Deloitte Challenge2017-05-07

42.2kmdistance
2:24:30winning time
1414finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mholi JaliBluffM2:24:30
2Anele DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM2:27:03
3Nkosikhona MhlakwanaPhumaM2:30:03
4Matekase LefatsaPhumaM2:33:57
5Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM2:35:27
6Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:37:59
7Perfect Khethukuthula DlaminiPhumaM2:39:26
8 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 2:39:44
9Benard TallamEthekwini2:42:12
10David GatebeTomTomM2:45:15
11Gift KeleheTomTomM2:45:15
12Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM2:45:30
13Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:46:01
14 Sipho Ngxongo Bluff Meats F1M 2:50:31
15Victor MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:51:38
16Matthew LowSavagesM2:51:50
17Spamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM2:51:53
18Ayanda ShabalalaPhumaM2:51:56
19Musa CeleNedbank Running ClubM2:53:52
20Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM2:53:58
21Basil MazibukoOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:54:58
22Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM2:55:03
23Mduduzi Wiseman MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:55:04
24Lucky SmithChatsworthM2:56:22
25Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:57:08
26Thabani Reginald NgcoboBluffM2:57:11
27Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM2:57:19
28Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom GijimasM2:58:12
29Nhlanhla YendeHillcrest VillagersM2:58:38
30Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM2:59:31
31Wonderboy Mzwandile CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:59:38
32Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:00:48
33Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:01:16
34Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:01:43
35Simon RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:01:43
36Lucas DumaMooi RiverM3:02:27
37Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM3:02:29
38Nduduzi Maurice ThusiSCAW Harriers3:03:02
39Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:03:02
40Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:03:04
41Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPSM3:03:06
42Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM3:03:07
43Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:03:38
44Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM3:03:57
45Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF3:04:08
46Nicholas CekwaneQueensburgh HarriersM3:04:37
47Sbusiso Bukelani NdabaEstcourt3:05:11
48Mayoyoni PhendulniEthekwini3:05:26
49Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:05:50
50Petros MsaniFaku ChiefsM3:06:20
51Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers3:06:29
52July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:06:45
53Bongani Raymond Zenzele MathunjwaRichards Bay Harriers3:06:55
54Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaFaku ChiefsM3:07:05
55Sanele GwamandaSAPSM3:07:15
56Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM3:07:18
57Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:07:26
58Liam MeekinMidlandsM3:07:52
59Xolani CeleDurban Athletic ClubM3:07:59
60Silindile ChiliEthekwiniF3:08:10
61 Issaac Murinye 3:08:11
62Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:34
63Jabulani MtshaliuMhlathuzeM3:08:39
64Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:09:08
65Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:09:14
66Mondli NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM3:10:00
67Ntobeko MasokaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:10:11
68Evidence MwandoGet FitM3:12:00
69Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:13:09
70Thulani LubanyanaHammarsdaleM3:13:14
71Luca TrainiHillcrest VillagersM3:13:20
72Michael SomakepoMtubatuba3:13:30
73Gregg HopfeldtMy Training DayM3:13:50
74Mondli Richard MakhoboRichards Bay Harriers3:14:11
75Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM3:14:13
76Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM3:14:14
77Thulani Lucky MadonselaElokishiniM3:14:40
78Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM3:14:46
79Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:15:15
80Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM3:15:46
81Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:16:00
82Philani SitholeSave OrionM3:16:10
83Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM3:16:29
84Ronnie DribbinRocky Road RunnersM3:16:44
85Khulekani GumedeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:16:50
86Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:16:50
87Mthokozisi MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:16:55
88Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:17:10
89Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:17:12
90Grant GuerinBluffM3:17:26
91Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM3:17:36
92Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM3:18:50
93Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:19:47
94Tsepho RantjieDeloitte3:20:00
95Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:20:18
96Thamsanqa Osborne XuluMayibuyiM3:20:41
97Gregg DardaganChilternM3:20:44
98Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:20:48
99Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:21:24
100Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliM3:21:26
101Enock VumisaWestvilleM3:21:50
102Mxolisi C MotaungSave Orion3:22:02
103Sibusiso MkizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:22:27
104Saziso ThangoTeam VitalityM3:22:31
105Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM3:22:32
106Sabatha ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:45
107Richard NeneMaxed EliteM3:23:26
108Nkosingiphle ShelembeMaxed EliteM3:23:32
109Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:23:46
110Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM3:23:54
111 Sibonelo Mhlogo 3:24:41
112Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:24:54
113Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM3:24:59
114Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM3:25:16
115Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM3:25:16
116Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:25:17
117Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:25:20
118Vusimuzi Innocent NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic Club3:25:50
119Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:25:57
120Phumlani PhungulaHloniphaM3:26:00
121Ryan MitchellWestvilleM3:26:01
122Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:26:02
123Richard MackWestvilleM3:26:02
124Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM3:26:02
125Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:26:35
126 Sonwabile Ntola 3:26:51
127Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:27:16
128Sabelo MhanduleTongaat PanthersM3:27:18
129Mshinsthi E MakhathiniRichards Bay Harriers3:27:31
130Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:27:57
131Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF3:28:36
132Clinton ChantBluffM3:28:49
133Jabulani MtshaliSAPSM3:29:07
134Clare ReillyRand Athletic ClubF3:29:34
135Vusumuzi Zwelakhe Jacob ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic Club3:29:35
136Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:29:43
137Alison UysWestvilleF3:29:43
138Sfiso MpontshaneNedbank Running ClubM3:29:45
139Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:29:57
140David TubbMidlandsM3:30:13
141Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:30:58
142Mthembeni NgobeseSAPSM3:31:00
143Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:31:07
144Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:31:31
145Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:31:32
146Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM3:31:42
147Duncan GoosenSave OrionM3:31:44
148Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:31:48
149Xoli MadidaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:31:52
150Mzwandile CeleFaku ChiefsM3:32:04
151Fazel AllyNedbank Running ClubM3:32:06
152Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:32:07
153Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:32:17
154Ian SampsonDolphin Coast StridersM3:33:23
155Moosa LangaNewlands StridersM3:33:26
156Agrippa NxumaloSAPSM3:33:27
157Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:33:35
158Sipho Shadreck TembeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:33:37
159Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:33:49
160Siphosenkosi NzuzaM3:34:02
161Brent RenyardBluffM3:34:19
162Ngathola Martin SitholeSparkport OrientM3:34:24
163Sipho MhlongoZululand Multisport ClubM3:34:54
164 Rhain Hoskins M 3:35:01
165Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:35:29
166Mondli HlongwaneKwaMashuM3:35:32
167Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:35:46
168Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM3:36:00
169Siswe NtshangaseMtubatuba3:36:05
170Chad BarronSaintsM3:36:14
171 Andrew de Klerk Breakthru Midrand StridersM 3:36:24
172Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:36:28
173Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:36:35
174Mandledlozi NtuliSAPSM3:36:42
175Buzz BriscoeDHS Old BoysF3:36:47
176Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:37:05
177Jose RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:37:23
178Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:37:39
179Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF3:37:45
180Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:47
