Mandela Day2017-08-27

21.1kmdistance
1:05:20winning time
3739finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:20
2Jobo KhatoaneMaxed EliteM1:05:20
3Joel MmoneNedbank Running ClubM1:06:31
4Tebello RamakongoanaM1:06:45
5Ntsindiso MphakathiNedbank Running ClubM1:07:12
6Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:08:01
7Phillemon MathibaNedbank Running ClubM1:08:03
8Raphael SegodiRocky Road RunnersM1:08:42
9Sibusiso NzimaNedbank Running ClubM1:09:00
10 Late Entry 9430 M 1:09:07
11Sootho RaletebeleMaxed EliteM1:09:27
12Africa MailolaNedbank Running ClubM1:10:04
13Msawenkosi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:10:06
14Maunatlala Collen MailolaNedbank Running ClubM1:10:26
15Vumani MlabaEthekwiniM1:10:29
16Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM1:11:06
17Zuko MambulaQokolweni Athletic ClubM1:11:06
18 0bed Kopong M 1:11:14
19Njabulo MdletsheM1:11:28
20Siphiwe NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:29
21Tsepang MokhethiPhantane Athletic ClubM1:11:42
22 Wiseman Thubelihle Mthembu M 1:11:45
23Masola MokaneMtubatubaM1:11:51
24Nhlanhla NcubeVryheidM1:12:05
25Lucky Mosikili32GiM1:12:22
26 Sisa Delubom M 1:12:31
27Phillip PhakwagoNedbank Running ClubM1:12:48
28Sanele SibisiMaritzburg CityM1:13:06
29Zolani DlaminiM1:13:53
30Sphamandla NzimandeMaritzburg CityM1:14:05
31Samuel BoloNedbank Running ClubM1:14:05
32 Siyabonga Ndlovu M 1:14:22
33Garikai MadawoChatsworthM1:14:51
34Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM1:15:02
35Mosimaneqape TolomoNedbank Running ClubM1:15:17
36Andile MaqeleCheetahsM1:15:18
37Mzukiseni MatyhwaphulaMaxed EliteM1:15:25
38Sikhumbuzo Khethokuhle NhlengethwaNedbank Running ClubM1:15:33
39 Packson Bongane Banda M 1:15:34
40Phiwayinkosi KhuzwayoMtubatubaM1:15:36
41Bongani MsimangoVryheidM1:15:49
42Lindokuhle SikhosanaAssegaai Marathon ClubM1:15:49
43Phiwokuhle NotshutshaAmaqhaweM1:15:52
44Thomas Linda CebekhuluMaxed EliteM1:15:59
45Ntsako ShikunduK-Way GallopersM1:16:01
46Eric NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:16:13
47Mangaile KhatoanePhantane Athletic ClubM1:16:46
48Majozi NhlakaniphoMudenM1:16:51
49 Masande Ganyaza M 1:17:03
50Jabulani DlomoNongomaM1:17:10
51 Mxolisi Praisegod Ndlovu M 1:17:12
52Malefetsane MotloungSasolM1:17:23
53Sanele MthekuMaritzburg CityM1:17:29
54Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM1:17:38
55Samson MkhizeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:17:45
56 Songezi Mdedelwa M 1:17:45
57Joseph GiyaniChappiesM1:17:49
58Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM1:17:50
59Bongane LepheanaSAPS StridersM1:17:58
60Mpho John GwebuEskom GijimasM1:18:02
61Tukiso MotlomelaPhumaM1:18:03
62Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM1:18:07
63 Nqobizwe Ntuli M 1:18:09
64Hloniphani MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM1:18:12
65Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:18:13
66Wonder ZuluIxopoM1:18:21
67 Dela Mabusela M 1:18:21
68Betha ChikangaMaxed EliteF1:18:29
69Rudo MhonderwaNedbank Running ClubF1:18:37
70 Nelson Latha M 1:18:44
71Siyabonga BaniChatsworthM1:18:45
72Vusi SokhelaMaxed EliteM1:18:50
73Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM1:18:50
74Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM1:18:50
75 Piet Jasson M 1:18:52
76Tebogo MoipolaiKimberley Military Athletic ClubM1:18:56
77 Daniel Mokoena M 1:19:05
78Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM1:19:26
79 Thokozani Mkhize F 1:19:31
80Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM1:19:51
81 Bongukwanda Shezi M 1:19:52
82 Qinisela Ndovela M 1:19:53
83Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM1:20:03
84Sam MusiThabazimbiM1:20:05
85Matt DoveFaku ChiefsM1:20:05
86 Gcinani Mvula M 1:20:13
87Sithabiso SitholeAmaqhaweM1:20:45
88Sakhile NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:20:57
89Masixole MpemvusheM1:20:59
90 Thembalakhe Hlabe M 1:21:03
91Fortune HowardAnglo AmericanM1:21:14
92Rutendo NyahoraNedbank Running ClubF1:21:14
93Babas MosianeGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM1:21:24
94 Mfanufikile Mandlakhe M 1:21:27
95Silwayiphi MathonsiM1:21:42
96Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM1:21:57
97Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:22:02
98Simon MkhonzaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:22:03
99Sipho JeleM1:22:12
100Ntebaleng LetselaMaxed EliteF1:22:17
101Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM1:22:21
102Lineo ChakaMaxed EliteM1:22:23
103 Bongani Mandlakazi M 1:22:25
104Papa Paulus MabuaSAPSM1:22:27
105Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:22:44
106Luxolo ShushuBorn2RunM1:22:55
107Sithembiso DladlaNedbank Running ClubM1:22:56
108 Nkululeko Kweyama M 1:23:09
109 Mzokhona Sthabiso Mdakane M 1:23:09
110 Lindokuhle Ngcobo M 1:23:12
111Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM1:23:17
112Sihle MananaHoney LotusM1:23:26
113Patrick MukwevhoRicohM1:23:30
114Bongani MathunjwaRichards Bay HarriersM1:23:32
115Nkosinathi MwandlaSparM1:23:34
116Ndumiso NeneMtubatubaM1:23:38
117Mzikayise NdlovuNtunjambiliM1:23:41
118Bongani MhlongoThembelishaM1:23:48
119 Mthokozisi Wiseman Ngubane M 1:23:49
120Shelembe FreddyGod's Golden AcreM1:23:49
121Nkululeko NtombelaMtubatubaM1:23:50
122Lucas MphuthiNedbank Running ClubM1:23:51
123Thembinkosi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:23:58
124Sabata MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:23:59
125Sanele MadikaneTeam NtenesheM1:24:04
126Sthembiso MthimkhuluHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:24:05
127Pule MolosiMangaungM1:24:05
128Luyanda MahashanaCheetahsM1:24:08
129 Bethabile Simon Matela M 1:24:09
130Thembokwakhe MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM1:24:10
131 Nicholas Sifiso Gumede M 1:24:12
132Patson NgwenyaRun/Walk for Life - Kempton ParkM1:24:18
133Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM1:24:19
134Andile MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaM1:24:20
135Tiro OliphantTaung Athletic ClubM1:24:20
136Alpheas Mthokozisi MtshaliKwaMashuM1:24:28
137 Sabelo Mntungwa M 1:24:29
138Thobile MkhizeSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubF1:24:31
139Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM1:24:33
140Wandile ButheleziHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:24:34
141Wandiswa ButheleziHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:24:34
142Mduduzi SitholeM1:24:39
143Sandile SheziM1:24:40
144Michael MolefeM1:24:44
145Justice DlaminiRicohM1:24:45
146Mzwandile KuzwayoUmkomaasM1:24:46
147 Vusi Mkhonza M 1:24:50
148Zakhele KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM1:24:51
149 Late Entry 9335 F 1:24:56
150 Siphamandla Mqadi M 1:24:56
151Sazi ZumaImpendleM1:24:58
152Sondelani NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:24:59
153Vandabhayi MasiminiQokolweni Athletic ClubM1:24:59
154 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 1:24:59
155Sipho MoitseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:25:00
156Nkosingiphile SokhelaNedbank Running ClubM1:25:00
157 Siyabonga Shezi M 1:25:06
158Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM1:25:11
159Lazaros MthembuMaxed EliteM1:25:14
160 Edward Mayega M 1:25:15
161Mvuyisi Simon SalakufaTlokoaM1:25:16
162 Nduduzo Nxele M 1:25:16
163Montsheng KheswaM1:25:27
164Cebo Mbuyisa32GiM1:25:32
165Simphiwe SwelankomoUlindaM1:25:36
166 Mthobis Melusi Makhaye M 1:25:39
167Bhekokwakhe MaphumuloCarlton Athletic ClubM1:25:43
168Jabulani Dumisani MkhwanaziMtubatubaM1:25:44
169Bhekisisa KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:25:48
170Sakhile MziziSAPS StridersM1:26:03
171 Modupe Piet Sesilinyana M 1:26:04
172Kgotso MelekeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:06
173Vukani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:26:07
174Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM1:26:16
175Sihle HlatshwayoEzakheni Athletic ClubM1:26:26
176 Mhlengi Eric Duma M 1:26:28
177Sipho Patric MajolaKlip River StridersM1:26:28
178Sakhile Nkosinathi GcwensaNtuzumaM1:26:29
179Mzokhona BekwaSaniM1:26:29
180Releboile SefeaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:26:30
181Tabitha TsatsaNedbank Running ClubF1:26:31
182Jeffrey MogoregiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:33
183Siyabulela MqwebuliDurban City Multisport ClubM1:26:34
184Sandile ZuluPhumanathiM1:26:38
185Blessing MbanjwaMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:26:42
186Sonwabile TsheziWild Coast StridersM1:26:45
187Peter SmithWanderers Athletic ClubM1:26:48
188Mthobisi ShobaM1:26:49
189 Maphela Lehakoe M 1:26:49
190John MoreOrlandoM1:26:51
191 Jongilizwe Gwacela M 1:26:52
192Musa NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM1:26:53
193Zethembe MdlangathiM1:26:55
194Eugene RadebeDiepkloofM1:26:57
195Walter MolefeSave OrionM1:26:58
196 Sbongiseni Cele M 1:26:59
197Poppy MlamboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:27:03
198Stanley MakhambaZakhele Running ClubM1:27:04
199Menzi NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:27:05
200Lucas RampesiTlokoaM1:27:06
201 Sihle Dlamini M 1:27:14
202Thembile GusawaEvander Gold MinesM1:27:16
203Bonga MbiliMudenM1:27:17
204Bradley ScholtzHowickM1:27:24
205Sfiso NdlovuM1:27:24
206Siphosenkosi Sakhile NzuzaMtubatubaM1:27:30
207Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM1:27:32
208Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM1:27:38
209Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM1:27:39
210 Andile Vusi Sithole M 1:27:41
211 Mfaniseni Nyamose M 1:27:43
212Msizi MjweniNedbank Running ClubM1:27:47
213Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM1:27:52
214 Bonginkosi Nsebeshe M 1:27:55
215 Mthokozisi Dlomo M 1:27:56
216Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:28:01
217 Bongani Mohlakoena M 1:28:03
218Abram MokhoaseParadise Quality LifestyleM1:28:11
219Nhlanhla DladlaKwandengeziM1:28:15
220Lekhotla PitleleM1:28:24
221 Musawakhe Mtolo M 1:28:27
222 Vitus Khehla Mhkize M 1:28:30
223 Sibongeleni Dlamini M 1:28:31
224Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM1:28:31
225Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:31
226 Andile Mbanjwa M 1:28:32
227Mabona HoliweQokolweni Athletic ClubM1:28:32
228 Innocent Mzamo Zuma M 1:28:37
229Cebo GumbiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:28:39
230 Sonwabile Tshabalala M 1:28:43
231Thamsanqa NodayingeMaxed EliteM1:28:52
232 Bhekani Sibiya M 1:28:52
233 Vusumuzi Marwanqa M 1:28:54
234 Jan Sebudi M 1:28:54
235Sello TsotetsiMangaungM1:28:59
236Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM1:28:59
237Mbongeni Moses NgelekaUgu Athletic ClubM1:29:01
238 Mthuthi Mkhonzo M 1:29:03
239Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF1:29:05
240Henry van NiekerkM1:29:06
241Lungelo NtuliKwaMashu StridersM1:29:11
242Evidence MwandoGet FitM1:29:15
243Malixole Raymond PeterMaxed EliteM1:29:16
244Ben LekoroSAPSM1:29:18
245 Jeffrey Zuma M 1:29:25
246Johan MotsiriChristiana Marathon ClubM1:29:26
247Letshepa PhohloM1:29:27
248 Bonginkosi Mnguni M 1:29:33
249Bheki MsomiElokishiniM1:29:38
250 Phumlani Mdhluli M 1:29:46
251Kagiso KuteMafikeng Road RunnersM1:29:55
252Michael ArthurFaku ChiefsM1:29:56
253Sthembiso A ZondiSAPS StridersM1:29:57
254Kwenza NgubaneMaxed EliteM1:29:57
255Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM1:30:01
256Sandile CebekhuluM1:30:09
257Tembile NoninaVertical SpacesM1:30:12
258Qhesi Joseph TefoSAPSM1:30:15
259Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF1:30:16
260Douglas CweleM1:30:17
261 Mthokozisi Mgcini M 1:30:17
262Thysben MotaungSouth African National Defence ForceM1:30:19
263Siyabonga KhumaloVryheidM1:30:20
264 Mafisa Tshepanang M 1:30:32
265Zukile MzathuKwaMashu StridersM1:30:35
266Nkosinathi ShangeZakhele Running ClubM1:30:39
267Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM1:30:44
268Makhele RammeaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:30:47
269Nkosingiphile NtshalintshaliMooi RiverM1:30:48
270Musani MalimimauwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:30:50
271Thokozani LuthuliMaritzburg CityM1:30:58
272 Mantsanule Mzamo M 1:30:59
273Sandile MhlangaM1:31:00
274Mpho MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM1:31:02
275Khabonina MsimangaM1:31:05
276Gcina MsibiM1:31:09
277Molebaheng MatabanePhantane Athletic ClubF1:31:13
278Sbusiso NyawoMtubatubaM1:31:13
279Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:31:14
280Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM1:31:15
281 Philani Funeka M 1:31:17
282Thokozani Blessing KhanyileM1:31:29
283Sifiso NgcoboPhumaM1:31:33
284Cyprian Mboniseni MngadiSAPSM1:31:39
285Thusi SiceloImpendleM1:31:40
286Nthuthuko Joel MakathiniKwandengeziM1:31:40
287Eric HlatshwayoAssegaai Marathon ClubM1:31:49
288 Sibongiseni Clifford Mabuyakhulu M 1:31:50
289Luke MabasoMaritzburg CityM1:31:57
290 Zenzele Mazibuko M 1:31:58
291Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM1:32:04
292 Modibedi Letsatsi M 1:32:05
293 Velenkosini Mthembu M 1:32:06
294 Bongumusa Nondula M 1:32:06
295Khulekani StholeSAPSM1:32:13
296 Sthembiso Thusi M 1:32:15
297Nontokozo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF1:32:17
298Ntokozo CebekhuluM1:32:21
299Mduduzi DladlaMandeni HarriersM1:32:21
300 Siphesihle Lloyd Masondo M 1:32:25
301Melusi Emmanuel ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:32:26
302Swelihle DlungwaneuMlaziM1:32:28
303Michael Sibongiseni NdlovuM1:32:28
304 Bonginkosi Cebelihle Mthembu M 1:32:30
305Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM1:32:32
306Simiso SkhakhaneMandeni HarriersM1:32:36
307Hlalele MotaungM1:32:37
308 Khulekani Mofukeng M 1:32:38
309 Sikhumbuzo Khumalo M 1:32:45
310Dumisani NdlovuM1:32:47
311Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM1:32:48
312Michael GwalaNedbank Running ClubM1:32:52
313Jeofrey SosiboSaniM1:32:54
314Andile NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM1:32:55
315Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:32:55
316Sbongiseni MsomiGolden Leopard Athletic ClubM1:32:56
317Mxolisi MotaungSave OrionM1:32:56
318Petrus NgcoboM1:32:56
319 Rankunaki Motlhabane M 1:33:06
320Ntokozo MngomezuluUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:33:13
321Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM1:33:13
322 Sazi Russel Dlelanga M 1:33:18
323 Bongani Khanyile M 1:33:19
324 Moteka Mpeko M 1:33:27
325Nkosinathi MpungoseMaritzburg CityM1:33:27
326Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:33:28
327Mxolisi ButheleziM1:33:29
328Andile ZuluMaxed EliteM1:33:32
329Simphiwe HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:33:38
330 Thobani Thusi M 1:33:45
331Maduray MunsamiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:33:45
332Scebi NkosiMtubatubaM1:33:48
333Thembinkosi NdlovuAmaqhaweM1:33:49
334 Skhumbuzo Majola M 1:33:50
335Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:33:56
336 Mthembiseni Alfred Zondi M 1:33:58
337Mandla MhlongoF1:33:58
338Cyril NondabaSouth Coast StridersM1:33:59
339John ChakaAnglo AmericanM1:34:01
340Johan SteenbokBo-KarooM1:34:01
341Sandile NzimandeBorn2RunM1:34:02
342 Micheal Hlengwa M 1:34:02
343Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM1:34:04
344Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM1:34:06
345 Immanuel Makhoba M 1:34:13
346Tsokolo PitsoQwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubM1:34:15
347Bongani MaphangaMaritzburgM1:34:15
348 Vusmuzi Zondi M 1:34:20
349 Dion Ross M 1:34:22
350 Lungelo Shezi M 1:34:26
351 Sphelele Wiseman Ntombela M 1:34:27
352Welcome XaabMooi RiverM1:34:29
353 Melusi Menzi Mthembu M 1:34:29
354Aiko BhenguNtunjambiliM1:34:32
355Simphiwe JiyaneHoney LotusM1:34:33
356Buntu XokiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:34:40
357Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM1:34:40
358Nkosinathi MbamboHammarsdaleM1:34:47
359Harrison MkhuliseProtea StridersM1:34:47
360 Xolani Skhaklhane M 1:34:48
361Thobani MbothoUgu Athletic ClubM1:34:50
362Tsonyone MokoenaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:34:50
363Thamsanqa MqadiSouth Coast StridersM1:34:52
364 Simon Mbhele M 1:34:52
365Qinisela MchunuMooi RiverM1:34:56
366Muziwandile Mduduzi NkosiM1:34:57
367George MutasaCollegians HarriersM1:35:04
368 Thuthukani Brian Mlitwa M 1:35:10
369 Phelelani Mncwabe M 1:35:12
370 Aklilu Tadese Chafamo M 1:35:12
371Botsotso Charls MndaweRainbowM1:35:15
372Thulani MahlanguTeam ButterflyM1:35:16
373Paulus Jankie MofokengNedbank Running ClubM1:35:17
374Thulani NdlelaMooi RiverM1:35:21
375Bernard LenkaMalcolm XM1:35:22
376Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:35:23
377Thobani NgcoboAmaqhaweM1:35:24
378 Themba Shozi M 1:35:26
379 Tholokuhle Mkhize M 1:35:29
380Sipho MbokazMtubatubaM1:35:38
381Tyson DlaminiM1:35:42
382Phumlani MtikouMhlathuzeM1:35:42
383 Mziwakhe Ntuli M 1:35:43
384Khayelihle MthembuM1:35:43
385 Jerome Zondi M 1:35:46
386 Sphamandla Zondi M 1:35:51
387Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM1:35:53
388 Khetha Jili M 1:36:03
389Simphiwe MngwengweM1:36:06
390Sabelo Thalenta MhlongoKwaMashu StridersM1:36:11
391 Ntuthuko Brian Ncwaba M 1:36:15
392Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:36:17
393 Marange Job M 1:36:33
394 Qiniso Ngqulunga M 1:36:33
395Sihle NtuliM1:36:34
396 Sithabiso Duma M 1:36:34
397Thulasizwe MtoloSoul CityM1:36:36
398Kenneth OldburyTeam VitalityM1:36:36
399 Nduduzo Henceforth Msimango M 1:36:42
400Ian Mbengizeni MndunaProtea StridersM1:36:43
401 Zamo Matha M 1:36:45
402Shaun DriemeyerROAGM1:36:54
403 Thulebona Thabo Shange M 1:37:00
404Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:37:01
405 Thabani Nduli M 1:37:11
406 Thamsanqa Jalvana M 1:37:12
407 Mcebisi Sakhiseni Zwane M 1:37:15
408 Welcome Siphiwe Mpanza M 1:37:19
409 Steven Mkhize M 1:37:21
410Thabani Sthembiso MasindaneNquthu Athletic ClubM1:37:25
411Musawenkosi Alex MlotshwaProtea StridersM1:37:33
412 Khulekani Muthwa M 1:37:37
413 Thobekile Doyi M 1:37:42
414 David John Dlamini M 1:37:43
415Chris CarterChilternM1:37:45
416Ayanda MngadiMaritzburg CityM1:37:45
417Boysie BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:37:46
418Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM1:37:48
419Nkosinathi HadebeM1:37:50
420Musa NgwadiPhumaM1:37:52
421 Handsome Ntombela M 1:37:52
422Nkululeko ShabalalaMpumalangaM1:37:58
423Xolani MahayeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM1:38:02
424 Sphelele Gumede M 1:38:03
425Wonder DlaminiM1:38:03
426Sibongiseni ThusiM1:38:07
427Elliot HolmesNedbank Running ClubM1:38:17
428Ronnie HooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:21
429Lungisani MbamboMaritzburg CityM1:38:21
430Siphiwe NjiloSAPS StridersM1:38:29
431Five MalakwaneHarrismithM1:38:31
432Tebello Edward MohodiBethlehem Marathon ClubM1:38:32
433 Siyabonga Thusi M 1:38:34
434 Musa Funeka M 1:38:36
435Emanuel MosesBo-KarooM1:38:40
436 Siyabong Patric Miya M 1:38:50
437Lindo LathaM1:38:52
438 Sandile Cele M 1:38:52
439Kate LundF1:38:54
440Bongani SangweniSAPS StridersM1:38:56
441Geraldine Von FintelZululand Multisport ClubF1:38:57
442Boyzee NxumaloAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:38:57
443Percy SegokgoM1:38:59
444Tshegofatso VochoNedbank Running ClubF1:39:00
445Simphiwe ZumaSAPS IngwenyaM1:39:00
446Nkosinathi MakhanyaM1:39:02
447Peter JacobsM1:39:06
448Bheka Richard DlaminiPhumaM1:39:07
449 Mthandeni Oscar Zondi M 1:39:23
450Zwelakhe MaphumuloM1:39:23
451John Jimmy Jansen van RensburgUgu Athletic ClubM1:39:28
452Lubabalo ZuluWild Coast StridersM1:39:30
453 Mlungisi Dakile M 1:39:32
454Manyano SotyatoUgu Athletic ClubM1:39:34
455Sinenkosi Elliot KhambuleHowickM1:39:35
456 Kwanele Nkontwana M 1:39:35
457Edmund Mthuliswa DumaM1:39:36
458 Mbatha Sphamandla M 1:39:38
459Sibongiseni NdlovuProtea StridersM1:39:38
460 Mdumiseni Ntombela M 1:39:40
461Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM1:39:42
462Remegius MkizeBluffM1:39:43
463 Mthokozisi Cyprian Thabethe M 1:39:47
464 Mbekezeli Moloi M 1:39:52
465Dingaan D NkwanyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:39:53
466 Nkosinathi Mduduzi Mkhize M 1:39:54
467Siphesihle MabasoM1:39:55
468 Brain Ramdhunee M 1:39:56
469Nkosikhona Phillip MhlongoRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:57
