John Korasie 2018-08-19

30.0kmdistance
1:40:20winning time
2055finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:40:20
2Gilbert MutandiroCentury CityM1:41:01
3Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:44
4Moses NjodziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:44:38
5L MtangayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:59
6Nkosinathi MadyoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:38
7Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:50:03
8Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM1:50:18
9Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM1:50:54
10Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM1:50:56
11Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:53:54
12Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:07
13Luca BoyanaCentury CityM1:56:16
14Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:59
15Siyabonga SakweLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:09
16Enock GijimaniPinelandsM1:59:12
17Anele NdzutaNedbank Running ClubM2:00:05
18B LewinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:18
19Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF2:00:34
20Fundile DumzeleGugulethuM2:00:34
21 Luplo Bangi M 2:00:55
22Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:01:40
23Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM2:01:59
24Nathalie CloeteF2:02:44
25Nicholas TinklerMultisport ManiacsM2:03:23
26Nicholas RupangaAsics Athletic ClubM2:04:37
27 M Takawira Century CityM 2:04:40
28Khangelani DeliGugulethuM2:04:57
29Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:57
30Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:48
31Bruce StewartAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:06:13
32Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM2:06:14
33Lukholo MaqabazaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:06:24
34Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM2:06:50
35Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM2:06:54
36Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:03
37John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:36
38Abongile BambelaSAPSM2:07:46
39Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM2:08:04
40Moses SkosanaCentury CityM2:08:36
41Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM2:09:09
42Dion MiddelkoopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:47
43Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM2:10:02
44James KingVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:32
45Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:45
46Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM2:10:49
47Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM2:11:04
48Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM2:11:06
49Kerry-Ann MarshallF2:11:10
50Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM2:11:14
51Niki SteenkampStellenboschM2:11:22
52Richman MaqenguIn TouchM2:11:28
53Xolela MaphitshaParliamentM2:11:54
54Belson MalungaWest CoastM2:12:07
55Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM2:12:13
56Julian van WykStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:40
57Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM2:12:44
58Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM2:13:02
59Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:02
60 Chris Spartan HarriersM 2:13:25
61Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM2:13:35
62K NervisonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:39
63Kosie BothaCorrectional ServicesM2:13:51
64Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM2:14:00
65Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM2:14:18
66Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM2:14:40
67Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:42
68Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:15:00
69Lizo BangoGugulethuM2:15:28
70B TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:15:31
71 James Wisbeach M 2:15:45
72Peter BassingthwaighteCape Multisport ClubM2:15:49
73Masingi VincentParliamentM2:15:57
74M NjongonkanaWildrunnerM2:16:05
75Craig ParkerM2:16:07
76Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM2:16:09
77Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:32
78Timothy HessEersterivierM2:16:51
79Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM2:17:01
80 Simon G M 2:17:08
81Marius CravenWest CoastM2:17:10
82Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF2:17:13
83Ross McewanATC Running ClubM2:17:28
84Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM2:17:39
85MocheebARD Athletic ClubM2:17:46
86Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM2:17:50
87Musa ZweniNedbank Running ClubM2:18:00
88Veli SchietAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:18:21
89Fabian BusbyNedbank Running ClubM2:18:31
90Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM2:18:33
91Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:18:37
92Vuyani JaraGugulethuM2:18:39
93David YuillWest CoastM2:18:59
94 N Losini In TouchM 2:19:11
95Against MutayiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:19:23
96Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:19:46
97Phatiswa DyaluNedbank Running ClubF2:19:58
98Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM2:19:59
99Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:20:27
100Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM2:21:07
101Ross ComptonFish HoekM2:21:16
102 Zubayr Harneker M 2:21:23
103Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM2:21:37
104Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:21:43
105Megan BeckettHarfield HarriersF2:22:09
106Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:22:16
107 Matt Donen M 2:22:20
108Victor BusoTsutsumaniM2:22:38
109Lisa PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:22:46
110Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM2:22:49
111Monrique GoliathCentury CityM2:22:54
112Joshua LazaroNedbank Running ClubM2:22:59
113Andre SchullerTopformM2:23:06
114Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF2:23:07
115Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM2:23:16
116Gary LaueWest CoastM2:23:30
117Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:23:50
118Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:24:06
119Janet AdamHarfield HarriersF2:24:17
120Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM2:24:26
121Liaan MinnaarCorrectional ServicesM2:24:27
122Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:24:32
123Allowance MasheguArcelorMittalM2:24:35
124Paul HutchinsonHarfield HarriersM2:24:42
125Masibulele SopeGugulethuM2:24:45
126Angelique RabieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:53
127Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM2:24:55
128Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF2:25:03
129Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM2:25:05
130Ebrahim MbanyaruGugulethuM2:25:29
131Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF2:25:35
132 Mazizi GugulethuM 2:25:43
133Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:49
134Rob Rankine32GiM2:25:53
135Junita MareeBrackenfellF2:25:56
136Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM2:25:58
137Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF2:25:59
138SedickBo-KaapM2:26:11
139Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM2:26:12
140Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF2:26:13
141Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:14
142Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM2:26:15
143Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM2:26:15
144MandisiGugulethuM2:26:16
145 L Peddle Strand Athletic ClubF 2:26:16
146Julian JohnsonWorcesterM2:26:18
147Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:21
148Gerhard KotzeM2:26:29
149Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF2:26:30
150Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM2:26:45
151Paul ThompsonM2:26:45
152Lance KatzAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:26:59
153Craig HurwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:26:59
154Niklas von MaltzahnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:27:05
155Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:18
156Heimie MisrollPinelandsM2:27:24
157Anele MagwentshuPamojaM2:27:26
158Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM2:27:26
159Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM2:27:33
160 Dumisani Nedbank Running ClubM 2:27:44
161Mmeli MatshabneGugulethuM2:27:48
162Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM2:27:49
163Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM2:27:58
164Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF2:27:59
165Ilyaas AmienBo-KaapM2:28:01
166Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM2:28:22
167Archie MareeBellville Running ClubM2:28:31
168Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:28:37
169Shaheed RussonTopformM2:28:42
170Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:28:59
171Gerrie BernerSanlamM2:29:00
172Faseegh FortuneTopformM2:29:02
173 Tawanda Bleringa M 2:29:11
174Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:29:22
175Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF2:29:31
176Manbuleli NtsindeKhayelitshaM2:29:50
177Sadick FredericksBo-KaapM2:29:58
178 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:30:21
179Kobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:43
180Thaduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM2:31:01
181Sarah GordonWhalersF2:31:04
182Mitesh PemaCentury CityM2:31:07
183Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM2:31:10
184Kt MmusiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:31:15
185Clinton BrownIn TouchM2:31:27
186 Brinsley Powell M 2:31:53
187Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM2:31:54
188Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:32:03
189 Warren Tomlinson M 2:32:15
190Gareth ShorttCeltic HarriersM2:32:15
191Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM2:32:27
192Ashleigh HansenATC Running ClubF2:32:49
193Xolani NgingiGugulethuM2:33:04
194Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM2:33:05
195Sean SilwanaGugulethuM2:33:08
196Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM2:33:10
197 Marshall HerbalifeM 2:33:33
198Jolandi LukasIn TouchF2:33:34
199Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:33:36
200Joanna ThomasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:45
201Kathleen ShuttleworthVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:45
202Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:33:51
203Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:33:52
204Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM2:34:02
205Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:34:05
206Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:34:27
207Musa GobhoziGugulethuM2:34:33
208Jacky MisrollPinelandsF2:34:34
209Ayesha MakimAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:50
210Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:34:51
211Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:34:53
212Khanya MatoseKhayelitshaM2:34:54
213Renee ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:34:59
214Andy AtkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:34:59
215Graeme LakayPinelandsM2:35:03
216Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:35:14
217Baron NaudeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:35:17
218Whlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM2:35:24
219Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:35:39
220 T Andrews Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:35:52
221Tumello TauleLanga Athletic ClubM2:35:55
222Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM2:35:55
223Asj CoetzeeWest CoastM2:36:07
224Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM2:36:25
225B BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:29
226Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF2:37:18
227Ashraf KhanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:37:25
228Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM2:37:35
229Unathi SoloraPinelandsM2:37:37
230Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM2:37:37
231Andy LucasOld MutualM2:37:44
232Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM2:37:46
233Jonathan BeardRocky Road RunnersM2:37:49
234Linda CabaneTeam VitalityM2:37:56
235Lifa GalelaGugulethuM2:37:59
236Gary AltiniWest CoastM2:38:10
237Joshua LazarusATC Running ClubM2:38:12
238Barry DallasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:38:24
239Sibongile TomGugulethuM2:38:29
240Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:38:39
241Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM2:38:40
242Josiah MavuwduTeam VitalityM2:38:42
243Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM2:38:45
244Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF2:38:47
245Victoria BennettsCarbineers - WPF2:38:48
246Shafiek CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:50
247Lisa AlexanderStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:55
248Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM2:39:08
249Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:39:13
250Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM2:39:16
251CarlaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:39:17
252Everett BrownATC Running ClubM2:39:26
253Nhlanhla CeleM2:39:27
254Herman BonethausCape Multisport ClubM2:39:28
255Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF2:39:29
256Anwell PrinceIn TouchM2:39:31
257Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM2:39:37
258Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF2:39:39
259Luthando WilliamSouth African National Defence ForceM2:39:57
260Andre Le TapeARD Athletic ClubM2:39:58
261Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF2:40:01
262Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM2:40:01
263Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM2:40:14
264Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM2:40:21
265Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM2:40:23
266Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:40:25
267 David Refaeli M 2:40:27
268Justin RouxWest CoastM2:40:27
269Gary SandlerGugulethuM2:40:29
270Sandiswa KodwaGugulethuF2:40:30
271Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:40:30
272Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:40:31
273 Willie Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:40:36
274Isaac FlintEasterns KraaifonteinM2:40:44
275Nancy WillPinelandsF2:40:47
276Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM2:40:49
277Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM2:40:59
278Renate SpiesFish HoekF2:41:07
279Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM2:41:14
280Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:26
281Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF2:41:27
282 Nick Gaertner M 2:41:27
283Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:41:43
284Brian GroversPick 'n PayM2:41:51
285Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM2:41:51
286Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:41:53
287 W Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 2:42:00
288Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM2:42:03
289Sizwe MbathanaLanga Athletic ClubM2:42:04
290Lucas KhozaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:42:06
291 Hendrik In TouchM 2:42:06
292Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM2:42:21
293Hennie KotzeSanlamM2:42:28
294Paul de KlerkSanlamM2:42:28
295Veresa DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:42:33
296Tom StablerWhalersM2:42:34
297 Bianca Agget F 2:42:45
298 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 2:42:51
299Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:52
300Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM2:42:53
301Reinaldo Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:42:54
302Dave JonkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:42:55
303Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF2:42:56
304B KolnkolaCentury CityF2:42:57
305 S Curr Helderberg HarriersM 2:43:03
306Morne FortuinTeam VitalityM2:43:10
307Iain Park-RossWest CoastM2:43:16
308Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF2:43:18
309Calmin ValentinoLangebaan Athletic ClubM2:43:24
310Mohammed SeedatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:28
311Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:43:28
312Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF2:43:31
313Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM2:43:32
314Gasant SalieBo-KaapM2:43:36
315 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:43:37
316Emeraan RailounTopformM2:43:40
317Lesyl PotgieterATC Running ClubF2:43:42
318 Hammer Ephrahim M 2:43:46
319Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM2:43:51
320 M Otto M 2:43:53
321Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:43:53
322Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM2:44:08
323Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM2:44:11
324Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM2:44:14
325Christo BekkerPaarlM2:44:15
326Simon DavidsATC Running ClubM2:44:16
327Pieter RoelofseCapitecM2:44:17
328Adele GouwsFish HoekF2:44:20
329Neil BarnardStrand Athletic ClubM2:44:20
330Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:44:24
331W MullerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:44:25
332Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM2:44:29
333Daniel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM2:44:29
334Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM2:44:29
335Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF2:44:30
336Riaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:44:30
337Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:44:30
338Malcolm FielliesCape Multisport ClubM2:44:31
339Stephen LawrenceSanlamM2:44:31
340Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:44:31
341Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF2:44:32
342Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF2:44:32
343Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:44:32
344Helane SmitArcelorMittalF2:44:33
345Wesley GabrielsCeltic HarriersM2:44:33
346 B Lyners GugulethuM 2:44:34
347Khanya MkokoGugulethuM2:44:34
348Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM2:44:35
349Mark MchelmEersterivierM2:44:35
350Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM2:44:36
351Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:44:36
352Jan WilliamsWellingtonM2:44:48
353 B Parker M 2:44:54
354Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM2:45:03
355Siyabonga TafaneCorrectional ServicesM2:45:03
356 Craig Pike Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:45:09
357Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM2:45:14
358 Fraser Mcallister M 2:45:17
359Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM2:45:20
360 Vusungi Nelani M 2:45:30
361Cryn DunckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:45:31
362Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM2:45:32
363Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM2:45:49
364Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM2:45:51
365Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM2:45:53
366Gerald MyburghMitchell's Plain TitansM2:46:00
367Kaleo FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:46:19
368Maxwell GodlozaCentral Athletic ClubM2:46:22
369Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM2:46:29
370Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:46:30
371Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:42
372Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM2:46:45
373Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM2:46:50
374Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM2:46:53
375Denzil CloeteM2:46:56
376Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF2:47:19
377Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:47:20
378Ce HumanSouth African National Defence ForceM2:47:25
379Jess Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:47:27
380David IsaacsPinelandsM2:47:34
381Dumile NowandiaDepartment of Public WorksM2:47:35
382Olivia CarolissenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:47:37
383R AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:46
384Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM2:48:07
385John AlexanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:11
386Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:13
387 Phumlani M 2:48:14
388Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF2:48:17
389Candice BothmaCentury CityF2:48:21
390Koro MonganeGugulethuM2:48:22
391Russell MackintoshFish HoekM2:48:23
392Sibusiso MbathaLanga Athletic ClubM2:48:25
393AngeloOld MutualM2:48:27
394Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:28
395Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM2:48:35
396Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF2:48:50
397 Adrian Zetler M 2:48:52
398 Simphiwe M 2:48:52
399Fouzel PatelOld MutualM2:48:56
400Monica PatersonWest CoastF2:49:07
401Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM2:49:13
402Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:31
403Ryan SangerForestersM2:49:32
404Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF2:49:32
405Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:49:33
406Lungie KlaasGugulethuM2:49:33
407Mughammad SallieARD Athletic ClubM2:49:35
408Maria LosiniIn TouchF2:49:38
409Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM2:49:38
410Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM2:49:44
411 S Moni GugulethuM 2:49:45
412Angus CampbellFish HoekM2:49:54
413Zayne DomingoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:49:55
414Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:01
415Alastair SproulCentury CityM2:50:07
416 Gerald Williams M 2:50:35
417Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:37
418Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM2:50:44
419Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM2:50:53
420Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM2:50:59
421Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM2:51:03
422Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:51:03
423Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM2:51:06
424Coleka QomiyanaGugulethuF2:51:10
425Rick van TonderSanlamM2:51:13
426Nico MaritzSanlamM2:51:14
427 Marisa Nelly F 2:51:17
428Bianca DanielsTopformF2:51:20
429 Toughied Misavey M 2:51:21
430Agnetha LangenhovenUniversity of the Western CapeF2:51:40
431Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM2:51:42
432John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:51:48
433Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF2:51:50
434Yazid EbrhimARD Athletic ClubM2:51:53
435Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:51:56
436 Ntsiki Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:51:57
437Bandile MzolisaGugulethuM2:52:00
438 Mehboob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:52:03
439C CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:52:05
440Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:06
441Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF2:52:07
442Dion KalisFish HoekM2:52:13
443Vibert PadiachyStellenboschM2:52:16
444Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:17
445Malcolm FreedmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:18
446Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:21
447Mc MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:22
448Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF2:52:23
449Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF2:52:25
450A KolebremerWhalersM2:52:30
451Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:52:33
452D SchneiderAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:52:38
453Daniel Woznica\Atlantic Athletic ClubM2:52:38
454Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM2:52:40
455David AskewCeltic HarriersM2:52:41
456 Kerry Nly F 2:52:42
457 Simon Robertshaw M 2:52:48
458Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF2:52:49
459W RenWest CoastM2:52:55
460Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM2:52:56
461Terence JohnsonNantesM2:53:01
462 T Mocumi ParliamentM 2:53:05
463Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM2:53:07
464Pholelwa SifileKhayelitshaF2:53:19
465L WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:53:21
466 Erica ATC Running ClubF 2:53:22
467Thembelani MzimbaGermiston Callies HarriersM2:53:22
468Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:53:23
469 S Jeppie Celtic HarriersM 2:53:26
470Alec van WykStellenboschM2:53:29
471Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM2:53:31
472Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM2:53:38
473Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM2:53:41
474Ebrahim GasnolaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:47
475Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:53:54
476Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:55
477Deon van SchalkwykSanlamM2:53:56
478L OsburnOld MutualM2:53:57
479Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:54:03
480Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM2:54:17
481Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF2:54:20
482David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:54:22
483Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM2:54:22
484Adriaan ElsCentury CityM2:54:23
485 Alan Shepherd M 2:54:25
486Julian VeermeerStellenboschM2:54:25
487Phumlani TinaWest CoastM2:54:27
488Bulelwa TinaWest CoastF2:54:27
489Fagroedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM2:54:29
490Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:35
491Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM2:54:40
492Damian SealeRavensmeadM2:54:42
493Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF2:54:43
494Zola John GatyanaSAPSM2:54:45
495 Marc Anley M 2:54:47
496Zaahir van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:54:53
497Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:54:56
498Mujahid BehardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:54:56
499Shameeg FrancisOmmiedraai FriendsM2:54:57
500Press LefefaGugulethuM2:54:57
501R BoenderSpartan HarriersM2:54:58
502Lorien PaskVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:55:02
503Hannes PietersSwartlandM2:55:05
504Riefaaf AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:55:09
505William KayserWildrunnerM2:55:17
506Morne BothaWest CoastM2:55:36
507Bruce SwansonFish HoekM2:55:38
508Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM2:55:39
509Chris DelpierreFish HoekM2:55:39
510 Selby South African National Defence ForceM 2:55:46
511Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:55:52
512Lebatla MahioACSAM2:55:53
513George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:55:55
514Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:55:56
515Razadien RylandKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:55:56
516Fiqree AgherdienTopformM2:56:00
517Basheer LosperTopformM2:56:02
518Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF2:56:02
