Eersterivier2018-07-07

15.0kmdistance
0:46:38winning time
873finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:46:38
2Du-Wayne PhilanderUniversity of the Western CapeM0:46:38
3Danzil PaulseSanlamM0:46:43
4Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:46:51
5Raydon BalieEersterivierM0:47:08
6Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:47:55
7Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:05
8Lee-Roy LawrenceEasterns KraaifonteinM0:48:08
9Petrus ZwaneSwartlandM0:48:36
10Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:39
11Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM0:48:48
12Mandilakhe MbekwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:10
13Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:49:13
14Lungile GongqaNedbank Running ClubM0:49:14
15Morne KammiesSanlamM0:49:14
16 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:49:50
17Mbali HsheNedbank Running ClubM0:50:35
18Barry-John PienaarSanlamM0:50:37
19Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:50:52
20Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:55
21Lungile MdakaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:09
22Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:51:16
23Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:52:12
24Alantino BelillieSanlamM0:52:40
25Enock GijimuniPinelandsM0:52:40
26Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:52:41
27Faiez AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:53:05
28Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:53:11
29Luke SerafinEdgemead RunnersM0:53:14
30Shaun AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:53:18
31Brandon WagenerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:31
32Gershwin KammiesSanlamM0:53:52
33Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:53:54
34Zubenathi NapayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:56
35Alpha NjembueVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:57
36Jonathan WilliamsBottelary Athletic ClubM0:54:41
37Bongile TsmewulaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:54:53
38Craig BantamBellville Running ClubM0:55:01
39Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:04
40Johnny PersentsEdgemead RunnersM0:55:04
41Henry WolstenholmeDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:18
42Anel TerblancheKPMG Running ClubF0:55:22
43Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:55:33
44Esona MbomboSanlamM0:55:51
45Ayabulela BodloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:57
46Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM0:56:02
47Neo LeanCentral Athletic ClubM0:56:19
48Curtis BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:22
49Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:56:23
50Lizo TomoloSouth African National Defence ForceM0:56:23
51Thabo MofokengPamojaM0:56:37
52Teboho MashiyaUniversity of the Free StateM0:56:37
53 Zamile MetropolitanM 0:56:50
54Melikhaya JandickIn TouchM0:56:55
55Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM0:57:17
56Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:57:21
57Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:24
58Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM0:57:35
59 B Lephallo In TouchM 0:57:35
60Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:39
61Np FarmerSouth African National Defence ForceM0:57:56
62Everesto PuraziEersterivierM0:57:59
63Richman MaqenguIn TouchM0:58:20
64Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM0:59:08
65Stanley ThomasKuils River Running ClubM0:59:13
66Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:59:14
67Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM0:59:16
68Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:59:20
69Hakeem SmithStrand Athletic ClubM0:59:29
70J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:32
71Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM0:59:42
72Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM0:59:49
73Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:51
74 Sydwell Strand Athletic ClubM 1:00:05
75Shaun RobertsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:00:22
76Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:30
77Siphesihle StephansPinelandsM1:00:38
78Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:52
79 Klehla Tshababala M 1:00:58
80Jason BruinersMetropolitanM1:00:58
81Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:04
82 L Mkhenlane SAPSM 1:01:18
83Thebeetsile KgaswaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:19
84Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:01:23
85Chubasco JuriesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:36
86Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM1:01:46
87Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM1:01:47
88Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM1:01:48
89Hein BruinersMetropolitanM1:01:50
90Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF1:01:52
91Lithemba BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:01:54
92 S Nkosi South African National Defence ForceM 1:02:19
93Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:02:21
94Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:02:23
95Neshack MorapediIn TouchM1:02:35
96Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:40
97Vukile VimbelaGoodwood HarriersM1:02:49
98Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM1:03:10
99Jonas GensickePinelandsM1:03:14
100Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:03:18
101Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:03:18
102Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:25
103Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM1:03:26
104Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:03:36
105Tando MagamaKhayelitshaM1:03:45
106 Anwar Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:03:48
107Herman de La GuerreDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:03:56
108Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:03:58
109Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM1:04:07
110Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:04:08
111Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:04:11
112Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:04:12
113Mduduzi Maurice NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM1:04:14
114Vuyani JaraGugulethuM1:04:14
115Reginald GriggsCape Multisport ClubM1:04:19
116Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:04:24
117Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF1:04:24
118Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM1:04:25
119 Ria Reichhardt F 1:04:26
120Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:04:27
121Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:04:28
122 Marlon Jooste F 1:04:32
123Gerald SullivanSanlamM1:04:35
124MicardoKuils River Running ClubM1:04:45
125Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:04:48
126Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:04:51
127Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:04:55
128Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM1:05:16
129Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM1:05:17
130Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:05:21
131Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:05:50
132Phillip KhaileLwandle Athletic ClubM1:05:55
133Paul ThompsonM1:05:57
134Lungisa CubaReal GijimasM1:06:00
135Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:06:03
136KuhayaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:17
137Melany PorterPinelandsF1:06:18
138Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:19
139Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:06:20
140Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:06:21
141Craig HorwitzM1:06:37
142Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:47
143Max RuppertStrand Athletic ClubM1:06:47
144 M Mbokotwane KhayelitshaM 1:07:03
145 Fikile Mkhanyiswa M 1:07:09
146SesethoIn TouchF1:07:09
147Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:13
148Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:07:15
149Liwa MadikizaDEAM1:07:19
150Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:07:19
151Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:07:24
152Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF1:07:27
153Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:31
154Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:31
155Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:46
156Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:57
157Matthew Du PlessisMacassarM1:08:07
158Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:08:35
159Andri Du PlessisMacassarM1:08:37
160 Mohamed Manzura M 1:08:47
161Nzukisi PereBuffalo Runners Athletic ClubM1:09:02
162Clinton BrownIn TouchM1:09:03
163 Johannes In TouchM 1:09:06
164Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:09:07
165Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:09:08
166Thabiet LeukesTopformM1:09:09
167Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:11
168Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:09:12
169Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:09:18
170Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:18
171Mandu NtsindeKhayelitshaM1:09:18
172Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:09:18
173Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:09:19
174 B Lyners GugulethuM 1:09:19
175Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:09:19
176Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:09:19
177Rick van TonderSanlamM1:09:20
178Mohammed AllieTopformM1:09:21
179Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:25
180Musa GobhoziGugulethuM1:09:37
181Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:09:47
182Gemjikile TomGugulethuM1:10:00
183Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM1:10:02
184Herman CrouseDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:25
185Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM1:10:28
186Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM1:10:29
187 Naithan M 1:10:31
188Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM1:10:35
189Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM1:10:35
190Carel MullerStellenboschM1:10:38
191Percival BoezakBrackenfellM1:10:40
192 N Losini In TouchM 1:10:41
193Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:43
194James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM1:10:43
195V LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:10:44
196Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM1:10:48
197Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:10:49
198Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:57
199Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:11:03
200Albert WilliamsTopformM1:11:06
201Johan DoumanSanlamM1:11:09
202Lindani DondoloGugulethuM1:11:10
203Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:11:10
204Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:11:21
205Tr KutuBrackenfellM1:11:27
206Nancy WillPinelandsF1:11:30
207Gail MaharagSouth African National Defence ForceF1:11:45
208Garry WilfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:11:50
209Dean HewittBrackenfellM1:12:07
210Lz MejeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:12:15
211 Sabastian Tome M 1:12:17
212 Timothy M 1:12:18
213VusumziNedbank Running ClubM1:12:23
214Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM1:12:27
215Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:12:29
216Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:12:30
217Kakeletso MasuhloGugulethuM1:12:41
218Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM1:12:42
219Coleka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:12:47
220Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:12:49
221Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:12:54
222Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:12:58
223Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:13:18
224David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:13:20
225CallanMitchell's Plain TitansM1:13:27
226Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:27
227Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:13:34
228Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:13:40
229Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:13:40
230Dean Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM1:13:42
231Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM1:13:45
232 E Frazenburg M 1:13:49
233Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:13:49
234Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:13:52
235 J Michaels Blue DownsM 1:13:56
236Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM1:13:59
237Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF1:14:04
238Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:14:12
239 Calem Maasdorp M 1:14:17
240Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:35
241Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:14:37
242Michael HendricksSanlamM1:14:41
243Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:14:44
244Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:47
245 J Swart SanlamM 1:14:51
246Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:14:51
247Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:14:51
248Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM1:14:52
249Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF1:14:52
250Luvo NtezoTeam VitalityM1:14:52
251 A Bassier NantesM 1:14:52
252Johan BoonzaaierNedbank Running ClubM1:14:53
253Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM1:14:59
254Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM1:15:02
255 A Patience In TouchM 1:15:02
256Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:15:19
257Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:15:23
258 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:15:29
259Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM1:15:47
260Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM1:15:51
261 Lauren Urquhrt F 1:15:55
262Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:16:13
263Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:16:16
264Carien van den BergBrackenfellF1:16:16
265Constance BuysSanlamF1:16:17
266Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM1:16:18
267Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:16:21
268Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:16:33
269Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM1:16:35
270Mziyanda MxatyleGugulethuM1:16:40
271Mmeli MatjudaGugulethuM1:16:40
272Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM1:16:41
273Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF1:16:42
274Russell MehlTopformM1:16:57
275Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:17:07
276Susan O'connorWildrunnerF1:17:08
277Les OliphantGugulethuM1:17:10
278Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:17:12
279Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:17:12
280Bennie CarstensSwartlandM1:17:12
281Karen GrundlingSanlamF1:17:13
282Mulalo MathaululaDEAM1:17:36
283Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:17:36
284 M Mkhonza South African National Defence ForceM 1:17:45
285Timothy FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:17:46
286 K Kaplan Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:17:49
287Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:17:52
288Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:52
289Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:17:52
290 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:17:53
291Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:17:58
292Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM1:18:04
293Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:18:08
294Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:18:10
295Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM1:18:11
296Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:18:12
297Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:18:22
298P DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:23
299Edward PetersenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:18:27
300Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:18:28
301 Samantha Petersen F 1:18:28
302Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:18:30
303Nicky SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF1:18:31
304Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:37
305Edrees SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:38
306Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF1:18:39
307Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:18:40
308Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:18:40
309Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:18:47
310Hlotywa JakujaLanga Athletic ClubM1:18:51
311Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:52
312Gcobani MgwigwiGugulethuM1:18:55
313R GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM1:18:57
314Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:18:59
315Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:09
316John de HuisGoodwood HarriersM1:19:13
317Hilton StroudM1:19:18
318Gd ErasmusSouth African National Defence ForceM1:19:28
319 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 1:19:29
320Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM1:19:29
321Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:19:32
322Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:19:42
323Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF1:19:43
324Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF1:19:47
325Jp BothaM1:19:49
326 Stephan Snyman M 1:19:50
327 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:19:50
328Peter BellMitchell's Plain TitansM1:19:50
329Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF1:19:59
330Gaynore DuthiePaarlF1:20:00
331Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM1:20:05
332Riyaad DulwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:16
333Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:20:18
334 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 1:20:20
335Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:20:23
336Ashrif BardayTopformM1:20:23
337Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM1:20:28
338 Lelani F 1:20:28
339Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF1:20:29
340Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:20:35
341ZameerATC Running ClubM1:20:41
342Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM1:20:44
343Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM1:20:46
344Kaasheifa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:51
345Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:20:59
346David SmithOld MutualM1:21:03
347Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM1:21:03
348 Leigh Trimlley M 1:21:15
349Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM1:21:15
350Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM1:21:16
351Owen WeederSanlamM1:21:28
352 Martinus Kemp M 1:21:29
353 Anneri Hanus F 1:21:29
354Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:21:40
355Moleboge RaletjenaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:12
356 Ronald Hendricks M 1:22:20
357Evan NellWildrunnerM1:22:21
358Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM1:22:22
359Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM1:22:23
360Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:22:24
361Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF1:22:25
362Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:22:31
363Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:22:32
364Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF1:22:34
365Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:35
366Benedict MphigalalieGugulethuM1:22:56
367Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:23:06
368Beverley MehlTopformF1:23:11
369Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:23:14
370Vernon SmithBrackenfellM1:23:15
371Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF1:23:18
372Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM1:23:27
373Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM1:23:31
374Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF1:23:33
375Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:23:33
376Robert Horne32GiM1:23:34
377 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 1:23:38
378Nicky AndrewsEdgemead RunnersF1:23:44
379Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF1:23:44
380Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:23:48
381Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:23:51
382Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:23:55
383 Ra Oktober M 1:23:59
384Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF1:24:00
385Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:07
386Owen PorrillPinelandsM1:24:10
387Conita HenryStellenboschF1:24:14
388Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM1:24:14
389Million BemerewGoodwood HarriersM1:24:18
390Trevor SiemsBellville Running ClubM1:24:20
391Vaughn Roman32GiM1:24:21
392Avu KakazaSanlamM1:24:21
393Thimna FanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:21
394Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM1:24:33
395Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF1:24:36
396Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF1:24:36
397Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF1:24:37
398Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:24:41
399Thando GweGugulethuM1:24:52
400Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:25:12
401Nndevheni MabidiFarananiM1:25:20
402Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:20
403Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:25:21
404Carlyn AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:22
405Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF1:25:25
406Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF1:25:27
407Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF1:25:44
408Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:25:49
409 Ashley Romet M 1:25:51
410 Yolande Du Plessis F 1:26:01
411Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:07
412Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:26:07
413 Dewald van Deventer M 1:26:10
414Ruan NelCapitecM1:26:10
415Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF1:26:21
416 Kalton M 1:26:21
417 Marios Solis-Perara M 1:26:24
418Tamara ScheepersGugulethuF1:26:24
419Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:26:25
420Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:26:26
421Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:29
422Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:37
423Shamiel SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:26:37
424 Jaco Muller M 1:26:40
425 Vusi South African National Defence ForceM 1:26:53
426Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:26:59
427Charl Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM1:27:04
428Louis DinisoKhayelitshaM1:27:04
429Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM1:27:07
430Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM1:27:10
431Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:27:21
432Audrey VickersIn TouchF1:27:28
433Lesley FortuinGugulethuM1:27:28
434Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:27:29
435Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM1:27:30
436AriefTopformM1:27:33
437Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF1:27:33
438Peter ChongWest CoastM1:27:39
439Nolubabalo KlalimekeStrand Athletic ClubF1:27:45
440Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:45
441Nathan DelportIn TouchM1:27:47
442Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:28:00
443Malefase MadiabuRocky Road RunnersM1:28:00
444Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF1:28:02
445Sandra JansenTopformF1:28:11
446Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF1:28:13
447Jan VisagieCeltic HarriersM1:28:26
448Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:28:29
449Dikoswa PhihlelaWest CoastM1:28:34
450Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:36
451Akhona NxeneSAPSF1:28:36
452Lindani GeyaGugulethuM1:28:37
453Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:28:40
454Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF1:28:46
455Thendo MukonaSalkoraineM1:28:49
456Colin Le RouxGugulethuM1:28:54
457Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF1:28:58
458Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF1:29:01
459Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:01
460Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:04
461RebeccaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:07
462Paul MeeserPinelandsM1:29:10
463Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:12
464Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF1:29:13
465Mathilda GulerPinelandsF1:29:16
466Patricia de BruinGugulethuF1:29:16
467Enrica DanielsMamreM1:29:25
468Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM1:29:26
469Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF1:29:28
470 Michael Malaca M 1:29:28
471Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF1:29:28
472Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:29:29
473Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF1:29:29
474Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:30
475LourikaF1:29:30
476Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM1:29:30
477Derrick RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:29:30
478Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM1:29:31
479Tracy ParenzeeMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:29:31
480Pearl RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:29:31
481Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:29:32
482Andile MakinaM1:29:32
483Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM1:29:32
484Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:29:32
485Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:29:33
486 Jacues M 1:29:33
487Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:29:35
488Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:29:56
489Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM1:29:56
490Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:29:57
491Claudia CievertsTopformF1:29:59
492Karen DavidsTopformF1:29:59
493Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:30:04
494Lindy NgwenyaGugulethuF1:30:07
495Tasneem Salie-KnipeEdgemead RunnersF1:30:10
496Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM1:30:13
497Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:30:39
498Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF1:30:54
499Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM1:31:00
500Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF1:31:16
501Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:31:18
502Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF1:31:25
503Con KoopEdgemead RunnersM1:31:26
504Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:27
505Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:31:28
506Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF1:31:28
507Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:31:45
508Tony La VitaM1:31:54
509Deon BougardtIn TouchM1:31:54
510Fadwah PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:32:01
511Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM1:32:02
512Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:22
513Chantal MichaelsBlue DownsF1:32:25
514Anika NelIn TouchF1:32:34
515Peter AndersPinelandsM1:32:43
516Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:32:43
517Anzel BrandSanlamF1:32:48
518Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM1:32:50
519Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM1:32:50
520 Terence Dickson M 1:32:50
521 R van Schalkwyk M 1:32:59
522Petra KingSanlamF1:33:00
523Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF1:33:00
524Edwin KingSanlamM1:33:01
525Kelly HopeEdgemead RunnersF1:33:07
526Russell HopeEdgemead RunnersM1:33:07
527Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:11
528Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:17
529Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF1:33:22
530Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:33:22
531Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM1:33:27
532 A de Kock F 1:33:28
533Theo GalettaPinelandsM1:33:31
534Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:33:33
535Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM1:33:34
536Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:33:36
537James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:01
538Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:34:01
539Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:34:02
540Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:34:02
541 Simthembile SanlamM 1:34:03
542Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:34:03
543Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF1:34:03
544 Lynda Schonfeldt F 1:34:04
545Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF1:34:05
546Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:05
547 D Charles RavensmeadM 1:34:08
548Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF1:34:08
549Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF1:34:10
550Josefa MtombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:18
551Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:34:39
552Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM1:34:43
553Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF1:34:58
554Melikhaya KlaasACSAM1:34:58
555Bertram LeukesCeltic HarriersM1:35:00
556Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:35:14
557Roegsitana Jacobs-TapeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:22
558Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF1:35:48
559Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM1:35:52
560Arewa OlatumeKhayelitshaM1:36:01
561Zaayda ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:36:02
562Linda MakholwaKhayelitshaF1:36:08
563Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF1:36:08
564Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:36:10
565Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF1:36:12
566Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:36:20
567Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:36:22
568Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:36:27
569Mandipiwe MaboleLwandle Athletic ClubF1:36:30
570Samantha ThomasIn TouchF1:36:34
571Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF1:36:36
572Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:36:36
573Bonke SimelaneDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:36:39
574Yusrah FrancesTopformF1:36:42
575Nicole GerberStrand Athletic ClubF1:36:50
576Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:37:05
577Dave ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:37:08
578Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:37:08
579Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:37:17
580Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:37:18
581LungiiaKhayelitshaM1:37:27
582Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:33
583Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:37:35
584 Lebo F 1:37:37
585Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:43
586Liana HoughIn TouchF1:37:46
587Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:48
588Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF1:37:48
589Tafadzwa ShokoOmmiedraai FriendsF1:37:55
590Lise CarstensSwartlandF1:37:56
591Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:37:57
592Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:37:58
593Kobus KoenSanlamM1:37:59
594Sam KingPinelandsM1:38:01
595Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport ClubF1:38:02
596 Bongani Mahlancn M 1:38:06
597Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:38:13
598Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:15
599Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:17
600Renata GensickePinelandsF1:38:23
601Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:38:27
602Yaleed PetersenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:38:30
603Shulaa'ud-Deen HattasNantesM1:38:30
604Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF1:38:30
605Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF1:38:30
606 Eugene NantesM 1:38:31
607 Austen Waterwitch M 1:38:34
608Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:36
609Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:38:38
610Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:43
611Anthea MoosaIn TouchF1:38:47
612Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:38:50
613Denzil BartlettOld MutualM1:38:51
614Japie EsterhuyseStrand Athletic ClubM1:38:56
615Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM1:38:58
616Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:39:02
617Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF1:39:02
618Ralph AStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:03
619Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF1:39:17
620Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:39:17
621Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF1:39:18
622 Zola Kewuti F 1:39:18
623Elaam AndersonTopformF1:39:19
624Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:39:19
625Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:29
626Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:39:29
627Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:39:32
628Itumeleng LetloeleM1:39:33
629Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM1:39:33
630Liezel MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:39:34
631Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:39:41
632 Daphney Bucher F 1:39:47
633Eddie MccreeNantesM1:39:48
634Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:39:56
635Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:39:57
636Ngonidzashe MudengeNantesM1:39:59
637Mmalehlohonolo NgataneFat CatsF1:39:59
638Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:39:59
639 Siviwe Shsha M 1:40:00
640Nelisa NolobeniGugulethuF1:40:00
641Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:40:00
642 Clark Century CityM 1:40:08
643F ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:40:10
644Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF1:40:10
645Mary ErasmusF1:40:11
646 Kagiso Mokhatla F 1:40:26
647Bianca DurantEdgemead RunnersF1:40:27
648Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:40:27
649Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF1:40:31
650Mbasa GuwaGugulethuM1:40:41
651Teresa EllisCentury CityF1:40:49
652Simon CoxCentury CityM1:40:49
653Odwa ZintoKhayelitshaF1:40:53
654Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:41:08
655Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:41:08
656Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:41:09
657Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM1:41:28
658Lauren KanspeyRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:35
659Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF1:41:45
660 Carl Geel F 1:41:52
661 Brandon PinelandsM 1:41:58
662TrevonePinelandsM1:42:01
663Michael RomanPinelandsM1:42:02
664Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF1:42:05
665Linda ZenzilePinelandsF1:42:05
666Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF1:42:06
667Roan DearhamBrackenfellM1:42:13
668Odile SwartzCarbineers - WPF1:42:18
669 Karen BrackenfellF 1:42:18
670Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:24
671Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:42:26
672Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:42:26
673Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:42:26
674Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:42:27
675Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:42:27
676Christie BrandSanlamM1:42:28
677Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM1:42:29
678Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:31
679Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:42:36
680Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:42:45
681 Alomo F 1:42:49
682Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:42:50
683Debra WardEdgemead RunnersF1:42:57
684Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF1:42:57
685Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF1:43:16
686Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:43:21
687Asanda WalazaACSAF1:43:35
688Penelope MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:43:42
689Marvin BesterPinelandsM1:43:47
690Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:43:51
691Manie SmitBrackenfellM1:43:59
692Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:44:01
693Percy MbindaSanlamM1:44:03
694 Athenkosi Mbayis M 1:44:06
695 Paulvin Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:44:10
696Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF1:44:10
697Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:44:13
698Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:44:18
699Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:18
700Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:19
701Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:44:40
702Khanyiselo KumaloLanga Athletic ClubF1:44:55
703Vuyani NdlovuLanga Athletic ClubM1:44:55
704Wendy SellerRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:45:13
705 V Chetty Blue DownsM 1:45:27
706Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF1:45:38
707Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM1:45:40
708Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF1:45:41
709Felicity van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:49
710Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:45:50
711Alicia de LillyBrackenfellF1:45:58
712Sally HendricksRavensmeadF1:46:01
713Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:02
714Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:46:02
715Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:46:06
716Edmund MathiasIn TouchM1:46:26
717Nondwe BensileKhayelitshaF1:46:42
718Sindiswa SixasoParliamentF1:47:01
719Faiza ChristianTopformF1:47:07
720Nabeel ChristianTopformM1:47:08
721 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:47:12
722Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:47:12
723Clint LateganNantesM1:47:40
724Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:41
725Alecia NelIn TouchF1:47:42
726Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF1:47:44
727Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:47:44
728Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:47:46
729Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF1:47:50
730Glenda WerthSanlamF1:47:52
731Jacqueline VisagieCentury CityF1:47:52
732Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF1:47:52
733Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:48:04
734Chantel MemziweACSAF1:48:09
735Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF1:48:13
736Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:48:15
737Sherna JoorstTopformF1:48:25
738Kodwa CengimboNedbank Running ClubF1:48:45
739Wiesa MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:45
740Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM1:48:46
741David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM1:48:50
742Nazma WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsF1:48:54
743Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:48:59
744Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:49:00
745Nokuzola SukwanaGugulethuF1:49:05
746 S Adams TopformM 1:49:37
747Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:49:37
748Pat SmitBrackenfellF1:49:42
749Alcino JoseMitchell's Plain TitansM1:50:00
750Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:50:01
751Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:50:01
752Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:50:18
753Liezel MossGugulethuF1:50:28
754Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:50:33
755Yvette BassonRavensmeadF1:51:04
756Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF1:51:04
757Nemugumoni LivhuwaniPinelandsM1:51:24
758Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:51:27
759Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:32
760Judy FischerIn TouchF1:52:05
761 Tsepo Tshimlomb F 1:52:16
762Khululwa MbinzaKhayelitshaF1:52:16
763Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:52:34
764Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:52:34
765Adrian MorrisHewat Athletic ClubM1:52:42
766Felicity MalloyHelderberg HarriersF1:52:45
767Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:45
768Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:52:55
769 Gail Mclallan F 1:53:07
770Elizabeth NelSpartan HarriersF1:53:07
771Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:53:11
772Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF1:53:32
773Leigh-Ann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF1:53:41
774Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:53:46
775Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF1:53:46
776Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:53:46
777Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:53:47
778Vicky DamonsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:53:47
779Rushan WyngaardStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:53:47
780Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM1:53:48
781Frank MalloyHelderberg HarriersM1:53:49
782Lwando GotywaGugulethuM1:53:53
783Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF1:54:01
784Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:54:03
785Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:54:08
786Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:54:09
787Majdah MathewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:16
788Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:16
789Fawaaz JacobsPick 'n PayM1:54:16
790Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:17
791Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:54:35
792Sharon DiedericksIn TouchF1:54:43
793 Angelique F 1:54:43
794Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF1:54:46
795Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:55:12
796JudithStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:18
797Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:55:28
798Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:55:32
799Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:55:37
800Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:55:54
801Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:55:56
802Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:56:17
803Kevin ThysCeltic HarriersM1:56:56
804Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:02
805Malika PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:02
806Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:57:14
807Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:57:20
808Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:57:20
809Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:57:21
810Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:57:30
811Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF1:57:51
812Thabisa ManxodidiKhayelitshaF1:57:51
813Nomboniso MaphempeniKhayelitshaF1:58:22
814Kahyah MaoikaneKhayelitshaF1:59:00
815Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:59:02
816Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:28
817Di DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:59:29
818Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:59:36
819Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM1:59:39
820Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:59:39
821Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:59:40
822James FelixOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:46
823 Ashfaar Mahmood M 1:59:46
824Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:47
825 J Adams MetropolitanM 2:01:01
826Delores CloeteTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:01:01
827 Kgele Edgemead RunnersM 2:01:02
828Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF2:01:12
829ZiyandaGugulethuF2:01:13
830 Joma Tuan M 2:01:14
831Claire MathiesonCentury CityF2:01:14
832Kendall FrostCentury CityF2:01:15
833Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM2:01:15
834Willie GagianoSwartlandM2:01:28
835Taction MafatleIn TouchM2:01:34
836Refiwe MafatleTeam VitalityM2:01:37
837 J Bailey In TouchF 2:01:41
838Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:02:03
839Cassandra SmithTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:02:17
840Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:02:33
841Hiddy SondayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:42
842Habiba RykliefTopformF2:02:50
843Ts MathibaEdgemead RunnersF2:02:57
844Phozisa BawutiKhayelitshaF2:03:44
845Unity MhlauliLanga Athletic ClubF2:03:51
846Desiree BrownRavensmeadF2:04:32
847Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM2:04:33
848Chantal RhodePinelandsF2:05:13
849Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:22
850Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM2:05:23
851Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF2:05:24
852 Muusi Malala M 2:06:49
853Sara MartinsMetropolitanF2:06:49
854Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:59
855Keith SolomonPinelandsM2:07:50
856Noluvo NgxozaGugulethuF2:08:04
857Akhona BooiLanga Athletic ClubF2:08:20
858Bronwynne AlbrechtMitchell's Plain TitansF2:09:51
859Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF2:10:04
860 Khanyo Cele F 2:10:57
861Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF2:11:01
862MotsmepuwaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:11:17
863Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM2:11:21
864 Faldelah Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:13:32
865Natheefah AbrahamsNantesF2:13:36
866Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:13:37
867Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:13:39
868 Noubuso Bukani F 2:13:55
869 Thembeka Matshanga F 2:14:11
870John ClaassenRavensmeadM2:18:55
871Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF2:20:52
872Bernadette WilliamsPinelandsF2:20:53
873TadimoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:24:08

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation