Colgate Road Race2018-05-06

32.0kmdistance
1:56:09winning time
1719finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lebohang NkofuRamaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic ClubM1:56:09
2Thapelo MofokengBedfordview Country ClubM1:57:36
3Zweli ZwaneMAD Multisport ClubM1:58:03
4Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:00:43
5Khutso MogashoaRocky Road RunnersM2:01:38
6Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM2:01:56
7Mashudu MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:07
8Mark ChathamBedfordview Country ClubM2:02:23
9 George Modi M 2:03:31
10Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM2:04:40
11Sidney MaisaAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:05:07
12Joel MathusaneNedbank Running ClubM2:06:45
13Sphamandla NzimandeRockfield Athletic ClubM2:07:01
14Dikeledi SeketeCorobrikM2:07:06
15Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM2:07:18
16Thabiso MahlalelaKwaThema StridersM2:07:32
17Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM2:08:29
18Thokozani GazuHoney LotusM2:08:30
19Hosia MailaKwaThema StridersM2:08:35
20Sihle MananaHoney LotusM2:08:45
21 Thabo Mothibi M 2:09:00
22Ronald ShibiroAnglo AmericanM2:09:04
23 Mbusi Nzimande M 2:09:37
24Zenzo Khumalo32GiM2:09:37
25Mogogi MarabaAlbertonM2:10:20
26Mthetheleli ZwaneDiepkloofM2:10:41
27Falakhe MabasoJeppe QuondamM2:10:44
28 Xoliswa Mnyaka F 2:11:27
29Teboho FoleKwaThema StridersM2:11:34
30Clement ModeshaDaveyton HeartsM2:11:38
31Lawrence LukheleFat CatsM2:12:06
32Phasudi MaimelaBenoni NorthernsM2:12:18
33Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM2:12:18
34Erwin SpiesMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:12:48
35Maijane MankoeRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:13:37
36Ndabezinhle NdlovuM2:13:58
37Sipiso ZimuRicohM2:14:19
38Andre GobeyaRun/Walk for LifeM2:14:20
39Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM2:14:21
40David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM2:14:46
41Salome CooperBorn2RunF2:14:46
42Mlungisi NgcoboDiepkloofM2:14:46
43Isaac MavundlelaRocky Road RunnersM2:14:47
44Vicky MorabaCorobrikM2:14:47
45Jacob NgomaneSprings Platinum RefineryM2:15:15
46Mike MdakaneRocky Road RunnersM2:15:17
47Ntwampe RanawagaSCAW HarriersM2:15:49
48Sipho MhlangaRocky Road RunnersM2:16:36
49Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM2:17:11
50Tlou Zacheus MarapaCorobrikM2:17:26
51Eddy NdhlovuJeppe QuondamM2:17:38
52Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom GijimasM2:18:54
53Mnganiseni Emmah MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF2:19:02
54Gideon RadebeAnglo AmericanM2:19:22
55Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM2:19:30
56Vusimuzi NdabaHoney LotusM2:20:11
57Mpho MothamahaArcelorMittalM2:20:15
58Moshe NgobeRicohM2:20:27
59Ayanda Lungisani MabangaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:20:51
60Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM2:20:52
61Teko ZiqubuSAPSM2:21:05
62Bulelani Pecry ThamageNedbank Running ClubM2:21:37
63Wiseman MsezaneErwat Athletic ClubM2:21:44
64Dion RamelaVarsity KudusM2:21:44
65Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM2:22:00
66Kevin PalmerNedbank Running ClubM2:22:04
67Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM2:22:22
68Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM2:22:23
69Lebogang MaswanganyeUlindaM2:22:24
70Sipho MadonselaCorrectional ServicesM2:22:41
71John JonasTeam VitalityM2:23:04
72Patrick JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM2:23:46
73Zama HlongwaneAdventists Athletic ClubM2:23:52
74Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM2:23:57
75Collin TelekisaRicohM2:24:07
76Sandile Tp NdingiOrlandoM2:24:08
77Mpho MakhadoMultiChoiceM2:24:17
78Maria VilakaziFitness from AfricaF2:24:17
79Segole TsokaBenoni NorthernsM2:24:30
80Steven ElliottRand Athletic ClubM2:24:32
81Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM2:24:32
82Craig MillerRocky Road RunnersM2:24:52
83Morena David MotsoenengRicohM2:24:53
84Dana-Bianca van ZylBorn2RunF2:24:57
85Kabelo NdwambiOrlandoM2:24:59
86Mokae BamboTeam VitalityM2:25:02
87Esau MiyaRocky Road RunnersM2:25:18
88Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM2:25:21
89Paulus Jankie MofokengNedbank Running ClubM2:25:22
90Itani Lawrence MukhesiSAPSM2:25:26
91Precious MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:25:28
92Nyiko MachekeIDCM2:25:30
93Katlego MotauOrlandoM2:25:30
94Enoch NdhlovuOrlandoM2:25:39
95Ebrahim KadwaJozi XM2:25:55
96Andrew MakhubeleOrlandoM2:25:57
97Motile MahiabaKwaThema StridersM2:26:00
98William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:26:02
99Daphney HlatshwayoRemmogoF2:26:46
100Nthethi HloboDiepkloofF2:26:55
101Sello ZiqubuSAPSM2:27:31
102Peter PhochanaEskom GijimasM2:27:32
103Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM2:27:49
104Molomo TjianeCity of EkurhuleniM2:28:04
105Ryan GibsonKPMG Running ClubM2:28:16
106Webster ShabanguSouth African Post OfficeM2:28:16
107Bongiwe SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF2:28:33
108Emmanuel NdebeleRocky Road RunnersM2:28:35
109Njabulo MdungeM2:28:37
110 Doctor Sekabate M 2:28:38
111Calvin MvubuTsutsumaniM2:28:42
112Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM2:28:46
113Rory FarmerJeppe QuondamM2:28:46
114David SchlebuschM2:28:46
115Mdutywa MpondoKwaThema StridersM2:28:54
116Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM2:29:20
117Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM2:29:40
118Nhlanhla NzamaTeam VitalityM2:29:46
119Madlozi GwebuTeam VitalityM2:30:02
120Rashida ObarayRandburg HarriersF2:30:08
121Lucas MuleaMultotec Athletic ClubM2:30:15
122Kwena Alfred MangalaCity of EkurhuleniM2:30:23
123Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM2:30:26
124Nhlakanipho KhumolaOrlandoM2:30:26
125Arnold MothupiDiepkloofM2:30:28
126Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM2:30:37
127Simon MontshaSouth African Post OfficeM2:30:45
128 Serego Makhode M 2:30:56
129Klass MaseoganeBenoni NorthernsM2:31:11
130Edward MacozamaTsakaneM2:31:19
131Nzama Josias SibisiEskom GijimasM2:31:35
132Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM2:31:36
133Bongani MziriBirchwoodM2:32:11
134Bhekizizwe NhlapoFirst National Bank RunnersM2:32:11
135Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM2:32:22
136Khutsang RamakoaeTeam VitalityM2:32:23
137Kabelo TshabalalaStandard BankM2:32:41
138Steven NkuthaM2:32:56
139Zwelibanzi MposulaOrlandoM2:33:25
140Tseko SebegoSasolburgM2:33:27
141Thembi MiyaDiepkloofF2:33:30
142Keketso MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:29
143Obakeng MosesBenoni NorthernsM2:34:30
144Andrew MaluseCorobrikM2:34:34
145Seonyatseng SereoTlokweM2:34:47
146Melinda Jansen van VuurenBenoni NorthernsF2:34:53
147Nathi NtshingilaCorrectional ServicesM2:34:55
148Alpheus JobeJeppe QuondamM2:35:02
149Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM2:35:06
150Ingrid KosterRunavationF2:35:10
151Daniel KgomoK-Way GallopersM2:35:22
152Maliza KomaneNedbank Running ClubM2:35:59
153Monnakgotla LedikwaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:36:00
154Tammy MzamoHoney LotusM2:36:01
155Mabitje MolepoJeppe QuondamM2:36:09
156 Matsobane Mabusela M 2:36:13
157Werner KrielFit PretoriaM2:36:29
158Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM2:36:33
159Enock MohudiBenoni NorthernsM2:36:33
160Cornelius XabaDiepkloofM2:36:33
161Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM2:36:34
162Tumelo MabuaBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:36:37
163Simon BartramBenoni NorthernsM2:36:39
164Skosh DlaminiNgodwana Marathon ClubM2:36:44
165Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM2:36:47
166Caiphus MmotlanaCorrectional ServicesM2:37:12
167Tarren MeyerSunninghill StridersF2:37:18
168Yunis FrancisPiratesM2:37:19
169Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM2:37:24
170Sithembiso BambaleleRand Athletic ClubM2:37:34
171Phuluso MudauVarsity KudusM2:37:34
172Thomas MakhubelaM2:38:03
173 Thiuni Maphisa M 2:38:03
174Eugene GerberM2:38:15
175Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM2:38:26
176Evangelos KarnavosJeppe QuondamM2:38:27
177 David Makhubu M 2:38:31
178Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM2:38:33
179Tsheledi Mahloko-MaeselaCorrectional ServicesM2:38:53
180Fikile MzekwaRocky Road RunnersM2:38:54
181Siviwe KoyanaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:39:30
182Dominic MathebulaAlbertonM2:39:39
183Kabelo MolekoRand Athletic ClubM2:39:41
184Kabelo MotepeWindsor RunnersM2:39:45
185Fisher MashegoOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:39:50
186Musi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM2:39:52
187Mpho Patrick MaimelaRicohM2:40:00
188Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF2:40:03
189Bradley Oakley BrownFit 2000M2:40:08
190Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM2:40:10
191Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM2:40:26
192Tshepo MohlalaCorobrikM2:40:31
193Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM2:40:34
194Riaan Rudi van WykJohannesburg HarriersM2:40:48
195Riccardo OrigaBenoni HarriersM2:40:58
196Tsepo MoloiSasolM2:41:09
197Campbell McclureM2:41:20
198Strinivasen ReddyGreenstone Hill Running ClubM2:41:24
199Rui de MatosRand Road WarriorsM2:41:36
200Abednego ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM2:41:39
201Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM2:41:42
202Paseka TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM2:41:42
203Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM2:41:47
204Holly ThomasRand Road WarriorsF2:41:59
205Clint CabistourRand Road WarriorsM2:41:59
206Howard JuliusAlbertonM2:42:12
207Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF2:43:04
208Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF2:43:05
209 Tjatji Maponya Team VitalityM 2:43:05
210 Bongane Mdhlui M 2:43:06
211Malibongwe MdanyanaSoweto Athletic ClubM2:43:18
212 Nuno Carepa M 2:43:19
213Hlomisa Sydney MoloiSAPSM2:43:38
214Ferdi van TonderStridersM2:43:56
215Hamilton ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:44:11
216Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM2:44:11
217 Mfanufikile Maseko M 2:44:21
218Peter JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:24
219Moemedi MasigaTlokweM2:44:26