519Katlego MotseoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:56:03
520David JenkinsFish HoekM2:56:03
521Mariam DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:07
522Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM2:56:09
523Lindokuhle SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubM2:56:10
524Sazi MpotutoCorrectional ServicesM2:56:11
525 Marvin M 2:56:12
526Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF2:56:15
527Dirk SmitIn TouchM2:56:29
528 Luke Lalin M 2:56:32
529Amy HislopF2:56:36
530Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM2:56:37
531Mandisa DyasiKhayelitshaF2:56:40
532Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:56:40
533Zain BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM2:56:41
534Michelle MurrayFish HoekF2:56:43
535Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:56:50
536Monique MelisF2:56:58
537Jaryd DavidsonM2:56:58
538Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM2:57:01
539Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM2:57:01
540Joe GreenMATESM2:57:17
541Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM2:57:17
542Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:57:23
543Paul BucklandCentury CityM2:57:32
544Marna HerbstFish HoekF2:57:33
545Trevor JoubertGoodwood HarriersM2:57:34
546 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 2:57:36
547Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM2:57:39
548 Ronald Booysen M 2:57:46
549Ishmael HassaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:57:47
550Insaf KamishLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:53
551Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:53
552Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:57:54
553 M Behardien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:57:55
554Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:57:55
555Rael SalkinderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:57:57
556Philiswa Da LaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:57:58
557Phillip SimaliBlue DownsM2:57:58
558Bryce Wchipa32GiM2:58:00
559Earl SiadieChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:58:01
560Molebatsi MatubeLanga Athletic ClubM2:58:02
561Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:09
562Mark BarberCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:11
563 Abdul Hoosain M 2:58:12
564Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:12
565Andrew FifeHarfield HarriersM2:58:13
566Lindsay WalkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:13
567Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:14
568Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:58:17
569Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:58:18
570Ntshangase SenzoParliamentM2:58:21
571Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:58:23
572R DamerellHarfield HarriersM2:58:24
573James O'hangheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:58:24
574Sandra BesterLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:58:25
575Greg BoucherWest CoastM2:58:27
576Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:58:28
577Andreas GensickePinelandsM2:58:29
578Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:58:30
579Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM2:58:31
580ChongaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:58:31
581Bahejah IsaacsWildrunnerF2:58:32
582Zaid WilliamsGoodwood HarriersM2:58:33
583Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM2:58:34
584Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM2:58:39
585Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:58:49
586 Sean Greyvenstein M 2:58:50
587Brian PekeurMitchell's Plain TitansM2:58:52
588Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:58:53
589Londoloza MemanKhayelitshaM2:58:56
590Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:58:58
591 Maahir Salie ATC Running ClubM 2:58:59
592Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:59:00
593Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:01
594Peter ShadwellTeam VitalityM2:59:04
595Jaqueline LoydellSatoriF2:59:06
596Siphokazi MondliwaNedbank Running ClubF2:59:08
597Christo LourensBrackenfellM2:59:09
598Lloyd KrielUniversity of Cape TownM2:59:18
599Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM2:59:20
600Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:59:20
601Vuyiseka MarotyaGugulethuF2:59:20
602Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM2:59:20
603Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:59:22
604Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM2:59:22
605Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM2:59:23
606P DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM2:59:23
607Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF2:59:24
608Baarick BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM2:59:24
609Averan WindvogelKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:59:25
610Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM2:59:25
611Regan AdamsGugulethuM2:59:26
612Hamid SanglayTopformM2:59:28
613Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF2:59:28
614Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF2:59:30
615SadikaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:31
616Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF2:59:33
617Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM2:59:37
618Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM2:59:37
619Hilton PetersenGugulethuM2:59:43
620Melanie VeldsmanCeltic HarriersF2:59:46
621 Lelani Joubert F 2:59:52
622Maripabne CaswellEdgemead RunnersM2:59:54
623Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF2:59:55
624Greg SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:55
625Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF3:00:01
626Christian PetersenGugulethuM3:00:13
627Bulelani MagqashiloGugulethuM3:00:16
628Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:00:16
629Leon VisserBrackenfellM3:00:23
630Sithembele SindesiKhayelitshaM3:00:28
631Kim TeubesF3:00:36
632Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM3:00:36
633Kelly HerbertF3:00:37
634Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF3:00:38
635Keneuwe IllegibleSAPSF3:00:38
636Sonja DamathaAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:00:53
637Sandi RichmondAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:00:54
638Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF3:00:55
639 Mark In TouchM 3:00:55
640Mike CruywagenStellenboschM3:01:00
641 Stephen Potgieter M 3:01:00
642Elizabeth Do RegoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:01:01
643R CalfVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:01:08
644Kevin ScaifeSpartan HarriersM3:01:09
645Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF3:01:15
646John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM3:01:25
647Sinazo MbebeGugulethuF3:01:30
648David RetiefIn TouchM3:01:31
649Helen TwemlawAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:01:37
650Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:01:39
651Haroen ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:01:45
652Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM3:01:45
653Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM3:01:48
654Mike KoningFish HoekM3:01:51
655Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM3:01:51
656Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM3:02:03
657Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF3:02:03
658 Zaytoon Seedat F 3:02:08
659Russell MehlTopformM3:02:10
660Carla BothaStellenboschF3:02:15
661Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF3:02:37
662Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:02:49
663Ashley MartinWest CoastM3:02:49
664Nadia GonsalvesAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:02:50
665Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:02:55
666Nizamadien AbbasTeam VitalityM3:02:56
667Inga MurisonSpartan HarriersF3:02:56
668Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM3:02:57
669 Ebrahim Hartley M 3:03:04
670Melissa KotzeSanlamF3:03:16
671Michelle HarleyCape Multisport ClubF3:03:20
672 Thokozani Mhlathuze M 3:03:28
673Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM3:03:32
674Sabine MullerHout Bay HarriersF3:03:33
675Beverley MehlTopformF3:03:36
676Tanya FischerIn TouchF3:03:38
677Lyndsay JacksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:03:42
678 Kerry Buss F 3:03:45
679Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF3:03:45
680Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:03:51
681 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 3:03:52
682Andiswa SityataGugulethuF3:03:53
683Sithembele KabiqyoaKhayelitshaM3:03:53
684Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM3:03:54
685Thembani VelebhayiGugulethuM3:04:00
686Wendy-Li RetiefFish HoekF3:04:00
687Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM3:04:01
688Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM3:04:01
689Angelo NuneOmmiedraai FriendsM3:04:02
690Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF3:04:07
691Louis BrinkWildrunnerM3:04:07
692Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF3:04:11
693Rashaad SamieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:04:18
694Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF3:04:19
695Asanda FakuSanlamM3:04:21
696Karlien FourieMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:04:22
697NontutuzeloPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:04:29
698Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:04:30
699 J Theron Fish HoekM 3:04:31
700Felicia TandyWest CoastF3:04:33
701Siya NobazaM3:04:38
702Julian SmithPinelandsM3:04:42
703 Lourens Strand Athletic ClubM 3:04:44
704Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM3:04:45
705Andre Broerse32GiM3:04:47
706 B Wainman Atlantic Athletic ClubM 3:04:47
707Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:04:48
708 Ian Powell M 3:05:04
709Merle KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:07
710Anthea JacobsIn TouchF3:05:11
711Jane ChamberlinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:05:12
712Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF3:05:17
713Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM3:05:17
714Karen GrundlingSanlamF3:05:23
715 M Ranoszek Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:05:30
716Mc SihlukuGugulethuM3:05:31
717Liz CaseyAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:05:35
718Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF3:05:37
719Annaleen MattheeF3:05:39
720Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:05:40
721Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF3:05:43
722Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF3:05:46
723Terry DeatsAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:05:49
724Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:05:50
725 N Isaacs ParliamentM 3:06:01
726Wazeer EbrahimTopformM3:06:03
727M BurghersFish HoekM3:06:04
728Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF3:06:06
729 Meg Holtzhausen F 3:06:07
730Zintle LangaDEAF3:06:08
731Robert EmmettHewat Athletic ClubM3:06:16
732Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF3:06:20
733Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:20
734Vuyiseka NtsukumbiniKhayelitshaF3:06:21
735Ismail AbdullahTopformM3:06:22
736Mohammed KerbelkerKPMG Running ClubM3:06:23
737 Adrian Fielies M 3:06:24
738Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM3:06:25
739Tenisee HenkemanCarbineers - WPF3:06:26
740Claire SydowHarfield HarriersF3:06:26
741Christopher MillarM3:06:29
742 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 3:06:38
743 Abduraghmaan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:06:39
744Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:06:40
745Timothy AllenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:06:41
746Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM3:06:44
747Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM3:06:48
748Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:51
749Nabielah DavidsTopformF3:06:56
750Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF3:06:57
751 J Gilham Old EdwardianM 3:06:59
752Carl MayATC Running ClubM3:07:00
753Anne MullerEdgemead RunnersF3:07:01
754Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF3:07:01
755Dustin SmithSpartan HarriersM3:07:02
756Tyrone PressIn TouchM3:07:05
757Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM3:07:05
758Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF3:07:12
759Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:07:12
760Bernice WelgemoedEdgemead RunnersF3:07:13
761Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:07:17
762Betrand HoornEersterivierM3:07:18
763Kevin de KlerkWest CoastM3:07:18
764Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF3:07:21
765Avu KakazaSanlamM3:07:23
766Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF3:07:24
767Frans MaraisBrackenfellM3:07:25
768Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM3:07:29
769Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM3:07:33
770Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM3:07:38
771Paula SnymanWildrunnerF3:07:40
772Jessica MillerWildrunnerF3:07:41
773Allie FredericksBo-KaapM3:07:42
774Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM3:07:42
775Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:07:43
776Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM3:07:43
777Theresa ZgerskiWest CoastF3:07:48
778Owen PorrillPinelandsM3:07:48
779Sujitra RodhironEdgemead RunnersF3:07:56
780Ayesha RoykerTopformF3:08:01
781Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:08:02