181Sbusiso Joseph NgcoboMaxed Elite3:38:12
182David KraitzickTeam Vitality3:38:17
183 Twabe Yeshini M 3:38:25
184Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:38:26
185Sithembiso MkhizeM3:38:30
186Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:38:45
187Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM3:38:47
188Catherine ElstobDeloitteF3:38:51
189Timothy EllisZululand Multisport ClubM3:38:51
190Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM3:38:53
191Nelson JaliMayibuyiM3:39:23
192Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:39:24
193Motlatsi MolefeNedbank Running ClubM3:39:59
194Malibongwe Lawrence MakhobaDurban City Multisport Club3:40:03
195Sabelo MhlanaNtuzumaM3:40:10
196Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:40:57
197Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM3:41:16
198Sandile MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM3:41:36
199Gavin LevensteinVarsity KudusM3:41:39
200Sthembiso MkhizeSAPSM3:41:51
201Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:41:55
202Robert MhlongoSAPS3:41:57
203Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:41:58
204Marise FourieNew BalanceF3:42:19
205Theresa Maria LootsRunavation3:42:19
206Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM3:42:20
207Selepe MatsimelaTransnetM3:42:23
208Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:42:57
209Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:42:59
210Xolani MbamboChamberM3:43:03
211Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:43:18
212Thobani MadonselaM3:43:25
213Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM3:44:01
214Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:44:02
215Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM3:44:05
216Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM3:44:05
217Sphamandla Atwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwini3:44:10
218Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM3:44:12
219Sibonelo MkhwanaziM3:44:21
220Sibongiseni MziziMaxed EliteM3:44:24
221Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:24
222Muzikayise Donald MagwazaCorrectional Services3:44:25
223 Ryan Strudwick M 3:44:28
224Craig SmerdonBluffM3:44:31
225Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF3:44:39
226Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM3:45:04
227Dumisani Patrick GwalaAmaqhaweM3:45:19
228Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPSM3:45:19
229Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:45:28
230Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM3:45:33
231Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:45:52
232Mr ReddyPinetown District Athletic Club3:45:56
233Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM3:46:17
234Mfanafuthi Vincent RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:46:23
235Ryan GrendonBluffM3:46:50
236Manacy BandaHillcrest VillagersM3:46:58
237Dick StubbsBluffM3:46:59
238Langa MhlongoSAPSM3:47:31
239Gert van WykTeam VitalityM3:47:33
240Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM3:47:35
241Arge NienhuserKingfisherM3:47:36
242Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:47:51
243Don ClarkeSavagesM3:47:56
244 Aline Reinecke F 3:48:03
245Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:48:18
246Zanzela NgidiGod's Golden Acre3:48:21
247Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:22
248Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM3:48:23
249Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:48:24
250 Rachel Blackwell F 3:48:24
251 Sthembiso Thabani Masindane 3:48:37
252Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:48:40
253Andrew CareyDHS Old BoysM3:48:40
254Mzamo GumedeMtubatubaM3:48:59
255Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:02
256Xolani MatabaneUbuntu Striders3:49:23
257Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM3:49:41
258Rob KaletschGet FitM3:50:00
259Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM3:50:06
260William MathamelaManoniM3:50:08
261Andisiwe NtlantywaTeam Vitality3:50:10
262Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:50:12
263Mphumeleli MkosanaHloniphaM3:50:16
264Melusi HlengwaM3:50:17
265Chris HaynesHillcrest VillagersM3:50:18
266Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:50:19
267 Ayanda Mpanza M 3:50:30
268Ayanda Zamokuhle ZuluEthekwini3:50:36
269Sikhumbuzo Julius NkwanyaneSAPS3:50:43
270Carlyle van RensburgGet FitM3:50:44
271Sifiso MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM3:51:20
272Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:51:26
273Tyron ParentQueensburgh HarriersM3:51:28
274Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM3:51:29
275Nkululeko ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM3:51:37
276Ferral ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic Club3:51:39
277Abby SchoombeeSavagesF3:52:03
278Krishna NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:52:09
279Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF3:52:10
280Timothy NourseDHS Old BoysM3:52:16
281Paul Ryan LaingHilton Harriers3:52:17
282Thulani ZunguNedbank Running ClubM3:52:31
283Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:52:33
284Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:52:34
285Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:52:34
286Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF3:52:34
287Albert CeleUbuntu StridersM3:52:37
288Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM3:52:43
289Cyril Siyanda NyideTeam Vitality3:52:43
290Nkosinathi BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:52:45
291Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF3:52:54
292den JacksonTeam VitalityM3:52:54
293Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM3:52:55
294Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:52:55
295Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:52:55
296Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:52:56
297Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:52:57
298Vuyani NdlandlaMondiM3:52:58
299Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:52:58
300Ayanda DlungwaneTeam VitalityM3:53:06
301Luke TurnerDHS Old BoysM3:53:20
302Mokwai Frans MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:32
303Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:53:32
304Thokozani Innocent GebaneRichards Bay Harriers3:53:34
305Muzidirector MthethwaImamba3:53:43
306 Gugulethu Dimba F 3:53:49
307Nhlanhla NtuliMaxed EliteM3:53:49
308Elizabeth SquiresSAPSF3:53:57
309Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM3:54:01
310Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM3:54:02
311Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:54:02
312Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:54:13
313Garth RobinsonFaku ChiefsM3:54:17
314Craig GlutzM3:54:18
315Michael GambleTeam VitalityM3:54:19
316Donal RyanM3:54:19
317Cyril Sandile MadlalaHulaminM3:54:25
318Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM3:54:25
319Phumlani Blessing ZondiDurban Athletic Club3:54:25
320Vukile ShabaneSouth Coast StridersM3:54:26
321Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:54:31
322Ben SeeleBaynesfield Running ClubM3:54:49
323Dustin EllisSunninghill StridersM3:54:59
324Donovan LelongBluffM3:55:24
325Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM3:55:30
326Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF3:55:30
327Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM3:55:52
328Wade WareingTeam VitalityM3:55:57
329Anna NgobeseChilternF3:55:58
330Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:56:01
331Shannon LaingPinetown District Athletic Club3:56:03
332Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM3:56:11
333Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:56:19
334Ntokoza Vincent MlotshwaHowick3:56:28
335Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:56:29
336Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM3:56:36
337Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM3:56:37
338Andile SheziAfricaM3:56:41
339Michael Andre van NiekerkTeam Vitality3:57:03
340Zandile Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF3:57:12
341William KlokieDHS Old BoysM3:57:30
342Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM3:57:31
343Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF3:57:37
344Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:57:38
345Sibusiso. B NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:39
346Pamela PayneWestvilleF3:57:39
347Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM3:57:42
348Kirsty GoodwinBluffF3:57:46
349Antony WebsterBluffM3:57:46
350Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:57:49
351Laurence HawBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:57:54
352 Lebogang Poonyane 3:57:57
353Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM3:58:14
354Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM3:58:21
355Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM3:58:22
356Hardie van ZijlStella Athletic ClubM3:58:24
357Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM3:58:28
358Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM3:58:40
359Matthew AddingtonBorn2RunM3:58:49
360Kewen van RensburgGet FitM3:58:53
361Andrea BattagliaBluffM3:58:55
362Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM3:58:56
363Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:59:13
364Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:59:14
365Mandlenkosi MokoenaEthekwini3:59:29
366Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM3:59:31
367Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:59:32
368Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM3:59:32
369Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM3:59:36
