9:09:26
3078Shen TianAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:09:28
3079Roy (farmer) McgladderyDolphin Coast StridersM9:09:28
3080Tracey-Lee LetcherRand Road WarriorsF9:09:31
3081Rantsho Petros RamokhoaseCorrectional ServicesM9:09:35
3082 Morgan Prosser M 9:09:36
3083Xolani KenyaWild Coast SunM9:09:44
3084 Sondre Bjotveit M 9:09:46
3085Thato SelloRand Athletic ClubM9:09:51
3086Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF9:09:51
3087Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM9:09:53
3088Sithembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM9:09:53
3089Hendrik LotzBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:09:55
3090Rammone MoletsaneM9:09:55
3091Johan van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM9:09:59
3092Leani VenterPolokwaneF9:09:59
3093Richard AkeroydRand Athletic ClubM9:10:00
3094Rainier JoubertRand Athletic ClubM9:10:00
3095Elias Rakau DitlhakeFarananiM9:10:03
3096 Dan Hayman M 9:10:07
3097Rinaldi BotesIreneF9:10:08
3098Christine MccarthyPontefract Athletic ClubF9:10:09
3099Phumlani MthembuRainbowM9:10:10
3100Solomon Chuba MakhubeduFoskorM9:10:13
3101Elmien ScottGoudveld MultisportF9:10:25
3102 Hillary Biscay F 9:10:27
3103 Cameron Biscay F 9:10:27
3104Reginald MatukaOrlandoM9:10:28
3105Annemarie LindeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF9:10:29
3106Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM9:10:33
3107Miriam ChogaHarareF9:10:33
3108Themba MatsotsoM9:10:35
3109Njabulo Wellington MahlambiLegogote VillagersM9:10:39
3110Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM9:10:40
3111Mthobisi MgedeziSouth Coast StridersM9:10:41
3112Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM9:10:41
3113Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM9:10:41
3114Rory FarmerRand Road WarriorsM9:10:50
3115Simangele NzamaKwaDabeka HarriersF9:10:51
3116Fahees BenjaminAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:10:51
3117Mqondisi NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:10:56
3118Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM9:10:57
3119Kgeledi MorulaneFordM9:10:59
3120Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM9:11:01
3121Jenny TyersPinetown District Athletic ClubF9:11:06
3122 Ben Preston M 9:11:08
3123Falaza GumedeMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM9:11:10
3124Calvin MasekoSwazi SlojosM9:11:10
3125Dylan BaxterRand Athletic ClubM9:11:11
3126Khulekani SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM9:11:12
3127Fulufhelo RatembaNedbank Running ClubM9:11:15
3128Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:11:16
3129Setimela Joel MametjaOlifantsfonteinM9:11:21
3130Grant BlairRand Road WarriorsM9:11:21
3131Silas Phuti ManamelaEskom - GNM9:11:21
3132Cailey BredenkampPaarlF9:11:24
3133Edmund Du ToitFloridaM9:11:26
3134Ede TyopoReal GijimasM9:11:30
3135Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM9:11:32
3136Terrence Dick ZuluTongaat PanthersM9:11:33
3137Jean MackinnonDolphin Coast StridersF9:11:33
3138Herman van der MerweKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:11:34
3139Gideon van der KolfStellenboschM9:11:38
3140Goodwill LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:11:40
3141Susna Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF9:11:40
3142Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM9:11:42
3143Sandra CasePiratesF9:11:44
3144Pule Lazarus ItumelengMafikeng Road RunnersM9:11:51
3145Stephane MontgomeryFaku ChiefsF9:11:59
3146Velaphi KhaliManoniM9:12:00
3147Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:12:00
3148Mosimanegape Meshack MaineHarmony StridersM9:12:04
3149Quintin van ZylRoodepoortM9:12:06
3150Justice NyangiwePoweradeM9:12:07
3151 Norbert Fender M 9:12:14
3152Michael ShongweVodacom Yebo StridersM9:12:14
3153Rochelle FowldsAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:12:16
3154Dingane LephuthingPamojaM9:12:24
3155Blanche MoilaSavagesF9:12:25
3156Chris FuchsHout Bay HarriersM9:12:30
3157Dorothy-Jo JordaanPentagon PistolsF9:12:34
3158Sylvester Benedict MokoenaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:12:35
3159Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF9:12:35
3160Willem Du PlessisRand Road WarriorsM9:12:35
3161Robert Edouard-BetsyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM9:12:37
3162Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM9:12:44
3163Cheryl BucklowFish HoekF9:12:45
3164Melinda SmalMagnolia Road RunnersF9:12:45
3165Vusi Wesley JalubaneNewlands StridersM9:12:50
3166Arne KaffkaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:12:52
3167 Richard Gould M 9:12:55
3168Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM9:12:57
3169Melanie DelaineyVarsity KudusF9:12:59
3170Johan PotgieterKlerksdorpM9:13:01
3171David BradshawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:13:02
3172Warner WilliamsEskom GijimasM9:13:03
3173Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM9:13:10
3174Buda RamokgopaFordM9:13:12
3175Lizl SchoemanPentagon PistolsF9:13:12
3176Tsietsi MasenyaDiepkloofM9:13:14
3177Njabulo SilangweOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM9:13:15
3178Hitekani MashilaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:13:22
3179Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:13:22
3180Paseka Joseph HlaleleFast FeetM9:13:24
3181Daniel WillemseRandmarkM9:13:28
3182 Michael Neumann M 9:13:30
3183Steven RanotoMoreteleM9:13:30
3184Shawn LaggarBedfordview Country ClubM9:13:33
3185Jasper LochnerWestvilleM9:13:37
3186Trevor NdlandlaMondiM9:13:39
3187Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:13:43
3188Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM9:13:43
3189Mohau MofokengMaluti Multisport ClubM9:13:44
3190Mazwi MeyiwaNtunjambiliM9:13:45
3191Silas MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM9:13:47
3192Khumbulani DlaminiAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:13:52
3193 Jan Skovgaard M 9:13:55
3194Juliette Jeanne SaviniDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:13:58
3195 Thomas Zwicker M 9:13:59
3196Mark FallowsMaluti Multisport ClubM9:14:02
3197Leonard KaliGugulethuM9:14:05
3198Kenneth ArnoldRand Athletic ClubM9:14:05
3199Thaduxolo MalingaToyotaM9:14:05
3200Razvan VladSecundaM9:14:06
3201Uran Le RouxVolkswagen Athletic ClubM9:14:07
3202Henry van der WattElite Athletic ClubM9:14:07
3203Hendrik Schalk KotzeAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:14:08
3204Dan ThukgwiChristiana Marathon ClubM9:14:14
3205Radisegwane MalekaKwaThema StridersM9:14:14
3206Karel MattheeCSIRM9:14:19
3207Franz LotteringBenoni NorthernsM9:14:19
3208Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM9:14:21
3209Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM9:14:27
3210Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:14:28
3211Jerry LangaRand Athletic ClubM9:14:30
3212Frances van der WaltHartenbos DrawwersF9:14:31
3213Suzanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF9:14:31
3214Mike UdalHilton HarriersM9:14:36
3215Sean SmithSandhurst JoggersM9:14:36
3216Oupa Ronald MphuthiM9:14:37
3217Jabulani Patrick DubeVukani MultisportM9:14:40
3218Warren ElliottQueensburgh HarriersM9:14:47
3219Strini ReddyGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:14:47
3220Margaret SladeFulham Running ClubF9:14:58
3221Elphas NgcamphalalaGolden FootM9:14:58
3222Heidi BrooksVarsity KudusF9:15:01
3223Brandon BarnesWestvilleM9:15:04
3224Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM9:15:04
3225Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM9:15:04
3226Gordon TurnbullRand Athletic ClubM9:15:07
3227Themba ZumaSparM9:15:10
3228Ntuthuko MabikaSparM9:15:10
3229Philani MthembuSparM9:15:11
3230Sedzani LiguduAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:15:11
3231Chris SchutteTuksM9:15:12
3232Thandokwakhe NgcoboBedfordview Country ClubM9:15:14
3233Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM9:15:16
3234Ann ThomJeppe QuondamF9:15:18
3235Sicelo Brickson NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM9:15:20
3236Sanele ShobaSAPS StridersM9:15:20
3237Velaphi NyembeM9:15:21
3238Mmeli Alex NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:15:29
3239Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:15:29
3240Willmar SteynbergGoudveld MultisportM9:15:30
3241Champ PrinslooGoudveld MultisportM9:15:30
3242June MbathaNedbank Running ClubM9:15:32
3243Sifiso NdlovuMakanaM9:15:34
3244Oreeditse MokwaVodacom Yebo StridersM9:15:35
3245Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:15:37
3246Alastair RabeCentury CityM9:15:39
3247Phakamani NgemaMandeni HarriersM9:15:39
3248Wayne MccorkellTring Running ClubM9:15:44
3249Jacob MotsoaneMetropolitanM9:15:46
3250Velile MakaneM9:15:47
3251 Sharon Gallant F 9:15:55
3252Stuart CampbellVarsity KudusM9:15:56
3253Mpfundzeni MagobaVhembeM9:16:01
3254Alpheus MoshokwaPolokwaneM9:16:04
3255Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM9:16:04
3256Michele ReadBedfordview Country ClubF9:16:06
3257David LathaMondiM9:16:07
3258Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM9:16:08
3259Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF9:16:09
3260Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM9:16:09
3261Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF9:16:09
3262Collen GumbiVarsity KudusM9:16:13
3263Eric van GilsRand Road WarriorsM9:16:14
3264Msizi Prince MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:16:15