470Nkumbulo ZuluNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:39:58
471Mbongiseni NtshangaseMtubatubaM1:40:04
472Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM1:40:09
473Mxolisi MtoloM1:40:15
474Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM1:40:17
475Phakamani MchunuM1:40:22
476 Thami Mhlongo M 1:40:24
477Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumaM1:40:28
478Phillip NdlovuM1:40:29
479Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:40:29
480 Mondli Ndaba M 1:40:29
481Sifiso Isabel NcubeNedbank Running ClubF1:40:32
482 Sthembiso Makhaye M 1:40:34
483Nate NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:40:40
484 Nicholas Ndlovu M 1:40:44
485Ntokozo Vincent MlotshwaM1:40:45
486 Scelo Mbona M 1:40:46
487 Xolani Mhlanga M 1:40:47
488Ntlantla BaseUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:40:49
489 Lindokuhle Khumalo M 1:40:52
490Sibusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM1:40:53
491 Siphesihle Mkhize M 1:40:54
492Kemele MoloiK-Way GallopersM1:40:59
493 Noah Lamin Faroh M 1:41:07
494Robert Bhekizenzo DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:41:10
495 Protus Menzi Ngcobo M 1:41:12
496 Happyness Ngwane F 1:41:13
497 Amon Liyanda Mncwabe M 1:41:16
498Sifiso HlopheElokishiniM1:41:16
499Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:41:17
500Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:41:17
501Isaac Gqezu MkhizeChilternM1:41:17
502Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:41:18
503Sthembiso MkhizeStridersM1:41:21
504 Eric William Banda M 1:41:26
505Nkosibakhe DlaminiAmaqhaweM1:41:34
506Thulani LubanyanaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:41:55
507Amos VumendliniGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM1:41:59
508 Sihle Zimu M 1:41:59
509 Phelelani Paul Phakathi M 1:42:02
510 Jayce Lane M 1:42:04
511 Phakamele Josins Mfene M 1:42:09
512 Kemiso Henry Mosiea M 1:42:11
513Sithembiso MkhizeM1:42:17
514Bryan ReesSaintsM1:42:20
515Scott SkewisM1:42:21
516Solwazi SikhakhaneM1:42:24
517Justice Mondli CaluzaGeniusM1:42:24
518Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:42:26
519 Lungelo Thobelinkosi Freeman Ndlovu M 1:42:31
520Sizakele NgcoboSparF1:42:36
521Siphamandla MpungoseHammarsdaleM1:42:37
522Lincoln SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:42:37
523 Mthokozisi Zondi M 1:42:48
524Bhekamambo MkhizeM1:42:49
525 Sbo Ndlovu M 1:42:56
526Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:42:57
527Joseph DumakudeProtea StridersM1:42:59
528Sphamandla Effort MaphalalaTeam VitalityM1:42:59
529Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:42:59
530 Elias Vundla M 1:43:04
531Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM1:43:07
532Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:43:13
533 Sphamandla Zuma M 1:43:15
534Celumusa KumaloM1:43:15
535 Bonumusa Harrison Mnqayi M 1:43:20
536Sbangani ShelembeSAPS IngwenyaM1:43:21
537Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM1:43:25
538Sithembiso NgcoboMaritzburg CityM1:43:26
539 Ndumiso Tshepo Nxumalo M 1:43:30
540 Zenzele Khumalo M 1:43:32
541Mlungisi MthembuM1:43:32
542 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:37
543 Victor Vidima M 1:43:38
544 Siyethemba Sydney Myeni M 1:43:39
545Sfiso ZwaneAdventists Athletic ClubM1:43:50
546Simphiwe NgwenyaF1:43:51
547 Nkosenhle Khumalo M 1:43:53
548 Mzwakhe Phillip Mhlonho M 1:43:55
549Radebe MoketeSetsing SuperSparM1:43:56
550Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:44:00
551 Bonga Mhlanga M 1:44:01
552Mncedisi MncwabeM1:44:01
553Herbet MazongoloMaxed EliteM1:44:01
554 Nkosingiphile Yengwa M 1:44:02
555 Khulekani Mzimela M 1:44:04
556 Spencer Pretecrum M 1:44:05
557Sandile NyokaM1:44:09
558Siboniso BiyelaM1:44:11
559Thami Nhlakanipho HadebeEstcourtM1:44:17
560Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:19
561Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM1:44:20
562Sandile NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:44:22
563Sithembiso MtshaliNtuzumaM1:44:24
564 Nkisinathi Mziwandile Bhengu M 1:44:30
565 Lesiba Stephens Muthwa M 1:44:31
566Paballo DahileEthekwiniM1:44:31
567 Bongumusa Dlamini F 1:44:32
568Desiree VerweyZululand Multisport ClubF1:44:46
569 Sphiwosenkosi Dlamini M 1:44:46
570Skhumbuzo GwalaM1:44:47
571 Thulebona Mchunu M 1:44:48
572 Sabelo Zuma M 1:44:53
573Annemie TaljaardF1:44:56
574 Manqoba Ngubane M 1:44:56
575 Andrew Steele M 1:44:57
576 Sazi Mketo M 1:44:57
577 Juma Kiondo Magoga M 1:44:59
578Mabandla DladlaM1:45:05
579Paskalis Malusi MaretlaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:05
580 Lucas Sibongeleni Xaba M 1:45:06
581Jacob NdwalaneM1:45:11
582 Jan van Overbeeke M 1:45:13
583 Mulu Tesfamichael Gebremedhin M 1:45:16
584Siyefana NtombelaEmnambithi StridersM1:45:18
585 Mark Meumann M 1:45:20
586 Gugulethu Lucas Masango M 1:45:23
587Mboneni DecemberM1:45:26
588 Mboniseni Mchocwa M 1:45:26
589 Elijah Sithole M 1:45:27
590 Sakheni Gumede M 1:45:32
591 Mthokozisi Nene M 1:45:32
592S'fiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:45:38
593Makase Sam PakaneEbonyM1:45:41
594Orient Vusi NqokoNedbank Running ClubM1:45:42
595Xolani MqushwanaM1:45:43
596Erick KhanyileM1:45:44
597 Bongani Hlubi M 1:45:44
598Sizwe KhumaloMooi RiverM1:45:45
599 Bradley Elliott M 1:45:47
600Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:45:50
601Diamond BenGreater Potch High Performance DevelopmentM1:45:52
602 Lungani Shange M 1:45:53
603Joshua MaraisHasdi HarriersM1:45:55
604Mfanafuthi RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:58
605Mthembeni NeneVertical SpacesM1:45:59
606 Sbusiso Zondi M 1:45:59
607 Lusanda Mkhulisi M 1:45:59
608 Gwyneth Meumann F 1:46:00
609Richard Sebenza SitholeGreater EdendaleM1:46:02
610 Mlungisi Thuthukani Khanyile M 1:46:06
611Muzi MathabelaM1:46:07
612 Cathulani Ngubane M 1:46:10
613Clint BarnardM1:46:11
614 Rory Mccomb M 1:46:12
615 Sboniso Mamba M 1:46:12
616Sibusiso Armstrong NcubukaStella Athletic ClubM1:46:12
617 Sihle Cebekhulu M 1:46:13
618Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:46:13
619Sphelele NgcamuSAPS IngwenyaM1:46:14
620Skhumbuzo GumedeM1:46:15
621Phoka Vincent MasoeuMaluti Multisport ClubM1:46:16
622 Brett Millar M 1:46:20
623Bhekinkosi MsibiM1:46:22
624Justice SibisiArcadiaM1:46:25
625 Bhekumndeni Mkhize M 1:46:26
626 Siphiwe Gwamanda M 1:46:27
627Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM1:46:28
628Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:46:28
629Senzo NkwanyanaM1:46:29
630Sipho SilangweVerulam Athletic ClubM1:46:29
631 Nkosie Nzimande M 1:46:29
632Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM1:46:32
633 Mlimi Dlamini M 1:46:33
634Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM1:46:35
635Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM1:46:42
636 Msawenkosi Mjabuliseni Mtshali M 1:46:42
637Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM1:46:43
638Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM1:46:43
639Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:46:43
640 Sbonakaliso Nduli M 1:46:44
641 Proffesor Ngubane M 1:46:48
642 Lucky Sphamandla Zuma M 1:46:53
643 Musa David Mbokazi M 1:46:53
644Sandile JamaM1:46:54
645Xolisile MwelasePhumaM1:46:55
646 Ntuthuko Mbele M 1:46:56
647Russell SclandersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:46:57
648Ryan SclandersM1:46:59
649Sibusiso NgcoboMaxed EliteM1:47:03
650Sibongiseni MncwabeM1:47:12
651Bhekizizwe Samuel MchunuEstcourtM1:47:13
652Jennifer Tinyiko SitholeK-Way GallopersF1:47:14
653Sifiso MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM1:47:15
654Khayelihle BhenguCorrectional ServicesM1:47:17
655Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM1:47:21
656 Musawenkosi Ethwell Mnguni M 1:47:23
657 Bongani Michael Gabela M 1:47:35
658Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:47:36
659Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF1:47:39
660 Malefetsane Paulus Jokwana M 1:47:40
661 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 1:47:44
662Victor KhuzwayoM1:47:45
663Siayabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM1:47:46
664 Isaac Manyika M 1:47:48
665Thobile MnxasanaM1:47:52
666 Stephan Bontekoe M 1:47:55
667Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM1:47:58
668 Mongezi Njaju M 1:48:01
669Nhlakanipho MngadiSAPS IngwenyaM1:48:01
670Thembelani NgqulungaMooi RiverM1:48:02
671 Herbert Sbusiso Vilakazi M 1:48:02
672 Siyabonga Shangase M 1:48:03
673Chummy MathelaneGod's Golden AcreM1:48:04
674 Malusi Chiya M 1:48:04
675Bhekabakubo NgcoboM1:48:06
676 Sthabiso Mbhele M 1:48:06
677 Johnson Lindile Mfenqa M 1:48:10
678Siyabonga RadebeM1:48:12
679Gundo BvumbiM1:48:14
680Trevor DowningTeam VitalityM1:48:14
681 Thembelani Mjila M 1:48:15
682John OdindiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:48:17
683Lindsay HaywardHowickF1:48:18
684Lindelani ZumaM1:48:18
685Mbongeni Doctor BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:48:26
686 Buse Zondi M 1:48:28
687Lungani SangweniNtunjambiliM1:48:28
688 Hlelo Mqamkana M 1:48:30
689 Siphamandla Mbeje M 1:48:30
690Kevin MeyerCollegians HarriersM1:48:35
691Ndumiso NqiwaCheetahsM1:48:41
692Bongumusa Linos MagubaneM1:48:41
693Roxanne ValeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:48:42
694Thamsanqa ButalionM1:48:43
695 Thokozani Mchunu M 1:48:44
696 Siyabonga Thabethe M 1:48:52
697Andre VermeulenM1:49:18
698Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:49:21
699 Sanele Bavuma M 1:49:24
700 Mlondi Thela M 1:49:30
701Sanele NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubM1:49:32
702Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:49:42
703Phumlani NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM1:49:42
704Phumlani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:49:45
705Tyren NaidooCollegians HarriersM1:49:45
706Arno GoebelTeam VitalityM1:49:50
707Sakhile DlomoHerbalifeM1:49:50
708 Beriyat Tambulo M 1:49:51
709Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:49:58
710 Thobani Innocent Sabela M 1:50:01
711 Howard Philani Gcabashe M 1:50:04
712 Mhlengi Nxele M 1:50:06
713 Nkosinathi Gamede M 1:50:07
714 Sibusiso Shelembe M 1:50:07
715Simon SibekoM1:50:08
716 Mpho Barnabas M 1:50:09
717 Bongani Bethwell Nkosi M 1:50:09
718Byron CockcroftM1:50:10
719Tebello MorabePhofung Athletic ClubM1:50:10
720Mthokozisi NdlovuM1:50:13
721Xolani NgidiM1:50:14
722 Mthandeni Richard Khuzwayo M 1:50:18
723 Osman Mhlongo M 1:50:18
724 Zakhele Xaba M 1:50:19
725 Johnathan Geldenhuys M 1:50:20
726Bongani ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM1:50:20
727Thandokuhle Freedom MkhizeM1:50:28
728 Mzwandile Hlengwa M 1:50:33
729 Sibonelo Vundla M 1:50:33
730 Siyabonga Beja M 1:50:33
731Gorilla ZwaneSAPS IngwenyaM1:50:41
732 Nhlanhla Douglas Cwele M 1:50:42
733 Phumlani Mngomezulu M 1:50:44
734Xolani MthuliProtea StridersM1:50:44
735 Nhlakanipho Nkabini M 1:50:49
736 Qinosela Zaca M 1:50:51
737 Makhosazana Dladla F 1:50:51
738Andries SpringbokBo-KarooM1:50:54
739Sibonelo PhoswaMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:50:55
740Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:50:56
741 Dickson Magagula M 1:50:58
742 Thamsanqa Hlengwa M 1:51:00
743 Thandanani Dlamini M 1:51:01
744Gijimani MazibukoSAPS IngwenyaM1:51:05
745Sipho MvubuBethalM1:51:06
746Sifiso BasiSAPS IngwenyaM1:51:09
747Bongani GumedeM1:51:18
748Khayelihle NgubaneAmaqhaweM1:51:19
749Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburgM1:51:22
750 Nkosikhona Mngwengwe M 1:51:25
751Goodman MzaiyaSasolburgM1:51:29
752 Thatho Jama M 1:51:30
753 Siyabonga Andile Nyamende M 1:51:33
754Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM1:51:34
755 Lungelo Dlodlo M 1:51:36
756Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM1:51:37
757 Phumlani Jali M 1:51:39
758 Mhlengi Mthethwa M 1:51:47
759 Siyanda Sithole M 1:51:48
760Phelelani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:51:48
761 Mnqobi Sizwe Zondo M 1:51:49
762 Muziwenkosi Mchunu M 1:51:52
763Fani Jack TlhabudugwaneDitsobotlaM1:52:01
764Snothi KhanyezaM1:52:03
765Siphesihle Michael ShabalalaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:52:04
766 Nkosinathi Cele M 1:52:05
767 Jacob Chabangu M 1:52:06
768Innocent MaphumuloChesterville Athletic ClubM1:52:10
769 Nelson Musimango M 1:52:12
770Lethukuthula DlaminiM1:52:13
771James TorlageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:52:13
772 Menzi Samuel Ngubane M 1:52:14
773Khumalo NathiVertical SpacesM1:52:14
774Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF1:52:14
775 Tankieso Khubone M 1:52:16
776 Shuaib Goga M 1:52:16
777 Scelo Mdunge M 1:52:17
778 Rodney Khumbulani Mnguni M 1:52:19
779Zahir MalaniAtlantis HarriersM1:52:20
780 Mthokozisi Zakwe M 1:52:20
781Tsepang MolefePhumaM1:52:20
782Mbongiseni NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM1:52:23
783 Sifiso Khathi M 1:52:23
784 Sheena Warren F 1:52:26
785Mathias Mdumduzi MbuthumaKwandengeziM1:52:27
786Bongimusa KumaloSAPS IngwenyaM1:52:29
787Thulani MngomezuluM1:52:31
788Khulekani NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:52:33
789Malibongwe MathenjwaMtubatubaM1:52:35
790 Mbongiseni Ngcamu M 1:52:39
791 Sakhile Ngubane M 1:52:43
792 Christopher Richards-Edwards M 1:52:43
793Vusi GumedeStandard BankM1:52:47
794 Siphephelo Lwazi Duma M 1:52:49
795Mbongeni MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:52:50
796Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF1:52:50
797Bhekamahlela Frank HlelaM1:52:58
798 Norman Mngenge M 1:52:58
799 Gareth Akerman M 1:53:01
800Eric MaphumuloM1:53:05
801 Sifiso Beatus Gwala M 1:53:09
802 Mncedisi Ntoyake M 1:53:15
803Sizwe MtenguAmaqhaweM1:53:20
804Sfiso ZondiPhumaM1:53:22
805 Joshua Howe M 1:53:24
806Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF1:53:25
807 Nikki Chapple F 1:53:28
808 Cassiano Remigio Jonas Gabriel Kalima M 1:53:29
809Phakamile DubeSAPS StridersF1:53:29
810 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 1:53:30
811 Shabane Nhlanhla M 1:53:33
812Kevin PaceTeam VitalityM1:53:34
813Angel MthalaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:53:35
814 Siyabonga Thusi M 1:53:35
815 Lonwabo Mali M 1:53:37
816Simphiwe NzuzaTeam NtenesheM1:53:39
817Thamsanqa MkhizeM1:53:42
818 Prisca Duduzile Vilakazi F 1:53:42
819Jason SkewisDHS Old BoysM1:53:43
820Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM1:53:43
821Mdumiseni SishiM1:53:45
822 Jerome Nxele M 1:53:46
823 Jabulani Mnisi M 1:53:47
824Andile ZondiToyotaM1:53:47
825Natalie CookeF1:53:48
826Thimothy Bhekuyise MvulaM1:53:48
827Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:53:48
828Za NdawondeSAPSF1:53:48
829 Mveli Zuma M 1:53:49
830Jason CookeM1:53:49
831 Sfezokuhle Makhaye M 1:53:51
832Maxwell ZondiM1:53:51
833Zanele MbongwaKlip River StridersF1:53:51
834 Thulani Kweyama M 1:53:51
835Nomxolisi VukeF1:53:52
836 Thabiso Mchunu M 1:53:55
837Kholiwe KhozaUlindaF1:53:55
838 Sicelo Luhlongwane M 1:54:05
839 Danis Themba Mnguni M 1:54:06
840Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM1:54:07
841 Mlungisi Soni M 1:54:10
842 Jessica Potgieter F 1:54:11
843 Samkele Mkhize M 1:54:13
844 Nkosingiphile Richard Latha M 1:54:13
845Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:54:13
846 Thami Nkosi M 1:54:15
847 Ndabexoxwayo Colman Dlamini M 1:54:17
848 Kyle Bunting M 1:54:18
849 Wilmod Zondo M 1:54:25
850Ayabonga ZonoWild Coast StridersM1:54:26
851Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM1:54:27
852Bosch LindsayCrusaders - KZNF1:54:27
853 Anele Mkhize M 1:54:30
854 Xolisile C Nxumalo F 1:54:31
855Alain MarechalCollegians HarriersM1:54:31
856 Jacob Magubane M 1:54:32
857Msizi KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:54:33
858Siphiwe ManciWild Coast StridersM1:54:33
859Samu NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubF1:54:34
860Leya Happiness DlomoMaritzburg CityF1:54:34
861Siyabonga NtshangaseNquthu Athletic ClubM1:54:34
862Mongezi LundaGemsportM1:54:37
863 Sithembiso Buthelezi M 1:54:39
864Paul HellbergM1:54:44
865 Nkosinathi Mchunu M 1:54:44
866Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM1:54:44
867Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM1:54:45
868Oupa MlangeniM1:54:47
869 Lindo Madlala M 1:54:49
870 Andrew Siame M 1:54:50
871Kgosietsile ShupingMangaungM1:54:52
872 Brendon Longhurst M 1:54:52
873Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM1:54:53
874Tumi MametsePhuthuma Athletic ClubF1:54:54
875Mlungisi NseleSAPS IngwenyaM1:54:54
876Zolani NhlumayoSAPS StridersM1:54:56
877Jackie NaudeF1:54:57
878James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM1:55:01
879 Siyabonga Aubrey Mfuphi M 1:55:06
880Ayanda GwalaMaxed EliteF1:55:09
881Mbali Portia NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubF1:55:11
882Bonnie ButheleziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF1:55:17
883Mlungisi GumedeM1:55:22
884Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM1:55:26
885Ntuthuko ShangeM1:55:26
886Xolani KhumaloMondiM1:55:27
887John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM1:55:27
888 Mthokozisi Zondi M 1:55:28
889Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM1:55:35
890Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM1:55:35
891Siyanda Harrison MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:55:40
892Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM1:55:41
893 James Richards-Edwards M 1:55:43
894 Gcinokuhle Edgar Mtetwa M 1:55:43
895Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM1:55:43
896Michael NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM1:55:45
897Vincent LebushoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:48
898 Zuko Cele M 1:55:54
899 Polycap Ntuthuko Ndlovu M 1:55:55
900 Lunga Mshengu M 1:55:57
901 Smnikiwe Mdledle M 1:55:57
902Pauline MofokengSaniF1:55:58
903Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF1:55:59
904Ismael SebaengM1:56:05
905Blake RimmerUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:56:09
906 Philani Mnikathi M 1:56:11
907 Bhekizitha Maphanga M 1:56:19
908 Hemilton Mthelisi Zondi M 1:56:23
909 Bonga Paulino Myende M 1:56:26
910 Thandokuhle Soko M 1:56:29
911 Eddison Sibiya M 1:56:32
912 Sphiwe Zungu M 1:56:35
913Nathie NdlelaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:56:36
914 Ogochukwu Okoroma M 1:56:37
915Piet MosobelaSibanye GoldM1:56:38
916 Sibonakaliso Mbona M 1:56:39
917Mthobisi Trevor NgcoyaSave OrionM1:56:40
918Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:56:44
919Paula HeuffHowickF1:56:45
920Lindani VilakaziNquthu Athletic ClubM1:56:46
921Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF1:56:50
922 T Duma M 1:56:51
923Nhlanhla MdletsheCorrectional ServicesM1:56:52
924 Lusanda Tshobeni M 1:56:55
925Mxolisi James SishubaUgu Athletic ClubM1:56:56
926Darryn PalmerM1:56:56
927Mike GoldstoneM1:56:57
928Neil HendersonM1:56:58
929Aloise BoshoffBiggarsbergF1:56:58
930 Mikhail Barday M 1:57:05
931Nhlakanipho NtshangaseM1:57:07
932Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM1:57:09
933Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM1:57:09
934 Sandile Mthembu M 1:57:10
935Dirk TaljaardM1:57:10
936Kevin Mask BoucherTeam VitalityM1:57:12
937Bayanda ZuluHighwayM1:57:17
938 Nkosikhona Siwela M 1:57:17
939David MohaleGoldfields FET CollegeM1:57:21
940Fika HlongwaMooi RiverM1:57:22
941Phumlani MashimaneVertical SpacesM1:57:22
942Bongani MkhizeMaritzburgM1:57:23
943 Sikhumbuzo Khumalo M 1:57:27
944Thulani ZondiM1:57:29
945 Scelo Mazibuko M 1:57:31
946Simphiwe MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:57:32
947Beth WhalleyF1:57:32
948Xanthe HolmesHowickF1:57:33
949Zakithi ButheleziM1:57:34
950 Nkosinathi Mncube M 1:57:34
951 Tshwarelo Mphatudi M 1:57:35
952Thabiso DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:57:40
953 Siyabonga Lamula M 1:57:41
954Nkanyiso MalingaM1:57:42
955Mzokuthula SheziZabalazaM1:57:45
956 Chris Cordier M 1:57:49
957Thembi SitholeSoweto CabalM1:57:51
958Mnikelo ToboM1:57:51
959Richard MuthwaWoodviewM1:57:52
960Xolani SokhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:57:53
961Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM1:57:53
962Stanley MossEskom GijimasM1:57:57
963 Denver Naicker M 1:57:59
964 Mookho Sekantsi F 1:58:04
965Mlungisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM1:58:04