370Chantal NosworthyDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:59:37
371Oliver TathamHowickM3:59:38
372Nick RichardsBluffM3:59:43
373Theo WicksHilton HarriersM3:59:57
374Bongani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:26
375Bongumusa KumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:27
376Ntuthuko MbheleSAPSM4:00:35
377Nolwandle MnyatshaMaxed EliteF4:00:37
378Greg WichtWestvilleM4:00:56
379Ntala LelimoM4:01:00
380Andrea IcelyCollegians HarriersF4:01:08
381Bulela SidloyiReal GijimasM4:01:18
382Nkosingiphile NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM4:01:51
383Michael MpanzaWoodviewM4:02:00
384Jared WatersTeam VitalityM4:02:11
385Nicholas TingleRiverside HarriersM4:02:13
386Mthokozisi Brian ZondoHasdi HarriersM4:02:14
387Angela HulettNedbank Running ClubF4:02:35
388Lance Brendan CorbettDHS Old BoysM4:02:36
389Jay OlivieriaGet Fit4:02:41
390Jose AraujoChamberM4:03:02
391Warren Lee DanielsTeam Vitality4:03:23
392Sebeh MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersF4:03:33
393Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF4:03:45
394Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:04:09
395Mark AllenHillcrest Villagers4:04:18
396Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:04:18
397Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:04:22
398Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:04:28
399Thabani NcoboWestvilleM4:04:29
400Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:04:44
401Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:04:44
402Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM4:04:46
403Frederik PotgieterBluffM4:04:51
404Chris BinnemanWestvilleM4:04:52
405Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM4:04:52
406Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM4:05:10
407Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM4:05:16
408Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:25
409Duncan HavengaGet FitM4:05:25
410Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:05:26
411Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:05:27
412Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM4:05:42
413Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:05:49
414Desiree BriedenhannZululand Multisport ClubF4:05:52
415David AugustynZululand Multisport ClubM4:05:52
416Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM4:05:54
417Thembinkosi NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:06:11
418Siya MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:06:12
419Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:06:12
420Nontuthuko MashimaneOld MutualF4:06:33
421Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF4:06:37
422Nkululeko NtuliOld MutualM4:07:14
423Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:07:35
424Denham BothaTuksM4:07:37
425Steven HermistonDHS Old BoysM4:07:57
426Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM4:07:58
427Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM4:07:59
428Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF4:08:05
429Pravin NadrajahDHS Old BoysM4:08:05
430Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF4:08:06
431Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM4:08:07
432Thomas SchoemanHighwayM4:08:19
433Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM4:08:27
434 Mbongeni Makaula M 4:08:33
435Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM4:08:41
436Hideyuki KuboteraM4:08:45
437Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM4:08:53
438Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:09:19
439Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:09:20
440Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM4:09:22
441Xolani KhumaloMondiM4:09:23
442Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:09:25
443Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:09:30
444Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM4:09:53
445Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM4:09:59
446David ElliottRiverside HarriersM4:10:02
447Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:10:14
448Shaun KolverTwini Athletic ClubM4:10:19
449Agrippa MzobeTeam VitalityM4:10:33
450Pinky MdasheElokishiniF4:10:36
451Baldwin Londani MhlongoSparM4:10:39
452Trevor LuytWestvilleM4:10:43
453Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM4:10:45
454Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF4:10:53
455Sarah HeslopFaku ChiefsF4:10:53
456Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM4:10:54
457Philip RawSave OrionM4:10:57
458Bradley ScholtzHowickM4:10:58
459Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM4:11:15
460Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:11:23
461Hayley GibbonWestvilleF4:11:25
462Justin SmithBluffM4:11:26
463Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:11:28
464Siyabonga Makhosandile NgubaneMaxed EliteM4:11:30
465Zanele MasekoHammarsdaleF4:11:31
466Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM4:11:35
467Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF4:11:41
468Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM4:11:47
469Bhekani NxumaloTeam Vitality4:11:51
470Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM4:11:52
471Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:12:03
472Garth RouxDHS Old BoysM4:12:05
473Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF4:12:17
474Silindele SamuelFast Feet4:12:35
475Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:12:35
476Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:12:50
477Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:12:52
478Lauren Leigh GloverHillcrest VillagersF4:12:59
479Bonginkosi Praiselord DladlaSAPS4:13:02
480Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF4:13:03
481Colin GoosenSave OrionM4:13:03
482Dustin Brian ReesDHS Old BoysM4:13:09
483Derika GeyerTeam VitalityF4:13:22
484Phillip MchunuWyebankM4:13:27
485Sandile NguboPhumaM4:13:36
486Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:13:37
487Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM4:13:37
488Gloria ChilluvaneNewlands StridersF4:13:38
489Dylan WilliamsBluffM4:13:40
490Richard WylieWestvilleM4:13:40
491Thokozani LuthuliM4:13:51
492Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM4:13:54
493Pamela JonesRiverside HarriersF4:13:59
494Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM4:14:04
495Craig BedingfieldDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:11
496Manqoba GumedePhumaM4:14:15
497Phiwayinkosi FakudePhuma4:14:16
498Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM4:14:16
499Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM4:14:17
500Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:30
501Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM4:14:31
502Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:14:31
503Ayanda MdlaloseM4:14:35
504Shellee GallagherSavagesF4:14:37
505Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoSAPSM4:14:37
506Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM4:14:38
507Siyabonga Isaiah MaziibukoDolphin Coast Striders4:14:39
508Thandazani MhlongoSouth African National Defence ForceM4:14:44
509Fisokuhle MhlongoLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:14:47
510Simiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:20
511Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:15:35
512Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM4:15:46
513Tom RidlTeam VitalityM4:15:47
514Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:15:55
515Lauren RileyTeam VitalityF4:15:58
516Dean RileyTeam VitalityM4:15:58
517Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM4:15:59
518Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:06
519Thabani MdungeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:16:09
520Bhekumbuso Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay Harriers4:16:18
521Robert NeatKearsney StridersM4:16:19
522Neil NeatKearsney StridersM4:16:19
523Mfanafuthi Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathi4:16:27
524Mahomed MoolaSave OrionM4:16:27
525Osborne MakhayeSaintsM4:16:28
526Bongumusa Moses NgcoboTeam Vitality4:16:28
527John McclellandRiverside HarriersM4:16:37
528Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM4:16:42
529Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:16:44
530Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM4:16:45
531Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:16:46
532Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:16:47
533Nico BoshoffMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:16:47
534Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:16:49
535Thokozani KhanyileNquthu Athletic ClubM4:16:53
536Percival Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:16:58
537Bongani MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM4:16:59
538Ntombikayise MchunuCorrectional Services4:16:59
539Andrew DijkstraEstcourtM4:17:00
540Geraldine CronjeRiverside HarriersF4:17:07
541Jason WillisTeam VitalityM4:17:12
542Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF4:17:12
543Greg LabuscagneRiverside HarriersM4:17:12
544James CollinsTeam VitalityM4:17:13
545Kerry DeamerScottburghM4:17:15
546Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:17:16
547Mohammed Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM4:17:18
548Roberta LoganCollegians Harriers4:17:24
549Philip Du ToitHowickM4:17:32
550Kate MarchTeam VitalityF4:17:35
551Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM4:17:38
552Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:17:38
553Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM4:17:38
554Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM4:17:39
555Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:17:40
556Samantha GouldGet FitF4:17:40
557Charles BishopGet FitM4:17:41
558Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:43
559Brendan PerryBluffM4:17:47
560Zwelithini KhuboneHulaminM4:17:50
561Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:54
562Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM4:18:02
563Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:18:19
564Thabile MathenjwauMhlathuzeF4:18:25
565Monika VowlesDHS Old BoysF4:18:29
566Eugene MartinDHS Old BoysM4:18:29
567Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF4:18:31
568Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM4:18:32
569Steve BoltonMaxed EliteM4:18:36
570Brad BinnemanKearsney StridersM4:18:48
571Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:18:49
572Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM4:18:53
573Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:18:56
574Mluleki DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:18:57
575Sanele Sbusiso MbathaAmanzimtotiM4:18:58
576Thobani GumedeFaku ChiefsM4:19:01
577Lesiba SebolaTeam VitalityM4:19:07
578Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:19:11
579Zakhele NkosiEthekwiniM4:19:12
580Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM4:19:20
581Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:19:34
582Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM4:19:35
583Thembelani SheziM4:19:48
584Sbusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:19:56
585Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:58
586Bonginhlanhla MabasoAdventists Athletic ClubM4:20:07
587Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:20:15
588Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM4:20:24
589 Zain van Kerken M 4:20:30
590Mlindeni MbathaChesterville Athletic Club4:20:41
591Deon PieterseDHS Old BoysM4:20:41
592Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF4:20:43
593Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM4:20:47
594Kelly CameronDHS Old BoysF4:20:50
595John WarnesForest HillsM4:20:51
596 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 4:20:51
597Lizani ManjeziEskom GijimasM4:21:05
598Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:21:18
599Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM4:21:36
600Robyn CurranDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:21:47
601Shaun CurranHowickM4:21:48
602Nokuthula DakiEstcourt4:21:48
603Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM4:21:51
604Mduduzi ButhuleziSpar4:21:56
605Adam Howard-DaviesSparM4:21:56
606Mqondisi NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:22:06
607Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:22:09
608Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:22:15
609Debra ChaperonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:22:29
610Warren ButlerDHS Old BoysM4:22:34
611Wiseman ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:37
612Sikhona MdundeAmabutho Athletic Club4:22:49
613Stephanie SmithCrusaders - KZNF4:22:52
614David KerrCrusaders - KZNM4:22:52
615Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:23:20
616Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM4:23:21
617 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 4:23:21
618Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF4:23:22
619Mlungisi MakhathiniSAPS StridersM4:23:24
620Janine WhitakerF4:23:24
621Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:28
622Matthew NoldenFaku ChiefsM4:23:44
623David SaundersonWestvilleM4:23:47
624Benedict MalgasPietermaritzburgM4:23:49
625Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:23:50
626Pieter FurstenbergZululand Multisport Club4:23:51
627Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF4:23:51
628Mbali Londiwe KhanyezaKlip River StridersF4:23:54
629Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM4:23:55
630Sanjay SinghEskom GijimasM4:23:56
631Kate TysonTeam VitalityF4:24:01
632Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:24:02
633Denver SubramanyGet FitM4:24:04
634Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality4:24:06
635Dave BumberryDHS Old BoysM4:24:07
636Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM4:24:07
637Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF4:24:13
638Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF4:24:28
639Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:24:30
640Kathryn StaudeDHS Old BoysF4:24:30
641Wendy BecketGet FitF4:24:40
642Ashley ScottHillcrest VillagersF4:24:41
643Charlotte VenterBenoni NorthernsF4:25:00
644Maritza BruwerZululand Multisport ClubF4:25:01
645Mbukeni ZumaSAPSM4:25:10
646Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:25:14
647Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:25:23
648Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:25:35
649Sean Alden KlokieDHS Old BoysM4:25:39
650Paul MartinDHS Old BoysM4:25:44
651Peter LavettKingfisherM4:25:44
652William Mc AlisterSave OrionM4:25:53
653Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM4:25:54
654Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM4:25:57
655Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:25:58
656Julian KarpNew BalanceM4:26:02
657Koen Le RouxForest HillsM4:26:07
658Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM4:26:32
659Naresh DevnundPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:26:32
660Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF4:26:32
661Hlongwane MlondiEstcourt4:26:33
662Selverani Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:26:34
663Sifiso NdlovuFourways Road RunnersM4:26:34
664Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:26:39
665Matthew PetersonDHS Old BoysM4:26:48
666Scott McnairDHS Old BoysM4:26:55
667Philani ShangaseM4:27:01
668Nonkululeko Palesa JojoEthekwiniF4:27:05
669Gideon Jacobus FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:27:06
670Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM4:27:21
671Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM4:27:21
672Anthony WestBluffM4:27:27
673Kate LambieDHS Old BoysF4:27:30
674Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:27:30
675Owen EhlersDHS Old BoysM4:27:31
676Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM4:27:31
677Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM4:27:31
678Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM4:27:42
679Lauren TrottTeam VitalityF4:27:48
680Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:27:51
681Amanda SwansonDHS Old BoysF4:27:51
682Neville GrunowDHS Old BoysM4:27:52
683Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:27:56
684 Sifiso Ndaba Maritzburg CityM 4:28:07
685Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:28:10
686Melize de VilliersDHS Old BoysF4:28:10
687Chelsea WilsonHillcrest VillagersF4:28:11
688Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM4:28:12
689Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:28:14
690Graeme SchnellM4:28:15
691Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:17
692Zakhele MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:19
693Amelia WijneBluffF4:28:35
694Angelique MullerBluffF4:28:35
695Lara ChantBluffF4:28:35
696 Nicole Odriscoll 4:28:36
697Themba KhuzwayoDurban Athletic ClubM4:29:07
698Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM4:29:08
699Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:29:09
700Andries CombrinckKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:29:15
701Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:29:17
702Tonya BellHillcrest VillagersF4:29:24
703Mxolisi MatebeseTeam VitalityM4:29:25
704Andre VenterZululand Multisport ClubM4:29:34
705Rochelle SouchonZululand Multisport ClubF4:29:34
706Sarie PretoriusZululand Multisport ClubF4:29:34
707Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers4:29:35
708Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:35
709Martha WardleyRichards Bay Harriers4:29:35
710Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:29:36
711Richard TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:29:43
712Erik van HuyssteenCrusaders - KZNM4:29:45
713Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:29:49
714Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:29:49
715 Ralph SydenhamM 4:29:54
716Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:30:07
717Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:30:15
718Pravindkumar SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:30:19
719Alwyn RoosuMhlathuzeM4:30:39
720Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:30:43
721Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:30:44
722Alexander HaddadTeam VitalityM4:30:50
723Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM4:30:51
724Ampie NiehausRiverside HarriersM4:30:52
725Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM4:30:52
726Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:31:05
727Michelle BinedellCrusaders - KZNF4:31:07
728Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM4:31:16
729Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM4:31:18
730Christiaan SmithBluffM4:31:28
731Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM4:31:30
732Shannon Du TrevouDHS Old BoysF4:31:33
733Ben SwartM4:31:40
734Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:31:47
735Nduduzo SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:31:56
736Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF4:32:03
737Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF4:32:08
738David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM4:32:10
739Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:32:13
740Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:32:27
741Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:32:34
742Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM4:32:38
743Craig NeuperTeam VitalityM4:32:41
744Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:32:57
745Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:33:06
746Povendran NaidooChatsworthM4:33:07
747Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM4:33:07
748Zuko Khanyiso BaqwaSavages4:33:25
749Deidre MareeSavagesF4:33:26
750Danny GovenderMondiM4:33:30
751Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:30
752Senta FoucheHerbalifeF4:33:38
753Kavi KistanTeam VitalityM4:33:48
754Justin BlomDHS Old BoysM4:34:08
755Matthew PohlDHS Old BoysM4:34:08
756Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:34:08
757Aimee BosseFaku ChiefsF4:34:08
758Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:34:09
759Joshua Sandile SimelaneuMlazi4:34:12
760Mphithizelis StsoNtunjambili4:34:12
761Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF4:34:23
762Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:34:25
763Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF4:34:26
764Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM4:34:41
765David LairdROAGM4:34:42
766Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF4:34:44
767Vincent BothaNedbank Running ClubM4:34:44
768Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:59
769Brandon SwalesDHS Old BoysM4:35:03
770Susan O'connorWildrunnerF4:35:15
771Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:35:20
772Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM4:35:26
773Cossy ZunguTeam VitalityF4:35:28
774Zamagcino MdungeF4:35:29
775Awonke TiniOld MutualM4:35:30
776Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM4:35:33
777Sihle Ephraim GasaM4:35:34
778Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM4:35:36
779Phumelani KhumaloKwaMashuM4:35:39
780Kiara NizetichIreneF4:35:41
781Mnyamezeli DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:35:42
782Theunis Jacobus BerningZululand Multisport ClubM4:35:43
783Marelize BerningZululand Multisport ClubF4:35:44
784Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF4:35:52
785Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF4:35:59
786Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:36:01
787Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:36:10
788Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:36:28
789Qiniso MthembuAdventists Athletic ClubF4:36:41
790Eric MkhizeM4:36:41
791Robyn HewittGet FitF4:36:43
792Siphokazi MajoziLeafy LeapersF4:36:45
793Graham PotgieterROAG4:36:53
794Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM4:36:54
795Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:36:54
796Maxabiso GonoEast Griqualand StridersM4:37:01
797Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:37:02
798Daniel HumanBluffM4:37:04
799Mduduzi Brian NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:37:10
800Zama MntungwaKwaMashuF4:37:16
801Roxanne LeggeTeam VitalityF4:37:16
802Erin BotsisSavagesF4:37:24
803Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:37:26
804Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM4:37:56
805Ernest DunnDassenhoekM4:37:56
806Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF4:38:04
807Kieran NeroCollegians HarriersM4:38:15
808Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:38:15
809Deon Du PlessisChilternM4:38:17
810Tarryn ButlerChilternF4:38:17
811Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:38:17
812Clive HocklySavagesM4:38:19
813Wayne ThompsonGet FitM4:38:25
814Nombuso NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF4:38:26
815Nozipho MkhizeSparF4:38:26
816Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM4:38:27
817Siphiwe MhlongoSparM4:38:27
818Ronald GrahamBluffM4:38:29
819Kevin StanleyChilternM4:38:38
820Tammy JohnsCrusaders - KZNF4:38:43
821Lauren van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNF4:38:44
822Moonsamy NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:38:50
823Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:38:52
824Janeen BothaScottburghF4:38:53
825Jay MoodleyChatsworthM4:39:03
826Nombuliso MbebeNedbank Running ClubF4:39:05
827Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:39:15
828Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:39:15
829Bongi MkhabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:19
830Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:39:23
831Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:39:24
832Clinton FisherStella Athletic ClubM4:39:30
833Jodie MarlinStella Athletic ClubF4:39:30
834Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:39:48
835Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:39:58
836Alan EksteenChilternM4:40:22
837Phillipa DardaganChilternF4:40:22
838Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:40:28
839Siphiwe Constance DludlaRun/Walk for Life4:40:29
840Nhlanhla KhumaloM4:40:31
841Collen Sifiso FakudeM4:40:33
842Lala CeleKwaMashuF4:40:39
843 Khutjo Madisha M 4:40:41
844Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM4:40:47
845Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM4:40:48
846Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM4:40:48
847Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM4:40:49
848Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM4:40:50
849Justin NelHerbalifeM4:40:50
850Gareth HornbyBluffM4:40:51
851Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF4:40:51
852Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF4:40:52
853Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:40:56
854Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM4:40:56
855Wesley SmithM4:41:06
856Jeevaruthanum PillayNewlands Striders4:41:12
857Haroon SimjeeOasis CrescentM4:41:15
858Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:41:16
859Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM4:41:20
860Shannon BrowningGet FitF4:41:20
861Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:41:22
862 Lindy Neville 4:41:23
863Joanna Bromley-GansHillcrest VillagersF4:41:25
864Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:41:26
865Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:31
866France ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:41:32
867Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:41:34
868Tammy GraySavagesF4:41:41
869Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF4:41:56
870Nobathembu SikwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:41:56
871Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:41:58
872 Thobani Shabalala M 4:42:06
873Thokozile Gladys ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:42:06
874Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:42:07
875Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:42:07
876Solomon SibiyauMhlathuzeM4:42:07
877Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM4:42:12
878Taryn NortonBaynesfield Running ClubF4:42:13
879Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF4:42:13
880Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM4:42:21
881Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM4:42:22
882Martin Du ToitROAGM4:42:36
883Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM4:42:38
884Lexi RutherfoordCollegians HarriersF4:42:43
885Linda Victor NtongaM4:42:46
886Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:42:55
887Mawethu SikhosanaSAPSM4:42:56
888Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:43:01
889Jason AttleeSaniM4:43:01
890Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:43:02
891Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM4:43:02
892Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF4:43:03
893Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF4:43:29
894Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:43:36
895Judith MlabaSavagesF4:43:44
896Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM4:43:49
897Kumaraban GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:43:53
898Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:44:00
899Alan GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:02
900Denise TowellGet FitF4:44:08
901Michelle CoskeyVirginia Athletic ClubF4:44:08
902Chyna RamruthanRandburg HarriersM4:44:09
903Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:44:30
904Belusiwe Moses YendeAdventists Athletic Club4:44:30
905Michael MthembuNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:44:34
906Nathi KhozaTeam VitalityM4:44:34
907Pham-W. s MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:44:37
908Ravendra JumnaUgu Athletic ClubM4:44:45
909Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:44:45
910Bukelwa NzimandeStella Athletic ClubF4:45:08
911Lovell MaketoHillcrest VillagersM4:45:11
912Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF4:45:11
913Mark GroblerAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:45:16
914Cuthbert SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:18
915Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF4:45:19
916Bethel Murimo MutangaAmanzimtoti4:45:44
917Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:45:44
918Naomi HardmanCollegians HarriersF4:45:45
919Slindile HlabisaEthekwini4:45:45
920Sifiso MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:45:47
921Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:45:47
922Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM4:45:50
923Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF4:45:58
924Tasneem DocratAutostyleF4:46:09
925Elmarie van der WesthuizenBiggarsbergF4:46:11
926Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:46:22
927Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:46:31
928Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:46:34
929Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:46:35