782Sipho KewutiGugulethuM3:08:05
783Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF3:08:07
784Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF3:08:10
785Michael JosephsonWest CoastM3:08:14
786Joy MabuselaGugulethuF3:08:17
787Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF3:08:19
788Greg BaudenGroot ConstantiaM3:08:26
789Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF3:08:26
790Mario HendricksNantesM3:08:27
791Sabrina ChestermanATC Running ClubF3:08:31
792Dumisani MahlanguCentral Athletic ClubM3:08:34
793Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF3:08:35
794 Ian M 3:08:38
795Vukile SonandziKhayelitshaM3:08:40
796Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM3:08:43
797Molefi MoelvekiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:08:46
798Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM3:08:47
799S MaqungoPinelandsM3:08:47
800Annarie BruwerF3:08:48
801Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF3:08:49
802Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:58
803Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM3:08:59
804Gerard DehlenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:08:59
805Fadiel LinneveldtMitchell's Plain TitansM3:09:00
806Robin MatthewsCape Multisport ClubM3:09:00
807Tern WilkinsonCeltic HarriersM3:09:01
808Michael SmitWest CoastM3:09:01
809Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:09:01
810Zohre ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF3:09:02
811Rory KilmisterCeltic HarriersM3:09:02
812Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:09:03
813Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:09:03
814HasantuLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:09:04
815Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:09:04
816Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM3:09:04
817Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM3:09:08
818Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:09:10
819Meesha AbooCeltic HarriersF3:09:17
820Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:09:21
821Yusuf HansloCape Multisport ClubM3:09:21
822Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF3:09:22
823Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM3:09:22
824Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF3:09:23
825Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM3:09:23
826 Javelien Tredoux F 3:09:29
827Ishaam LarnieBo-KaapM3:09:32
828Riedwaan WaggieOld MutualM3:09:33
829 Peter Farao M 3:09:35
830 Lara Upton F 3:09:37
831Rugshana AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF3:09:39
832Rita LateganMSA MultisportF3:09:43
833Gaynore DuthiePaarlF3:09:47
834Cebisa VenuGugulethuF3:09:50
835Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersM3:09:52
836Sizakele DambaGugulethuM3:09:52
837R GoodheadEdgemead RunnersM3:09:55
838Greg GunnellHelderberg HarriersM3:09:57
839Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM3:09:59
840Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM3:10:01
841BartDeloitteM3:10:03
842Pumza KobusWest CoastF3:10:04
843Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF3:10:08
844Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:10:20
845Michael HirschPick 'n PayM3:10:20
846 Dewald van Wyk M 3:10:21
847 B Sinbi M 3:10:30
848Gian PalermoWest CoastM3:10:34
849S Janse van RensburgSouth African National Defence ForceF3:10:42
850 Clynt Tarboten M 3:10:45
851Monique WilsonCape Multisport ClubF3:10:47
852Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM3:10:56
853Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:11:03
854Peter CapesHelderberg HarriersM3:11:04
855Selwyn DanielsTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:11:06
856Ashley StokesFish HoekM3:11:07
857 Jaco Swart Run/Walk for LifeM 3:11:13
858Mari BarnardRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:14
859Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF3:11:17
860Bassier ArendseNantesM3:11:18
861Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM3:11:21
862Rahgeeb PetersenNantesM3:11:22
863Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:11:22
864Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM3:11:22
865Robert Horne32GiM3:11:38
866Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:11:41
867Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:11:46
868Amelia LourensWest CoastF3:11:47
869Helena van StadenWest CoastF3:11:47
870Lezl SwartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:11:49
871Donna JacobsCeltic HarriersF3:11:51
872Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF3:11:52
873Aviwe MxiGugulethuF3:12:02
874Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM3:12:02
875Khalied HansloAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:12:05
876Kim ClarkCape Multisport ClubM3:12:06
877 Brian Shepherd M 3:12:18
878Mogammad GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM3:12:25
879Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:12:27
880Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:12:27
881Shane RuthenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:28
882Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF3:12:29
883 W Coetzee West CoastM 3:12:31
884Gareth KnottWest CoastM3:12:31
885 Gabile Tsiane M 3:12:32
886Abdul WagiedNantesM3:12:32
887Abdul DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:12:35
888Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:12:35
889Thobela NdlebeCeltic HarriersM3:12:43
890 Carla Trimmel F 3:12:44
891Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:12:52
892Mandy ScottHarfield HarriersF3:12:57
893Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM3:12:57
894Charles AdonisCape Multisport ClubM3:13:01
895Sandra MUltra Athletic ClubF3:13:12
896 M Weber M 3:13:17
897Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF3:13:18
898Paula GroblerWest CoastF3:13:19
899Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF3:13:19
900Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM3:13:30
901Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF3:13:33
902Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF3:13:33
903Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM3:13:38
904Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM3:13:39
905Russel HanningNantesM3:13:48
906Lauren PhilipsCape Multisport ClubF3:14:04
907Stuart WalshCentury CityM3:14:06
908 Zahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:14:09
909Clive JonesFish HoekM3:14:11
910Deon SeyffertCentury CityM3:14:15
911Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM3:14:17
912 Rashaad NantesM 3:14:19
913Bruce BarberFish HoekM3:14:21
914 Andile Mthana M 3:14:24
915Sonja BritzATC Running ClubF3:14:24
916Neil HorneGugulethuM3:14:25
917Lindy NgwenyaGugulethuF3:14:26
918Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM3:14:27
919Robert ArnoldTopformM3:14:28
920Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF3:14:32
921Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF3:14:33
922D TrautmanWildrunnerF3:14:39
923 Deon Spartan HarriersM 3:14:43
924Neill SnapeAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:14:53
925James GaylardFish HoekM3:14:55
926 Xola M 3:14:59
927Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:10
928Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF3:15:11
929Shanaaz KariemARD Athletic ClubF3:15:11
930Majdi GamildienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:12
931Ghaliel SoekerOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:13
932Mazmie KariemOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:13
933Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:14
934Naseema SondayUniversity of Cape TownF3:15:14
935Sazi GagusheDepartment of Public WorksM3:15:15
936 R Parker TopformM 3:15:16
937Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:15:16
938Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM3:15:17
939 Naiema TopformF 3:15:19
940Nathier JohnsonTopformM3:15:19
941Thembile SegonecoLanga Athletic ClubM3:15:27
942 Vanessa Ultra Athletic ClubF 3:15:28
943 James Cochrane M 3:15:31
944Nomaninzi MsumzaGugulethuF3:15:37
945Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF3:15:43
946 Thembinkosi Ntantiso M 3:15:47
947Andile MakinaGugulethuM3:15:47
948Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM3:15:48
949Nopinki GushaParliamentF3:15:51
950Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF3:15:52
951Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF3:15:58
952Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM3:15:59
953Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:15:59
954Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF3:16:02
955Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM3:16:02
956Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF3:16:03
957Rochelle RobertsSpartan HarriersF3:16:04
958 Armien Bo-KaapM 3:16:07
959Kelcey CloeteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:16:08
960Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM3:16:10
961Grazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF3:16:14
962Amy BrtletObservatory Running ClubF3:16:15
963Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM3:16:15
964Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM3:16:16
965Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF3:16:19
966Michael MeyerSpartan HarriersM3:16:34
967Najmoedien DalwlOld MutualM3:16:43
968Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF3:16:46
969Mlungiseleli TukuluLanga Athletic ClubM3:16:48
970Mubaraq RykliefNantesM3:16:56
971Neezaam RykliefSpartan HarriersM3:16:59
972Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM3:17:01
973Ninon LCape Multisport ClubF3:17:03
974 Cecelia NantesF 3:17:07
975Evan NellWildrunnerM3:17:12
976Quintin WilliamsPaarlM3:17:14
977Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM3:17:17
978Ismaeel PeckTopformM3:17:26
979Xoliswa DyantyiTopformF3:17:28
980Mari AckermanBrackenfellF3:17:31
981Ismail MokadamOld MutualM3:17:35
982Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF3:17:39
983Fabuk Le RouxNantesM3:17:41
984Lester GeldenhuisIn TouchM3:17:42
985Ndrea SmookSatoriM3:17:45
986 Grant South African National Defence ForceM 3:17:45
987Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM3:17:47
988Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM3:17:48
989Farnaz MathisFish HoekF3:17:52
990Chris SulainSatoriM3:17:53
991Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM3:17:57
992Jacobus SnymanOld MutualM3:17:57
993James CarolessenCeltic HarriersM3:18:03
994Zandile VunaGugulethuF3:18:07
995Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM3:18:09
996Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM3:18:10
997Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM3:18:12
998 G Fitzmaurice M 3:18:14
999Andy DuncnPinelandsM3:18:15
1000Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF3:18:18
1001Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM3:18:19
1002Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:18:19
1003Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF3:18:20
1004Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:18:21
1005Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:18:21
1006 Brent Chernotsky M 3:18:23
1007Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF3:18:23
1008Steven O'connorWest CoastM3:18:24
1009Yusuf BasardienTopformM3:18:24
1010Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF3:18:25
1011Piet TaljaardSAPSM3:18:26
1012Joey CampherCorrectional ServicesM3:18:26
1013Martin SwartCorrectional ServicesM3:18:27
1014Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM3:18:28
1015Felicity van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:18:29
1016 Mariza Case F 3:18:36
1017Samantha BraidVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:18:38
1018Gulam AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:18:38
1019Sharmil IsaacsM3:18:39
1020Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF3:18:40
1021Murendeni MugivhiFarananiM3:18:40
1022Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM3:18:41
1023Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM3:18:41
1024 Simon Paton M 3:18:42
1025David PotgieterM3:18:42
1026Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM3:18:43
1027Peter HodgesSpartan HarriersM3:18:44
1028Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:18:47
1029Nolukholo MbomiGugulethuF3:18:47
1030Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF3:18:51
1031Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF3:18:51
1032JarrodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:18:52
1033 Bakamuimba Basua M 3:18:58
1034Renett OdendaalStrand Athletic ClubF3:18:59
1035Mado SeforaParliamentF3:19:00
1036 Jandri Rochussen M 3:19:01
1037Girland ChibayaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:19:01
1038Eugene de La RouviereCape Multisport ClubM3:19:04
1039Ridwaan MustaphaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:05
1040 Raphael Roems M 3:19:07
1041Thandokazi McizanaTeam VitalityF3:19:08
1042Teresa FischerHerbalifeF3:19:09
1043Siraj BrewerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:16
1044Stephanie Le GrangeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:19:17
1045Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF3:19:19
1046 Theresa In TouchF 3:19:21
1047Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM3:19:22
1048Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF3:19:26
1049 Marius Goodwood HarriersM 3:19:27
1050ShareefNantesM3:19:27
1051Robert OktoberM3:19:27
1052Samad RazzakTopformM3:19:28
1053Khanita RhodeStellenboschF3:19:28
1054AbduragiemARD Athletic ClubM3:19:29
1055Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF3:19:29
1056Brent van ReenenPinelandsM3:19:29
1057 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 3:19:30
1058Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF3:19:30
1059Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM3:19:31
1060Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF3:19:31
1061 Riedwaan Fakier M 3:19:32
1062Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM3:19:32
1063 Leslie ARD Athletic ClubM 3:19:33
1064 Emelia Crause F 3:19:34
1065 A Solomon ARD Athletic ClubM 3:19:34
1066Steve AkesterCentury CityM3:19:35
1067Saliegh KafaarOld MutualM3:19:35
1068Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF3:19:37
1069Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF3:19:38
1070Gcina MlunyuluSAPSM3:19:38
1071Mzoli MbudwaneOld MutualM3:19:39
1072Norontie NtozakeGugulethuF3:19:40
1073MdelmasCentury CityF3:19:41
1074Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:19:46
1075Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:49
1076AniliseGugulethuF3:19:50
1077Quenton BenjaminGugulethuM3:20:06
1078Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF3:20:22
1079Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM3:20:23
1080Suzy BothaSpartan HarriersF3:20:40
1081B BigaraHarfield HarriersM3:20:40
1082Khonza MxinwaGugulethuM3:20:52
1083Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:20:53
1084Thakier AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:20:54
1085Amanda RabinowitzCeltic HarriersF3:20:55
1086Musa MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:20:56
1087Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF3:20:57
1088Itumeleng LetloeleTeam VitalityM3:20:57
1089Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM3:21:05
1090Carel SmitPaarlM3:21:06
1091Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF3:21:09
1092Thiven ReddyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:21:12
1093 W Visser F 3:21:17
1094Trudie CremerBrackenfellF3:21:29
1095Meg PetersenATC Running ClubF3:21:30
1096Mondi BellATC Running ClubF3:21:37
1097Mathilda GulerPinelandsF3:21:38
1098Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF3:21:42
1099Calvin DirksMetropolitanM3:21:49
1100Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF3:21:49
1101Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:21:51
1102Rafiek EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:22:01
1103Brevin JutzenGoodwood HarriersM3:22:04
1104Linda SmithCeltic HarriersF3:22:05
1105Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM3:22:06
1106Gary HarrisMetropolitanM3:22:17
1107Olga HarrisMetropolitanF3:22:17
1108Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF3:22:26
1109Johan CilliersM3:22:29
1110Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM3:22:30
1111John WatermeyerFish HoekM3:22:35
1112Horst SchifferFish HoekM3:22:35
1113Iekraam AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM3:22:42
1114Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM3:22:43
1115Suleiman SoekerTopformM3:22:50
1116Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF3:22:50
1117Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM3:22:51
1118Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM3:22:54
1119Qhama CossiePinelandsM3:22:54
1120Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF3:22:55
1121Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF3:22:58
1122Annelize van NiekerkFish HoekF3:23:01
1123Bronwyn DavisFish HoekF3:23:01
1124Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:23:04
1125Winston PillayOmmiedraai FriendsM3:23:08
1126Marwaan SoekerSpartan HarriersM3:23:10
1127Adiel SlarmieCentral Athletic ClubM3:23:11
1128Sandra RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF3:23:38
1129Jj DavelSpartan HarriersM3:23:41
1130Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:23:42
1131Colin WardWest CoastM3:23:43
1132Kelly ReddieCeltic HarriersF3:23:44
1133Claire ShorttCeltic HarriersF3:23:45
1134Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:23:50
1135Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:51
1136 Michelle Stevenson F 3:23:51
1137 Sunel Botha F 3:23:56
1138Riezqah AjamNantesF3:24:00
1139Moegamt Saudick AjamNantesM3:24:01
1140Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM3:24:01
1141Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM3:24:06
1142Emily LilfordCarbineers - WPF3:24:09
1143Megan LangeveldtTopformF3:24:09
1144Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF3:24:10
1145Alex FredericksCarbineers - WPM3:24:15
1146Farai KunyavapaGugulethuM3:24:18
1147Ridha MallickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:18
1148 Andie Fredericks M 3:24:26
1149Moegamat HendricksGugulethuM3:24:32
1150Nur ConnellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:42
1151Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM3:24:42
1152Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF3:24:43
1153Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM3:24:44
1154Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:44
1155Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:24:45
1156Mujeeb GangrakarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:52
1157Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM3:24:55
1158James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM3:24:56
1159Umar ManackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:57
1160Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:24:59
1161Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM3:25:00
1162As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM3:25:00
1163Linda Clarke-FarrVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:25:01
1164Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:25:03
1165Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM3:25:09
1166Natalie FisherPinelandsF3:25:12
1167Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF3:25:15
1168Gesant AbedBo-KaapM3:25:16
1169Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:25:20
1170Shirley SmithFish HoekF3:25:27
1171Deon BougardtIn TouchM3:25:27
1172Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF3:25:30
1173 Harry Ballard M 3:25:32
1174Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF3:25:33
1175Sinalo GolaSanlamF3:25:34
1176 Luvuyo Nqgwemlo M 3:25:34
1177 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 3:25:35
1178Tony La VitaIn TouchM3:25:39
1179Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM3:25:40
1180Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF3:25:41
1181Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF3:25:43
1182Nazliyah GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:25:44
1183NthabelengAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:25:47
1184Funiwe MbongonyaEdgemead RunnersF3:25:49
1185Thea BothaBrackenfellF3:26:07
1186William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM3:26:13
1187Sandra JansenTopformF3:26:14
1188Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:26:15
1189Achmat PretoriusTopformM3:26:15
1190Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF3:26:35
1191Solize DowningSanlamF3:26:36
1192Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM3:26:37
1193Ronell LombardBrackenfellF3:26:37
1194Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:26:38
1195Edward RakoleCSIRM3:26:39
1196Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:26:40
1197Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:26:40
1198Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM3:26:43
1199Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF3:26:45
1200 Loyiso Mpetsheni M 3:26:46
1201Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM3:26:47
1202Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM3:26:49
1203Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM3:26:49
1204Nailah DavidsTopformF3:26:51
1205Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:26:58
1206M MdsoGugulethuM3:27:01
1207Adam PapierBrackenfellM3:27:03
1208Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF3:27:05
1209Braam WillemseBellville Running ClubM3:27:06
1210In'aam SoekerBo-KaapF3:27:12
1211Vernon MurtzPinelandsM3:27:14
1212Wendal SmithPinelandsM3:27:14
1213Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM3:27:15
1214Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF3:27:19
1215 Ni Daniel F 3:27:21
1216 Smir Petersen M 3:27:25
1217Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF3:27:26
1218Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:27:30
1219Cinzia MatrasciaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:27:30
1220Randall SmithCeltic HarriersM3:27:32
1221Lynette van SchalkwykCeltic HarriersF3:27:33
1222Sibulele TykomfaDepartment of Public WorksM3:27:44
1223 Hanje Miller F 3:27:47
1224Maria CompionCape Multisport ClubF3:27:48
1225Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF3:27:48
1226Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF3:27:49
1227Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF3:27:49
1228Matie StanderWhalersM3:27:53
1229Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM3:27:56
1230Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM3:28:03
1231Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF3:28:03
1232Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF3:28:04
1233Andre OliverOld MutualM3:28:07
1234 Lawrence Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:28:07
1235Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:28:08
1236Veronique RossouwFish HoekF3:28:09
1237Kevin GoughCentury CityM3:28:10
1238Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF3:28:17
1239Sally CranswickSpartan HarriersF3:28:17
1240Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF3:28:25
1241Deon JoosteNantesM3:28:27
1242 Adnaan Bakkus M 3:28:28
1243Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:32
1244Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF3:28:33
1245Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:33
1246Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:33
1247Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF3:28:34
1248Chantal FisherSanlamF3:28:34
1249Lynn LawrenceSanlamF3:28:35
1250Wahib SherfodienNantesM3:28:36
1251Fuad HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:36
1252Lwando NombevuKhayelitshaM3:28:37
1253 Michael In TouchM 3:28:38
1254AchmatOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:38
1255Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:39
1256Winston MiddletonIn TouchM3:28:39
1257Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM3:28:40
1258 Philip van Rooijen M 3:28:40
1259 I van Rooijen F 3:28:41
1260Tyron EvertsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:41
1261Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM3:28:42
1262Audrey VickersIn TouchF3:28:47
1263Bernard CollerGugulethuM3:28:49
1264Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:51
1265Shafiqah HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF3:28:52
1266Alfredo BassonOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:55
1267Alison SmithPinelandsF3:28:56
1268Heather HillPinelandsF3:28:57
1269Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM3:28:57
1270 Gavin Sheldon M 3:29:03
1271Saville RibertsJaguarsM3:29:08
1272Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM3:29:16
1273 Bonita Mitchell's Plain TitansF 3:29:26
1274Welma GreeffRun/Walk for LifeF3:29:30
1275 Franklin Ommiedraai FriendsM 3:29:35
1276Hlotywa JakujaLanga Athletic ClubM3:29:37
1277Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:38
1278Jo PostmaMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:29:39
1279Vaughn Roman32GiM3:29:41
1280Namhla DondiGugulethuF3:29:53
1281T DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF3:29:58
1282Karen NortjeCape Multisport ClubF3:29:59
1283Brend PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:30:00
1284EvardAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:30:01
1285Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM3:30:07
1286AkonaGugulethuF3:30:10
1287 Sandy Vermeulen F 3:30:24
1288 Willem Strand Athletic ClubM 3:30:24
1289Drwees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:30:25
1290Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:30:26
1291Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:30:26
1292Junaid SamaaiNantesM3:30:27
1293Nuraan SamaaiNantesF3:30:27
1294H FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:30:28
1295Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:30:34
1296Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF3:30:35
1297Juliana SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF3:30:35
1298Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM3:30:36
1299Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF3:30:36
1300Kervin PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM3:30:41
1301Danyele Le MotteeRand Athletic ClubF3:30:42
1302 Stephan Snyman M 3:30:43
1303Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM3:30:44
1304 Lufuno Ndou M 3:30:44
1305Briggett SmitIn TouchF3:30:45
1306Derrick RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:30:45
1307 Mario Spartan HarriersM 3:30:46
1308Graham MitchellCeltic HarriersM3:30:47
1309Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF3:30:48
1310Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM3:30:48
1311Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF3:30:48
1312Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF3:30:50
1313Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF3:30:50
1314Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM3:30:51
1315Shafiek IsmailNantesM3:30:53
1316Darrin GalvinATC Running ClubM3:30:57
1317Keith JustMelkbos Athletic ClubM3:30:59
1318Karen JoubertCape Multisport ClubF3:31:06