966Ramokhele PitsoMangaungM1:58:04
967 Sifiso Sikhosana M 1:58:06
968Mike CowlingSaintsM1:58:10
969Bongani ZondiEducation Athletic ClubM1:58:11
970Dumisani MkhizeM1:58:11
971Philisiwe ZuluPhumaF1:58:13
972 Sbusiso Hadebe M 1:58:16
973 Brian Hewitt M 1:58:17
974Ntokozo DlaminiM1:58:18
975 Inos Kwazi Dlamini M 1:58:19
976Dumisani NtuliM1:58:19
977Sabelo NgcoboM1:58:20
978Sbonelo MadlalaM1:58:21
979 Bongiphiwe Maxwell Ngcobo M 1:58:22
980Mzwandile SibiyaSAPS StridersM1:58:28
981Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:58:31
982Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM1:58:31
983Mphumeleli MathenjwaHasdi HarriersM1:58:34
984Muzikayise KhambuleM1:58:39
985Jan NorrisHilton HarriersF1:58:40
986Mahomed Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:58:40
987Jabulani KhumaloSave OrionM1:58:41
988 Riaz Cassimjee M 1:58:43
989 Christian Ilunga M 1:58:44
990Eric MkhizeM1:58:49
991 Senzo Giyose M 1:58:49
992 Khumbulani Nongwadi M 1:58:50
993 Nkululeko Sibiya M 1:58:52
994 Jono Taylor M 1:58:53
995 Ayanda Mpanza M 1:58:54
996Zwelihle SosiboSouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:55
997Mmedi David MoshodiSasolburgM1:58:55
998 Sphamandla Ndlela M 1:58:55
999 Nhlonipho Molefe M 1:58:55
1000 Sanele Thobani Mbeje M 1:58:58
1001Siphosakhe DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:59
1002 Ofentse Mokonoto M 1:59:02
1003Stacey HuntWestvilleF1:59:04
1004 Melisizwe Mtshali M 1:59:10
1005Syabonga MkhizeM1:59:10
1006 Sfiso Mchunu M 1:59:11
1007Ashleigh ArthurFaku ChiefsF1:59:11
1008Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF1:59:11
1009 Roger Mlondi Nxele M 1:59:11
1010Pamela AndersonTeam VitalityF1:59:12
1011Mhlabawandile NxumaloM1:59:12
1012Magdeline MakgataTsutsumaniF1:59:14
1013 Sanele Oscar Shazi M 1:59:17
1014 Smanga Buthelezi M 1:59:18
1015Thato LekhoboStandard BankM1:59:20
1016Nkanyiso SikhakhaneAmaqhaweM1:59:22
1017 Siyanda Mncwabe M 1:59:24
1018Sifiso MeyiwaM1:59:24
1019Mbongeni MthembuM1:59:24
1020Jerell Myles PillayChatsworthM1:59:25
1021Musa Christopher SibisiEskom GijimasM1:59:26
1022Zakhele MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM1:59:28
1023 Thobekile Mazibuko F 1:59:28
1024Jenni PatrickHilton HarriersF1:59:30
1025 Tyrone Holder M 1:59:30
1026Luckson MutimwiM1:59:32
1027Njabulo NtombelaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:34
1028 Mlungisi Malinga M 1:59:37
1029Brendon de WinnaarBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:59:38
1030 Mzokhanyayo Patrick Cebekhulu M 1:59:39
1031Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM1:59:39
1032Reginald MashegoCorrectional ServicesM1:59:40
1033Jethrou VickersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:59:40
1034 Sandile Nicholas Linda M 1:59:41
1035Thulebona DlaminiGod's Golden AcreM1:59:42
1036Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF1:59:42
1037Sibonelo NguboM1:59:44
1038 Skibha Thomas Ngidi M 1:59:45
1039Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:59:52
1040Andrew StewartUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:59:57
1041Fusi Joseph SelloMangaungM1:59:58
1042 Mzothule Ernest Mkhize M 2:00:02
1043Moses MolaoaRicohM2:00:04
1044Sive DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM2:00:05
1045 Lance Robert M 2:00:07
1046Dylan SkewisM2:00:07
1047 Devon de Lange M 2:00:08
1048 Ash Russeu M 2:00:11
1049Thabiso MolefeM2:00:13
1050Mpilo NxumaloNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:00:19
1051Sihle MaphangaHulaminM2:00:22
1052 Mhlengi Khuzwayo F 2:00:27
1053Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:00:27
1054Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF2:00:27
1055Thabani MhlongoMaritzburg CityM2:00:28
1056Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:00:30
1057Alex NgonyamaRand Athletic ClubM2:00:30
1058Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:00:31
1059Siyabonga PhakathiPietermaritzburgM2:00:32
1060 Bathabile Msomi F 2:00:35
1061Siboniso MhlongoEmnambithi StridersM2:00:35
1062Fanifani MthembuBiggarsbergM2:00:36
1063 Pieter Mandla Mkhize M 2:00:38
1064Nondumiso KanaSasolburgF2:00:40
1065 Cebisile Msezane F 2:00:42
1066Sol SibiyauMhlathuzeM2:00:42
1067 Sithembiso Thomas Mdunge M 2:00:43
1068Shaun BarkerM2:00:45
1069 Mdunyiswa Mthembu M 2:00:45
1070 Mxolisi Shabalala M 2:00:46
1071Musawenkosi KhumaloSCAW HarriersM2:00:47
1072Kieran NeroCollegians HarriersM2:00:47
1073 Lucky Malaza M 2:00:50
1074Jean FeuilheradeGet FitM2:00:51
1075Sabelo NtanziEskom GijimasM2:00:52
1076Ravi NaidooCorrectional ServicesM2:00:53
1077 Nkosinathi Mkhwanazi M 2:00:54
1078Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM2:00:55
1079Sibonelo ZuluM2:00:56
1080Owen BengoSave OrionM2:00:56
1081Ndumiso MkhizeM2:01:02
1082 Wendie Nkosi F 2:01:04
1083Ian JonesM2:01:04
1084 Luke Barnes M 2:01:09
1085Xolani MthethwaM2:01:09
1086Bryne KietzmannHillcrest VillagersF2:01:09
1087 Tyrone Ewels M 2:01:10
1088Velaphi XabaSAPSM2:01:11
1089 Isiah Husen M 2:01:13
1090 Qiniso Mahaye M 2:01:14
1091Kenneth RussellM2:01:18
1092Andreas ShelembeM2:01:18
1093Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM2:01:19
1094 Msizi Zungu M 2:01:20
1095Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:21
1096Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM2:01:22
1097 Abner Mpanza M 2:01:22
1098Akhona MazekaF2:01:25
1099 Bandile Maduna M 2:01:28
1100Gerald RussellCollegians HarriersM2:01:29
1101 Khetha Zondi M 2:01:31
1102Mtembu SikhumbuzoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:01:34
1103Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM2:01:35
1104 Tamryn Bishop F 2:01:36
1105 Malusi Msimang M 2:01:37
1106Charlotte AdieSave OrionF2:01:52
1107Kyle SolmsSave OrionM2:01:53
1108Nkululeko MaphumuloM2:01:55
1109Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF2:01:55
1110Philani NdabaAmaqhaweM2:01:55
1111 Fisokuhle Bruce Mhlongo M 2:01:57
1112Litha GulwaTeam VitalityM2:01:58
1113 Nkanyiso Hlongwa M 2:01:59
1114Sandile KubhekaM2:02:03
1115Bhekinkosi Derrick ShibasaKwaDabeka HarriersM2:02:10
1116Seluleko MadondaMaritzburg CityM2:02:11
1117Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF2:02:15
1118 Musawenkosi Robert Gumbi M 2:02:20
1119Sthabiso XuluTeam VitalityM2:02:22
1120Nokuphiwe DumaSave OrionF2:02:22
1121Vukani DlaminiM2:02:26
1122 Sanele Lombo M 2:02:26
1123 Nikolas Vinek M 2:02:26
1124 Bruce Rigby M 2:02:29
1125Nkosingiphile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM2:02:34
1126 Raphael Zenzele Mkhize M 2:02:34
1127 Piet Majatladi M 2:02:35
1128Sifiso HlongwanaPhumaM2:02:36
1129 Mpogisheng Mashile F 2:02:38
1130Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:02:39
1131 Muziwandile W Mahlaba M 2:02:41
1132Lucky Prince NdlovuM2:02:43
1133 Themba Mkhize M 2:02:43
1134 Nsikelelo Mbanjwa M 2:02:45
1135Nobomi JingxiMaxed EliteF2:02:45
1136Lesiba MabitselaM2:02:46
1137 Tyler Emberton M 2:02:51
1138Calvin HellensM2:02:51
1139 Alan Mcguigan M 2:02:51
1140Sandile MthimkhuluM2:02:53
1141Theresa BlignautF2:02:53
1142Claira MallettTeam VitalityF2:02:55
1143Sizwe MadlalaM2:02:56
1144Zanele NdebeleACSAF2:02:57
1145 Thembinkosi Bethwell Miya M 2:02:58
1146 Mfanelezi Isaac Mncwabe M 2:02:58
1147 Phumlani Zibonele Nzima M 2:02:59
1148Mellisa GerberQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:59
1149Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:59
1150 Bonginkosi Sweleka M 2:03:00
1151Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM2:03:02
1152 Simo Nsindane M 2:03:02
1153Matlhomola Barnett MaotoMmabatho Athletic ClubM2:03:03
1154Otukile Edwin MoseMmabatho Athletic ClubM2:03:03
1155Thomas NicholsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:03:04
1156Heather BaguleyHilton HarriersF2:03:04
1157 Scott Messenger M 2:03:07
1158Lungelo MdladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:03:07
1159 Nicholas Parry M 2:03:07
1160Bandile GumedeM2:03:08
1161Zingisa NqwenaEthekwiniF2:03:08
1162 Fikabuse Ngcobo M 2:03:10
1163Nicola CollinsF2:03:10
1164Sabelo HlatshwayoM2:03:11
1165Nolusindiso HeketsheCheetahsF2:03:13
1166 Dumisani Andrias Magwaza M 2:03:15
1167 Robyn Button F 2:03:15
1168 Bongani Mnikathi M 2:03:15
1169Sikhulekile Siphumelele MhlongoMayibuyiF2:03:16
1170Tholinhlanhla CeleUgu Athletic ClubF2:03:20
1171 Vincent Khethelo Mafuleka M 2:03:20
1172Sbongiseni Goodman NgcoboSAPSM2:03:21
1173 Warinyane Lebopo M 2:03:23
1174 Nkululeko Cyril Gumede M 2:03:24
1175 Lindelani Tshabalala M 2:03:27
1176Kara HumanDHS Old BoysF2:03:28
1177Kerri HellensF2:03:29
1178 Hugo van der Vegte M 2:03:31
1179 Mzo Msomi M 2:03:37
1180Teboho MatlakalaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:03:37
1181 Samukelo Ngcoya M 2:03:38
1182 Sphilelo Ngcobo M 2:03:39
1183 Lauren Chapple F 2:03:41
1184 Zithulela Mathonsi M 2:03:43
1185Lauren McmasterCollegians HarriersF2:03:44
1186 Scott Andrew M 2:03:45
1187Phinias Mphakanyiswa MagwenyaneHulaminM2:03:46
1188Sibongokuhle Boyzie NtuliuMhlathuzeM2:03:49
1189 Clement Khangisa Bhengu M 2:03:52
1190Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM2:03:58
1191 Brian Thokozani Ngcobo M 2:03:59
1192Sihle JeleCorrectional ServicesM2:04:01
1193Lindela Dennis CeleM2:04:01
1194 Khethelo Kunene M 2:04:02
1195Xolani Nzuzo NtshangaseVryheidM2:04:02
1196Sthembiso GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:04:04
1197Andrew SpruntM2:04:05
1198Mthokozisi Ralph MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM2:04:10
1199 Victa Zuma M 2:04:13
1200Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF2:04:16
1201Rahim SirkhotM2:04:18
1202 Sisa Tinise M 2:04:22
1203 Patrick Sbusiso Ncwane M 2:04:24
1204 Mlungisi Wilfred Dlamini M 2:04:25
1205Nonkululeko Palesa JojoEthekwiniF2:04:26
1206 Masondo Sakhile M 2:04:28
1207Siphiwe HlatshwayoM2:04:46
1208 Maqginga Buthelezi M 2:04:50
1209Tankiso MiyaOld MutualM2:04:52
1210Richard BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM2:04:53
1211 Thabiso Mokoena M 2:04:53
1212 Simphiwe Nkomo M 2:04:55
1213 Brian Hlamapi M 2:04:59
1214Alex Vusi ZondoTeam VitalityM2:05:00
1215 Bethwell Zuma M 2:05:01
1216 Nonhlanhla Maria Ndlovu F 2:05:05
1217Siyanda ZunguPhumaM2:05:06
1218 Shaista Kalidas F 2:05:10
1219Eve MchunuDurban Athletic ClubF2:05:10
1220 Xolani Erick Ngubo M 2:05:11
1221 Vusumuzi Nhlabathi M 2:05:13
1222 Nondumiso Mashaba F 2:05:14
1223 Siphumelelo Ngubane M 2:05:14
1224Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF2:05:15
1225 Kwazi Mabuyakhulu M 2:05:17
1226 Sicelo Nyuswa M 2:05:18
1227Stella MadlalaRicohF2:05:18
1228 Siyabonga Senzosenkosi Dube M 2:05:19
1229Vusumuzi MazibukoTeam VitalityM2:05:19
1230Joyce DinekaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:05:20
1231Patrick MbanjwaM2:05:21
1232 Clouben Masango M 2:05:23
1233Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:05:23
1234 Christopher Lee Chendriah M 2:05:27
1235Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM2:05:38
1236Abiel FaroHarmony StridersM2:05:39
1237 Alma Breed F 2:05:39
1238Thulani MagubanePhumaM2:05:41
1239 Thokozani Basi M 2:05:44
1240 Patrick Mzokhona Mbona M 2:05:48
1241Lindelani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:05:49
1242 Kirsten Ash F 2:05:55
1243 Ndumiso Bhengu M 2:05:55
1244Nobuhle Gugu NyawoF2:05:56
1245Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysM2:05:57
1246 Sandile Mahlaba M 2:05:57
1247Thulani HlatshwayoCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:05:58
1248 Nduduzo Magwenyana M 2:05:58
1249 Buyani Mdluli M 2:06:00
1250Siboniso MzimelaM2:06:01
1251Alfred Lungani DumaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:06:05
1252 Vuyani Gamede M 2:06:07
1253 Phindile Mdluli F 2:06:09
1254Wellingtin PhakathiCollegians HarriersM2:06:09
1255Senzo MdabeM2:06:10
1256Mbongeni ZondiM2:06:10
1257 Morwenna Bosch-Bailey F 2:06:14
1258 Patrick Makhaye M 2:06:14
1259 Lindani Christopher Ziqubu M 2:06:15
1260Siduduzo NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:06:17
1261Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF2:06:18
1262 Sibonelo Dube M 2:06:18
1263 Thobani Buthelezi M 2:06:20
1264Mseni NtombelaEskom GijimasM2:06:20
1265Skhumbuzo MdlaloseCorrectional ServicesM2:06:23
1266 Sihle Mkhize M 2:06:25
1267Celani SheziNedbank Running ClubF2:06:27
1268 Lindokuhle Thela Thela M 2:06:29
1269Dumisani NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM2:06:29
1270 Johannes Ditabo M 2:06:30
1271Filane MatsanengM2:06:31
1272Thandeka HlongwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:06:31
1273Thulani MshenguSAPS IngwenyaM2:06:34
1274 Rudolph Mokoena M 2:06:37
1275Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:06:37
1276Mlungisi NguboBluffM2:06:37
1277Reginald MkhizeM2:06:37
1278Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF2:06:39
1279Olebogeng MojakiMangaungM2:06:40
1280John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:06:42
1281 Liam Hornby M 2:06:45
1282Queen BasiMaritzburgF2:06:45
1283Rainer BuckiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM2:06:45
1284Gaynor MillerUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF2:06:46
1285Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF2:06:47
1286 Aundry Ngubeni F 2:06:47
1287 Siyabonga Dladla Anglo American Thermal CoalM 2:06:48
1288 Khulekani Mhlongo M 2:06:49
1289Letta TaunyaneAnglo AmericanF2:06:50
1290 Thulani Nkutha M 2:06:50
1291Tshiamo Maria MotaungVaalF2:06:50
1292 Simphiwe Hlambisa M 2:06:51
1293Zamokuhle ManqeleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:06:52
1294Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM2:06:54
1295Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM2:06:56
1296Ntombikhona Valentia HlezaEvander Gold MinesF2:06:56
1297 Mohamed Jassat M 2:06:56
1298Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM2:06:57
1299Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:58
1300 Stemer Ntuli M 2:06:59
1301Mbali ZunguEzakheni Athletic ClubF2:07:02
1302Derrick Desmond NdlelaAmaqhaweM2:07:03
1303 Thuthukani Mbonambi M 2:07:03
1304Simphiwe GumedeM2:07:04
1305 Alistair Blomefield M 2:07:04
1306Simo Selby NgwabiM2:07:04
1307Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM2:07:07
1308Thambisa MajoqoCheetahsF2:07:08
1309 Henry Msomi M 2:07:08
1310Israel Mkhanyiselwa ZumaFordervilleM2:07:09
1311 Leo Swart M 2:07:10
1312 Richard Gumbi M 2:07:11
1313Xolani Bongumusa NkabindeMaritzburg CityM2:07:13
1314Neville GouwsHulaminM2:07:13
1315 Luca Canderle M 2:07:18
1316Lauryn WhitingAmanzimtotiF2:07:19
1317Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF2:07:19
1318Andrew ReynoldsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:19
1319Berman KuttaCheetahsM2:07:20
1320Candice TalbotF2:07:21
1321Thandi DlangamandlaSCAW HarriersF2:07:21
1322Zama MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF2:07:22
1323Bongani ZumaM2:07:25
1324 Mohammed Rawat M 2:07:26
1325 Brandon Msomi M 2:07:29
1326Solly NzimaChilternM2:07:32
1327Wellington Lungisani SheziEskom GijimasM2:07:32
1328Eric Sandile HlongwaneM2:07:33
1329Hedley YoungFaku ChiefsM2:07:33
1330 Marie-Laure Johnson F 2:07:35
1331Thembelaphi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:07:35
1332 Simon Johnson M 2:07:36
1333 Debbie Giles F 2:07:36
1334Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF2:07:37
1335 Sisanda Mpongwana F 2:07:38
1336Megan HandDHS Old BoysF2:07:39
1337Sizile GwalaGod's Golden AcreF2:07:39
1338Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF2:07:40
1339Alister ReidM2:07:40
1340Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF2:07:40
1341Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM2:07:40
1342Jayraj RamdeoM2:07:41
1343Garth van den BerghSavagesM2:07:41
1344 Bila Mohamed M 2:07:43
1345 Mthobisi Ndaba M 2:07:44
1346Reuben KhosaVertical SpacesM2:07:45
1347Skhu DubeEthekwiniM2:07:45
1348 Thembinkosi Goge M 2:07:46
1349 Bongani Charles Mhlongo M 2:07:51
1350Neziswa MdakaTeam VitalityF2:07:55
1351Mlungisi MngomezuluM2:07:56
1352Johan Christoffel NelAmanzimtotiM2:08:00
1353Lingium NaickerProtea StridersM2:08:01
1354Siphiwe ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:08:01
1355Thabani MasondoCorrectional ServicesM2:08:04
1356 Sbusiso Hlophe M 2:08:05
1357 Simphiwe Ngcongo M 2:08:08
1358Wandile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM2:08:09
1359 Sibusiso Christopher Ngcobo M 2:08:11
1360Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:08:11
1361Andile GumedeM2:08:13
1362Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:08:13
1363 Kwanele Dlamini M 2:08:14
1364Yolisa MkondweniF2:08:15
1365 Zakhele Mlambo M 2:08:16
1366Marlin GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM2:08:20
1367Charles SenatlaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:08:22
1368Tendayi ChifeteteMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:08:27
1369 Sizwe Ndovela M 2:08:28
1370 Sibonakaliso Gumbi M 2:08:29
1371Mabandla Aubrey ShangeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:30
1372 Maxwell Mthembeni Zondi M 2:08:31
1373 Hennie Esterhuysen M 2:08:32
1374Kataki SenyatsiAddicted to LifeF2:08:32
1375 S'thembiso Mvubu M 2:08:32
1376 Vela Ndlovu M 2:08:33
1377Magwaza SbongiseniCorrectional ServicesM2:08:35
1378Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:08:40
1379Joanne DuntonSaintsF2:08:40
1380 Musawenkosi Shebi M 2:08:42
1381Johann Calvyn de RidderRun/Walk for LifeM2:08:42
1382Sarah de RidderRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:42
1383Letsatsi RamaboduSasolburgM2:08:43
1384Mandla NdlovuSAPS StridersM2:08:44
1385Cindy ValentineF2:08:44
1386Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF2:08:44
1387Papa GoundenSAPSM2:08:45
1388 Phumlani Nxele M 2:08:45
1389Buye MkhizeEskom GijimasF2:08:47
1390 Nkanyiso Moloisi M 2:08:48
1391Nkosiyakhe ZakweMudenM2:08:49
1392 Sabelo Mguni M 2:08:49
1393Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:08:49
1394Elasmus MuzaPhumaM2:08:51
1395Xolelwa VukeCheetahsF2:08:51
1396 Sibusiso Kangasa Shelembe M 2:08:53
1397Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM2:08:54
1398Nicholas Johnson-WattsM2:08:55
1399 Robert Griffin M 2:08:56
1400Ian RushtonUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:56
1401Reeaz ParukSave OrionM2:08:57
1402Ntombifikile MtungwaVertical SpacesF2:09:00
1403Giles KingHowickM2:09:00
1404 Moses Buzwa Sokhela M 2:09:00
1405Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF2:09:01
1406David ThompsonHilton HarriersM2:09:02
1407 Cameron Redmead M 2:09:03
1408 Njabulo Penwell Zuma M 2:09:05
1409 Fabien Nde Fon M 2:09:08
1410George RandallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:09:09
1411Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF2:09:10
1412Busani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM2:09:11
1413 Lungelo Ngcobo M 2:09:14
1414 Stephanie Dickey F 2:09:15
1415 Skirrie Molefe M 2:09:15
1416Glenn RobertsonM2:09:18
1417Patrick Thulani ZimuMaritzburg CityM2:09:21
1418 Sphelele Mweli M 2:09:21
1419Muzi NkosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:09:24
1420Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:09:24
1421Robyn HewittGet FitF2:09:25
1422 Babra Mmaboni Nkoane F 2:09:25
1423Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM2:09:26
1424Nicola HewittGet FitF2:09:26
1425Mandla MkhizeM2:09:36
1426 Lerato Mmuse F 2:09:39
1427 Nqobile Mbanjwa F 2:09:39
1428 Mlandelwa Oscar Duma M 2:09:39
1429 Lubabalo Tshaka M 2:09:41
1430Lebo TsoeneTeam VitalityF2:09:41
1431Sethani MadlalaM2:09:43
1432 Sifiso Vilana M 2:09:44
1433Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM2:09:45
1434 Kate Quin F 2:09:46
1435 Douglas Mbongile Qalimbe M 2:09:46
1436Louisa NagelTasol Kroonstad CollegiansF2:09:48
1437Nhlanhla NkomoHulaminM2:09:50
1438Nick RichardsBluffM2:09:51
1439 Selina Kalane F 2:09:52
1440Christian CainTeam VitalityM2:09:52
1441 Mhlengi Gumede M 2:09:55
1442Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:09:57
1443 Thomas Malinga M 2:09:57
1444Philani XoloMaritzburgM2:10:02
1445Floyd MhlongoM2:10:07
1446 Nosisa Luthuli F 2:10:10
1447 Shawudile Dladla F 2:10:11
1448Georgina CalderF2:10:13
1449Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM2:10:19
1450 Mandisa Mntambo F 2:10:19
1451 Mthunzi Sithole M 2:10:19
1452 Wonderboy Macinga M 2:10:20
1453Steve FlyFairfield DairyM2:10:20
1454Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM2:10:20
1455 Tammy Evans F 2:10:21