930Runnet SifisoWoodview4:46:39
931Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:46:45
932Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM4:46:45
933Kim Cavell-ClarkeHilton HarriersM4:46:46
934Zenzele SangweniBoksburg Athletic Club4:47:00
935Siyabonga ZumaM4:47:06
936Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM4:47:06
937Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF4:47:13
938Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF4:47:13
939Ann MartinWestvilleF4:47:14
940Sally VeenmanChilternF4:47:14
941Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:47:16
942Nkosinathi MzobeSARSM4:47:16
943Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:47:19
944David HammondDHS Old BoysM4:47:22
945Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:47:22
946Thembakazi MpofanaNquthu Athletic ClubM4:47:29
947Sandile MsweleNedbank Running Club4:47:31
948Vengdajalam MoodleyChatsworth4:47:35
949Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF4:47:36
950Bulelwa NondabulaStridersF4:47:46
951Vusumuzi Joseph NdlovuStridersM4:47:46
952Nkululeko MntungwaTeam VitalityM4:47:48
953Vikash RamphalWoodviewM4:47:52
954Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM4:47:52
955Premlal RamrajWoodviewM4:47:52
956Mthokozisi MalingaTeam VitalityM4:47:55
957Cynthia Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF4:47:58
958Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:48:00
959Thamsanqa SheziSave OrionM4:48:08
960Kym PotgieterWestvilleF4:48:11
961Steven GossmanWestvilleM4:48:11
962Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:48:15
963Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF4:48:25
964Mary-Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:48:25
965 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 4:48:26
966Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:48:29
967Bonginkosi MajolaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:48:33
968Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:37
969Hylton MillarWestvilleM4:48:40
970Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM4:48:52
971Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF4:49:03
972Michael B DlaminiHlonipha4:49:04
973Thabane NsibandePhumaM4:49:11
974Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:49:12
975Russell KennyStella Athletic ClubM4:49:16
976Nils OsbergHillcrest VillagersM4:49:19
977Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:49:27
978Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM4:49:28
979Jake MorganDolphin Coast StridersM4:49:30
980James BurnillDHS Old BoysM4:49:45
981Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM4:49:56
982Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:50:13
983Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM4:50:14
984George TweedyDeloitteM4:50:15
985Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF4:50:22
986Lethukuthula SokoTeam VitalityM4:50:25
987Nelson Mlungisi NtuliEskom GijimasM4:50:27
988Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:50:28
989Jayindri ShanmugamTeam VitalityF4:50:30
990Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM4:50:36
991Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM4:50:38
992Themba G GinindzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:50:41
993Bhekumusa Petros ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:50:43
994Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM4:50:44
995Princess MarkTeam VitalityF4:50:46
996Gordon BeemingChilternM4:50:48
997Louis NelChilternM4:50:49
998Harry TarentaalSydenhamM4:50:56
999Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:51:00
1000Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM4:51:16
1001Freedom Mondhi ButheleziEthekwini4:51:16
1002Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:51:16
1003Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:51:17
1004Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:51:22
1005Jason van NiekerkBluffM4:51:23
1006Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:51:24
1007Mjabuliseni NgidiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:51:33
1008Andre JoosteM4:51:41
1009Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF4:51:49
1010Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysM4:51:51
1011Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:51:51
1012Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM4:51:52
1013Mandla NdlovuM4:51:57
1014Hayley JosephHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:52:04
1015Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM4:52:05
1016Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM4:52:05
1017Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF4:52:05
1018Vuli NxumaloHighwayM4:52:10
1019Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:52:10
1020Suzy CandyCrusaders - KZNF4:52:16
1021Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:38
1022Craig NeaveuMhlathuzeM4:52:47
1023Siphiwe Vusamathuli MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club4:53:00
1024Taryn BowkerSavagesF4:53:02
1025Richard HumphreyWestvilleM4:53:05
1026Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM4:53:13
1027Terry NaidooUgu Athletic ClubM4:53:22
1028Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:24
1029Carol PageRichards Bay HarriersF4:53:25
1030Thathokwakhe ThwalaEskom GijimasM4:53:26
1031Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:53:27
1032Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:53:27
1033Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF4:53:28
1034Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:53:30
1035Leslie DavidChatsworthM4:53:31
1036Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:53:33
1037Frederik LochnerEskom GijimasM4:53:35
1038Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM4:53:37
1039Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM4:53:42
1040Goodhope GumbiNedbank Running ClubM4:53:48
1041Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:53:49
1042Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:53:53
1043Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:53
1044Mphahlele NgobeniAmanzimtotiM4:53:54
1045Glenn StaplesTeam VitalityM4:53:57
1046Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM4:54:02
1047Brett GallagherSavagesM4:54:08
1048Mfundo MkhiseMaritzburg City4:54:11
1049Sibusiso Sifiso HlongwanaPhuma4:54:12
1050Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF4:54:16
1051Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF4:54:16
1052Pierre MareeSavagesM4:54:17
1053Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:54:17
1054Bhekani Cunnibet ZumaLoskop Gijimas4:54:23
1055Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:54:23
1056Thembeka NgobeseWestvilleF4:54:24
1057Brien FrancisForest HillsM4:54:24
1058Mark GoadSouth African National Defence ForceM4:54:26
1059Jeffrey SneddonTeam VitalityM4:54:27
1060Fabian JacobsWingsM4:54:27
1061Mandlenkosi Sibusiso HlabisaUmfolozi Athletic Club4:54:31
1062Lucky NdlovuM4:54:34
1063Clinton NortjeGet FitM4:54:49
1064Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:54:52
1065Demi SchoemanHillcrest VillagersF4:54:52
1066Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:54:53
1067Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM4:54:53
1068Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:54:53
1069Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM4:54:54
1070Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF4:54:55
1071Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM4:54:57
1072 Siyabonga Buthelezi M 4:54:58
1073Skhumbuzo Duncan XuluuMhlathuze4:54:59
1074Angela HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersF4:55:00
1075Candice FarlandZululand Multisport ClubF4:55:01
1076Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:55:12
1077Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:55:13
1078Rosamund CareyDolphin Coast Striders4:55:13
1079Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF4:55:14
1080Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:55:14
1081Wiseman Nkosinathi SishiPinetown District Athletic Club4:55:15
1082Rachel SteadHilton HarriersF4:55:15
1083Justin HartWestvilleM4:55:15
1084Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:55:17
1085Warren SmithMtunziniM4:55:19
1086Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:55:20
1087Francis BarlowRichards Bay HarriersM4:55:22
1088Sudhir Ramjee NathooWestvilleM4:55:28
1089Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF4:55:37
1090Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:55:37
1091Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:55:43
1092Andre KloppersTeam VitalityM4:55:44
1093Craig PeacockRiverside HarriersM4:55:44
1094Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:55:45
1095Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF4:55:46
1096Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF4:55:50
1097Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:50
1098Luthando DladlaHulaminM4:56:02
1099Thabo MatubathbaNedbank Running Club4:56:02
1100Landile MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:56:10
1101Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:56:11
1102Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:56:11
1103Mohammed AllieRun for FunM4:56:23
1104Raymond ButheleziWestvilleM4:56:27
1105Vernon BallSydenhamM4:56:37
1106Colin ChandBluffM4:56:46
1107Carina AddinallBluffF4:56:46
1108Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM4:56:47
1109Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM4:56:47
1110Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM4:56:55
1111Emma IllidgeDHS Old BoysF4:56:55
1112Tasha OosthuizenBluffF4:56:56
1113Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:56:57
1114Ayanda Nombulelo NhlekoNewcastle City Athletic Club4:57:20
1115Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM4:57:20
1116Vusimuzi DubeEthekwini4:57:31
1117Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:32
1118Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM4:57:34
1119Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM4:57:34
1120Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF4:57:37
1121Jabulani Nkutuza NhoniNedbank Running ClubM4:57:42
1122Hein de KockForest HillsM4:57:45
1123Logie GovenderChatsworthF4:57:47
1124Peter Makhosonke MlamboBedfordview Country ClubM4:57:52
1125Daniel IsraelWestvilleM4:57:58
1126Liesel IsraelWestvilleF4:57:58
1127Nkosingiphile NzimandeBluffM4:57:59
1128Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF4:58:11
1129Diane SimmonsDHS Old BoysF4:58:11
1130Janine van ZijlStella Athletic ClubF4:58:12
1131Qhubekani DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM4:58:12
1132Ayanda NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:58:23
1133Ntokozo MntamboTeam VitalityF4:58:46
1134Patricia MthimkhuluNewlands Striders4:58:46
1135Nkosifikile KhwelauMhlathuzeM4:58:47
1136Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:52
1137Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:58:59
1138Vishall PremlalChatsworthM4:59:09
1139Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:59:09
1140Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:59:12
1141Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:59:13
1142Stephen MarshallTeam VitalityM4:59:25
1143Nicole BerryTeam VitalityF4:59:25
1144 Sihle Sbonelo Biyela 4:59:28
1145Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM4:59:34
1146Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM4:59:41
1147Ndumiso XuluTeam VitalityM4:59:43
1148Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:59:49
1149Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM4:59:57
1150Richard SwartTeam VitalityM5:00:00
1151Andrew TaylorHillcrest VillagersM5:00:06
1152Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM5:00:21
1153Deon ViljoenGet FitM5:00:22
1154Mpho MhlongoF5:00:33
1155Siphesihle Holisizwe MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:00:50
1156Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM5:01:09
1157Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:01:19
1158Pretty Sindisiwe Gugu SibiyaTeam Vitality5:01:21
1159Sifiso MbathaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:01:31
1160Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF5:02:09
1161Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM5:02:09
1162Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM5:02:18
1163Ken GibbsSavagesM5:02:36
1164Simphiwe DubeNquthu Athletic ClubM5:02:47
1165Nigel MurrayRun/Walk for LifeM5:02:53
1166Ian Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM5:02:55
1167Christopher Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM5:02:58
1168Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:03:03
1169Londiwe QwabeCorrectional ServicesF5:03:23
1170David WilliamsSavagesM5:04:06
1171Rowan StuartSavagesM5:04:06
1172Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF5:04:07
1173Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF5:04:07
1174Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF5:04:07
1175Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM5:04:13
1176Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM5:04:16
1177Nhlakanipho ChiliSouth African Reserve BankM5:04:25
1178Thandeka ChiliStella Athletic ClubF5:04:26
1179Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM5:04:27
1180Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:04:38
1181Lucie BirdMorningside Country Club5:04:41
1182Munimmah NaidooTeam VitalityF5:04:44
1183Siphesihle Pearl NhlabatsiGermiston Callies HarriersF5:04:44
1184Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:04:45
1185Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM5:04:50
1186Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM5:04:50
1187Khosi Nana GwalaTeam Vitality5:04:53
1188Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:05:20
1189Telela ArosiTeam VitalityF5:05:20
1190Louise DunfordGet FitF5:05:24
1191Sello MotauWanderers Athletic Club5:05:28
1192Zukiswa NkayiRiverside HarriersF5:05:30
1193Samuel Hlobile VilaneNedbank Running ClubM5:05:30
1194Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:05:42
1195Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:05:42
1196Xolani MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM5:06:07
1197Salma VankerTeam VitalityF5:06:24
1198Ntwanano Moirah MalepfaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:06:28
1199Barry HaighHilton HarriersM5:06:30
1200Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:07:03
1201Mpho NesamariDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:07:12
1202Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:07:12
1203Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto CabalM5:07:18
1204Philani MsomiStella Athletic ClubM5:07:19
1205Allyson BradburyMidlandsF5:07:24
1206Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM5:07:24
1207Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF5:07:29
1208Teressa RouxKPMG Running ClubF5:07:58
1209Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF5:08:12
1210Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM5:08:12
1211Pearl SibisiSouth African National Defence ForceF5:08:33
1212Susan EllisZululand Multisport ClubF5:08:36
1213Christopher MatthewsHillcrest Villagers5:08:47
1214Ian OliverHillcrest VillagersM5:08:48
1215Hennie KanferSouth Coast StridersM5:09:02
1216Stanley MunsamySavagesM5:09:09
1217Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF5:09:11
1218Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:09:11
1219Roshan MohanChatsworthM5:09:12
1220Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:09:18
1221Hylton MarotSavagesM5:09:27
1222Heinrich KoenPongolaM5:09:28
1223Veli MpofuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:09:36
1224Alesh NaidooSAPSM5:09:36
1225Mthokozisi Innocent SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:09:57
1226 Sthembiso Mbhele M 5:10:47
1227Blessing MbanjwaMaranatha Athletic ClubM5:11:46
1228Vusi MtsweniM5:12:19
1229Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM5:12:31
1230Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:12:31
1231Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:12:35
1232Shavanee MadurayDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:12:35
1233Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:12:35
1234Dolly BhenguSave OrionF5:13:50
1235Siphumelele MselekuVertical SpacesF5:13:57
1236Carolyn EnglishTeam VitalityF5:14:04
1237Guy CrosbieWestvilleM5:14:14
1238Jennifer AtkinsMorningside Country Club5:14:18
1239Grathel MotauWanderers Athletic ClubF5:14:19
1240Sbongiseni Ntuthuko NgcoboSAPS5:14:20
1241Sipho MchunuuBunyeM5:14:25
1242Carol BennewithDHS Old BoysF5:14:29
1243Nick KnightM5:14:40
1244Darren de LeurDHS Old BoysM5:14:46
1245Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM5:14:51
1246Imraan Cassim PatelTeam VitalityM5:14:59
1247Sagie ReddyMondiM5:15:35
1248Ntokozo NtusiF5:15:40
1249Stephen LattinSouth Coast StridersM5:15:54
1250Tandiswa SijaduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:16:01
1251Bradley AddinallBluffM5:16:01
1252Anthony TaitStella Athletic ClubM5:16:05
1253Pindele MakataTeam VitalityF5:16:09
1254Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF5:16:10
1255Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:16:41
1256Hans PieterseSasolburgM5:16:49
1257Wynand PieterseSasolburg5:16:49
1258Phindile H MthembuTeam VitalityF5:16:53
1259Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM5:17:39
1260David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM5:18:10
1261Nirode BramdawSavagesM5:18:27
1262Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM5:18:27
1263Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF5:18:57
1264Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:18:57
1265Justise Madlala5:19:12
1266Sandile GumedeSAPSM5:19:16
1267Ayanda Dennis LindaSAPS StridersM5:19:17
1268Cameron de AndradeChilternM5:19:23
1269Shelly HardwickChilternF5:19:23
1270Sikhumbuzo MtamboCorrectional Services5:19:31
1271Serole MolotoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:19:34
1272Nonna MakhafolaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:19:34
1273Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM5:20:38
1274Mfanasibili ThembaAdventists Athletic Club5:20:58
1275Clinton PhilipChatsworthM5:22:08
1276Stanton PillayChatsworthM5:22:09
1277Mzomuhle JaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:23:34
1278Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM5:23:42
1279Najoom Nisa MoosaChatsworth5:23:44
1280 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 5:23:45
1281Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM5:24:17
1282Xolani MagulaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:31
1283Simphiwe MohaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:24:32
1284Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF5:24:43
1285Ian HunterDHS Old BoysM5:24:52
1286 Wayne Tessendorf M 5:24:59
1287Sello Albert LencoeAbagijimi Athletic Club5:25:45
1288Phila GumedeEthekwiniM5:25:47
1289Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF5:26:03
1290Hlengiwe Hazel NdlelaAmaqhawe5:26:07
1291Phindile Sane NdawondeAmaqhawe5:26:07
1292Nonhalanhca MolefeKlip River Striders5:26:07
1293Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:26:43
1294Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM5:26:47
1295Sandile MchunuuMlaziM5:27:01
1296Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM5:27:13