1319Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF3:31:07
1320Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF3:31:10
1321Babalwa BuduAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:31:10
1322Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF3:31:13
1323Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM3:31:13
1324Kukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:31:14
1325Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:31:15
1326Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:31:15
1327Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF3:31:16
1328Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF3:31:17
1329Tiffany EbdenCarbineers - WPF3:31:22
1330Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:26
1331Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:27
1332Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:31:27
1333Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:28
1334Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM3:31:35
1335Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM3:31:36
1336Percy MbindaSanlamM3:31:41
1337Clint LateganNantesM3:31:42
1338 R Brown Central Athletic ClubM 3:31:42
1339Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF3:31:43
1340Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:31:47
1341Vuyo NombewuGugulethuF3:31:50
1342Igsaan WilliamsNantesM3:31:51
1343Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF3:31:51
1344Claudette AbrahamsNantesF3:31:52
1345Lucille DamonF3:31:52
1346Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:31:53
1347Michelle KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:31:53
1348 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 3:31:54
1349Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF3:31:54
1350L TileCorrectional ServicesM3:31:55
1351 A Jacobs SanlamM 3:31:56
1352 G Jacobs SanlamF 3:31:58
1353Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM3:31:58
1354Mario IdasBrackenfellM3:32:09
1355Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for LifeM3:32:10
1356 Leigh-An Becker F 3:32:13
1357Charmaine TewAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:32:15
1358Mahlatse SelemeGugulethuF3:32:15
1359Corneli DittrichATC Running ClubF3:32:16
1360Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF3:32:17
1361Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF3:32:17
1362Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF3:32:18
1363Pearl RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:32:30
1364Nonjabulo NzuzaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:32:32
1365David DucieGoudveld MultisportM3:32:33
1366Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF3:32:34
1367Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:32:35
1368Salie PriceOmmiedraai FriendsM3:32:36
1369Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF3:32:38
1370Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF3:32:43
1371Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:45
1372Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:46
1373Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:32:50
1374Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF3:32:50
1375 Kurt Jacobs M 3:32:55
1376Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF3:32:57
1377Gouwah MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:01
1378Bonke SimelaneDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:33:04
1379Rafiek AllieNantesM3:33:17
1380Ngoniszashe MudengeNantesM3:33:18
1381Sameer RawootNantesM3:33:18
1382Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF3:33:19
1383Ismail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM3:33:19
1384Adrian MckennaWest CoastM3:33:22
1385Nicolet SmitStellenboschF3:33:24
1386Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF3:33:28
1387Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM3:33:28
1388Samieg AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:29
1389Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF3:33:29
1390Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM3:33:30
1391Yoemna ToefyARD Athletic ClubF3:33:44
1392Liesl HeckroodtF3:33:44
1393Tanja BoschATC Running ClubF3:33:46
1394 Zia Oelofse F 3:33:46
1395Ismail VaulieCentral Athletic ClubM3:33:47
1396Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF3:34:00
1397Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM3:34:00
1398Teresa EllisCentury CityF3:34:13
1399 Adam Ockhuis M 3:34:13
1400Simon CoxCentury CityM3:34:14
1401Asanda Sp;alaeGugulethuF3:34:16
1402Essie WhiteIn TouchF3:34:17
1403Kaare JamesPinelandsM3:34:19
1404 Sikhumbule Matamo M 3:34:20
1405Carrey BrutonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:34:21
1406Mark SiebritzPinelandsM3:34:22
1407 Shiraux Fredericks M 3:34:24
1408Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF3:34:36
1409Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM3:34:37
1410Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM3:34:37
1411Bernice van WeichartCape Multisport ClubF3:34:44
1412Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF3:34:44
1413Berenice SmithARD Athletic ClubF3:34:46
1414Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM3:34:47
1415Mark ChurleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:53
1416Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM3:34:56
1417Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF3:34:57
1418Rene BrownBellville Running ClubF3:35:31
1419Krajasich LarissaRun/Walk for LifeF3:35:35
1420 Garvin Trevor M 3:35:35
1421Lauren TuckWildrunnerF3:35:42
1422Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM3:35:50
1423 Lloyd Goliath M 3:35:52
1424Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:35:55
1425Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:35:55
1426Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:35:56
1427Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM3:35:57
1428Ruby PaulsenTopformF3:36:00
1429Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM3:36:00
1430Pauline ApollisWellingtonF3:36:07
1431Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF3:36:18
1432Rene van StadenBrackenfellF3:36:22
1433Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM3:36:22
1434Stephan de KockPinelandsM3:36:23
1435Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM3:36:29
1436Katga Varga Du PreezStrand Athletic ClubF3:36:30
1437Linda MakholwaKhayelitshaF3:36:30
1438 Phumlani Roko M 3:36:31
1439Marilyn RorichPinelandsF3:36:33
1440Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM3:36:34
1441Melanie PowerPinelandsF3:36:34
1442Edgar RorichPinelandsM3:36:35
1443Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF3:36:39
1444Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:36:45
1445Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF3:36:49
1446Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:36:59
1447Tasneem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:00
1448Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:37:00
1449Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF3:37:01
1450Analia BlancoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:02
1451Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:02
1452Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF3:37:02
1453Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:03
1454Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:03
1455Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM3:37:04
1456Ebrahim KleinsmithBo-KaapM3:37:05
1457 Gavin In TouchM 3:37:05
1458Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM3:37:06
1459Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:06
1460Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:07
1461Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF3:37:07
1462Jamie RyanCentury CityM3:37:08
1463Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:09
1464Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:09
1465Erika MarxBrackenfellF3:37:12
1466Diva KaranWest CoastM3:37:13
1467Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF3:37:14
1468 Neezaam Spuit M 3:37:16
1469Anri SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF3:37:17
1470Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM3:37:17
1471Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM3:37:29
1472Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:30
1473Muhammed MadhiNantesM3:37:30
1474 D Smith Old MutualM 3:37:32
1475 Nozipho Century CityF 3:37:34
1476Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:35
1477Ghameed CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:35
1478Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:35
1479Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF3:37:36
1480Philippe GreenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:37:36
1481Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM3:37:37
1482Leon SteenkampWest CoastM3:37:40
1483Myles ApseyWest CoastM3:37:40
1484Lynn HoughLangebaan StrandloopersF3:37:45
1485Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM3:37:45
1486Abdul-Maalik JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:59
1487 Philip Slabber M 3:38:02
1488 Anton Botes M 3:38:03
1489Shiniade JonesCape Multisport ClubF3:38:11
1490John JonesCape Multisport ClubM3:38:12
1491Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF3:38:13
1492Macky WilliamsPinelandsF3:38:24
1493Logan EhlersSanlamM3:38:25
1494Waseem IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:38:35
1495Rifqah ToyerAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:38:40
1496 E Rienhardt Nedbank Running ClubF 3:38:59
1497Ann TaljaardSAPSF3:38:59
1498Amanda JacksonUniversity of Cape TownF3:39:01
1499Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF3:39:02
1500Ian AdonisEasterns KraaifonteinM3:39:07
1501Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM3:39:14
1502Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF3:39:17
1503Steve OldEdgemead RunnersM3:39:18
1504Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:39:19
1505Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:39:24
1506Caryn RushinBorn2RunF3:39:24
1507Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM3:39:28
1508Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM3:39:35
1509Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF3:39:39
1510Lieze JoubertCentury CityF3:39:39
1511Ryan WeberMetropolitanM3:39:41
1512Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF3:39:42
1513Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM3:39:42
1514Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM3:39:47
1515Mario SmitCape Multisport ClubM3:39:56
1516Meliss SlabbertBellville Running ClubF3:39:57
1517Carmen ThompsonSpartan HarriersF3:39:59
1518Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF3:40:00
1519Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF3:40:00
1520Jody van der HeydeSpartan HarriersM3:40:01
1521Marvin PietersenSpartan HarriersM3:40:03
1522Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM3:40:03
1523Envar SaaimanSpartan HarriersM3:40:04
1524Michael PrinslooSpartan HarriersM3:40:05
1525Rene DantuSpartan HarriersF3:40:05
1526Emily Pettit-CoetzeeSpartan HarriersF3:40:06
1527 Mark Smith Spartan HarriersM 3:40:07
1528Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM3:40:07
1529Nicky StanderWest CoastF3:40:11
1530Zita BrandonWest CoastF3:40:12
1531Angela LurssenWest CoastF3:40:13
1532Matthew SmithWest CoastM3:40:14
1533Melody Mentz-CoetzeeWest CoastF3:40:15
1534Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF3:40:15
1535Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF3:40:16
1536Bea TheunissenCarbineers - WPF3:40:16
1537Tanya LundPinelandsF3:40:25
1538Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF3:40:25
1539Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF3:40:26
1540Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF3:40:27
1541Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM3:40:27
1542Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF3:40:33
1543Gilanie SteenkampBredasdorpF3:40:38
1544Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:40:39
1545Sarien LochnerBredasdorpF3:40:39
1546Lynette KingEdgemead RunnersF3:40:48
1547Redewaan WilliamsNantesM3:40:55
1548Linda ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:40:55
1549Haley StandleyCeltic HarriersF3:41:08
1550 Fatima Khan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 3:41:10
1551Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF3:41:10
1552Wadiah MartinOmmiedraai FriendsF3:41:11
1553Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:41:11
1554Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:41:12
1555Kim ElzardEdgemead RunnersF3:41:40
1556Tasneem KhanTopformF3:41:48
1557Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF3:41:51
1558Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:41:58
1559Renata GensickePinelandsF3:42:04
1560Deborah ManuelsTopformF3:42:07
1561Busi BeleCentury CityF3:42:11
1562Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF3:42:13
1563Fumane MafebileWest CoastF3:42:16
1564Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM3:42:16
1565Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF3:42:17
1566Catherine CameronSpartan HarriersF3:42:18
1567Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF3:42:28
1568Ayesha HendricksPinelandsF3:42:28
1569Zarina EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:42:36
1570Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF3:42:55
1571Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF3:42:56
1572Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM3:42:56
1573Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:43:05