220Thomas NtoaneStandard BankM2:44:29
221Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM2:44:30
222Peet LabuschagneM2:44:34
223Machemo MasekoamengWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:44:52
224Senegobanoa Frans LientsoaneKwaThema StridersM2:44:52
225Bhekizizwe NdiweniAdventists Athletic ClubM2:45:02
226Zibusiso Gracious MsimangCity of EkurhuleniM2:45:27
227Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:45:29
228Christopher WilliamsKomatsuM2:45:31
229Peete MahlelebeFNBM2:45:35
230Sibusiso NdlangamandlaUniversity of South AfricaM2:45:37
231Ernest MorolongEskom GijimasM2:45:41
232Albert MdloatseCarlton Athletic ClubM2:45:46
233Jitesh BhoolaTeam VitalityM2:45:54
234David DippenaarTeam VitalityM2:45:59
235Vusumuzi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:46:01
236Steve BendallFitness from AfricaM2:46:13
237Lauren PatersonFitness from AfricaF2:46:13
238Colen MitchleyPiratesM2:46:24
239Philip BreytenbachIreneM2:46:27
240Nadine BreytenbachIreneF2:46:27
241Julitha BolokoEskom GijimasF2:46:28
242Kabelo SeketeRandburg HarriersM2:46:39
243Will HeystekTeam VitalityM2:46:39
244Leo MeyerRandburg HarriersM2:46:40
245Tony GreenBenoni NorthernsM2:46:41
246Meintjie JansenSecundaF2:46:42
247Mafika TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM2:46:50
248Simon OliverTeam VitalityM2:46:53
249 Deon van Wyk Born2RunM 2:47:02
250Katlego MatonaStandard BankM2:47:04
251Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM2:47:07
252Zweli GumedeM2:47:12
253Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM2:47:34
254Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF2:47:34
255 Ramodikwe Mampana M 2:47:43
256Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM2:47:56
257Selatole LerutlaBenoni NorthernsM2:47:57
258Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM2:47:57
259Handsome Sipho DumakudeBenoni NorthernsF2:47:57
260Elize FenwickAlbertonF2:48:02
261Kyle PiearsKyalamiM2:48:02
262Dave KraiyzickTeam VitalityM2:48:20
263Tshepiso SitholeSibanye GoldF2:48:21
264Trevor MogashoaGauteng StridersM2:48:29
265Gibson NdlovuWhite CityM2:48:45
266Bonakele VilakaziMultiChoiceM2:48:56
267Morgan NaickerTeam VitalityM2:49:02
268Nothando MungweRand Water Athletic ClubF2:49:04
269Stuart McilroyJeppe QuondamM2:49:09
270Modibedi MokoenaKatlehongM2:49:09
271Steven CurtisKempton Road RunnersM2:49:10
272Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM2:49:12
273Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM2:49:22
274Sharon KnopfmacherTeam VitalityF2:49:22
275Elvis TshupetsoDaveyton HeartsM2:49:23
276Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM2:49:24
277Felicity LetcherBorn2RunF2:49:24
278Paris MalatshiGermiston Callies HarriersF2:49:25
279Ilasha NaidooNedbank Running ClubF2:49:25
280Prince MalulekeTeam VitalityM2:49:27
281Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM2:49:41
282Robert MmbodiRocky Road RunnersM2:49:46
283Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM2:49:46
284Mkhulumeli MajoziJohnson MattheyM2:49:46
285Melissa Jansen van VuurenTeam VitalityF2:49:50
286Thabo SauhatsiHoney LotusM2:49:51
287Andre de VilliersSunninghill StridersM2:50:04
288 Thami Maseko M 2:50:06
289Tshengso NdlovuRand Athletic ClubM2:50:14
290Jack MolepoCorrectional ServicesM2:50:15
291Ansa StrydomNedbank Running ClubF2:50:16
292Allen HerwegHi-Performance MidasM2:50:17
293Phetane PhetaneRocky Road RunnersM2:50:26
294Theodone MchapiSoweto Athletic ClubM2:50:27
295Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM2:50:28
296Amos SobophaMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:50:35
297Sfiso NeneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:50:35
298Kudzai MavhikoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:50:41
299 Riccardo Matteucci M 2:50:41
300Stephen MoloediLibertyM2:50:56
301Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM2:50:59
302Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM2:51:01
303William NkoziBenoni NorthernsM2:51:12
304Sello LangaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:51:34
305Dodo CynthioJeppe QuondamF2:51:40
306Jabulani John HlatshwayoFit 2000M2:51:43
307Caiphus KgolokoeRicohM2:51:45
308Ogechi NunnRand Athletic ClubF2:51:47
309Kwena PoopediTeam VitalityM2:51:54
310Tebogo ChakeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:51:55
311Sikelelwa BolaniWaterfall City Athletic ClubF2:51:56
312Tefo RamokhothwaneArcelorMittalM2:51:56
313Roelof BeyersRun/Walk for LifeM2:51:57
314Khodani MaandaRand Water Athletic ClubF2:52:07
315Vaughan BaardJohannesburg Country ClubM2:52:11
316Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM2:52:12
317Bert LopesBedfordview Country ClubM2:52:12
318Thabo MolotoRocky Road RunnersM2:52:14
319Mashudu ThobakgaleTeam VitalityM2:52:17
320Riaan RiekertKempton Road RunnersM2:52:23
321Anel RiekertKempton Road RunnersF2:52:23
322Brett GodfreyFourways Road RunnersM2:52:27
323Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM2:52:38
324Sandra van ZylJeppe QuondamF2:52:39
325Melanie SmithBenoni NorthernsF2:52:39
326Warren Maxwell PearJeppe QuondamM2:52:39
327 Steven de Canha M 2:52:39
328Zamani Thabani NgwenyaUlindaM2:52:43
329Kgabo MasogoGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM2:53:03
330Lourens BadenhorstSasol (Secunda)M2:53:25
331Avhatakali KhorombiIDCM2:53:28
332Ramapane MosehlaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:37
333Craig van DykBenoni NorthernsM2:53:41
334 Timothy Ndlovu M 2:53:49
335Robert PowellWanderers Athletic ClubM2:53:51
336James MyatondoBenoni NorthernsM2:53:59
337Blessing MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM2:54:02
338Michiel EksteenBenoni NorthernsM2:54:10
339Tebogo MoloiTeam VitalityM2:54:13
340Lucky KhozaM2:54:14
341Andriƫl de LangePretoria Police Marathon ClubF2:54:16
342Michael HerwegHi-Performance MidasM2:54:20
343Leroux JordaanHi-Performance MidasM2:54:20
344Audrey KhuboniTeam VitalityF2:54:23
345Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM2:54:29
346Simon MdhlaloseRocky Road RunnersM2:54:29
347Muzi MngomezuluSoweto Athletic ClubM2:54:34
348Lackson ChaukeRocky Road RunnersM2:54:40
349Zunumnzi DlaminiOrlandoM2:54:43
350Fieland KoenraadKwaThema StridersM2:54:46
351Benny SefumeAmpa Athletic ClubM2:54:47
352John McdonaldJeppe QuondamM2:54:49
353Mpho NkadimengTeam VitalityM2:54:55
354Clayton AndersonPiratesM2:55:03
355Muziwakhe ShabanguUniversity of South AfricaM2:55:12
356Terrance MabalaRocky Road RunnersM2:55:13
357Tshepo MahlanguZwakalaM2:55:13
358Sebei MarogaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:55:21
359Ezra SherOld EdwardianM2:55:23
360Shadrack MaimaneCorobrikM2:55:28
361Egginton EggintonKyalamiM2:55:37
362Jushin YongJeppe QuondamM2:56:10
363Phadishi Victor MokonyanyaneJeppe QuondamM2:56:11
364Vukosi SamboTeam VitalityM2:56:17
365Kudakwashe MungwaririVarsity KudusM2:56:27
366Simone MunchinF2:56:28
367Valencia HlopheKlerksdorpF2:56:30
368 Mlondolozi Mahlangeni M 2:56:35
369Joyce Kgedi ManhathiMiWay WarriorsF2:56:38
370Nomvuzo ZongoTeam VitalityF2:56:43
371Simon RamashapaCorobrikM2:56:43
372Anele MakhanyaOpenserve Athletic ClubM2:56:43
373Thabiso Joseph ChitjaHi-Performance MidasM2:56:44
374 Mvana Mahlangu M 2:56:53
375Paballo HloeleRand Water Athletic ClubM2:56:54
376Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:56:55
377Rudzani MagauStandard BankM2:56:57
378Leroy MunetsiTeam VitalityM2:56:58
379Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM2:57:02
380Dumisani NyembeSasolM2:57:03
381 Dairymaid Ngwenya M 2:57:03
382Patrick MosomaOrlandoM2:57:03
383Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF2:57:03
384Yule van BresiesEersterustM2:57:03
385Mbulelo TshikilaTeam VitalityM2:57:03
386Sipho MthethwaRicohM2:57:04
387Mandla MashininiExxaroM2:57:04
388Kholekile NdamaseVarsity KudusM2:57:04
389Linda CindiMTNM2:57:04
390Ntombizandile NkuthaSlyza Athletic ClubF2:57:04
391Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM2:57:05
392 Marco Loureiro M 2:57:05
393Andrew Leslie BeckTeam VitalityM2:57:05
394Ntuthuko XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM2:57:05
395Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM2:57:05
396Gert EmileRun/Walk for LifeM2:57:06
397Lesego MsizaTeam VitalityM2:57:06
398James GillisBorn2RunM2:57:06
399Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:57:07
400Fran DieselLewensentrumF2:57:07
401Gerrie SnymanLewensentrumM2:57:07
402Simba MugwambiCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM2:57:08
403Etai ChirembaDiepslootM2:57:18
404Graham WebberRocky Road RunnersM2:57:27
405 Modisane Seate M 2:57:34
406Thomson SibandaRainbowM2:58:13
407Abel MookiTeam ButterflyM2:58:19
408Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM2:58:25
409Carl MunnikRun/Walk for LifeM2:58:26
410Mark EliasonPiratesM2:58:32
411 Justin van Dyk M 2:58:43
412 Petras Sambo M 2:58:52
413Themba MkhwebaneFat CatsM2:58:57
414Robert MunyaiDaxina StridersM2:58:57
415Melusi MambaJozi X TrainingM2:58:57
416Thami HlatshwayoTeam ButterflyM2:58:57
417Thokozane DubeWhite CityM2:58:58
418Mashilo RamannyaSAPSM2:58:58
419Thato MalekaneFordM2:58:58
420Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM2:58:58
421Maryann MilneBenoni NorthernsF2:58:58
422Constance MabenaCorrectional ServicesF2:58:58
423Jan de KockTzaneenM2:58:58
424Melanie DelayneyVarsity KudusF2:58:59
425Lerato TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM2:58:59
426Uyanda FunaniSasolM2:58:59
427Dom SmithTeam VitalityM2:59:09
428Tshioma DzivhaniTeam VitalityM2:59:11
429Arthur AdamsBrotherhoodM2:59:14
430Nakedi PhashaEersterustM2:59:17
431Yanga MvambiM2:59:26
432 Nhlanhla Buthulezi M 2:59:26
433Sheldon DicksonStandard BankM2:59:27
434Lefa TsagaeTeam VitalityM2:59:41
435Kgabo MphelaSouth African Post OfficeM2:59:42
436Johannes MobelaSouth African Post OfficeM2:59:42
437 Tshidiso Modenba M 2:59:50
438Lebogang RangwanashaMultiChoiceM3:00:12
439Fana MnguniSasolburgM3:00:24
440Siyabonga MkhwanaziM3:00:26
441Sibusiso SabelaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:00:40
442 Sifiso Ndaba Run Zone Athletic ClubM 3:00:40
443Vuyani MahlongwePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM3:00:41
444Boitumelo MothabogiRocky Road RunnersM3:00:50
445Christopher NunnRand Athletic ClubM3:00:50
446 Sello Mabakwe M 3:00:54
447Daniel VieningsGermiston Callies HarriersM3:00:54