3265Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM9:16:17
3266Ishmael LamolaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM9:16:18
3267 Heike Bergmann F 9:16:18
3268Jacobus VlokTeam VitalityM9:16:25
3269Ebraheem AbrahamsJozi X TrainingM9:16:26
3270Andrew DhliwayoJoy GlobalM9:16:33
3271Mkhanezi LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:16:35
3272Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM9:16:37
3273Claire BatemanBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:16:47
3274Sello MahlanguStandard BankM9:16:47
3275Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM9:16:48
3276Piet NtshwaleLongtomM9:16:52
3277Ephraim MathaliseEskom GijimasM9:16:52
3278Kealeboga MfundisiMafikeng Road RunnersM9:16:54
3279Matome RamaotswaSasol (Secunda)M9:16:57
3280Mzolisi SobhoyisiSpartan HarriersM9:16:58
3281Jabulani NkosiSibanye GoldM9:16:58
3282Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:16:59
3283Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM9:17:00
3284Kabelo SenyeKlerksdorpM9:17:00
3285 Toby Laver M 9:17:03
3286Jabulani MdlaloseZabalazaM9:17:08
3287Stuart CliftonKingfisherM9:17:12
3288Iwan MullerDeloitteM9:17:20
3289Sipho MtshaliImambaM9:17:22
3290Thulebona ZondoVertical SpacesM9:17:23
3291 Matt (matthias) Hoffecker M 9:17:24
3292Funokwakhe Elias KhumaloStella Athletic ClubM9:17:27
3293Mark NurickJohannesburg HarriersM9:17:27
3294Melusi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM9:17:28
3295Jongikhaya MajalaElite Performance GroupM9:17:29
3296Trevor RamovhaAerobics 4 AllM9:17:30
3297Bertha DlothiTeam VitalityF9:17:31
3298 Timothy Westaway M 9:17:31
3299Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM9:17:35
3300Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM9:17:35
3301Mirilene SwanepoelMagnolia Road RunnersF9:17:35
3302Thamsanqa XuluMayibuyiM9:17:35
3303Jeffrey MbuyaneSamancor ChromeM9:17:36
3304Idris AbrahamsRandburg HarriersM9:17:37
3305Arge NienhuserKingfisherM9:17:37
3306Themba NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:17:38
3307Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM9:17:40
3308Tebogo CindiJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:17:41
3309Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM9:17:41
3310Sikhumbuziso Joel SokhelauBunyeM9:17:41
3311Mike EdgcumbeSecundaM9:17:41
3312Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM9:17:42
3313Neo TutubalaAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:17:53
3314Stanley MathekgaTeam VitalityM9:17:55
3315Jeffrey TrybusJeppe QuondamM9:17:57
3316 Antonio Cumbre M 9:17:58
3317 Ivo Fernandes M 9:17:59
3318Warren HengstDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:17:59
3319Gareth HinrichsenRoodepoortM9:17:59
3320Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM9:18:02
3321Phuti TemaGugulethuM9:18:02
3322Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM9:18:04
3323Ryan Sutton-PryceRand Athletic ClubM9:18:04
3324Sakhamuzi ZondoMaritzburg CityM9:18:06
3325Aidan BomfordCollegians HarriersM9:18:06
3326Witness NdhlovoKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:18:07
3327Abednigo TjiePolokwaneM9:18:08
3328Juan CarstensATC Running ClubM9:18:08
3329Nzima Johan ZikhaliCarnival City RunnersM9:18:10
3330Jon O'learyWimbledon WindmilersM9:18:11
3331Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM9:18:15
3332Tiisetso DibetsoGermiston Callies HarriersM9:18:17
3333Enrico FluskSouth African National Defence ForceM9:18:18
3334Dumisani KhumaloMaxed EliteM9:18:19
3335Steven SchlessM9:18:20
3336Deon ChiesmanFaku ChiefsM9:18:23
3337Sifiso LamulaMaxed EliteM9:18:24
3338Andries SwartsCeresM9:18:29
3339Siphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M9:18:34
3340Jacques VersterLewensentrumM9:18:34
3341Selwyn LosperMossel Bay HarriersM9:18:36
3342Lethiwe ZondoCSIRF9:18:36
3343Meg DaveyNedbank Running ClubF9:18:36
3344Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:18:36
3345Khunedi GololoTeam VitalityM9:18:37
3346 Daniel Bierenkrant M 9:18:37
3347Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF9:18:37
3348 Mark Franks M 9:18:37
3349Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM9:18:37
3350Oupa MaropeTuksM9:18:42
3351Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM9:18:43
3352Tebogo LenyibiStandard BankM9:18:51
3353Peter LukeleSimunye Athletic ClubM9:18:51
3354Helena JoubertSasol (Secunda)F9:18:52
3355Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF9:18:54
3356Darnell ViljoenRandmarkM9:18:54
3357Dean PassmoreTitan AdventureM9:18:56
3358Thulani MadondoNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:18:57
3359Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM9:19:00
3360Adam GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM9:19:01
3361Elizabeth MahamoRicohF9:19:05
3362Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPS StridersM9:19:08
3363Clive SnoymanRocky Road RunnersM9:19:09
3364Thabo Kgakgamashe MphelaRainbowM9:19:11
3365Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM9:19:16
3366Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM9:19:20
3367Dean HoyleCharloM9:19:22
3368Mahlohonolo Pascalina LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF9:19:23
3369Louise MullerCape Multisport ClubF9:19:24
3370Karlien CilliersEskom GijimasF9:19:24
3371Konrad JoerdensPaarlM9:19:24
3372Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM9:19:26
3373Julie PlattWigan HarriersF9:19:31
3374 Colin Bray M 9:19:37
3375Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM9:19:40
3376Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM9:19:41
3377Joy-Ann NichollIreneF9:19:41
3378John MathwasaNedbank Running ClubM9:19:42
3379Charl BingleCape Multisport ClubM9:19:43
3380Thandanani Thelumusa MhlongoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM9:19:45
3381Cinette van der EndeRunavationF9:19:47
3382Tefo MolotsiNedbank Running ClubM9:19:48
3383Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM9:19:49
3384Darren NashTuksM9:19:51
3385Elias MadlalaEskom - KZNM9:19:53
3386David SmitRocky Road RunnersM9:19:54
3387Christiaan Johannes JordaanPentagon PistolsM9:19:55
3388Fieland Romeo KoenraadKwaThema StridersM9:20:00
3389Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM9:20:01
3390Kirsten TregoningJeppe QuondamF9:20:02
3391Elisabeth JengoAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:20:02
3392Manelisi ShumaneArmscorM9:20:02
3393Hildegarde GeldenhuysBorn2RunF9:20:06
3394James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:20:07
3395Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM9:20:19
3396Adam Howard-DaviesSparM9:20:20
3397Mosa NdimandeAurecon Athletic ClubM9:20:20
3398Ntuweleni Phillemon NetsiandaKagiso StridersM9:20:25
3399Mncedisi SinekeTeam VitalityM9:20:30
3400Matsobane RamalatsoPolokwaneM9:20:30
3401Alice CoetserRunavationF9:20:38
3402Rowen GloyneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:20:43
3403Sphiwe MweliTeam VitalityM9:20:44
3404Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM9:20:45
3405Michael PeterRand Road WarriorsM9:20:48
3406Debbie SlaterFloridaF9:20:48
3407Jacob MjandanaRustenburgM9:20:56
3408Philani NdwandweRichmondM9:20:56
3409 Alena Zakovska F 9:20:56
3410Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM9:20:58
3411Andrew WalshDHS Old BoysM9:20:58
3412Melissa TaylorRunavationF9:20:59
3413 Nina Raver Shapira F 9:21:00
3414Andriël de LangeTeam VitalityF9:21:02
3415Jaco Le RouxRand Athletic ClubM9:21:06
3416Mientjie van HeerdenTuksF9:21:10
3417Abrie van ZylSecundaM9:21:10
3418Marshall RichenbergKnysnaM9:21:13
3419Mpedi KeetseTeam VitalityM9:21:14
3420Navin SookaLenasiaM9:21:17
3421Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM9:21:20
3422Pela Thomas MoeraneSoul CityM9:21:20
3423Paul TheronIreneM9:21:21
3424 Pedro Cunha M 9:21:22
3425Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM9:21:23
3426Sibusiso ZwaneTeam VitalityM9:21:23
3427Marc BouwerFourways Road RunnersM9:21:24
3428Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:21:26
3429Thomas Sidwell NgobeniMeadowlandsM9:21:26
3430Luambo KhameliFat CatsM9:21:28
3431Shaun CoetzeeX-Cel Athletic ClubM9:21:29
3432Noel Jack AdamsGelvandaleM9:21:35
3433Sakhile Goodman MathebulaAerobics 4 AllM9:21:36
3434Joel MorulediColossus AerobicM9:21:40
3435Bheki MchunuSCAW HarriersM9:21:40
3436Sestjie NcubeCarlton Athletic ClubF9:21:41
3437Victor MasukuADTM9:21:43
3438Brendon CrowtherAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:21:44
3439Ashleigh HansenTeam VitalityF9:21:44
3440Zaaid Du ToitTuksM9:21:45
3441Tom LangdonLeeds & Bradford Triathlon ClubM9:21:47
3442John MatheteCorrectional ServicesM9:21:47
3443Selaelo MolokommeCorrectional ServicesM9:21:47
3444David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:21:48
3445Victor NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM9:21:49
3446Tania FourieArcelorMittalF9:21:50
3447Zandisile Christopher CweyaNedbank Running ClubM9:21:52
3448Phello MolloSetsing SuperSparM9:21:53
3449Lindani MbeleForest HillsM9:21:57
3450Mandlenkosi MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:22:00
3451Jonathan GoldbergTeam VitalityM9:22:08
3452Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM9:22:09
3453Moshe NgobeRicohM9:22:09
3454Gavriel AbramsonRocky Road RunnersM9:22:15
3455Jp SchlebuschLichtenburgM9:22:18
3456Brett EatonRandburg HarriersM9:22:18
3457Robert MuirheadRand Athletic ClubM9:22:26