1297Nwabisa JijanaTeam VitalityF5:27:45
1298Pam BackwellPiratesF5:28:07
1299Donna KincadeBluffF5:28:08
1300Kevin AdamsBluffM5:28:08
1301Thando MpikeleliHillcrest VillagersM5:28:10
1302Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM5:28:13
1303Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:28:28
1304Tharuna PillaySave OrionF5:28:49
1305Ashwin GajanUbuntu StridersM5:29:44
1306Siyabulela ManyaseM5:30:00
1307Bonginkosi NgcoboBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:30:02
1308David VigarTeam VitalityM5:30:22
1309Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:30:22
1310Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:30:51
1311Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM5:33:14
1312Mkhize ThabisileChatsworth5:33:23
1313Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF5:33:24
1314Mukondeleli MukhodobwaneRichards Bay HarriersF5:33:26
1315Nomthandazo MavusoNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:33:26
1316Thokozani NgemaEthekwiniM5:33:30
1317Kate BradingZululand Multisport ClubF5:33:32
1318Annalize SchoutenZululand Multisport ClubF5:33:33
1319Feroza IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:33:59
1320Renu RamsaroopPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:34:00
1321Priscilla Guna MadlalaEskom GijimasF5:34:23
1322Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF5:34:23
1323Zimele CeleM5:34:24
1324Chanelle UsherScottburghF5:34:33
1325 Mphathi Hlophe M 5:35:34
1326Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:35:40
1327Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM5:36:24
1328Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:36:51
1329Samuel MbelePinetown District Athletic Club5:37:20
1330Lindela NgcoboTeam VitalityM5:37:21
1331Edith Jane NtekoTeam VitalityF5:37:35
1332Tholakele ShanduOld MutualF5:37:46
1333Walter MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM5:38:28
1334Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:38:29
1335Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF5:38:30
1336Silvia de FreitasGet FitF5:39:43
1337Justin DunfordGet FitM5:39:44
1338Antonio de FreitasGet FitM5:39:45
1339Vuyokazi NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:39:48
1340Edwin PhalaTeam VitalityM5:39:58
1341Arnold MoodleyChatsworthM5:40:56
1342Massimo DusTeam VitalityM5:40:59
1343Nokwazi MaphalalaLadysmith Athletic ClubF5:41:33
1344Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF5:41:46
1345Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF5:41:46
1346Timothy EllisRandburg HarriersM5:41:48
1347Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF5:42:01
1348Peter Ian CatoHillcrest VillagersM5:42:01
1349Chuma MadikaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:42:05
1350Marc van DykSydenhamM5:42:05
1351Lance GeorgeSydenhamM5:42:05
1352Kamalchand Anandram MaharajNewlands Striders5:42:06
1353Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:42:06
1354Ernest ZuluM5:42:32
1355Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF5:43:14
1356Senzosenkosi GumedeTeam VitalityM5:43:21
1357Nompumelelo ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF5:44:35
1358Petros GumedeM5:45:29
1359Keith LevensteinVarsity KudusM5:45:44
1360Sandile Ntando ButheleziPhumaM5:46:06
1361Leon JooneAmanzimtotiM5:46:28
1362Sabelo NyuswaChilternM5:47:44
1363Serestina ViririHighwayM5:48:09
1364Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM5:48:29
1365Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF5:48:29
1366Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF5:49:18
1367Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:49:26
1368Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF5:50:50
1369Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF5:51:17
1370Vernon Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic Club5:51:36
1371Mthamiz NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic Club5:51:41
1372Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM5:51:44
1373Maureen ParryChilternF5:51:44
1374Balakumaren MoodleyChatsworthM5:51:57
1375Cynthia SmithHillcrest VillagersF5:52:00
1376Sthembiso KleinbooiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:52:00
1377Lorida WatsonHillcrest VillagersF5:52:00
1378Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:52:05
1379Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM5:53:07
1380Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF5:53:17
1381Sphindile NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:53:18
1382Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:53:22
1383Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:53:22
1384Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:53:52
1385Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM5:55:13
1386Nontobeko Pamela MagwazaTeam VitalityF5:55:18
1387Wesley DlungwaneuMlazi5:55:36
1388Aanand RaghunathanTeam VitalityM5:56:09
1389Nokwazi Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhawe5:56:27
1390Simphiwe MhlongoSAPSM5:57:19
1391Ramiah NaidooEmnambithi StridersM5:58:41
1392Christina KhumaloChatsworthF5:58:42
1393Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM5:59:01
1394Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:59:07
1395Sabelo Zama MathenjwauMhlathuzeM6:00:13
1396Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF6:00:32
1397Doreen GrossmannWestvilleF6:01:44
1398Ashwin SooknundanChatsworthM6:02:41
1399Thulasizwe DladlaWoodviewM6:02:44
1400Johannes DladlaWoodviewM6:02:44
1401Anthony CleatorKearsney StridersM6:03:27
1402Rosetta Thandeka Cele6:05:43
1403Mlungisi ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM6:05:49
1404Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF6:05:51
1405Nkosinathi ZuluM6:06:28
1406Natasha KalyanF6:08:28
1407Nunu DlaminiF6:09:13
1408Anja van WykHillcrest VillagersF6:10:22
1409Dalukhanyo MantshomgoYellowwood Park Athletic Club6:10:26
1410Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF6:11:12
1411Tracey CoertseuMhlathuzeF6:15:25
1412Fathima DildarHillcrest VillagersF6:15:37
1413Cecilia ZweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:16:03
1414Nonjabulo SkjitiDurban Runner Athletic Club6:18:25

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality137
DHS Old Boys80
Hillcrest Villagers58
Richards Bay Harriers45
Nedbank Running Club40
Westville40
Durban Runner Athletic Club38
Stella Athletic Club38
Bluff37
Chatsworth32
Ethekwini30
Savages25
Riverside Harriers23
Amanzimtoti23
SAPS21
Get Fit21
Zululand Multisport Club19
Eskom Gijimas19
Woodview18
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club17
uMhlathuze17
Correctional Services16
Phuma16
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club15
Save Orion15
Chiltern14
Faku Chiefs13
Natal Carbineers Running Club13
Collegians Harriers13
Pinetown District Athletic Club13
Maxed Elite12
Maritzburg City11
South Coast Striders11
University of KwaZulu-Natal11
Amaqhawe11
Crusaders - KZN10
Hilton Harriers9
Forest Hills9
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club9
Run/Walk for Life9
Highway9
Durban Athletic Club8
Dolphin Coast Striders8
Newlands Striders8
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
KwaMashu7
Ubuntu Striders7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Queensburgh Harriers6
Kearsney Striders6
Amabutho Athletic Club6
Adventists Athletic Club6
Spar6
Mayibuyi6
KwaZulu-Natal Striders5
Howick5
Old Mutual5
Sydenham5
Estcourt5
South African National Defence Force5
Ugu Athletic Club4
Mondi4
Oasis Crescent4
Tongaat Panthers4
Nquthu Athletic Club4
Breakthru Midrand Striders4
Midlands4
KwaDabeka Harriers4
Abagijimi Athletic Club4
Vertical Spaces4
Hulamin4
uMlazi3
Ntuzuma3
ROAG3
Run for Fun3
Elokishini3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
SAPS Striders3
Klip River Striders3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Mtubatuba3
Deloitte3
Bedfordview Country Club3
Emnambithi Striders3
Twini Athletic Club3
KwaDukuza3
Hlonipha3
KPMG Running Club3
Scottburgh3
Umfolozi Athletic Club3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
East Griqualand Striders2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Chamber2
TomTom2
Kingfisher2
Hammarsdale2
Leafy Leapers2
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2
Newcastle City Athletic Club2
Striders2
Mandeni Harriers2
Athletics North2
Baynesfield Running Club2
Randburg Harriers2
Michaelhouse Running Club2
Saints2
Herbalife2
Forderville2
New Balance2
Sasolburg2
Merewent2
Wanderers Athletic Club2
SAPS Ingwenya2
Varsity Kudus2
Hasdi Harriers2
Morningside Country Club2
Rand Athletic Club2
Transnet1
Africa1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Fourways Road Runners1
Harlequin Harriers1
Wyebank1
Osizweni Athletic Club1
Sani1
Mooi River1
Dassenhoek1
Umgeni Water1
Real Gijimas1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Soweto Cabal1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
My Training Day1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Ntunjambili1
MTN1
Benoni Northerns1
Gugulethu1
Loskop Gijimas1
Born2Run1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Sunninghill Striders1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Autostyle1
Wildrunner1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Pirates1
Abasubathi1
Fast Feet1
Mtunzini1
SCAW Harriers1
God's Golden Acre1
Wings1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Sparkport Orient1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
Rocky Road Runners1
Biggarsberg1
Esikhaleni Athletic Club1
Runavation1
Imamba1
Bluff Meats F11
Irene1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Panorama Running Club1
SARS1
South African Reserve Bank1
Pongola1
Tuks1
Pietermaritzburg1
Manoni1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Atlantic Athletic Club1
uBunye1