448Reinhard NhcapoTeam VitalityM3:01:06
449Janet GoodmanWanderers Athletic ClubF3:01:06
450Anneline JubberBenoni NorthernsF3:01:07
451Isaac LetsholoCorobrikM3:01:29
452Lufuno Christopher LisogaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM3:01:29
453 Artur Perreira M 3:01:32
454Dumiso Julius MuchenjeAdventists Athletic ClubM3:01:49
455Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM3:01:49
456Midzi JanhiTeam VitalityM3:01:53
457Raju NundlalBenoni HarriersM3:01:53
458Gavin FischerJeppe QuondamM3:01:56
459Nichodemus MolemaneBenoni NorthernsM3:02:24
460Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF3:02:31
461Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF3:02:37
462 Kenneth Colin M 3:02:45
463Lucky MulaudziKwaThema StridersM3:02:49
464Leonard GoughRandburg HarriersM3:02:50
465Elne van der VyverTeam VitalityF3:02:51
466Elizabeth GoughRandburg HarriersF3:02:51
467Denise DaviesRandburg HarriersF3:02:51
468Lida ViljoenRandburg HarriersF3:02:54
469Jan ViljoenRandburg HarriersM3:02:54
470Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM3:02:58
471Christell GreylingTeam VitalityF3:03:15
472Pieter BothaKyalamiM3:03:18
473Andrew MolefeTeam VitalityM3:03:34
474Stefanie McmillanBenoni NorthernsF3:03:40
475 Themba Maseko M 3:03:48
476Charlse ThomasJeppe QuondamM3:03:48
477Rafeck KhozaStridersM3:03:48
478Lucas PhakaTeam VitalityM3:03:49
479Marinus van der MerweIreneM3:03:50
480 Smangaliso Mdluli M 3:03:51
481Sam MokgothoCarnival City RunnersM3:03:52
482Oupa MnisiSAPSM3:03:53
483Arthur WoodsBenoni NorthernsM3:03:56
484Gareth MansfieldTeam VitalityM3:03:58
485Caroline PrinslooNedbank Running ClubF3:04:07
486Musa MathyeManoniM3:04:18
487Sarel CilliersNedbank Running ClubM3:04:23
488Takalani SingoZonkizizweM3:04:24
489Tanja McilroyJeppe QuondamF3:04:28
490Leon MullerNedbank Running ClubM3:04:39
491Amit ChibaNedbank Running ClubM3:04:48
492Joseph MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM3:05:07
493Johnathan MillerRocky Road RunnersM3:05:08
494Edward MashiloCorobrikM3:05:14
495Greg KilfoilJeppe QuondamM3:05:15
496Hamilton KungoaneDiepkloofM3:05:16
497Rainier JoubertRand Athletic ClubM3:05:24
498Richard AspreyM3:05:25
499Michelle ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:05:28
500Tshepo NtlhokoaM3:05:38
501Stanley MabulanaJeppe QuondamM3:05:42
502Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM3:05:54
503Vuyo ZweniAmpa Athletic ClubM3:06:23
504Shadrach MathyeTeam VitalityM3:06:28
505Machaya MakhgothaCorrectional ServicesM3:06:30
506Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF3:06:30
507Thabang MokoenaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:06:32
508Isaac MolefeSebenzaM3:06:35
509Bheki MuluCorobrikM3:06:56
510Papi MatlouM3:06:57
511Annetjie NelStridersF3:07:13
512Tseliso Neo MotsoaneVarsity KudusM3:07:19
513Jerry MatjilaRainbowM3:07:20
514George Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM3:07:21
515Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM3:07:22
516Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM3:07:25
517Vaughan HarriesNedbank Running ClubM3:07:37
518Thomas XabaAlbertonM3:07:40
519Tshepo MolotoOrlandoM3:07:40
520Zwidofhela MathavhatheLesedi Athletic ClubM3:07:41
521Mark GeddieJeppe QuondamM3:07:52
522Dawie Du ToitBenoni HarriersM3:07:56
523Martin BlignautKempton Road RunnersM3:07:56
524 Henrico Fourie M 3:07:58
525Shumani MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM3:07:58
526Nokwanda TshivhaseF3:08:00
527Richard ZwaneWhite CityM3:08:00
528Gareth MansonM3:08:03
529Hart SimonRand Road WarriorsM3:08:03
530Marc MassonHi-Performance MidasM3:08:08
531 Bongumusa Mbudu M 3:08:09
532Ivan SchweersArcelorMittalM3:08:11
533CorniaTuksF3:08:20
534Michael ReynoldsBenoni NorthernsM3:08:21
535Saul LevinRocky Road RunnersM3:08:24
536Sera MsimangoCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM3:08:31
537Sello MokhineK-Way GallopersM3:08:32
538Simon MotloungSAPSM3:08:37
539 Boniface Chiwota M 3:08:40
540Ulrike AldertonRandburg HarriersF3:08:44
541Russell BevisSasolM3:08:51
542Ruan CoetzeeSasolM3:08:51
543Niel OberholzerTeam VitalityM3:08:59
544Sepati PeoRocky Road RunnersF3:09:04
545Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM3:09:05
546Michael FleshelWanderers Athletic ClubM3:09:06
547Ann ThomJeppe QuondamF3:09:06
548Eugene van der WaltMultotec Athletic ClubM3:09:13
549Muzi MfuphiRainbowM3:09:13
550Robert SquireGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:09:20
551Jennifer KingsleyJeppe QuondamF3:09:26
552Pravin SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM3:09:27
553 Joseph Tobatsi Moloi M 3:09:28
554Sengiphiwe MbamboRocky Road RunnersM3:09:37
555Simon NdwandweRand Water Athletic ClubM3:09:41
556 Luke Dhlamini M 3:09:43
557Jonathan TombsLegogote VillagersM3:09:43
558Jayde FoucheJeppe QuondamF3:09:45
559 Mpolokeng Patricia Thonkha F 3:09:45
560Moses MolaoaRicohM3:09:45
561Oupa Solomon MaleteOrlandoM3:09:47
562Leon JacksonTeam VitalityM3:09:55
563Gotsilekgosi Aluta GaothusePretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:10:03
564Rodney JoubertRainbowM3:10:20
565Thokozane MabitselaThesis Run CrewM3:10:20
566Hennet SabesebeNedbank Running ClubM3:10:25
567Douglas Mbomgile GalimgeCorrectional ServicesM3:10:30
568Angelique JordaanFit PretoriaF3:10:40
569Danie BenadeFit PretoriaM3:10:41
570Jimmy MatthewsJeppe QuondamM3:10:49
571 Malan den Heijer M 3:10:49
572Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM3:10:49
573Leuba MothapoRocky Road RunnersM3:10:50
574Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM3:10:53
575Matome Piet RamphenoaKwaThema StridersM3:10:55
576Tando MkosiSoul CityM3:11:05
577Odette CollinsLewensentrumF3:11:13
578Bheki MadonselaTsakaneM3:11:22
579Matlele MalapaneCorrectional ServicesM3:11:28
580Peter ClarkABSAM3:11:30
581Ben NgwailyaRocky Road RunnersM3:11:30
582Marlon GrantKempton Road RunnersM3:11:31
583Des WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM3:11:31
584Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM3:11:33
585Morne JonckRoodepoortM3:11:36
586Albertus HammanTeam VitalityM3:11:40
587 J J Kerry Team VitalityM 3:11:40
588 Maropeng Meela M 3:11:43
589Yolanda TsokaAnglo American Thermal CoalF3:11:51
590Thabo MabuaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:11:53
591 Hezekial Ntsibande M 3:11:54
592Taryn WaltonTeam VitalityF3:12:08
593Pretty KhuboniTeam VitalityF3:12:14
594Siphiwe MahlalelaTsutsumaniM3:12:14
595Reggie ManyeVaalM3:12:24
596 Kingsley Letsoko M 3:12:24
597Langelihle MdluliNedbank Running ClubM3:12:31
598Alyna WyattPiratesF3:12:36
599Albino NunguambeSouth African Post OfficeM3:12:38
600Thulie DubazanaPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubF3:12:38
601Phillip Vavane MasangoAnglo AmericanM3:12:38
602Robin WilliamsTeam VitalityM3:12:39
603Simon MakgobaKwaThema StridersM3:12:44
604Pono MogoeraTeam VitalityM3:12:45
605Elizabeth IngramTeam VitalityF3:12:50
606Thando MbathaSCAW HarriersM3:12:53
607Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF3:13:00
608 Andrew Lucas M 3:13:04
609Gilbert NkwanyanaCorobrikM3:13:07
610David VenterStridersM3:13:09
611Jaco van JaarsveldtLuso AfricaM3:13:15
612Craig BritzTeam VitalityM3:13:16
613Martin LeksdiCorrectional ServicesM3:13:18
614Ntombi Abigail LomboRand Water Athletic ClubF3:13:19
615Anthony AllenPiratesM3:13:20
616Cinette van der EndeRunavationF3:13:33
617Annemarie LindeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF3:13:34
618Mandy ImmelmanGreen Mile Athletic ClubF3:13:36
619Musa SelepeKwaThema StridersM3:13:38
620Thamsanqa MbathaDiepkloofM3:13:47
621Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM3:13:48
622Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM3:13:51
623Onke McinaTeam VitalityM3:14:12
624Twana Edward MuhlokoaSasolM3:14:21
625Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF3:14:24
626 Rudzani Lefowa M 3:14:25
627Anand ManilalBenoni HarriersM3:14:27
628Arthur NdadzaFarananiM3:14:28
629Himal KarsandasBenoni HarriersM3:14:28
630Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM3:14:39
631Duane CharltonTeam VitalityM3:14:40
632Julian AmorimNedbank Running ClubM3:14:43
633Peshen ReddyDaxina StridersM3:14:43
634Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM3:14:55
635Meshoek NtuliCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM3:14:57
636Tefo MoloiRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:14:58
637Masi SibiCorrectional ServicesF3:14:59
638 Kulani Hlungwane M 3:15:07
639Collen TsheogaAfrican BankM3:15:14
640Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM3:15:16
641Maria ThekisoEskom GijimasF3:15:16
642Trevor TabaneDiepkloofM3:15:17
643Samantha LangeF3:15:22
644Lizette SanderKempton Road RunnersF3:15:23
645Lesley FellegiF3:15:24
646Johan RetiefKempton Road RunnersM3:15:25
647Chanelle RetiefKempton Road RunnersF3:15:25
648Vian van der WesthuizenKempton Road RunnersM3:15:26
649Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM3:15:26
650Chris NaudeLewensentrumM3:15:26
651Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM3:15:29
652Simphiwe ZumaEskom GijimasM3:15:31
653Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM3:15:32
654Sanelisiwe NcwaneEskom GijimasF3:15:35
655Fairman LanguzaSCAW HarriersM3:15:37
656Tarryn HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersF3:15:42
657Lucelle de MeyerGermiston Callies HarriersF3:15:43
658Bongani ZunguAmanzi Athletic ClubM3:15:47
659Peter MoyoOrlandoM3:15:48
660Deborah TeixeiraJeppe QuondamF3:16:00
661Charmaine NilsenJeppe QuondamF3:16:01
662Toni HespJeppe QuondamF3:16:02
663Carmel van WykBorn2RunF3:16:04
664Mduduzi NkomoZonkizizweM3:16:18
665Neil JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:16:20
666Derek SeelyTeam VitalityM3:16:38
667Tembakazi ZweniSibanye StillwaterF3:16:49
668Sibusisiwa LangaAnglo AmericanM3:16:58
669Marelise Da SilvaKyalamiF3:17:00
670Mojaki MosiaTeam VitalityM3:17:00
671Tali FrankelRocky Road RunnersF3:17:00
672Chanille TylerTeam VitalityF3:17:03
673Tania MareeRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:17:05
674Brian MngadiKwaThema StridersM3:17:05
675Francois van ZylSasolburgM3:17:06
676Mphidiseng ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:17:07
677Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM3:17:10
678Julian Daveen RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM3:17:12
679Samuel Kachikoti KachikotiKyalamiM3:17:16