3458Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM9:22:26
3459Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM9:22:27
3460 Alastair Green M 9:22:27
3461Chuma NovukelaReal GijimasM9:22:28
3462Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM9:22:29
3463Thamsanqa NyodiBluewater Bay Road RunnersM9:22:32
3464Daniel BothaPaarlM9:22:32
3465Kedibone MangenaTeam VitalityM9:22:33
3466Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:22:35
3467Julie ShadwellPhobiansF9:22:37
3468Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiMarley Athletic ClubM9:22:38
3469Sarah RichWestvilleF9:22:38
3470Jaasi MunankaRand Athletic ClubM9:22:41
3471 Holly Bohensky F 9:22:41
3472Phumlani MyeniRunning InnM9:22:44
3473Elize UysMagnolia Road RunnersF9:22:45
3474Johannes MangenaMonacoM9:22:45
3475Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM9:22:47
3476Henry MakalaniCarlton Athletic ClubM9:22:49
3477Hilton SchipholtFourways Road RunnersM9:22:50
3478Nontuthuko MashimaneSave OrionF9:23:01
3479 Flavio Ensiki M 9:23:01
3480Obert NgcoboVertical SpacesM9:23:01
3481Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M9:23:01
3482Makhosonke RadebeHarrismithM9:23:02
3483 Petrus Thupeti Ramukgubedi M 9:23:03
3484Avron KrasnerJeppe QuondamM9:23:04
3485Bruce DhotmanSunninghill StridersM9:23:05
3486Siyabonga MemelaEskom - KZNM9:23:06
3487Johannes PieterseErwat Athletic ClubM9:23:06
3488Happy MkoneniExxaroM9:23:11
3489Sonet Marais-WernerAgapeF9:23:13
3490Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM9:23:13
3491Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM9:23:17
3492Alpheus TlouSoweto CabalM9:23:22
3493 Paulo Ortega M 9:23:25
3494Webster MoyoFordM9:23:25
3495Martin MbofanaRun/Walk for LifeM9:23:25
3496Josef FourieDouglasM9:23:27
3497Dewit Ezekiel PholoCarleton HarriersM9:23:27
3498Zamile GebasheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:23:28
3499 Harry Duvall M 9:23:34
3500Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF9:23:40
3501Bryan KolobiDiepkloofM9:23:40
3502Andile MajolaMaritzburg CityM9:23:41
3503Dennis MhlongoSparM9:23:43
3504Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF9:23:45
3505Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM9:23:45
3506Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF9:23:45
3507Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM9:23:46
3508Lloyd BemelmanMagnolia Road RunnersM9:23:47
3509Rodney MalatjieAddicted to LifeM9:23:47
3510Bhekithemba MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM9:23:47
3511Ellon MosuoeMoreteleM9:23:48
3512van Staden BoysieDHS Old BoysM9:23:51
3513Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM9:23:54
3514Kabelo MohutsiwaCarleton HarriersM9:23:54
3515Emmanuel MailulaPoweradeM9:23:54
3516Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM9:23:56
3517Bongane MabuzaAwesome RunnersM9:24:07
3518Mziwamadoda SkosanaOld MutualM9:24:07
3519James Meleko NagengRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:24:10
3520Tikoe Patrick ChalaleRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:24:11
3521Tyrone PullenSavagesM9:24:13
3522Jade NorthWildrunnerF9:24:13
3523Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM9:24:14
3524Teboho MalefaneNissan Road RunnersM9:24:15
3525Dipuo MotlhacwiTeam VitalityF9:24:16
3526 Simphiwe Mfowentsizwa Ladysmith Athletic ClubM 9:24:17
3527Nkosinathi HadebeOxford StridersM9:24:17
3528Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:24:17
3529Mashudu ThobakgaleFitness from AfricaM9:24:19
3530Adri van JaarsveldEskom GijimasF9:24:20
3531Samuel NdalaNedbank Running ClubM9:24:26
3532Eric MudauRainbowM9:24:28
3533Ilse NelGoudveld MultisportF9:24:29
3534Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM9:24:29
3535Noel YoungMagnolia Road RunnersM9:24:30
3536Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM9:24:32
3537Kirsty GoodwinBluffF9:24:32
3538Frank MokoneSouth African Reserve BankM9:24:36
3539Joanne RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:24:37
3540Josaia MtshaliRemmogoM9:24:38
3541Rudi RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:24:38
3542Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM9:24:38
3543Tseliso MakoroEskom - CGM9:24:38
3544Bradley WoodDainfern Country ClubM9:24:41
3545Anthony BownDabulamanzi CanoeM9:24:42
3546Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM9:24:42
3547Sheldon BakerDabulamanzi CanoeM9:24:42
3548Craig SmerdonBluffM9:24:43
3549David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM9:24:44
3550Lee-Anne MorrisNedbank Running ClubF9:24:45
3551Shane van DamPietersburg Road RunnersM9:24:46
3552Donald SampsonBrotherhoodM9:24:48
3553Sikelela SigudhlaZwakalaM9:24:56
3554Jacob KalubaBidvestM9:24:58
3555Diederick SteynIreneM9:24:58
3556Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM9:24:58
3557Matome Nathaniel RakhwaleTzaneenM9:24:58
3558Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:24:58
3559Relita MareeTeam VitalityF9:24:59
3560Simphiwe NdzundzuOxford StridersM9:25:00
3561Karen FisherWestvilleF9:25:02
3562Maxwell MpofuMaxed EliteM9:25:04
3563Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM9:25:04
3564Anna-Retha BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersF9:25:05
3565Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM9:25:06
3566Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM9:25:09
3567Tina HenmanEskom - KZNF9:25:10
3568Elias DireMadikwe MambasM9:25:10
3569Carlien EsterhuizenMadikwe MambasF9:25:10
3570Carl SchunkeAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:25:11
3571Albert KheswaSuikerbosrandM9:25:13
3572Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM9:25:17
3573Thabang RamokoenaSCAW HarriersM9:25:19
3574Victor McunuEskom - CGM9:25:19
3575Vusumuzi ThethwayoEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:25:22
3576Gregory WebbWestvilleM9:25:25
3577Iponeng ModiseImpalaM9:25:26
3578Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF9:25:29
3579Hendrik DourieIn TouchM9:25:29
3580Seonyatseng Moses SereoTlokweM9:25:29
3581Russel JefthasIn TouchM9:25:30
3582David NxeleJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:25:32
3583Kevin DerbyshirePaarlM9:25:32
3584Dawood Enver KrugerModern AthleteM9:25:32
3585Jabulani Andreas KhanyileuMhlathuzeM9:25:33
3586Analie HeynsLangebergF9:25:34
3587Alfred LushabaSouth Coast StridersM9:25:37
3588Yunis FrancisPiratesM9:25:39
3589Floors WelthagenSouth African National Defence ForceM9:25:39
3590Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM9:25:42
3591Tsungai SangoBluffM9:25:50
3592Vusumuzi JacaSAPS IngwenyaM9:25:50
3593Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:25:52
3594Jerry DibetsoAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:25:54
3595Alexander PopeAdventure RacingM9:25:54
3596Ngaka SelepeMaluti Multisport ClubM9:25:57
3597James HowardObservatory Running ClubM9:25:58
3598Nicholas WiltshireObservatory Running ClubM9:25:58
3599Michael WebbGonubie HarriersM9:25:59
3600Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF9:26:01
3601Graham WebberRocky Road RunnersM9:26:02
3602Lesiba Solomon SethogaNedbank Running ClubM9:26:03
3603Hennie SmithNedbank Running ClubM9:26:04
3604Neil Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM9:26:13
3605Craig HallCape Multisport ClubM9:26:15
3606Sibusiso MgabhiFarananiM9:26:17
3607Thabiso Steven MusaNedbank Running ClubM9:26:22
3608Edna TrytsmanRun/Walk for LifeF9:26:23
3609Riaan PieterseBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:23
3610Claire PeersRand Athletic ClubF9:26:23
3611Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM9:26:24
3612Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM9:26:24
3613Kenny SwartStandertonM9:26:25
3614 Ncamiso Ntshalintshali M 9:26:26
3615Telang MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM9:26:27
3616Zolani NyuliweGoldfields FET CollegeM9:26:27
3617Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM9:26:29
3618Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:26:29
3619Anna NgobeseChilternF9:26:32
3620Warren LawlorPiratesM9:26:32
3621Daniel KgomoK-Way GallopersM9:26:33
3622Megan GoliathBrackenfellF9:26:33
3623Bennet MaleyanaGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:26:34
3624Alberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM9:26:37
3625Rosemary BrinkIreneF9:26:37
3626Sbusiso NgcoboEthekwiniM9:26:38
3627Nkosingiphile SokhelaNedbank Running ClubM9:26:38
3628Roland BritsWest CoastM9:26:41
3629Masilo Jonas MetsingNedbank Running ClubM9:26:48
3630Wayne MasperoGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM9:26:50
3631Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM9:26:50
3632Nathi MbamboErwat Athletic ClubM9:26:50
3633Steven HobsonCeltic HarriersM9:26:50
3634Nkosiyedwa MashiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:26:54
3635 Horst Dress M 9:26:56
3636Andrew MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM9:26:56
3637 Herberto Monteiro M 9:26:59
3638Andile ZithaBMWM9:27:01
3639Burt van SchalkwykEskom GijimasM9:27:02
3640Gavin ShaskolskyCentury CityM9:27:04
3641Hanja OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:27:04
3642Jacques BothaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:27:07
3643Hazel MngomezuluVodacom Yebo StridersF9:27:08
3644Jacob BezulaTeam VitalityM9:27:10
3645Ivan SchweersArcelorMittalM9:27:12
3646Steven MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:27:12
