Ommiedraai2017-10-22

10.0kmdistance
0:30:58winning time
2087finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:30:58
2Vuyolwetha MbukusheGugulethuM0:31:18
3Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:31:24
4Andrew LouwEasterns KraaifonteinM0:32:31
5Peter TsawayoGugulethuM0:32:35
6Malusi JudaseSatoriM0:33:07
7Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:41
8Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:33:56
9Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:34:09
10Siyabonga MotheEasterns KraaifonteinM0:34:18
11GerritSatoriM0:34:54
12Faiez AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:34:57
13Mdlalose BonganiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:35:42
14Raeedo ClaasseNedbank Running ClubM0:36:04
15Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:07
16Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:23
17Yomela BholowanaEasterns KraaifonteinM0:36:35
18Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:36:36
19Luvuyo NtshohoGugulethuM0:36:42
20William NelARD Athletic ClubM0:36:45
21Llewellyn JacobsNantesM0:36:49
22John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:36:53
23Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM0:36:54
24Injai NgwendunaSatoriM0:37:03
25Siyanda SilasGugulethuM0:37:12
26Vuyani KaleniHerbalifeM0:37:31
27Eric CoetzeeGugulethuM0:37:34
28Donveitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM0:37:44
29Daniel MeshamUniversity of Cape TownM0:37:46
30Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF0:37:57
31Rhandy SolomonsNantesM0:38:04
32Adam ClarkStellenboschM0:38:09
33Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:38:10
34Zition JonesVelocity Athletic ClubM0:38:19
35Matthew MonakaliOmmiedraai FriendsM0:38:25
36Lee Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:38:39
37Samsodien AndrewsNantesM0:39:00
38Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:05
39Karen ChimmlaF0:39:13
40Aristote ManzaGoodwood HarriersM0:39:24
41Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:39:41
42Monde TutaniGugulethuM0:39:42
43Xt MaphitshaParliamentM0:39:49
44Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM0:39:54
45Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:39:59
46Musaddiq VermeulenNantesM0:40:03
47Vusumzi NelaniCorrectional ServicesM0:40:03
48Shiraz ShakeelHewat Athletic ClubM0:40:05
49Ayanda MagadlaGugulethuM0:40:20
50Bulelani BhebhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:23
51Anna BunguGugulethuF0:40:24
52Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:40:26
53Herman CronjeBrackenfellM0:40:29
54Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:40:45
55Peter WrenschCarbineers - WPM0:40:47
56Em WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM0:40:52
57Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:54
58Paul RietmannCeltic HarriersM0:40:57
59Tari HohaadienCentral Athletic ClubM0:41:08
60Kevin IsaacsTopformM0:41:08
61Fabio de DominicisCeltic HarriersM0:41:20
62 Moeneeb ARD Athletic ClubM 0:41:29
63Duwyne OosthuizenElsies RiverM0:41:35
64MasibuleleGugulethuM0:41:57
65Shaheed RussonTopformM0:41:59
66Joshua SmitNantesM0:42:03
67Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:42:05
68Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM0:42:06
69Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:42:10
70David FishATC Running ClubM0:42:13
71Rochelle PerssonF0:42:16
72Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM0:42:29
73Anele MokoenaGugulethuM0:42:35
74Alphius GaobuseTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:36
75Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:42:39
76Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:42:40
77Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:42:45
78Mushfiq SoekerTopformM0:42:46
79Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:42:48
80Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:00
81Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM0:43:04
82Rob RankineM0:43:07
83Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF0:43:08
84Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:13
85Peter DorenCorrectional ServicesM0:43:16
86ValentineM0:43:24
87Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:43:26
88Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:43:28
89Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM0:43:32
90Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:43:37
91Louis MeyerMetropolitanM0:43:39
92Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:43:41
93Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:43:43
94Ethan BarendsSpartan HarriersM0:43:44
95Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM0:43:48
96Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:43:49
97Jimmy MorrisForestersM0:43:50
98Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM0:43:53
99Ebrahim DariusCentral Athletic ClubM0:43:57
100Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM0:43:59
101Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:08
102Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:44:18
103Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:44:18
104Vaughn OlckersATC Running ClubM0:44:21
105Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:22
106Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM0:44:25
107Reyaad IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:27
108 Makhosonke Langa Athletic ClubM 0:44:28
109Nuyani MafuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:34
110GasantBo-KaapM0:44:37
111Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:41
112 Lawrence Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:44:43
113 E Waggie SanlamM 0:44:49
114Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM0:44:49
115Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM0:44:50
116Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:50
117Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:44:50
118Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM0:44:51
119Bruce MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:55
120Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:44:57
121Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:44:57
122Marshall SwartzElsies RiverM0:45:07
123Yusuf KaraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:08
124Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:45:12
125Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:18
126SadickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:20
127Nancy WillPinelandsF0:45:22
128Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:23
129Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM0:45:23
130Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:45:36
131Gavin DavisEdgemead RunnersM0:45:37
132Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:45:37
133Peter PhillipsCape Multisport ClubM0:45:42
134 Kian Frassek M 0:45:45
135Kurt NortjeCentury CityM0:45:47
136Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:45:48
137Refai RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM0:45:49
138Mncedi GodwanaGugulethuM0:45:50
139Mathew KrielVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:53
140 Ridha Hartley M 0:45:53
141Bev ChartersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:45:54
142David MaxwellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:45:58
143Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM0:45:58
144Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:00
145Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:46:00
146Beyonce WilliamsVelocity Athletic ClubF0:46:00
147Petriaan MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:46:00
148Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM0:46:03
149Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF0:46:05
150Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:46:12
151 Chris Oloff M 0:46:14
152Anelisiwe MaqulaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:46:22
153 Paul Fortuin Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:46:22
154Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:46:27
155Phaldie MatthewsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:46:29
156Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:46:34
157Az MahomedTopformM0:46:43
158Riaz OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:56
159Ebrahim AjeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:56
160Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:57
161Faeez DantieCentral Athletic ClubM0:47:00
162William KyperM0:47:02
163Gary SandlerGugulethuM0:47:13
164Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:47:14
165Kyle KitasM0:47:14
166Gavin SmithM0:47:16
167Herman PooleHelderberg HarriersM0:47:16
168Wagied CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:47:18
169Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF0:47:19
170Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM0:47:19
171Shameem BlommetjieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:28
172Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:28
173Celina MosesOmmiedraai FriendsF0:47:49
174Brian GroversPick 'n PayM0:47:50
175Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:53
176Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:48:01
177Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:03
178 Munir Hassen M 0:48:04
179 Timothy Everson M 0:48:04
180BassierNantesM0:48:16
181Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM0:48:17
182Teretha LourensWest CoastF0:48:18
183Mohammed AllieTopformM0:48:18
184Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:48:19
185Nicolas MaireM0:48:19
186Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:48:20
187 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:48:20
188Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM0:48:21
189Kevin D'allendeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:25
190Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF0:48:33
191Gilbert Le BrandtNantesM0:48:33
192Emeraan IshmailCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:35
193Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:48:36
194Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:48:37
195Carien V D BergBrackenfellF0:48:37
196Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:39
197Weshaam KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM0:48:40
198 Luqmaan Agherdien M 0:48:43
199 Rayaan Pandy M 0:48:44
200Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:48:45
201Nezaam LeachARD Athletic ClubM0:48:45
202Zubair Mohamed-FakierUniversity of Cape TownM0:48:48
203Mujeeb LambareyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:50
204 Safwaan Abrahams M 0:48:52
205Don MoferiTelkomM0:48:53
206Sergio DanielsTopformM0:48:56
207 Ashton M 0:48:56
208Regan AdamsGugulethuM0:48:58
209Haroun LandisARD Athletic ClubM0:48:58
210Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:49:00
211Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM0:49:01
212ZarierM0:49:02
213 S Dyer Celtic HarriersM 0:49:03
214Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:06
215Albert WilliamsTopformM0:49:10
216Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:49:14
217Ryan SangerForestersM0:49:14
218Durrel GibsonCentury CityM0:49:17
219 Latief Kaprey M 0:49:19
220Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM0:49:21
221Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM0:49:23
222Hennie KotzeSanlamM0:49:26
223Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:26
224Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF0:49:29
225Sheffield WakefieldAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:49:31
226Imraan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:32
227Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:49:32
228Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM0:49:34
229Lollos RodsethDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:36
230F KhatiebTopformM0:49:38
231 Masande Dlulisa M 0:49:38
232Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:39
233Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:40
234Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:42
235Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM0:49:45
236Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF0:49:49
237Shahmie IsmailTopformM0:49:50
238Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:49:55
239Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:56
240 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:49:59
241Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM0:50:00
242Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF0:50:01
243Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:02
244Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:50:02
245Joan EavesTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:50:05
246Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:05
247Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:50:05
248Emeraan RailounTopformM0:50:06
249Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:10
250Vondra SingletonWorcesterF0:50:28
251Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:29