1456Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF2:10:21
1457Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:10:23
1458Sizwe MalingaM2:10:24
1459Jabulani KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:10:24
1460Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM2:10:26
1461Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:10:26
1462Nhlakanipho DlaminiM2:10:28
1463 Ntokozo Mohapi M 2:10:30
1464Bhekizizwe BhenguM2:10:30
1465Sithabiso SitholeTeam VitalityM2:10:34
1466 Timothy Lyle M 2:10:35
1467Dean MullisFaku ChiefsM2:10:37
1468Reece van NiekerkTeam VitalityM2:10:37
1469Sandile SitholePhumaM2:10:37
1470 Bianca Westhorpe-Pottow F 2:10:37
1471Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM2:10:38
1472Bongani MashiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:10:39
1473Ryan StokesFaku ChiefsF2:10:39
1474Lunga SweleniOvertakersM2:10:40
1475Sholephi Derik DladlaNquthu Athletic ClubM2:10:40
1476 Nokuphiwa Ngobese F 2:10:41
1477Sabelo SibisiHillcrest VillagersM2:10:41
1478 Nonhlanhla Cele F 2:10:42
1479 Mondli Philani Hlongwa M 2:10:46
1480Sphiwe NtshizaMaritzburg CityM2:10:49
1481Samuel Sammy NgobeniMaritzburg CityM2:10:49
1482Bonginkosi MtshaliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:10:49
1483Samukelisiwe MncubeSAPS IngwenyaF2:10:50
1484Tracey MartinWestvilleF2:10:51
1485Solomon MarrenganeMaxed EliteM2:10:52
1486 Bongongiphayo Mkhize M 2:10:52
1487Lebohang MalulekeZonkizizweM2:10:52
1488Phumlani ZuluCorrectional ServicesM2:10:53
1489Mbuyiseni DladlaUlundiM2:10:53
1490Skhumbuzo TshaphaTeam NtenesheM2:10:57
1491 Fiona Milburn F 2:11:00
1492Sihle MthethwauMhlathuzeM2:11:01
1493Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:11:03
1494 Thobekani Dlamini M 2:11:03
1495Selby ShabalalaM2:11:03
1496 Lindokuhle Mdlalose M 2:11:04
1497Ryan RedmenPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:11:10
1498Nkosikhona NgubaneM2:11:11
1499Candy SclandersTeam VitalityF2:11:12
1500Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF2:11:16
1501 Mazwi Zondi M 2:11:16
1502Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF2:11:17
1503Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM2:11:17
1504Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:11:19
1505 Adri Von Fintel F 2:11:20
1506Thulile MhlongoMondiF2:11:22
1507 Jerome Sabele M 2:11:25
1508Rhulani MkansiFat CatsM2:11:28
1509Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF2:11:31
1510Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF2:11:31
1511Themba MaphalalaAmaqhaweM2:11:33
1512Mqondisi ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubM2:11:36
1513Sbusiso NgobeseSparM2:11:36
1514Nkululeko MncwabeM2:11:37
1515Mohammed Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM2:11:38
1516 Phillip Hull M 2:11:38
1517 Siyabonga Mbeje M 2:11:38
1518Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM2:11:38
1519Buhle JiliMaritzburg CityF2:11:41
1520Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM2:11:41
1521 Alison Coleman F 2:11:41
1522Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM2:11:43
1523Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM2:11:43
1524Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM2:11:45
1525 Ashleigh Jacobs F 2:11:46
1526Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF2:11:48
1527Sandile NgubaneM2:11:48
1528 Mgcineni Lembethe M 2:11:49
1529Musa Alex MdladlaKwaMashu StridersM2:11:50
1530 Sibonelo Reginalo Mkhize M 2:11:52
1531Sakhiwo SonjicaAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:11:52
1532Bernadine LaingHilton HarriersF2:11:54
1533Laurance TruterSave OrionM2:11:54
1534Mxolisi MathenjwauMhlathuzeM2:11:56
1535Neo MwandlaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:11:57
1536 Ngidi Khehla M 2:11:58
1537 Mxolisi Zuma M 2:11:59
1538 Jabu Mdaki M 2:12:01
1539 Ntokozo Madondo F 2:12:01
1540Duma MthalaneuMhlathuzeF2:12:02
1541Sbusiso NtanziMudenM2:12:02
1542Mahomed MoolaSave OrionM2:12:03
1543Lindani ShanduMayibuyiM2:12:03
1544Debbie DenshamROAGF2:12:04
1545Ntobeko MalloyKwaMashuM2:12:04
1546Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF2:12:05
1547Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM2:12:06
1548Sandlasomusa NdlovuM2:12:06
1549Jean Medard NgnotchouyeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:12:06
1550 Nkanyiso Ntanda M 2:12:07
1551Sibahle MthethwaNongoma RabbitsF2:12:07
1552Sfiso DumaM2:12:08
1553Simo MhlongoTeam VitalityM2:12:15
1554Lindelani PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:12:17
1555 Zaseh Mhlongo M 2:12:19
1556 Nondumiso Mzila F 2:12:20
1557Lucky Nhlanhla PhungulaWyebankM2:12:21
1558 Nqabayesizwe Zulu M 2:12:23
1559 Abegail Bongiwe Zikode F 2:12:24
1560Anele MtatiCheetahsM2:12:24
1561Yoliswa SinyanyaOld MutualF2:12:25
1562Naresh RamnarayanHowickM2:12:26
1563Siyabonga ZumaM2:12:27
1564 Aphelele Ndzimande M 2:12:32
1565Sibusiso MthembuHulaminM2:12:33
1566Sfiso ThenjwayoM2:12:34
1567 Mboniseni Shange M 2:12:35
1568Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM2:12:36
1569Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:12:37
1570Nduduzo SibiyaM2:12:37
1571Jabulani DlaminiM2:12:38
1572Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF2:12:43
1573 Laura Skead F 2:12:47
1574Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM2:12:48
1575Mncedisi NxumaloM2:12:51
1576Vijaykumar ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM2:12:52
1577Sinothile Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF2:12:54
1578Quinton OgleM2:13:00
1579Mbali MnguniDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:13:01
1580Alex RobertsonM2:13:01
1581 Leonard Line M 2:13:01
1582 Gareth Wragg M 2:13:02
1583 Sikhumbuzo Ngubane M 2:13:03
1584 Lindy Cowan F 2:13:03
1585Redondo MadondaSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:04
1586Sibusiso MthethwaSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:04
1587Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM2:13:07
1588Khosie NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:13:09
1589Linda GcwabazaMaritzburgM2:13:10
1590Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM2:13:11
1591 Lindile Khomo F 2:13:15
1592 Mandlakayise Thusini M 2:13:16
1593 Jabulani Shabalala M 2:13:17
1594Msizi MjenguSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:17
1595 Zethule Jabulani Zuma M 2:13:20
1596Thabani MpanzaM2:13:21
1597 Siphosonke Magagula M 2:13:23
1598Ntokozo MazibukoM2:13:25
1599Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:27
1600 Mangaliso Mazibuko M 2:13:30
1601 Nomfundo Mbandlwa F 2:13:31
1602Mazizi NdzimelaMultiChoiceM2:13:31
1603Richard BowmanHilton HarriersM2:13:34
1604Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM2:13:36
1605 Lungelo Sangweni M 2:13:37
1606Boy Boy MthombeniAnglo AmericanM2:13:41
1607 Genvas Sizwe Linda M 2:13:41
1608 Thabsile Thwala F 2:13:42
1609 Bhekabantu Shabalala M 2:13:44
1610Nkosiyazi MbikoGemsportM2:13:44
1611Xolelwa NjejeSparF2:13:44
1612Lindani ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:13:45
1613 Emma Barnes F 2:13:46
1614Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF2:13:46
1615Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:13:47
1616Mzwandile NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:13:48
1617Nigel KidgellHowickM2:13:48
1618Nandipha DinaHarmony StridersF2:13:51
1619Silindile HlabisaEthekwiniF2:13:56
1620Shakier HiramanTeam VitalityM2:13:56
1621Siphamandla ZwaneEthekwiniM2:13:57
1622Lisa de WinnaarRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:58
1623 Khakalethu Herman Magaqa M 2:13:59
1624Hope Zimele MakhayeVertical SpacesM2:14:01
1625Khulekani MadlalaM2:14:02
1626Lindokuhle MtetwaAmanzimtotiM2:14:03
1627Debbie PalframanDHS Old BoysF2:14:04
1628 Lisa Hay F 2:14:05
1629 Martin Gabela M 2:14:05
1630Thamsanqa NgwadiM2:14:08
1631 Themba Maphumulo M 2:14:09
1632Nozipho MdungeUmfolozi Athletic ClubF2:14:12
1633Sakhile GcabasheM2:14:14
1634Siwe MPietermaritzburgF2:14:18
1635Bongekile MabasoMtubatubaF2:14:18
1636Scelo MzimeloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:19
1637Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM2:14:22
1638Bhekizitha H NkalaEstcourtM2:14:22
1639Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF2:14:22
1640Niki ToppHilton HarriersF2:14:24
1641Nomkhosi DumaF2:14:24
1642 Buhle Mchunu M 2:14:26
1643 Mondli Mazibuko M 2:14:32
1644Vincent NzuzaGod's Golden AcreM2:14:33
1645 Mondli Msomi M 2:14:35
1646Gotela KhanyileKwaMashuM2:14:36
1647Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:14:36
1648 Monde Masuku M 2:14:38
1649 Thembinkosi Mchunu M 2:14:38
1650Simphiwe CeleM2:14:43
1651Johann van WykKearsney StridersM2:14:44
1652 Simphiwe Wiseman Ngcece M 2:14:46
1653 Ndumiso Thusi M 2:14:46
1654Mathebula Hendric MoraileSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:47
1655Mzamiseni DlaminiEstcourtM2:14:50
1656 Sthembiso Nqayi M 2:14:52
1657Thamisanqa MfekaMaxed EliteM2:14:53
1658Bongani SitholeM2:14:53
1659 Njabulo Macinga M 2:14:54
1660Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM2:14:55
1661 Thokozani Simon Ndlovu M 2:14:57
1662Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM2:14:57
1663Sipho KuneneHammarsdaleM2:14:58
1664Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:15:00
1665Shaun HendersonM2:15:00
1666Nontobeko DambuzaF2:15:00
1667Jabulani BhenguM2:15:01
1668 Theliwe Khumalo F 2:15:03
1669Slie MbeduMaritzburg CityF2:15:06
1670Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:15:08
1671 Thabiso Zulu M 2:15:10
1672 Werner Harmse M 2:15:11
1673 Marilize Harmse F 2:15:11
1674Siyabonga NdlovuM2:15:14
1675 Thabo Nakedi M 2:15:14
1676Wavela ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:15:16
1677Msizi ZuluMorningside Country ClubM2:15:17
1678 Sbusiso Richard Zulu M 2:15:23
1679 Lihle Mangqalaza M 2:15:23
1680Simphiwe NgemaHlabisa Athletic ClubM2:15:24
1681Nondumisa MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:15:24
1682Donovan BarkerM2:15:25
1683 Shellen Loser F 2:15:28
1684 Jo Fly F 2:15:28
1685 Zanel Shabone F 2:15:28
1686Nokuthula KheswaF2:15:29
1687Nosipho MatokaziReal GijimasF2:15:30
1688Gladman MpemvusheReal GijimasM2:15:32
1689Claire MaherTeam VitalityF2:15:34
1690Phillip GovenderFairfield DairyM2:15:38
1691Sipho HlelaM2:15:38
1692Ian MorrowM2:15:39
1693Leslie Mlungisi MkhizeMaritzburgM2:15:42
1694 Nkosinathi Mashinini M 2:15:43
1695 M Nazeem Essa M 2:15:43
1696Rushochund SeechoonparsadHowickM2:15:43
1697Mbali KhanyezaKlip River StridersF2:15:48
1698Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM2:15:52
1699Kgomotso LetebeleM2:15:54
1700Admiral Mhlabunzima MapumuloCorrectional ServicesM2:15:55
1701Zwelethu DlaminiM2:16:02
1702 Nicholas Nxumalo M 2:16:04
1703Smakahle KhumaloM2:16:06
1704Msawenkosi MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM2:16:07
1705Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:16:07
1706Manqoba NdlangisaM2:16:09
1707Ntuthuko MlotshwaM2:16:12
1708Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM2:16:13
1709Sihle Goodman DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:16:13
1710Noks ThusiEthekwiniF2:16:14
1711Vusumuzi DubeEthekwiniM2:16:14
1712 Zimasa Mgwili F 2:16:15
1713Lizwe ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM2:16:15
1714Thobeka PhungulaSAPS StridersF2:16:15
1715Xolani NdlelaM2:16:16
1716 Rethabile Oliphant M 2:16:20
1717 Nazeer Gaffoor M 2:16:21
1718 Teboga Mohlakoana M 2:16:22
1719Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:16:22
1720Sibongiseni MthembuSAPS StridersM2:16:24
1721Golden FunzaniHulaminM2:16:26
1722 Sihle Kunene M 2:16:28
1723Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:16:32
1724Ndumiso HlongwaM2:16:40
1725Thabo MphuthiEthekwiniM2:16:40
1726 Yuvir Ramjit M 2:16:41
1727Karen HemmingssonManzini Striders Athletic ClubF2:16:42
1728Dean GobeySave OrionM2:16:42
1729 Sandile Magubane M 2:16:43
1730 Mtophethwe Ngubane M 2:16:44
1731Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM2:16:44
1732Ryan DercksenWestvilleM2:16:45
1733Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM2:16:46
1734 Dirk Mostert M 2:16:52
1735 Brian Cibane M 2:16:54
1736Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM2:16:55
1737 Tessa Greeff F 2:16:56
1738Linda MbuyaziM2:16:58
1739Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM2:16:58
1740 Sibusiso Mtolo M 2:17:02
1741 Merganathan Govender M 2:17:03
1742Thobeka ZondiF2:17:04
1743 Sinegugu Keswa M 2:17:06
1744Jonnie SitumaMaxed EliteM2:17:08
1745Kirsten HumboldtNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:17:09
1746 Mandlakayise Ngcobo F 2:17:09
1747Martin StruwigM2:17:11
1748Michael MbongweEstcourtM2:17:12
1749Simon MlotshwaMaritzburg CityM2:17:13
1750 Leslie Lebohang Kikine M 2:17:15
1751Lauren MidgleyFaku ChiefsF2:17:15
1752Monica TratschlerHowickF2:17:17
1753 Neo Ndlovu M 2:17:18
1754Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:17:20
1755 Wiseman Lindelani Vilakazi M 2:17:21
1756Kolisa Amanda NokoyoTeam VitalityF2:17:24
1757Thamsanqa NdlovuM2:17:29
1758Salome van der MerweHarrismithF2:17:29
1759 Khulekani Goodman Kheswa M 2:17:30
1760John JardineFairfield DairyM2:17:31
1761Mhlengi TenzaDeloitteM2:17:32
1762Simphiwe GinaM2:17:33
1763Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM2:17:35
1764Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:17:36
1765Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:17:39
1766Thandeka SibiyaSAPS StridersF2:17:40
1767 Four Mbanjwa M 2:17:45
1768Victor MadlalaPhumaM2:17:45
1769Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:17:46
1770Keketso MohapiTeam VitalityM2:17:48
1771 Lauren Stratford F 2:17:48
1772 Thansanqa Mtolo M 2:17:49
1773Inge PearsonAtlantic TriathlonF2:17:53
1774 Sikhumbuzo Chonco M 2:17:54
1775 Bheki Phungula M 2:17:56
1776 Christine van Niekerk F 2:17:56
1777Nkosikhona NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaF2:17:57
1778Jaco du ToitHarrismithM2:17:57
1779Winnie MalakaPheli Athletic ClubF2:17:59
1780Sewele Anna MaponyaWanderers Athletic ClubF2:18:00
1781Morris SilindaK-Way GallopersM2:18:02
1782 Nishen Maharaj M 2:18:07
1783 Nkosikhona Buthelezi M 2:18:08
1784Sma GxeyaneSAPS StridersF2:18:08
1785Hazel NdimandeTeam VitalityF2:18:09
1786 Sababantu Cele M 2:18:10
1787 Gugu Shezi F 2:18:11
1788Heidi Carter-BrownF2:18:14
1789 Lucky Kwenza Duma M 2:18:15
1790Sboniso LamulaNedbank Running ClubM2:18:16
1791Jennifer HorstenTeam VitalityF2:18:17
1792Viven GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM2:18:18
1793Craig LolliotRun/Walk for LifeM2:18:19
1794Mandla MkhwebaneNtunjambiliM2:18:21
1795Nkosiyakhe Sylvester HlelaMaritzburg CityM2:18:27
1796Nkanyiso DlaminiM2:18:29
1797 Lisa Franklin F 2:18:30
1798Graham JoynerTlokoaM2:18:31
1799Asogan PillayHulaminM2:18:31
1800 Bonnie Fletcher F 2:18:31
1801 Grace Heyns F 2:18:32
1802Nkosinathi MjwaraM2:18:33
1803Sifiso W MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM2:18:35
1804Eric BeattieHowickM2:18:35
1805Hassan SeedatShakalandM2:18:37
1806 Vuyani Ndlovvu M 2:18:39
1807Thuthu MkhizeFarananiF2:18:40
1808Claudia van VuurenF2:18:42
1809 Sizwe Charlies Mgwenya M 2:18:43
1810Tina KhanyileF2:18:44
1811 Bongani Khanyile M 2:18:45
1812Suzanne McAlpineScottburghF2:18:45
1813 Banothile Myeza F 2:18:46
1814 Mxolisi Eric Hlongwane M 2:18:47
1815Qedi MbejeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:18:47
1816 Siyamukela Mdlalose M 2:18:49
1817Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:18:50
1818Siyabonga NdovelaM2:18:50
1819 Mokhulu Matshika M 2:18:51
1820 Protus Nkosingphile Male M 2:18:52
1821Sizwe KuneneM2:18:53
1822 Gerald Sibusiso Ntombela M 2:18:54
1823Sindiswa TumpaF2:19:00
1824Thabo HlanguzaEskom GijimasM2:19:02
1825 Thabiso Hlongwane M 2:19:03
1826 Lindokuhle Siyabonga Zondi M 2:19:04
1827Ngiyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleF2:19:05
1828 Shunmugam Moonsamy Govender M 2:19:06
1829 Fikile Kubusa F 2:19:06
1830 Innocent Shez M 2:19:09
1831Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:19:12
1832 Nkosinathi Mwandla M 2:19:12
1833Lindani NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:19:12
1834Otto MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:19:15
1835Gareth HornbyBluffM2:19:17
1836Claire MarxSaniF2:19:17
1837Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF2:19:17
1838Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF2:19:18
1839Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM2:19:19
1840Nicky HoldsworthHilton HarriersF2:19:20
1841Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM2:19:20
1842Sindisiwe Winile NsibandeTeam VitalityF2:19:24
1843 Mxolisi Ngcamu M 2:19:26
1844Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF2:19:30
1845Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:19:30
1846Linda MckeoneSouth Coast StridersF2:19:31
1847Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:19:33
1848Msa NgubsUmgeni WaterM2:19:34
1849 Vukile Mbesa M 2:19:35
1850 Malusi Nkanyiso Dube M 2:19:36
1851Clive MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:19:37
1852 Mxolisi Keswa M 2:19:39
1853Bruce AldworthHowickM2:19:39
1854Bill Freeman SmithM2:19:39
1855Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM2:19:44
1856Sibusiso MchunuSAPS StridersM2:19:44
1857Skhumbuzo KuneneM2:19:50
1858 Fika Selepe M 2:19:51
1859Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF2:19:54
1860Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF2:19:54
1861 Tokozani Madikane F 2:19:56
1862Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM2:19:57
1863Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF2:19:59
1864 Mothokozisi Ngobese M 2:20:02
1865 Themba Ndumo M 2:20:02
1866 Siphamandla Dlamini M 2:20:04
1867 Caiphus Gwala M 2:20:05
1868Kirsten McgregorDHS Old BoysF2:20:07
1869Simphiwe NdlovuPhumaM2:20:08
1870Buyisiwe ShabaniKwaDabeka HarriersF2:20:10
1871 Chantelle Graham F 2:20:11
1872 Bizani Mkhize M 2:20:12
1873Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM2:20:15
1874 Sazi Nzimande M 2:20:17
1875Neo MashabaTeam VitalityM2:20:22
1876Robyn BeesF2:20:23
1877Nelisiwe JiliMaxed EliteF2:20:25
1878Mthokozisi CeleM2:20:26
1879Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:20:27
1880 Amanda Heafield F 2:20:27
1881 Philisiwe Hlophe F 2:20:28
1882Jabulile KhumaloFat CatsF2:20:31
1883Max NcaneMaritzburg CityM2:20:32
1884 Daniel Afrikaner M 2:20:33
1885Miranda MokoenaF2:20:33
1886 Moses Mndali M 2:20:33
1887Rosaline OliverF2:20:36
1888Cosmos Bongani MyeniBiggarsbergM2:20:37
1889 Mnqobi G Ngubane M 2:20:40
1890Zimasa HeneDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:20:41
1891Reznek ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM2:20:41
1892 Mandla Innocent Cebekhulu M 2:20:44
1893 Cebani Christain Mzila M 2:20:46
1894Khethile Pennelope MncwabeMaxed EliteF2:20:48
1895Thantshi MampuruArmscorM2:20:48
1896Nomfundo CeleF2:20:50
1897Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM2:20:51
1898Leanard ZondiEskom GijimasM2:20:51
1899 Mzwensizwa Phoswa M 2:20:53
1900Nkosinathi CekwanaM2:20:57
1901 Vukani Robert Hadebe M 2:20:57
1902Carina BadenhorstF2:20:57
1903Marco BothaM2:20:58
1904Nokulunga NzimandeAmaqhaweF2:21:00
1905Dumisani Eric ShabalalaMaxed EliteM2:21:00
1906Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:21:01
1907Londiwe SibiyaElokishiniF2:21:02
1908 Sibonaiseni Manqwanyana M 2:21:02
1909 Donatus Nkabini M 2:21:02
1910Mzikayifani SokhuluMafukuzelaM2:21:04
1911 Ayanda Mfeka M 2:21:05
1912Sally UpfoldF2:21:06
1913Nyameko MncedaneM2:21:07
1914 Siphiwe Nelson Dlamini M 2:21:13
1915Sarah PitoutF2:21:14
1916Ntuthuko MakhubuAmaqhaweM2:21:15
1917Lucky DlaminiPhumaM2:21:15
1918 Nicholas Proome M 2:21:17
1919 Imke Summers F 2:21:20
1920 Musa Mboniswa Colvelle M 2:21:22
1921 Buselaphi Phungula F 2:21:22
1922 Lwazi Nzama M 2:21:23
1923Dick MthembuMaritzburg CityM2:21:24
1924 Gift Khambule M 2:21:27
1925 Jude Kok M 2:21:28
1926 Maxwell Fakude M 2:21:31
1927 Andile Hadebe M 2:21:31
1928 Cebo Zwane M 2:21:33
1929Elsie ScharneckRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:34
1930Dale KinlochCKSM2:21:40
1931 Angela Mitchell-Innes F 2:21:42
1932Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM2:21:42
1933Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:21:43
1934Rowan StuartSavagesM2:21:43
1935 Camilla Button F 2:21:51
1936Mduduzi Welcome MncubeMandeni HarriersM2:21:52
1937Moses MnyakeniM2:21:53
1938Mondli NxumaloM2:21:54