3647Linda MthetwaDurban Athletic ClubM9:27:13
3648Ian HornRand Road WarriorsM9:27:14
3649Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:15
3650Craig MartinFourways Road RunnersM9:27:19
3651Sean FishTeam VitalityM9:27:22
3652Vuyo GoliathMafikeng Road RunnersM9:27:22
3653 Sam Loguancio M 9:27:22
3654Sifundo Innocent SitholeNedbank Running ClubM9:27:22
3655Steven MagagulaMiddelburgM9:27:24
3656 Mark Clyburn M 9:27:26
3657Ricky RasetlolaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:27
3658 Tshilidzi Rudaph Mafeba M 9:27:27
3659Zweledinga JanuarySouth African National Defence ForceM9:27:31
3660Mahlomola KhuthaSuikerbosrandM9:27:31
3661Jaco CilliersPentagon PistolsM9:27:43
3662Rachael LeijdekkersRand Road WarriorsF9:27:46
3663Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:47
3664Rob EnslinBorn2RunM9:27:48
3665Nombuso Nontobeko MlothaNedbank Running ClubF9:27:52
3666Joseph MolabaCool RunningM9:27:55
3667Gail StrangBorn2RunF9:27:55
3668Denis PecheFourways Road RunnersM9:27:55
3669Torsten EimickeWerner Otto SportreisenM9:27:57
3670Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM9:28:00
3671Clive DyerHillcrest VillagersM9:28:00
3672Thula ZunguEthekwiniM9:28:00
3673Paul LaingHilton HarriersM9:28:00
3674Edward Lotan LwangaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:28:04
3675Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF9:28:07
3676Alison GiliomeeNedbank Running ClubF9:28:10
3677Jaco NellNedbank Running ClubM9:28:11
3678Sibusiso NgubeniMakanaM9:28:11
3679Wendy AncillJeppe QuondamF9:28:12
3680Ritesh Rohith DasooHulaminM9:28:13
3681Lesole SebegoArcadiaM9:28:13
3682Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM9:28:14
3683Collin ModisaneDiepkloofM9:28:16
3684Michael CookRandburg HarriersM9:28:21
3685Jerry NgcoboZenzeleni Athletic ClubM9:28:22
3686Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF9:28:22
3687Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF9:28:22
3688Gugulethu MabasaFloridaM9:28:22
3689Itumeleng FobaneGoedemoedM9:28:22
3690William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM9:28:22
3691Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM9:28:24
3692Bongmusa BiyelaStella Athletic ClubM9:28:25
3693Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM9:28:33
3694Susan FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:28:35
3695Magdaleen KroonDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:28:35
3696Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM9:28:36
3697Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM9:28:37
3698Thabo KoboekaeRand Athletic ClubM9:28:44
3699Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM9:28:45
3700Johannes MthimkuluK-Way GallopersM9:28:47
3701Hannes PrinslooNedbank Running ClubM9:28:48
3702Julien van der PluymThe Bicycle CompanyM9:28:48
3703Sibongiseni CeleScottburghM9:28:49
3704 Lynwen Birch F 9:28:49
3705Calvin MvubuTsutsumaniM9:28:51
3706Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF9:28:51
3707Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM9:28:53
3708 Neil George M 9:29:01
3709William SichelOrkney Athletic ClubM9:29:02
3710Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:29:05
3711Theo SeketeSAPSM9:29:05
3712Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM9:29:05
3713Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan Athletic ClubM9:29:05
3714Lindani NgcamuVertical SpacesM9:29:06
3715Phama DalingeboOasis CrescentM9:29:06
3716Kabelo MolelekwaGaborone StridersM9:29:06
3717Mapiti RamoshabaAlexandraM9:29:06
3718Thabane CeleAfrican ElitesM9:29:06
3719Joseph MalopeAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:29:06
3720Sello MoopelwaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:29:07
3721Con RouxBenoni NorthernsM9:29:07
3722 Dikgang Mofokeng M 9:29:07
3723Nthata MammeshFordM9:29:07
3724Lucas SelekaAddicted to LifeM9:29:07
3725William MphakathiStella Athletic ClubM9:29:07
3726Julius MaloneyEskom GijimasM9:29:08
3727Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM9:29:13
3728Reuben NkabindeCity of EkurhuleniM9:29:13
3729Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:29:15
3730Andrew HayFaku ChiefsM9:29:17
3731Justice MutsilaSoutpansbergM9:29:18
3732Mzamo MthuliNedbank Running ClubM9:29:19
3733 Jane Rushton F 9:29:19
3734Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM9:29:19
3735Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:29:20
3736Velile MemelaTeam VitalityM9:29:20
3737Mauritz OberholzerIreneM9:29:20
3738Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF9:29:21
3739S'thembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM9:29:24
3740Maryke FunkTuksF9:29:24
3741Thulani MambaAerobics 4 AllM9:29:26
3742Ian SmithFloridaM9:29:31
3743Iain PeddleStrand Athletic ClubM9:29:36
3744Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:29:38
3745Graeme MillarRand Athletic ClubM9:29:43
3746Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM9:29:43
3747Bekezela MoyoJozi X TrainingM9:29:43
3748Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Marathon ClubM9:29:45
3749Schalk CloeteStellenboschM9:29:46
3750Desiree MalanTeam VitalityF9:29:47
3751James ParkinRand Athletic ClubM9:29:47
3752Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM9:29:48
3753Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM9:29:50
3754Tolamo MaubaneRemmogoM9:29:51
3755Samuel MathetaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:29:52
3756Moses MapailaRocky Road RunnersM9:29:53
3757Thuli MbathaKatlehongF9:29:56
3758 Sibusiso Mhlongo PhumaM 9:30:03
3759Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM9:30:03
3760Nkosingiphile ZwaneMeadowlandsM9:30:05
3761Thabo MphahleleTeam VitalityM9:30:07
3762Russell YorkPentagon PistolsM9:30:07
3763Simon HaiferRocky Road RunnersM9:30:08
3764Pedro BonfimM9:30:11
3765 Ricardo Silva M 9:30:11
3766Nato AmaralM9:30:11
3767Jose Cerqueira Da SilvaBranca EsportesM9:30:11
3768Boycie Mathunya NtlwaneKwaThema StridersM9:30:14
3769Rebecca ZandamelaGermiston Callies HarriersF9:30:15
3770David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM9:30:16
3771Mthokozisi ShaziSAPS StridersM9:30:18
3772Luvuyo MadikizelaSAPS StridersM9:30:19
3773Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuM9:30:24
3774Trinity ChasaraMiWay WarriorsM9:30:29
3775Marelise NelRun/Walk for LifeF9:30:33
3776Wicks ReaderRun/Walk for LifeM9:30:33
3777Ricardo DayaAspenM9:30:34
3778Bhekani MakhanyaTeam VitalityM9:30:35
3779Levi LipskarRocky Road RunnersM9:30:38
3780Gary SerebroTeam VitalityM9:30:38
3781Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM9:30:40
3782Graeme DentRugby & Northampton Athletic ClubM9:30:41
3783Mabhikizane GebasheMaritzburgM9:30:41
3784Michael TeubesRand Athletic ClubM9:30:41
3785Isaac LekholoaneRoodepoortM9:30:51
3786Themba PhutiRoodepoortM9:30:51
3787Kgabo Andrew MasogaSAPSM9:30:55
3788Nancy WillPinelandsF9:31:00
3789Mbuyiseni ShongwePhumaM9:31:01
3790Sikhumbuzo Jeffrey DlaminiuMlaziM9:31:02
3791Cobie SmithTeam VitalityF9:31:02
3792Sammy Ngkoko MotalaZwakalaM9:31:04
3793Sibusiso MiyaPhantane Athletic ClubM9:31:09
3794Bethwell QanguleSibanye GoldM9:31:11
3795Wayne MaartBorn2RunM9:31:12
3796Greg CollinsOxford StridersM9:31:12
3797Mlungisi NcwaneEskom - CGM9:31:12
3798Tyrone GoddardGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:31:13
3799Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:31:14
3800Warren WilliamsGreenstone Hill Running ClubM9:31:14
3801Jabulani VilakaziExxaroM9:31:15
3802Abongile NogantaEskom - GNM9:31:16
3803Thabo SelloSibanye GoldM9:31:18
3804 Amanda Hicks F 9:31:20
3805Stéfan SwartMagnolia Road RunnersM9:31:21
3806Henk MoenMagnolia Road RunnersM9:31:21
3807Thoko KhanyileNedbank Running ClubF9:31:23
3808Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM9:31:24
3809Joseph MashegoLegogote VillagersM9:31:24
3810Mandla Thimoty MahlanguMagnolia Road RunnersM9:31:26
3811Zwelakhe KuttaM9:31:29
3812Mthokozisi BrianHasdi HarriersM9:31:29
3813Lucas Khotso KoaoSAPSM9:31:32
3814Lauren Kate FisherBenoni NorthernsF9:31:33
3815 Andrew Rose M 9:31:35
3816Johannes Jabulani MtshweniTsakaneM9:31:37
3817Jenita Du PlessisSwartlandF9:31:39
3818Heather LockRand Athletic ClubF9:31:39
3819Gerhard KoekemoerIreneM9:31:41
3820Tamara MacmillanRand Athletic ClubF9:31:44
3821Boyzee NxumaloAnglo American Thermal CoalM9:31:46
3822Lynette BadenhorstMagnolia Road RunnersF9:31:46
3823 Oleg Shabalin M 9:31:46
3824Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:31:47
3825Johan van DykRand Athletic ClubM9:31:47
3826Don ShawHilton HarriersM9:31:53
3827Khabi MotaungVaalM9:31:53
3828Lee ThompsonF9:31:54
3829Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM9:31:54
3830 Timothy Nolan M 9:31:55
3831Ravi PadayacheeChilternM9:31:55
3832Johnson Bafayela MthembuMaritzburg CityM9:31:55
3833Mpho MokgoajanaCorrectional ServicesM9:31:57
3834Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF9:31:59
3835Dean MchendrieWanderers Athletic ClubM9:31:59
3836Ndivhoniswani MulaudziMTNM9:32:00
3837 Vance Harris M 9:32:03
3838Jonas Fabo Nkam' MbankeuM9:32:04
3839Sello TlholeM9:32:04
3840Matsobane SetlatjilePolokwaneM9:32:04
3841Francis TeasePolokwaneM9:32:04
3842Ntsabile Kleinbooi MokholoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM9:32:08
3843Blessing Mphendukelwa ShoziHammarsdaleM9:32:08
3844Christo OosthuizenAmanzi Athletic ClubM9:32:09
3845Ismail AhmedOld MutualM9:32:09
3846Albie BassonStellenboschM9:32:11