252Muizz OkkersTopformM0:50:31
253Cyril MayNantesM0:50:36
254Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:50:39
255Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:50:44
256David RodsethM0:50:47
257Hasarvain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:49
258Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM0:50:52
259Zaid TaliepGugulethuM0:50:53
260Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM0:50:53
261Ismail MokadamOld MutualM0:50:57
262Glenda WerthSanlamF0:51:00
263Ganief GalvanCarbineers - WPM0:51:01
264Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:51:04
265Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF0:51:04
266Gesant RykliefCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:05
267Sandisile MagwazaM0:51:06
268Qaabil DramatM0:51:07
269Yazeed ConradWalmers Athletic ClubM0:51:10
270Thaakier SamieMitchell's Plain TitansM0:51:13
271Reinhardt LourensBrackenfellM0:51:14
272Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:51:14
273Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:51:15
274SiraajLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:16
275 P Campher TopformM 0:51:16
276Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:18
277Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:19
278Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:20
279Aidan PooleCeltic HarriersM0:51:21
280Andrew StoffbergCentury CityM0:51:22
281Jihaad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:51:25
282Emihle MbindaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:25
283Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM0:51:27
284Dean BothaM0:51:30
285Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM0:51:32
286Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:32
287Wazeer EbahimTopformM0:51:32
288Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:51:33
289Muhammad SangleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:35
290Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:51:38
291Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:51:41
292Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF0:51:44
293 Shamiel Galant M 0:51:44
294Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:45
295Mc SihlukuGugulethuM0:51:45
296 Herschelle Melody M 0:51:46
297Nigel StrydomPinelandsM0:51:46
298Mario HendricksNantesM0:51:47
299Regan MelodyCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:51:48
300Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:51:49
301Craig FebruaryCeltic HarriersM0:51:50
302Jeremy PetersenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:51
303Sean SilwanaGugulethuM0:51:51
304 Thaabiet Dawood M 0:51:54
305M SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:55
306Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:57
307Natheer AppelsBo-KaapM0:51:59
308Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:51:59
309Muzaffer GierdienM0:51:59
310 Dylan Wasserfall M 0:52:03
311Matthew BeckerM0:52:06
312Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:08
313Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF0:52:08
314Mogamat BurghersFish HoekM0:52:09
315Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:12
316Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:13
317G EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:16
318Zondre BantamForestersM0:52:19
319Louise KummWest CoastF0:52:22
320Dumisani MahlangaCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:24
321Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM0:52:27
322Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:28
323Ebrahim RawootTopformM0:52:28
324Clive KhanGugulethuM0:52:29
325Clinton LiedermanM0:52:33
326Omar RogersTopformM0:52:33
327Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM0:52:35
328Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:35
329Sulaiman SoekerTopformM0:52:38
330Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:52:40
331Bianca DanielsTopformF0:52:40
332LugeloLanga Athletic ClubM0:52:43
333Marwaan SoekerM0:52:43
334Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM0:52:44
335Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:44
336Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:52:49
337 Ziyaad Hendricks M 0:52:49
338 Nizaar Hendricks M 0:52:49
339Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM0:52:52
340Gareth CorkRun/Walk for LifeM0:52:52
341SinM0:52:55
342Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:52:55
343Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM0:52:57
344Moegammad ArmienM0:53:02
345Donovan FaraoM0:53:03
346Kevin HalpinCeltic HarriersM0:53:04
347Tumelo MocumiParliamentM0:53:04
348Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:53:04
349Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:53:06
350 Jerome Celtic HarriersM 0:53:07
351Sidney CleophasPinelandsM0:53:11
352Nobundu MgqobokaGugulethuF0:53:11
353Mf AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:53:18
354Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM0:53:20
355de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:53:21
356 K Lourens West CoastM 0:53:24
357 Derek Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:53:25
358Magedie JohnstonCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:27
359Yusuf DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:27
360 N Horenz Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:53:27
361L PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:28
362Katrina MullerSpartan HarriersF0:53:31
363Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF0:53:32
364Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM0:53:32
365JameelPinelandsM0:53:36
366Baheyah IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:53:37
367Brendon JeacocksM0:53:48
368Ebrahim FisherTopformM0:53:52
369Aashiqah AbdullaTopformF0:53:55
370Leon SwartzARD Athletic ClubM0:53:56
371 Joshua Bryant M 0:53:56
372Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:57
373Quaseem MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:58
374Kenedwe KhatiSAPSF0:53:59
375SolethuSanlamM0:54:00
376Remy BrechtCeltic HarriersM0:54:01
377Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF0:54:02
378Michael GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:54:02
379 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:05
380Shameel DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:05
381Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF0:54:06
382Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:54:08
383Luqmaan GasantBo-KaapM0:54:10
384Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF0:54:10
385Yazied ChothiaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:11
386Sa-Eed DavidsM0:54:11
387Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:13
388Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:54:14
389Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:14
390DhansayM0:54:14
391Tanya FischerIn TouchF0:54:15
392Veruschke KolbeIn TouchF0:54:15
393Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:15
394 Zaahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:54:15
395Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM0:54:17
396Ashrif BardayTopformM0:54:20
397Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:21
398Bianca MansauF0:54:24
399Abdulazeez DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:54:25
400 C Strachan Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:54:25
401Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:28
402 Matthias Kaspers M 0:54:30
403 Ielyaas Isaacs ARD Athletic ClubM 0:54:30
404Shawn WoodHarfield HarriersM0:54:32
405 Zaid Abrahams M 0:54:32
406 Luca Kennedy M 0:54:33
407Hadjiera FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:54:34
408Lifa GaleshaGugulethuM0:54:43
409 Umar Abrahams M 0:54:44
410 Cherylee Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:54:46
411Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:54:48
412Wasimah MallickF0:54:49
413Niklaas AbarPinelandsM0:54:50
414Robert HorneM0:54:51
415AdolphNantesM0:54:54
416Raga EldawoodyM0:54:56
417Kashief MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:59
418 Yunus January M 0:55:01
419Martha PretoriusNantesF0:55:03
420Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:55:06
421Chrles JulliesMacassarM0:55:09
422Amien AdamsCeltic HarriersM0:55:10
423Jodi FullardATC Running ClubM0:55:12
424Salie KennyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:13
425Rene HeuvelSpartan HarriersF0:55:18
426Lynn BenjaminSpartan HarriersF0:55:18
427Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:20
428 Todd Anderson M 0:55:20
429Redewaan ParkerVodacom Yebo StridersM0:55:21
430Sheraan AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:22
431Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:55:23
432Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:23
433Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:24
434Farah BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:24
435Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:55:24
436Evan NellWildrunnerM0:55:25
437Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:27
438Abdul BenjaminNantesM0:55:27
439Zaid AbarderTopformM0:55:27
440 Aqueel Yasin M 0:55:30
441Lindsay BowersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:55:31
442 Fagri Gierdien M 0:55:31
443Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF0:55:32
444 Habiib Bashir Bellville Running ClubM 0:55:36
445 Tertius van Zyl M 0:55:36
446Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM0:55:37
447Haajierah MosavelTopformF0:55:38
448 Percy SanlamM 0:55:38
449Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:38
450Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF0:55:39
451Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:40
452Glyn CoenraadSAPSM0:55:42
453Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:55:50
454Nikki de FretusF0:55:51
455Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF0:55:51
456Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:55:52
457Zoe VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:55:53
458 Thaabit Fataar M 0:55:53
459 Gazalie Central Athletic ClubM 0:55:53
460Maahir EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:54
461Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM0:55:55
462Grant IsmailSpartan HarriersM0:55:56
463As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM0:55:57
464Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:55:59
465 Mordecai Ntloko M 0:56:01
466 Faiz van der Schyff M 0:56:02
467KingOmmiedraai FriendsM0:56:02
468Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:02
469Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:56:03
470Ridhaa BatchelorMitchell's Plain TitansM0:56:03
471Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF0:56:04
472Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM0:56:05
473Faried EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:06
474Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:56:07
475In'aam SoekerBo-KaapF0:56:08
476Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM0:56:09
477 Geno Lakay M 0:56:10
478Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM0:56:12
479 Sofia MSA MultisportF 0:56:14
480Abdul ToufieM0:56:15
481Greg CrowderTelkomM0:56:15
482Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:56:17
483Imaan ChaliceF0:56:19
484Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:56:19
485Russell HanningNantesM0:56:19
486Yolanda NdiyaweSAPSF0:56:20
487Paul BaxterAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:22
488Karen AprilAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:56:24
489Gavin HenrySpartan HarriersM0:56:27
490 Yaaseen Fataar M 0:56:30
491Paul de KlerkSanlamM0:56:30
492Pieter BothaSanlamM0:56:31
493Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM0:56:31
494Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:56:38
495Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:56:38
496 Simthembile Mjekula M 0:56:40
497Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:56:43
498Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:56:43
499Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:56:44
500Alex TauteCape Multisport ClubM0:56:44
501Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:56:44
502Zaheer TitusM0:56:46
503Colin WardWest CoastM0:56:47
504Rushdi HendricksTopformM0:56:48
505Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:48
506Fahldi GaniefM0:56:49
507Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:56:49
508Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF0:56:59
509Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:01
510 Wandile Mbayeka M 0:57:01
511Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:57:04
512Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:06
513Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:57:06
514Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM0:57:07
515Oliver SampsonNedbank Running ClubM0:57:08
516Oloff CrousBrackenfellM0:57:09
517Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:57:10
518Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:57:12
519Claude BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:57:14
520Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:19
521Lindiwe NgmenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:20
522Shaheema BarodienARD Athletic ClubF0:57:21
523Marizanne PienaarNedbank Running ClubF0:57:21
524 Francois Binneman Goodwood HarriersM 0:57:22
525Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM0:57:22
526Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:23
527Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:57:23
528Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:23
529Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:57:23
530Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:25
531Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:57:25
532Zahir HendricksM0:57:25
533Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:26
534Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:26
535Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:27
536Ayesha RoykerTopformF0:57:28
537Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:57:30
538 Ridaa Ganief M 0:57:30
539Nathalie CloeteF0:57:30
540Ashraf RahimanM0:57:30
541Ayden AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:57:30
542Aaishah MananLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:37
543Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:37
544Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF0:57:37
545Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF0:57:41
546Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:44
547Chloe CamuCarbineers - WPF0:57:46
548Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM0:57:47
549Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF0:57:48
550 J Langeveldt GugulethuM 0:57:50
551Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:57:52
552Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF0:57:53
553Rowan EvaOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM0:57:53
554 Michael Horne M 0:57:54
555Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:55
556 Aadam Sharief M 0:57:55
557Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:57:56
558Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:56
559Megan BurgessF0:57:56
560Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF0:57:57
561Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:57
562Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF0:57:58
563Warren KohlerSpartan HarriersM0:57:58
564Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF0:57:59
565 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:58:02
566Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF0:58:02
567Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM0:58:02
568Thabiso MhlebiM0:58:03
569Es HlabyacioSouth African National Defence ForceM0:58:05
570Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:58:06
571Eugene BucklyNantesM0:58:07
572Lauren SampsonNedbank Running ClubF0:58:07
573Kyla ClarkStellenboschF0:58:08
574Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:11
575Fagrie SoekerTopformM0:58:14
576Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:58:14
577Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:58:16
578Rashaad FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:17
579Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:58:17
580Tahir TambeM0:58:20
581Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF0:58:20
582X KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:20
583Rudi WeberCarbineers - WPM0:58:27
584Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:58:31
585Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM0:58:34
586Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:35
587Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF0:58:35
588Viwe BabazaCentury CityM0:58:38
589Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:58:38
590Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF0:58:38
591Shaun van WykM0:58:39
592Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF0:58:39
593Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:58:39
594Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:40
595Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF0:58:41
596Ismail AjeraanTopformM0:58:41
597Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM0:58:42
598Ruwayda SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF0:58:44
599Kouthar JacobsARD Athletic ClubF0:58:45
600Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF0:58:45
601Yusri HoosainOld MutualM0:58:45
602Glynis RietmannCeltic HarriersF0:58:46
603Fawaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:48
604Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:48
605Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF0:58:48
606Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:49
607Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:49
608Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:49
609Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:49
610Rozetta LekayBrackenfellF0:58:50
611Petro MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:58:50
612Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:51
613J IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:51
614Bertie FieldingCape Multisport ClubM0:58:53
615Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF0:58:54
616Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:55
617Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF0:58:55
618Fazlen SolomonsSpartan HarriersF0:58:56
619 Hoosain ARD Athletic ClubM 0:58:56
620Mado SeforaParliamentF0:58:57
621Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF0:58:58
622Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:04
623Charl ValentineBellville Running ClubM0:59:05
624Fayyaadh BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:07
625Selwyn DanielsM0:59:08
626Osman JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:10
627Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:10
628Philip GearyM0:59:11
629M Raeez-KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:11
630Omar AjouhaarM0:59:12
631Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM0:59:14
632Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:59:15
633 Ibtisaam Soeker Walmers Athletic ClubF 0:59:16
634Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM0:59:16
635Musa GobhoziGugulethuM0:59:18
636 M Beghardien GugulethuM 0:59:18
637NonjabuloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:19
638Sithembile DubeGugulethuF0:59:19
639Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM0:59:19
640Mark AshlinGugulethuM0:59:19
641Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF0:59:20
642Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:20
643Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:59:20
644Naasief MohamedGugulethuM0:59:20
645Ruth LevertonPinelandsF0:59:20
646Abdul-Aziz MosatalWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:20
647Anthea EngelARD Athletic ClubF0:59:20
648Heather HillPinelandsF0:59:21
649Lizo BangoGugulethuM0:59:21
650Memory NumodawafaGugulethuF0:59:21
651Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM0:59:22
652Abdul CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM0:59:22
653 B Lyners GugulethuM 0:59:23
654Vuyani JaraGugulethuM0:59:24
655Daniel MasianeGugulethuM0:59:24
656Koro MonganeGugulethuM0:59:25
657Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM0:59:25
658Tebogo LegodiCarbineers - WPF0:59:26
659Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM0:59:27
660Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM0:59:27
661Avu KakazaSanlamM0:59:28
662Imraan AllieMetropolitanM0:59:30
663Akona RumAdventists Athletic ClubM0:59:31
664 Ronald Hendricks M 0:59:32
665Saeed DavidsCentral Athletic ClubM0:59:33
666 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:59:35
667Shawn FrostCentury CityM0:59:36
668Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM0:59:40
669 Moegammad Kafaar M 0:59:40
670G PatienceM0:59:41
671Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:59:43
672Brett JenkinSpartan HarriersM0:59:43
673Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:44
674Justine WilliamsARD Athletic ClubF0:59:45
675Naseema ApplebyCeltic HarriersF0:59:46
676Steve MendesEducation Athletic ClubM0:59:47
677Stanley ReedM0:59:47
678Anastasia SasmanSpartan HarriersF0:59:48
679Irfaan JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:49
680Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:59:52
681Tasneem AdhikarieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:52
682Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:53
683Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:59:54
684Rassie PretoriusSanlamM0:59:54
685 Muzzammil Ismail M 0:59:55
686Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM0:59:56
687 Jackie F 0:59:56
688 Selwyn Tessel Bellville Running ClubM 0:59:57
689Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:00
690 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 1:00:03
691Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:00:03
692 Nadia Turner F 1:00:04
693 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:00:05
694Zainab KhanWalmers Athletic ClubF1:00:05
695Gazelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:07
696H HardingM1:00:07
697 Joshua Stadler M 1:00:08
698Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM1:00:12
699Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:16
700Zahed BhagaliaJozi XM1:00:18
701Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM1:00:18
702Abu MosavelNantesM1:00:19
703Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF1:00:19
704Ismail VauteCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:20
705Zaaida SlabbertCeltic HarriersF1:00:21
706Elizane HorsleyF1:00:22
707Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:00:26
708 Ridhaa Fakier M 1:00:30
709Aeesha LewisARD Athletic ClubF1:00:30
710Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:00:30
711Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:31
712Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:00:39
713Duane AdamsIn TouchM1:00:39
714Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:40
715Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:00:41
716Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF1:00:41
717Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:00:42
718Hishaam SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:42
719Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:00:43
720Riyaad MoosM1:00:45
721Rafiek RobertsARD Athletic ClubM1:00:45
722Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:00:46
723Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:00:46
724Latiefa LevyMetropolitanF1:00:46
725Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:47
726Robyn WallaceCarbineers - WPF1:00:47
727 Paulvin Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:00:48
728Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM1:00:49
729Rasheeqa BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:50
730Joshua DennisM1:00:50
731Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:51
732Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:00:52
733Greg BeulenGroot ConstantiaM1:00:54
734Cyrill WaltersCeltic HarriersF1:00:55
735Adam LeibrandtNantesM1:00:55
736Ahmed BanderkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:56
737Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:00:56
738Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM1:00:57
739Tracey ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:00:59
740 Markus Booysen M 1:01:00
741Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:01:03
742Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:01:04
743Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF1:01:06
744Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:07
745 A Hameedulla PinelandsM 1:01:07
746Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF1:01:08
747Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF1:01:09
748Lalannie KnollLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:09
749Abdullah GaniefM1:01:09
750Mari AckermanBrackenfellF1:01:11
751Heather FinlaysonF1:01:12
752Lauren van der WaltGonubie HarriersF1:01:16
753Baburam DixitM1:01:16
754Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:01:17
755Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:21
756Diego ZiervogelM1:01:21
757 Warren Wesso M 1:01:21
758Abdullah ShariefM1:01:21
759Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF1:01:22
760Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:01:24
761Elaam AndersonTopformF1:01:27
762Claudia HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:01:27
763Bee NoabaTeam VitalityM1:01:27
764Mathilda GulerF1:01:28
765Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:35
766Rameez HendricksGugulethuM1:01:36
767Ngonidzashe MudengeM1:01:42
768Ghyrieya MosavelTopformF1:01:42
769Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF1:01:43
770 Rayhana Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:01:44
771Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF1:01:44
