Sanlam 2018-02-07

10.0kmdistance
0:31:33winning time
911finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM0:31:33
2Carlo FlinkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:31:53
3Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:32:18
4Gershwin van StadenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:32:22
5Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:33:01
6Thomas StruisTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:33:22
7Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM0:33:52
8Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:07
9Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM0:34:34
10Tobias PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:05
11Khaya JaraBrackenfellM0:35:19
12John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:54
13Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM0:36:05
14Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM0:36:59
15Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:37:06
16 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 0:37:20
17Ketsiwe LundiAdventists Athletic ClubM0:37:38
18Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM0:37:39
19Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM0:37:51
20Adam ClarkBrackenfellM0:37:53
21A BambelaSAPSM0:38:17
22Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM0:38:21
23Stanley ThomasKuils River Running ClubM0:38:24
24Professor KhwetaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:33
25Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM0:38:43
26Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:02
27Charles PaulseEersterivierM0:39:02
28Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF0:39:15
29Dian CronjeCape Multisport ClubM0:39:32
30Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:32
31 Arthur RavensmeadM 0:39:45
32Wesley CievertsTopformM0:39:46
33Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM0:39:49
34Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM0:39:51
35Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:39:54
36Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF0:39:55
37Eric CoetzeeGugulethuM0:39:58
38Jason BruinersMetropolitanM0:40:37
39Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM0:40:44
40Richman MaqenguIn TouchM0:41:07
41Ayanda MagadlaM0:41:07
42Against MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:41:17
43 N Toahae M 0:41:39
44Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:41:42
45Anna BunguGugulethuF0:41:48
46Les OliphantGugulethuM0:41:49
47Steven ParkinsTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:00
48Peter WrenschCarbineers - WPM0:42:05
49Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM0:42:12
50Pierre GoussardDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:13
51Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:42:38
52Marshall SwartzElsies RiverM0:42:41
53Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:42:41
54Hein BruinersMetropolitanM0:42:44
55 L Kokela South African National Defence ForceM 0:42:44
56Ivy GongqaNedbank Running ClubF0:42:49
57Mziwethu MyaliBrackenfellM0:42:49
58Andre HarmseBrackenfellM0:42:57
59Rendalo MalgasKuils River Running ClubM0:43:04
60Ethan NicodemusElsies RiverM0:43:05
61DamianKuils River Running ClubM0:43:05
62Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM0:43:13
63Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:43:21
64Shaheed RussonTopformM0:43:21
65Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:26
66Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:43:28
67Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF0:43:46
68 Olwethu Jack M 0:43:51
69Greg SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:43:53
70Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM0:43:54
71 Mbulelo Nkombisi M 0:43:59
72 Zeph Tshwane M 0:44:07
73Ockert GroenewaldCape Multisport ClubM0:44:08
74Ronald MambweWildrunnerM0:44:08
75Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF0:44:10
76Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:44:15
77Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM0:44:17
78Louis MullerM0:44:19
79Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:44:26
80Songezo RexeIn TouchM0:44:29
81 W Robberts StellenboschM 0:44:30
82Micardo MaregeleKuils River Running ClubM0:44:30
83Sharon SunderlandNedbank Running ClubF0:44:30
84Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM0:44:31
85 Spitch M 0:44:31
86 Le Jonter Keran M 0:44:31
87Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM0:44:32
88Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:41
89Wayne Dek OckDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:41
90 Charlie Khatshi M 0:44:44
91Pierre NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:44:51
92Duwayne OosthuisenElsies RiverM0:45:10
93Neil PretoriusStellenboschM0:45:19
94Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF0:45:21
95Gary BritzWest CoastM0:45:24
96Gemjikile TomGugulethuM0:45:27
97Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:45:27
98Herman van der MerweKrugersdorp Road RunnersM0:45:39
99 O Buitendag South African National Defence ForceM 0:45:47
100Anwell PrinceIn TouchM0:45:50
101Mohammed AllieTopformM0:45:51
102Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM0:45:52
103Peter BunnDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:45:53
104Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF0:45:56
105Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM0:46:24
106Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:46:39
107Lindiso MlengaGugulethuM0:46:40
108 Vani Ntsikelelo M 0:46:44
109Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:46:46
110Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:46:52
111Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM0:46:53
112Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM0:47:00
113Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM0:47:03
114Nancy WillPinelandsF0:47:04
115Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:47:17
116Tyrone PressIn TouchM0:47:20
117Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:47:23
118Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM0:47:29
119 P Roos Nedbank Running ClubM 0:47:32
120Thys BouwerSanlamM0:47:32
121Theuns NelCape Multisport ClubM0:47:40
122Andre van RooyenSwartlandM0:47:40
123Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:41
124Clinton BrownBlue DownsM0:47:42
125Jana de WaalStellenboschF0:47:43
126Inge CronjeCape Multisport ClubF0:47:44
127Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF0:47:50
128Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM0:47:51
129Vernon MurtzPinelandsM0:47:53
130Izaan SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:47:57
131 M Vermeulen Run/Walk for LifeM 0:47:57
132Percival BoezakBrackenfellM0:48:03
133Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM0:48:07
134 Fuad Abrahams Century CityM 0:48:11
135Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM0:48:12
136Chris LourensBrackenfellM0:48:13
137Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:48:17
138Robert EdsonIn TouchM0:48:17
139Razaan KamaldienCarbineers - WPF0:48:17
140Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF0:48:25
141 Andile Nedbank Running ClubM 0:48:28
142Morne TheronDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:29
143Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM0:48:39
144Jc Jansen van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:39
145Sandiso LindaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:48:46
146Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM0:48:47
147Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM0:48:49
148Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:54
149Johannes KammiesIn TouchM0:48:56
150Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:48:59
151Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:49:05
152Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:08
153Daniel MalanStellenboschM0:49:10
154Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF0:49:10
155Mandy JacobsNedbank Running ClubF0:49:12
156 Yousuf Aamal M 0:49:13
157Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM0:49:14
158Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:49:17
159Anthea JacobsIn TouchF0:49:20
160 Ntsiki Durbanville Athletic ClubF 0:49:21
161Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:21
162Marcel VermeulenPaarlM0:49:22
163 Nigel Krotz M 0:49:22
164Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:22
165Jana KotzeBellville Running ClubF0:49:22
166Dewald BrandBrackenfellM0:49:23
167Juan Du PlessisBrackenfellM0:49:23
168 Thembani Bellville Running ClubM 0:49:23
169Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:49:24
170Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:28
171Luqmaan PatientiaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:29
172Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM0:49:41
173 Richard Deane M 0:49:42
174Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM0:49:43
175Sarah LephuthingSouth African National Defence ForceF0:49:44
176Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM0:49:44
177Carien van der BergBrackenfellF0:49:48
178Basil AdriaanseBrackenfellM0:49:48
179Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:49:58
180Nadeem WaltersNedbank Running ClubM0:50:10
181Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF0:50:13
182Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM0:50:14
183Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:18
184Natale RoelofseWorcesterM0:50:23
185Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM0:50:24
186Pieter RoelofseCapitecM0:50:24
187Justin RouxWest CoastM0:50:25
188Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM0:50:26
189Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:50:27
190Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM0:50:30
191Batlhodilwe MolaolwaGugulethuM0:50:39
192Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM0:50:42
193Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:43
194PhowelinkKhayelitshaF0:50:47
195Mporome MabokoM0:50:51
196Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM0:50:53
197 B Lyners GugulethuM 0:50:55
198Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:50:59
199Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:51:00
200ThokozileAdventists Athletic ClubF0:51:08
201Willie van WykBrackenfellM0:51:10
202Marcello SolomonGugulethuM0:51:16
203BusonbengweGugulethuM0:51:22
204Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:51:23
205 Tt Mokaleng M 0:51:24
206 Lloyd Rossouw M 0:51:31
207Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:51:32
208Tatenda KarongaMetropolitanM0:51:35
209 Luan Wakefield M 0:51:36
210 X Sombalo Nedbank Running ClubM 0:51:39
211Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:47
212Aleida de PhilanderLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:47
213Shaun SangsterM0:51:48
214Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:51:50
215Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM0:51:57
216Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM0:51:59
217Tyshia JohannesGugulethuF0:52:00
218Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:52:03