1939 Abigail Davies F 2:21:54
1940 Mzuzu Shabalala M 2:21:55
1941 James Jacoby M 2:21:55
1942Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:21:56
1943Nzuzo GwalaM2:21:59
1944 Kent Dyer M 2:22:01
1945Mlungisi Wiseman MakatiniSAPS StridersM2:22:04
1946Mdumiseni NgemaCorrectional ServicesM2:22:06
1947 Lane Karen F 2:22:08
1948Marianne TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:09
1949Jason LaiSave OrionM2:22:12
1950 Siyabonga Cyril Ngubane M 2:22:12
1951 Lungisani Dlamini M 2:22:15
1952Amrit GangaramEskom - KZNM2:22:15
1953 Sthuthukile Mchunu F 2:22:17
1954John DumakudeuBunyeM2:22:23
1955Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM2:22:24
1956Nasiem CassimM2:22:26
1957Moira KingSouth Coast StridersF2:22:30
1958Poobalan GovenderProtea StridersM2:22:31
1959Hein GerberSAPSM2:22:31
1960 Nkosikhona Dlamini M 2:22:35
1961Bongeka ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF2:22:37
1962Sfiso MngwengweGod's Golden AcreM2:22:41
1963Andre van VuurenM2:22:42
1964 Mphumeleli Welcome Mbanjwa M 2:22:42
1965 Morne van Vuuren M 2:22:42
1966 Sabelo Thethwayo M 2:22:43
1967Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM2:22:43
1968Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM2:22:47
1969Tshepiso MafoleF2:22:48
1970Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:22:48
1971Nelisiwe NkalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:22:48
1972Zandi MathonsiF2:22:49
1973 Khumbuzile Kunene F 2:22:50
1974Themba DuzeTeam VitalityM2:22:50
1975 Thobani Zuma M 2:22:52
1976 Zibonele Innocent Nxele M 2:22:54
1977Thulani Sabelo KhumaloMondiM2:22:54
1978Richard EmslieHilton HarriersM2:22:55
1979Phindile MaphumuloF2:22:56
1980Robyn FinchamF2:22:58
1981Nokes BarnardF2:22:59
1982 Siphiwe Shange M 2:22:59
1983Lucky KhanyilePhumaM2:23:00
1984 Rutendo Luckmore Kufarimayi M 2:23:10
1985 Roeser Bernd M 2:23:11
1986 Trish Moores F 2:23:12
1987Tembe MarcusGod's Golden AcreM2:23:14
1988Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:14
1989 Agrippa Bonginkosi Ndlovu M 2:23:15
1990 Tarryn Frankland F 2:23:19
1991Phumele HlatshwayoSAPS IngwenyaF2:23:20
1992Brendon HayesCrusaders - KZNM2:23:20
1993 Siyabonga Muthwa M 2:23:20
1994Unathi TsutsuF2:23:20
1995 Sindiswa Khambule F 2:23:23
1996Mthokozisi MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:23:25
1997Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF2:23:26
1998Abdool EssackCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:23:28
1999 Nonkululeko Gumede F 2:23:28
2000 Nkosinathi Shoba M 2:23:31
2001 Simphiwe Mchunu M 2:23:31
2002Bheko GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:32
2003Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:23:32
2004 Meluleki Hlatshwayo M 2:23:33
2005Silindokuhle Siphelele MakhathiniTeam NtenesheM2:23:33
2006Sibongiseni Maxwell DhlomoPhumaM2:23:33
2007Nathi SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:23:34
2008Jakobo TsunkeAdventists Athletic ClubM2:23:34
2009Sakhile KubhekaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:23:35
2010 Liz Dralle F 2:23:40
2011Clarence BeemingTeam VitalityM2:23:40
2012 Sanele Makhathini M 2:23:43
2013Dumisani MbanjwaM2:23:49
2014 Lungisani Gwala M 2:23:50
2015 Herbert Ngcobo M 2:23:50
2016Buyisile SibiyaKwandengeziF2:23:51
2017 Schae Payn F 2:23:52
2018 Magnus van Rooyen M 2:23:56
2019Bongiwe MdladlaTeam VitalityF2:23:57
2020Thami MthembuM2:23:57
2021Rias Snethemba NgcamuTeam NtenesheM2:24:00
2022Zinhle NxumaloF2:24:01
2023Angela ParryRiverside HarriersF2:24:05
2024 Mduduzi Lawrence Khenisa M 2:24:07
2025Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:24:08
2026 Sibusiso Buthelezi M 2:24:09
2027 Nhlanhla Zuma M 2:24:09
2028Mthandeni ZondiACSAM2:24:13
2029Mduduzi ThembaACSAM2:24:14
2030Phindile MadondaPietermaritzburgF2:24:16
2031Kholofelo MawashaTeam VitalityF2:24:17
2032Phethele DubeF2:24:18
2033Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:24:18
2034Londiwe NkabindeSparF2:24:19
2035Zandile MakhanyaSparF2:24:19
2036Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF2:24:21
2037 Zakhe Sithole M 2:24:21
2038Senzi MasondoNongoma RabbitsF2:24:24
2039Lwazi MpofanaTeam VitalityM2:24:25
2040 Robyn Dyer F 2:24:25
2041Natalie ZeidJeppe QuondamF2:24:27
2042Zweli NxeleMiWay WarriorsM2:24:27
2043Nkosingiphile ZumaM2:24:30
2044Mthokozisi ZamaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:30
2045Nkosingiphile ZunguNedbank Running ClubM2:24:32
2046 Inglis Ilda F 2:24:34
2047 Bonginkosi Kheswa M 2:24:34
2048Mike MsomiM2:24:36
2049 Thamsanqa Fortune Mabaso M 2:24:36
2050Phila MabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:37
2051Aniruth BeharieROAGM2:24:37
2052Thandi Wendy ValoyiEskom GijimasF2:24:38
2053Siyabulela ManyaseTeam VitalityM2:24:39
2054Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM2:24:40
2055Nkululeko MthembuHasdi HarriersM2:24:41
2056Shawn MullerZululand Multisport ClubM2:24:44
2057 Thabani Buthelezi M 2:24:47
2058 Bhekisisa Thabethe M 2:24:48
2059 Colin Sanasie M 2:24:49
2060Julie HornbyChilternF2:24:52
2061Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM2:24:52
2062Jacques MeyerSAPS StridersM2:24:53
2063 Kirben Thambiram M 2:24:55
2064 Laura Rubidge F 2:24:55
2065Thandeka ChiliStella Athletic ClubF2:24:57
2066Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:04
2067Shannon IgesundRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:05
2068Robert ZuluOasis CrescentM2:25:05
2069 Hlanganani Shelembe M 2:25:06
2070Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF2:25:06
2071Gerda MuldersAmanzimtotiF2:25:06
2072Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF2:25:06
2073Babs GaurisankerFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:25:09
2074Nosindiso NdzimandeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:25:10
2075 Jesse Krige M 2:25:10
2076 Duncan Bosch M 2:25:12
2077Precious NgcoboF2:25:12
2078Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF2:25:14
2079 Bhekithemba Ndlovu M 2:25:17
2080 Thulani Moffat Simelani M 2:25:19
2081Pinkie NdlovuNedbank Running ClubF2:25:19
2082Mthokozisi CeleBluffM2:25:19
2083Eleanor WalkerCollegians HarriersF2:25:20
2084 Diboneng Motau M 2:25:21
2085 Zamo Hlela M 2:25:26
2086 Phumlani Mngomezulu M 2:25:29
2087Nkosi MkhizeM2:25:30
2088Thamsanqa NgcoboMaritzburg CityM2:25:30
2089 Carmen Allan F 2:25:32
2090 Mandlenkosi Dan Cele M 2:25:34
2091Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:25:35
2092 Sthembiso Majola M 2:25:35
2093Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM2:25:35
2094Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM2:25:36
2095 Zakahle Msomi M 2:25:37
2096 Makhaye Cyprian Sbusiso M 2:25:38
2097Sabelo MbathaHarambeM2:25:39
2098Ntombifuthi MthembuMudenF2:25:39
2099T-Man NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:25:40
2100 Mthokozisi Mlaba M 2:25:40
2101Hombakazi FunekaBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF2:25:43
2102Sipho GamedeAlbertonM2:25:43
2103Nardus van DykWestvilleM2:25:45
2104Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM2:25:45
2105 Angel Hargreaves F 2:25:45
2106 Nkosinathi Ndlovu M 2:25:46
2107 Khwezi Mbambo M 2:25:46
2108 Sandile Sokhabase M 2:25:48
2109Wendy StoreyF2:25:48
2110Zanele Goodness MnguniUmtsheziF2:25:50
2111 L W Gushu M 2:25:55
2112 Skhumbuzo Khanyile M 2:25:55
2113Theshni AppasamySave OrionF2:25:56
2114Roshan BridglallProtea StridersM2:25:57
2115Richard MkhwanaziEskom GijimasM2:25:59
2116Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM2:25:59
2117Serole MolotoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:26:03
2118Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:04
2119Deliwe HlatshwayouMhlathuzeF2:26:05
2120Sanelisiwe NgidiMaritzburg CityF2:26:06
2121Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF2:26:07
2122Siphokazi NdileleEskom GijimasF2:26:07
2123Nompumelelo TenzaF2:26:11
2124Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:26:14
2125Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:26:14
2126Madlenkosi MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM2:26:15
2127 Bongani Gwamanda M 2:26:16
2128 Lungani Zondi M 2:26:17
2129Sikhumbuzo XuluMaritzburgM2:26:17
2130Eric NkosiM2:26:18
2131 Walter Chirima M 2:26:19
2132 Nontobeko Ngubane F 2:26:20
2133 Mdudzi Mlotshwa M 2:26:22
2134Thathokwakhe ThwalaEskom GijimasM2:26:25
2135Lungile KhuzwayoEskom GijimasF2:26:31
2136Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:26:32
2137 Jabulile Khumalo F 2:26:35
2138 Muzi Welcome Sithole M 2:26:37
2139Bhekani MncwangoM2:26:38
2140Brandon MaskellF2:26:39
2141 Scott Nagel M 2:26:40
2142Morne VisagieM2:26:41
2143Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:26:44
2144Phathisiwe DlaminiStella Athletic ClubF2:26:45
2145Mphumuleni MhlongoM2:26:45
2146 Mandla Mhlanzi M 2:26:46
2147Marcelle Senore BullockTeam VitalityF2:26:48
2148Sthembiso MzobeEthekwiniM2:26:49
2149 Annabelle Meaker F 2:26:50
2150Carolyn RochatKearsney StridersF2:26:50
2151 Abednego Xolani Gumede M 2:26:53
2152Andreas Mzonjani NqayiSave OrionM2:26:55
2153Princess MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:26:55
2154 Khanyisani Praisegod Mahlaba M 2:26:56
2155Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:26:57
2156Lauren BradleyGet FitF2:26:57
2157Lindiwe MaphelaMaritzburg CityF2:26:57
2158Makhosazana MathebulaF2:26:57
2159Nonhlanhla MdungeSAPSF2:26:58
2160Shunmugam KonarM2:26:59
2161Damian BradleyGet FitM2:26:59
2162 Zakariya Nakhooda M 2:27:00
2163 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:27:01
2164Michael BloseM2:27:03
2165 Sthembiso Mnculwane M 2:27:04
2166Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF2:27:08
2167Sthebile NazibukoAmaqhaweF2:27:10
2168 Xolani Jabulani Mhlongo M 2:27:11
2169 Naidoo Asogaran M 2:27:11
2170Mpho NojiwaFat CatsF2:27:11
2171Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF2:27:12
2172Karthi R PillayEmnambithi StridersM2:27:14
2173Yoliswa MakaulaF2:27:15
2174 Jabu Mabaso M 2:27:16
2175Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM2:27:16
2176Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF2:27:17
2177 Londeka Mthimkhulu F 2:27:19
2178 Cebolenkosi Ntandokababa Mthembu M 2:27:19
2179Siyabonga MkhizeM2:27:21
2180 Thubelihle Mhlaba M 2:27:22
2181Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM2:27:22
2182Kubheka MandisiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:27:23
2183Darralyn BennettF2:27:25
2184Lungile MadelaF2:27:26
2185Marlyn GraceMaritzburg CityM2:27:26
2186Modise LabaneEskom GijimasM2:27:28
2187Philile GcwensaEskom GijimasF2:27:28
2188Vinodachandra GowdaTeam VitalityM2:27:28
2189 Naphtal Ngobeni M 2:27:29
2190Busi MadelaF2:27:29
2191Sbongo Canscuss ThusiMaritzburg CityM2:27:30
2192Nelson Bheki XuluMaxed EliteM2:27:31
2193 Emmanuel Mphafudi M 2:27:32
2194 Ndumiso Mncwabe M 2:27:33
2195Bongiwe MtetwaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:27:39
2196Liam ReidRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:43
2197Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:44
2198 Taryn Odell F 2:27:46
2199Hamilton MotalaFordM2:27:48
2200 Elvis Duma M 2:27:49
2201 Abongile Siko M 2:27:52
2202Nokwethemba MchunuAmaqhaweF2:27:54
2203Elizabeth GalliasUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:27:55
2204 Thandanani Mngoma M 2:27:56
2205Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF2:27:56
2206Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM2:27:57
2207 Daniel Joubert M 2:28:00
2208 Andrew Pace M 2:28:00
2209 Stephen Hlone M 2:28:01
2210Sandile GumedeSAPS StridersM2:28:02
2211 Nomlando Khawula F 2:28:03
2212Lucy WoodF2:28:03
2213 Michelle Jorgensen F 2:28:04
2214 Greg Maskell M 2:28:05
2215 Christopher Halford M 2:28:05
2216 Craig Stevens M 2:28:05
2217Ntombi SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM2:28:06
2218Nomthandazo KhabanyaneCorrectional ServicesF2:28:06
2219Sibusiso NkosiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:28:07
2220Ntobeko MakhombothiTeam VitalityM2:28:07
2221Kerry MellettRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:08
2222 Teddy Mbuthuma M 2:28:08
2223 Philisiwe Jwili F 2:28:10
2224Ntokozo DumaF2:28:11
2225Prudence Nomagugu MthembuMaxed EliteF2:28:11
2226Mike MoyoM2:28:12
2227Mzamo DlaminiManzini Striders Athletic ClubM2:28:12
2228Lwazi Future MbanoMaxed EliteF2:28:14
2229 Thokozani Maphisa M 2:28:17
2230Thabani Leonard NgcoboGroutvilleM2:28:17
2231Siyabonga MbamboLIV Running ClubM2:28:17
2232Wilson MngwengweMaxed EliteM2:28:17
2233Leeanne van der WesthuizenMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:28:18
2234Zamaswazi KubhekaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:28:19
2235Thembinkosi CeleM2:28:20
2236 Zanele Motsienyane F 2:28:20
2237Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:28:21
2238 Vincent Omondi M 2:28:22
2239Wendy MakhaluzaNedbank Running ClubF2:28:25
2240Bonginkosi Michael MbikoHammarsdaleM2:28:26
2241 Bronwyn Barnard F 2:28:26
2242Mayibongwe QwabeTeam VitalityF2:28:27
2243Zningi GwalaEthekwiniF2:28:28
2244 Nkosinathi Mbesa M 2:28:30
2245 Meggan Frodsham F 2:28:33
2246Zibuyile ShaziGeniusF2:28:33
2247Goodness MkhizeF2:28:33
2248 Sizwe Magagula M 2:28:35
2249 Jessica Hodman F 2:28:35
2250 Nokukhanya Buthelezi F 2:28:35
2251 Joseph Howe M 2:28:35
2252 Callum Mackenzie M 2:28:36
2253Mandy WheelerRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:38
2254Leslie Jabulani Nkosinathi MkhonzaM2:28:38
2255Silindile MkhizeF2:28:40
2256 Mzuyanda Gqamane M 2:28:40
2257 Zandile Mhlongo F 2:28:42
2258 Siyabonga Dennis Ndlovu M 2:28:42
2259Msawenkosi MthembuEskom GijimasM2:28:42
2260 Samkelisiwe Malinga F 2:28:44
2261Ashleigh RobertsonF2:28:44
2262Wellington MsaneTeam VitalityM2:28:45
2263Lerato NgcoboF2:28:45
2264 Sthandiwe Ntshangase F 2:28:45
2265 Bianka Dorta Ruiz F 2:28:45
2266Naledi CungwaUlindaF2:28:46
2267Nompumelelo MchunuBiggarsbergF2:28:47
2268 Nosipho Biyela F 2:28:48
2269Deli MpisaneF2:28:49
2270 Khulekani Lungisani Zondi M 2:28:51
2271 Mmathabo Motswaledi F 2:28:51
2272Bonnie KyleTeam VitalityF2:28:54
2273 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:28:54
2274Moeketsi KhomariM2:28:54
2275Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:28:54
2276Chantal HathornRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:55
2277Misiwe MkhizeNongoma RabbitsF2:28:55
2278Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF2:28:56
2279 Mbongeleni Mchunu M 2:28:57
2280Faizal DawoodFairfield DairyM2:28:57
2281Sekelani MoloiF2:28:59
2282 Lorica Sohobo F 2:28:59
2283Bathabile MthembuTitansM2:28:59
2284 Bongani Sithole M 2:28:59
2285 Wongeka Kutshwa F 2:29:00
2286Linda DawsonTeam VitalityF2:29:01
2287 Sbonelo Molefe M 2:29:02
2288Gcinithemba TutwanaKwaMashuM2:29:03
2289Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:29:04
2290Nokuthula LindaF2:29:04
2291 Thuthukile Madonda F 2:29:05
2292 Luck Natalie F 2:29:05
2293Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF2:29:05
2294Nozipiwo SapepaPhumaF2:29:06
2295Anand SookrajChatsworthM2:29:06
2296Angelina MoreoBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:29:06
2297Sandile NtombelaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:29:06
2298 Thato Radebe F 2:29:07
2299 Sabelo Mbete M 2:29:07
2300Sanele NgemaSaintsM2:29:08
2301Shaun PearmanM2:29:08
2302Nhlanhla GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:29:08
2303Elliot MbathaGod's Golden AcreM2:29:08
2304Curtis BaverstockTeam VitalityM2:29:08
2305Devon BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM2:29:09
2306Gary ShotlandM2:29:09
2307Trevin KnoesenM2:29:09
2308Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM2:29:10
2309 Sanele Mkhize M 2:29:10
2310Regina DubeRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:10
2311 Sikhumbuzo Mdlulwa M 2:29:11
2312Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM2:29:11
2313Senzo DlaminiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:29:12
2314Tracy JacksonStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:29:12
2315Mamello MosheshWoodviewF2:29:14
2316Nothile ZumaF2:29:18
2317 Randall Hodman M 2:29:20
2318Tertius KleinhansNedbank Running ClubM2:29:22
2319 Thabo Mpofu M 2:29:23
2320Thulani CeleM2:29:24
2321Scott AldridgeHowickM2:29:26
2322 Mthenjwa Mncube M 2:29:27
2323 Musa Mklhize M 2:29:31
2324Robert Mandla GwalaM2:29:33
2325Rajan NaidooSpartan HarriersM2:29:33
2326 Ntombizodwa Ndaba F 2:29:33
2327Warren LakeM2:29:35
2328 Hazel Lake F 2:29:35
2329Alan BoschM2:29:36
2330Nomakhosi ZuluF2:29:41
2331Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF2:29:41
2332Sibongiseni Sihle MsomiHasdi HarriersM2:29:43
2333Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF2:29:43
2334Min MackenzieROAGF2:29:44
2335 Clement Thula Thabede M 2:29:50
2336 Thembinkosi Mdlalose M 2:29:50
2337Rookmonie RickilallUgu Athletic ClubF2:29:51
2338 Brian Goldstone M 2:29:53
2339 Sithembiso Derrick Ngcobo M 2:29:53
2340Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:29:55
2341Palesa MbathaMaritzburg CityF2:29:57
2342Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM2:30:00
2343Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:30:05
2344 Mfanafuthi Sikhakhane M 2:30:07
2345Minentle DingaEskom GijimasF2:30:08
2346Musa TshabalalaHulaminM2:30:09
2347 Lungani Dlamini F 2:30:10
2348Nicholette SpenceF2:30:14
2349 Zama Ngubane F 2:30:15
2350Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF2:30:15
2351Shalane NorrieRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:16
2352Malcom GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:30:17
2353 Alex Manyoni M 2:30:18
2354 Londz Xaba F 2:30:21
2355 Mthoko Makhathini M 2:30:26
2356Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:30:27
2357 Megan Marais F 2:30:28
2358 Gugulethu Hlengwa F 2:30:29
2359 Khetha Zulu M 2:30:30
2360 Muzikayise Msomi M 2:30:30
2361Nelson BabaCheetahsM2:30:31
2362Nosipelo MokoroaneVertical SpacesF2:30:31
2363Shabeer Mohamed NabeeM2:30:34
2364Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:30:35
2365Melissa RileyF2:30:36
2366Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM2:30:36
2367Jennifer GoundenSAPSF2:30:40
2368Fundisiwe NgwabiGeniusF2:30:41
2369Sarah StuartSavagesF2:30:41
2370David MngomezuluEskom GijimasM2:30:42
2371Juno RossouwF2:30:43
2372Celani MatabaGod's Golden AcreF2:30:43
2373Karthigeyan ChettyProtea StridersM2:30:44
2374 Laura Peeters F 2:30:45
2375Fanele MsibiCollegians HarriersM2:30:46
2376Ameeran BanthoM2:30:46
2377Millz ZenzeleTeam VitalityF2:30:48
2378Udeshan PhillipVerulam Athletic ClubM2:30:49
2379 Niclas Jenene M 2:30:49
2380Hlengiwe NdlovuCollegians HarriersF2:30:50
2381Thami NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:30:51
2382Skumbuzo Ellias MofukengSaniM2:30:51
2383Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:30:54
2384Bulisiwe HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF2:30:56
2385Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:30:56
2386Bernardt JoubertM2:30:58
2387Dumisani MakhobaTeam VitalityM2:31:00
2388Wiseman NgidiPhumaM2:31:00
2389Logan NaidooProtea StridersM2:31:01
2390 Mcindezeli Joseph Madonda M 2:31:02
2391Nosisa Mdutshane MfayelaDHS Old BoysF2:31:05
2392 Ishanie Munn F 2:31:06
2393 Emmanuel Cele M 2:31:07
2394Celani NgcoboM2:31:07
2395Zamadonda XuluTeam VitalityF2:31:07
2396 Nolwazi Ndlovu F 2:31:09
2397Cossy ZunguTeam VitalityF2:31:10
2398 Viantha Pather F 2:31:11
2399 Ernest Moikangoa M 2:31:12
2400 Angidi Mauree M 2:31:12
2401Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM2:31:16
2402Nathi ZuluTeam VitalityM2:31:18
2403 Sipho Selboune Zwane M 2:31:18
2404Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM2:31:19
2405 Sanele Mabaso F 2:31:21
2406Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF2:31:22
2407Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF2:31:23
2408Sthembiso SindanePhumaM2:31:23
2409Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:24
2410Bethuel ThembaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:31:27
2411 Clement Fandie M 2:31:27
2412 Matthew Redmead M 2:31:28
2413Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM2:31:30
2414Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:39
2415Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:31:41
2416Khulile NtapuNewcastle HarriersM2:31:43
2417Alfres Nkosinathi RadebeCorrectional ServicesM2:31:47
2418Nozipho Precious ZondiSave OrionF2:31:47
2419Ncediwe NgwadlaCheetahsF2:31:51
2420 Dineo Moagi F 2:31:51
2421 Ryo Kitamura M 2:31:52
2422 Cyril Khuzwayo M 2:31:53
2423Bhekani ZondiM2:31:55
2424 Nikeziwe Mthombeni F 2:31:55
2425 Sandile Boysie Mkhwanazi M 2:31:59
2426Zethembiso Sweatness DubeSAPS IngwenyaF2:32:01
2427 Ravi Kumar Rajan M 2:32:02
2428 Jabulani Shabalala M 2:32:03
2429 Bongekile Miya F 2:32:04
2430 Phelelani Duma M 2:32:07
2431Gugulethu NdlovuVertical SpacesF2:32:09
2432Sibusiso KhozaM2:32:09
2433 Mvelo Phungula M 2:32:13
2434 Siphesihle Ngcobo M 2:32:14
2435Njabulo MthembuM2:32:16
2436 Welekazi Mbulaheni F 2:32:19
2437 Jerome J Mlotshwa M 2:32:20
2438 Philile Makhaye F 2:32:23
2439 Mzo Zuma M 2:32:24
2440Thembi MsaniElokishiniF2:32:25
2441Themba NdwandweM2:32:25
2442Brendon JulianM2:32:25
2443 Wonder Xulu M 2:32:28
2444 Lethukuthula Nkwanyana M 2:32:29
2445 Anton Siyabonga Mahlaba M 2:32:29
2446 Lindiwe Duze F 2:32:30
2447 Nonkuthalo Dlamini F 2:32:31
2448Toni Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:32:33
2449Wiseman NgwaneKearsney StridersM2:32:34
2450Falakhe Ernest MambaEskom GijimasM2:32:34
2451 Sibusiso Mpanza M 2:32:36
2452 Phila Maklina M 2:32:38
2453Jacquelyn BarnardSAPS IngwenyaF2:32:39
2454Zamokwakhe MagutshwaM2:32:39
2455Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM2:32:39
2456Ntombie MbheleKwaDabeka HarriersF2:32:42
2457Jabulile ZimuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:32:42
2458 King Rapoo M 2:32:44
2459Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:32:47
2460Lindiwe Jane MasukuEmnambithi StridersF2:32:48
2461Gugu AndersonSavagesF2:32:51
2462Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:32:53
2463Nontobeko DlaminiF2:32:55
2464Robyn MilneTeam VitalityF2:32:57
2465Tegan RobinsonF2:32:59
2466Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF2:32:59
2467 Mpume Dimba F 2:33:01
2468 Nomfundo Noluthando Mkhize F 2:33:01
2469 Mthokozisi Martin Shezi M 2:33:01
2470Phumzile NtanziF2:33:02
2471Nokukhanya GabelaTransnetF2:33:04
2472Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburgF2:33:04
2473Vuyisanani MrwetyanaF2:33:05
2474Nonhlanhla TshabalalaF2:33:05
2475Sindisiwe MajolaF2:33:08
2476Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF2:33:09
2477Siphiwe MasukuCorrectional ServicesF2:33:11
2478Malulu NkosiTeam VitalityF2:33:11
2479Sithembiso GcabaTitans LifestyleM2:33:12
2480Sifiso ShangePhumaM2:33:12
2481Nonku ThangoTeam VitalityF2:33:14
2482 Sibongiseni Jeffrey Majola M 2:33:14
2483Tsungai Rachel ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:33:15
2484 Sherwin Naidoo M 2:33:16
2485 Tyrelle Peter M 2:33:16
2486Themba RadebeEskom GijimasM2:33:17
2487 Anthea Mitchell F 2:33:17
2488 Tebello Thelingoane F 2:33:18
2489 Thokozani Gwala F 2:33:18
2490 Roxanne Proome F 2:33:19
2491Thandeka MakhathiniF2:33:20
2492 Mahlako Antonate Mabaso F 2:33:20
2493 Jules Freeman Smith F 2:33:22
2494 Khehla Mosia M 2:33:24
2495Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:33:25
2496Elliot MoloreSesheng Athletic ClubM2:33:25
2497Candice JackRun/Walk for LifeF2:33:26
2498Sbusiso ThusiM2:33:28
2499 Nozuko Malunga F 2:33:31
2500 Sandile Mdunge M 2:33:33
2501Salomon Mphatsisi MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM2:33:34
2502 Mdu Sithole M 2:33:38
2503Edgar NtuliDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:33:39
2504Trudy ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:33:43
2505Zanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF2:33:43
2506Mxolisi MatebeseTeam VitalityM2:33:43
2507Ntombifuthi ButheleziAmaqhaweF2:33:45
2508 Nduduzo Mthethwa M 2:33:48
2509 Nqobile Dube F 2:33:53
2510 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:33:53
2511Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:33:57
2512 Nonhlanhla Mkhize F 2:34:00
2513Thembelihle MbamboTeam VitalityF2:34:01
2514 Ndlovu Mthunzi Welcome M 2:34:05
2515Eric David WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:34:10
2516Siyabonga DlungwanauMlaziM2:34:10
2517 Indira Nolwazi Zuma F 2:34:11
2518Lucas NgobeniM2:34:14
2519 Colin Raman M 2:34:17
2520Sphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM2:34:17
2521Minnesh SinghMaritzburg CityM2:34:17
2522Harry SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM2:34:18
2523Thulile RadebeF2:34:18
2524Phumlani GumbiM2:34:20
2525Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:34:21
2526 Bethuel Sibusiso Khuzwayo M 2:34:23
2527 Zoleka Ngubane F 2:34:28
2528Nomsa PotwanaMiddelburgF2:34:28
2529 Thashalen Govender M 2:34:35
2530 Nkululeko Ngcobo M 2:34:35
2531Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM2:34:35
2532Anand NaidooProtea StridersM2:34:35
2533 Ashen Ramkissoon M 2:34:35
2534Bongeka Dlamini1000 HillsF2:34:35
2535Zanele KhanyileAdventists Athletic ClubF2:34:36
2536Mondli GumedeTeam NtenesheM2:34:37
2537Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:34:38
2538Sandile LamulaBiggarsbergM2:34:40
2539 Nosiza Ngobese F 2:34:40
2540Ntamiseni NdouEkhaya Athletic ClubM2:34:40
2541Sally DavisHowickF2:34:42
2542Bongiwe ZondiF2:34:45
2543Zibonele NdlovuPhumaM2:34:47
2544 Babalwa Selanto F 2:34:48
2545 Mxolisi Mchunu M 2:34:49
2546 Smangaliso Madlala M 2:34:52
2547 Hlengiwe Florence Mtolo F 2:34:52
2548Sineziwe GobaTeam VitalityF2:34:53
2549Berrington StrydomLoskop GijimasM2:34:54
2550Nhlanhla MthalaneM2:34:56
2551Sabelo Clement NzamaGroutvilleM2:34:57
2552Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:34:59
2553Nombulelo ButheleziUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:35:01
2554Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:35:04
2555 Nqobile Mchunu F 2:35:04
2556Asha DathooEskom GijimasF2:35:08
2557Bonga ShangaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:35:08
2558 Nkosinathi Mthanti M 2:35:11
2559 Ntobeko Zama F 2:35:12
2560Nkosikhona Thabani SheziM2:35:13
2561Arthur LelloDHS Old BoysM2:35:14
2562Ndoda Hilton MkhizeSAPS StridersM2:35:16
2563 Boy Petros Mlaba M 2:35:17
2564 Xoliswa Ngidi F 2:35:18
2565 Hlengiwe Nkosi F 2:35:22
2566Candice FerreiraEskom GijimasF2:35:23
2567Rosanne JacobsChilternF2:35:25
2568Amos ButheleziM2:35:25
2569Johannes Kgotlaetsile MokgabiseDiamantM2:35:26
2570Wayne BunyardGet FitM2:35:26
2571Joe ViljoenGet FitM2:35:26
2572Jenny ViljoenGet FitF2:35:26
2573 Sarah Dennis F 2:35:26
2574Nokwazi MaphalalaLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:35:27
2575Bongiwe MhlongoF2:35:28
2576Andre PetersenM2:35:29
2577Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:35:30
2578Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM2:35:32
2579Ruby CeleAmanzimtotiF2:35:33
2580Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:35:37
2581Sibongile MakhathiniF2:35:39
2582David NgomaArmscorM2:35:39
2583 Masabatha Mfeka F 2:35:40
2584 Ngubane Nelisiwe F 2:35:44
2585 James Meumann M 2:35:46
2586Unathi MarwexuGoldfields FET CollegeF2:35:47
2587Ntombezinhle GasaEskom GijimasF2:35:48
2588Samukelo KhomoM2:35:49
2589Sifiso ZwaneNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:35:51
2590Faith NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaF2:35:54
2591Mduduzi SibisiM2:35:54
2592Sifiso Clifford ZumaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM2:35:55
2593Zithobile ChiyiLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF2:35:59
2594 Jules Gabriel Foding M 2:36:05
2595 July Khumalo M 2:36:06
2596 Blessing Gororo M 2:36:07
2597 Sbonelo Silungile Simelane F 2:36:09
2598 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:36:10
2599 Nicole Redmead F 2:36:10
2600Lucy SekhosanaSAPS StridersF2:36:12
2601Nomnambithi NgemaF2:36:13
2602Sulu MotaSave OrionM2:36:13
2603Sibusiso XuluM2:36:15
2604 Mmeli Ntokozo Nzuza M 2:36:16
2605Michael ProomeM2:36:17
2606 Nkosinathi Khuzwayo M 2:36:19
2607Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:36:20
2608 Samukelisiwe Mncube F 2:36:22
2609Mapule MyezaSAPS StridersF2:36:32
2610Phumlani SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM2:36:33
2611Corli Von SolmsAmanzimtotiF2:36:35
2612Senzosenkosi GumedeTeam VitalityM2:36:37
2613Magugu KhuzwayoMandeni HarriersF2:36:38
2614Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:36:44
2615 Mbongeni Mathonsi M 2:36:45
2616Sibonisiwe NgcoboPhumaF2:36:46
2617 Duncan Khumalo M 2:36:47
2618 Jackson WestvilleF 2:36:48
2619 Khethukuthula Gama F 2:36:50
2620Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF2:36:51
2621 Nonhlanhla Chiliza F 2:36:52
2622 Patience Dlamini-Ndondji F 2:36:53
2623 Donovan Heslop M 2:36:53
2624 Gareth Robinson M 2:36:54
2625 Rishan Singh M 2:36:56
2626 Nontethelelo Magubane F 2:36:58
2627 Fezile Dladla F 2:36:59
2628 Penny Hlophe F 2:37:00
2629 Nonkululeko Masondo F 2:37:00
2630Vinod NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:37:01
2631Zamele MchunuF2:37:01
2632 Daleen Mortinson F 2:37:02
2633Ntsakisi MalabieRiverside HarriersF2:37:05
2634Nontobeko NgcoboHulaminF2:37:05
2635 Zanele Sibiya F 2:37:09
2636Susan MawerMorningside Country ClubF2:37:10
2637Lunga DlungwanaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:37:11
2638Ayanda ThabedeAdventists Athletic ClubF2:37:11
2639Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF2:37:13
2640 Somelele Kumalo M 2:37:17
2641Thabile DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:37:18
2642Bonginkosi KhumaloAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:37:18
2643Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:37:19
2644Thammy MadlalaMaritzburg CityM2:37:22
2645 Sivu Shonga M 2:37:22
2646 Grace Mpungose F 2:37:22
2647Zakhele NdebeleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:37:22
2648Nondumiso MabizelaNikeF2:37:23
2649 Neli Ntuli F 2:37:26
2650 Ntsapokazi Majova F 2:37:33
2651Buyisile MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeF2:37:33
2652Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF2:37:35
2653Funeka XhantiF2:37:35
2654Manuel TshosaneTlokweM2:37:37
2655 Neville Mzoneli M 2:37:38
2656Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:37:40
2657Qinisela VeziM2:37:40
2658Petronella SithebePhumaF2:37:41
2659Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF2:37:42
2660Thandanani MbamboTeam VitalityM2:37:42
2661 Siyabonga Sikhakhane M 2:37:43
2662Nkanyiso ShangeSAPS StridersM2:37:45
2663Thulani KuneneM2:37:48
2664Mbongeni MabenaM2:37:48
2665Thandi MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersF2:37:50
2666Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:37:51
2667Mamoya MokoenaMaluti Multisport ClubF2:37:52
2668 Manqoba Mkhize M 2:37:55
2669Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF2:37:56
2670 Ntuthuko Miya M 2:37:58
2671 Sanele Nhlabathi M 2:38:00
2672Philani DlaminiM2:38:00
2673Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:38:01
2674Phuti Queen ShokaneManong Athletic ClubF2:38:04
2675Thulile NgobeseF2:38:04
2676 Sibonelo Mnikathi M 2:38:05
2677Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:38:05
2678 Bafana Ngubane M 2:38:07
2679Thembikosi NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:38:07
2680Sandy DunnettF2:38:08
2681Lorraine MachiStella Athletic ClubF2:38:09
2682Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:38:11
2683 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 2:38:11
2684 Nirusha Maharaj F 2:38:12
2685 Morgie Govender F 2:38:12
2686Snenhlanhla SibisiNedbank Running ClubF2:38:12
2687Swazi NhlekoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:38:13
2688Zandiswa KhozaTeam VitalityF2:38:14
2689 Phumlelele Ndlovu F 2:38:14
2690Sakhile KhumaloM2:38:17
2691Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:38:18
2692 Phindile Molefe F 2:38:18
2693Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:38:19
2694S'thembiso SitholeHulaminM2:38:19
2695Ellenzandile SitholeAmanzimtotiF2:38:21
2696Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM2:38:23
2697Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:38:23
2698Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:38:23
2699Cindy ReevesWestvilleF2:38:23
2700Jay OliveiraGet FitM2:38:23
2701Phindile MbanjwaAmaqhaweF2:38:24
2702 Yasmil Toettie F 2:38:25
2703 Kim Joubert Run/Walk for LifeF 2:38:25
2704Nicholus SitholePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:38:25
2705 Mandla Magubani M 2:38:26
2706Kerryn CoulthardBaynesfield Running ClubF2:38:26
2707Linda ArbuthnotBaynesfield Running ClubF2:38:26
2708Sean de HaasM2:38:28
2709Dumisani AfricanderMaritzburg CityM2:38:28
2710Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:38:29
2711 Gugu Ndlovu F 2:38:30
2712Mzwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:38:32
2713Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:38:35
2714Zingisa Cynthia MtobelaCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF2:38:36
2715Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF2:38:36
2716 Xolani Ngcobo M 2:38:38
2717Nomfundo ButheleziCorrectional ServicesF2:38:43
2718Phumlani ButheleziCorrectional ServicesM2:38:43
2719 Robert Mduna M 2:38:45
2720Phumlani MfungulaEskom GijimasM2:38:46
2721 Sigwili Bright Mhlongo M 2:38:46
2722 Sphelele Gasa M 2:38:47
2723 Eric Mpanza M 2:38:49
2724Ntombikayise NogqalaMaxed EliteF2:38:49
2725Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:38:55
2726Gonasegran NaiduWoodviewM2:38:55
2727Goodness MahlanguNedbank Running ClubF2:38:57
2728Lungelo Michael MbeleLoskop GijimasM2:38:58
2729Zolile MthembuTeam VitalityF2:39:00
2730 Thabelo Nethononda M 2:39:00
2731Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:39:01
2732 Mthobiseni Guma M 2:39:02
2733 Muziwokuthula Mathe M 2:39:03
2734 Juan Miguel Dorta Ruiz M 2:39:03
2735Abulela Avela NdzeluF2:39:04
2736Sanelisiwe NcwaneEskom GijimasF2:39:04
2737 Nomveliso Bandla F 2:39:05
2738Sibusiso MaphumuloUmkomaasM2:39:05
2739Sindisiwe NdabaCorrectional ServicesF2:39:07
2740 Sibani Nzimande M 2:39:08
2741 Nokuthula Dludla F 2:39:09
2742Dalukhanyo MantshongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:39:09
2743Thabile MbheleF2:39:09
2744Thandeka MadondoTeam VitalityF2:39:11
2745 Phinda Zibula M 2:39:13
2746Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:39:18
2747 Mhlongo Princess Thabisile F 2:39:23
2748 Muzzammil Mahomed M 2:39:27
2749Nombuso NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF2:39:27
2750Tholakele TivaneChatsworthF2:39:28
2751Balungile NdwalaneEskom GijimasF2:39:30
2752 Morris Malele M 2:39:31
2753 Thabang Ngubane M 2:39:32
2754Sthembiso MncubeM2:39:33
2755Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM2:39:35
2756 Zahra Soofi F 2:39:35
2757 Buti Lekonyane M 2:39:37
2758Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM2:39:40
2759Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:42
2760Lungisa MangisaOvertakersF2:39:43
2761 Phumlani Mnikathi M 2:39:44
2762Nelisha AdamProtea StridersF2:39:45
2763Thulebona GumedeSAPS StridersM2:39:46
2764Wendy BotesHighwayF2:39:54
2765Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:39:58
2766Phumzile HlopheKlip River StridersF2:40:03
2767Nomzamo CeleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:40:03
2768 Nosipho Mbhele F 2:40:04
2769Mpume ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:10
2770Anela SoshebeTeam VitalityF2:40:14
2771Dylan GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:40:16
2772Annah MokoenaOld MutualF2:40:18
2773 Khanyisile Mtolo F 2:40:20
2774 Sibusiso Mtolo M 2:40:21
2775Silindile ZuluF2:40:23
2776Pearl MbanjwaF2:40:24
2777 Mbali Buthelezi F 2:40:25
2778Sindisiwe RadebeF2:40:25
2779Ruth NaiduUgu Athletic ClubF2:40:26
2780Mbuso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:40:27
2781 Nadonia Bosman F 2:40:28
2782Tivamile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF2:40:29
2783Darroll RiceEskom - KZNM2:40:30
2784 Themba Magutshwa M 2:40:33
2785 Menzi Zama M 2:40:38
2786Perceverence TenzaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:40:39
2787 Kalil Camara M 2:40:40
2788 Hloniphile Dlamini F 2:40:48
2789Phumzile RamotsamaiAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:40:50
2790 Wendy Zondi F 2:40:52
2791Vernon ScaifeBorn2RunM2:40:54
2792Lindiwe SibisiAbasubathiF2:40:54
2793 Bonita Scaife F 2:40:54
2794Celimpilo MabasoKlip River StridersF2:40:56
2795Tebogo MatsimelaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M2:40:57
2796 Nokuwela F Miya F 2:40:58
2797 Nomonde Dhlamini F 2:40:59
2798Constance N SitholeMandeni HarriersF2:41:00
2799Ayanda Dennis LindaSAPSM2:41:00
2800Songe ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:41:03
2801 Slindile Ndlovu F 2:41:06
2802 Sindi Mchunu F 2:41:07
2803Nhlakanipho DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:41:08
2804Malusi HlayshwayoCorrectional ServicesM2:41:11
2805Clive AnthonyM2:41:13
2806 Vusumuzi Mabaso M 2:41:13
2807 Sifiso Keswa M 2:41:16
2808 Hebert Ringanayi M 2:41:17
2809 Sipho Manyoni M 2:41:19
2810 Luleka Njomi F 2:41:19
2811 Linda Brown F 2:41:20
2812Siyanda NgidiTeam VitalityM2:41:20
2813Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:21
2814 Thobeka Njapha F 2:41:21
2815Phyllis CinapenRichards Bay HarriersF2:41:22
2816 Thembeka Zulu F 2:41:22
2817Bruce ThomsonM2:41:23
2818 Sinethemba Agatha Sarilla F 2:41:23
2819Paula ThomsonF2:41:24
2820 Johannes Tselane M 2:41:25
2821 Thabisile Mdunge F 2:41:26
2822 Nthabi Hlela F 2:41:29
2823Duduzile MadondoSAPS IngwenyaF2:41:30
2824 Tracy Newmarch F 2:41:32
2825 Siphiwe Leonard Duma M 2:41:34
2826Mfaniseni Wiseman ThabetheSAPS StridersM2:41:36
2827Andy BaughRun/Walk for LifeM2:41:38
2828 Mbali Mkhwanazi F 2:41:44
2829Morongwa Daphney DlaminiNelspruitF2:41:46
2830 Khumalo Nhlanhla M 2:41:47
2831Sfiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM2:41:47
2832Shirley NaidooF2:41:48
2833Joel NdlelaStella Athletic ClubM2:41:49
2834 Megan Stone F 2:41:50
2835Goodman MzimelaSAPS IngwenyaM2:41:52
2836 Mbuso Hlophe M 2:41:53
2837 Mkwakwa Obert Mvelase M 2:41:56
2838 Yolanda Bezuidenhout F 2:41:56
2839Aliziwe NtapuNewcastle HarriersF2:41:57
2840Nonjabulo DladlaNewcastle City Athletic ClubF2:41:57
2841 Vivien Dumisani Sikakane M 2:42:01
2842Zanengcebo MvelaseRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:03
2843Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:42:04
2844Lionel JuliusHowickM2:42:06
2845Dorrianne JuliusF2:42:06
2846Khanyo MaubertHammarsdaleF2:42:09
2847Thabi ButheleziUniversity of JohannesburgF2:42:10
2848Nomusa HlongwaneF2:42:16
2849Christian MfekaM2:42:19
2850Mongezi XakusheSavagesM2:42:21
2851Siphamandla NkosiBiggarsbergM2:42:22
2852Nikiwe MvuyanaTeam VitalityF2:42:24
2853Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF2:42:27
2854Susan YoungHighwayF2:42:28
2855 Ashley Sokaloo M 2:42:29
2856Nokuthula MtoloF2:42:31
2857 Sandiso Zamisa M 2:42:32
2858Portia NtissaHoney LotusF2:42:36
2859 Mbalenhle Buthelezi F 2:42:36
2860 Simphiwe Mzimela F 2:42:38
2861Silindile XabaUgu Athletic ClubF2:42:38
2862Mmapula LebeseFat CatsF2:42:38
2863 Sthandwa Mnqayi F 2:42:38
2864 Sanelisiwe Madlebe F 2:42:39
2865 Zinhle Sinegugu Kunene F 2:42:39
2866Nompumelelo NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubF2:42:40
2867Sibusisiwe MotauTeam VitalityF2:42:40
2868Natasha van StadenGod's Golden AcreF2:42:40
2869 Thobeka Gasa F 2:42:41
2870 Bunu Khoza M 2:42:42
2871Nontokozo LushabaLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:42:42
2872Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:42:43
2873 Hlanganani Nxumalo M 2:42:43
2874Michelle DiamondAmanzimtotiF2:42:44
2875 Trust Cele M 2:42:45
2876Mampho MoloiAmaqhaweF2:42:45
2877 Sandile Majoro M 2:42:45
2878 Elamo Chibaya F 2:42:46
2879Bongi NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:42:47
2880 Thandazile Hlomuka F 2:42:53
2881Martin MokoleCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM2:42:53
2882Bongani Mthokozisi ZondiSAPSM2:42:54
2883Cathryn AylettCrusaders - KZNF2:42:58
2884Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:42:58
2885 Bajabulile Gigaba F 2:43:02
2886 Slindile Portia Mfeka F 2:43:02
2887 Nomqibelo Joyce Seruoe F 2:43:05
2888Mlondi RadebeSABCM2:43:07
2889 Cedric Bonga Kunene M 2:43:08
2890 Mayuri Rajoo F 2:43:08
2891 Sinethemba Patrick Mbanjwa M 2:43:11
2892Busie ChoncoF2:43:11
2893 Delisile Eunice Hlela F 2:43:12
2894Nompumelelo DlaminiF2:43:13
2895Lauren GlossopF2:43:14
2896Odrie BaloyiCorrectional ServicesF2:43:14
2897Graham BuckWestvilleM2:43:15
2898 Sinenhlanhla Mkhize F 2:43:16
2899 Mduduzi Zuma M 2:43:17
2900Ndumiso NgcoboWestvilleM2:43:18
2901Eric ZwaneMaritzburg CityM2:43:18