772Rene SchullerTopformF1:01:45
773ShabierM1:01:46
774Rushda AchmatCentral Athletic ClubF1:01:47
775Paul MeeserPinelandsM1:01:49
776Anthea GangerTopformF1:01:49
777Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:52
778Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:01:52
779 Waleed Abdurahman M 1:01:54
780Simon CoxCentury CityM1:01:55
781 Tebatso Serage F 1:01:59
782Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF1:01:59
783Faizal SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:02:00
784Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:02:02
785Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:02:02
786Talitha KieserSatoriF1:02:03
787FrancoBrackenfellM1:02:04
788Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:02:05
789Seraj AckersTopformM1:02:05
790 Akhtar Ally M 1:02:06
791Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:06
792Aaminah DomingoCeltic HarriersF1:02:06
793Sharfaa AbdullaTopformF1:02:07
794Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF1:02:07
795Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF1:02:08
796RoniaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:12
797Linda CoetzeePinelandsF1:02:18
798N DalwaiM1:02:19
799Leo ZiervogelM1:02:20
800Calyton CrossM1:02:22
801Ms OsmanTopformM1:02:22
802Achmat PretoriusTopformM1:02:23
803Donovane van RooyenOld MutualM1:02:23
804 R Neethling M 1:02:23
805 R Ganief Central Athletic ClubM 1:02:24
806Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:02:24
807Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:26
808Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM1:02:30
809Anne ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:02:31
810D MillsF1:02:34
811Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:02:34
812Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:02:36
813Brian SamuelsPinelandsM1:02:36
814Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:02:37
815Rodney MaharajCeltic HarriersM1:02:37
816Ayesha SalwaryARD Athletic ClubF1:02:38
817Myles SiebrtisM1:02:40
818Nasr BooleyM1:02:41
819Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:02:41
820Ashley SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:02:41
821Kayleen FredericksNantesF1:02:41
822Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:02:42
823Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM1:02:42
824Malcolm RhodesPinelandsM1:02:43
825 Muneef Absalom M 1:02:44
826 Nasief Dharsey NantesM 1:02:45
827Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:02:45
828Cassiem FakierHewat Athletic ClubM1:02:47
829Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:48
830Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:02:49
831Moegamad HendricksGugulethuM1:02:49
832Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:02:49
833Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:02:53
834Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF1:02:54
835Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:02:56
836 Remmy John M 1:02:58
837Roxy ThompsonWildrunnerF1:02:59
838Vincent RichardsSpartan HarriersM1:03:01
839Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:04
840Zaida MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:05
841Eben WilschuttTopformM1:03:07
842Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:03:08
843Miusa NgwaneGugulethuF1:03:09
844Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:09
845Cindy WilschuttTopformF1:03:10
846Yusuf DavidsNantesM1:03:11
847Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:11
848 Lesley-Ann Solomon F 1:03:13
849Salaloedien DiedricksNantesM1:03:13
850Robert OktoberAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:03:13
851Alvina de KokerF1:03:14
852Aaqil BanhaNantesM1:03:14
853Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:15
854Zaida RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:15
855Nicole SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:16
856Tasneem AlexanderNantesF1:03:17
857Jonathan WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:17
858 H Davids South African National Defence ForceM 1:03:18
859Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:03:21
860Di BresendaleCape Multisport ClubF1:03:21
861Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF1:03:21
862Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:03:21
863Laeeqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:23
864 Rifquah My Training DayF 1:03:24
865Lerato ShaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:25
866Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF1:03:26
867LulaniaF1:03:29
868 Phindiwe F 1:03:30
869Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:31
870David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:03:32
871Andrew GoliathMetropolitanM1:03:32
872Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:03:34
873Wj RichterCeltic HarriersM1:03:34
874Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF1:03:34
875NokukhanyaSanlamF1:03:35
876Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF1:03:35
877Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:03:36
878S RichterCeltic HarriersF1:03:36
879Ingrid CoulterPick 'n PayF1:03:36
880Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF1:03:37
881Caren FurtsHarfield HarriersF1:03:38
882Wasiem FataarM1:03:39
883Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:03:40
884Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:03:40
885Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:03:40
886Andre MentoorTelkomM1:03:42
887Graeme SearleTopformM1:03:43
888Andre SampsonCape Multisport ClubM1:03:47
889 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:03:47
890Dr BaileyF1:03:56
891Moses MafakaweM1:03:57
892 Abdullah Jaffer M 1:03:57
893Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF1:03:57
894John PetersWest CoastM1:03:59
895Laa'iqah FerrisGugulethuF1:04:00
896 Kirstie Adams F 1:04:01
897Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:01
898Eugene LekayBrackenfellM1:04:01
899Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM1:04:02
900Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:03
901Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:04:12
902Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF1:04:13
903Nicole BrookPinelandsF1:04:18
904Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:04:19
905Igsaan WilliamsNantesM1:04:19
906Claudette AbrahamsF1:04:19
907Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:21
908Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:04:22
909Gary PetersenM1:04:24
910Kouthar SamboF1:04:28
911Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:28
912Nathan SmithM1:04:30
913Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:38
914 Gloria Cupido F 1:04:40
915Nel SinghGoodwood HarriersM1:04:46
916A KahnFit 2000M1:04:47
917Danie TheronBrackenfellM1:04:47
918Eugene LouwRun/Walk for LifeM1:04:48
919Ziska TheronBrackenfellF1:04:48
920Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM1:04:51
921Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:04:51
922Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:04:52
923Saalieg EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:04:52
924Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM1:04:53
925Fatima JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:54
926Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:04:55
927BubabaloKhayelitshaM1:04:55
928Gatsa JosephF1:04:55
929Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:04:55
930Marwaan AllieCentral Athletic ClubM1:04:57
931Andre VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM1:04:59
932Joshua GantanaM1:04:59
933Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:05:00
934Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:05:00
935Berenice SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:05:01
936Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:04
937Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF1:05:05
938S ParkerOld MutualM1:05:05
939Saiedien MillardCentral Athletic ClubM1:05:06
940Renaldo JonesM1:05:10
941Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:05:11
942 Manganzi ParliamentM 1:05:12
943Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF1:05:15
944Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF1:05:16
945Tasneem Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:16
946Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:16
947Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:17
948Faldhi AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:18
949Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:05:18
950Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:19
951June RomanCeltic HarriersF1:05:19
952Dion HorneMetropolitanM1:05:22
953Cahrl KellandPinelandsM1:05:22
954Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:05:22
955Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:05:23
956Kariema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF1:05:23
957Oliver DelpierreM1:05:23
958Brad JacobsEdgemead RunnersM1:05:24
959Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:05:24
960Salie TaliepTopformM1:05:25
961Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF1:05:25
962Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:26
963Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:27
964Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:28
965Des WymersTelkomF1:05:28
966 A Sulaiman ARD Athletic ClubM 1:05:28
967Ebrahim DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:30
968Craig KnollOld MutualM1:05:33
969Faika KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:05:33
970Desmond DantuOld MutualM1:05:35
971Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF1:05:37
972Shafiek FlorisKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:38
973Rosemary PadyaF1:05:39
974Sheyaam DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:05:40
975Mishqah GabierCentral Athletic ClubF1:05:40
976 Lisa Tremeer F 1:05:43
977Jade KeetM1:05:43
978Faedah HendricksRun/Walk for LifeF1:05:44
979Claire HovingMATESF1:05:44
980Chris DelpierreM1:05:46
981Leilahn AlbertynKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:05:50
982Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:05:51
983 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:05:51
984Shabir AbdullaTopformM1:05:51
985 Esa Sharief M 1:05:54
986Mubashshir GoolamM1:05:54
987Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:05:56
988 R Matzke Edgemead RunnersM 1:05:56
989Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:05:57
990Tayeb JappieTopformM1:05:58
991 Zainab Schroeder F 1:05:59
992Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:00
993 Anees-Ahmad Jaffer M 1:06:01
994Goolam JafferTopformM1:06:01
995Mubeen MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:02
996 Aadil Jamodien M 1:06:03
997Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:06:03
998Shuaib LoubscherPinelandsM1:06:04
999 Shafiek Abrahams M 1:06:04
1000Zulfa DavidsNantesF1:06:07
1001Judy FischerIn TouchF1:06:11
1002 van Rooyen M 1:06:11
1003Erika van RooyenF1:06:12
1004S SolomonsGugulethuF1:06:15
1005Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM1:06:15
1006Johnty MeiringNedbank Running ClubM1:06:17
1007 S Moos TelkomM 1:06:18
1008Bianca OlivierTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:06:19
1009Mervyn RhodaElsies RiverM1:06:23
1010Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:06:26
1011 Zeyaad Essa M 1:06:28
1012Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:06:29
1013 Imtiaz Munga M 1:06:31
1014Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF1:06:33
1015Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:06:33
1016 Zain Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:06:34
1017Busi BeleCentury CityF1:06:36
1018Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:36
1019Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:06:36
1020Ruby PaulsenTopformF1:06:38
1021Megan LangeveldtTopformF1:06:38
1022 Carmen Levey F 1:06:39
1023Rueben CarelseOld MutualM1:06:39
1024Ingrid RyanSpartan HarriersF1:06:40
1025Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:40
1026Caitlin SnowballCentury CityF1:06:45
1027Sertori CelisuF1:06:48
1028Roderick WillisTopformM1:06:48
1029Sandi RichardsonGugulethuF1:06:49
1030 Rashieda Kamish F 1:06:52
1031Nuri BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:53
1032Shireen GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:55
1033Lee van KesterenM1:06:56
1034Sean HarrisPinelandsM1:06:56
1035Donna HoweRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:56
1036Lateefa IsmailBidvestF1:06:57
1037Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:07:00
1038Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF1:07:03
1039Felicia HugoNantesF1:07:03
1040Tirelo MongaveM1:07:03
1041Shanco WilsonCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:07
1042Mandy MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:07
1043L BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:07:08
1044 Roshan F 1:07:11
1045Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:07:13
1046Zane PaulsM1:07:14
1047Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:07:15
1048Abdullah PetersTopformM1:07:17
1049Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:07:21
1050Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:07:22
1051SameerCentral Athletic ClubM1:07:22
1052Amaal CeresF1:07:23
1053 Yumna Osman F 1:07:25
1054Ethan WasserfallSpartan HarriersM1:07:26
1055 Norma Major F 1:07:26
1056NoleneCentury CityF1:07:26
1057Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:07:26
1058Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:07:30
1059Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF1:07:33
1060Zainab NoorLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:34
1061 Cigdem Yildiz F 1:07:35
1062Anwar LewisNantesM1:07:36
1063Ayesha KahnARD Athletic ClubF1:07:36
1064Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:37
1065Nadeem SanglayM1:07:37
1066Justin de KlerkWest CoastM1:07:46
1067Kathy van der WesthuizenF1:07:47
1068Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:07:47
1069Sulaiman BenjaminM1:07:47
1070Naadirah DeaneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:47
1071Jenny StrongF1:07:51
1072 Rifqah F 1:07:52
1073Shaheed EssaTopformM1:07:57
1074Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:07:59
1075Mike KellettWest CoastM1:08:00
1076Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM1:08:00
1077Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF1:08:01
1078Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:08:02
1079Michelle SedgwickF1:08:03
1080Wiahiela RawootRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:11
1081 Wayne M 1:08:13
1082Roan DerahamBrackenfellM1:08:14
1083Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:08:16
1084Zain AndrewsNantesM1:08:17
1085Ashden van LeeveWildrunnerM1:08:19
1086Jasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:25
1087Jennifer StarckNantesF1:08:25
1088Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF1:08:28
1089Debbie ZimmermanSpartan HarriersF1:08:28
1090Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:08:28
1091 Shan Blows M 1:08:31
1092Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM1:08:32
1093Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:08:34
1094Sameegha WolhuterF1:08:34
1095Noluthando NdzuluKhayelitshaF1:08:34
1096 Zograh Fataar F 1:08:35
1097Rieda EderiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:35
1098Siddeeqah DanielsNantesF1:08:36
1099Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM1:08:38
1100Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM1:08:39
1101Dawood BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:39
1102Mogammad AbdullatiefWildrunnerM1:08:40
1103Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF1:08:40
1104Mbasa VikolegulaGugulethuM1:08:42
1105Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:08:45
1106Berenice CrowderTelkomF1:08:46
1107Shafiek AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:08:55
1108Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:58
1109Lucinda JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:58
1110 Lichfield Wakefield M 1:08:59
1111Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:59
1112Fazlin MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:00
1113Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:01
1114Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF1:09:03
1115Achmat FMSA MultisportM1:09:04
1116Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:09
1117Christel BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:09:11
1118Naa-Ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:09:14
1119Chi Wai ChanF1:09:14
1120Ilse de WetF1:09:16
1121Adnaan BassierWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:16
1122Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:18
1123Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:19
1124Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:09:20
1125AchmatM1:09:20
1126Ashraf AllieHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:23
1127Zuki ButshingF1:09:23
1128Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:23
1129Ayesha AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:24
1130Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:09:24
1131Washfie IsmailM1:09:25
1132Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:27
1133Sayed MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:28
1134Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF1:09:34
1135Cecily MichaelsHelderberg HarriersF1:09:35
1136Aadilah SolomonsOld MutualF1:09:35
1137Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:40
1138Mastura BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:41
1139Roshaan SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:42
1140Jana BooysenBellville Running ClubF1:09:43
1141Faiza RailounTopformF1:09:44
1142Bara WadeGugulethuM1:09:45
1143Dini GudlindluCentury CityM1:09:46
1144Maimoha SaleF1:09:46
1145Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:09:46
1146Brian ArentsenCentury CityM1:09:47
1147Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:09:47
1148Innocentia MotsaCeltic HarriersF1:09:47
1149Thandeko MehloCentury CityF1:09:47
1150Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:09:47
1151Lesley BaileyTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:09:47
1152Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:09:48
1153Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:09:48
1154Wendy AdamsGugulethuF1:09:50
1155Razaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubF1:09:50
1156Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:09:50
1157RebeccaF1:09:51
1158Abul CinderWalmers Athletic ClubM1:09:51
1159 Graham Janson M 1:09:51
1160Sameel FalalM1:09:52
1161Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:52
1162P IllegibleTopformM1:09:52
1163PortiaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:09:52
1164Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:09:53
1165Jerome MentorTopformM1:09:54
1166Kean PrinslooM1:09:54
1167Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:09:55
1168Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:09:56
1169Sharon DamonzeSpartan HarriersF1:09:57
1170AdrianaCarbineers - WPF1:09:58
1171Likho SikutshuaUniversity of Cape TownF1:10:00
1172Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:01
1173Sam BrookerF1:10:02
1174 Kerry O'connor F 1:10:04
1175Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:10:05
1176 Dawood Da Costa M 1:10:05
1177Weseemah AchmatWalmers Athletic ClubF1:10:06
1178Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:10:08
1179 Lois Hans F 1:10:13
1180Abduraghmaan MarlieM1:10:15
1181AnunaF1:10:15
1182 Rafeeq Koosain M 1:10:15
1183Nazlie SouthgateNantesF1:10:15
1184Maajid SeheriKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:10:15
1185Riette HerbstF1:10:16
1186 Hoosain M 1:10:16
1187Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:10:17
1188Bilqis AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:10:20
1189Yoemna ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:10:20
1190Geoff PosnackEdgemead RunnersM1:10:20
1191 Russel M 1:10:21
1192Mervyn HendricksSAPSM1:10:24
1193Atsuko NegamiF1:10:24
1194Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:10:28
1195 Suroor TopformM 1:10:29
1196Rudy AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:10:30
1197Galiema JacobsTopformF1:10:33
1198Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:33
1199 Shakoora Sedick F 1:10:33
1200Chris MackrillPinelandsM1:10:35
1201Laurie JohnsonCeltic HarriersF1:10:37
1202Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:10:38
1203Trevor SeptemberGugulethuM1:10:38
1204Jennifer SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:39
1205Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:10:40
1206Shameela AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:43
1207Rozanne StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:10:45
1208Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:10:48
1209Yumna MookreyAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:10:48
1210Ebrahiem AgherdienM1:10:49
1211Moesa SafaarTopformM1:10:52
1212 Basheerah TopformF 1:10:53
1213Emma MckinneyCarbineers - WPF1:10:54
1214Andy DanielsIn TouchM1:10:55
1215Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:10:56
1216Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:10:56
1217Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:10:57
1218Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM1:10:57
1219Whagieda SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:59
1220Aju DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:00
1221Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:11:01
1222Rabeen LutchmanMercia's HarriersM1:11:02
1223Wendy DanielsF1:11:04
1224Delyse RistPinelandsF1:11:04
1225Petra JaschkeF1:11:05
1226 Jawaad Gaffoor M 1:11:05
1227 Toufeeq Toffar M 1:11:06
1228Linda MallonPinelandsF1:11:06
1229Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:11:07
1230Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:08
1231Rushanah SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:11:12
1232Nokuphane GuwabeKhayelitshaF1:11:12
1233Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:11:13
1234Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:11:13
1235Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:11:18
1236 Juanita Zinhumwe F 1:11:19
1237M DalvieM1:11:20
1238Meyer DaltonM1:11:20
1239 Nandipha Mema F 1:11:21
1240Annelie van EedenSanlamF1:11:22
1241Bertie RoosF1:11:24
1242Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF1:11:25
1243Nathan CroyM1:11:28
1244Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:11:28
1245 Rezana Taliep F 1:11:29
1246Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:11:30
1247Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:11:31
1248Fairoza RawootLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:32
1249Roger StewardAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:33
1250Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:11:33
1251Alexandra HamiltonCeltic HarriersF1:11:34
1252Robert EmmettHewat Athletic ClubM1:11:34
1253 Nadia Abrahams F 1:11:35
1254Joy CupidoPinelandsF1:11:36
1255Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:11:38
1256Alan NaycorAdventists Athletic ClubM1:11:39
1257Dusty SteenkampM1:11:39
1258Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:11:41
1259Siyasanga MdanaF1:11:42
1260Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:11:44
1261Naazia HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:48
1262Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:11:48
1263Nuraan FakierF1:11:50
1264Kelvin GaffleyM1:11:51
1265Patricia CupidoTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:11:52
1266 Nokuthula Betana SAPSF 1:11:53
1267Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:54
1268Gail GaffleyF1:11:55
1269Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF1:11:55
1270Patricia McclintonCeltic HarriersF1:11:56
1271Keagan MiniM1:11:56
1272 Zaid Williams M 1:11:56
1273Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:11:57
1274Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:11:58
1275Yvonne BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:11:59
1276Avia EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:01
1277Hester FortuneBrackenfellF1:12:05
1278Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:06
1279RayganLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:07
1280Tseliso LesoleM1:12:09
1281Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF1:12:10
1282Faried van der SchyffM1:12:12
1283Bradley BaileyM1:12:12
1284Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:13
1285N PollsM1:12:16
1286Ighsaan MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:21
1287Armien SamaaiTopformM1:12:21
1288Sameer DawareNantesM1:12:26
1289 Saadiq Behardien M 1:12:29
1290Adrian ThompsonIn TouchM1:12:29
1291Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:12:31
1292Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:12:33
1293Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF1:12:34
1294Mandisa DambileF1:12:34
1295Faiezah LuckanCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:35
1296Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:36
1297 Amanda Langa Athletic ClubF 1:12:37
1298Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM1:12:37
1299Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:12:38
1300Kashiefa EdwardsCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:40
1301 Suleiman Esack M 1:12:42
1302Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:12:43
1303Liezel MossIn TouchF1:12:47
1304FhumulaniF1:12:48
1305Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:12:49
1306Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:12:49
1307Shamiela NordienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:53
1308Zahra LuckanBo-KaapF1:12:53
1309Tohirah V D SLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:55
1310Aneesa VankerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:56
1311Ruan Du PreezM1:12:59
1312 Carla Bailey F 1:13:02
1313AishaF1:13:03
1314Catherine TimmCeltic HarriersF1:13:05