680Lifutso LebakaBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:17:31
681Ernest MoeraneAlexandra BeatersM3:17:37
682Riaan NaudeAlbertonM3:17:37
683Marius de BeerAlbertonM3:17:38
684Motlatsi TsoabisiTeam VitalityM3:17:38
685Mark ClarenceKhosa Road RunnersM3:17:42
686Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:17:44
687Stanley MonaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:17:45
688Abraham ShongweOrlandoM3:17:49
689Gregory PotgieterJeppe QuondamM3:17:50
690Noleen KhanStandard BankF3:17:52
691Jo-Anne BuchnerTeam VitalityF3:18:03
692Mayur ChacawLenasiaM3:18:04
693Wayde MorsinkM3:18:07
694Lucky Reuben Letlogomolo MalopeTembisaM3:18:08
695Hazel NdimandeGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:18:08
696 Mpumelelo Mgabe Ndzimakhwe M 3:18:18
697Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM3:18:26
698Joseph MabokelaHi-Performance MidasM3:18:26
699Alex Vusi ZondoTeam VitalityM3:18:28
700David MogajaneTeam VitalityM3:18:32
701Michelle CarnegieJeppe QuondamF3:18:36
702Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:18:37
703Johannes Butana MakuwaKagiso StridersM3:18:37
704Shiela MamaboloAwesome RunnersF3:18:47
705Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M3:18:54
706 Jabu Rebecca Radebe F 3:18:57
707Ntsikelelo Julius SaliDiepkloofM3:19:03
708Edwin SmithPiratesM3:19:03
709Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM3:19:06
710Jacob MotlhoareTlokweM3:19:07
711Bruce ActonBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:19:13
712Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:19:14
713Debbie MccallumFNBF3:19:21
714Onica MotseiRand Athletic ClubF3:19:21
715Sunil RamaBenoni HarriersM3:19:22
716Craig MccullumFNBM3:19:23
717Sandile MhlongoTeam VitalityM3:19:31
718 Teboho Tuge M 3:19:39
719Surita BothaSunward SlipstreamersF3:19:39
720Sabelo SilingaSABCM3:19:41
721Helga SmitKrugersdorp Road RunnersF3:19:45
722Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM3:19:48
723Gareth GriffithsJeppe QuondamM3:19:50
724Mongi DzanibeTsutsumaniM3:19:52
725Nadine MyburghRandburg HarriersF3:19:54
726Pedee OosthuizenPretoria Police Marathon ClubM3:19:55
727Gary Bosman JansenBedfordview Country ClubM3:20:04
728Catherine MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersF3:20:11
729 Gregory Odibeng M 3:20:13
730Daniel MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersM3:20:14
731Collen MashegoBenoni NorthernsM3:20:14
732Kholofelo MasilelaTeam VitalityF3:20:15
733Joaquin SantosTeam VitalityM3:20:20
734Mara VenterLewensentrumF3:20:28
735Thando TshangelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:20:31
736Phumlani MasonduStridersM3:20:37
737Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF3:20:40
738Simon MadondoAlbertonM3:20:40
739Niekie PretoriusArcelorMittalM3:20:40
740Daniel van de WaltTeam VitalityM3:20:43
741Andrew McnairTeam VitalityM3:20:44
742Fezile MqhayiJohannesburg HarriersM3:21:07
743Jabulani MashikaSasolM3:21:09
744Letsieno KhuthaCity of EkurhuleniM3:21:10
745Pieter GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM3:21:27
746Meko GaladaSAPSM3:21:30
747Rozanne LongJeppe QuondamF3:21:41
748Thomas ZwaneDaveyton HeartsM3:21:42
749Muzi SkosanaTeam VitalityM3:21:44
750Dumisane NavusoMultotec Athletic ClubM3:21:50
751Patrick RadebeDiepkloofM3:21:58
752Daniel SadikiIDCM3:22:03
753 Kgakala Thulare M 3:22:04
754Michael BeckerJeppe QuondamM3:22:05
755Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM3:22:24
756Bafana SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:22:25
757Garth DiersBedfordview Country ClubM3:22:26
758Ahmed MiaLenasiaM3:22:27
759Ratilal MaganLenasiaM3:22:27
760David MakuaKwaThema StridersM3:22:29
761James SibekoGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:22:33
762Reuben MushwanaDiepkloofM3:22:35
763Zaheer SaloojeeJozi X TrainingM3:22:38
764Nompilo MncubeKomatsuF3:22:44
765Carol KhumaloFat CatsF3:22:45
766Moses MotsaiLesedi Athletic ClubM3:22:51
767Komane SelloSAPS - CGM3:22:51
768Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM3:22:52
769Manfred MukomboAfroxM3:22:54
770 Karabo Mabilo F 3:22:54
771David LetsoaloTransnetM3:22:57
772Desmond HowardPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM3:22:58
773Curwin FrancisMAD Multisport ClubM3:22:58
774Bradley NaiduRand Road WarriorsM3:22:58
775Rudy JansenStandard BankM3:22:59
776Jacqui GallagherSunninghill StridersF3:23:00
777Johnny Themba SibiyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:23:07
778Sandile MavusoTeam VitalityM3:23:09
779Degracia MndebeleOrlandoF3:23:16
780Gail PlaatjiesRand Athletic ClubF3:23:17
781Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM3:23:18
782Theresa BeukesSprings StridersF3:23:18
783Greg AllanJeppe QuondamM3:23:18
784Ka WundramRandburg HarriersF3:23:19
785Lazarus MatlalaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:23:27
786Abrie BonthuysTeam VitalityM3:23:33
787Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF3:23:41
788Carin ScholtzRandburg HarriersF3:23:41
789 Johne Otto F 3:23:42
790Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM3:23:44
791Mariangela ScheepersGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:23:45
792Japhet MudauIDCM3:23:45
793Joy BalepileIDCM3:23:45
794Annah HlongwaneOrlandoF3:23:45
795Tsakani BaloyiGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:23:46
796Bradly HoustonIDCM3:23:46
797Wanda MgwebiFat CatsM3:23:47
798Desmond DikgaleM3:23:51
799Michelle JacksonMagnolia Road RunnersF3:23:53
800Soyaphi MabedleErwat Athletic ClubM3:23:59
801Jacobus ZwartsVoortrekker MonumentM3:24:00
802Samuel AprilDiepkloofM3:24:01
803 Moses Marimira M 3:24:06
804Martha KhumaloCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubF3:24:11
805Saluleko ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:24:11
806Sekoti NgwadeSAPSM3:24:13
807Thebe MolediRand Water Athletic ClubM3:24:18
808Noxolo MafejeTeam VitalityF3:24:20
809Nico MakgwalePhuthuma Athletic ClubM3:24:24
810Reekson MathebulaCorobrikM3:24:30
811Nengwekhulu HangwaneCorobrikM3:24:31
812Samkeliso MkhumaneVarsity KudusM3:24:31
813Selvan NaidooBenoni NorthernsM3:24:33
814Colin SmithM3:24:33
815Kwapeng Mishack LebotsaKwaThema StridersM3:24:34
816 Mzwamadoda Mondi M 3:24:35
817Gerhard HerbstGermiston Callies HarriersM3:24:36
818 Keneilwe Modisapudi F 3:24:39
819 Mpho Sebalo F 3:24:39
820Michelle BrandnerJeppe QuondamF3:24:46
821Polelo MakitlaTsutsumaniM3:24:47
822 Mhleli Gabada M 3:24:50
823Dyllan CavanaghJeppe QuondamM3:24:50
824Sarah PopeF3:24:50
825Andrew van der MolenRand Athletic ClubM3:24:51
826Mamello Disenya AKempton Road RunnersF3:24:52
827Johan WesselsBenoni HarriersF3:24:58
828Brett TrompTeam VitalityM3:25:00
829Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM3:25:01
830Kenny MolapisiTeam VitalityM3:25:02
831Michael Thabo KgatlaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:25:05
832Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF3:25:09
833Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM3:25:11
834Anthony PignanelliBenoni NorthernsM3:25:14
835Alexia MathibeJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF3:25:15
836Georg BrandnerJeppe QuondamM3:25:19
837Ralph MhlangaNgodwana Marathon ClubM3:25:21
838Nokuthula RadebeAwesome RunnersF3:25:28
839Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM3:25:30
840Makgomo NakampeAwesome RunnersF3:25:31
841Siphiwe HlopeAwesome RunnersM3:25:31
842Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:25:34
843Cathy DrysdaleTeam VitalityF3:25:35
844Brian MoyoJohannesburg HarriersM3:25:35
845Mongezi BindaDiepkloofM3:25:36
846Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:25:36
847Pravesh MorarLenasiaM3:25:37
848Pradeep GowanLenasiaM3:25:38
849 Tshepo Ditshego M 3:25:39
850Kikoo JivanLenasiaM3:25:40
851Linda IcelyOld EdwardianF3:25:43
852 Sipho Xulu M 3:25:44
853Joy-Ann NichollIreneF3:25:51
854Sewela LangeniLibertyF3:25:53
855Gail StrangRun/Walk for LifeF3:25:56
856Mosima PhashaAceF3:25:58
857Annelize HetbrinkMagnolia Road RunnersF3:26:00
858Leonardus Christoffel GrobbelaarKempton Road RunnersM3:26:06
859Tiani FerreiraRand Athletic ClubF3:26:16
860Jaco BooyseChappiesM3:26:17
861Jonathan KoffTeam VitalityM3:26:28
862Belinda HenzeGreen Mile Athletic ClubF3:26:32
863Muhle MasangoNedbank Running ClubM3:26:35
864Given SkosanaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:26:45
865Mashadishadi Ignatius MolapoRainbowM3:26:46
866Mamokete MasiloKatlehongF3:26:48
867Graham HandleyStridersM3:26:49
868Themba ShenxaneVodacom Yebo StridersM3:26:49
869Shiso MalevuSoweto Athletic ClubM3:26:57
870Sandile JonasDiepslootM3:27:03
871Ntando MbeleNedbank Running ClubM3:27:03
872Isaac MabulaKatlehongM3:27:06
873Christopher TsolankyKatlehongM3:27:07
874Mpho DiliboKatlehongM3:27:08
875Lehlohonolo MotloungKatlehongM3:27:10
876Lizo SikoTeam VitalityM3:27:10
877Yusuf SulemanJohannesburg HarriersM3:27:23
878Nivea SekeleOrlandoF3:27:31
879 Atusaye Mughogho M 3:27:40
880Shonisani NdouTeam VitalityF3:27:45
881 Wezzy Mtabane F 3:27:47
882Dumisani ZumaTeam VitalityM3:27:50
883Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM3:27:51
884Thandi MotswaloTeam VitalityF3:27:55
885Nhlanhla TwalaStandard BankM3:27:55
886Malidunyiswe NgwaqaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:27:58
887Nathane MolapoEskom GijimasM3:28:02
888Mduduzi NcubeTeam VitalityM3:28:02
889Erios MaleleFit 2000M3:28:05
890Zandile MasondoTeam VitalityF3:28:07
891Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM3:28:17
892Moses MatheatsieSouth African National Defence ForceM3:28:18
893Khanyisile VilakaziAerobics 4 AllF3:28:28
894Claudio OliviTeam VitalityM3:28:30
895Mtisunge MangwaelaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:28:31
896Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM3:28:32
897Nthambeleni MaggdidzhaSAPSM3:28:33
898Maryna BooysenKPMG Running ClubF3:28:38
899Craig MatthysenTeam VitalityM3:28:47
900Karen MatthysenTeam VitalityF3:28:49
901Timmy MolefeMalcolm XM3:28:53
902Thembile NzuzaExxaroF3:29:07
903Nick MoragemosBenoni NorthernsM3:29:08
904Hilton EwartJeppe QuondamM3:29:08
905Zakhele TshabalalaTeam VitalityM3:29:12
906Dingane MasanaboDiepkloofM3:29:12
907Bonginkosi MbathaTeam VitalityM3:29:24
908Phindy MadumaBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:29:26
909Fhumulani RabondaManoniM3:29:26
910Adriaan Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsM3:29:27