3847Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM9:32:12
3848Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF9:32:12
3849Dumisani NyandeniNedbank Running ClubM9:32:13
3850Bronwyn StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:32:15
3851Gibson NdlovuWhite CityM9:32:18
3852Erol ThomasBo-KarooM9:32:19
3853Thulani MathibelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM9:32:20
3854Barry SpencerWestvilleM9:32:21
3855Thokozani Jerome MkhwanaziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:32:23
3856Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:32:24
3857Lauren Von GoghVarsity KudusF9:32:25
3858 Aaron Duffett M 9:32:32
3859Werner ZandbergIreneM9:32:34
3860 Marco van Leeuwen M 9:32:37
3861Barlan GovenderChatsworthM9:32:37
3862Sibusiso MdletsheStella Athletic ClubM9:32:38
3863Innocent Agreement MacibeloNelspruitM9:32:38
3864Koena MohololaEskom - CGM9:32:42
3865Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF9:32:43
3866Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM9:32:44
3867Paula SmallVryheidF9:32:44
3868Fanyana MehlomakhuluJoy GlobalM9:32:44
3869Thapelo Simon NhlapoLegogote VillagersM9:32:44
3870Craig MccallumFirst National Bank RunnersM9:32:45
3871Mpuoane SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM9:32:45
3872Fhambanani NdouSAPSM9:32:45
3873 Wim van Kouteren M 9:32:46
3874Ernest SheziOrlandoM9:32:47
3875Richard BunnPeel Road RunnersM9:32:50
3876Tricia BunnPeel Road RunnersF9:32:50
3877Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM9:32:51
3878Masilo MoeketsaneHarmony StridersM9:32:52
3879Dereck SigaukeHarareM9:32:59
3880 Nikola Marincic M 9:33:00
3881Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPS StridersM9:33:01
3882Sipho SibanyoniRocky Road RunnersM9:33:02
3883Kirsty BritsSwakop StridersF9:33:02
3884Innocent Sazi MthembuWonderparkM9:33:02
3885Sean McgibbonCarbineers - WPM9:33:06
3886David McgibbonCarbineers - WPM9:33:06
3887Keagan LloydTuksM9:33:07
3888Godfrey ManyoniPegasusM9:33:08
3889Rashid KassimPegasusM9:33:09
3890David MaladlambaCorrectional ServicesM9:33:09
3891Monwabisi MgewuAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:33:10
3892Nkululeko MntungwaNedbank Running ClubM9:33:13
3893Shirley StewartTzaneenF9:33:17
3894Elizabeth IngramTeam VitalityF9:33:18
3895Derek KolbJohannesburg HarriersM9:33:19
3896John StarkPiratesM9:33:21
3897Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF9:33:21
3898Camilo ThobelaUbuntu StridersM9:33:25
3899Adriaan van der MerweIreneM9:33:26
3900Chiko MashikeAlexandraM9:33:30
3901Elias Makakole MashegoEskom GijimasM9:33:47
3902Jan ShadungFordM9:33:48
3903Hadson NtsholaM9:33:49
3904Eric BergonziBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:33:50
3905Loyiso MoumakoeEskom - CGF9:33:53
3906Vongani MashileLiberty Own Your LifeM9:33:53
3907Megan FinestoneWestvilleF9:33:53
3908Modiegi PooleTeam VitalityF9:33:53
3909Sibusiso JokweniMaxed EliteM9:33:53
3910Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM9:33:54
3911Sgwili MyezaSparM9:33:55
3912Jessie DaveySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF9:33:55
3913Shepherd MaziriHarareM9:33:56
3914Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM9:33:56
3915Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF9:33:57
3916John MbokoWildrunnerM9:33:57
3917Cherryboy NirghinSoweto CabalM9:33:57
3918Bianca DanielsTopformF9:33:57
3919Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM9:33:57
3920Bheki MsimangoMount EverestM9:33:57
3921Petrus SchoemanStellenboschM9:34:00
3922Johannes Matsiri MootaneFordM9:34:01
3923Siphiwe MchunuRicohM9:34:03
3924Philani MhlanziSparM9:34:07
3925Maserame MatlagoloParliamentM9:34:07
3926Steven JoffeRocky Road RunnersM9:34:08
3927Craig BrunsdenFourways Road RunnersM9:34:09
3928Barbara MulcahyDainfern Country ClubF9:34:09
3929Pfunzo SidogiFarananiM9:34:13
3930Letitia SmithNantesF9:34:15
3931Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM9:34:15
3932Yonita MartoRandburg HarriersF9:34:15
3933Philani NzimandeEskom - CGM9:34:16
3934 Josue Orellana M 9:34:17
3935Simon NkosiRustenburgM9:34:20
3936Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeM9:34:20
3937Wesley ArentsenOxford StridersM9:34:22
3938Phumzile NcapaiCheetahsM9:34:24
3939Luyolo FokaziCheetahsM9:34:24
3940Winniefriedah MbukwanaStridersF9:34:26
3941Bhekokwakhe NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM9:34:27
3942Nicodemas JohnsonWellingtonM9:34:29
3943Daniel van WykWellingtonM9:34:30
3944Charmaine MohokareFarananiF9:34:32
3945Kerrin Watson-SmithAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF9:34:33
3946Vic BeltrameOxford StridersM9:34:33
3947Gcobani NgonyotiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:34:33
3948Tiyane SondlaneStandard BankM9:34:34
3949Kgobise Dominic PatjaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:34:34
3950Thabiso RamosoloStandard BankM9:34:35
3951Chine GreenLadysmith Athletic ClubF9:34:37
3952 Manuela Boeni F 9:34:37
3953Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:34:39
3954Kama LebonaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:34:43
3955Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:34:43
3956Johan LombardBenoni NorthernsM9:34:44
3957Gary KendallNedbank Running ClubM9:34:45
3958Mandlenkosi BanjiweNedbank Running ClubM9:34:46
3959Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM9:34:48
3960Sello Samuel BafitiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:34:57
3961Reuben MinniesKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:34:58
3962Obakeng MosesBenoni NorthernsM9:34:58
3963Zak ScholtzKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:34:59
3964William Jimmy MashiyaneDuduzaM9:35:01
3965Cornelius PretoriusAbaqulusi Development ClubM9:35:09
3966Thomas MosesWorcesterM9:35:12
3967Dawid AndrewsM9:35:12
3968Massimo VassarottiRand Athletic ClubM9:35:13
3969Mashamaite Tshepo MokoneEskom - CGM9:35:17
3970Mbongiseni Absolom NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM9:35:18
3971 Andrew Tillery M 9:35:20
3972Mkhuseli MarawuVukani MultisportM9:35:24
3973Sihambi Michael HlopheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:35:25
3974Emmanuel MkhwanaziSavagesM9:35:26
3975Nkosinathi MfusiImambaM9:35:28
3976 Dale Russell F 9:35:31
3977Nchoke RaphelaChamberM9:35:31
3978David MarotaM9:35:36
3979Ilse SparksTuksF9:35:38
3980 Markéta Hamilton F 9:35:38
3981 Bruce Wallace M 9:35:38
3982Lupity ThellhyRand Athletic ClubM9:35:38
3983Craig WardHarfield HarriersM9:35:41
3984Lucas DumaMooi RiverM9:35:46
3985Noloyiso SkitiTeam VitalityF9:35:46
3986Madeleine WhitehairNelspruitF9:35:47
3987Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM9:35:50
3988Mahanyele NndwammbiSAPSM9:35:50
3989Naomi WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersF9:35:54
3990Mathiya MathiyaColossus AerobicM9:35:54
3991Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM9:35:56
3992Jacques DreyerPaarlM9:35:58
3993Kagiso ReetsengUhuruM9:36:02
3994Sonja Du ToitAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF9:36:06
3995Lucky Muzi MnisiNelspruitM9:36:11
3996Dale RynhoudRoodepoortM9:36:13
3997Bruce GriffithsFourways Road RunnersM9:36:15
3998Greg HoldingFourways Road RunnersM9:36:15
3999Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM9:36:17
4000Masekela MonarengDiepslootM9:36:18
4001Paul WilesSomerset StridersM9:36:18
4002Mloyiswa SibandaDiepslootM9:36:18
4003Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM9:36:21
4004Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM9:36:21
4005Bafana Enock MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM9:36:22
4006Piet AdamsEskom GijimasM9:36:23
4007Khulile NondabulaTeam VitalityM9:36:25
4008Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM9:36:26
4009Stephen MainKearsney StridersM9:36:28
4010Julian Oscar JohnsonWorcesterM9:36:28
4011Dylan MorganAdventure RacingM9:36:29
4012Justin ParkerATC Running ClubM9:36:44
4013Martin LeshiloSouth African BreweriesM9:36:45
4014Makhetha MonyanePace Yourself Athletic ClubM9:36:46
4015Maema MorakeTeam VitalityM9:36:46
4016Robert HamiltonVaalM9:36:47
4017Senzile ZandileMaluti Multisport ClubM9:36:50
4018Tara WebsterMontaguF9:36:51
4019Stephen KupaNedbank Running ClubM9:36:51
4020Neill KelderSolidariteitM9:36:53
4021Faure GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubM9:36:56
4022Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:36:56
4023Andrew SprawsonTeam VitalityM9:36:57
4024Olaf OlgiatiTeam VitalityM9:36:58
4025Silas PhoshokoRandburg HarriersM9:37:00
4026Jan van VredenAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:37:05
4027Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:37:05
4028Thomas NetshitenzheSouth African National Defence ForceM9:37:05
4029Paul de WetHowickM9:37:08
4030James QuibellHowickM9:37:08
4031Tefo PhafanePentagon PistolsM9:37:08
4032 William Howes M 9:37:10
4033Siyabulela GogoSouth African Reserve BankM9:37:11
4034Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM9:37:11
4035Jabulani MkhizeSaintsM9:37:12
4036Gavin MurphyVaalM9:37:13
4037Blake RaubenheimerDHS Old BoysM9:37:14
4038 Rodrigo Kalinowski M 9:37:15
4039 Abbasali Seikh M 9:37:15
4040Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM9:37:16
4041Donovan de LeeuwCarnival City RunnersM9:37:17
4042Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM9:37:21
4043Rudi MinnieHartenbos DrawwersM9:37:23
4044Mbukiseni Ernest ChoncoSAPSM9:37:24