1315 Randy M 1:13:05
1316Zahier KaperiARD Athletic ClubM1:13:05
1317Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:06
1318Shadika van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:06
1319 Y Jacobs ARD Athletic ClubF 1:13:07
1320Sadia SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:07
1321Elmore JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:13:07
1322Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF1:13:08
1323Zainu UngererARD Athletic ClubF1:13:08
1324Nogolide MafanyaF1:13:09
1325Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:10
1326Susan SwartsNantesF1:13:11
1327Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF1:13:12
1328Zaybah AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:15
1329Allie AbsalomARD Athletic ClubM1:13:15
1330M IsmailM1:13:15
1331Ndlamla ZandileF1:13:16
1332Fatima KarlieARD Athletic ClubF1:13:19
1333Abdul OldeyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:22
1334Mooniq MarlieF1:13:22
1335 Nadia Ismail F 1:13:23
1336 Sarah Jamodien F 1:13:25
1337Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM1:13:26
1338 Kashief Ismail M 1:13:26
1339Roy MacgregorPinelandsM1:13:27
1340Zweigha LeithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:28
1341Kashif WicombLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:29
1342Hoosain KageeM1:13:29
1343Nicola van HuyssteenF1:13:34
1344 Melissa van Zyl F 1:13:35
1345Achmad AdonisNantesM1:13:36
1346A OsmanNantesF1:13:38
1347Faroza VermeulenNantesF1:13:38
1348Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:13:41
1349 S Adams TopformM 1:13:46
1350Raeesah SedickNantesF1:13:47
1351Bianca FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:13:47
1352Natalie CarelseTopformF1:13:47
1353Janine JohnsonOld MutualF1:13:48
1354Colleen DavidsSpartan HarriersF1:13:49
1355Faiq SedickNantesM1:13:49
1356Sadiyya AbsalamF1:13:51
1357Nosithu MfercaneLwandle Athletic ClubF1:13:51
1358Della ReeceTopformF1:13:52
1359Shafieka IsmailTopformF1:13:52
1360Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:13:55
1361Tahsheen SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:13:55
1362Tanya AprilPinelandsF1:13:56
1363Nabeelah KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:58
1364Mareldia RykliefCape Multisport ClubF1:13:58
1365Hajeira JinooPinelandsF1:13:59
1366 Blamo Brooks M 1:13:59
1367Thaabit SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:00
1368Yusuf IsmailBidvestM1:14:00
1369 Teryl Brooks F 1:14:00
1370 Zuleiga Fakier F 1:14:01
1371Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:01
1372Faried RinquestAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:14:02
1373Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:14:03
1374Shireen MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:03
1375Wahieba SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:04
1376Ayesha RinquestAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:14:04
1377Khululwa BongozaKhayelitshaF1:14:05
1378Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:06
1379Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:06
1380Zeyaad SalieM1:14:07
1381Yorke de JonghM1:14:07
1382 G Ismail M 1:14:07
1383Lourenzonelle CollinsF1:14:10
1384Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF1:14:15
1385Sherezaan EsauF1:14:16
1386Babalwa NdleleniSanlamF1:14:18
1387Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:14:18
1388Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:23
1389Shafieqah EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:23
1390Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:24
1391Mymoesa AbrahamsF1:14:25
1392Rafiq EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:28
1393Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:14:30
1394Zarina EbrahiemCentral Athletic ClubF1:14:31
1395Taariq PetersenM1:14:31
1396Stacy StainF1:14:31
1397Riedwaan KennyWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:34
1398 Adeeb Abrahams M 1:14:34
1399Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:36
1400Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:39
1401Tanja BoschF1:14:40
1402Allie BassierARD Athletic ClubM1:14:41
1403 J Adams MetropolitanM 1:14:41
1404Moegsien HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:42
1405Jenny FredericksSpartan HarriersF1:14:43
1406Tanya KotzeSpartan HarriersF1:14:44
1407Zubayda EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:44
1408George SekonyaM1:14:45
1409Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM1:14:46
1410 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:14:46
1411Fahmieda SalieOld MutualF1:14:47
1412Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:14:48
1413Daniel GithinjiM1:14:48
1414Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:14:49
1415Aneesah ValleyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:49
1416Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:14:49
1417 Y Francis Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:14:50
1418Bernadette AlexanderF1:14:50
1419Ismail JansenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:50
1420Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:50
1421 Beverley Joynt F 1:14:51
1422 Zaid Dick M 1:14:51
1423Abu AbrahamsTopformM1:14:51
1424Jalal AllieTopformM1:14:51
1425 G Fataar TopformM 1:14:52
1426Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:14:52
1427Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:53
1428Burton SiljeurGugulethuM1:14:53
1429Z FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:54
1430Aliya AmeerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:55
1431Sharon SiljeurGugulethuF1:14:56
1432Nathmie MarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:57
1433Bruce CruickshankWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:14:58
1434WoogieM1:14:59
1435Rachmah SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:59
1436Aqeelah RhodesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:59
1437Faseegah SamuelsARD Athletic ClubF1:15:00
1438 Faiek Dollie M 1:15:01
1439Haajirah ChhotoomiaF1:15:03
1440Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF1:15:03
1441Charmain SmithPinelandsF1:15:06
1442Ismail NassiepLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:07
1443Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:13
1444Shahida JattiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:13
1445 Meryl Daniels F 1:15:19
1446Philiswa SikhilangoF1:15:20
1447Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:23
1448Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:27
1449 Zena Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:15:28
1450Tp MhlunguFit 2000M1:15:30
1451Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:32
1452Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:15:33
1453Lindsay ArendsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:15:34
1454Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:15:35
1455Candice FortunePinelandsF1:15:35
1456Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:15:35
1457Shireen RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:36
1458Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:15:36
1459Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:15:38
1460Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:15:42
1461Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:42
1462Elton GordonIn TouchM1:15:43
1463Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF1:15:45
1464SharifaCentral Athletic ClubF1:15:45
1465Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:15:46
1466 Ilhaam Salie F 1:15:50
1467Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM1:15:50
1468Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF1:15:50
1469Bronwen JohnsonSpartan HarriersF1:15:52
1470Zaakir EnoosM1:15:52
1471Althea Noemdo-JefthaSAPSF1:15:52
1472Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF1:15:52
1473Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:15:59
1474C SmithF1:16:02
1475Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:16:03
1476Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:04
1477Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:16:04
1478Morgan MorrisCape Multisport ClubM1:16:04
1479Rehana EbrahimTopformF1:16:06
1480Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:16:08
1481Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:16:11
1482Shameema AmardienF1:16:12
1483Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:13
1484Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubF1:16:13
1485 Tasneem Essa F 1:16:14
1486Diane BowersWildrunnerF1:16:14
1487Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:16:17
1488Nasmi GertseM1:16:18
1489Ruwayda SainF1:16:20
1490Shamilla SemaarF1:16:20
1491Ameen StemmetTopformM1:16:21
1492Rashid HassiemNantesM1:16:21
1493 Tazneem Levy F 1:16:21
1494John HartnickSpartan HarriersM1:16:29
1495Thakira StemmetTopformF1:16:31
1496Valencia AlexanderARD Athletic ClubF1:16:31
1497Chantelle SmedleySpartan HarriersF1:16:35
1498Kieran LindequeSpartan HarriersM1:16:36
1499R SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:16:36
1500Alroy AlexanderARD Athletic ClubM1:16:37
1501Z SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:16:37
1502Angela LindequeSpartan HarriersF1:16:38
1503Anthea SmithHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:43
1504Natalie VisagieNantesF1:16:43
1505As FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:45
1506Jude ThebusMSA MultisportF1:16:52
1507 Ridwaan Samsodien M 1:16:55
1508Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:56
1509Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:56
1510Devon SwingburnM1:16:56
1511Mogammad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:16:56
1512Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:57
1513Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:57
1514Omar EbrahimOld MutualM1:16:58
1515Shafeeqah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:16:58
1516Nicolene SwingburnF1:16:59
1517Aadilah EbrahimOld MutualF1:17:00
1518Jo BergaF1:17:01
1519Naomi WalesMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:17:04
1520Louis AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:08
1521 Noor Sharief M 1:17:09
1522 L Rose F 1:17:11
1523Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:17:12
1524Bulumko LusuSanlamM1:17:15
1525 Wendy Gordon F 1:17:17
1526Armien PriceARD Athletic ClubM1:17:18
1527Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:17:18
1528Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM1:17:21
1529J KaalEdgemead RunnersF1:17:21
1530Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:17:30
1531Salwa CharlesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:35
1532Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:17:36
1533Zughija KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF1:17:37
1534Victoria StockdaleCentury CityF1:17:38
1535Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:17:42
1536Muneeb EksteenARD Athletic ClubM1:17:45
1537Catherine SellierSpartan HarriersF1:17:45
1538Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM1:17:47
1539Ebraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:17:48
1540AbedaPinelandsF1:17:51
1541Juan WieseSwartlandM1:17:52
1542Jill DollieCarbineers - WPF1:17:57
1543Zahra HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:57
1544Sibongiseni MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:18:00
1545Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:02
1546Andiswa LandyF1:18:05
1547Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:18:06
1548Qarniet ArmienHewat Athletic ClubM1:18:09
1549Ismail GaibiWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:14
1550Yaseen KrielWalmers Athletic ClubM1:18:15
1551Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:18:20
1552Nompilo NgalekaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:18:21
1553Fuad AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:31
1554Gill BarrettRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:32
1555 Waheebah F 1:18:33
1556Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:18:35
1557 Natasha Spartan HarriersF 1:18:35
1558Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF1:18:38
1559Zuraida DramatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:39
1560Linda TobinCeltic HarriersF1:18:39
1561Shandre SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:18:40
1562Lynn AdonisCarbineers - WPF1:18:40
1563Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF1:18:41
1564Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:46
1565Sameegah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:46
1566Sihaam BawaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:49
1567Marilyn SolomonsSpartan HarriersF1:18:49
1568Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:18:55
1569Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:55
1570Abduragman SadienCeltic HarriersM1:18:57
1571Sharon AdamsWildrunnerF1:18:59
1572Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:59
1573Ragimah SadienCeltic HarriersF1:19:00
1574Regan FordNantesM1:19:00
1575Armifani FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:00
1576M Salie BehardienM1:19:01
1577Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM1:19:02
1578Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:19:03
1579Nasheeia FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:03
1580Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:19:06
1581Magedie TheunissenTopformM1:19:06
1582Mariam JanuaryCentral Athletic ClubF1:19:07
1583Anver YasinTopformM1:19:08
1584Tim CubittFit 2000M1:19:09
1585Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:19:09
1586Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:19:09
1587Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:19:10
1588Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:19:11
1589Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:12
1590Thulkifi MeyerM1:19:12
1591 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:19:12
1592Zainab MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:13
1593Salwa AllieTopformF1:19:14
1594Jenny HeunisF1:19:15
1595Rafeeqah van der SchyffKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:19:16
1596Zureena BehardienGoodwood HarriersF1:19:17
1597 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:19:19
1598Zayaan WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:20
1599Vincent MogojeEskom GijimasM1:19:21
1600Belinda HumanMetropolitanF1:19:23
1601Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1602Tanya WoolfCentral Athletic ClubF1:19:24
1603Carol VoslooF1:19:25
1604Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:19:26
1605Rukaya DienARD Athletic ClubF1:19:27
1606 Odwa Ngwenye Lwandle Athletic ClubF 1:19:31
1607Aziza AllieTopformF1:19:32
1608Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:34
1609Fadiela Isaacs SityARD Athletic ClubF1:19:35
1610Rafiqa SamboARD Athletic ClubF1:19:39
1611 Whalied Fortune M 1:19:39
1612Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM1:19:40
1613Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:40
1614Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF1:19:42
1615Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:19:45
1616Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:19:47
1617Saneliswe ButheleziF1:19:48
1618Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF1:19:49
1619Tanya OdendaalBrackenfellF1:19:54
1620Renee NapierF1:19:55
1621Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF1:19:57
1622G GreatheadM1:20:00
1623Andre FrassekM1:20:01
1624Wasief AdhikarieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:20:05
1625Jacqui RensLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:10
1626 Abdul Salaam Brey M 1:20:13
1627Meghan CowleyF1:20:13
1628Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:13
1629Adala Geugh GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:14
1630Cindy MareePinelandsF1:20:16
1631Hannah MartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:17
1632Jill MorganF1:20:22
1633Melda RuitersBidvestF1:20:23
1634 Nurjahan Hartley F 1:20:31
1635Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF1:20:31
1636 Yaseen M 1:20:31
1637Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:33
1638Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF1:20:33
1639Olivia AlcockCarbineers - WPF1:20:34
1640Zayaan StemmetARD Athletic ClubF1:20:34
1641Gouwa ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:20:36
1642Fahdiel OrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:36
1643Narima IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:39
1644Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:41
1645 Zubeida Damon F 1:20:44
1646Nadeema SaferdienCentral Athletic ClubF1:20:45
1647Faeza SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:48
1648 Zainab Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:20:50
1649Bulelwa MapukataF1:20:51
1650Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:20:52
1651Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:20:52
1652John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM1:20:53
1653Qaasim AmlayM1:20:53
1654Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM1:20:54
1655Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:20:56
1656Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:20:56
1657Wazier RabinM1:20:59
1658Phumeza MtwetyansGugulethuF1:21:02
1659Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:06
1660Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF1:21:07
1661 Randy M 1:21:09
1662Loice KhamutoF1:21:10
1663Lee MullerM1:21:12
1664Angelica DalladeF1:21:13
1665Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:20
1666Vanessa StevensRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:20
1667Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:26
1668Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:21:26
1669Widaad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:27
1670Lara MullerPinelandsF1:21:28
1671WafiquaCentral Athletic ClubF1:21:29
1672Thaabiet JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:32
1673 Anwar M 1:21:32
1674Ayoob DadabhayMSA MultisportM1:21:34
1675 Theresa NantesF 1:21:35
1676Ayesha ArmadienGoodwood HarriersF1:21:36
1677Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:37
1678Muzna SurveyHewat Athletic ClubF1:21:38
1679Mikahl ArnoldF1:21:39
1680 Ilhaam van der Schyff F 1:21:40
1681Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM1:21:55
1682 I Bux South African National Defence ForceM 1:21:55
1683Fairouz ArendseTopformF1:22:01
1684Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:22:02
1685Karin FarouBrackenfellF1:22:06
1686Lorna UsabamehoroGugulethuF1:22:07
1687MariamF1:22:13
1688Faldelah StellenboomF1:22:13
1689Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM1:22:19
1690Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF1:22:20
1691Albert van ZylM1:22:20
1692Francis van ZylF1:22:21
1693 Faadia Jakoet F 1:22:21
1694Nur SomiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:22
1695Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF1:22:22
1696Ayesha GaffoorTopformF1:22:24
1697Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:22:25
1698Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:22:27
1699Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:22:28
1700 Tessa MSA MultisportF 1:22:34
1701Fundie MzanywaF1:22:38
1702Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:40
1703Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF1:22:40
1704Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:45
1705 Glynis Jethro F 1:22:45
1706Glenda SnowballCentury CityF1:22:46
1707Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:22:47
1708Farouk PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:47
1709Ziyaad WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:48
1710Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:22:56
1711Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF1:23:00
1712Khadija KarjikerTopformF1:23:05
1713Onele FalakahlaF1:23:06
1714Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:23:09
1715Karen AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:23:10
1716Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:23:11
1717 Fagmidah Eksteen F 1:23:12
1718Wareldia SamodienF1:23:14
1719Doreen WyngaardtF1:23:15
1720Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:23:21
1721Russell MehlTopformM1:23:21
1722 Melanie Solomon F 1:23:22
1723Beverley MehlTopformF1:23:22
1724Majidie SchroederLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:28
1725 Faiza Daniels Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:23:38
1726Druscilla TriegaardtLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:39
1727B JackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:39
1728Rene MichelsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:40
1729NdabeleF1:23:41
1730ZiyandaF1:23:42
1731Stephen LangtryGugulethuM1:23:43
1732Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:23:48
1733T MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:23:49
1734AndaSAPSF1:23:49
1735Julia KasliF1:23:54
1736Rogayla RykliefMSA MultisportF1:23:54
1737Zulfa DirkF1:24:00
1738 Anelisa Manqola F 1:24:01
1739Petro MillerBrackenfellF1:24:01
1740Nonzaliseko HasheGugulethuF1:24:02
1741Christine MunnikCentury CityF1:24:03
1742M SchadeCentury CityF1:24:03
1743Mogamat GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:03
1744Rustum MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:03
1745Johannes WagenerBrackenfellM1:24:04
1746Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:24:06
1747 Emile Jasko M 1:24:08
1748Corrie LamontM1:24:10
1749Sarah GammenCeltic HarriersF1:24:10
1750Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:24:11
1751Natalie JarmanF1:24:11
1752Ebrahim OsmanNantesM1:24:15
1753Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:24:16
1754Chumisa SgolaF1:24:17
1755Grant AdonisM1:24:18
1756Adeela SamadienARD Athletic ClubF1:24:21
1757Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:24:23
1758 Adeebah Marlie F 1:24:24
1759 Azrah Marlie F 1:24:26
1760Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:24:26
1761Rene TepperEskom GijimasF1:24:35
1762 Veronica F 1:24:41
1763Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:50
1764Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:50
1765Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:24:53
1766 Naomi Jeremiah F 1:24:57
1767Soraya Yasin-HarnekerTopformF1:24:57
1768Joy KindoMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:24:58
1769Nadeema AbdullaTopformF1:25:11
1770Elza OlivierSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:25:12
1771Habiba RykliefTopformF1:25:17
1772Anisah SadienARD Athletic ClubF1:25:19
1773Miranda JacksonRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:20
1774Azraa DinaullyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:21
1775Amierah PalekerOmmiedraai FriendsF1:25:25
1776Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:25:26
1777Kwinana NontsebenzoF1:25:27
1778Teri SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:25:41
1779Mike MallonPinelandsM1:25:46
1780Nivern FredericksSpartan HarriersM1:25:50
1781 Zaheera Kader F 1:25:59
1782Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:59
1783Aisha AbdullahTopformF1:25:59
1784Saadiqa SavahlMSA MultisportF1:26:02
1785Allie AbdullahTopformM1:26:03
1786CrystalHewat Athletic ClubF1:26:05
1787Aisha AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:05
1788Aqeelah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:26:09
1789Craig ChristianSpartan HarriersM1:26:11
1790Irma MackenzieRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:17
1791 Estelle Powell F 1:26:18
1792 Safia Hoossen F 1:26:19
1793Samsonisa LeeGoodwood HarriersF1:26:19
1794Galiema AjamF1:26:20
1795Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF1:26:21
1796Suraya ParckFarnese Athletic ClubF1:26:35
1797Hajierah MananFarnese Athletic ClubF1:26:36
1798Josephine NordienPinelandsF1:26:39
1799Chitra SolankiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:43
1800Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:26:51
1801Anthony LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubM1:26:51
1802 Marilyn NantesF 1:26:57
1803Bonnie BarnesNantesF1:26:57
1804Firdous JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:58
1805Shanaaz Bux-DalwaiARD Athletic ClubF1:27:05
1806Valencia MntuyedmaF1:27:06
1807Michelle HineF1:27:09
1808Shehaam BenjaminARD Athletic ClubF1:27:09
1809Josy PayneMitchell's Plain TitansF1:27:10
1810Bongiwe MaluloKhayelitshaF1:27:13
1811Faiezah AlbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:18
1812Fatima IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:27:31
1813Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:27:44
1814John LofobM1:27:46
1815Ilhaam JanuaryGugulethuF1:27:52
1816Aatiyah JanuaryF1:27:53
1817Alta KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:27:55
1818Mark KleinschmidtM1:28:01
1819Irfaan AbrahamsM1:28:01
1820 Nisa Mammon F 1:28:06
1821 Tofeeq Hargey M 1:28:07
1822Lynne SmithF1:28:14
1823Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:28:22
1824 Sumaya Ismail F 1:28:23
1825Janine MaggottF1:28:27
1826Dwight PrinslooM1:28:36
1827Niel BooysenBellville Running ClubM1:28:50
1828Crystal FieliesTopformF1:28:51
1829 Abongile F 1:28:55
1830Beverly WilliamsEasterns KraaifonteinF1:28:56
1831Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:28:56
1832Nadia MohamedF1:28:57
1833 Melissa Lawrence F 1:29:01
1834Belinda BurnsIn TouchF1:29:02
1835Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:29:04
1836Diana BrinkIn TouchF1:29:05
1837Andelene ThompsonIn TouchF1:29:05
1838Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:13
1839Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:29:13
1840Aziza AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:16
1841Shanace van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:16
1842Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:17
1843Zohra AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:19
1844Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:20
1845 Soraya Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:29:21
1846Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:22