2902 Lindiwe Harry F 2:43:18
2903Babhekile MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:43:19
2904 Nicole Zender F 2:43:19
2905Ronel SorgenfreiNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:43:19
2906 Andile Dlamini M 2:43:24
2907Rabelani MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeF2:43:27
2908 Stephen Rubidge M 2:43:28
2909Sifiso ButheleziM2:43:29
2910 Nhlanhla Jeffery Zondi M 2:43:30
2911 Dudu Mkize F 2:43:33
2912Gugulethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM2:43:36
2913Jane MncwabeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:43:37
2914 Kedibone Moloto F 2:43:37
2915Tsolo MosolaAnglo AmericanM2:43:40
2916Lungile ZumaMaritzburg CityF2:43:40
2917Nontobeko MhlongoAmaqhaweF2:43:40
2918Mbalenhle ShabalalaElokishiniF2:43:44
2919Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:43:50
2920Nosisa KuneneRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:50
2921 Nonjabulo Zondi F 2:43:52
2922Sylvia Nonhlanhla ShoziMaxed EliteF2:43:54
2923Dumisani Eric MbathaUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:43:55
2924 Seqisile Dlungwana F 2:43:57
2925Fikisiwe GebasheUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:43:59
2926 Ntombifuthi Mlombo F 2:44:04
2927Julie MlungwanaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF2:44:05
2928Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF2:44:05
2929Buhle MazibukoRichards Bay HarriersF2:44:05
2930 Nozipho Cele F 2:44:06
2931Thandi KhanyileEskom GijimasF2:44:06
2932Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF2:44:07
2933 Lungisile Mchunu F 2:44:07
2934Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF2:44:08
2935Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF2:44:08
2936Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM2:44:10
2937Busie SibisiMaxed EliteM2:44:12
2938Mbali LushabaF2:44:14
2939 Sinenhlanhla Gwacela F 2:44:15
2940Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:44:22
2941 Nompilo Magwaza F 2:44:22
2942 Simphiwe Shabalala M 2:44:22
2943 Nothando Mchunu F 2:44:22
2944Tycoon DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:44:24
2945 Sipamandla Mpikeleli F 2:44:26
2946Patrick SitholeUgu Athletic ClubM2:44:27
2947Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:44:31
2948Mbalenhle ThebedeVryheidF2:44:38
2949Sibongile KutoaneEmfuleniF2:44:50
2950 Mlungisi Masondo M 2:44:53
2951Ndodi SikhakhaneKwandengeziM2:44:53
2952Nik SinghSave OrionM2:44:55
2953 Thobani Brightman Ncwane M 2:44:57
2954Zama BiyelaTeam VitalityF2:44:57
2955Khulekani Jeffrey SheziSAPS StridersM2:45:04
2956 Devanano Aajkumar M 2:45:07
2957 Olwethu Luyanda Limpho Chiliza F 2:45:16
2958Leanne StakesCollegians HarriersF2:45:17
2959 Siphelele Madlala M 2:45:22
2960 Malibongwe Kutshwa M 2:45:23
2961Jerusha BehariTeam VitalityF2:45:27
2962 Hlengiwe Sishi F 2:45:28
2963Bukiwe SitholePhumaF2:45:29
2964Mary GrayHowickF2:45:30
2965Thobile NtingaCorrectional ServicesF2:45:36
2966Siyabonga MnikathiMaranatha Athletic ClubM2:45:37
2967Sibusiso NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:45:38
2968Puleng Julia MotekaMultisport ManiacsF2:45:40
2969Mathiwe Martha KoncoHarmony StridersF2:45:41
2970Ncumisa SigabaF2:45:42
2971 Thembani Khumalo F 2:45:47
2972Pindele MakataTeam VitalityF2:45:53
2973 Promise Hlongwane F 2:45:56
2974Sekiwe MandlaF2:45:59
2975Sibongile Grace MsomiEthekwiniF2:46:03
2976Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:46:05
2977Sikhumbuzo SibisiWasbank Athletic ClubM2:46:05
2978Nhlanhla HlongwaneWasbank Athletic ClubM2:46:06
2979Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:46:07
2980Bongani NdalaBirchwoodM2:46:08
2981Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF2:46:09
2982Sibongile DubeCorrectional ServicesF2:46:11
2983 Namhla Marwexu F 2:46:12
2984Odwa SonqisheTeam VitalityF2:46:15
2985Khanyisile NgcongoMondiF2:46:18
2986 Thabisile Mthethwa F 2:46:19
2987 Thandeka Mbali Mazibuko F 2:46:19
2988 Bulelwa Ndzumo F 2:46:20
2989Slindile MadinaneSAPS StridersF2:46:21
2990Phathiswa PoswaDaveyton HeartsF2:46:23
2991 Selby Khiphukwazi Biyase M 2:46:25
2992Khumbulani KabaneNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:46:27
2993Stuart BrownM2:46:27
2994 Mitzi Le Roux F 2:46:27
2995Joy MeyerROAGF2:46:28
2996 Zipho Mchunu M 2:46:28
2997 Mziwenkosi Sydney Kheswa M 2:46:29
2998 Thandeka Ngxangani F 2:46:29
2999 Andile Khena M 2:46:29
3000 Ntokozo Nkosi M 2:46:30
3001 Nompilo B Mbatha F 2:46:32
3002 Thembalihle Machi F 2:46:32
3003 Sandile Gabela M 2:46:32
3004 Thuthukani Manyathi M 2:46:34
3005 Kenneth Thembela M 2:46:34
3006Anthony CleatorKearsney StridersM2:46:35
3007 Nomxolisi Shozi F 2:46:36
3008Thomas RobinsonM2:46:42
3009Sanelisiwe HkabanganiSAPS IngwenyaF2:46:42
3010 Moketla Mamabolo M 2:46:42
3011Simphiwe KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM2:46:43
3012 Ndimande Mduduzi M 2:46:46
3013Smangele MkhuliseF2:46:47
3014Vukani MkhizeM2:46:48
3015Mthokozisi Cyril CeleAmanzimtotiM2:46:48
3016Yusuf ParakProtea StridersM2:46:53
3017Thandiwe NgubanePhumaF2:46:58
3018Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:46:58
3019 Thembinkosi Mdunge M 2:46:58
3020Bonge KhathiAmaqhaweF2:46:59
3021Nelisiwe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasF2:47:00
3022Muvhango RasalanavhoM2:47:06
3023Hilary GreenwoodM2:47:07
3024 Sanelisiwe Ntombela F 2:47:12
3025 Phumzile Gebashe F 2:47:13
3026 Dumisile Mkhwanazi F 2:47:20
3027 Ziyanda Fekema F 2:47:21
3028Mbongeleni MchunuAmaqhaweM2:47:23
3029Msawenkosi KuneneM2:47:25
3030Xolilie ManziAmaqhaweF2:47:26
3031Lulama MaphalalaSAPS StridersF2:47:29
3032Claire TedderF2:47:29
3033 Gcinile Msomi F 2:47:29
3034Tatum DonnellyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:47:34
3035 Mathandwase Mlotshwa F 2:47:34
3036Marvin RangariraM2:47:37
3037 Alice Rangarira F 2:47:38
3038Zanele SheziF2:47:39
3039Nonhlanhla HlopheF2:47:41
3040Natasha KalyanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:47:41
3041Hlengiwe NdabaMangosuthu University of TechnologyF2:47:43
3042 Sanele Sosibo M 2:47:45
3043 Sifiso Lucky Mjwara M 2:47:47
3044Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF2:47:48
3045 Liza Petzer F 2:47:49
3046 Cindi Mcfie F 2:47:51
3047 Zamani Mabaso M 2:47:52
3048Xolani Lan MabasaHasdi HarriersM2:47:56
3049 Sphelelisiwe Velile Myaka F 2:47:57
3050Nomzamo TshabalalaTeam VitalityF2:48:00
3051Thanduxolo MzoneliHulaminM2:48:01
3052 Thulile Zondi F 2:48:01
3053Pretty Zita-MoremiFoskorF2:48:01
3054Nozipho MngomezuluNongoma RabbitsF2:48:02
3055Naren DookieM2:48:05
3056 Zama Duze Bodlani F 2:48:07
3057Teboho MoiloaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF2:48:17
3058Dumisane MbiliUgu Athletic ClubM2:48:19
3059Thembalihle NdlovuMaritzburg CityF2:48:26
3060 Vulindlela Leslie Zindela M 2:48:27
3061Sbongile BaantjiesAnglo American Thermal CoalF2:48:28
3062Sihle ZondiM2:48:30
3063Siphesihle ZunguVertical SpacesF2:48:33
3064Imran EssackPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:48:39
3065Sanelisiwe FunaniM2:48:42
3066 Carol Dludla F 2:48:49
3067Thobekile GanyileWild Coast StridersF2:48:50
3068Thembi BotiNedbank Running ClubF2:48:50
3069 Sharon Hlengiwe Sibiya F 2:48:50
3070Sonja DaviesThembelishaF2:48:51
3071 Ntombikayise Hlongwane F 2:48:51
3072Khayelihle Andrias XimbaSAPS StridersM2:48:53
3073Rosemary NtuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:48:53
3074Thandeka MncubeAmaqhaweF2:48:54
3075 Nomaswazi Kubeka F 2:49:00
3076Nomusa NgcoboMaritzburg CityF2:49:01
3077Thulani MasikaneAbasubathiM2:49:02
3078Paul ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubM2:49:03
3079Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:49:03
3080Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF2:49:05
3081Bongi MgedeziAdventists Athletic ClubF2:49:05
3082 Zandi Mkhize F 2:49:06
3083Rajpaul NankanProtea StridersM2:49:07
3084 Sono-Dlaba Shezi M 2:49:07
3085Siphiwe KeswaM2:49:07
3086Lungile MadondoIDCF2:49:08
3087Sikhumbuzo Cedrick PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM2:49:08
3088Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:49:10
3089 Petunia Francisco F 2:49:11
3090Nokulunga MfekaF2:49:11
3091 Ayanda Mkhize F 2:49:11
3092 Nikki Cox F 2:49:15
3093Derrick Sbusiso MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:49:15
3094 Nontuthuko Ntanzi F 2:49:15
3095 Lindiwe Lata F 2:49:15
3096Gasa Sinegugu ThembokuhlePhumaF2:49:16
3097 Thobi Ngcobo F 2:49:17
3098Nokusa NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityF2:49:17
3099 Abongile Ngcobo F 2:49:19
3100Mmakobo BomeEskom GijimasF2:49:19
3101 Mbali Mkhize F 2:49:21
3102Nkululeko MkhizeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:49:21
3103Andrew DaviesThembelishaM2:49:22
3104 Nokukhanya Brightness Myaka F 2:49:22
3105Lindokuhle M MathenjwaM2:49:22
3106Thembani ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:49:24
3107Andiswa Yvonne JanuaryDurban Athletic ClubF2:49:26
3108 Gabisile Mthethwa F 2:49:26
3109 Nomfundo Nokufika Fortunate Nhlabathi F 2:49:27
3110 Nhlakanipho Ngobese M 2:49:33
3111 Princess Nozipho Mthembu F 2:49:35
3112 Dudu Ntshingila F 2:49:40
3113Phume MakobaSAPS StridersF2:49:41
3114 Zippora Mbambo F 2:49:47
3115Nompumelelo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:49:48
3116Dumisani Oscar ZamisaEstcourtM2:49:51
3117Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:51
3118Zamo Bianca MokoenaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:49:51
3119 Brenda Magwaza F 2:49:53
3120Noluvuyo LuphuziCorrectional ServicesF2:49:54
3121Tanya FourieMandeni HarriersF2:49:55
3122Sibusiso D GabelaTeam VitalityM2:49:57
3123 Khethiwe Khanya Mchuu F 2:49:59
3124Lungi KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:50:03
3125Justice Tsekiso PakkiesSAPS StridersM2:50:05
3126Michael MasalesaEskom - CGM2:50:06
3127Sandile MeyiwaM2:50:06
3128 Zanele Langa F 2:50:08
3129 Judite Gustodio Pinto F 2:50:08
3130Nompilo ShangaseSAPS StridersM2:50:09
3131Annie PadayacheeCollegians HarriersF2:50:10
3132 Nokwanele Hlela F 2:50:13
3133 Andile Tenza M 2:50:14
3134 Zandile Happiness Mdletshe F 2:50:14
3135 Thapelo Ntoko F 2:50:16
3136 Nokuphiwa Mkhabela F 2:50:17
3137Zamasomi MtonganaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:50:17
3138Xolani DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM2:50:20
3139 Ceelia Zwane F 2:50:26
3140Barry PriceNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:50:41
3141Maumin EssackPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:50:44
3142 Zanele Base F 2:50:44
3143Ismail MotaShakalandM2:50:48
3144Thohoyandou ShangeTeam VitalityF2:50:53
3145Modupe RasuthaQwaqwa Eagles Athletic ClubM2:50:57
3146 Andile Percival Mvelase M 2:50:58
3147 Thenjiwe Zondi F 2:50:58
3148Phathiswa MatshobaSAPS IngwenyaF2:51:00
3149Karabelo MotaungTeam VitalityF2:51:00
3150Charmaine ChelinF2:51:00
3151Sithembile NdlelaTeam VitalityF2:51:03
3152Nolitha MatshikweBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubF2:51:05
3153Nomathemba HlopheElokishiniF2:51:06
3154Nonhlanhla MdungeSAPS IngwenyaF2:51:11
3155 Njabulo Zondi M 2:51:14
3156Bonokwakhe Nelson DludlauMhlathuzeM2:51:15
3157 Mbalenhle Zondi F 2:51:15
3158 Thembi Mkhwanazi F 2:51:17
3159Nomzamo NdlovuRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:18
3160 Nhlanhla Ngcamu M 2:51:18
3161Gopaul NaidooProtea StridersM2:51:19
3162Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:51:22
3163Ntokozo HlopheSAPS IngwenyaF2:51:26
3164Sabitha DarsonF2:51:27
3165Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF2:51:32
3166Mampe Samuel MammekwaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:51:36
3167 Mvuyiso Talatala M 2:51:42
3168Gerhard PretoriusZululand Multisport ClubM2:51:43
3169 Nompumelelo Xulu F 2:51:44
3170Shiluva MalulekeTeam VitalityF2:51:45
3171Phumzile ZuluMandeni HarriersF2:51:45
3172Sibongile Tsepiso NzamaMandeni HarriersF2:51:46
3173Zinhle XuluTeam VitalityF2:51:52
3174 Simon Duba M 2:51:54
3175 Happyness Sbongile Khanyile F 2:51:54
3176Sindi MazibukoWestvilleF2:51:54
3177Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:51:54
3178Puseletso TsotetsiHoney LotusM2:51:56
3179Krishen DarsonM2:51:57
3180 Mandla Goba M 2:51:59
3181 Nonhlanhla Ndunakazi F 2:52:19
3182 Nondumiso Mtshali F 2:52:19
3183Abagael HodgkinsonF2:52:21
3184 Thulisile Madlala F 2:52:22
3185 Yashlin Pillay M 2:52:25
3186 Zama Keswa F 2:52:28
3187Rabia KundetheUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:52:29
3188Thabisile Cynthia CeleCorrectional ServicesF2:52:34
3189Lindiwe CaluzaCorrectional ServicesF2:52:34
3190Sifiso MyakaMaritzburg CityM2:52:36
3191Mthembeni Welcome MakhanyaCorrectional ServicesM2:52:37
3192Abraham Daniel CampbelNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:52:41
3193Bonisiwe GcumisaF2:52:45
3194 Sbusiso Mdladla M 2:52:46
3195 Bonginkosi Mshengu M 2:52:46
3196Anne BoucherTeam VitalityF2:52:46
3197Lineo SehlabakaMangaungF2:52:46
3198 Sazile Zuma F 2:52:46
3199Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:52:48
3200 Simon Plunkett M 2:52:49
3201 Sharon Ziqubu F 2:52:51
3202Tshifhango NevhutaluHulaminF2:52:54
3203Paulus ElephantSAPSM2:52:56
3204 Forbes Maupa M 2:52:57
3205Thembeka BiyelaF2:52:58
3206 Sibusiso Kunene M 2:53:00
3207Helga BarnardF2:53:02
3208Gerty HarveyF2:53:02
3209 Clementine Noluthando Chiliza F 2:53:02
3210 Simangele Sikhakhane F 2:53:10
3211Khanyisani ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:53:11
3212Mabuyi MtshaliF2:53:12
3213Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:53:13
3214Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:53:14
3215Buhle MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:53:16
3216 Tshitso Monareng M 2:53:16
3217Lindelani MthontiKlip River StridersM2:53:26
3218Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM2:53:27
3219Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM2:53:28
3220 Thandanani Njabulo Mabanga M 2:53:30
3221Nondumiso HlongwaneHulaminF2:53:30
3222Khumbu ShongwePhumaF2:53:34
3223 Vuyisile Thabethe F 2:53:36
3224 Lwazi Ayanda Madondo M 2:53:38
3225 Philile Basi F 2:53:40
3226 Luleka Nqentsu F 2:53:40
3227Zilondile MadlalaSAPS StridersF2:53:42
3228 Candy Kander F 2:53:43
3229Simphiwe Thembokuhle ThusiSave OrionF2:53:46
3230 Thandazile Ngobese F 2:53:47
3231Ntombizodwa MthembuSave OrionF2:53:50
3232Monica ShabalalaMondiF2:54:01
3233 Selina Mojaki F 2:54:03
3234Buhle MtshaliTeam VitalityF2:54:06
3235Muhammad RandereeTeam VitalityM2:54:08
3236Jabulile MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:54:12
3237Nozenziwe MorokaMangaungF2:54:12
3238Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:16
3239Zandile MkhizeHulaminF2:54:16
3240Nozuko KuzwayoNedbank Running ClubF2:54:18
3241Sebenzile Nontuthuzelo HlatshwayoEstcourtF2:54:18
3242 Christopher Ndlovu M 2:54:19
3243 Mike Mc Duling M 2:54:20
3244Thandeka BulwanaCheetahsF2:54:23
3245 Nomusa Diaho F 2:54:25
3246 Nontokozo Mkhathini F 2:54:26
3247Lindani DladlaM2:54:27
3248Khumbula MsaniSAPS StridersF2:54:28
3249Sonja CarrollF2:54:31
3250Nompumelelo MnyanduMondiF2:54:39
3251Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF2:54:43
3252 Golide Ndlela M 2:54:46
3253Mduduzi MkhizeUmtsheziM2:54:50
3254Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF2:54:51
3255Clayton BekkerHerbalifeM2:54:52
3256Thandeka MndaweniPhumaF2:54:54
3257Nonhlanhla ZwaneNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:54:57
3258 Ayanda Majozi F 2:54:58
3259Nombuso NgcungamaWild Coast StridersF2:55:00
3260Ambrose Bhekuyise MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:55:00
3261Nobuhle MbathAdventists Athletic ClubF2:55:02
3262Nana NtlhaneF2:55:04
3263Isaac MoetselaEvander Gold MinesM2:55:06
3264Mittah MsizaMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:55:08
3265Boikhutso MakokweTeam VitalityF2:55:10
3266Nomana MbongwaRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:11
3267 Lulu Ludidi F 2:55:11
3268 Khululiwe Xaba F 2:55:13
3269Rosebud MchunuF2:55:13
3270 Thokozani Happiness Buthelezi F 2:55:14
3271Nompumelelo KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:55:17
3272Ntombifuthi Patience DladlaSAPS StridersF2:55:17
3273Phindile NkambuleKatlehongF2:55:19
3274Frances WebsterF2:55:28
3275Myriam MakerRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:28
3276 Amy Webster F 2:55:32
3277Gugulethu HadebeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:55:33
3278Gugu NdlovuZabalazaF2:55:35
3279Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF2:55:37
3280Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF2:55:37
3281Nontshumayelo BenguAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:55:39
3282Senzo SicwebuM2:55:39
3283 Nkanyiso Khoza M 2:55:40
3284Thandeka MkhizeAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:55:40
3285 Noxolo Ngcobeni F 2:55:46
3286Telela ArosiTeam VitalityF2:55:47
3287Matleho SeateCorrectional ServicesF2:55:49
3288Nunu DlaminiNewcastle City Athletic ClubF2:55:54
3289Londie SibisiTeam VitalityF2:55:56
3290Buyisile MntungwaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:56:14
3291 Khanyi Gumede F 2:56:14
3292Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:56:16
3293Ntombizodwa BiyelaEmnambithi StridersF2:56:19
3294 Phumlani Khuzwayo M 2:56:21
3295 Lindokuhle Makhaye M 2:56:21
3296 Zanele Zwane F 2:56:23
3297Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF2:56:24
3298 Khumbuzile Makhaye F 2:56:30
3299Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:56:31
3300Zareena GoraChatsworthM2:56:48
3301Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:56:50
3302Sabelo MathenjwauMhlathuzeM2:56:52
3303 Madonsela Mandla M 2:56:56
3304Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:56:59
3305Ronelle AskhamEskom GijimasF2:57:02
3306 Sithabisile Gugu Gigaba F 2:57:05
3307 Bhekizenzo Emmanuel Mlaba M 2:57:06
3308 Richard Mduduzi Buthelezi M 2:57:06
3309Sibusiso MazibukoSesheng Athletic ClubM2:57:07
3310 Benny Goodman Mjacu M 2:57:10
3311 Richard Melvill M 2:57:13
3312Pinky ManickumSave OrionF2:57:14
3313Mphikeleli MbamboGod's Golden AcreM2:57:16
3314Bongani RadebePhofung Athletic ClubM2:57:24
3315Motsoale RadebePhofung Athletic ClubF2:57:24
3316 Regiland Groves M 2:57:24
3317Bongeka MaphangaF2:57:28
3318Mandla GwamandaMaritzburgM2:57:31
3319 Sipho Lafleni M 2:57:34
3320Mbuyi MthembuM2:57:40
3321 Sandile Keswa M 2:57:46
3322 Phakamile Thusi F 2:57:51
3323Thokozani RadebeTeam VitalityF2:57:54
3324Zinhle SokhelaVertical SpacesF2:57:58
3325Ntombifuthi MadlalaCorrectional ServicesM2:58:00
3326 X S Gushu M 2:58:00
3327Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF2:58:02
3328Lindy MbanjwaSAPS IngwenyaF2:58:05
3329Zanele MpofuCollegians HarriersF2:58:09
3330Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF2:58:16
3331 Thembelihle Mbhele F 2:58:23
3332 Sithembile Ndlovu F 2:58:24
3333 Thokozane Ngubane F 2:58:24
3334 Sifundo Ntuli M 2:58:26
3335Bonakele MtembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:58:28
3336 Ntanganedzeni Charity Rasalanavho F 2:58:39
3337Godfrey LongSouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:41
3338 Nontokozo Mcineka F 2:58:43
3339Litlhare MasukelaOld MutualF2:58:44
3340Teboho SenokoOld MutualF2:58:45
3341 Londiwe Precious Ndlela F 2:58:46
3342Siyaphiwa Peaceland KhuzwayoGroutvilleM2:58:50
3343Ayanda GumedeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:58:51
3344 Simphiwe Msibi F 2:58:52
3345Phindile MakhayeNedbank Running ClubF2:58:54
3346 Nkosonathi Makoba M 2:58:55
3347Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:58:56
3348Thembelihle KhanyileMaritzburg CityF2:58:58
3349Zanele SitholeUmgeni WaterF2:58:58
3350 Philile Ntanzi F 2:59:03
3351Munira MoolaSave OrionF2:59:03
3352Lamlile RadebeCorrectional ServicesF2:59:04
3353Cecilia MoremoholoHoney LotusF2:59:05
3354Nokukhanya JeleAmaqhaweF2:59:09
3355Makhiseni MyezaM2:59:11
3356Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM2:59:12
3357Sibusiso Patrick NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:59:17
3358 Mbali Dlamini F 2:59:19
3359Bernice NhlapoHulaminF2:59:21
3360Thokozani NdlovuMaritzburgF2:59:26
3361Nompumelelo MnyangoF2:59:27
3362Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF2:59:29
3363 Mpumelelo Mnguni M 2:59:34
3364Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:59:46
3365Neo ElandF2:59:47
3366Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF2:59:48
3367Sibongile ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubF2:59:48
3368Paula ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubF2:59:48
3369 Nkululeko Dlamini AlexandraM 2:59:53
3370 Zintle Makehle F 2:59:59
3371 Khululiwe Mahlinza F 3:00:00
3372Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM3:00:00
3373 Zanel Promise Buthelezi F 3:00:03
3374 Mukhtaar Mota M 3:00:06
3375Sinenhlanhla Zamakhoza KhozaTeam VitalityF3:00:06
3376Mbali KhozaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:00:07
3377 Phindile Faith Hlongwane F 3:00:08
3378 Lucky Zondi M 3:00:09
3379Kabelo MphephuTopformF3:00:10
3380 Sboniso Mazibuko M 3:00:10
3381Phethile MnikathiMaranatha Athletic ClubF3:00:11
3382Lungile MakhobaNongoma RabbitsF3:00:11
3383 Natalie Snowden F 3:00:12
3384Tholakele Charmain ShanduOld MutualF3:00:12
3385 Senzo Ngcobo M 3:00:12
3386Bongiwe NxumaloF3:00:14
3387Mhleli SibanyoniM3:00:26
3388Bhekinkosi SheziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:00:27
3389 Thandekile Nxumalo F 3:00:30
3390 Thando Makhathini F 3:00:30
3391Zama CeleStella Athletic ClubF3:00:31
3392Ntombifikile DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:00:34
3393Zesizwe LembetheAmabutho Athletic ClubF3:00:38
3394Nonhlanhla LehapaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:00:38
3395 Welcome Mkhize M 3:00:40
3396Mbongiseni LukhoziCorrectional ServicesM3:00:55
3397Bongiwe NzamaSABCF3:00:57
3398Nomusa MthembuF3:01:00
3399 Thandiwe Phumla Ndhlovu F 3:01:02
3400Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF3:01:03
3401Jabulile Faith SeapiMangaungF3:01:05
3402Pinky NtshangsaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:01:09
3403Londiwe MbongwaHulaminF3:01:09
3404 Snothile Malinga F 3:01:10
3405Leroy SnymanHasdi HarriersM3:01:15
3406Sandra MtshaliF3:01:17
3407Ntombizethu ZondiMaritzburgF3:01:19
3408Sizeni NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaF3:01:20
3409Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF3:01:23
3410Xolani BhenguM3:01:24
3411 Busisiwe Mgwaba F 3:01:27
3412Zibonele NgubaneM3:01:31
3413 Kerri-Lee Clark F 3:01:32
3414Debbie BentleyF3:01:32
3415Carol BotesF3:01:33
3416Nonsikelelo MnikathiF3:01:34
3417Sibongile DlaminiIxopoF3:01:40
3418 Loyiso Gumede F 3:01:44
3419Samkelisiwe KhanyileF3:01:46
3420 Lungelo Madlala M 3:01:51
3421 Nonhlanhla Ndlovu AmaqhaweF 3:02:07
3422Thembelihle ZumaEthekwiniF3:02:09
3423Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF3:02:09
3424 Nondumiso Zaca F 3:02:12
3425Sifiso NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:02:14
3426Jabulani ButheleziM3:02:14
3427 Delisile Ngcongo F 3:02:19
3428Thembeka MadlalaMaritzburg CityF3:02:31
3429 Thandiwe Bhengu F 3:02:32
3430 Sizakele Zungu F 3:02:32
3431Jetman MsuthuEvander Gold MinesM3:02:40
3432Nancy MaketaEvander Gold MinesF3:02:40
3433Fundiswa ZondiF3:02:43
3434 Zondi Sifiso M 3:02:44
3435Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF3:02:45
3436Ndileka MsweliTeam VitalityF3:02:48
3437 Mxolosi Ximba M 3:02:54
3438Yoliswa MakhobaTeam VitalityF3:03:03
3439Kathy-Lee MostertF3:03:08
3440 Thabile Ngcobo F 3:03:15
3441Ayanda KhumaloM3:03:17
3442Maphiwe KhanyileF3:03:28
3443 Mbali Dlamini F 3:03:31
3444Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM3:03:33
3445Colleen StakesEstcourtF3:03:34
3446Notty NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:03:37
3447Thembisile SabeloPhumaF3:03:41
3448 Charmain Kock F 3:03:42
3449Khombi MgwabaF3:03:44
3450 Anele Mbuthuma F 3:03:47
3451Samukelisiwe KhumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF3:03:49
3452 Nomthandazo Zulu F 3:03:51
3453Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:03:56
3454Wandile MadonselaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:04:03
3455Nkosikhona Innocent MshenguSAPS IngwenyaM3:04:08
3456 Nomali Madonda F 3:04:23
3457Phindi MhlanziEmnambithi StridersF3:04:28
3458 Ntombentsha Nkwentsha F 3:04:29
3459 Nondumiso Biyase F 3:04:37
3460Gugu NgcamuStridersF3:04:42
3461Gugu KhanyezaKlip River StridersF3:04:42
3462 Noluthando Dlamini F 3:04:51
3463Babalwa LathaTeam VitalityF3:04:59
3464Zamaqwabe GumedeF3:04:59
3465Sithembiso DubeF3:05:02
3466Bettie MakatsaMalcolm XF3:05:05
3467Robyn SchroederChilternF3:05:07
3468Noliqhwa MabasoEmnambithi StridersF3:05:12
3469Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:05:14
3470 Simphiwe Teddy Maduna M 3:05:15
3471Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:05:19
3472Mohamed EssackPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:05:27
3473 Xolani Nhlabathi M 3:05:31
3474Mate KatasaF3:05:40
3475 Phindile Ngcobo F 3:05:43
3476 Thembi Zondi F 3:05:45
3477Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF3:05:49
3478 Nomusa Octavia Shabane F 3:05:51
3479 Monde Pearl Twala F 3:05:53
3480 Mfundo Ngubane M 3:06:04
3481Sipho ShongweAnglo AmericanM3:06:09
3482 Mpume Sibiya F 3:06:10
3483 Chuma Xaku M 3:06:17
3484Zinhle DlaminiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF3:06:19
3485 Thulisile Dlamini F 3:06:24
3486 Nosipho Mkhize F 3:06:24
3487 Gugulethu Msomi F 3:06:27
3488Thulisile TabudiSparF3:06:42
3489Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM3:06:47
3490 Zama Khuzwayo F 3:06:50
3491 Sithabisile Khambule F 3:06:58
3492Beatrice MpangaseHerbalifeF3:07:01
3493 Lindiwe Ndebele F 3:07:22
3494Bhekie MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:07:22
3495 Mbalenhle Mfeka F 3:07:23
3496Nompilo NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:07:24
3497Siphamandla Robert NgubaneHasdi HarriersM3:07:24
3498Joy MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubF3:07:39
3499Nancy NzamaPhumaF3:07:44
3500Thulisile NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF3:07:46
3501Cheryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:07:51
3502Diliza MbandeRand Athletic ClubM3:08:08
3503 Nelly Mlotshwa F 3:08:18
3504Skhumbuzo ZumaAmaqhaweM3:08:39
3505Glory van den HeeverSAPS StridersF3:08:40
3506 Nozipho Ivy Ziqubu F 3:08:40
3507Nozipho MthalaneF3:08:46
3508 Lorato Ntsie F 3:08:50
3509 Nonjabulo Makhathini F 3:09:01
3510Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF3:09:01
3511 Nokulunga Nxumalo F 3:09:18
3512Lindi PhokuSCAW HarriersF3:09:20
3513 Sbu Nala F 3:09:20
3514Dikeledi KoboekaeDiepkloofF3:09:21
3515Zamanguni GumedeEskom GijimasF3:09:22
3516 Snethemba Prosperity Phakathi F 3:09:29
3517 Delisiwe Zuma F 3:09:42
3518Tamsanqa HewuAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:09:59
3519Nomahlubi NtlokoF3:10:07
3520Ayanda MjomleSisonkeF3:10:18
3521Lihle NdzeluM3:10:19
3522 Desiree Mthiyane F 3:10:21
3523 Sbongile Mhlophe F 3:10:22
3524Ntombenhle MkhizeElokishiniF3:10:23
3525 H P Silindile Sithole F 3:10:35
3526Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF3:10:40
3527 Thandazile Ruth Memela F 3:10:51
3528 Nomfundo Ndlovu F 3:11:01
3529 Nozizwe Mathula F 3:11:01
3530 Alex Shange M 3:11:06
3531 Nature Mthembu F 3:11:07
3532 Qina George Hlubi M 3:11:16
3533 Buyi Sishuba F 3:11:16
3534Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF3:11:16
3535Td XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:11:18
3536 Nthabiseng Duduzile Khena F 3:11:19
3537 Tsepo David Lebitsa M 3:11:20
3538Phendulani MayoyoniMaxed EliteM3:11:20
3539Nonhlanhla NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:11:21
3540Namhla NtlontiMaxed EliteF3:11:22
3541Nombuso NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF3:11:23
3542Sibongile CeleSavagesF3:11:24
3543 Nonkululeko Ntinga Team VitalityF 3:11:33
3544Nqobile DimbaNedbank Running ClubF3:11:37
3545 Hlengiwe Jama F 3:11:38
3546Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF3:11:40
3547Retshidisitse TalafalaOrlandoF3:11:42
3548 Khanyi Barbara F 3:11:43
3549 Siphelele Mbeje M 3:12:01
3550 Shawn Ball M 3:12:06
3551 Smangele Zondo F 3:12:12
3552 Hlahlamelisiwe Thusi F 3:12:22
3553 Dumile Zwane F 3:12:23
3554Tembisa MaqwatiNedbank Running ClubF3:12:25
3555Nombifuthi MasanganeImambaF3:12:26
3556 Ntombifuthi Joyce Zondi F 3:12:28
3557Sweetie MoonsamyUgu Athletic ClubF3:12:37
3558 Phumlani Duma M 3:12:38
3559 Makhosi Mzimela F 3:12:57
3560 Lungi Sokhela F 3:13:13
3561Nontokozo MbathaBluffF3:13:14
3562Gugu GasaPhumaF3:13:26
3563 Buyelwa Zuma F 3:13:33
3564Motaung NkahelengNewcastle City Athletic ClubF3:13:33
3565 Khanyisa Tobose F 3:13:42
3566 Mluleki Mbanjwa M 3:13:47
3567 Randy Sphindile Mkhize F 3:13:58
3568Neville DraaiPhumaM3:14:00
3569Caroline MoremoholoHoney LotusF3:14:07
3570Nondumiso MakhayeSAPS StridersF3:14:22
3571Nolwandle LembetheF3:14:23
3572Nozipho Lungile Godslove MakhanyaTeam VitalityF3:14:28
3573Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:14:28
3574 Khuthadzo Bulala F 3:14:31
3575Margie PadayacheeProtea StridersF3:14:40
3576 Pretty Moloi F 3:15:07
3577 Khethukuthula Nontobeko Nhlumayo F 3:15:15
3578Bafana ManqeleMaritzburg CityM3:15:16
3579 Sduduzo Cyril Madlala M 3:15:17
3580 Nokukhanya Mbesa F 3:15:24
3581 Pinky Masangwana F 3:15:27
3582Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM3:15:30
3583 Nolukho Madiba F 3:15:47
3584Lucy ModiseUmgeni WaterF3:16:02
3585Sibonisiwe ChiyaF3:16:13
3586Zandile KhozaF3:16:14
3587Nokuthula ZacaMaritzburg CityF3:16:37
3588 Prudence Nkwanyana F 3:16:45
3589Reena GovenderProtea StridersF3:17:12
3590 Mildred Dlamini F 3:17:26
3591 Khayelihle Ngcobo M 3:17:43
3592 Njabulo Mthiyane M 3:17:54
3593 Sindiswa Sithole F 3:17:54
3594 Sihle Ndlovu M 3:18:02
3595 Sakhiso Hlela M 3:18:03
3596Ntomboxolo ThafeniVertical SpacesF3:18:03
3597 Sipho Kunene M 3:18:04
3598 Phindile Biyela F 3:18:05
3599 Phuthumani Agrippa Cebekhulu F 3:18:13
3600 Lydia Sbongile Mokoena F 3:18:14
3601Inge Von LuttichouTeam VitalityF3:18:15
3602Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:18:16
3603Luthando PhewaAbasubathiM3:18:51
3604Nj NyandeniM3:19:21
3605Nonhlanhla ZikodeWasbank Athletic ClubF3:19:21
3606 Mpume Ngcobo F 3:19:22
3607 Thantaswa Siyona F 3:19:24
3608Nondumiso NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:19:26
3609 Silindokuhle Khumalo F 3:19:40
3610 Siyanda Hlela M 3:19:44
3611Nurse DladlaAnglo American Thermal CoalF3:19:45
3612Nolwandle QwabeEthekwiniF3:19:48
3613 Nqobile Ngidi F 3:19:51
3614Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:19:57
3615Gwendoline MatshabaF3:20:00
3616Busisiwe SishiSAPS StridersF3:20:01
3617 Angela Shezi F 3:20:17
3618Busisiwe XuluMaritzburgF3:20:19
3619 Nompilo Nene F 3:20:37
3620 Estan Simphiwe Mthethwa F 3:20:50
3621Eunice MdlandlaEskom GijimasF3:21:01
3622Magcekeni Norman NgubaneEskom GijimasM3:21:09
3623 Samkelisiwe Khumalo F 3:21:26
3624Xoliswa DikoF3:21:39
3625 Nobuhle Dlomo F 3:21:49
3626 Ntokozo Magubane F 3:21:52
3627Bongeka LuthuliF3:22:02
3628 Dipho Maphumulo F 3:22:02
3629Sindi ZondiHulaminF3:22:08
3630 Mpumelelo Mkhize F 3:22:12
3631 Zamile Mbuyisa F 3:22:23
3632Nkosinjani MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:22:30
3633 Nozipho Mhlungu F 3:22:33
3634 April Koren F 3:22:48
3635Lwazi MagqabiHulaminM3:22:49
3636Berlender MbenseAmaqhaweF3:22:50
3637Nompumelelo ManakeF3:23:00
3638Nomalanga ZwaneNedbank Running ClubF3:23:09
3639Dudu DlomoRichards Bay HarriersF3:23:10
3640 Samukele Ngcobo M 3:23:14
3641Thembekile MakhathiniHulaminF3:23:25
3642Nomama GoqoF3:23:26
3643Nokukhanya MkhabelaMaritzburg CityF3:23:41
3644 Mangcobo Gumede F 3:23:42
3645 Thoko Mbanjwa F 3:23:50
3646 Zilungile Mthembu F 3:23:50
3647Thobile NgubaneTeam VitalityF3:23:59
3648Nomonde NgidiPhumaF3:24:40
3649 Nkosingiphile Bhengu F 3:24:55
3650 Patience Gumbo F 3:24:57
3651Pushpa NaickerSave OrionF3:25:05
3652Andile MaloyiM3:25:14
3653 Nomusa Phungula F 3:25:44
3654Gabisile NtsifingilaSAPS IngwenyaF3:25:51
3655 Johannes Mncwabe M 3:26:39
3656Mbali DubeMaritzburg CityF3:26:40
3657Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF3:26:46
3658Vuyo MsomiMaritzburg CityF3:26:54
3659Buhle NeneF3:27:07
3660 Hlengiwe Zulu F 3:27:26
3661Nokwethemba Primrose DubeTeam VitalityF3:27:36
3662Sizakele Abegail NgcoboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:28:07
3663 Bonisiwe Nzimande F 3:28:52
3664 Lennox Keswa M 3:29:03
3665Lisa MahlabaSaintsF3:29:25
3666 Zanele Malasha F 3:29:25
3667Ayathola MdlaloseRiverside HarriersF3:29:32
3668Lesego GodanaFat CatsF3:29:33
3669Bonie MabasoF3:29:43
3670 Kilen Mahadave M 3:29:56
3671 Prabashni Mahadave F 3:29:56
3672 Bongekile Pinky Zindela F 3:29:57
3673Amanda HlopheDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:30:05
3674 Nhamussua Nyasengo F 3:30:08
3675 Gloria Dlamuka F 3:30:17
3676Mashao Alfred RakgoleCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM3:30:29
3677 Vuyokazi Mhlekwa F 3:30:31
3678Dhasen NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM3:31:40
3679 Nomyalo Nxumalo F 3:33:14
3680 Sthembile Masinga F 3:33:14
3681 Bonisiwe Hlongwane F 3:33:15
3682 Nonhlanhla Mbanjwa F 3:33:23
3683Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:33:32
3684Nonjabulo NdlaziTeam VitalityF3:33:49
3685 Thobeka Mkhulisi F 3:34:15
3686 Riona Patak F 3:35:31
3687 Ashley Lunford F 3:36:25
3688 Laquan Lunford M 3:36:25
3689Lungi KumaloKlip River StridersF3:36:25
3690Nolwazi NxeleMiWay WarriorsF3:36:36
3691 Zama Mseleku F 3:36:38
3692Vusani TshivhandekanoHulaminF3:36:38
3693 Sbongile Manzi F 3:37:05
3694Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:37:45
3695 Rebecca Govender F 3:37:56
3696Kedibone MaponyaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF3:38:22
3697 Zanele Mthembu Newlands StridersF 3:38:25
3698Gugulethu ZuluF3:38:30
3699 Bonisiwe Zuma F 3:38:31
3700 Bronwyn Muir F 3:38:50
3701 Clinton Stead M 3:38:50
3702 Nomzamo Buthelezi F 3:38:52
3703 Phumla Tibe F 3:39:06
3704Khethukuthula MtshaliAmanzimtotiM3:39:15
3705Hlengiwe NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersF3:39:15
3706Phumzile SitholeTeam VitalityF3:40:32
3707 Sibusiso Nqayi M 3:40:49
3708 Nompumelelo Angel Rose Zuma F 3:41:01
3709 Bheks Ngcobo M 3:41:26
3710Ntombenhle NgcoboMaritzburgF3:42:06
3711Thembisile MfekaF3:42:34
3712Nonkululeko MkhizeUdumo Athletic ClubF3:42:52
3713 Anna Ngubane F 3:43:25
3714 Fikile Nkosi F 3:43:38
3715 Bhekokwakhe W Mjwara M 3:44:01
3716Liso GqoboTeam VitalityM3:44:41
3717 Ncami Zuma F 3:46:14
3718 Pelo Ramafi F 3:49:03
3719 Vuyo Kulu F 3:49:03
3720 Nana Nzimande F 3:50:09
3721Sithembile SibiyaMandeni HarriersF3:50:32
3722 Bongiwe Nonhle Tshani F 3:50:47
3723 Julia Duza F 3:53:56
3724 Amanda Mofokeng F 3:54:08
3725Zimele CeleM3:54:16
3726Khosi DubeKlip River StridersF3:54:18
3727 Busisiwe Mciza F 3:55:15
3728 Zanele Gasa F 3:55:20
3729 Nokulunga Madlala F 3:55:59
3730 Nomalungelo Radebe F 3:56:21
3731Marie StrydomAmanzimtotiF3:56:26
3732Octavia NtuliGod's Golden AcreF4:01:12
3733 Sobeng Ntlokotsi F 4:11:52
3734 Nonkuleko Mkhize F 4:15:52
3735 Nkosentsha Mngomezulu M 4:20:29
3736Manqoba HlongwaFolweniM4:21:01
3737 Siyabonga Mdlalose M 4:32:05
3738Thamisanqa Ian NkosiPhumaM4:45:12
3739Itebogeng NtuliZwakalaF5:29:56

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality150
Nedbank Running Club71
Maritzburg City63
SAPS Ingwenya57
Correctional Services48
Phuma47
Eskom Gijimas46
SAPS Striders42
Ethekwini41
Run/Walk for Life37
Amaqhawe37
Maxed Elite34
Durban Runner Athletic Club34
Save Orion27
University of KwaZulu-Natal24
Richards Bay Harriers23
Collegians Harriers22
Hulamin22
Natal Carbineers Running Club21
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club21
South African National Defence Force21
Hilton Harriers20
Ugu Athletic Club20
Protea Striders20
Adventists Athletic Club20
Vertical Spaces19
Amanzimtoti17
SAPS16
Howick16
Stella Athletic Club15
God's Golden Acre14
Maritzburg14
Chatsworth14
uMhlathuze13
Mandeni Harriers13
Emnambithi Striders13
Get Fit13
DHS Old Boys13
Klip River Striders12
Mtubatuba12
Cheetahs12
KwaDabeka Harriers12
Hillcrest Villagers12
Westville12
Faku Chiefs10
KwaMashu9
Biggarsberg9
Mangaung9
Hasdi Harriers9
Chiltern9
Woodview9
Mooi River8
Mondi8
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club8
KwaZulu-Natal Striders8
Savages8
Bluff8
Crusaders - KZN8
Estcourt8
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club7
Hammarsdale7
Elokishini7
Amabutho Athletic Club7
Spar7
Nongoma Rabbits6
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club6
Wild Coast Striders6
Maranatha Athletic Club6
Anglo American6
South Coast Striders6
Nquthu Athletic Club6
Old Mutual6
Team Nteneshe6
Honey Lotus6
Abagijimi Athletic Club6
Muden6
ROAG5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Sani5
Vryheid5
Run for Fun5
Kearsney Striders5
Phuthuma Athletic Club5
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa5
Kwandengezi5
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club5
Fat Cats5
Saints5
Esikhaleni Athletic Club5
Mayibuyi5
Anglo American Thermal Coal5
Highway5
Evander Gold Mines5
Medihelp Multisport Club5
uMlazi4
Umkomaas4
Zululand Multisport Club4
Umgeni Water4
Queensburgh Harriers4
Tlokoa4
Ladysmith Athletic Club4
Ntunjambili4
Loskop Gijimas4
Phantane Athletic Club4
Sesheng Athletic Club4
Hlabisa Athletic Club4
Abasubathi4
Ricoh4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
KwaMashu Striders4
Sasolburg4
Fairfield Dairy4
Pinetown District Athletic Club4
Wasbank Athletic Club4
K-Way Gallopers4
Umfolozi Athletic Club4
Newlands Striders4
Ulinda3
Eskom - KZN3
Umvoti Athletic Club3
Empangeni Athletic Club3
Ntuzuma3
ACSA3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Durban Athletic Club3
Qokolweni Athletic Club3
Newcastle Harriers3
Goldfields FET College3
Genius3
Greater Potch High Performance Development3
Newcastle City Athletic Club3
Assegaai Marathon Club3
Bo-Karoo3
Born2Run3
Oasis Crescent3
Groutville3
SCAW Harriers3
Phofung Athletic Club3
Herbalife3
Maluti Multisport Club3
Riverside Harriers3
Harmony Striders3
Spartan Harriers3
Harrismith3
Pietermaritzburg3
Thembelisha3
Verulam Athletic Club3
City of Johannesburg Athletic Club3
Zithande Athletic Club3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Malcolm X2
Gemsport2
MiWay Warriors2
Overtakers2
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Real Gijimas2
Impendle2
Greater Edendale2
Orlando2
Celtic Harriers2
Manzini Striders Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
Armscor2
Qwaqwa Eagles Athletic Club2
Striders2
SABC2
Shakaland2
32Gi2
Zabalaza2
Diepkloof2
Ezakheni Athletic Club2
Baynesfield Running Club2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Standard Bank2
Umtshezi2
Ixopo2
Forderville2
Buffalo Runners Athletic Club2
KPMG Running Club2
Soweto Athletic Club2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
Mmabatho Athletic Club2
Morningside Country Club2
uBunye2
Rand Athletic Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Transnet1
Sisonke1
Legends Athletic Club1
Christiana Marathon Club1
Addicted to Life1
Wyebank1
Ebony1
South African Airways1
Brotherhood1
Toyota1
Multisport Maniacs1
Osizweni Athletic Club1
Arcadia1
Tsutsumani1
Johannesburg Metro Police Department1
Topform1
Alberton1
Middelburg1
Alexandra1
Rand Water Athletic Club1
Ditsobotla1
Bethal1
Sasol1
Birchwood1
University of Johannesburg1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Soweto Cabal1
Education Athletic Club1
Ford1
Sibanye Gold1
Durban City Multisport Club1
MultiChoice1
Thabazimbi1
Carlton Athletic Club1
CKS1
Tasol Kroonstad Collegians1
Team Butterfly1
Titans1
Harambe1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Chappies1
Deloitte1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Katlehong1
Eskom - CG1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Faranani1
Titans Lifestyle1
Rocky Road Runners1
Foskor1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Pheli Athletic Club1
Mpumalanga1
Rainbow1
Folweni1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
Mafukuzela1
Kimberley Military Athletic Club1
Ekhaya Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Setsing SuperSpar1
Udumo Athletic Club1
Daveyton Hearts1
Zonkizizwe1
Soul City1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Imamba1
Nelspruit1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Phumanathi1
Nike1
Scottburgh1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Run/Walk for Life - Kempton Park1
Emfuleni1
Golden Leopard Athletic Club1
Vaal1
Zwakala1
Manong Athletic Club1
Tlokwe1
LIV Running Club1
Giyani Gallopers1
Atlantic Triathlon1
Atlantis Harriers1
Ubuntu Striders1
Taung Athletic Club1
Diamant1
Jozini Athletic Club1
IDC1
1000 Hills1
Speed Explosion Athletic Club1
Ulundi1
Nongoma1