219 Charles Vermus M 0:52:05
220Brian RecordsBellville Running ClubM0:52:08
221Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:52:10
222Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:52:10
223Albert WilliamsTopformM0:52:13
224Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF0:52:16
225Valmon de BruynBrackenfellM0:52:18
226Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:52:20
227Natasha StegmannBellville Running ClubF0:52:24
228Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM0:52:24
229Deon DickIn TouchM0:52:25
230Siviwe MenteIn TouchM0:52:31
231Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM0:52:31
232Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:35
233Mandla DlaminiGugulethuM0:52:35
234Press LefelaGugulethuM0:52:35
235Ben Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:39
236Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:52:41
237Sean DavidsRavensmeadM0:52:43
238Thando MabuzaGugulethuM0:52:43
239 Kriel BrackenfellM 0:52:48
240Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM0:52:52
241Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:52:54
242Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:52:55
243 K Laubser M 0:52:58
244Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:52:59
245Deon SeyffertCentury CityM0:53:09
246Betrand HoornEersterivierM0:53:18
247Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:53:24
248Neil SteenkampM0:53:27
249Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:53:28
250Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM0:53:28
251Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:29
252David NelEdgemead RunnersM0:53:30
253 Nelius Visser M 0:53:31
254Clive van RooyenM0:53:33
255Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM0:53:33
256Frans MaraisBrackenfellM0:53:34
257Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM0:53:39
258 Roman Knowles M 0:53:40
259Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF0:53:40
260Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:53:45
261Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF0:53:45
262Miema MurrayOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF0:53:45
263Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM0:53:46
264 Sophia Burger F 0:53:46
265Vusi MahlanguSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:46
266Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:53:46
267Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM0:53:47
268Nols FuchsCape Multisport ClubM0:53:50
269Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF0:53:51
270Robin EdsonIn TouchM0:53:54
271Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM0:53:55
272Avela BulaneAdventists Athletic ClubF0:53:56
273Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:53:56
274 Garth M 0:53:56
275Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF0:53:56
276Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF0:53:57
277Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:53:57
278Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:53:58
279 Fadiel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:53:58
280Rene RossouwF0:53:58
281Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM0:53:59
282Natasha GeldingBrackenfellF0:53:59
283Nina MullerBrackenfellF0:54:00
284Mafuza LangaGugulethuM0:54:00
285Sibulele LandzelaACSAM0:54:02
286Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF0:54:02
287Earl SiadieMedihelp Multisport ClubM0:54:16
288Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:25
289Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM0:54:26
290 Rayno Klourens M 0:54:27
291Andrew AustinM0:54:29
292 Roshan Osman F 0:54:33
293Resia SwartStellenboschF0:54:33
294Michelle de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:54:35
295Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM0:54:38
296Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM0:54:40
297Ronnie Le RouxBrackenfellM0:54:41
298Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:44
299Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:54:47
300Lebo SmokGugulethuM0:54:47
301Max KleynhansDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:54:48
302 Lukas Rudman M 0:54:49
303Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF0:54:51
304Hansie LouwHerbalifeM0:54:52
305Lebo MathathoFat CatsF0:54:53
306David RetiefIn TouchM0:54:57
307Charl KellandPinelandsM0:55:05
308Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF0:55:09
309 Mark Schoeman M 0:55:11
310Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF0:55:15
311Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM0:55:15
312 Emile Lotriet M 0:55:19
313Headman DamoyiNedbank Running ClubM0:55:24
314Pietie KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM0:55:25
315Eben MarxBrackenfellM0:55:28
316Dirk LubbeM0:55:28
317Erika MarxBrackenfellF0:55:38
318Thando GweGugulethuM0:55:44
319Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM0:55:45
320 Ricardo Garces M 0:55:47
321Johan MullerSAPSM0:55:54
322 Wendell Brown M 0:56:02
323Ronell LombardBrackenfellF0:56:03
324Winston MiddletonIn TouchM0:56:03
325 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 0:56:05
326Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:56:14
327Brett LateganIn TouchM0:56:17
328Caelli BriesiesF0:56:20
329Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM0:56:22
330Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:56:24
331Matimba BaloyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:25
332Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:27
333Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF0:56:30
334Alex JacobsMSA MultisportM0:56:30
335Arshad KallierCentury CityM0:56:37
336Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF0:56:37
337Johan van der BergBrackenfellM0:56:44
338Fidelia PelserLangebaan Athletic ClubF0:56:47
339Thea BothaBrackenfellF0:56:53
340Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:56:54
341de Waal HoonOld MutualM0:56:55
342MzolaOld MutualM0:56:55
343Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF0:56:56
344Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM0:56:57
345Esther PatienceATC Running ClubF0:56:59
346Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF0:57:00
347Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF0:57:00
348Alizanne van ZylF0:57:07
349Louise KuminWest CoastF0:57:08
350Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM0:57:10
351Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF0:57:14
352Adele PienaarCeltic HarriersF0:57:15
353Robert Horne32GiM0:57:21
354Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM0:57:28
355Nadine GriebenowNedbank Running ClubF0:57:28
356ZamubuntuGugulethuM0:57:31
357Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF0:57:39
358 Garth Hanket M 0:57:40
359Charles JulliesMacassarM0:57:42
360Tirelo MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:48
361Donovan HartoghPinelandsM0:57:52
362Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:53
363Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:53
364Lezanne van StadenBidvestF0:57:55
365Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:56
366L FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF0:58:00
367Martin GeustynBrackenfellM0:58:02
368Moegamat HendricksGugulethuM0:58:02
369Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:58:06
370Claudia CievertsTopformF0:58:08
371 Marc Beirowski M 0:58:09
372 Evile Maseka M 0:58:16
373Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF0:58:21
374Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF0:58:21
375 Messy Nacica F 0:58:23
376Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF0:58:25
377James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:58:27
378Erin ValentineHelderberg HarriersM0:58:29
379 Sabelo South African National Defence ForceM 0:58:30
380Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:58:34
381Sandile SigilaGugulethuM0:58:36
382Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:58:36
383Simon CoxCentury CityM0:58:42
384Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:58:43
385Deshan NaidooSanlamM0:58:45
386Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM0:58:45
387Ridwaan MustaphaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:47
388 A Patience In TouchM 0:58:49
389Nicole StodartDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:49
390Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF0:58:50
391Retha GeldenhuysCape Multisport ClubF0:58:50
392 D Charles RavensmeadM 0:58:52
393Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF0:58:52
394Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF0:58:52
395 Lizette Badenhorst F 0:58:53
396 Lisa Wessels F 0:58:54
397 Stefanie F 0:58:54
398 D Robberts StellenboschF 0:58:56
399Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF0:58:58
400Gavin ErasmusDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:58:59
401Bronwin Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:02
402Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF0:59:05
403Henry CleophasTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:06
404Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM0:59:07
405Graeme OliverDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:59:12
406Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM0:59:13
407 Lareto Seroka M 0:59:16
408Zukile MatuIn TouchM0:59:17
409Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM0:59:20
410 Mariette Steenkamp F 0:59:21
411Vaughn Roman32GiM0:59:21
412Bandla KemaGugulethuF0:59:21
413Maria LosiniIn TouchF0:59:21
414Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:21
415Buks SmutsBrackenfellM0:59:22
416Kevin GoughCentury CityM0:59:22
417Artish NgobeniSanlamM0:59:22
418 Rodney EersterivierM 0:59:22
419Deon van RensburgTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:59:23
420A van der BergSAPSM0:59:23
421Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:59:23
422Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM0:59:27
423Mc SihlukuM0:59:28
424Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF0:59:28
425Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF0:59:31
426Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF0:59:35
427Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM0:59:36
428Mathuba TshililoSouth African National Defence ForceF0:59:38
429 Riad Daniels M 0:59:40
430Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF0:59:42
431Sophia LouwBrackenfellF0:59:42
432Steven HallCape Multisport ClubM0:59:43
433Yolande WaltonStellenboschF0:59:43
434Ian AdonisEasterns KraaifonteinM0:59:46
435Rob KorbEdgemead RunnersM0:59:47
436A BassierM0:59:50
437Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:59:54
438Heather FinlaysonCeltic HarriersF1:00:01
439Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM1:00:08
440Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM1:00:19
441Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF1:00:24
442Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:00:33
443 Japhta Sesoto M 1:00:36
444Nl NdazaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:39
445 Yusuf Gamieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:00:42
446Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF1:00:47
447Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:48
448Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM1:00:52
449Carolynne GearyCarbineers - WPF1:00:53
450Andile NxodoACSAM1:00:54
451 Anele Kolisi M 1:00:54
452Charl ValentineBellville Running ClubM1:00:55
453Mark AshlinGugulethuM1:00:55
454Lourika BouwerF1:00:56
455Stephan BelgroveDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:00:58
456Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:59
457 Jonne Linssen F 1:01:05
458Celso de NelsyaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:12
459Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:01:13
460Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:01:15
461 Kenny Steyn M 1:01:16
462Karen DavidsTopformF1:01:30
463Chantal AugustTopformF1:01:31
464Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:01:39
465Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF1:01:40
466Julia Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:01:40
467Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:01:41
468Renette BreedtBrackenfellF1:01:50
469Sameer RawootNantesM1:01:55
470Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:02:01
471Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:02:04
472Ronel SmithBrackenfellF1:02:05
473Karin BurgerStellenboschF1:02:08
474Kelly GrahamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:02:09
475Renata CoufalStellenboschF1:02:10
476Murtada JassiemVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:12
477Josh OgadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:12
478Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:02:13
479 Sheridan Willemse F 1:02:18
480Marais Du ToitBidvestM1:02:21
481Samantha ThomasIn TouchF1:02:23
482Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:23
483Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF1:02:27
484Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF1:02:28
485ConwaboBrackenfellM1:02:28
486Ryan WeberMetropolitanM1:02:30
487Nkanenyana MadishaGugulethuF1:02:31
488Lukhanyo KweyamaPinelandsM1:02:32
489Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM1:02:34
490Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:35
491Thaabit DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:35
492Boet DelportWest CoastM1:02:37
493Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM1:02:41
494Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF1:02:41
495 Bertus Meyer M 1:02:44
496Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:02:46
497Yanja JakavulaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:02:48
498Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF1:02:59
499Richard MajietPinelandsM1:03:04
500Douglas SmithSanlamM1:03:07
501Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF1:03:08
502Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:03:11
503Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM1:03:13
504 Priscilla Knowles F 1:03:14
505Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF1:03:18
506Siyatekezelo MpahlwaGugulethuF1:03:21
507 Tanya Masters F 1:03:22
508John de HuisM1:03:25
509Khanyiso KheneGugulethuM1:03:27
510 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:03:34
511Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF1:03:37
512Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:03:43
513Aviwe MxiGugulethuF1:03:47
514Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:03:48
515Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:03:49
516Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM1:03:53
517Ashley JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:03:56
518 Johan Fourie Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:03:59
519Judy FischerIn TouchF1:04:01
520Busi BeleCentury CityF1:04:05
521Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF1:04:05
522Najmoedien DalwaiOld MutualM1:04:08
523 Trevor M 1:04:11
524 Tiaan Thiart M 1:04:12
525Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM1:04:19
526David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:04:20
527Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:04:20
528Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM1:04:28
529Rache FabriciusCape Multisport ClubF1:04:30
530Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF1:04:30
531Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:04:34
532Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:04:35
533Rian SmutsSanlamM1:04:46
534Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM1:04:49
535Hannetjie FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF1:04:51
536Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:04:51
537Anja SmitBrackenfellF1:04:54
538 David van Niekerk M 1:04:54
539 S Naidoo M 1:05:00
540Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:05:00
541Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:05:02
542Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:05:05
543Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF1:05:07
544Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:05:08
545Allan BirdM1:05:17
546Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:05:19
547Matt StopkaTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:05:20
548Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:22
549Alfredo BassonMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:05:22
550Tebogo LegediCarbineers - WPF1:05:23
551Sheraan MohamedGugulethuM1:05:26
552Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF1:05:30
553Monique MartensWest CoastF1:05:30
554Elma OlivierF1:05:34