1847Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:24
1848Tasneem PadiaF1:29:25
1849Shamshad SayedF1:29:26
1850Gomolemo OshupengACSAF1:29:28
1851Imtiyaaz IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM1:29:39
1852Wahiela WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:29:47
1853Lynette JacobsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:29:53
1854Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:29:55
1855Muneeba GaffoorTopformF1:29:57
1856Haniyah JacobsF1:29:58
1857Kwanele MasuckaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:29:58
1858Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:02
1859Mariam IsaacsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:03
1860Sumaya MajietRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:04
1861Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF1:30:05
1862Shamiem AhmedF1:30:15
1863Gary WymersTelkomM1:30:19
1864Beth MacgregorPinelandsF1:30:19
1865Khanyiso MbayekaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:30:20
1866Rugaya LinksNantesF1:30:22
1867 Abduraghmaan NantesM 1:30:24
1868Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:30:28
1869Valerie MunnikEskom GijimasF1:30:29
1870Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:30:31
1871Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:32
1872Mn SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:37
1873Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF1:30:39
1874Keith SparksSpartan HarriersM1:30:40
1875Nawhaal RykliefCentral Athletic ClubF1:30:42
1876 Zulfa Davids F 1:30:43
1877 Rabea Elloker F 1:30:43
1878 Eric Smith M 1:30:48
1879Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:30:49
1880Alison WitbooiHewat Athletic ClubF1:30:59
1881Chantal DavidsF1:31:04
1882Rayaan AbbasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:08
1883Ms IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:31:10
1884 Rafiq Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:31:11
1885Nadiema AbdullatiefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:13
1886 Fatima Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:31:18
1887 Fatima Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:31:18
1888 Waseem Old MutualM 1:31:19
1889Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:20
1890Thandiswa MagaziF1:31:21
1891Olwethu GF1:31:25
1892 Neamah Majal F 1:31:50
1893Maryam JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:31:53
1894Siraj AnthonyVodacom Yebo StridersM1:31:55
1895Fadielah AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:56
1896Zainab SolomonTopformF1:31:56
1897 Petunia Mafolo F 1:31:57
1898Felicity DreyerNantesF1:32:00
1899Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:32:20
1900 Aneesa Esack F 1:32:25
1901Imaan AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:32:30
1902Nasrulla EnusMSA MultisportM1:32:39
1903CurrieF1:32:42
1904Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF1:32:43
1905 Leche Pamplin F 1:32:44
1906Zain PerinCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:46
1907Razaan SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:32:46
1908Sabeegah DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:47
1909Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:48
1910Thameenah DavidsCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:48
1911Lincey van NiekerkF1:32:48
1912Yusrah MilwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:49
1913Nuriemah PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:49
1914Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:49
1915Nazreen CupidoCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:50
1916Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:51
1917NatheemaCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:51
1918AaqilahF1:32:52
1919Keith SolomonCentral Athletic ClubM1:32:52
1920Faiza MisbachCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:52
1921Ilhaam SirkhotteBo-KaapF1:32:56
1922Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:32:56
1923Ghaazim AllieBo-KaapM1:32:58
1924Zainab WilliamsBo-KaapF1:32:58
1925Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM1:32:59
1926Hajiera ElyBo-KaapF1:33:00
1927Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapF1:33:02
1928Thaakirah CoetzeeF1:33:03
1929Yumnaah EssaBo-KaapF1:33:04
1930Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF1:33:06
1931Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM1:33:06
1932Shamielah AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:07
1933Madenieya DicksonCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:08
1934Fatima JanuaryBo-KaapF1:33:10
1935Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:33:12
1936Aneeqah FredericksBo-KaapF1:33:13
1937Kamiela DomingoCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:14
1938Charmaine BrooksHewat Athletic ClubF1:33:15
1939Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF1:33:17
1940AsaCentral Athletic ClubF1:33:20
1941Lynette SlabbertSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:33:20
1942Winston BrooksHewat Athletic ClubM1:33:21
1943Brenda ArendseF1:33:23
1944Nashrien ShiraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:23
1945Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:24
1946Nanekazi JukudaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:25
1947Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:26
1948Asma AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:27
1949Gadijah WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:28
1950Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:29
1951Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:29
1952Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:30
1953Vimbainashe MachekaMidackF1:33:31
1954Andre SlabbertFit 2000M1:33:35
1955Shihaam FredericksBo-KaapF1:33:37
1956Lindelwa BovanaF1:33:37
1957Mashea AbbasBo-KaapF1:33:48
1958Chloet WilmotF1:33:52
1959Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:53
1960Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:54
1961Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:33:56
1962Zarina Meyer-BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:56
1963LouisRavensmeadF1:34:00
1964Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:34:06
1965Alma Meyer-WilmotF1:34:18
1966 Shameema Ebrahim F 1:34:24
1967Faieza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:34:37
1968Shanaaz PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF1:34:38
1969Ruwayda JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF1:34:55
1970Kulsum TolkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:34:56
1971 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:34:58
1972Farzaana JabaarF1:35:01
1973Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:35:03
1974Azrah GasnolaF1:35:03
1975 Tasneem Rabin F 1:35:11
1976Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:35:13
1977Leo JoniLwandle Athletic ClubF1:35:14
1978Sumaya DanielsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:19
1979Fierouz AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:19
1980Felicia AdamsF1:35:35
1981Nazley BassodienHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:50
1982Farida DollieHewat Athletic ClubF1:35:53
1983Kashief LinksM1:36:55
1984Razia BreyF1:37:07
1985 Ayesha Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:37:07
1986Terisita NicholsonF1:37:17
1987Thaheena LinksNantesF1:37:19
1988Jack UrmsonCeltic HarriersM1:37:22
1989Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:30
1990Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:37:31
1991Sharfaa IsmailF1:37:37
1992 Amy Muller F 1:37:39
1993Imaan DanielsF1:37:43
1994Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:38:40
1995 Peter Powell M 1:38:43
1996Nicole PowellF1:38:49
1997FikoLanga Athletic ClubF1:38:50
1998RazzakARD Athletic ClubM1:39:00
1999Melvina FerndaleMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:39:02
2000Racine HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:39:02
2001 Sharon F 1:39:07
2002Fatima WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:07
2003Caryn Welby-SolomonF1:39:07
2004Bronwyn MarcsF1:39:14
2005Vanessa Welby-SolomonF1:39:14
2006Shauna PetersCarbineers - WPF1:39:15
2007Aqilah AbdullaTopformF1:39:16
2008 Beverley Jacobs F 1:39:23
2009Lynette LiedermanHewat Athletic ClubF1:39:28
2010Rayaana FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubF1:39:37
2011 Shaheen Esack M 1:39:41
2012Zaida AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:42
2013Faiza SimonsCentral Athletic ClubF1:39:49
2014Arafat BassonNantesM1:39:53
2015Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM1:39:54
2016Sabrie DomingoNantesM1:39:55
2017Caroline PetersNantesF1:39:55
2018Mymoena JakoetNantesF1:39:56
2019Nasheeta BarendsNantesF1:39:56
2020Shaun JacksonNantesM1:39:56
2021Gadija KalliesNantesF1:39:57
2022Sumaya AbdulatiefNantesF1:39:57
2023Errol PoggenpoelNantesM1:39:58
2024Nabeelah SedickNantesF1:39:59
2025Ruwayda ParkerNantesF1:39:59
2026 Toyer NantesM 1:39:59
2027Nazlie ThebusNantesF1:40:00
2028Julie SamaaiNantesF1:40:00
2029Amy ThomasNantesF1:40:01
2030Leon HendricksNantesM1:40:01
2031Jehan MohdNantesM1:40:02
2032Vanessa SwartsNantesF1:40:02
2033Zubeida ParkerNantesF1:40:03
2034Soraya AbrahamsNantesF1:40:03
2035Hafiza KarjiekerNantesF1:40:04
2036Firoza DanielsNantesF1:40:05
2037Lesley TruterNantesF1:40:05
2038 Geraldine NantesF 1:40:07
2039Erin PoggenpoelNantesF1:40:08
2040Naseba CupidoNantesF1:40:11
2041Karen WarriesNantesF1:40:11
2042Ashraf SouthgateNantesM1:40:11
2043Fadia RobertsNantesF1:40:12
2044Fadiel MartinNantesM1:40:13
2045Gizelle van RooyenNantesF1:40:13
2046Robyn-Lee JacksonNantesF1:40:14
2047Rushim SedickNantesF1:40:15
2048Felicia EdwardsNantesF1:40:15
2049Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:40:16
2050Faisha AndrewsNantesF1:40:17
2051Lizette MuriroNantesF1:40:18
2052Asa DomingoNantesF1:40:18
2053DeniseNantesF1:40:19
2054Cheryl HenkemanNantesF1:40:20
2055Kim HendricksNantesF1:40:22
2056LeonieNantesF1:40:22
2057Fazlin HarribiNantesF1:40:24
2058Faeda MohsamNantesF1:40:25
2059Veronica FranciscusNantesF1:40:25
2060Fatima BarendseNantesF1:40:26
2061Joslyn PearceNantesF1:40:26
2062Yusrah SolomonsNantesF1:40:27
2063Marianne MondNantesF1:40:28
2064Christel de SwardtCape Multisport ClubF1:40:29
2065Zulfa GaniefF1:40:32
2066Fatima AppollisNantesF1:40:33
2067Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:40:35
2068 Majeedah Heynes F 1:40:37
2069 Layla Abdullatief NantesF 1:40:44
2070Rashaad AbdullatiefNantesM1:40:46
2071Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:40:49
2072Nasheta VotersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:40:50
2073Zulaiga HoosenF1:40:56
2074Mafesha ConradF1:40:56
2075Masrouna AdamsNantesF1:40:58
2076Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:43:26
2077 Claire Muller F 1:43:32
2078Colleen DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:44:37
2079 Caitlin Benjamin F 1:45:34
2080Adelaide TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubF1:46:30
2081Nabewieyah ParkerHewat Athletic ClubF1:46:37
2082Subeida NasiepHewat Athletic ClubF1:46:38
2083Ammie TruebodyHewat Athletic ClubM1:46:41
2084Shanaz EsauNantesF1:51:31
2085Sadiqa ParkerGugulethuF1:59:54
2086Jamiek VergetienieRavensmeadF2:01:06
2087Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF2:01:28

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club265
ARD Athletic Club128
Nantes110
Topform92
Central Athletic Club80
Gugulethu75
Spartan Harriers70
Celtic Harriers54
Pinelands53
Varsity Old Boys Running Club52
Walmers Athletic Club50
Hewat Athletic Club46
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club40
Carbineers - WP38
Brackenfell34
Bo-Kaap26
Goodwood Harriers26
Century City20
Edgemead Runners20
South African National Defence Force20
Sanlam18
Nedbank Running Club17
Run/Walk for Life17
Old Mutual17
Atlantic Athletic Club17
In Touch16
Metropolitan15
Cape Multisport Club15
MSA Multisport14
Ommiedraai Friends12
Khayelitsha11
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club11
Tygerberg Athletic Club10
West Coast10
Helderberg Harriers10
Ravensmead9
Wildrunner9
SAPS8
Southern Striders Athletic Club8
Bellville Running Club8
Mitchell's Plain Titans8
Easterns Kraaifontein7
Vodacom Yebo Striders7
Adventists Athletic Club7
Telkom7
Langa Athletic Club7
Durbanville Athletic Club6
Fit 20006
Farnese Athletic Club6
Velocity Athletic Club5
Harfield Harriers5
Satori4
Pick 'n Pay4
Parliament4
University of Cape Town4
Elsies River4
Bidvest3
Swartland3
Lwandle Athletic Club3
ATC Running Club3
Eskom Gijimas3
Foresters3
Western Province Cricket Club2
Correctional Services2
Fish Hoek2
Cape Peninsula University of Technology2
Herbalife2
Stellenbosch2
Atlantis Harriers2
Gonubie Harriers1
MATES1
Worcester1
ACSA1
Jozi X1
Mercia's Harriers1
Macassar1
Education Athletic Club1
My Training Day1
Groot Constantia1
Observatory Running Club1
Paarl1
Fat Cats1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Midack1
University of the Western Cape1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Kuils River Running Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Team Vitality1