911Enos MaphashaMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:29:30
912Gift SefatsaTeam VitalityM3:29:30
913Cathryn EmslieRand Athletic ClubF3:29:31
914Lucky SadikeRocky Road RunnersM3:29:31
915Bongani SheziOld MutualM3:29:32
916Bhelwbuhle GumedeWhite CityM3:29:37
917Molefi MabalaneArcadiaM3:29:45
918Sandra FreeseTeam VitalityF3:29:47
919Zakiel MashaRocky Road RunnersM3:29:50
920 Limani Ndlovu M 3:29:51
921Mazwi MaphangwaMultiChoiceM3:29:52
922Royden FisherHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM3:29:56
923Jo RoelofszJeppe QuondamF3:29:59
924Heather HairJeppe QuondamF3:30:00
925Joseph McclureFitness from AfricaM3:30:04
926Janna JenkinsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:30:09
927Tebogo ApahaneRainbowM3:30:18
928Adelle BesterStridersF3:30:18
929Thabo LekotokoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:30:18
930Danny CalacaIreneM3:30:18
931Helandi CalacaIreneF3:30:18
932Jp LaubuscagneIreneM3:30:20
933Linsay EngelbrechtJeppe QuondamF3:30:31
934Zanele GebuzoAwesome RunnersF3:30:31
935Reinhardt van den BergTeam VitalityM3:30:37
936Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM3:30:43
937Sello KoyoM3:30:44
938Busisiwe DeyiJohannesburg HarriersF3:30:48
939Adelina AxfordTeam VitalityF3:30:48
940Ivan OxHi-Performance MidasM3:30:54
941Zonisha CorneliusAlbertonF3:30:56
942Molepo RamohlaleFit 2000M3:30:59
943Frans MalapaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:31:00
944Shirley OakleybrownFit 2000F3:31:01
945Andries CombrinckKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:31:03
946Mandla NedouvhadaTeam VitalityM3:31:10
947Christopher BakainagaU-BankM3:31:14
948Christine Mutanda-MusokeBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF3:31:18
949Mziwoxolo TwanaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:31:18
950Mary-Jane SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:31:19
951Vela NyembeKwaThema StridersF3:31:21
952Lehlononolo DimpaneSAPSM3:31:22
953Rach NelBorn2RunF3:31:23
954Daleen de BruynRun/Walk for LifeF3:31:25
955Manqoba KubaokaOrlandoM3:31:29
956Pieter DavidsPretoria Military Marathon ClubM3:31:33
957Natalie ZeidJeppe QuondamF3:31:35
958Juan MullerCarnival City RunnersM3:31:37
959Mogale SetabolaTuksM3:31:43
960Nonkululo MeuntulaSibanye KloofF3:31:45
961Ncamile SoloraOld MutualM3:31:48
962 Kgosi Mosidi M 3:32:04
963Molefi MatlotlengBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:32:05
964 William Choshi M 3:32:09
965Liana ChandlerJohannesburg HarriersF3:32:14
966Daniela MacquetJeppe QuondamF3:32:14
967Danie (senior) DiedericksChappiesM3:32:18
968Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF3:32:22
969Michelle LubbeIreneF3:32:22
970Hendrik van der WaltRoodepoortM3:32:24
971Janice van der WaltRoodepoortF3:32:24
972James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM3:32:31
973Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM3:32:40
974Hessie TrompTeam VitalityF3:32:41
975Nqabomzi BesmanFitness from AfricaF3:32:46
976Mxolisi DlaminiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:32:46
977Raymond NgoepeIDCM3:32:48
978Thabang MathebaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:32:52
979Lihle Mtshali32GiM3:32:53
980Ryan SnymanM3:32:59
981Robert MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:32:59
982Mardulate ChueneJohannesburg HarriersF3:33:01
983Vutlhari Samuel TlakolaReal GijimasM3:33:03
984Rodney MakatuCorrectional ServicesM3:33:08
985Kholofelo ThekoTeam VitalityM3:33:13
986Jonathan BergerRand Athletic ClubM3:33:21
987Letsatsi RamaboduSasolburgM3:33:21
988Robert PienaarKatlehongM3:33:28
989Darren PennySprings StridersM3:33:32
990Michael van der WesthuizenGauteng North Masters Athletic ClubM3:33:32
991Lerato NtseleTeam VitalityF3:33:32
992Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM3:33:32
993Tumelo ThamagaKatlehongM3:33:33
994Lorato SelekeRicohF3:33:34
995Malatlhela FransRainbowM3:33:36
996Mokgopa LesoRainbowM3:33:38
997Andre KnobelHartenbos DrawwersM3:33:47
998Lucky MbeleTeam VitalityM3:33:50
999Imtiaz KhanKwaThema StridersM3:34:09
1000Lincoln LotteringKwaThema StridersM3:34:10
1001 Zweli Gongxeka M 3:34:18
1002Martin PhillipsRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:34:31
1003Mahlatse MashalaWaterfall City Athletic ClubF3:34:32
1004Paul MahungeleSasol (Secunda)M3:34:35
1005Barbara Du PreezFit 2000F3:34:37
1006 Frans-Louis van Greunen M 3:34:44
1007Letlhogonolo UbaneTeam VitalityM3:34:44
1008 Cheryl van Greunen F 3:34:44
1009Obakeng ThlapaneBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:34:46
1010Ayanda MbangeniBedfordview Country ClubF3:34:53
1011Frank KgaswaneTeam VitalityM3:35:02
1012Dakalo MukhathiCool RunningF3:35:15
1013Sifiso HlongwaneIDCM3:35:15
1014Gert CorneliusAlbertonM3:35:17
1015Saul LazarusBorn2RunM3:35:22
1016Cheryl ReadheadJeppe QuondamF3:35:33
1017Mlungisi MtshaliSAPSM3:35:33
1018Eloise HeyduczekJeppe QuondamF3:35:34
1019Kwanele MonaM3:35:37
1020Noxolo MonaF3:35:37
1021Tshepiso Molwela NtsimeSouth African AirwaysM3:35:54
1022Fazel MillerPegasusM3:36:13
1023Estelle JordaanNedbank Running ClubF3:36:25
1024Candice MchunuTeam VitalityF3:36:30
1025Dennie Harold NcubeEbonyM3:36:35
1026Eric DyubeniGermiston Callies HarriersM3:36:40
1027Linette WilkenKimberley Road RunnersF3:36:40
1028Kyle RennieGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:36:43
1029Matome RamaboeaAerobics 4 AllM3:36:43
1030Mpho MzangweTeam VitalityF3:36:48
1031Lewis SandhamJohannesburg HarriersM3:36:49
1032Lindo TshabalalaTeam VitalityF3:36:53
1033Connie MkhizeRandburg HarriersF3:36:56
1034Anita BothaRoodepoortF3:36:59
1035Jose EsmeraldoStridersM3:37:03
1036Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF3:37:05
1037Isaac MofokengPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM3:37:07
1038Moses MhlongoRand Athletic ClubM3:37:11
1039Xoliswa LebetheTeam VitalityF3:37:12
1040Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM3:37:12
1041Chris MienieTeam VitalityM3:37:19
1042Luambo KhameliFat CatsM3:37:24
1043 Wilhelm Neethling M 3:37:34
1044Mpho MakhuboTeam VitalityM3:37:37
1045Rose MadavhaFat CatsF3:37:39
1046Percy MotshoaneFat CatsM3:37:44
1047Shelagh TurnerTeam VitalityF3:37:48
1048Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM3:37:51
1049 Sanet Briel F 3:37:51
1050Thomas BarrettBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:37:57
1051Azwifaneli SidimelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF3:38:00
1052Elaine SchoemanRun/Walk for LifeF3:38:00
1053Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM3:38:00
1054Gareth LowUrban Fitness OutdoorM3:38:02
1055Sunil GovindTeam VitalityM3:38:03
1056Mongi James JokozelaGauteng StridersM3:38:04
1057Mxolisi Shakespear MavusoBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:38:13
1058 Ome Pooe M 3:38:16
1059Mantshadi Mirriam MoloiSAPSF3:38:20
1060Thulani NyembeTeam ButterflyM3:38:23
1061Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM3:38:24
1062Bongani MasekoTeam VitalityM3:38:25
1063Mlungisi MadiM3:38:26
1064Nonku NdlovuTeam ButterflyF3:38:27
1065Pretyy Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloofF3:38:29
1066Louis BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM3:38:31
1067Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF3:38:34
1068Quintin BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM3:38:35
1069Amos RangataEskom GijimasM3:38:50
1070Silence NcongwaneLesedi Athletic ClubM3:38:51
1071Amanda KuunTeam VitalityF3:38:52
1072Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM3:38:54
1073Nthateng TaasoOrlandoF3:39:01
1074Zandi KhanyeRocky Road RunnersF3:39:13
1075Vusi KhumaloIDCM3:39:22
1076Nkosingiphile DlaminiTeam VitalityF3:39:25
1077Thelma NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:39:28
1078Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:39:28
1079Kori SeshoeneTeam VitalityM3:39:29
1080Jason Nitim RajagaupaulBenoni HarriersM3:39:35
1081Jan van TonderKempton Road RunnersM3:39:38
1082Madinga Petrus DubeMount EverestM3:39:42
1083Ntombufuthi MhkizeRocky Road RunnersF3:39:44
1084Lucas MogashoaCarlton Athletic ClubM3:39:45
1085Kagiso KeatimilweCSIRM3:39:47
1086Mduduzi ZondoTeam VitalityM3:39:48
1087James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM3:39:50
1088Alison HerwigStridersF3:39:50
1089Nantuli MasangoRocky Road RunnersF3:39:50
1090Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM3:39:52
1091Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM3:39:55
1092Sboniso MncwangoAdventists Athletic ClubM3:39:56
1093Phwphiwe DwhminiKwaThema StridersF3:39:58
1094Sbongile MaselelaRand Athletic ClubF3:39:58
1095Motlalepule MasingaUlindaF3:39:58
1096Mkghan MaschwitzJeppe QuondamF3:39:59
1097Joseph NtakaileAfrican BankM3:39:59
1098Sibusiso MthembuKwaThema StridersM3:40:00
1099Suretha Du PlessisJeppe QuondamF3:40:00
1100Wenzy SetibaTeam VitalityM3:40:00
1101Naniki NgwatoTeam VitalityF3:40:00
1102Mlungisi MtoloM3:40:00
1103Mduduzi MahlabathiAfrican BankM3:40:00
1104Mzondi DhlaminiCorobrikM3:40:01
1105Vusi HlongwaneSoweto HeartsM3:40:02
1106Lucas MavusoOpenserve Athletic ClubM3:40:02
1107Tshidi ThuloF3:40:05
1108Diane AmbroseHi-Performance MidasF3:40:07
1109Steve PotterHi-Performance MidasM3:40:08
1110Pieter TheronPretoriaM3:40:12
1111Cobus PretoriusHarmonyM3:40:27
1112Yagnesh DoelabLenasiaM3:40:28
1113Eugene Carl DelportHarmony StridersM3:40:30
1114Rapudutsoana Amos MofokengHoney LotusM3:40:31
1115Amelian KhumaloVosloo WellnessF3:40:49
1116Franic MashabaneSAPSM3:40:51
1117Nomsa NjakeniBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:40:52
1118David BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:40:53
1119Cynthia NdimandeKwaThema StridersF3:40:59
1120Maritza HartkopfStridersF3:41:16
1121Dirkie BouwerLove RunningM3:41:20
1122Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:41:23
1123Thando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:41:25
1124Lyzette ImmelmanJeppe QuondamF3:41:26
1125Robyn-Lee VerschurenGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:41:26
1126Nthatis KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM3:41:28
1127Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:41:29
1128Nomagugu MoyoyAdventists Athletic ClubF3:41:29
1129Sally GoncalvesTeam VitalityF3:41:33
1130Barry WorthingtonJeppe QuondamM3:41:36
1131Vuyiswa Mgwevu32GiF3:41:42
1132Thulisile NkomoKatlehongF3:41:43
1133Reabetjoe MokokoTeam VitalityF3:41:52
1134Tejal NaranTeam VitalityF3:41:53
1135Rose SingeryFourways Road RunnersF3:42:01
1136Irfaan KhotaIDCM3:42:02
1137Randall KanPiratesM3:42:05
1138Janine van DuynRand Athletic ClubF3:42:07
1139Tshelofelo TawaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:42:11
1140Grace TawaneBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:42:11
1141Mosala MokhatshaneIDCM3:42:17
1142Lawrence NdabaJeppe QuondamM3:42:22
1143Sue OttleyRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:42:22
1144Kholofelo BoshieloTeam VitalityM3:42:24
1145Pheladi Tebogo MalulekeTeam VitalityF3:42:26
1146Alan WalfordSunninghill StridersM3:42:29
1147Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF3:42:30
1148Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF3:42:30
1149Lionel EdwardsSunninghill StridersM3:42:33
1150Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM3:42:33
1151Colin EdwardsSunninghill StridersM3:42:33
1152Glen HodgsonSunninghill StridersM3:42:33
1153Keelyn GrovesLewensentrumF3:42:41
1154Sello LeburuTeam VitalityM3:42:41
1155Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM3:42:42
1156Brenda MarolenBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:42:42
1157Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF3:42:44
1158Rekha ChacawLenasiaF3:42:46
1159Tanya CarterNedbank Running ClubF3:42:47
1160Vuyelwa PhalaRandburg HarriersF3:42:49
1161Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:42:49
1162Asanda MacingwanaStandard BankF3:42:58
1163Sharon PyleBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:42:58
1164Estie van TonderKempton Road RunnersF3:42:59
1165Godwin DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:43:08
1166Tshilidzi Lauretta MaboteSAPSF3:43:18
1167Mpho Cliffton ChokoeEast Run CruM3:43:31
1168 Mmakoena Mathlaba M 3:43:32
1169 Mafika Radebe M 3:43:34
1170Nnana KoaliEskom GijimasF3:43:37
1171Thabang MotaungRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:43:49
1172Thuladu ZuluRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:43:52
1173Melisizwe SoloBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:43:53
1174Gayle van der BergLewensentrumF3:44:11
1175Rene RautenbachLewensentrumF3:44:11
1176Lauren CloeteRunavationM3:44:20
1177Phillip SeshokaDiepkloofM3:44:22
1178 Eddie Wallace M 3:44:31
1179Karl HerwigStridersM3:44:31
1180Bruce BenadieSprings StridersM3:44:31
1181Mpho RantsaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:44:36
1182Sandile MakeleniCarnival City RunnersM3:44:37
1183Hannelie BenadeFit PretoriaF3:44:37
1184Zanda MthimunyeSAPSM3:44:39
1185Tumisang MoemiDiepkloofM3:44:40
1186Brendon MitchellGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:44:52
1187Graham ChristensenGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:44:52
1188Morongoa MorenaDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationF3:44:53
1189 Pappas Motloung M 3:45:08
1190Ompolokile Innocent PhaleTeam ButterflyM3:45:09
1191Nana NonkelelaTeam ButterflyF3:45:09
1192Josene EdmundsNedbank Running ClubF3:45:22
1193Moses MaphailaRocky Road RunnersM3:45:23
1194Max PhaladiSasol (Sasolburg)M3:45:26
1195Julia BarnettRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:45:27
1196Lauren BlaineRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:45:28
1197Jerome PatienceTeam VitalityM3:45:44
1198Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF3:45:46
1199Dlaba SheziOrlandoM3:45:50
1200Lesiba MothapoM3:45:53
1201Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF3:45:57
1202Michael MpubaneCorrectional ServicesM3:45:58
1203Robin HideSunninghill StridersM3:46:00
1204Maureen Do CoutoF3:46:01
1205Celeste MelvilleGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:46:02
1206Jose TeixeiraRand Road WarriorsM3:46:02
1207Juanita PretoriusBorn2RunF3:46:05
1208Paula OuinserBorn2RunF3:46:08
1209Melanie SherTeam VitalityF3:46:10
1210Jethro Mncube32GiF3:46:10
1211Hilda TamerisRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:46:25
1212Joyce LegadimaUlindaF3:46:33
1213Johanna NhlapoTeam VitalityF3:46:39
1214Zimisele NhlapoTeam VitalityM3:46:42
1215Zakhele MncwabeTeam VitalityM3:46:42
1216Crossby ModibaneGalacticos Athletic ClubM3:46:44
1217Sello MolekoaM3:46:46
1218Judas BorokoSprings Platinum RefineryM3:46:56
1219Clerence NgobeniAerobics 4 AllM3:46:58
1220Maxwell JozanaK-Way GallopersM3:46:59
1221Patrick SentsoDaveyton HeartsM3:47:01
1222Popza MahlanguThe Runner's StoreF3:47:02
1223Hein GerberSAPSM3:47:02
1224Tebogo MoloisaneTeam VitalityM3:47:08
1225Sandra WillmottRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:47:09
1226Sibusiso KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:47:10
1227Andrew BeggsBorn2RunM3:47:10
1228Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM3:47:10
1229Koogan NaidooTeam VitalityM3:47:15
1230Nency RaborokoAthletics for AllF3:47:15
1231Linda HarrisRun@OutF3:47:25
1232Narish NanaBenoni HarriersM3:47:27
1233Elaine SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersF3:47:29
1234Gabi VilakaziSoweto HeartsF3:47:32
1235Mbulelo MayikanaM3:47:32
1236 Brigitte Madlener F 3:47:49
1237Mpho KganticoeStandard BankM3:47:53
1238Gavin Du PlooyFitness from AfricaM3:47:55
1239Brett DriverFitness from AfricaM3:47:56
1240Tinofa MutevedziMorningside Country ClubM3:48:03
1241Sibusiso MasekoSoweto Athletic ClubM3:48:06
1242Ismail HassenStandard BankM3:48:08
1243Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM3:48:12
1244Ike ShinnersRocky Road RunnersM3:48:19
1245Gerrie Du ToitSolidariteitM3:48:21
1246Jose de SousaArcelorMittalM3:48:21
1247Matu PhelaneSt Johns CollegeF3:48:23
1248Robyn SherTeam VitalityF3:48:24
1249Petra MyburghStridersF3:48:25
1250Rassie ErasmusSolidariteitM3:48:25
1251Fleming AdamsonBenoni NorthernsM3:48:28
1252Wilhelmina NgcezulaPoweradeF3:48:29
1253Shawn WesselsBenoni NorthernsM3:48:29
1254Nompumelelo KubhekaJohnson MattheyF3:48:31
1255Henry FernandesBenoni NorthernsM3:48:35
1256 Hilario Goncalves M 3:48:36
1257Sinah MolekwaF3:48:38
1258Bartholomew GormleyBenoni NorthernsM3:48:39
1259Sumarie SwanepoelBenoni NorthernsF3:48:39
1260Peter ThompsonBenoni NorthernsM3:48:40
1261Nthabiseng RamakoaeTeam VitalityF3:48:40
1262Celita WinsonBenoni NorthernsF3:48:45
1263Maputle DibatiManoniM3:48:46
1264Jane BirdF3:48:47
1265Gregory EvaBenoni NorthernsM3:48:47
1266Robyn AllenBenoni NorthernsF3:48:48
1267Robyn CanningBenoni NorthernsF3:48:49
1268Con RouxBenoni NorthernsM3:48:49
1269Lebogang MokoanaBenoni NorthernsF3:48:51
1270Nicolene SchlimmerBenoni NorthernsF3:48:51
1271Rebecca HendersonBenoni NorthernsF3:48:52
1272Kerry MatthysenBenoni NorthernsF3:48:52
1273Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM3:48:52
1274Peter ChapmanBenoni NorthernsM3:48:52
1275Jose RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM3:48:53
1276Kirby van der SteltM3:48:53
1277Bettina SettembriniBenoni NorthernsF3:48:53
1278Kirsten WillisBenoni NorthernsF3:48:53
1279 Samantha King F 3:48:53
1280Tracy TriegaardtBenoni NorthernsF3:48:53
1281Frederick PilchBenoni NorthernsM3:48:54
1282Darryn de KockBenoni NorthernsM3:48:54
1283Cassy BarnesBenoni NorthernsF3:48:54
1284Jeanette Bensted-SmithBenoni NorthernsF3:48:55
1285Sam ModiseBenoni NorthernsM3:48:55
1286Michael VeliotesM3:48:55
1287Byron TowersBenoni NorthernsM3:48:55
1288Debbie SnymanBenoni NorthernsF3:48:55
1289Logan GreenBenoni NorthernsM3:48:55
1290Alec AustenBenoni NorthernsM3:48:56
1291Lauren SacksBenoni NorthernsF3:48:56
1292Glen Lowden HarveyBenoni NorthernsM3:48:57
1293Kirsty TuckerBenoni NorthernsF3:48:57
1294Nicole HoeyBenoni NorthernsF3:48:57
1295Emelia FourieBenoni NorthernsF3:48:57
1296Jarryd SempleBenoni NorthernsM3:48:58
1297Chris TuckerBenoni NorthernsM3:48:58
1298Liana Du ToitBenoni NorthernsF3:48:58
1299Therese de LangeBenoni NorthernsF3:48:58
1300Corne ScheepersBenoni NorthernsF3:48:59
1301Lynne SempleBenoni NorthernsF3:48:59
1302Julie DekkerBenoni NorthernsF3:48:59
1303Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF3:48:59
1304Kenneth ModiselleBenoni NorthernsM3:49:00
1305Kendall HancockBenoni NorthernsF3:49:00
1306Barry KendallBenoni NorthernsM3:49:01
1307Mandla NdwandweIDCM3:49:01
1308Buks van NiekerkBenoni NorthernsM3:49:01
1309Carla TuckerF3:49:01
1310Riaan van NiekerkBenoni NorthernsM3:49:02
1311 Bradley Rustin M 3:49:02
1312Klaas MaseoganeBenoni NorthernsM3:49:02
1313Kerry WebbBenoni NorthernsF3:49:02
1314Marius van WyngaardBenoni NorthernsM3:49:02
1315Hanri van WyngaardBenoni NorthernsF3:49:02
1316 Westley Russel M 3:49:03
1317Jan JordaanM3:49:04
1318Bronwen MeyerBenoni NorthernsF3:49:04
1319Pierre NelBenoni NorthernsM3:49:05
1320Clive HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsM3:49:06
1321Brendan WepenerBenoni NorthernsM3:49:06
1322Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM3:49:07
1323Rp McmurdoBenoni NorthernsM3:49:07
1324Cornelia HutchinsonBenoni NorthernsF3:49:08
1325Ivan Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsM3:49:09
1326Richard LoganBenoni NorthernsM3:49:09
1327Kirsty RouxBenoni NorthernsF3:49:09
1328Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM3:49:09
1329Angela Roberts-YorkBenoni NorthernsF3:49:10
1330Egnes MacheveF3:49:10
1331Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM3:49:10
1332Robyn DanielBenoni NorthernsF3:49:11
1333Shaun PozynBenoni NorthernsM3:49:11
1334Joos MassynBenoni NorthernsM3:49:11
1335 Angelique Jade Wright F 3:49:12
1336John EigelaarBenoni NorthernsM3:49:13
1337Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF3:49:14
1338Kaylin VerreyneBenoni NorthernsF3:49:14
1339Christo MeyerBenoni NorthernsM3:49:14
1340 Neil Derek Clive Chard M 3:49:14
1341Willie PoolBenoni NorthernsM3:49:14
1342Charlotte VenterBenoni NorthernsF3:49:16
1343Justin StoopM3:49:17
1344Robert CaseBenoni NorthernsM3:49:18
1345Emma Da SilvaBenoni NorthernsF3:49:19
1346Jenny IngramBenoni NorthernsF3:49:19
1347Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM3:49:19
1348Gavin LorimerRand Road WarriorsM3:49:19
1349Adele DavidBenoni NorthernsF3:49:20
1350Arie Johannes Du PlessisBenoni NorthernsM3:49:21
1351Dan MokoenaBenoni NorthernsM3:49:22
1352Jabulani NkosiBenoni NorthernsM3:49:22
1353Tshifaro MatshakatiniBenoni NorthernsF3:49:23
1354Tumelo NotshiBenoni NorthernsM3:49:25
1355Petro RiekertKPMG Running ClubF3:49:25
1356 Victor Malope M 3:49:25
1357John FieldBenoni NorthernsM3:49:27
1358 Siyabonga Nhlapho M 3:49:27
1359Viwe MtshontshiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:49:30
1360Aimee FieldBenoni NorthernsF3:49:30
1361John AnsellBenoni NorthernsM3:49:30
1362Dino PietroiustiBenoni NorthernsM3:49:31
1363Ursula MaritzTeam VitalityF3:49:34
1364Yanica VenterTeam VitalityF3:49:34
1365Nandi Mputseng MarafanaTeam VitalityF3:49:35
1366Kuveshan MuruvanTeam VitalityM3:49:36
1367Moeketsi David MbeleBenoni HarriersM3:49:37
1368Vusimuzi MashininiDaveyton HeartsM3:49:38
1369Zakhele NkosiTeam VitalityM3:49:39
1370Bongani SibanyoniMTNM3:49:40
1371Samantha Du PreezGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:49:42
1372Denise PortelaJeppe QuondamF3:49:43
1373 P L Sithole Nedbank Running ClubM 3:49:48
1374Mosala SedukuSoweto CabalM3:49:52
1375Irish NgomezaMeadowlandsM3:49:55
1376Mohamed MiaJozi XM3:50:01
1377Nafeesa VarachiaJozi XF3:50:02
1378 Adielah Johnson F 3:50:03
1379Mduduzi Winston ThembaMultiChoiceM3:50:03
1380Dineo MatabaweDepartment of Labour Compensation FundF3:50:06
1381Jonas MgimangaSouth African AirwaysM3:50:08
1382Bernadette Da SilvaRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:50:10
1383Singh KhaminiBenoni HarriersF3:50:15
1384Brenda KritzingerHartenbos DrawwersF3:50:16
1385Bongani SiphekaFat CatsM3:50:20
1386Bopha MbumbeStandard BankM3:50:45
1387Fikile MavusoMultotec Athletic ClubF3:50:49
1388Olga MaphashaAddicted to LifeF3:50:52
1389 Ncumisa Melele F 3:50:55
1390Stanley MedalieRocky Road RunnersM3:50:58
1391Themba MavusoRoodepoortM3:51:03
1392 Ntombi Dhlamini F 3:51:03
1393Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF3:51:04
1394Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM3:51:04
1395Andre EsterhuizenAffiesM3:51:11
1396Dune EsterhuizenAffiesF3:51:12
1397Denise GroblerAffiesF3:51:13
1398Nico GroblerAffiesM3:51:13
1399Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM3:51:23
1400Linda NieuwoudtGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:51:25
1401Rendani MasegaKatlehongF3:51:39
1402Leicester AdamsNational Health Laboratory ServiceM3:52:11
1403Allan MakwembereAdventists Athletic ClubM3:52:13
1404Brian LukheleSasolM3:52:18
1405Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:52:19
1406Nkosinathi NgidiM3:52:24
1407Gerald KroukampPhobiansM3:52:27
1408 Fikile Zwane F 3:52:35
1409Dipuo MotlhoarengTeam VitalityF3:52:35
1410Thabiso MashabaIreneM3:52:37
1411Bonny MakgopelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubF3:52:37
1412Mlungisi MabiyaABSAM3:52:39
1413Vusimuzi MokoenaM3:52:41
1414Jeremiah GumedeGauteng StridersM3:52:52
1415Tshediso LetselehaM3:52:54
1416Duane NichollsMy Training DayM3:53:05
1417 Tshifhiwa Victor Mawela M 3:53:23
1418Moeti FokaneEskom GijimasM3:53:32
1419Rinda MacadoNdabaF3:53:42
1420Palesa MatsumaTeam VitalityF3:53:52
1421Mandla MkhatshwaTsutsumaniM3:53:54
1422Nelisiwe RadebeTsutsumaniF3:53:56
1423Henrietta MoyoManoniF3:53:56
1424Pinky MashikeTsutsumaniF3:53:56
1425Zukisa MagadlaRocky Road RunnersM3:53:57
1426Honey MateyaTeam VitalityM3:54:02
1427Tracey WinterJeppe QuondamF3:54:05
1428 Ray Macneil M 3:54:06
1429Cornel SmithM3:54:06
1430Ziyanda SibekoTeam VitalityM3:54:40
1431Ngenzile NgcoboRocky Road RunnersF3:54:40
1432 Matome Phokela M 3:54:43
1433Solomon Vuyisile MthembuKwaThema StridersM3:54:48
1434Jacqueline BurnIreneF3:54:50
1435Pieter SteynFit 2000M3:54:50
1436Mosito MashaphaStandard BankM3:55:28
1437Bongi QwabeTeam VitalityM3:55:50
1438Sipho MthombeniAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:52
1439Nichodemus MolemaneBenoni HarriersM3:55:55
1440Abel Mandla NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:55:58
1441Dave IngramTeam VitalityM3:56:00
1442Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM3:56:01
1443Magda BothaCarnival City RunnersF3:56:02
1444 Kypie Niemand M 3:56:03
1445Loyiso MalandelaTeam VitalityF3:56:10
1446Liana Mc CloghrieTeam VitalityF3:56:16
1447Raymond DicksonJeppe QuondamM3:56:16
1448Khanyile VonyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:56:20
1449Georgina MakhathiniRocky Road RunnersF3:56:26
1450Jp NdayizigiyeRocky Road RunnersM3:56:26
1451Mankge SekanaEersterustM3:56:37
1452 Kwanda Malcolm Gumede M 3:56:46
1453Andre BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityM3:56:54
1454Debbie SchoemanTeam VitalityF3:56:54
1455Jabulani NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM3:56:57
1456Amber KlaasRun/Walk for LifeF3:57:14
1457de Wet GermishuysOlifantsfonteinM3:57:23
1458Michelle Du PlessisFit PretoriaF3:57:26
1459Gerhard Du PlessisFit PretoriaM3:57:31
1460 Kaybee Ntombela M 3:57:33
1461 Spen Mupa M 3:57:41
1462Xoliswa MkhonzaTeam VitalityF3:57:42
1463Petra RichardsonAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF3:57:48
1464Abram SobinaseZonkizizweM3:57:50
1465Jan LabuschagneMagnolia Road RunnersM3:57:51
1466Sonja Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF3:57:51
1467Dave FawcettHi-Performance MidasM3:57:53
1468Nokuthula NeneExxaroF3:57:55
1469Petro PankhurstAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF3:57:56
1470Sisi MasanaboTeam VitalityF3:58:09
1471Adelle JohnstoneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF3:58:16
1472Francois van der MerweSprings Platinum RefineryM3:58:16
1473Sarel Meissner-RoloffAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:58:16
1474Theo de VilliersAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:58:17
1475Dikeledi RamosebudiTeam VitalityF3:58:26
1476Kwenaetgile MagekoRand Athletic ClubM3:58:27
1477 Ilaria D'elia F 3:58:29
1478Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF3:58:37
1479Nonhlanhla NdlovuDaveyton HeartsF3:58:40
1480 Sharon Jordan F 3:58:53
1481Faheemah LimbadaLenasiaF3:58:54
1482Tebogo FafudiArcadiaM3:58:55
1483Sipho NhlaphoKwaThema StridersM3:58:57
1484Sameera BagusLenasiaF3:59:03
1485Muneiwa NdonyaneTeam VitalityF3:59:16
1486 Mduduzi Ntenga M 3:59:20
1487Zinelihle Phillip YengwaBrotherhoodM3:59:22
1488Molly ModiseDiepkloofF3:59:32
1489Arushka BothmaSolidariteitF3:59:50
1490Palesa HonokoTeam ButterflyF3:59:51
1491Arina van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeF3:59:55
1492Hamid DawoodTeam VitalityM3:59:58
1493Ernest MadimabeRand Athletic ClubM4:00:07
1494Clifford MotholoDaveyton HeartsM4:00:16
1495Sygnoria MothusiStandard BankF4:00:28
1496Thembakazi MazazaEmfuleniF4:00:29
1497Suleman KasebeNedbank Running ClubM4:00:31
1498Mmasamo MasekelaKomatsuF4:00:36
1499Paresh ChacawLenasiaM4:00:44
1500Manneko NkabindeKwaThema StridersF4:00:46
1501Mahonlal RanchodLenasiaM4:00:49
1502Makoma MoilaStandard BankF4:01:14
1503Sidwell MhlongoBenoni NorthernsM4:01:21
1504Rapepang TsholoSAPSM4:01:22
1505Nokwanda MncwangoAdventists Athletic ClubF4:01:24
1506Max TsotsaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:01:29
1507Gary van StadenGermiston Callies HarriersM4:01:30
1508Goitsemang BatesBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:01:33
1509Mapule MalebyeMTNF4:01:41
1510Motjatji Velry MaremaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:01:42
1511Ishmael PhillipMultotec Athletic ClubM4:01:45
1512Reuben RalephataRainbowM4:01:46
1513Tebogo MaineVodacom Yebo StridersM4:01:49
1514Esrie MenhennetKempton Road RunnersF4:01:58
1515Danny MmotongDaveyton HeartsM4:02:03
1516Mpho NekhavhambeOrlandoM4:02:04
1517Ivy NatuRocky Road RunnersF4:02:04
1518Christinah PhallaDaveyton HeartsF4:02:06
1519Deborah PeeteDiepkloofF4:02:06
1520 Tsietsi Lephokwane Daveyton HeartsM 4:02:06
1521Callan PetersBenoni HarriersM4:02:07
1522Oabile MahuraTeam VitalityM4:02:07
1523Ncedi MkhaliphiDiepkloofF4:02:08
1524Joanne MayesJeppe QuondamF4:02:09
1525Mzwakile NtlekeniRocky Road RunnersM4:02:10
1526Claire SacksBenoni NorthernsF4:02:10
1527Lindiwe RadebeWhite CityF4:02:11
1528Phumla MasizaWhite CityF4:02:12
1529Maria Nono ZwaneTeam VitalityF4:02:13
1530Bongani DubeSasolM4:02:15
1531Nonhlanhla MnguniOrlandoF4:02:15
1532Nomvula Emmah MotloungTeam VitalityF4:02:42
1533Tebogo PhasoaneSARSF4:02:44
1534Sipho MtsweniTeam VitalityM4:02:55
1535Asanda MtengwaneTeam VitalityM4:03:27
1536Gesten RennieEersterustM4:03:32
1537Nosiphiwe NtsibandeBenoni NorthernsF4:03:40
1538Thembela NalaTeam VitalityF4:03:41
1539Ayanda MpethaTeam VitalityF4:03:49
1540 Ndivhuwo Ramutangwa F 4:03:53
1541Paula ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubF4:03:59
1542Jimmy SibiyaSAPS - CGM4:04:02
1543Nokwanda FipazaEskom GijimasF4:04:04
1544Tebogo NtsnweleSAPSM4:04:22
1545Armstrong KhumaloErwat Athletic ClubM4:04:22
1546Mandla SitholeM4:04:23
1547Grant SchulemanNedbank Running ClubM4:04:25
1548Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF4:04:39
1549Sicelo MashigoTsutsumaniM4:04:39
1550Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM4:04:41
1551Marindie van NieuwenhuizenKempton Road RunnersF4:04:47
1552Lesego MothudiRand Water Athletic ClubF4:04:51
1553Zama NtseleTeam VitalityM4:04:59
1554Beverley GraceFit 2000F4:04:59
1555Motshabi MorulaneBedfordview Country ClubF4:05:05
1556Sandile NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:05:10
1557 Godfrey Mavhandu M 4:05:14
1558 Mathapelo Semake F 4:06:02
1559Sibulelo QhogwanaBosch Athletic ClubF4:06:03
1560Nthabi LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:06:05
1561 Hanedzani Tshifhumulo F 4:06:08
1562Lerato MzuzuFat CatsF4:06:09
1563Jennifer NhlanikiFat CatsF4:06:09
1564Bontle MothoagaeFat CatsF4:06:10
1565Makgomo MalatjiFat CatsF4:06:11
1566 Mbali Kanyenda M 4:06:32
1567Mammule PeeteTeam VitalityF4:06:34
1568James MasangoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM4:06:35
1569Deon Du PreezGermiston Callies HarriersM4:06:36
1570Makhosazana RadebeMTNF4:06:40
1571Theo PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM4:06:43
1572Hlayiseka Shadrack NtimaniRocky Road RunnersM4:06:46
1573Sibongile KutoaneEmfuleniF4:06:47
1574Hamilton ShwebedeMultotec Athletic ClubM4:06:51
1575Molotole ShaiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:59
1576Aliziwe NtapuNewcastle HarriersF4:07:13
1577Thato MaforaJohannesburg HarriersM4:07:17
1578Pierre LombardKempton Road RunnersM4:07:21
1579Petrus NoethSAPSM4:07:23
1580Adele Le RouxKempton Road RunnersF4:07:23
1581Yanga NgcukanaSoweto HeartsF4:07:31
1582 Madumetja Lamola F 4:08:02
1583 Phumudzo Netshitangani M 4:08:02
1584Thembi MokgethwaMiWay WarriorsF4:08:11
1585Ron van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityM4:08:19
1586Wendy GrahamRun/Walk for LifeF4:08:38
1587Motlalepula MotsoaneVarsity KudusM4:08:47
1588Phumla GqolaTeam VitalityF4:09:05
1589Sean ToitJeppe QuondamM4:09:26
1590Refilwe MahomeRand Athletic ClubF4:09:39
1591Manda de KlerkBrookes Athletic ClubF4:10:02
1592Andries de KlerkBrookes Athletic ClubM4:10:03
1593Neville TaylorTeam VitalityM4:10:04
1594Dikeledi RamatsekisaSouth African Post OfficeF4:10:12
1595Sipho SondoSparM4:10:21
1596Mawande MahasheIDCM4:10:23
1597Ernest ScrivenRun/Walk for LifeM4:10:35
1598Oupa MatlakaleSoweto CabalM4:10:49
1599Nomusa ChirembaDiepslootF4:10:54
1600Veronica LauringsFitness from AfricaF4:11:01
1601Hlmele MotkungRainbowM4:11:07
1602Isabel HarmseCarnival City RunnersF4:11:25
1603Keketso LetsheleSAPSF4:11:27
1604Dominic KqwadiRainbowM4:11:36
1605Nuhaa AzizTeam VitalityF4:11:49
1606Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM4:11:50
1607Ralekwaelo MokoenaCorrectional ServicesM4:11:55
1608Coreen JoubertCarnival City RunnersF4:12:31
1609Meshack ThisoRand Water Athletic ClubM4:12:42
1610Kevin WeinerleinM4:12:43
1611Sanah MorwaRicohF4:12:45
1612Mpho SekeseBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:12:57
1613Boitumelo MofokengAmpa Athletic ClubF4:13:15
1614Elizabeth AbelhoTeam VitalityF4:13:36
1615Mmamodike MagoroFat CatsF4:14:13
1616Nomalanga MadunaEmfuleniF4:14:18
1617Lappies LabuschagneKlerksdorpM4:14:19
1618Mpho MafisaTeam VitalityF4:14:22
1619Paul DixonRun/Walk for LifeM4:14:22
1620Matsidiso TsitaJohannesburg HarriersF4:14:24
1621Thenjiwe BiyaseTeam VitalityF4:14:36
1622Laurencia MachachaTeam VitalityF4:15:22
1623Portia Chipo MutevedziMorningside Country ClubF4:15:47
1624Sipho NtuliCarlton Athletic ClubM4:16:10
1625Tlou ChokoeTlokweM4:16:21
1626 Ntswaki Letseleha F 4:17:15
1627Patrick PhakathiM4:17:55
1628Mpolokeng KganyagoTsutsumaniF4:17:56
1629Zandile KhozaVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubF4:17:58
1630Gerda BothmaMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:17:58
1631 Lewis Mukondo M 4:17:59
1632 Lucky Ephraim Letsoalo M 4:18:10
1633Dimakatso MonyelaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:18:16
1634Betsy WallGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:18:24
1635John KgatleTsutsumaniM4:18:25
1636Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM4:18:48
1637Mvuyi MpithiRandburg HarriersM4:18:51
1638Gary ParshotamTeam VitalityM4:18:59
1639Iain BurnsVarsity KudusM4:19:20
1640Tlotlo MoeaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:19:36
1641Zukiswa MakatiniJohannesburg HarriersF4:19:48
1642Joshua SithaguTelkomM4:20:06
1643Angel MdabambiModern AthleteF4:20:14
1644Odrie BaloyiCorrectional ServicesF4:20:15
1645Cleo MadiniTeam VitalityF4:20:42
1646Nancy MaketaEvander Gold MinesF4:20:43
1647 Melanie Haylock F 4:21:47
1648Rose MazibukoSoweto Athletic ClubF4:21:57
1649Shamieda ThungoTeam VitalityF4:21:58
1650Dale MckayVodacom Yebo StridersM4:22:14
1651Puleng KhanyileEskom GijimasF4:22:14
1652Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF4:22:25
1653Olindah SilauleRun/Walk for LifeF4:22:25
1654Nolwandle ModirwaOrlandoF4:22:25
1655Ntshadi MofokengAmpa Athletic ClubF4:22:25
1656Nothando MalotshwaRocky Road RunnersF4:22:26
1657 Gcobisa Zumana F 4:22:26
1658Beauty SumbanaTeam VitalityF4:22:26
1659Faheema NanabhaiSoweto HeartsF4:22:26
1660Cleopatra MalomaTeam VitalityF4:22:37
1661Lumka TshikiTeam VitalityF4:22:40
1662Tebogo MngomezuluTeam VitalityF4:23:12
1663Mpho TladiLibertyF4:24:04
1664Lorraine SibiyaOrlandoF4:24:20
1665 Brenda Mbili F 4:24:33
1666Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF4:24:38
1667Nonhlanhla SecheleZonkizizweF4:24:43
1668Agnes KirschF4:24:53
1669Christa MoutonAgapeF4:25:19
1670Bafana DlaminiGalacticos Athletic ClubM4:25:38
1671Siza PhochanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:27:20
1672Hilke VenterRandmarkF4:28:47
1673Lindi PfisterJohannesburg HarriersF4:28:48
1674Lerato MoletsaneRand Athletic ClubF4:29:12
1675Paul ZikhaliPhuthuma Athletic ClubM4:29:12
1676Claudine SwatsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:29:22
1677Rina NaudePretoriaF4:29:45
1678Denise CollignonF4:29:46
1679Peter CombesRun/Walk for LifeM4:30:04
1680Mmeli FipazaEskom GijimasM4:30:55
1681Stephen ErekoOrlandoM4:31:30
1682Nancey DicksonBenoni HarriersF4:32:36
1683 Phetheni Nkuna F 4:32:36
1684Wendy MathebulaIDCF4:33:14
1685Ernest RamarumoColossus AerobicM4:33:24
1686 Nthabiseng Emile F 4:33:31
1687Sisfah HlongwaneSoul CityF4:34:28
1688Bill TurnerGermiston Callies HarriersM4:34:39
1689Phindi MoikabiRand Athletic ClubF4:35:06
1690Phinda MadiBedfordview Country ClubM4:37:26
1691Buyi LichabaStandard BankF4:37:31
1692Thamsanqa Siyabonga LubedeTeam VitalityM4:38:20
1693Keketso LetsheleSAPSF4:39:53
1694Kessie NaidooLenasiaM4:40:09
1695Thandekile NgemaRainbowF4:42:14
1696 Nokuthula Malinga F 4:42:14
1697Lucious LeballoRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:42:15
1698Nabeela MoosaLiberty Life Athletic ClubF4:42:22
1699Vusi ShabanguKwaThema StridersM4:42:49
1700 Bellinda Maluleke F 4:43:41
1701Thandaza DlulaneRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:47:12
1702Thami MbathaAwesome RunnersM4:47:29
1703Teboho MoloiTeam VitalityM4:47:47
1704Zanele Angel MkhizeAlbertonF4:47:47
1705Palisa Octavia NkosiTeam VitalityF4:47:47
1706Adolf NonyanaTeam VitalityM4:48:55
1707Nini MarogaTeam VitalityF4:49:11
1708Lizzy MasangoRainbowF4:54:12
1709Masego NkasheEskom GijimasF4:54:13
1710 Saliminah Meti F 4:54:22
1711Tshegofatso LesyfiCorrectional ServicesF4:54:24
1712 Thabang Mashego M 4:54:51
1713Sybille Mc CloghrieTeam VitalityF4:57:09
1714Emma MthimunyeRocky Road RunnersF4:58:07
1715Nomali NkosiCorrectional ServicesF5:01:23
1716Kutlwano MalaleF5:01:37
1717Thembi MncunuWhite CityF5:06:06
1718Wafeeq PandeyTeam VitalityM5:12:39
1719 Suzen Nonyana Nonyana F 5:12:39

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality201
Benoni Northerns128
Jeppe Quondam62
Rocky Road Runners46
Nedbank Running Club44
Rand Athletic Club29
KwaThema Striders25
Orlando24
SAPS24
Run Zone Athletic Club22
Kempton Road Runners22
Boksburg Athletic Club21
Diepkloof21
Greenstone Hill Running Club21
Correctional Services20
Adventists Athletic Club20
Eskom Gijimas19
Johannesburg Harriers18
Rand Water Athletic Club17
Run/Walk for Life17
Standard Bank16
Germiston Callies Harriers16
Corobrik15
Randburg Harriers15
Benoni Harriers15
Fat Cats14
Rainbow14
Daveyton Hearts14
IDC14
Lenasia13
Tsutsumani12
Striders12
Hi-Performance Midas12
Alberton11
Born2Run11
Katlehong11
Rand Road Warriors10
Sasol10
Sunninghill Striders10
Ricoh10
Irene10
Fit 20009
Bedfordview Country Club9
Ampa Athletic Club9
Honey Lotus9
Fitness from Africa9
Varsity Kudus9
Lewensentrum8
Multotec Athletic Club8
Pirates8
Springs Platinum Refinery7
City of Ekurhuleni7
Team Butterfly7
Carnival City Runners7
White City7
Soweto Athletic Club7
ArcelorMittal6
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers6
Fit Pretoria6
South African Post Office6
Awesome Runners6
Magnolia Road Runners6
BankservAfrica Athletic Club6
MultiChoice5
Waterfall City Athletic Club5
Breakthru Midrand Striders5
SCAW Harriers5
Kyalami5
Roodepoort5
Ulinda4
MiWay Warriors4
Eersterust4
Anglo American4
MTN4
Carlton Athletic Club4
African Bank4
32Gi4
Lesedi Athletic Club4
Sasolburg4
Affies4
Zonkizizwe4
Wanderers Athletic Club4
Soweto Hearts4
Tlokwe4
Manoni4
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club4
South African National Defence Force4
FNB3
Fourways Road Runners3
Diepsloot3
Jozi X3
Openserve Athletic Club3
Phuthuma Athletic Club3
Aerobics 4 All3
Green Mile Athletic Club3
Gauteng Striders3
Erwat Athletic Club3
Solidariteit3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Exxaro3
Johnson Matthey3
Springs Striders3
Komatsu3
KPMG Running Club3
Runavation3
Anglo American Thermal Coal3
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club3
Emfuleni3
Liberty3
K-Way Gallopers3
Sasol (Secunda)2
South African Airways2
Brotherhood2
Klerksdorp2
Arcadia2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Tsakane2
Birchwood2
University of South Africa2
Pretoria Police Marathon Club2
Soweto Cabal2
SAPS - CG2
Krugersdorp Road Runners2
Ngodwana Marathon Club2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Pretoria2
Chappies2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Brookes Athletic Club2
Old Mutual2
Daxina Striders2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Old Edwardian2
Soul City2
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club2
Jozi X Training2
Pretoria Military Marathon Club2
MAD Multisport Club2
Tuks2
ABSA2
Galacticos Athletic Club2
Morningside Country Club2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Sasol (Sasolburg)1
Transnet1
Agape1
Harmony1
Khosa Road Runners1
Addicted to Life1
Ebony1
Malcolm X1
Secunda1
Run@Out1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Meadowlands1
Tzaneen1
Real Gijimas1
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club1
Newcastle Harriers1
Luso Africa1
Alexandra Beaters1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Vosloo Wellness1
Ford1
Ramaphosa Rejuvenation Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
Sibanye Gold1
Tembisa1
Thesis Run Crew1
First National Bank Runners1
SABC1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Liberty Own Your Life1
Legogote Villagers1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
Sebenza1
Love Running1
Sports Connection Striders1
East Run Cru1
Windsor Runners1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Rockfield Athletic Club1
Faranani1
Randmark1
CSIR1
Modern Athlete1
The Runner's Store1
Ace1
Pegasus1
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club1
National Health Laboratory Service1
Spar1
Mount Everest1
Kimberley Road Runners1
Athletics for All1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Telkom1
St Johns College1
Afrox1
Colossus Aerobic1
Olifantsfontein1
Department of Labour Compensation Fund1
Sibanye Stillwater1
Remmogo1
Harmony Striders1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
U-Bank1
Ndaba1
SARS1
Bosch Athletic Club1
Amanzi Athletic Club1
Vaal1
Zwakala1
Voortrekker Monument1
Gauteng North Masters Athletic Club1
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club1
Urban Fitness Outdoor1
Powerade1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Kagiso Striders1
Evander Gold Mines1
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1
Phobians1
Liberty Life Athletic Club1
Cool Running1
Sibanye Kloof1