1574Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF3:43:19
1575Wilma StassenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:43:19
1576Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF3:43:24
1577 Basheerah TopformF 3:43:28
1578Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF3:43:28
1579My BanderkerTopformM3:43:29
1580Karen DavidsTopformF3:43:30
1581Gloria ChiterzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:43:30
1582Chantal AugustTopformF3:43:31
1583Suleiman JacobsTopformM3:43:32
1584Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF3:43:33
1585Onele CembiGugulethuF3:43:36
1586Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF3:43:38
1587Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM3:43:39
1588Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF3:43:39
1589Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF3:43:43
1590Silke ColquhounCeltic HarriersF3:43:46
1591 B Beckett F 3:43:46
1592 Wendy Adventists Athletic ClubF 3:43:47
1593Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF3:43:49
1594Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF3:43:50
1595Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF3:43:51
1596Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM3:43:52
1597 Annelize F 3:43:55
1598Liza ErnstzenSpartan HarriersF3:43:55
1599Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF3:43:57
1600Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF3:43:59
1601Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF3:43:59
1602Priscilla MphakathiGugulethuF3:44:00
1603 A Petersen M 3:44:02
1604Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:44:03
1605Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM3:44:04
1606 M Theunissen TopformM 3:44:05
1607Frieda BlignautSanlamF3:44:06
1608Michelle ThomasTopformF3:44:07
1609Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM3:44:08
1610Ahmed FukeeraKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:44:09
1611Tohirah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:44:11
1612L MhlanaKhayelitshaM3:44:12
1613CrystalCarbineers - WPF3:44:13
1614Leilani SwrtBellville Running ClubF3:44:14
1615Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:44:15
1616Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:44:33
1617Noma BnonanSAPSF3:44:36
1618Jim ScottFish HoekM3:44:38
1619Brian KeelingFish HoekM3:44:39
1620 Krige Siebrits M 3:44:43
1621Nasima JassiemCape Multisport ClubF3:44:44
1622 Lethu Mabaso M 3:44:45
1623Marisha TroutCape Multisport ClubF3:44:45
1624Pamela CorlettHighwayF3:45:07
1625Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM3:45:07
1626Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF3:45:14
1627 Lazola Mouma M 3:45:22
1628Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM3:45:22
1629 Edlynn Calvert F 3:45:56
1630Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF3:46:21
1631Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF3:46:22
1632Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM3:46:23
1633Mark LockSpartan HarriersM3:46:28
1634Felicia HugoNantesF3:46:34
1635Ashraf RahimanTopformM3:46:34
1636Nadeem SanglayTopformM3:46:35
1637Muhammad SanglayTopformM3:46:36
1638Ebrahim RawootTopformM3:46:37
1639Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:46:45
1640Graham JoosteBrackenfellM3:47:04
1641Sonja BrandWest CoastF3:47:13
1642Phumla KutaGugulethuF3:47:16
1643Nomvuyo VelebhayiGugulethuF3:47:25
1644Shamiel CoeOmmiedraai FriendsM3:47:32
1645Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM3:47:36
1646Paula ParkinRand Athletic ClubF3:47:42
1647Yolisa NqodiIn TouchF3:47:43
1648Shyu'aa'ud-Deen HattasNantesM3:47:51
1649Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM3:47:54
1650Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF3:47:55
1651John MahlanguParliamentM3:47:58
1652 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 3:48:01
1653 Ipeleng GugulethuF 3:48:03
1654Ielaam JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF3:48:07
1655Wade GonsalvesDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:48:11
1656Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport ClubF3:48:11
1657Bennie HickmanCape Multisport ClubM3:48:12
1658Jeremy ThomasSpartan HarriersM3:48:15
1659Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM3:48:24
1660Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM3:48:27
1661June RomanCeltic HarriersF3:48:28
1662Khathutshelo NelukloOmmiedraai FriendsM3:48:29
1663Shaun HullSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:48:30
1664SinawoOmmiedraai FriendsF3:48:37
1665Yusry FrizlarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:48:41
1666Denver MosesWildrunnerM3:49:10
1667Vicky RogersWildrunnerF3:49:10
1668Diana JohnsonWildrunnerF3:49:11
1669Michelle EssinkSatoriF3:49:17
1670Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF3:49:21
1671Np MurochiBellville Running ClubF3:49:22
1672Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM3:49:23
1673Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF3:49:33
1674Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF3:49:33
1675Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF3:49:36
1676Roshan AbrahamsBo-KaapF3:49:41
1677Jolita JosephWellingtonF3:49:43
1678Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF3:49:48
1679Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:49:56
1680Rassie PretoriusSanlamM3:49:57
1681 Friedenke Musy F 3:50:03
1682Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:50:18
1683Shafieka BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:50:18
1684Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF3:50:19
1685 Zola Kewuti M 3:50:19
1686Sadieka PriceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:50:20
1687Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:21
1688Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:22
1689Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:22
1690Natalie VisagieNantesF3:50:30
1691Kayleen FredericksNantesF3:50:30
1692Taryn SallieNantesF3:50:31
1693Anwar LewisNantesM3:50:31
1694Zena JacobsSpartan HarriersF3:50:37
1695Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF3:50:45
1696Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM3:50:47
1697Marvin BesterPinelandsM3:50:48
1698Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:50:52
1699Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF3:50:57
1700Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF3:50:58
1701Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF3:51:13
1702Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM3:51:16
1703Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF3:51:16
1704 Fiona Mclellan F 3:51:23
1705Kassabaine PetersenWest CoastF3:51:29
1706Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF3:51:29
1707Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM3:51:40
1708Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM3:51:41
1709Pj MosesCarbineers - WPM3:51:42
1710Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF3:51:43
1711Lwazi LushabaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:51:50
1712Lucindi LouwCape Multisport ClubF3:51:51
1713Nicole VisserVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:51:53
1714Alavia AbrahamsNantesF3:52:13
1715Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF3:52:14
1716Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM3:52:15
1717Charlene de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF3:52:16
1718Kim ShawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:52:19
1719Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:52:23
1720Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF3:52:30
1721Jacques HerbertIn TouchM3:52:36
1722Zireena AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:52:39
1723Andrea AgostiniBellville Running ClubM3:52:48
1724Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF3:52:50
1725Marlene JamesPinelandsF3:52:52
1726John ChildSpartan HarriersM3:52:54
1727Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF3:52:57
1728Qarniet ArmienHewat Athletic ClubM3:53:00
1729Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM3:53:01
1730Brian ConradM3:53:13
1731Linda ZenzilePinelandsF3:53:14
1732Nerina SchreuberBellville Running ClubF3:53:32
1733Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF3:53:33
1734Lindie van WykIn TouchF3:53:37
1735Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM3:53:39
1736MamimiWest CoastF3:53:39
1737Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM3:53:45
1738Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF3:53:47
1739Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM3:54:03
1740Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM3:54:04
1741Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF3:54:07
1742Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:54:09
1743Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF3:54:10
1744Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:54:11
1745Amanda NambaGugulethuF3:54:14
1746 Gail Dreyer F 3:54:24
1747Brian SamuelsPinelandsM3:54:39
1748Sedick MussonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:54:40
1749Terence VenturaBellville Running ClubM3:54:45
1750Catherine SteynSanlamF3:54:51
1751Samir AbdulARD Athletic ClubM3:55:00
1752 Wesley Block M 3:55:05
1753Patricia SwartPinelandsF3:55:14
1754Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF3:55:25
1755Kashief CrossOld MutualM3:55:27
1756ShaheenOld MutualM3:55:27
1757Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF3:55:34
1758Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF3:55:42
1759Anthea GangerTopformF3:55:44
1760Zaitoon KathradaTopformF3:55:45
1761Nondwe BensileKhayelitshaF3:55:49
1762Melanie BarryARD Athletic ClubF3:55:50
1763Jill MorganCarbineers - WPF3:56:10
1764Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:56:48
1765Joe PhaweniParliamentM3:56:50
1766Marga SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:17
1767 Ashraf NantesM 3:57:20
1768Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF3:57:22
1769Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:57:22
1770Nina MullerBrackenfellF3:57:23
1771Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF3:57:24
1772Nicole BrooksPinelandsF3:57:25
1773Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF3:57:25
1774Maureen VersterCape Multisport ClubF3:57:26
1775Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF3:57:26
1776Azeem KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:27
1777Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF3:57:27
1778Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF3:57:28
1779Eddie BirdMitchell's Plain TitansM3:57:28
1780Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM3:57:28
1781Marlize KrugerCape Multisport ClubF3:57:29
1782Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:57:30
1783Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF3:57:30
1784 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 3:57:31
1785Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF3:57:31
1786Hannah TruterBrackenfellF3:57:32
1787Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF3:57:32
1788Stephen CloetePinelandsM3:57:33
1789Alverina DawesIn TouchF3:57:33
1790Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF3:57:34
1791Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:35
1792Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF3:57:35
1793Gideon BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:36
1794Neil GreenwoodTopformM3:57:37
1795Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF3:57:37
1796Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:38
1797 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 3:57:38
1798Eugene GriegoPinelandsM3:57:38
1799Jodie RoosOld MutualF3:57:39
1800Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF3:57:39
1801Paul RoosNedbank Running ClubM3:57:40
1802Joy CupidoPinelandsF3:57:40
1803Joan BullPinelandsF3:57:41
1804Candice FortunePinelandsF3:57:41
1805Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF3:57:42
1806Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:57:43
1807Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM3:57:43
1808John TheobaldWhalersM3:57:44
1809Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF3:57:45
1810Mfundo MancayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:57:45
1811Cheryl DanielsAdventists Athletic ClubF3:57:46
1812Carmen TimmWildrunnerF3:57:48
1813Nosiphiwo MapuzaGugulethuF3:57:49
1814Kaashielah AdamsonEdgemead RunnersF3:57:50
1815Munaf SheikhEdgemead RunnersM3:57:51
1816Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF3:57:52
1817Ruchana DavidsNantesF3:57:52
1818Daniel BithinjiGugulethuM3:57:54
1819Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF3:57:55
1820 Pitse Kgomotso M 3:57:56
1821Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF3:57:57
1822Michael RomanPinelandsM3:57:58
1823 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 3:57:59
1824Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF3:58:00
1825Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF3:58:01
1826Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF3:58:02
1827Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM3:58:02
1828 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 3:58:06
1829Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM3:58:21
1830Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM3:58:36
1831Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:58:36
1832Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:58:37
1833Aisha CassiemGugulethuF3:58:38
1834Nadeema MarksPinelandsF3:58:38
1835Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF3:58:42
1836Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF3:58:56