4045Anlize EnslinBolandF9:37:25
4046Alistair ForbesM9:37:29
4047Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF9:37:29
4048Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:37:30
4049Herold Mashilo Makola HeroldRicohM9:37:30
4050Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM9:37:30
4051Siyabonga Wiseman SibiyaKwaThema StridersM9:37:33
4052Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:37:37
4053Azwitamisi Donald NetshifheheVhembeM9:37:38
4054Khahlela MkhwanaziJust Running Athletic ClubM9:37:38
4055Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:37:39
4056Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:37:39
4057Reginald RamporoPolokwaneM9:37:41
4058Kenneth ZwaneDaveyton HeartsM9:37:45
4059Bongithemba PekaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:37:46
4060Monro JansenGermiston Callies HarriersM9:37:47
4061Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:37:48
4062Lauren BarnardWestvilleF9:37:49
4063Michael BakerStella Athletic ClubM9:37:54
4064Ernest PalmChilternM9:37:56
4065Babongile MemelaSAPS IngwenyaF9:37:59
4066Thomas van der MeulenHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubM9:38:00
4067Petrus DitehoUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM9:38:02
4068Lehlohonolo AdonisiTeam VitalityM9:38:03
4069Jonathan KekanaRand Athletic ClubM9:38:03
4070Danie CornelissenIreneM9:38:03
4071Matthew ThemaEskom - GNM9:38:04
4072Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM9:38:04
4073Tin GreeffPiratesM9:38:05
4074Khaukanani MbedziPolokwaneM9:38:06
4075 Erik Zeitlow M 9:38:06
4076Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM9:38:13
4077Henk Du PlessisArcelorMittalM9:38:16
4078Malatswa MolepoTeam VitalityM9:38:16
4079Douglas MalgasSparM9:38:17
4080 Glyn Riley M 9:38:17
4081Jasper van ZylKlerksdorpM9:38:21
4082Martha van ZylVodacom Yebo StridersF9:38:22
4083Alfred LegwaleRand Athletic ClubM9:38:24
4084Solly MaruleSCAW HarriersM9:38:25
4085Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:38:25
4086Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM9:38:26
4087Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM9:38:26
4088Mark de PinnaFitness from AfricaM9:38:28
4089Ephraim Makgetho MokwatsiEskom - CGM9:38:29
4090Sfiso MpontshaneMaxed EliteM9:38:30
4091Daniel JordaanAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM9:38:30
4092Zakhele MkhwanaziZakhele Running ClubM9:38:31
4093Louise KockBellville Running ClubF9:38:32
4094Tebuko NomandiDiepslootM9:38:33
4095Jacquie Mc IlduffBenoni NorthernsF9:38:34
4096Thembisile SalmanIDCM9:38:34
4097Thabo Given MothipeNelspruitM9:38:34
4098Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM9:38:35
4099Lindelani ChuleTeam VitalityM9:38:37
4100Robert ArnottTuksM9:38:38
4101Hal SnymanAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:38:38
4102Mzwandile Bhekithemba MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM9:38:41
4103Boikie MonarengM9:38:42
4104Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM9:38:44
4105Danie JacobsSecundaM9:38:45
4106Simphiwe MbamboReal GijimasM9:38:47
4107 Pedro Díaz Aranda M 9:38:47
4108Jetman MsuthuEvander Gold MinesM9:38:48
4109Teboho MalatsiCool RunningM9:38:49
4110Sizwe MahloboKatlehongM9:38:49
4111Moeketsi KabeliOxford StridersM9:38:52
4112Darryl KoekemoerOld SelbornianM9:38:53
4113Japan Petrus KgopaPietersburg Road RunnersM9:38:55
4114Dovhani Edward PandelaniFarananiM9:38:56
4115Thomas NtoaneAfroxM9:38:56
4116Thanduxolo QhomfaThe Runner's StoreM9:39:01
4117Kenny LekgauRainbowM9:39:01
4118Jonathan AtkinsonTeam VitalityM9:39:01
4119Patricia KeeneBurnham JoggersF9:39:01
4120Motswaledi RankapoleThe Runner's StoreM9:39:02
4121Ndumiso Thubalakhe NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM9:39:04
4122 Brett Larner M 9:39:05
4123Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:39:06
4124Elsie KloppersErmeloF9:39:06
4125 Thijs Boessenkool M 9:39:07
4126 Marloes Veldhuis F 9:39:07
4127Nina PowerTeam VitalityF9:39:08
4128Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM9:39:08
4129 Richard Mintern M 9:39:10
4130Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM9:39:11
4131Nicolette BuckleSunninghill StridersF9:39:12
4132Johnny MalgasSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:16
4133Jan SwiniSouth African National Defence ForceM9:39:16
4134Trish TaylorTeam VitalityF9:39:19
4135Michelle Hall-JonesTeam VitalityF9:39:19
4136Anthony TennantKyalamiM9:39:20
4137Justin PowrieRand Athletic ClubM9:39:20
4138Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM9:39:21
4139Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM9:39:22
4140Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM9:39:22
4141Zandile Mornica DunywaSouth Coast StridersF9:39:23
4142Masilo MakwelaNaphuno Athletic ClubM9:39:24
4143Matlongwane Clarence KgohloaneTotalM9:39:25
4144Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM9:39:29
4145Mike MccarthyM9:39:32
4146Mbongiseni Andries NdimaNquthu Athletic ClubM9:39:32
4147Simon BartramBenoni NorthernsM9:39:33
4148Mark AndrewJohannesburg Country ClubM9:39:34
4149Richard ShikunduErwat Athletic ClubM9:39:35
4150 Ida Calitz F 9:39:35
4151Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM9:39:36
4152Jeremiah MtsweniM9:39:37
4153 Tshifhiwa Mulaudzi DiepslootM 9:39:37
4154Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM9:39:39
4155Khanyisile DuzeQueensburgh HarriersF9:39:39
4156Bronwyn MayoWimbledon WindmilersF9:39:42
4157Andy HigginbothamSACS Old BoysM9:39:44
4158 Kenneth Day M 9:39:44
4159Pooventheren Narainsamy MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:39:46
4160Michael Siphiwe BhenguWyebankM9:39:46
4161Themba MavusoRoodepoortM9:39:46
4162Miguel NettoCape Multisport ClubM9:39:46
4163Nix WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF9:39:48
4164Jenny WebbRun@OutF9:39:50
4165Elsa de BeerNedbank Running ClubF9:39:50
4166Paul NormanNedbank Running ClubM9:39:50
4167Vuyani MasoCheetahsM9:39:51
4168Odwa MacingwaneCheetahsM9:39:51
4169Emmanuel NyangeniCheetahsM9:39:52
4170Mandisi GaziCheetahsM9:39:52
4171Bryan PortTeam VitalityM9:39:52
4172Zola BulwanaCheetahsM9:39:52
4173Belinda Mary HeidmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:39:53
4174Wayne MitchellAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:39:53
4175Ncedane VumendliniGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM9:39:57
4176Elma van NoordwykCape Multisport ClubF9:39:58
4177Bevan CarrDolphin Coast StridersM9:39:59
4178Nelson Mafanato UbisiJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:40:01
4179 Joshua Fly M 9:40:06
4180 Baljit Ghattoara M 9:40:06
4181Cecilia MullerHartenbos DrawwersF9:40:08
4182Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM9:40:09
4183Thabo MaeselaEskom GijimasM9:40:09
4184Martin SwateSasol (Secunda)M9:40:10
4185Leuba MothapoRocky Road RunnersM9:40:12
4186Samuel MasitengKatlehongM9:40:13
4187Angelique JordaanFit PretoriaF9:40:13
4188Lauren RolfeRand Athletic ClubF9:40:18
4189Dalton NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:40:23
4190Lisa SmitCape Multisport ClubF9:40:29
4191Johannes Lungisani ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:40:29
4192Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF9:40:30
4193Mandla TatanaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:40:32
4194Molifi MolwantwaRoyal Bafokeng PlatinumM9:40:37
4195Khuliso Mesiah MulaudziVukani MultisportM9:40:38
4196Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM9:40:47
4197Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM9:40:50
4198 Joel Baldwin M 9:40:50
4199Nkosana MlangeniExxaroM9:40:53
4200Itumeleng MatshabaEskom - CGM9:40:54
4201Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM9:40:55
4202Martin ConnellWallasey Athletic ClubM9:40:57
4203 Tim Long M 9:41:01
4204Wiseman RadebeTeam VitalityM9:41:02
4205Mzomkhulu ShelembeNedbank Running ClubM9:41:02
4206Austin NtuliNedbank Running ClubM9:41:13
4207Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM9:41:14
4208Nkosikhona MtshutshaneOrlandoM9:41:16
4209Siyabonga MkhizeIxopoM9:41:16
4210Jaco RautenbachCSIRM9:41:18
4211Lungisani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:41:18
4212Tebogo MokwenaDiepkloofM9:41:21
4213Peteni KuzwayoDiepkloofM9:41:21
4214Manko MolabeEersterustM9:41:23
4215Lizzy MalulekaArcadiaF9:41:23
4216Simon LegodiArcadiaM9:41:23
4217Denzil PillaySunninghill StridersM9:41:25
4218Olivia BrownF9:41:31
4219Justice ShangeSydenhamM9:41:31
4220 Ben Apfelbaum M 9:41:34
4221 Shimane Mokoena M 9:41:38
4222Herkie NelEskom GijimasM9:41:43
4223Conrad Jansen van VuurenMiWay WarriorsM9:41:43
4224Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF9:41:45
4225Bert (marthinus) van der WaltLewensentrumM9:41:45
4226Joaquim ManjericoMidackM9:41:49
4227 Bryce Davey M 9:41:50
4228 Andre Potgieter M 9:41:50
4229Bra Dog MapheelleDiepkloofM9:41:51
4230Josias XabaRand Athletic ClubM9:41:51
4231Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM9:41:51
4232Justin NelHerbalifeM9:41:51
4233Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM9:41:51
4234Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM9:41:53
4235Khehla MolefeCorrectional ServicesM9:41:54
4236Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM9:41:54
4237Wilhelm OffermeierTuksM9:41:56
4238Ralph AdamsTopformM9:41:56
4239Sekina PhalaMoreteleF9:41:57
4240Rodney MatthewsPiratesM9:42:00
4241 Justin Brewer M 9:42:04
4242Ndivhuho MukwevhoHoney LotusM9:42:07
4243Gerrit van StadenBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:42:11
4244Gerald WillemanRainbowM9:42:11
4245Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM9:42:12
4246Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF9:42:13
4247James Serame MotlogelwaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:42:15
4248Justin ShortEstcourtM9:42:17
4249Tommie GroblerLoskop ValleyM9:42:23
4250Ree van ZylPaarlF9:42:26
4251Anele MagwentshuPamojaM9:42:28
4252 Julie Hagan F 9:42:29
4253Mjabuliseni Dalton SibanyoniSAPSM9:42:35
4254Gary BaynhamTeam VitalityM9:42:37
4255Vannessa CronjeCape Multisport ClubF9:42:39
4256Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM9:42:39
4257Nkosinathi MbonambiRun/Walk for LifeM9:42:39
4258Marie MalloyBristol & West Athletic ClubF9:42:40
4259Adele BoschBloemfontein StridersF9:42:44
4260Kerry BeeAtlantic Athletic ClubF9:42:46
4261Jabulane MhlangaJannasM9:42:51
4262Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM9:42:56
4263Angela BeckxWestvilleF9:42:56
4264Jacobus MullerHelderberg HarriersM9:42:56
4265Vusane MhlangaManzini Striders Athletic ClubM9:42:57
4266Willie RichterBrackenfellM9:42:57
4267Bradley WilliamsRandburg HarriersM9:42:58
4268Jaco MoolmanBothaville Marathon ClubM9:42:58
4269Lisa RentzkeBody Concept Road WarriorsF9:42:58
4270Bongani SokudelaIDCM9:42:59
4271Sandile MakhathiniIDCM9:42:59
4272Wonder ZunguRiverside HarriersM9:43:00
4273Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:43:01
4274Carla CoetzeeNedbank Running ClubF9:43:03
4275Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF9:43:03
4276Leonor ErweeMiWay WarriorsF9:43:04
4277Liezl KlopperStellenboschF9:43:04
4278Joseph AdamMakanaM9:43:08
4279Cathy CallowKempton Road RunnersF9:43:09
4280Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM9:43:11
4281Rodrick PhiriChilternM9:43:12
4282Jp van den HeeverIreneM9:43:13
4283Themba NgubaneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:43:15
4284Gavin Le RouxMidlandsM9:43:16
4285Simon MakunyaneSouth African National Defence ForceM9:43:17
4286Christos TheologidesDenelM9:43:18
4287Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM9:43:19
4288Tshilidzi Shadrack MadzhieMorula Running ClubM9:43:21
4289Eugene van WykX-Cel Athletic ClubM9:43:22
4290Emile MyburghIreneM9:43:23
4291 Benjamin Smiles M 9:43:23
4292Laurens KritzingerNelspruitM9:43:23
4293Willem VorsterATC Running ClubM9:43:25
4294Steven AmeyTeam VitalityM9:43:26
4295Mpho MakhadoTeam VitalityM9:43:26
4296 Craig Riegler M 9:43:28
4297 Ramani Easwaran M 9:43:29
4298Veerle DieltiensVarsity KudusF9:43:29
4299Loyiso DlaminiWild Coast SunM9:43:29
4300Michael JobOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM9:43:33
4301Collen TelekisaRicohM9:43:36
4302Abraham AvenantDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:43:36
4303Braam FourieNedbank Running ClubM9:43:36
4304Darlington Mulalo NdouvhadaAurecon Athletic ClubM9:43:37
4305Anel ViljoenVodacom Yebo StridersF9:43:37
4306Thomas MakgobaBirchwoodM9:43:38
4307Sonia Malekapu MakuoaModikwaM9:43:40
4308Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM9:43:41
4309Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM9:43:41
4310George TshabalalaTsutsumaniM9:43:45
4311John MzimelaSomandla Sports ClubM9:43:46
4312Ingwani David MatjebeleRand Athletic ClubM9:43:46
4313Mark PattleBenoni NorthernsM9:43:52
4314Lester CarlsNedbank Running ClubM9:43:53
4315Derik Le GrangePanorama Running ClubM9:43:53
4316Fanie BekkerNedbank Running ClubM9:43:54
4317Joshua SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM9:43:54
4318Leon LouwJohannesburg HarriersM9:43:55
4319 Elaine Hall F 9:43:56
4320 Candice Stella F 9:43:57
4321Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:43:57
4322Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM9:43:58
4323 Matodzi Norman Tshikambu M 9:43:58
4324Shirwa RohmMelkbos Athletic ClubF9:43:58
4325Bruce van AardtRand Athletic ClubM9:44:01
4326Katie JohnsonScunthorpe & District Athletic ClubF9:44:02
4327Todani MukasweNedbank Running ClubF9:44:07
4328Francois RoetsFit PretoriaM9:44:08
4329John Chigole BandaEskom GijimasM9:44:08
4330Grant Bayo BosmanLegogote VillagersM9:44:09
4331Moses LengwengTshwane Athletic ClubM9:44:09
4332Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:44:10
4333Merchandt Le MaitreIreneM9:44:15
4334Renate van TonderUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubF9:44:15
4335 Alon Ben Zvi M 9:44:16
4336Cindy van ZylPentagon PistolsF9:44:16
4337Glenn StaplesFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM9:44:16
4338 Ami Herman M 9:44:16
4339Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM9:44:17
4340Alan SalzwedelNedbank Running ClubM9:44:17
4341Joseph RaserokaTuksM9:44:20
4342Bhekisisa GumedeNedbank Running ClubM9:44:21
4343Philangenkosi ThabetheElite Athletic ClubM9:44:21
4344Francois BlomPanorama Running ClubM9:44:22
4345Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM9:44:22
4346Björn UysBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:44:23
4347Selepe MatsimelaTransnetM9:44:24
4348Richard AssegaaiTransnetM9:44:25
4349 Adewale Kadiri M 9:44:26
4350Sipho MbathaElokishiniM9:44:26
4351Sifiso Justice HlopheOxford StridersM9:44:26
4352Brandon SmithPhobiansM9:44:31
4353Mahomed Mukthar CassimJacarandaM9:44:32
4354Gaylin MatthewsSunninghill StridersF9:44:34
4355Cornel SmithBenoni NorthernsM9:44:35
4356Bevan SmithBenoni NorthernsM9:44:35
4357Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM9:44:37
4358Sbusiso Victor NdloloNedbank Running ClubM9:44:37
4359Ralph MashabelaCool RunningM9:44:39
4360Steven SepobeRand Athletic ClubM9:44:39
4361Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:44:39
4362Vusi CeleTransnetM9:44:40
4363Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:44:40
4364Tebogo MolokoCorrectional ServicesM9:44:41
4365Mboneni Isaac KhozaTeam VitalityM9:44:49
4366Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM9:44:50
4367Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:44:51
4368Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM9:44:52
4369Joel Molamo NkadimengACSAM9:44:52
4370Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM9:44:52
4371Sandra GroeningF9:44:52
4372Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM9:44:53
4373Nonhlanhla MothaImpalaF9:44:53
4374Lloyd GondeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:44:56
4375Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM9:44:56
4376Wisey ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM9:44:56
4377Owen MutetwaRandburg HarriersM9:44:56
4378Thembinkosi Mdanda MdandaAmanzimtotiM9:44:57
4379Tshepo April MokonyaneShosholozaM9:44:58
4380Phillemon MalulekeProtea StridersM9:44:59
4381Mulalo GazaAwesome RunnersF9:44:59
4382Maxwell GodwanaSasol (Secunda)M9:45:00
4383Mx 06-06 Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM9:45:01
4384Basil KokBluffM9:45:05
4385Philemon NgwenyaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:45:06
4386Ruweida Du PreezNedbank Running ClubF9:45:07
4387Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF9:45:07
4388Fusi MoropoliArcelorMittalM9:45:11
4389Ntakuseni NengovhelaEskom GijimasM9:45:14
4390Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:45:14
4391Simphiwe ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM9:45:16
4392Darryl JoosteSasolburgM9:45:17
4393Bonginkosi Emanuel ShabalalaEskom - KZNM9:45:18
4394Mari-Louise StoltzHi-Performance MidasF9:45:19
4395Stefanie ZietsmanHi-Performance MidasF9:45:20
4396George BoshoffSasolburgM9:45:20
4397Damian JudgeDHS Old BoysM9:45:23
4398Thembisile ThwalaSAPSF9:45:26
4399Khangelani ManciyaFarananiM9:45:28
4400Maxwell SacksJeppe QuondamM9:45:30
4401Michael GambleTeam VitalityM9:45:31
4402Isaac MbeleRicohM9:45:32
4403Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:45:32
4404Joubert Wright MokhotuRicohM9:45:32
4405Dave NortonKearsney StridersM9:45:33
4406Hannes PietersSwartlandM9:45:35
4407Obed SibiyaEbenezerM9:45:36
4408 Joanna Deputat F 9:45:36
4409Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM9:45:37
4410Mzonjani Christopher GcwensaKwaMashu StridersM9:45:42
4411Caroline PrinslooNedbank Running ClubF9:45:43
4412Henry PietersenNedbank Running ClubM9:45:44
4413Siboniso MvubuMaxed EliteM9:45:44
4414Alwin HempelPanorama Running ClubM9:45:47
4415Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM9:45:47
4416Juan Pablo Sabio MorchioNedbank Running ClubM9:45:49
4417Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM9:45:51
4418Silindile SitholeMercuryF9:45:53
4419Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF9:45:53
4420Mason CranswickNedbank Running ClubM9:45:56
4421Lindi MophutiTshwane University of TechnologyF9:45:58
4422Joe Charlie ManyapyeFordM9:45:59
4423Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport ClubM9:46:00
4424Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM9:46:02
4425Johan MoutonVaalM9:46:04
4426Ogopoleng ModiseAurecon Athletic ClubM9:46:04
4427Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM9:46:07
4428Freddie BooysenKnysnaM9:46:12
4429Tanya SchoemanVodacom Yebo StridersF9:46:14
4430 Caroline Farren F 9:46:14
4431Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM9:46:14
4432Steven YoungHighwayM9:46:14
4433Grant HechterBody Concept Road WarriorsM9:46:15
4434Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM9:46:17
4435Amanda LotheringenIreneF9:46:18
4436Evans MolepoTeam VitalityM9:46:19
4437Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM9:46:21
4438Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM9:46:21
4439Laurie Ann GroblerCollegians HarriersF9:46:21
4440Bhekie Sabelo TsabedzeGolden FootM9:46:21
4441Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:46:23
4442Ricardo TavolariSavagesM9:46:25
4443Adel ThomazRunavationF9:46:25
4444Mabaleka SibandaMaxed EliteM9:46:26
4445Kgotso MelekeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:46:27
4446Phillip KhawulaKingfisherM9:46:28
4447Anthony CollierStyal Running ClubM9:46:32
4448Philemon MatebejaneSparM9:46:33
4449Hlupho MthabelaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:46:34
4450Leon OosthuizenKempton Road RunnersM9:46:34
4451Malefo MoiloaSouth African AirwaysM9:46:35
4452Thabo LenongDST Sumbandila Athletic ClubM9:46:37
4453Frank Thebe MakhabaneTeam VitalityM9:46:41
4454Simphiwe MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaM9:46:44
4455Sihle Comfort LuthuliWestvilleM9:46:45
4456Marike van DykRand Athletic ClubF9:46:49
4457David YuillWest CoastM9:46:49
4458Lebohang MothaeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:47:08
4459Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF9:47:10
4460Oliver TathamHowickM9:47:15
4461Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF9:47:15
4462Joseph MushwanaM9:47:15
4463Bheki ShabanguNelspruitM9:47:24
4464Elrika KrugerTeam VitalityF9:47:25
4465Richard WelchTeam VitalityM9:47:28
4466Keith ReynoldsIreneM9:47:29
4467Phuti MesoTeam VitalityM9:47:29
4468Phila ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM9:47:31
4469Thabo MatabogeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:47:31
4470Samkelo SentaneJoy GlobalM9:47:31
4471Philemon SibanyoniWonderparkM9:47:34
4472Steven KnowlesGraaff-Reinet Running ClubM9:47:34
4473Peter David BalfourStella Athletic ClubM9:47:45
4474Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM9:47:45
4475Chris van der LindeTeam VitalityM9:47:45
4476Stephen SwanepoelCeltic HarriersM9:47:45
4477Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM9:47:47
4478Luis Da SilvaBedfordview Country ClubM9:47:49
4479Esteban FrancoBedfordview Country ClubM9:47:49
4480Magdeline MakgataTsutsumaniF9:47:51
4481Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:47:51
4482Thobani NkunjaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM9:47:51
4483Gabriella BombardieriTeam VitalityF9:47:53
4484Nikole MontanoRand Athletic ClubF9:47:53
4485Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM9:47:53
4486Monique GardenFourways Road RunnersF9:47:53
4487 Kevin Frick M 9:47:54
4488Oupa RatlhaganeDouglasM9:47:55
4489Charles HodgsonRand Athletic ClubM9:47:56
4490Gert SnygansLoskop ValleyM9:47:56
4491Shimane Jeoffrey LekgoathiFat CatsM9:47:57
4492Mikea KubayiFat CatsM9:47:58
4493John MkhatshwaMoreteleM9:48:00
4494Nare MakgakgaCorrectional ServicesM9:48:02
4495Edward SematlaneHarmony StridersM9:48:04
4496Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM9:48:04
4497Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM9:48:04
4498Ian HendryRand Athletic ClubM9:48:04
4499Antonnette HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubF9:48:06
4500Thulani NkosiNHLS AllM9:48:07
4501James HaydockENSAfrica StridersM9:48:10
4502Lucky DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:48:11
4503Michael HoveLegends Athletic ClubM9:48:12
4504Jabulani KadodoPolokwaneM9:48:12
4505John RukunduFloridaM9:48:12
4506Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM9:48:16
4507Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM9:48:21
4508Gervais AllyQueenstown HarriersM9:48:21
4509Steve TsiloaneSoweto CabalM9:48:22
4510Julie Anne PiercePolokwaneF9:48:23
4511Sheree Rogers-ChapmanBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:48:23
4512Nelson Letlapa TleanePolokwaneM9:48:23
4513Andre van RooyenSwartlandM9:48:24
4514Bennie CarstensSwartlandM9:48:24
4515Bonginkosi Malachias GumedeSparM9:48:25
4516Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM9:48:29
4517Ntswakele MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM9:48:32
4518Craig HorwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:48:32
4519Robert William BrandNelspruitM9:48:32
4520Maretha SmitRoodepoortF9:48:33
4521Reid BremnerWest CoastM9:48:36
4522Goitsemang MothoagaeBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:37
4523Edward Vhangani MagidimisaSAPSM9:48:37
4524Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM9:48:38
4525Sandile SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM9:48:38
4526Jorg LuckemeyerAlbertonM9:48:38
4527Kate BrowningDursley Running ClubF9:48:39
4528David RodriguesTeam VitalityM9:48:39
4529Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM9:48:39
4530Moemedi MasigaTlokweM9:48:40
4531Merton SnydersOld MutualM9:48:41
4532Costy MothokoSamancor ChromeM9:48:42
4533Juggy NaidooMondiM9:48:43
4534Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM9:48:45
4535Sharon HornWanderers Athletic ClubF9:48:45
4536Pieter van der WesthuizenIreneM9:48:46
4537John HoffmanIreneM9:48:47
4538Kobus van AsIreneM9:48:47
4539Phetedi Simon RadingwanaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM9:48:51
4540Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM9:48:51
4541Baldwin Londani MhlongoSparM9:48:52
4542Nelson RadebeM9:48:53
4543Mapanado KhozaNkomazi Sports ClubM9:48:55
4544Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:48:56
4545Andrea Maria RueeggerF9:48:56
4546Piet AucampArcelorMittalM9:48:56
4547Elsabe AucampArcelorMittalF9:48:56
4548Nhlanhla NtuliMaxed EliteM9:48:58
4549Antonie MansLewensentrumM9:48:59
4550Edwin Lebohang ThelejaneBophelong Athletic ClubM9:49:00
4551Frans MoatsheNedbank Running ClubM9:49:02
4552Siyabonga Petros MbathaEstcourtM9:49:03
4553Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM9:49:05
4554Serego Simon MakhooeSouth African National Defence ForceM9:49:06
4555Nothando Wandile MungweRand Water Athletic ClubF9:49:06
4556Thuthukani HlopheSAPS StridersM9:49:06
4557Matome RamachelaEskom - GNM9:49:06
4558Nkosinathi YaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:49:07
4559Talton CookeFaku ChiefsM9:49:07
4560Debra SmookRand Athletic ClubF9:49:08
4561Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF9:49:08
4562Kgope Commando MatlawaKatlehongM9:49:09
4563Owen Khathutshelo MudauKatlehongM9:49:09
4564Craig SparksTuksM9:49:09
4565Frederika TroskieSomerset EastF9:49:10
4566Shongoane ManotoRicohM9:49:10
4567Nhlandla TshabalalaEbonyM9:49:11
4568Charl IngramTuksM9:49:14
4569Vinash MaharajShakalandM9:49:14
4570 Joel Tse M 9:49:15
4571Chimane Shadrack KhaliPeak Performance Athletic ClubM9:49:17
4572Vusumuzi MathebulaTeam VitalityM9:49:17
4573Thomas ThaleRocky Road RunnersM9:49:19
4574Bonita IngledewMichaelhouse Running ClubF9:49:19
4575 April Nelson F 9:49:19
4576Isiah PeeteEskom - CGM9:49:19
4577Samantha BieskeMichaelhouse Running ClubF9:49:19
4578Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM9:49:20
4579 Amelia Griffith F 9:49:20
4580Braam van der SchyffCharloM9:49:21
4581 Jimmy Panton M 9:49:21
4582Craig CloeteAlbertonM9:49:23
4583Kennith ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersM9:49:23
4584Martin WilliamsM9:49:24
4585Sk MalefetseTeam VitalityF9:49:25
4586Raoul HammanCape Multisport ClubM9:49:28
4587Quintin van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubM9:49:28
4588Batlhalehi Justice SiamisangImpalaM9:49:29
4589Nerida LubbeHartenbos DrawwersF9:49:30
4590Isaac BoshieloSasol (Secunda)M9:49:31
4591Maribe MamaboloCorrectional ServicesM9:49:31
4592Thabang MokoneSasol (Secunda)M9:49:31
4593David HeenanRand Athletic ClubM9:49:32
4594Danny BarklyPretoriaM9:49:32
4595Shaun RaaffTeam VitalityM9:49:32
4596Abel DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM9:49:33
4597Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM9:49:33
4598Zachariah MaswumaFarananiM9:49:33
4599Justin WalterDHS Old BoysM9:49:33
4600Hayley CairnsDHS Old BoysF9:49:33
4601 Eoin Craigie M 9:49:35
4602Mashudu Alfred MawelaEbonyM9:49:35
4603Shea KarssingHowickF9:49:36
4604 Simon Trevenna M 9:49:37
4605Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:49:38
4606Rametsi MaelaneCorrectional ServicesM9:49:38
4607Justice NcaneM9:49:41
4608Simon Mantswane SibanyoniMagnolia Road RunnersM9:49:43
4609Ngeti ShongweGolden FootF9:49:44
4610 Lisandro Pavan M 9:49:48
4611 Gilmar Signori M 9:49:48
4612Carla BruwerIreneF9:49:51
4613Kgoarihle NtsoaneEskom GijimasM9:49:52
4614Diego FernandezTeam VitalityM9:49:53
4615Janine NortjeWestvilleF9:49:54
4616Will HeystekTeam VitalityM9:49:54
4617Sharon MarleForestersF9:49:54
4618Janet ChalmersHi-Performance MidasF9:49:54
4619Trevor MarleForestersM9:49:54
4620Peter Bongani SkosanaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:49:54
4621Pamela PayneWestvilleF9:49:55
4622Preston GoundenWestvilleM9:49:55
4623Greg McglashanDHS Old BoysM9:49:55
4624Bongani Shangase1000 HillsM9:49:55
4625David VisRun/Walk for LifeM9:49:55
4626Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM9:49:56
4627 John Karuri M 9:49:56
4628Gavin WrightRand Road WarriorsM9:49:57
4629Casper van AntwerpenTuksM9:49:58
4630Bhekuzalo Siboniso KhumaloHoney LotusM9:50:01
4631Mosa More MongakeCorrectional ServicesM9:50:01
4632Philip ErasmusPentagon PistolsM9:50:06
4633Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM9:50:08
4634Werner LubbeKempton Road RunnersM9:50:13
4635Matthew Swemmer