555 Karen Smit-Lotriet F 1:05:36
556Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:05:38
557Daniel GoucheBellville Running ClubM1:05:40
558Delyse RistPinelandsF1:05:47
559Alison SmithPinelandsF1:05:47
560Judith DavidsePinelandsF1:05:47
561Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:05:48
562 Nzrete Moalosi M 1:05:50
563Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:52
564Basil CarelseIn TouchM1:05:53
565Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF1:05:58
566 Ilse Barnard F 1:06:03
567Yolanda de VilliersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:05
568Lourens WieseBrackenfellM1:06:07
569 Eklise Maritz F 1:06:07
570 Kimon Bisagno F 1:06:15
571Anthea MoosaIn TouchF1:06:15
572 Marietjie Slabbert F 1:06:16
573 M Bisogno M 1:06:17
574 Francois de Waal M 1:06:18
575Angelique BirchF1:06:20
576Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:21
577Audrey NiekerkIn TouchF1:06:23
578 Carminda Bisogo F 1:06:23
579 Lebogang Boikhues M 1:06:24
580Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:25
581Christo McdonaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:06:25
582Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:06:27
583Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:06:29
584Asanda FakuM1:06:30
585Alexander HugoBrackenfellM1:06:30
586 Lusanda Gumpayi F 1:06:33
587Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:06:35
588Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:06:36
589Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:36
590Anika NelIn TouchF1:06:37
591Anlevine EvertsKuils River Running ClubF1:06:49
592Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:06:55
593Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF1:06:59
594 Samuel Malindi M 1:07:00
595Yolandi PretoriusF1:07:09
596 Rozanne Schreiber F 1:07:13
597Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:07:17
598Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:07:17
599Clair EdsonIn TouchF1:07:18
600SongezoM1:07:21
601Winiwe NyonguleGugulethuF1:07:22
602Mervin DanielsM1:07:24
603Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:28
604Hannes PietersSwartlandM1:07:35
605 J Du Plessis F 1:07:37
606 Tracy Mcclinton Appolis F 1:07:51
607Dwain BirchM1:07:51
608Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF1:07:53
609 Bradley M 1:07:56
610Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:08:04
611Kim ShepherdCape Multisport ClubF1:08:05
612Carmen de VriesLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:08:05
613Anthea GoedemonBrackenfellF1:08:06
614Elmien SteenkampBrackenfellF1:08:07
615Jo KeleBrackenfellF1:08:07
616Graham MemziweACSAM1:08:14
617 Adriaan Slabbert M 1:08:17
618Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:08:17
619Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF1:08:20
620 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:08:23
621Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM1:08:24
622Yonica PienaarNedbank Running ClubF1:08:26
623Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:08:32
624Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF1:08:35
625Kokkie KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:08:36
626 Jade Philander M 1:08:36
627Shade JansenWildrunnerF1:08:45
628Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF1:08:47
629Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF1:08:47
630Luyanda MafuSanlamM1:08:48
631Conan BottcherWest CoastM1:08:51
632Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:08:52
633Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:08:59
634Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:00
635Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM1:09:01
636Gian PalermoWest CoastM1:09:05
637 S van Heerden F 1:09:07
638Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:09:10
639Fritz HarmseGoodwood HarriersM1:09:13
640Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF1:09:30
641Charmaine van WillingGoodwood HarriersF1:09:32
642Faaiez de KockEasterns KraaifonteinM1:09:33
643Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF1:09:34
644Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:41
645 Marlyn Hendricks M 1:09:43
646Fritz BlomBrackenfellM1:09:44
647Ronelle HusselmannMetropolitanF1:09:47
648Lee-Anne JonesBrackenfellF1:09:47
649Nicolene van NiekerkMetropolitanF1:09:48
650Alistain HeuvelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:09:50
651Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:53
652Alverina DawsonIn TouchF1:10:05
653Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM1:10:08
654Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF1:10:08
655Thapelo LebonaParliamentM1:10:09
656Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM1:10:10
657Anita NieuwoudtSACS Old BoysF1:10:18
658Karin BaatjiesCape Multisport ClubF1:10:22
659Bongeka MonakaliTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:10:30
660Michelle ThomasTopformF1:10:32
661Delia de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF1:10:33
662Simon BrownCape Multisport ClubM1:10:34
663Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF1:10:42
664Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM1:10:47
665Johan WagenerBrackenfellM1:10:55
666 Suzette Stander F 1:11:00
667Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:11:03
668AbrahamElsies RiverM1:11:05
669Gerhard RademeyerBrackenfellM1:11:10
670Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF1:11:17
671Chantel MemziweACSAF1:11:23
672Yolanda MbonjwaKhayelitshaF1:11:23
673Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF1:11:25
674Teresa EllisF1:11:27
675Gary KeitzmanEdgemead RunnersM1:11:37
676Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:11:39
677Rita van WykBrackenfellF1:11:41
678Sherna JoorstTopformF1:11:44
679Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF1:11:50
680Geo NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:11:54
681 Callen Martin F 1:11:56
682Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:01
683Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:02
684Chuma NcokaziIn TouchF1:12:04
685Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF1:12:04
686Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF1:12:07
687Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:12:07
688Elismari KrugerSanlamF1:12:08
689Joseph RoosOld MutualM1:12:08
690Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:12:25
691Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:12:26
692 Lungiswa Mokoena F 1:12:33
693Esme HillsCape Multisport ClubF1:12:34
694Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF1:12:38
695 Joanne van den Heever F 1:12:39
696Vivienne MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:12:41
697 Gerhard Brocherds M 1:12:42
698Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:12:44
699Andile NdevuDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:12:46
700 Melissa van Zyl F 1:12:46
701N BrooksPinelandsF1:12:52
702Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:12:53
703Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:12:53
704Christina MashiloSouth African National Defence ForceF1:13:14
705Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:13:14
706Kyra SolomonBrackenfellF1:13:29
707 Lecia Gerber F 1:13:39
708 S Mdana F 1:13:39
709Moses MakakaseGugulethuM1:13:40
710George SekonyaGugulethuM1:13:46
711Jannie van der MerweBrackenfellM1:13:53
712Chrisna Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF1:13:57
713Rachel SmalDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:58
714 David Fisher M 1:13:58
715Lorraine LambertEdgemead RunnersF1:14:04
716Wiesa ManDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:14:05
717Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF1:14:17
718Morakane KhahlediIn TouchF1:14:20
719Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM1:14:21
720Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:14:28
721Namhla JwaqaSAPSF1:14:30
722Akhona XintiSAPSF1:14:31
723 Shannon F 1:14:41
724Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF1:14:41
725Aleta FuchsCape Multisport ClubF1:14:41
726 Pumza Jojozi F 1:14:46
727Reed DavidsM1:14:48
728Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:14:50
729Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:15:22
730Alicia de LillyBrackenfellF1:15:26
731Saloma LuticitmanMercia's HarriersF1:15:29
732Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:15:33
733Bianca OlivierTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:15:39
734Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:15:41
735Esta BarnardBrackenfellF1:15:42
736 M Swart F 1:15:43
737Yanga MfingwanaF1:15:44
738Jerome FransM1:15:51
739 Wayne Pfeiffer M 1:15:53
740Marina van WykBrackenfellF1:15:54
741Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM1:16:05
742Liezel MossGugulethuF1:16:09
743Mastura BarodienBo-KaapF1:16:10
744Pieter de WetM1:16:15
745Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF1:16:17
746Jayne Du ToitBidvestF1:16:18
747Santosh ThepaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:19
748 H Rudman M 1:16:26
749Melanie StrydomNedbank Running ClubF1:16:28
750 Lara Kelly F 1:16:34
751SikieGugulethuF1:16:34
752Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF1:16:35
753Sumine MaraisBrackenfellF1:16:36
754 C Hennessey Edgemead RunnersF 1:16:38
755Tim CubittFit 2000M1:16:39
756Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM1:16:39
757Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF1:16:44
758Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:16:45
759 Ziyanda Kondile F 1:16:47
760Belinda MullerEdgemead RunnersF1:16:53
761AmeliaF1:16:53
762Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:17:06
763Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:17:07
764Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:10
765Brenda HumanMetropolitanF1:17:18
766Angelica PalmerBrackenfellF1:17:21
767Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF1:17:21
768Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF1:17:38
769 Karen BrackenfellF 1:17:38
770Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF1:17:48
771Olivia de FreitasEdgemead RunnersF1:17:48
772Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:17:57
773Banathi DlembubaBellville Running ClubF1:18:00
774Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:18:03
775Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF1:18:14
776Shirley BothaRavensmeadF1:18:23
777Lindsay ArendsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:26
778Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:40
779 A Laisser F 1:18:43
780Alecia NelIn TouchF1:18:43
781Albert NelIn TouchM1:18:44
782Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:48
783Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:18:56
784Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:01
785Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF1:19:09
786Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF1:19:30
787Claire MathiesonCentury CityF1:19:30
788Simone MeyerOld MutualF1:19:35
789Maurisha PikaanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:37
790Teressa FandesiF1:19:39
791Raymondee MaloySpartan HarriersF1:19:46