1837Sekeewa SarpeARD Athletic ClubF3:59:00
1838Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:59:00
1839 S Adams TopformM 3:59:03
1840 Masego Msupye F 3:59:20
1841Mymoena HendricksNantesF3:59:53
1842Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF3:59:54
1843Marizanne LombardPaarlF3:59:55
1844Kauthar KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:00:18
1845Craig KnollOld MutualM4:00:20
1846Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF4:00:24
1847Shaheed EssaTopformM4:00:32
1848Gareth SearleKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:00:39
1849Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF4:00:47
1850Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF4:00:51
1851Bheko SibandaOld MutualF4:01:13
1852Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF4:01:15
1853Kirsten FrancisAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:01:35
1854Nomfuneko DelaniGugulethuF4:01:36
1855Noorah AllieBo-KaapF4:01:42
1856Kahmiel SamboOld MutualM4:01:43
1857Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF4:01:43
1858Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF4:01:57
1859Shawn CombrinkRand Athletic ClubM4:02:14
1860Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM4:02:15
1861 Neo Mohapi F 4:02:16
1862Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF4:02:16
1863Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:02:19
1864Charmaine FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF4:02:19
1865Kenny FrancisCeltic HarriersM4:02:36
1866Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF4:03:12
1867Yumna JacksonOld MutualF4:03:19
1868Muhammad KhanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:03:22
1869Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF4:03:39
1870Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:51
1871Jacqui ProzeskyCape Multisport ClubF4:03:58
1872Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF4:04:29
1873Julian OhlsonCentury CityM4:04:30
1874Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:04:30
1875Claudette PatonCarbineers - WPF4:04:41
1876EsteeSpartan HarriersF4:04:42
1877Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF4:04:42
1878Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF4:04:43
1879Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:05:22
1880ThozamaGugulethuF4:05:30
1881 Zama Mbebe M 4:05:30
1882Elizabeth MarthinusWildrunnerF4:05:38
1883Tabisa MqoziGugulethuF4:05:40
1884Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF4:05:48
1885Majdah MathewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:05:53
1886Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:05:54
1887Neezaam MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsM4:05:55
1888Lungile KhozaParliamentF4:05:55
1889Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:05:56
1890Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF4:06:00
1891Karen ErvensWildrunnerF4:06:15
1892Francois MostertM4:06:23
1893Marlise MostertRunavationF4:06:24
1894Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF4:06:25
1895Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF4:06:31
1896Neal StaceyCarbineers - WPM4:06:34
1897Janine KaalF4:06:38
1898Demitri BaroutsosM4:06:39
1899Bdul Basit OldeyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:06:39
1900Heste BothaArcelorMittalF4:06:41
1901Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF4:07:10
1902Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:07:16
1903Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM4:07:41
1904Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:07:50
1905Kareemah CarelseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:07:50
1906Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:07:51
1907Ashraf AllieHewat Athletic ClubM4:08:08
1908Omelia RuitersF4:08:14
1909Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:06
1910Bernadene HarrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:07
1911Cecilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF4:09:13
1912 Nadhira F 4:09:25
1913Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:29
1914Kobus KoenSanlamM4:09:54
1915Roan DearhamBrackenfellM4:09:55
1916Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM4:10:12
1917Nicci BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:10:20
1918Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF4:10:22
1919Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM4:10:33
1920Colin PinkhamSpartan HarriersM4:10:33
1921Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF4:11:09
1922Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM4:11:10
1923Shan CorneliusMitchell's Plain TitansM4:11:10
1924Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF4:11:12
1925Cathy AustinPinelandsF4:11:23
1926Chantel MemziweACSAF4:11:33
1927Denzil BartlettOld MutualM4:11:36
1928Desmond DantuOld MutualM4:11:39
1929Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF4:11:41
1930Rushin SedickNantesF4:12:00
1931Peter ArendsePinelandsM4:12:13
1932Sherna JoorstTopformF4:12:17
1933ZukileAdventists Athletic ClubM4:12:20
1934Meritsa BoschOld MutualF4:12:24
1935Jacques GroenewaldSanlamM4:12:25
1936Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF4:12:29
1937Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF4:12:54
1938Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF4:12:57
1939Babalwa NdleleniSanlamF4:13:03
1940Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF4:13:04
1941Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF4:13:09
1942Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM4:13:21
1943Riette HerbstMetropolitanF4:13:22
1944Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF4:13:23
1945Mashudu MakhadoBellville Running ClubM4:13:41
1946 Marwaan Williams M 4:13:42
1947Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF4:14:03
1948Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF4:14:03
1949Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:14:23
1950Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF4:14:26
1951Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF4:14:38
1952Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF4:15:12
1953Nadeem IsaacsARD Athletic ClubM4:15:28
1954Edmund MathiasIn TouchM4:15:35
1955 Otto Meyer M 4:15:51
1956Mojerico MaboaSanlamF4:15:52
1957Lovey MatroseGugulethuF4:16:01
1958Muriel BohaardienOld MutualF4:16:08
1959Miranda JacksonNantesF4:16:20
1960Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:16:42
1961Genevieve LentzPinelandsF4:16:42
1962Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:17:03
1963Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF4:17:06
1964Liesl ApollesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:17:49
1965Michael BrownSpartan HarriersM4:17:50
1966Sean BurtonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:18:03
1967Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:18:03
1968Mandy CrossleyRun/Walk for LifeF4:18:22
1969Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:18:23
1970Melissa TrompRun/Walk for LifeF4:18:23
1971Diane BowersWildrunnerF4:18:51
1972Nomboniso MaphempeniKhayelitshaF4:18:56
1973 Mtombekwaya Toto F 4:18:56
1974Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF4:18:57
1975Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:19:10
1976Dumbann IllegibleOmmiedraai FriendsF4:19:33
1977Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:19:40
1978Jihan RailounCeltic HarriersM4:19:43
1979Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF4:19:43
1980Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF4:19:52
1981Leon HendricksNantesM4:20:06
1982Seymour EwersOld MutualM4:20:11
1983Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM4:20:26
1984Cath DuncanPinelandsF4:21:05
1985Elizabeth MaidenRun/Walk for LifeF4:21:31
1986Yolande WillemseOld MutualF4:24:12
1987Amelia PietersOld MutualF4:24:12
1988Zaakir EnoosSanlamM4:24:26
1989Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM4:24:36
1990Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM4:24:50
1991 Carol Sperd F 4:25:04
1992Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF4:25:09
1993Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM4:25:15
1994Belinda RhodesPinelandsF4:25:23
1995Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF4:26:34
1996Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:37
1997Ant LewisSanlamF4:27:18
1998Shireen SimonsPinelandsF4:27:28
1999Tanya AprilPinelandsF4:27:32
2000Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM4:27:33
2001Thakira StemmetTopformF4:27:52
2002Ameen StemmetTopformM4:27:52
2003Keith SolomonPinelandsM4:28:25
2004Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF4:28:39
2005Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF4:28:54
2006Adel CoetzeeWest CoastF4:28:54
2007Nonkululeko SontshiIn TouchF4:28:55
2008Naz ParkerWest CoastM4:28:55
2009Jerome Forsyth-GithahuOmmiedraai FriendsM4:28:56
2010Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:28:57
2011Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF4:28:57
2012Moesharafa MajietOmmiedraai FriendsF4:28:58
2013Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:28:59
2014Ms AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:29:00
2015Yushri HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:29:01
2016Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF4:29:01
2017Clyde GrayNantesM4:29:02
2018Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF4:29:02
2019Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:03
2020Jean BurgherPinelandsF4:29:04
2021Nokuthula BanjatwaGugulethuF4:29:05
2022Desleen SaffierEdgemead RunnersF4:29:07
2023Kegomoditswe TsianeF4:29:07
2024Amie SillitoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:08
2025Shade JansenWildrunnerF4:29:09
2026Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM4:29:22
2027 Thozama Bawma F 4:30:00
2028Willem FransmanSanlamM4:30:02
2029Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM4:30:07
2030Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:30:08
2031Michael LoubscherWest CoastM4:30:13
2032Vuyolwethu NobazaSanlamF4:30:15
2033Keagana MoloabiParliamentM4:30:42
2034Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:27
2035Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF4:32:03
2036Gerhard FourieHartenbos DrawwersM4:32:36
2037Heffie FourieHartenbos DrawwersF4:32:37
2038Bianca JosephWellingtonF4:34:27
2039Charmaine SmallPinelandsF4:34:36
2040Habiba RykliefTopformF4:35:52
2041Anelisa SigedleGugulethuF4:36:35
2042Joan SaulsEskom GijimasF4:38:17
2043Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM4:40:01
2044Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF4:41:39
2045Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM4:42:46
2046Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM4:42:46
2047 Jerome KhayelitshaM 4:43:45
2048Barry FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:44:08
2049Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:44:09
2050Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF4:49:58
2051Veronica PSpartan HarriersF4:50:27
2052Mercia SmithPinelandsF4:52:28
2053Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF4:52:29
2054Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF4:52:41
2055Regan FordNantesM5:00:18

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu130
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club123
Varsity Old Boys Running Club97
Spartan Harriers82
Ommiedraai Friends76
Pinelands72
Celtic Harriers67
West Coast55
ARD Athletic Club54
Edgemead Runners54
Topform53
Atlantic Athletic Club53
Carbineers - WP47
Nantes43
Cape Multisport Club38
Old Mutual36
Sanlam35
Nedbank Running Club32
Brackenfell32
In Touch32
Goodwood Harriers31
Mitchell's Plain Titans31
Fish Hoek30
Central Athletic Club30
Century City28
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club28
Khayelitsha27
Bellville Running Club27
Wildrunner25
Durbanville Athletic Club24
Bo-Kaap22
Strand Athletic Club22
Run/Walk for Life21
Hewat Athletic Club19
Langa Athletic Club18
ATC Running Club17
Harfield Harriers15
Walmers Athletic Club14
Metropolitan13
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club13
Parliament12
South African National Defence Force11
SAPS10
Team Vitality9
Helderberg Harriers8
Adventists Athletic Club8
Stellenbosch8
Correctional Services7
University of Cape Town7
MSA Multisport7
Tygerberg Athletic Club6
Ravensmead6
Pick 'n Pay6
Vodacom Yebo Striders6
Easterns Kraaifontein5
Melkbos Athletic Club5
Paarl5
32Gi5
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club5
ArcelorMittal5
Whalers5
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Hout Bay Harriers5
Kuils River Running Club5
Wellington4
Satori4
Eersterivier4
Rand Athletic Club4
Langebaan Strandloopers3
Observatory Running Club3
Western Province Cricket Club3
Department of Public Works3
MATES2
ACSA2
Asics Athletic Club2
Langebaan Athletic Club2
Ultra Athletic Club2
Faranani2
Herbalife2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Bredasdorp2
Goudveld Multisport1
Natal Carbineers1
DEA1
Worcester1
Swartland1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
Multisport Maniacs1
Tsutsumani1
SACS Old Boys1
Capitec1
My Training Day1
Groot Constantia1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
Blue Downs1
Jaguars1
Eskom Gijimas1
KwaThema Striders1
Pamoja1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Deloitte1
Fat Cats1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Randburg Harriers1
CSIR1
Rocky Road Runners1
University of the Western Cape1
Old Edwardian1
KPMG Running Club1
Runavation1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Highway1
Atlantis Harriers1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Foresters1
Germiston Callies Harriers1