792Diketso KgosimeleSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:52
793Cathy AustinPinelandsF1:19:55
794MeganBrackenfellF1:19:58
795Lizel PlaatjiesRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:11
796Janine van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:20:15
797Pumela MacozomaGugulethuF1:20:18
798 Katlego Mguzulwa F 1:20:19
799Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:20:34
800 Lindelwa Vakele F 1:20:34
801Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF1:20:38
802Jakkie GreylingBrackenfellF1:20:39
803Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:43
804 Denzil Schouw M 1:20:44
805 H Melville F 1:20:48
806 Zola Njadu M 1:20:54
807Pauline BaseraStrand Athletic ClubF1:20:59
808Pumla KatanyaneGugulethuF1:21:01
809Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF1:21:01
810 Yolanda Dyonase F 1:21:12
811Ilze Le RouxBellville Running ClubF1:21:23
812Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:21:23
813Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:21:25
814Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:21:31
815Mary BerghBrackenfellF1:21:31
816Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF1:21:34
817Vuyokazi BudaEersterivierF1:21:35
818Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:21:36
819Anton MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:21:56
820Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM1:21:57
821Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:21:58
822Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:21:58
823Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF1:21:58
824Melda RuitersBidvestF1:22:04
825Karin NikiforouBrackenfellF1:22:26
826 Dominique Oefell F 1:22:26
827 Verona Ramlal F 1:22:27
828Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:22:28
829Fahiema MajietEersterivierF1:22:38
830Tamara NakaniGugulethuF1:22:41
831Samantha GeyerF1:22:44
832Pumza MpangeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:44
833Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:22:45
834 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:22:45
835Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:22:51
836Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:22:54
837Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:23:02
838Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:11
839Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF1:23:19
840Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:23:39
841 Mario M 1:23:48
842 Alida Back F 1:24:14
843Mike GoosenBrackenfellM1:24:20
844Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:24:29
845Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:24:45
846John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:24:46
847Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM1:24:55
848Yolanda DondasherGugulethuF1:25:08
849 Sine Gumede F 1:25:09
850 C Neethling Run/Walk for LifeF 1:25:10
851Keith SolomonPinelandsM1:25:33
852Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:25:40
853Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:25:45
854 Shafiek Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:25:48
855Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:25:59
856 Karen Fredericks F 1:26:06
857 Chantal F 1:26:07
858Bullz MfecaneParliamentF1:26:23
859Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF1:26:28
860Kabelo MphephuTopformF1:26:43
861Ntsika MancobaM1:26:50
862 S Marra GugulethuM 1:26:57
863Desiree BrownRavensmeadF1:27:02
864Lela SamelaKhayelitshaF1:27:30
865Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:27:33
866Bonani MalgasGugulethuF1:27:35
867 Shireen PinelandsF 1:27:36
868Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:27:37
869Nounuyo MaswemaSAPSF1:28:01
870Sara MartinsMetropolitanF1:28:01
871Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:28:14
872Tania SimmersGugulethuF1:28:21
873 Edwina October F 1:28:22
874 Laverne Radell F 1:28:23
875 Natasha Spartan HarriersF 1:28:52
876Jolene ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:28:53
877NomsisiAdventists Athletic ClubF1:29:11
878Habiba RykliefTopformF1:29:11
879Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:29:38
880Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:29:39
881Dalene GroblerHelderberg HarriersF1:29:48
882Adam PapierBrackenfellM1:31:15
883Chantal CoetzeeF1:31:37
884AsandaF1:31:54
885Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:32:17
886Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:32:17
887Valerie MunnikSanlamF1:32:18
888Yolanda LaryDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:32:50
889Annette GroenewaldtBrackenfellF1:32:58
890Riana BassonBrackenfellF1:32:59
891Chantel RautenbachPinelandsF1:34:00
892Michelle CupidoPinelandsF1:34:04
893 Marilize Palm F 1:34:41
894Petra RiggsBrackenfellF1:34:42
895Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:34:48
896Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:34:59
897Ivan RouxEdgemead RunnersM1:35:51
898Deirdre PoovanDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:36:27
899Gillian GantanaRavensmeadF1:36:46
900 Thomas Stemmet M 1:37:00
901Rachel ErasmusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:37:00
902 Charlene Davison F 1:37:01
903 Guillaume Smit M 1:39:24
904Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM1:39:25
905Moyra RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:39:44
906TactionIn TouchM1:39:44
907 Jurgens van der Westhuizen M 1:43:13
908Deirdre OrrRavensmeadF1:44:07
909ZiyandaF1:46:17
910Sandisa OliphantParliamentF1:46:38
911CharleseBrackenfellF1:47:04

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation