MTN Half Marathon2018-06-02

10.0kmdistance
0:31:55winning time
2095finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lesiba MasheleM0:31:55
2Sibusiso NzimaM0:32:13
3Givemore MudzinganyamaCool RunningM0:32:25
4Sipho MbanjwaAdidasM0:32:54
5Derocious MakhobaloBedfordview Country ClubM0:33:13
6Tumi LephotoM0:33:14
7 Puseletso Mofokeng M 0:33:19
8 Benny Moeng M 0:33:54
9Frik GuysRun/Walk for LifeM0:34:04
10 Kutwisiso Sidinile M 0:34:25
11 Tumisang Monnaholo M 0:34:26
12 Thabo Shabangu M 0:34:37
13Pule SibekoSibanye GoldM0:35:09
14Caleb BeukesM0:35:23
15 Zongamele Dyubeni M 0:35:33
16 Thato Makgetha M 0:35:36
17 James Mglina M 0:35:37
18Katleho MotloungKPMG Running ClubM0:36:40
19Tankiso David RadebeVaalM0:36:59
20 Lufuno Randela M 0:37:06
21Mbongeleni XimbaTeam VitalityM0:37:14
22 Thabo Sithole M 0:37:17
23Thabang SebopaM0:37:26
24 Karabo Zavale M 0:37:39
25John Segopolo MasokoEbenezerM0:37:43
26 Diana Phalula F 0:37:49
27Katleho MonahengPiratesM0:37:52
28Amogelang MaditoM0:37:54
29Lebogang PhalulaF0:38:10
30 Rantsho Makopane M 0:38:11
31Mandla Fortune KhumaloRun Zone Athletic ClubM0:39:25
32 Kabelo Ngamole M 0:39:47
33Kwazi KheswaM0:39:48
34Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM0:39:50
35Wandisile Richard NongodlwanaAsics Athletic ClubM0:40:26
36Prescilla Sefura SehlapeloF0:41:19
37 Phumzile Murouhi F 0:41:34
38Catherine SkosanaBorn2RunF0:41:40
39 Perfect Moyo M 0:42:19
40 Lesego Mphse F 0:42:21
41Kgabo ManamelaM0:42:31
42Noko LamolaM0:42:39
43Joseph MabodlaColossus AerobicM0:42:50
44Msebe MahlanguNedbank Running ClubF0:42:56
45Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM0:43:41
46Sontaga MabaleM0:43:45
47Nicholus SitholeM0:44:00
48 Karabo Molepo M 0:44:17
49Elizabeth DlhiwayoRun/Walk for LifeF0:44:20
50Nel MtsweniM0:44:20
51Sivuyile MpekelanaHarfield HarriersM0:44:32
52Sheraaz SnymanRoodepoortM0:44:51
53Thubelihle NdebeleRand Athletic ClubM0:44:52
54Alan SmithMercuryF0:45:08
55 Thandeka Mokoena F 0:45:24
56Tokyo MofokengSports Connection StridersM0:45:25
57Thuli MbathaKatlehongF0:45:27
58 Zack Cronje M 0:45:28
59 Phinias Maseko M 0:45:42
60Mohau MaliseSasol (Sasolburg)M0:45:44
61Sbusiso MagudulelaRainbowM0:45:51
62Siyabonga MatheNedbank Running ClubM0:45:53
63 Sizwe Khanyi M 0:46:05
64Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM0:46:14
65 Tshwanelo Moruping F 0:46:14
66Maphuti PhakaGauteng StridersF0:46:20
67Mpho Matlou32GiM0:46:40
68Vincent ManzereFourways Road RunnersM0:46:53
69Lelani RoodtF0:46:59
70Leigh PrivettModern AthleteF0:47:04
71Chenelle AxselHoërskool Noordheuwel Athletic ClubF0:47:06
72Ngebe MarumoM0:47:42
73 Matome Theka M 0:47:44
74Celimpilo KhumaloBoksburg Athletic ClubM0:47:46
75Sibusiso MasekoDaveyton HeartsM0:47:47
76 David Gaserotse M 0:47:47
77Mpho MofokengNedbank Running ClubF0:47:52
78Lwazi PambukaBoksburg Athletic ClubM0:47:54
79Cyril VergieM0:47:56
80Mbali MthimkhuluSAPSF0:48:14
81Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM0:48:24
82Ofentse MamaboloM0:48:25
83 Obey Ndou M 0:48:31
84Mokhantsho (mk) KhanyileFirst National Bank RunnersM0:48:34
85 Mirriam Mooki F 0:48:35
86Thabo LangaM0:48:35
87Marilise BouwerHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF0:48:43
88Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM0:48:45
89 Obakeng Manase M 0:48:45
90 Sello Molato M 0:48:50
91Ashraf SnymanTeam VitalityM0:48:52
92Tannah CleakRun Zone Athletic ClubF0:49:12
93 Olga Makwakwa F 0:49:28
94 Lindokuhle Kubheka M 0:49:37
95Kgomotso LelakaM0:49:44
96 Jabulani Xaba M 0:49:55
97 Sarah Mahlango F 0:49:56
98Maria BendanaMorningside Country ClubF0:50:12
99 Berth Mandel F 0:50:24
100 Colin Kyungu M 0:50:30
101Kayla MinnieHoërskool Noordheuwel Athletic ClubF0:50:40
102Stanley KubhekaWindsor RunnersM0:50:53
103 Karabo Sithole F 0:50:56
104Vuyo ZweniAmpa Athletic ClubM0:51:20
105 Mduzuzi Keswa F 0:51:41
106Linda van der GrypKrugersdorp Road RunnersF0:51:44
107 Sanah Jane Kamalo F 0:51:55
108 Assauina Nyati F 0:51:58
109Michael WhiteM0:52:13
110Thabiso ChitjaHi-Performance MidasM0:52:15
111Keith Khomanani ManganyeTeam VitalityM0:52:22
112Nivea SekeleOrlandoF0:52:24
113Ashley MinnieHoërskool Noordheuwel Athletic ClubF0:52:41
114 Marvin Otis Lowe M 0:52:55
115Jabulani NgwenyaM0:52:56
116 Yamkela Rini M 0:53:13
117 Piere van Tonder M 0:53:34
118Liezel PietersRun Zone Athletic ClubF0:53:42
119Zeblon NxumaloHoney LotusF0:53:53
120Thomas NtoaneAfroxM0:54:03
121Monica ReisF0:54:18
122Victoria MackenzieBedfordview Country ClubF0:54:19
123 Muvhi Munyai M 0:54:41
124Natalie van RooyenJohannesburg Country ClubF0:55:02
125 Lutendo Ranavo M 0:55:06
126 Thato Kgaudi Mabowa M 0:55:22
127Siyanda MnyabisoTeam VitalityM0:55:24
128Jotina MukaroF0:55:25
129 Aobakwe Mmokwa M 0:55:27
130Thabo MsimangaDiepkloofM0:55:35
131 Tawanda Purazi M 0:55:51
132Maphiri AlinaSAPSF0:55:53
133 James Mpho Mokoena M 0:56:13
134Nyiko NgoveniTeam VitalityM0:56:16
135Thubaelihle NkomoMedihelp Multisport ClubF0:56:17
136 Stuart Jameson M 0:56:24
137Thapelo MohapiM0:56:29
138Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM0:56:33
139Sithembisile NgozoF0:56:34
140 Maxwell Teffo M 0:56:36
141 Edwin Moleleki M 0:56:36
142Pascal MartinTeam VitalityM0:56:40
143Stella MadlalaRicohF0:56:40
144December ZwaneMultotec Athletic ClubM0:56:44
145 Njabulo Khumalo M 0:56:46
146 Jerry Ezekiel Malinga M 0:56:47
147 Zakele Moloi M 0:56:51
148 Pratheesh Kumar Purushothaman M 0:56:56
149Antonie PickModern AthleteM0:56:58
150Karabo NakediUkhoziM0:57:05
151Liezel ElliottRand Road WarriorsF0:57:12
152Victoria NgobeseSAPSM0:57:12
153 Teboho Bokopane M 0:57:13
154Kenneth MoeraneM0:57:14
155William ElliottRand Road WarriorsM0:57:17
156 Richard Netsianda M 0:57:19
157 Mariska Noble F 0:57:29
158Simphiwe MhlongoFourways Road RunnersM0:57:30
159 Simon Richards M 0:57:32
160 Shanna Ribeiro F 0:57:44
161Gert van RooyenM0:57:46
162 Kate van Rooyen F 0:57:46
163 Kate Wittstock F 0:57:47
164 Ashley Huyser F 0:57:49
165 Sipho Tshabalala Team VitalityM 0:58:01
166 Stevens Mahuma M 0:58:06
167Itumeleng RamonyaneCarlton Athletic ClubM0:58:23
168 Oliver Johnson M 0:58:24
169Justice MatheWindsor RunnersM0:58:29
170Les BridgesRand Athletic ClubM0:58:32
171Werner BritzRun Zone Athletic ClubM0:58:38
172Vunene NkashaStandard BankM0:58:44
173Shumani RamaanoManoniM0:58:47
174Tegan HammerichTeam VitalityF0:58:48
175 Carolyn Bouter F 0:58:58
176 Paul Cotterell M 0:58:59
177Kaylan WilliamsFloridaM0:59:07
178 Bongokuhle Dlamini M 0:59:07
179Maponya SeweleWanderers Athletic ClubF0:59:08
180 Axole Dwayi M 0:59:09
181Dede NcubeUkhoziF0:59:16
182Randolph MosesM0:59:17
183Nippy CripwellPretoria Military Marathon ClubM0:59:21
184Winnie NkosiGermiston Callies HarriersF0:59:25
185 Mpho Malatse M 0:59:26
186 Armand van Jaarsveld M 0:59:29
187 Mcdonald Machaka M 0:59:29
188Morgan CoetzerTeam VitalityF0:59:38
189 Kutlwano Padima M 0:59:51
190 Respect Ngubo M 0:59:51
191 Sehlule Prince Ngwenya M 0:59:56
192 Adelaide Matlabo F 1:00:05
193 Vuyani Machimana F 1:00:06
194 Wilmot Chimbangu M 1:00:07
195Neil SanfordMorningside Country ClubM1:00:17
196 Amiel Holilal M 1:00:20
197 Claire Grobler F 1:00:22
198Adri ReynekeTeam VitalityF1:00:32
199Eric MngomezuluTeam VitalityM1:00:39
200 Jarryd Brits M 1:00:58
201 Robert Makoso M 1:01:04
202 Lebogang Kgongwana M 1:01:06
203Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM1:01:08
204 Stacey Chan F 1:01:10
205Daniel BermanM1:01:19
206 Tiffany Coll F 1:01:27
207Given MgibaTeam VitalityM1:01:27
208 Elvis Motsepe M 1:01:31
209Nndwamato DangaleTeam VitalityM1:01:32
210Leonora CloeteF1:01:33
211Annelize FloorF1:01:34
212 Pogisho Kgasago F 1:01:36
213Jp DavidsJohannesburg Country ClubM1:01:44
214 Arun Panneervel M 1:01:47
215 Mason Mvura M 1:01:51
216Augusto SimbineEbenezerM1:01:55
217 Nomfuneko Tsutsu F 1:01:58
218 Stanley Kgwedi M 1:02:00
219 Moses Moabelo M 1:02:00
220 Stuart Winter M 1:02:02
221 Denny Phama M 1:02:04
222 Ishara Wheatley F 1:02:05
223 Helene van der Merwe F 1:02:06
224Martha KhumaloPegasusF1:02:07
225 Jianqiao Liu M 1:02:08
226 Bonolo Moleleki M 1:02:24
227Sindiswo MagadeDiepslootF1:02:27
228Beverley ArmitageTeam VitalityF1:02:30
229 Nothile Mazibuko F 1:02:40
230 Bongiwe Manongwana F 1:02:42
231 Nyasha Verenga M 1:02:44
232Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF1:02:58
233 Katleho Gabanakgosi F 1:02:58
234Casey LageTeam VitalityM1:02:58
235 Peter Molenaar M 1:03:00
236 Doctorpoison Khumalo M 1:03:03
237 Eda Jardim Jardim M 1:03:06
238 Ashlynn Wilkins F 1:03:12
239 Michael Botha M 1:03:14
240 Bongani Mashazi M 1:03:16
241 Inus van Rooyen M 1:03:17
242Chrisna Du ToitRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:03:17
243Maria LazzariF1:03:18
244Sue de KockRunavationF1:03:18
245 Bathandwa Lolwana M 1:03:21
246Ndo MokirisiRand Athletic ClubF1:03:22
247 Richard Yang M 1:03:27
248 Itumeleng Ntshoe M 1:03:28
249 Reuben Moraba M 1:03:32
250Tania van der MeulenRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:03:36
251 William Bester M 1:03:42
252 Thabo Sebolai M 1:03:52
253Erika LindsayMeyertonF1:03:53
254Thabisang MabaleTeam VitalityM1:03:54
255 Keenan Tarr M 1:03:55
256Andrew MokoenaHi-Performance MidasM1:03:55
257Nomvula MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:03:56
258Jaco GroblerM1:03:59
259 Han Li M 1:04:03
260 Ezikiel Vilankulu M 1:04:03
261Hilda TamerisRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:04:08
262 Rusjil Singh M 1:04:12
263Poovanesan MoodliarJacarandaM1:04:12
264Victor NtshingilaFit 2000M1:04:15
265Inge LamprechtF1:04:15
266 Emil Erdmann M 1:04:15
267 Bo Zhou M 1:04:21
268Sibusiso DlaminiM1:04:23
269Michelle CrowleyRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:04:24
270Yaya JongaTransnetM1:04:26
271 Nkululeko Ndhlovu M 1:04:27
272Kgaota QhakiDiepkloofM1:04:28
273 Lindile Gxalaba M 1:04:28
274 Jama Khambule M 1:04:38
275Njabulo NgcongoTeam VitalityM1:04:54
276Greg ReddellTeam VitalityM1:04:57
277 Mainaagone Bokgwathile F 1:04:58
278 Cornelia Engelbrecht F 1:04:58
279 Anneri van Zyl F 1:04:59
280 Lempiditse Mapuwa M 1:05:02
281 Izette Nel F 1:05:03
282 Wanda Nel F 1:05:04
283Pierre MostertM1:05:10
284 Mmakgotso Setati F 1:05:12
285 Teboho Mofolo M 1:05:19
286Zinhle RakhomoRandburg HarriersF1:05:20
287Mduduzi HadebeDiepkloofM1:05:23
288Nomawethu NdawoKatlehongF1:05:25
289Gordon RichardsonRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:05:26
290 Aubrey Chauke M 1:05:27
291Ishmael AtanasiTeam VitalityM1:05:35
292Moses MaenetjeSAPSM1:05:37
293 Thapelo Molefe M 1:05:39
294 Bouwer van Niekerk M 1:05:40
295Masentle PhokoParadise Quality LifestyleF1:05:42
296 Jessica Schwikkard F 1:05:45
297 Jeanette Ungerer F 1:05:47
298 Lizette Meyer F 1:05:49
299 Silulama Maphongwane M 1:05:53
300Ursula MaritzTeam VitalityF1:05:58
301Yanica VenterTeam VitalityF1:05:59
302Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:06:00
303 Tshegofatso Mabala F 1:06:04
304 Bongani Yaso M 1:06:05
305 Timothy Snyders M 1:06:08
306Ndivhuwo MunzheleleM1:06:08
307 Tshifhiwa Daphney Ramaphala F 1:06:13
308 Wayne Shawn Gaffoor M 1:06:15
309 Zwelakhe Nsibande M 1:06:16
310Thulani SibisiM1:06:22
311Gareth FellNedbank Running ClubM1:06:26
312 Leandi Greeff F 1:06:27
313 Mosimane Mogapi F 1:06:27
314Peter JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:32
315 Napo Chobokoane M 1:06:33
316 Tapiwa Masinyane M 1:06:36
317Anthony WatersRandburg HarriersM1:06:40
318 Vday Tangade M 1:06:43
319 Xiaobin Chen M 1:06:47
320 Nomathemba Maphongwane F 1:06:49
321Morgan MoodleyRand Road WarriorsM1:06:55
322Vongani Ronald MalulekeM1:06:56
323 Dave Millard M 1:06:59
324Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:07:01
325Tshegofatso SikosanaTeam VitalityF1:07:02
326 Hendry Floor M 1:07:04
327Motlatsi MakomorengDeloitteM1:07:05
328Melissa ArnoldRandburg HarriersF1:07:07
329 Vutlhari College Macebele M 1:07:09
330 Ndhivhuwo Mkhomi M 1:07:10
331 Jaryd van den Berg M 1:07:10
332 Saskia Botha F 1:07:13
333 Dave Buchner M 1:07:15
334Greg KingM1:07:19
335 Pontsho Thaba F 1:07:20
336 Princess Moyo F 1:07:21
337 Vanessa Mncube F 1:07:21
338 Freddy van Lith M 1:07:21
339Marcelle MackenzieRand Athletic ClubM1:07:23
340 Precious Mabapa F 1:07:23
341Jacoba BykerTeam VitalityF1:07:24
342Nevina SmithTeam VitalityF1:07:24
343Max BoessenkoolTeam VitalityM1:07:24
344Jake OrpenTeam VitalityM1:07:27
345Samuel RufusTransnetM1:07:31
346 Skhumbuzo Kgongwana M 1:07:31
347 Nova Whiteside F 1:07:32
348Mamosa DlothiOld MutualF1:07:34
349Itumeleng LedwabaF1:07:37
350 Caison Magatsela M 1:07:38
351Ntshenge LitholeF1:07:41
352 Yuming Wu M 1:07:47
353 Molefi Manase M 1:07:47
354 Thabang Lekgetho M 1:07:53
355 Neo Molefe M 1:07:58
356 Tshepo Padima M 1:07:58
357 Tumelo Shale M 1:07:58
358 Natasha Mapholisa F 1:08:03
359Phutego MochineRun/Walk for LifeM1:08:06
360 Thato Matolong M 1:08:14
361 Felemuni Mbalati M 1:08:15
362Maarten BollenRandburg HarriersM1:08:16
363Cecile RamonyaneCarlton Athletic ClubF1:08:17
364Tebogo MwaleTeam VitalityM1:08:20
365 Solly Rapeta M 1:08:21
366 Shaun Fredericks M 1:08:22
367 Peter Nong M 1:08:23
368Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM1:08:24
369 Liesel Kirsten F 1:08:24
370Thomas RutherfordNelspruitM1:08:28
371Zahin AnandlalTeam VitalityM1:08:34
372Kitso KgaboeseleTeam VitalityF1:08:36
373Christie GunnRandburg HarriersF1:08:42
374Claire JonesRandburg HarriersF1:08:42
375Amos AdamsMount EverestM1:08:43
376 Lebogang Balatseng M 1:08:44
377 Chris Jacobs M 1:08:46
378Charl van WykRand Athletic ClubM1:08:47
379Chris LittleRand Athletic ClubM1:08:58
380Lisinda van ZylRandburg HarriersF1:08:59
381 Michael Guo M 1:08:59
382 Imran Cassim M 1:09:02
383 Nozuko Parousia Mthimunye F 1:09:10
384 Parya Latifi F 1:09:11
385Chantelle CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:09:12
386Klaas PrinslooM1:09:13
387Jade SpencerTeam VitalityF1:09:18
388 Melissa Broopryk F 1:09:22
389 Yvette Charles F 1:09:24
390 Lizelle Preuyt F 1:09:25
391Carmen La VitaF1:09:25
392 Dean Potter M 1:09:26
393 Shengrong Zhan M 1:09:27
394Calvin MasekoM1:09:27
395 Siphiwe Mbhele M 1:09:29
396 Lindsay Hare F 1:09:29
397Werner BooysenTeam VitalityM1:09:29
398 Leigh Schonfeldt F 1:09:29
399 Garth Duncan M 1:09:31
400 Lauren Lambrianos F 1:09:35
401Jordan SwiegersTeam VitalityF1:09:36
402Michelle OrtleppPiratesF1:09:37
403Isabel Fourie-GoosenFloridaF1:09:40
404Matt DicksonGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:09:44
405 Chantelle Nel F 1:09:45
406 Carmen Heinisch F 1:09:47
407Deborah WattRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:09:47
408 Tasimba Chirindo M 1:09:54
409 Cedric Fick M 1:09:55
410Shannon DicksonJeppe QuondamF1:09:57
411Charlotte de KokerKPMG Running ClubF1:09:57
412 Rendani Ramavu M 1:09:59
413Sheila MamaboloAwesome RunnersF1:09:59
414Stefan de KokerM1:09:59
415 Maureen Serite F 1:10:08
416 Corlia Erasmus F 1:10:08
417Anthony ScheepersSunninghill StridersM1:10:13
418 Dineo Mahlangu F 1:10:14
419 Kefilwe Mesele F 1:10:14
420Wayne ManuelM1:10:15
421 Kelebogile Vilakazi F 1:10:16
422George KhozaTeam VitalityM1:10:16
423 Tshifhe Ralushai M 1:10:17
424 Retselisitsoe Lejaha F 1:10:19
425Neo MusaAmpa Athletic ClubM1:10:19
426 Nkululeko Ntshona M 1:10:20
427Phia SwartzF1:10:22
428 Themba Maseko DiepkloofM 1:10:23
429 Alida Venter F 1:10:23
430 Mpho Mathopa M 1:10:23
431Vuyisile MthembuM1:10:23
432 Reabetswe Namane M 1:10:27
433 Tarryn Richmond F 1:10:28
434 Mongezi Maselana M 1:10:32
435Ronel Le RouxHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF1:10:34
436Graham Le RouxHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:10:35
437Relebohile MetsingWarriors Running ClubM1:10:35
438Vincent SieaseM1:10:35
439Carmen WrightTeam VitalityF1:10:42
440Agnieszka GoldhawkPanorama Running ClubF1:10:46
441Zukiswa HlatshwayoDiepkloofF1:10:49
442 Esinako Wendy Rwalumbana F 1:10:51
443 Tumelo Musi M 1:10:57
444Phuti MachabaF1:11:00
445 Grace Nsubuga-Mukasa F 1:11:01
446 Sechaba Mosidi M 1:11:02
447Gary JosephNedbank Running ClubM1:11:04
448 Jone Mofokeng M 1:11:05
449 Makgake Diale M 1:11:06
450 Amogelang Michael Gopane M 1:11:06
451 Felicia Sibiya F 1:11:08
452 Jeffrey Seoka M 1:11:09
453 Bongane Sithole M 1:11:12
454Bheki Daniel ShongweErmeloM1:11:13
455 Yvot Dos-Reis M 1:11:14
456Shongwe ShongweErmeloM1:11:14
457 Mmathapelo Diswai F 1:11:16
458Phathiswa GulwaTeam VitalityF1:11:17
459Melissa FujitaniRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:11:17
460 Audrey Wolmarans F 1:11:20
461 Mia Els F 1:11:21
462 Majury Chiriseri F 1:11:22
463 Hans Jurie Nel M 1:11:22
464Johan LourensM1:11:24
465Devan GovenderTeam VitalityM1:11:28
466Maggie NgobeniF1:11:33
467Erika BassonTeam VitalityF1:11:34
468Kholofelo MasenyaTeam VitalityF1:11:34
469Chris KubekaTeam VitalityM1:11:35
470 Christiaan Basson M 1:11:35
471 Nkhongoteli Mgwenya F 1:11:37
472 Sabelo Ngcobo M 1:11:40
473 Cynthia Seshiya F 1:11:45
474 Liang Yang M 1:11:45
475Seipati Radebe32GiF1:11:47
476Gaopalelwe MekwaTeam VitalityM1:11:49
477 Thabo Richard Chaphole M 1:11:53
478Connie KrugerBenoni NorthernsM1:11:53
479 Neo Mogane M 1:11:54
480Kyle RennieGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:11:58
481 Herman Laka M 1:12:04
482 Renee Godinho F 1:12:12
483Linda ReynoldsBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:12:17
484 Mickey Damoyi M 1:12:18
485 Carol Molenaar F 1:12:19
486Joel MaopeArcelorMittalM1:12:19
487Hayley ReynoldsBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:12:20
488Debbie van HeerdenF1:12:21
489 Tiro Masote M 1:12:21
490 Stephanie Magrath F 1:12:22
491Blessing KadiraTeam VitalityM1:12:22
492Vernon van VuurenRun/Walk for LifeM1:12:24
493 Nelson Ramazhidzha M 1:12:25
494 Khensani Hatlane F 1:12:27
495 Susan Wilkins F 1:12:30
496 Nie Wenjin M 1:12:30
497 Longfei Miao M 1:12:30
498Kuvi MuruvanTeam VitalityM1:12:31
499 Andrew Wilkins M 1:12:31
500 Kavitha Prag F 1:12:32
501Zonke SkosanaUlindaF1:12:32
502 Sam Matukame M 1:12:33
503 Karen Naidoo F 1:12:37
504 Dikeledi Mashiane F 1:12:38
505Matome KudumelaOrlandoM1:12:41
506Itumeleng MogotlaneReatlhokomelanaM1:12:42
507 Mathews Moavodi M 1:12:44
508 Emmah Motsepe F 1:12:45
509 Johan Oosthuizen M 1:12:50
510Khazamula MabasaEskom GijimasM1:12:50
511Simphiwe MlotshwaM1:12:52
512 Calvin Zwane M 1:12:55
513 Sello Tsebe M 1:12:56
514 Anne-Marie Chamberlain F 1:13:01
515 Morn? Muller M 1:13:02
516 Bianca Muller F 1:13:02
517Jabulani Thomas XabaAlbertonM1:13:03
518 Kevin Lien M 1:13:03
519 Zhenqiang Wang M 1:13:04
520 Lucky Motsepe M 1:13:04
521 Alice Moraba F 1:13:05
522 Mosa Mashilo F 1:13:06
523Judy Sonny MbatsaniOrlandoF1:13:06
524 Zipho Mngomezulu M 1:13:11
525 Faniswa Poswayo F 1:13:14
526 Lebogang Rakomane M 1:13:15
527Dewald KrugerTeam VitalityM1:13:17
528Leigh-Anne WagnerGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:13:20
529 Man Dong F 1:13:21
530 Mary Zulu M 1:13:22
531 Mukondeleli Nemvlodi F 1:13:23
532Jacobus BurgerM1:13:23
533 Colleen Moore F 1:13:23
534 Odette Esson F 1:13:26
535 Samantha Surgeon F 1:13:26
536Rosala NethenzheniF1:13:27
537 Archibold Ramasenya M 1:13:28
538 Cynthia Masango F 1:13:29
539 Teboho Thamane M 1:13:30
540Pumezo GulwaTeam VitalityM1:13:30
541 Livhuwani Singo F 1:13:31
542 Pulane Mogoere TsutsumaniF 1:13:33
543 Jessica Newsome F 1:13:33
544Shaldon JosephsTeam VitalityM1:13:35
545 Skhumuzo Mzoboshe M 1:13:43
546Martin ErasmusM1:13:46
547 Jennifer Maier F 1:13:49
548 Keitumetse Seripe F 1:13:52
549 Morris Malele M 1:13:52
550 Buti Clement Lekonyane M 1:13:52
551 Zandile Motloung F 1:13:53
552Makgabo MphelaReatlhokomelanaF1:14:00
553Nombedesho NgcoboziF1:14:02
554Ashley MandichRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:06
555 Subhashis Ghosh M 1:14:09
556Mpho MonnakgotlaBrakpan Athletic ClubF1:14:10
557 Shanette Zaayman F 1:14:11
558Gary ChenikAccentureM1:14:12
559 Leonid Yule M 1:14:13
560 Gift Adriaanse M 1:14:13
561Shelagh TurnerTeam VitalityF1:14:13
562 Matshidiso Serache F 1:14:13
563Chris MienieTeam VitalityM1:14:14
564Elizabeth JacobsBosch Athletic ClubF1:14:14
565Ernest NailaTeam VitalityM1:14:16
566 Melissa Viljoen F 1:14:20
567Khanyisa TuswaTeam VitalityF1:14:22
568Sandile SibekoM1:14:23
569 Denise Nel F 1:14:24
570 Altina Bradshaw F 1:14:25
571 Pfuluwani Makhwanya M 1:14:25
572 Sune Janse van Rensburg F 1:14:26
573 Surender Singh M 1:14:26
574 Nomfundo Nkomazana F 1:14:27
575Terence BezuidenhoutSpirit WindM1:14:33
576 Petronella Botha F 1:14:37
577Chantelle PhillipsBreakthru Midrand StridersF1:14:40
578Busisiwe MhlangaF1:14:41
579 Mbuzo Lehlokwa M 1:14:44
580 Nomsa Akim F 1:14:45
581 Link Maepa F 1:14:46
5827512090184083 UsherGreenstone Hill Running ClubM1:14:46
583 Shannon Quinn M 1:14:47
584Sihle NingizaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF1:14:47
585 Thabiso Nkwala M 1:14:49
586 Danai Chikukwa M 1:14:51
587Bronwyn MandichRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:52
588 Nothando Mavundla F 1:14:53
589Nomagugu MkhuliseF1:14:54
590Kungeka LolwanaTeam VitalityF1:14:57
591 Robert Swartz M 1:15:00
592 Nicola van Niekerk F 1:15:03
593 Merlyn Ashen Run Zone Athletic ClubF 1:15:03
594 Pontsho Motsoeneng F 1:15:03
595 Ignatius Ferreira M 1:15:06
596Susan DalyMorningside Country ClubF1:15:07
597 Masala Mugwari F 1:15:12
598 Tsitsi Bwerinofa F 1:15:14
599 Celeste van Rooyen F 1:15:16
600 Fhatuwani Sinngu F 1:15:17
601Morithi MoganediBoksburg Athletic ClubM1:15:18
602Freddy HlakaneGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM1:15:18
603 Mandla Matomane M 1:15:18
604Andre SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersM1:15:18
605Kenneth TulkM1:15:19
606 Jimmy Nedzivhani M 1:15:20
607 Arthvr Afrika M 1:15:20
608 Paulina Baratynska F 1:15:21
609Tankiso SeaboOld MutualM1:15:22
610 Mahlatse Mamabolo F 1:15:22
611 Nonhlanhla Ndlovu F 1:15:22
612 Sipho Mlambo M 1:15:23
613Segametsi ThaiF1:15:25
614 Philisiwe Sithole F 1:15:25
615 Molatelo Mmokwa F 1:15:25
616 Nomaswazi Simelane F 1:15:25
617 Jean Erasmus F 1:15:26
618Manini MofokengF1:15:26
619 Xiaobing Zhao M 1:15:26
620Sally KhambuleTeam VitalityF1:15:26
621 Pule Nhlapo M 1:15:26
622Trent RichmondJohannesburg Country ClubM1:15:27
623Bongani Gordon MathebulaTeam VitalityM1:15:28
624 Grant Mashoko M 1:15:28
625 Christin Kennedy-Good F 1:15:28
626Stephen Kennedy-GoodM1:15:28
627Ricky NelsonNational Health Laboratory ServiceM1:15:29
628 Minah Zwane F 1:15:30
629 Simone Forshaw F 1:15:30
630Lorinda DreyerLinden RunnerF1:15:30
631 Motheo Landane M 1:15:30
632 Mpho Mbatha M 1:15:31
633 Tebogo Tshabalala M 1:15:31
634Derek KingM1:15:32
635Cwenga GiyoseBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:15:33
636Allien HoughJozi X TrainingF1:15:34
637Celine de CanhaRand Athletic ClubF1:15:35
638Matilda MonagengMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:15:36
639 Megan van Quickelberge F 1:15:37
640 Mbangiseni Ratshivhadelo M 1:15:38
641Yolande van QuickelbergeRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:38
642 Peng Fu M 1:15:42
643 Riaan Pienaar M 1:15:44
644 Heinrich Du Toit M 1:15:45
645 Nomusa Mosima F 1:15:46
646 Nokubonga Tshangela F 1:15:47
647 Mmaphela Mnisi F 1:15:48
648 Kutlwisiso Mokalapa M 1:15:48
649 Antony Siame M 1:15:48
650 Clayton Shivambu M 1:15:49
651 Chang Yang Zhu M 1:15:50
652 Khathutshelo Simon Nyadzani M 1:15:54
653 William Matlala M 1:15:54
654Luleka KeswaF1:15:55
655Jodi DyasonTeam VitalityF1:15:58
656Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF1:15:59
657 Thandi Zwane F 1:15:59
658Charles LetsoaloRocky Road RunnersM1:16:01
659 Boikanyo Legwale F 1:16:03
660 Leazel Fisher F 1:16:03
661Nyeleti MabundaAssupol Athletic ClubF1:16:07
662Joan Nancy SteynFit 2000F1:16:08
663Shiluva KhosaAssupol Athletic ClubF1:16:09
664 Efos Mokwena M 1:16:11
665Kagiso MthotywaRand Water Athletic ClubM1:16:16
666 Nelisiwe Kama F 1:16:16
667James Craig CochranePiratesM1:16:17
668 Lizanne Bronkhorst F 1:16:18
669Ciska Craig-CochranePiratesF1:16:18
670 Liandi van Wyk F 1:16:19
671 Christelle Pretorius F 1:16:19
672 Gill Oæconner F 1:16:19
673 Sandy van Vuuren F 1:16:25
674Pieter SteynFit 2000M1:16:26
675Masilo RamannyaM1:16:29
676Jackie HlahaneTeam VitalityF1:16:29
677Yaliwe KhetheManoniF1:16:30
678 Katlego Masote M 1:16:30
679 Sydney Mahlatji M 1:16:32
680Wayne KloseRun/Walk for LifeM1:16:35
681 Ripfumelo Nkhomi F 1:16:38
682 Omotayo Ojutalayo F 1:16:40
683 Langton Kanhukamwe M 1:16:49
684 Lauren Fourie F 1:16:49
685 Nomfundiso Mkalipi F 1:16:53
686Tshepo RapetsoaMTNM1:16:56
687Jamcee NapallatanTeam VitalityF1:16:57
688 Lehlohonolo Thage F 1:16:58
689 Dimakatso Phake F 1:16:59
690Newton NapallatanTeam VitalityM1:16:59
691Ntsako NkunaUmjantshi SocialF1:17:00
692 Boleu Moloisi M 1:17:03
693Padwell ThomasCarlton Athletic ClubM1:17:04
694 Michelle Molefe F 1:17:04
695Elizabeth BothmaBenoni NorthernsF1:17:06
696 Nobuntu Mvumbi F 1:17:09
697 Nomshando Zondo F 1:17:10
698 Thabo Matjuda M 1:17:13
699 Leslie Richards F 1:17:14
700Edna KamangaTeam VitalityF1:17:14
701 Sithembile Makhombothi F 1:17:15
702 Mpho Mojapelo M 1:17:16
703 Caleb Andrew Shawn Gaffoor M 1:17:21
704Heather van der BurgTeam VitalityF1:17:21
705 Nazlee Snyders F 1:17:22
706Kakaza VuyokaziGugulethuF1:17:23
707 Thabiso Mofokeng M 1:17:25
708 Phola Mogosti M 1:17:28
709Given NdabambiTeam VitalityM1:17:28
710 Leon Solomon M 1:17:30
711 Mamoketi Emily Hlapane F 1:17:31
712 Lekoto Paul Riba M 1:17:32
713 Keaobaka Mohotlheng M 1:17:32
714 Desmond Gholele M 1:17:33
715 Mwamba Ilunga M 1:17:34
716Buselaphi KhumaloF1:17:36
717Naomi WagenaarBenoni NorthernsF1:17:36
718 Rhulani Mashaba M 1:17:37
719 Tiny Molefe F 1:17:37
720Oddette GaioRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:38
721Rita E'silvaRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:38
722 Diana Kele Jonas F 1:17:39
723Nicola MainRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:40
724Sherika RamnandTeam VitalityF1:17:40
725Candy KasonkomonaTeam VitalityF1:17:44
726 Tiantian Li F 1:17:47
727 Marvelous Jack M 1:17:50
728 Godgrey Wilson M 1:17:53
729Eugene LubbeRun/Walk for LifeM1:17:56
730 Tshepo Mthombeni M 1:17:58
731 Nyashadzashe Chikukwa M 1:17:59
732 Gregory Mazen M 1:18:01
733Tsolofelo TauMiWay WarriorsF1:18:03
734 Jimmy Nombeu M 1:18:03
735 Joyce Mokakabe F 1:18:04
736Amanda GiacopelliF1:18:05
737Tlotlo MasiloClienteleF1:18:11
738Cliff KhosaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM1:18:12
739Lazarus LesufiMiWay WarriorsM1:18:13
740 Yolanda Moyo F 1:18:18
741Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF1:18:19
742 Chantelle Jolliffe F 1:18:19
743 Marie Ackermann F 1:18:20
744 Ronnie Rapapane M 1:18:25
745Nico Janse van RensburgM1:18:25
746 Yonela Qwabe F 1:18:26
747 April Mokgothu M 1:18:26
748Bronwyn GardinerRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:18:29
749 Similo Sanqela M 1:18:29
750Sodhiesiven NaickerAthletics NorthM1:18:31
751Besta VilakaziRand Water Athletic ClubF1:18:31
752Sithembile KhumaloRand Water Athletic ClubF1:18:32
753 Tshegofatso Mothupi F 1:18:32
754Nelisiwe MahloboTeam VitalityF1:18:33
755 Judy Shiluvana F 1:18:34
756 Jolain Marais F 1:18:36
757Elsa CamaraRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:37
758 Thabile Komane M 1:18:37
759Fiora MoshiaDaveyton HeartsF1:18:37
760 Refiloe Diale F 1:18:38
761 Nicole Baylis F 1:18:38
762Mabel PonRun/Walk for LifeF1:18:39
763Tilena AaronsTeam VitalityF1:18:39
764Ken RodgerRun/Walk for LifeM1:18:41
765 Richmond Sihlangu M 1:18:43
766 Refilwe Mnisi F 1:18:44
767Lindelani Harriet NwedoTeam VitalityF1:18:45
768 Nienke van der Sluis F 1:18:46
769 Nadhir Singh M 1:18:49
770Julia GiddyPiratesF1:18:49
771Archie SebakelwangTeam VitalityM1:18:54
772 Phakamile Thooe F 1:18:55
773 Siphiwe Zikalala M 1:18:59
774 Lesego Zikalala F 1:18:59
775Tsakani BaloyiF1:19:00
776 Gugu Halwala F 1:19:01
777Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF1:19:02
778Tshepiso PapaTeam VitalityF1:19:02
779 Leandi Strydom F 1:19:04
780Lesiba KeetseBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:19:04
781Puleng Bertha LelosaF1:19:05
782 Masechaba Molewa F 1:19:06
783 Adelalde Moshoaliba F 1:19:07
784 Annah Sofako F 1:19:08
785Helena SilverRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:11
786Mpho BarrowsAfrican BankF1:19:18
787Itai TsakatsaF1:19:19
788 Marcia Rirhandzu Baloyi F 1:19:19
789Motshabatlala PhalaneMiWay WarriorsF1:19:20
790Marion KohlerRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:19:20
791 Legopo Dinalane M 1:19:20
792Dorah MokgokaCarlton Athletic ClubF1:19:22
793 Dzunani Chavalala M 1:19:22
794 Thatho Motsepe M 1:19:22
795 Fulufhelu Nganke F 1:19:24
796Melanie LearyRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:26
797Fanfan TshitengeM1:19:30
798 Havana Chikoto M 1:19:30
799 Thuso Sekhaelo M 1:19:31
800 Adelaide Mentor F 1:19:32
801Andries BreitenbachJohannesburg HarriersM1:19:32
802Jacqueline MienieTeam VitalityF1:19:32
803Johannah MwaleMiWay WarriorsF1:19:35
804 Kagiso Kekane M 1:19:44
805 Msuthu Sindiso M 1:19:45
806 Christopher Tissang M 1:19:50
807Carmen TissangNedbank Running ClubF1:19:50
808 Bomikazi Ntshebe F 1:19:56
809Kasia MomsenRandburg HarriersF1:19:56
810 Nkele Mokgothu F 1:19:56
811 Siya Ngaki M 1:19:57
812 Brighte Mambame M 1:19:57
813 Zhi Qiang Yu M 1:19:59
814Liesl KeulderFourways Road RunnersF1:20:00
815 Julia Carew F 1:20:00
816 Thapelo Matitoane M 1:20:04
817Shanni MckayTeam VitalityF1:20:05
818Siegfried MullerM1:20:05
819Bongiwe NcubeTeam VitalityF1:20:05
820 Rodwill van Wyk M 1:20:06
821 Tinyiko Matshebele F 1:20:09
822 Obakeng Nkgabvile M 1:20:09
823 Mbalenhle Ntuli F 1:20:15
824Ntebatse MokgothoWindsor RunnersF1:20:17
825 Sizwe Ntuli M 1:20:24
826 Mamodikwe Kungoange F 1:20:24
827 Happy Ntuli F 1:20:26
828 Thamsanqa Nyembe M 1:20:27
829 Motialepula Setihodi M 1:20:30
830Venessa HarrisMultotec Athletic ClubF1:20:30
831 Tshepang Mfolwe F 1:20:32
832Ntuthu VumazonkeVaalF1:20:33
833Galebalwe RamorolaJust Running Athletic ClubF1:20:36
834Liane FourieTeam VitalityF1:20:37
835 Anna Mahlangu F 1:20:38
836 Tovho Davhana M 1:20:39
837 Zanele Sekabate F 1:20:39
838 Mahlatse Mamabolo F 1:20:40
839 Ephraim Hlongwane M 1:20:41
840 Sello Benjamin Phooko M 1:20:42
841 Andiswa Matutu F 1:20:44
842 Popbye Bonds M 1:20:45
843 Kgomotso Tsatsane M 1:20:45
844 Moses Gumede M 1:20:45
845 Mphutsako Majoro F 1:20:49
846Nompumelelo NkosiF1:20:49
847 Tshepo Mokhele M 1:20:49
848Michelle ScottRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:20:52
849Barry ScottRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:20:54
850 Arvlselvam Panneerelvam M 1:20:54
851Nocebo MpofuF1:20:56
852 Terry-Lee Mokwena F 1:20:56
853Almare SchutteKhosa Road RunnersF1:20:59
854Tembisa MaqwatiAwesome RunnersF1:20:59
855Michael BrandGlobalM1:20:59
856 Andile Mrubaya M 1:21:01
857 Sobeng Mokgosi F 1:21:04
858 Thabang Ngako M 1:21:04
859Bronwyn MillerMorningside Country ClubF1:21:05
860 Sipho Sibisi M 1:21:05
861Rabijah SinclairSpirit WindF1:21:07
862 Boipelo Molema F 1:21:07
863 Kea Mogapi F 1:21:08
864 Nknlhleko Thage M 1:21:09
865 Precious Kgosing F 1:21:09
866 Xia Li F 1:21:10
867 Mdivhnlo Mawelh-Kamaano F 1:21:11
868Anneli RousseauModern AthleteF1:21:12
869 Nicholas Mokgosi M 1:21:12
870 Boitumelo Loate F 1:21:13
871 Nomusa Shabalala F 1:21:16
872 Boitumelo Tshaka M 1:21:20
873Onica MolewaTeam VitalityF1:21:21
874 Ndivhuho Kekane F 1:21:23
875 Nthuthang Kekane M 1:21:24
876 Siyamthanda Faku F 1:21:25
877 Khanyo Sbukwana F 1:21:25
878 Francis Motloung M 1:21:25
879 Wai-Szee Sing M 1:21:27
880Pontsho RafedileRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:29
881 Mpho Letwaba F 1:21:29
882Nicola ScorgiePanorama Running ClubF1:21:30
883 Nokuphila Khumalo F 1:21:32
884 Liyuan Ren M 1:21:33
885 Thandeka Buthelezi F 1:21:33
886 Bongekile Ngomane F 1:21:35
887 Duduzile Mazibuko F 1:21:47
888 Bruce Minnie M 1:21:48
889Maritsa MinnieRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:50
890 Mpho Dithate F 1:21:50
891 Gontse Makhetha F 1:21:51
892 Ntaasa Tholoana F 1:21:53
893 Bheki Shongwe M 1:21:53
894 Eva Hall F 1:21:56
895 Zukiswa Modisakeng F 1:21:57
896 Kamlesh Patel M 1:22:03
897 Mervin Swamy M 1:22:05
898 Leonard Hamilton M 1:22:06
899Nadine HarperRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:07
900Molatelo PohotonaBirchwoodM1:22:09
901Ntombizandile NkuthaSlyza Athletic ClubF1:22:10
902 Basani Mabunda F 1:22:11
903 Patricia Maphutha F 1:22:11
904 Mamtha Ramsurjoo F 1:22:11
905 Charlene Booysen F 1:22:14
906Jacqueline RichardsonMorningside Country ClubF1:22:15
907Odrie BaloyiBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:22:16
908 Nomalungelo Singonzo F 1:22:18
909 Ndumiso Magubane M 1:22:19
910 Dorah Modisane F 1:22:19
911Kumbuzile LephalaleKatlehongF1:22:23
912 Sannetjie Els F 1:22:24
913Sharon BeharrieTeam VitalityF1:22:25
914Lerato TsotetsiF1:22:27
915 Ngemini Lebatla F 1:22:27
916 Lethiwe Mthembu F 1:22:28
917Cabonina Mohasa32GiF1:22:28
918Sipulapule MhlakazaTeam VitalityM1:22:29
919Gordon KhumaloTembisaM1:22:29
920 Keitumetse Kegakilwe M 1:22:32
921 Linda Tutu F 1:22:32
922 Thabo Ntlamelle M 1:22:32
923Neville EganRand Road WarriorsM1:22:33
924 Ramasela Kgomo F 1:22:37
925Isaac QudaleleTeam VitalityM1:22:38
926 Philisiwe Khumalo F 1:22:40
927 Karl Bock M 1:22:42
928 Roxanne Menton F 1:22:42
929 Zeeshan Aamir M 1:22:42
930 Moratuwa Tsotetsi F 1:22:42
931Vuvu NkomoEbenezerF1:22:43
932Mapule NkosiBoksburg Athletic ClubF1:22:45
933Siyabonga NonoiseTeam VitalityF1:22:45
934Mpati MndebeleDiepkloofF1:22:47
935 Tshidi Mogole F 1:22:47
936 Balekane Rasetlola F 1:22:48
937Lerato TsianeM1:22:51
938 Martha Mahlangu F 1:22:57
939 Nicola-Anne Maughan F 1:23:00
940 Daniella de Gouveia Pinto F 1:23:01
941Maskhosana MlotshwaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:23:04
942Terence TobinRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:23:04
943 Jonathan Yun M 1:23:04
944 Helene Theron F 1:23:06
945Ankia KienhoferVarsity KudusF1:23:10
946 Carel Beetge M 1:23:11
947Chabani ChaukeFarananiM1:23:15
948 Amos Ledwaba M 1:23:17
949 Khulile Ngcangata M 1:23:17
950 Violet Manase F 1:23:17
951Njabulo KhumaloSoweto Athletic ClubM1:23:17
952Sarika HarrieTeam VitalityF1:23:17
953 Zhang Wenhua M 1:23:18
954Thembeni TwanaSAPSM1:23:19
955 Zhe Xu M 1:23:21
956 Carol Mokoena F 1:23:23
957 Atsho Madubula F 1:23:25
958 Mulalo Tshisikhawe F 1:23:28
959Mabotse ThemaTeam VitalityF1:23:30
960Adel KrugerTeam VitalityF1:23:33
961 Tebogo Wageng M 1:23:33
962Hennie JonesSAPSM1:23:35
963Phumelele NkosiOld MutualF1:23:39
964 Brian Lester Brothers M 1:23:40
965Peterlene MoilaTeam VitalityF1:23:41
966 Tumelo Mokalake M 1:23:41
967Johan MoutonM1:23:41
968Mandisa MavuyaABSAF1:23:41
969 Zinhle Sangweni F 1:23:42
970 Xiaojun Yang F 1:23:44
971Shadi MotlatlaTeam VitalityF1:23:44
972Lucia MotlatlaTeam VitalityF1:23:45
973 Fidel Damons M 1:23:45
974Thuli MazibukoF1:23:48
975 Shini Liu F 1:23:48
976 Andiswa Maseko F 1:23:50
977 Mothato Qwekwana M 1:23:50
978Brenda GallieTeam VitalityF1:23:52
979 Beauty Khumalo F 1:23:57
980 Mateboho Mokoena F 1:23:58
981 Thabo Langa M 1:24:00
982 Nkosinathi Mhlongo M 1:24:00
983Khathu ManyuhaUniversity of South AfricaF1:24:02
984 Thabiso Bale M 1:24:03
985 Sindi Vilakazi F 1:24:06
986Rene BarnardRoodepoortF1:24:06
987 Nicholas Motloung M 1:24:06
988Leonora LavisJohannesburg HarriersF1:24:07
989Shawn CombrinkRand Athletic ClubM1:24:07
990 Barnard Adam M 1:24:07
991 La Rosa Mkhize F 1:24:08
992Stephen MeselaneDiepkloofM1:24:09
993 Tebogo Segopa F 1:24:10
994 Katleho Nxumalo F 1:24:12
995 Amone van der Walt F 1:24:12
996 Keitireng Charlie F 1:24:12
997 Vuyisile Siwisa M 1:24:13
998 Takalani Matumba M 1:24:13
999 Bongani Manyisa M 1:24:14
1000 Elisie Shiphamele F 1:24:15
1001Muriel CharlesNedbank Running ClubF1:24:16
1002 Sean Liu M 1:24:16
1003Lerato PooeF1:24:18
1004Mapakiso MokoenaF1:24:19
1005Katherine JefferiesRandburg HarriersF1:24:21
1006Ramokone MangaleF1:24:21
1007 Martha Nephawe F 1:24:22
1008Mandisa MaforevaneTeam VitalityF1:24:23
1009 Xolile Nxumalo F 1:24:23
1010Marlene VerloppeF1:24:24
1011 Dumisane Baloyi M 1:24:24
1012Nobesuthu GambuUkhoziF1:24:29
1013Saki MoreRand Water Athletic ClubM1:24:36
1014 Suzanne Jefferies F 1:24:37
1015Nthabiseng NalediKatlehongF1:24:37
1016 Junior Maqubela F 1:24:40
1017 Paulinah Mogemi F 1:24:43
1018 Portia Lefakane F 1:24:44
1019 Themba Kgoediyahlaba M 1:24:49
1020 Ntando Zuma M 1:24:49
1021 Sam Chavalala M 1:24:51
1022Simone AugustRoodepoortF1:24:54
1023 Johnny Drossopoulos M 1:24:54
1024 Mark Gartelle M 1:24:55
1025 Thuli Nkosi F 1:24:56
1026Penny MaphangaRand Water Athletic ClubF1:24:56
1027Eunice SimelaneDiepkloofF1:24:57
1028 Yashna Chetty F 1:24:57
1029 Rajendaran Chetty M 1:25:00
1030 Nokuthula Masina F 1:25:00
1031 Patricia Mthembu F 1:25:00
1032Wim BoessenkoolTeam VitalityM1:25:00
1033Janine WentzelTeam VitalityF1:25:00
1034 Chris Williams M 1:25:02
1035 Tinyiko Molefe F 1:25:03
1036 Thuli Madondo F 1:25:04
1037 Sebenzile Magagula F 1:25:06
1038Pheladi KgoleTeam VitalityF1:25:08
1039 Sive Mapitiza F 1:25:11
1040 Juliet Maroney F 1:25:15
1041 Nonkululeko Malambo F 1:25:15
1042Nomandla QotywaF1:25:16
1043 Hellen Lamola F 1:25:17
1044 Sheila Molete F 1:25:17
1045 Botshelo Nokane F 1:25:18
1046Patricia JantjiesColossus AerobicF1:25:22
1047 Tshepo Dlamini M 1:25:23
1048 Rajesh Pandit M 1:25:23
1049Sithandazile NdlovuVictoria LakeF1:25:25
1050 Noneedo Jiyane F 1:25:27
1051 Mary Ramashala F 1:25:27
1052 Mirriam Ndlovu F 1:25:28
1053Thandi MasingaF1:25:29
1054Humbulani NsengaRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:30
1055Lina TemaTeam VitalityF1:25:32
1056 Elseda Smith F 1:25:32
1057 Nthabiseng Mgcina F 1:25:34
1058 Herbert Mogotsi Dibakwane M 1:25:35
1059Richard ArthurSpirit WindM1:25:36
1060Mbiludziavhavha MandavhaTeam VitalityF1:25:39
1061Zeena FarrellRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:25:39
1062Iain McmurrayTeam VitalityM1:25:40
1063Brenda MabasoMultotec Athletic ClubF1:25:46
1064 Ziphelele Lugongolo F 1:25:48
1065Christine SmutsKempton Road RunnersF1:25:48
1066 Duduzile Zwane F 1:25:51
1067 Thakane Lipholo F 1:25:54
1068Wilna van der KooyF1:25:54
1069 Annatoie Badenhorst F 1:25:56
1070 Ifeoma Madueke F 1:25:56
1071 Narina Nell F 1:25:57
1072Lindy MolepoMalcolm XF1:26:00
1073Daleen CloeteGolden Reef Road RunnersF1:26:02
1074 Mpho Tshotetsi F 1:26:03
1075 Hanlie van der Merwe F 1:26:06
1076Bongs MofokengEskom GijimasM1:26:06
1077Muntu NtuliGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:26:07
1078 Sindi Tunzi F 1:26:12
1079Spho ManikelaSebenzaM1:26:13
1080Saseka VaraTeam VitalityF1:26:17
1081 Nkateko Baloyi M 1:26:18
1082 Rethabile Ntoi F 1:26:18
1083Lebo Agnes MsimangaDiepkloofF1:26:20
1084Jacqueline van der WeideRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:26:23
1085 Zhao Peng M 1:26:24
1086 Kelly Mukinay F 1:26:24
1087 Janakiraman Padmanaban M 1:26:25
1088 Eugene Ranjitsingh M 1:26:25
1089 Tshepang Ntjepela F 1:26:29
1090 Thabiso Ntjepela M 1:26:33
1091 Bonisiwe Seshabela F 1:26:36
1092 Glen Mfenguza M 1:26:39
1093 Nandipha Mehlomakhulu F 1:26:40
1094Charmaine RufusTransnetF1:26:41
1095Mari HammanRun/Walk for LifeF1:26:42
1096Tebogo ChikotoMultiChoiceF1:26:43
1097 Hellen Motsuki F 1:26:43
1098 Quide Makwala M 1:26:44
1099 Lizzy Sefoloshi F 1:26:45
1100 Nondlela Mbele F 1:26:45
1101 Nthethiseng Tsotetsi F 1:26:47
1102 Lineo Cindi F 1:26:47
1103 Charlotte Mashela F 1:26:48
1104 Tshivhiwa Ndou M 1:26:48
1105Sanobia AbrahamsTeam VitalityF1:26:49
1106 Andiswa Silinga F 1:26:50
1107 Gaylen Iversen F 1:26:57
1108 Elizabeth Malati F 1:26:58
1109 Jules Kearns F 1:26:58
1110Glenrose DumseTeam VitalityF1:27:02
1111 Claunia Sihlangu F 1:27:03
1112Vicky MaistryRand Road WarriorsM1:27:04
1113 Gregory Mdluli M 1:27:05
1114Carmel JosephTeam VitalityF1:27:05
1115Deolinda PereiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:27:07
1116 Warren Mostert M 1:27:09
1117 Robyn Beater F 1:27:10
1118Fikile MavusoMultotec Athletic ClubF1:27:11
1119Khomotso RapetsoaNBCF1:27:13
1120Fundile ShabanguMultiChoiceF1:27:13
1121Matebello TsuinyaneABSAF1:27:16
1122 Basil Cele M 1:27:18
1123 Malcolm Sampson M 1:27:21
1124 Marlene Sampson F 1:27:21
1125 Matimba Rikhotso M 1:27:24
1126 Talita Ntonga F 1:27:24
1127 Molelekeng Tsiane F 1:27:25
1128 Chichi Makhunga F 1:27:25
1129 Johannes Mathekga M 1:27:27
1130 Marianne Marks F 1:27:28
1131Sizeka MandonganaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:27:34
1132Rita BowersSolidariteitF1:27:34
1133 Othniel Nefale M 1:27:35
1134 Silas Milinsoni Mudau M 1:27:35
1135Marletha VolschenkRun/Walk for LifeF1:27:35
1136 Humphrey Pule M 1:27:37
1137Betty Kedidimetse MokgosiColossus AerobicF1:27:38
1138 Markos Mdliki M 1:27:38
1139 Pelisa Nesi F 1:27:38
1140 Dipontsho Sekonyela F 1:27:39
1141 Thokozani Malinga M 1:27:40
1142 Tang Yanbin M 1:27:41
1143 Peter Buthelezi M 1:27:41
1144Susisizungu NcubeRand Athletic ClubF1:27:43
1145 Shirley Tlhokotsi F 1:27:44
1146 Sergio Matsinhe M 1:27:46
1147 Tsebeng Nthite F 1:28:01
1148Deonie DreyerRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:01
1149Ditsego VivienneTeam VitalityF1:28:02
1150Katherine Bezuidenhout-ArthurSpirit WindF1:28:02
1151 Somikazi Sitonga F 1:28:06
1152 Khanya Hlazo F 1:28:07
1153Khotso MolekoTeam VitalityM1:28:07
1154Kirsty FredericksTeam VitalityF1:28:07
1155 Sinethemba Bhengu F 1:28:08
1156Koketso SibandaF1:28:09
1157 Ashleigh Walford M 1:28:09
1158Alan WalfordM1:28:10
1159Bulelwa VictoriaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF1:28:12
1160Desire ArmstrongSesheng Athletic ClubF1:28:14
1161Thembeka RatshibvumoF1:28:15
1162 Nonofo Mokgalagadi F 1:28:16
1163Sandra AustinNedbank Running ClubF1:28:17
1164 Masetlhaba Mothoa F 1:28:17
1165 Rui Shi F 1:28:18
1166 Vincent Ratshibvumo M 1:28:20
1167Cristiana FerreiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:28:20
1168Antoinette MoolmanPanorama Running ClubF1:28:25
1169 Meegan Mabyana F 1:28:31
1170Vaughan FluskTeam VitalityM1:28:32
1171 Jack Monene M 1:28:33
1172 Poello Kgole F 1:28:36
1173 Ntswaki Mokoala F 1:28:37
1174Sharon BosiiOld MutualF1:28:40
1175Jolyn JegelsF1:28:40
1176 Ting-I Kuo M 1:28:41
1177 Dimakatso Tlhako F 1:28:42
1178 Anand Naidoo M 1:28:43
1179 Andries Machuisa M 1:28:43
1180 Sandisiwe Msiza F 1:28:44
1181 Maryjane Sidu F 1:28:48
1182 Zoleka Maki F 1:28:49
1183Vee MaistryRand Road WarriorsM1:28:51
1184 Thabiso Boshomane F 1:28:52
1185Yolanda CorreiaJeppe QuondamF1:28:53
1186Carolynne Murphy-RavenJeppe QuondamF1:28:54
1187Adele KrugerF1:28:55
1188Gugu ZuluTeam VitalityF1:28:56
1189Phillip MalingaMTNM1:28:57
1190 Thokozane M 1:28:59
1191 Karabo M 1:29:00
1192 Lydia Heneke F 1:29:01
1193 Mersaydes Holloway F 1:29:02
1194 Nombuyiselo Maphongwane F 1:29:08
1195Clint BurdsM1:29:10
1196Grace NcubeF1:29:11
1197 Linda Thembakazi Mahlasela F 1:29:13
1198 Thato Makola F 1:29:14
1199 Kefilwe Mota F 1:29:14
1200Nkosinathi MtsweniTeam VitalityM1:29:17
1201 Madhusudan Palegar M 1:29:18
1202 Arunesh Kumar Bajpai M 1:29:18
1203 Johan Pretorius M 1:29:21
1204 Buhle Sitwe F 1:29:22
1205Vuyolwethu MazibukoSAPSF1:29:25
1206Careena TaylorRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:29:26
1207 Bernard Shambare M 1:29:26
1208Louis MartinM1:29:28
1209Maria KgasagoF1:29:28
1210 Unothando Ngindana F 1:29:29
1211 Lucy Dhlamini F 1:29:30
1212Obama HadebeLegends Athletic ClubF1:29:31
1213 Shaoguang Zhao M 1:29:31
1214Omphile LetshwitiTeam VitalityF1:29:33
1215Thabang LetshwitiTeam VitalityM1:29:33
1216Mahlazwayo ZondoRandburg HarriersF1:29:34
1217 Patience Macucwa F 1:29:35
1218Karen BekkerRand Road WarriorsF1:29:37
1219 Eloise Merckel F 1:29:37
1220 Dudu Mahlambi F 1:29:39
1221Makwena MabalaRocky Road RunnersF1:29:43
1222Bongiwe KhumaloSoweto Athletic ClubF1:29:52
1223 Mark Rousseau M 1:29:57
1224 Queen Mashigo F 1:29:57
1225 Camille Mbiakob F 1:29:58
1226 Nokwethemba Mkhohlwa F 1:29:59
1227Mmabatho MokoatsiMiWay WarriorsF1:30:02
1228 Bongekile Malinga F 1:30:04
1229 Gugulethu Ndovu F 1:30:05
1230 Ntuthuzelo Mzingeli M 1:30:06
1231 Refiloe Tinte F 1:30:07
1232 Mothei Tslamo F 1:30:10
1233 Mpho Ramovha F 1:30:10
1234 Salome Kgosana F 1:30:14
1235 Onele Qobo F 1:30:17
1236 Maphalama Makopo F 1:30:18
1237Qoqanani MkhwanaziStandard BankF1:30:20
1238 Nobuhle Mudau F 1:30:26
1239Lennox KwenaiteM1:30:29
1240Abbie CarsonMeyertonF1:30:31
1241Bongani KhumaloSoweto Athletic ClubM1:30:33
1242Noluthando TsamboTeam VitalityF1:30:34
1243 Yolanda Moyo F 1:30:35
1244 Sharon Bhika F 1:30:35
1245 Pindiwe Mqingwana F 1:30:37
1246 Noluthando Ntlekeni F 1:30:37
1247Maseru MahlapeDaxina StridersM1:30:40
1248Afrika MabasaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:30:41
1249 Lerato Lekota F 1:30:42
1250 Mandavha Raphulu M 1:30:43
1251 Fumane Khabele F 1:30:44
1252 Lesego Raphulu F 1:30:44
1253 Christelle de Lange F 1:30:46
1254Hloni ButheleziEskom GijimasF1:30:46
1255 Mafolo Bogopa M 1:30:47
1256 Christien Swanepoel F 1:30:48
1257Seargent ManyioRun/Walk for LifeM1:30:48
1258 Gerhard Christo Swanepoel M 1:30:50
1259 Satyen Deo M 1:30:54
1260 Roseline Kumalo M 1:30:55
1261 Refilwe Malinga F 1:30:55
1262Rozell van BredaMiWay WarriorsF1:30:57
1263Jeaninne FourieMiWay WarriorsF1:30:57
1264Gugulethu NdlovuDiepkloofF1:30:57
1265Deli NkosiDiepkloofF1:30:57
1266 Nazlee Palmer F 1:31:00
1267Eloise AdamsGolden Reef Road RunnersF1:31:00
1268 Elize Raath F 1:31:00
1269 Captain Mogoshane M 1:31:00
1270 Andiswa Ngwena F 1:31:01
1271 Ishmael Monamodi F 1:31:02
1272 Nicole van Wyk F 1:31:02
1273Yvonne MotsokoUmjantshi SocialF1:31:04
1274 Phindile Dhlamini F 1:31:06
1275 Nokuzola Kwaza F 1:31:09
1276 Seipati Sekobane F 1:31:13
1277Busisiwe Kate ShongweErmeloF1:31:13
1278 Phumza Madikizela F 1:31:13
1279Yonela DwayiErmeloF1:31:13
1280 Vuyelwa Dingiswayo F 1:31:15
1281Vuyokazi MdletyeSAPSF1:31:17
1282 Kabelo Motaung M 1:31:20
1283 Rowena Cupido F 1:31:20
1284 Mingshan Chen F 1:31:22
1285Emily MokwenaF1:31:25
1286 Yihui Chen M 1:31:25
1287 Dionne Mthembu F 1:31:26
1288 Lerato Tiroyabone F 1:31:28
1289 Luyanda Marepula M 1:31:29
1290Judith JewelsRun/Walk for LifeF1:31:30
1291 Lebo Tau F 1:31:30
1292Stephan MkhawaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM1:31:30
1293Fikile SibekoF1:31:31
1294Solite MaleleMultotec Athletic ClubF1:31:31
1295 Mmatigo Akweng F 1:31:31
1296 Nkala Sejane F 1:31:32
1297 Etumeleng Raseala F 1:31:35
1298Norman NdacaTeam VitalityM1:31:45
1299 Wanga Mtiya F 1:31:46
1300 Mpho Madelane M 1:31:46
1301 Alpheus Pooe M 1:31:46
1302Chevonne MorrisBrotherhoodF1:31:47
1303Kenneth MorrisBrotherhoodM1:31:47
1304 Kelebogile Nondzaba F 1:31:52
1305 Lily Mokoena F 1:31:53
1306 Peter Nurcombe-Thorne M 1:31:54
1307 Xaviera Nhlapo F 1:31:57
1308 Gladys Mthembu F 1:32:00
1309 Dorah Sewela F 1:32:01
1310Robert FreeboroughRun/Walk for LifeM1:32:03
1311Amisha ChibaRand Road WarriorsF1:32:06
1312Louise Lackay-WaltersRand Road WarriorsF1:32:06
1313Julia MasolengEskom GijimasF1:32:10
1314 Janesha Padayachee F 1:32:12
1315Andrew SampsonTeam VitalityM1:32:14
1316 Yolanda Ngqawani F 1:32:14
1317 Leana Kruger F 1:32:14
1318 Avesh Padayachee M 1:32:15
1319Sithandekile NcubeNedbank Running ClubF1:32:19
1320 Mbali Sithole F 1:32:21
1321 Kaveshnee Naicker F 1:32:22
1322 Dudu Mhlongo F 1:32:22
1323 Jacqueline Diack F 1:32:23
1324 Sipho Mamize M 1:32:23
1325Caroline MokoenaTeam VitalityF1:32:27
1326Mmaphuti Bella MorudiACSAF1:32:27
1327Jubeline MathyeMultotec Athletic ClubF1:32:28
1328 Lisha Fu F 1:32:30
1329 Elke Bantz F 1:32:30
1330 Leigh Grobbelaar F 1:32:30
1331Sonto TsotetsiOld MutualF1:32:30
1332 Barabara Ann Lace F 1:32:30
1333Tshilidzi ModikeF1:32:32
1334 Mandisa Mhlongo F 1:32:33
1335Lerato HerimbiF1:32:34
1336Wandile NdabambiTeam VitalityF1:32:35
1337 Rasigan Govender M 1:32:36
1338 Sandile Msimang M 1:32:36
1339 Jack Mabokachaba M 1:32:36
1340 Nimal Chabilall M 1:32:36
1341 Karen Ndlovu F 1:32:41
1342 Dimakatso Diale F 1:32:41
1343 Portia Mlambo F 1:32:42
1344Mathapelo MoremoK-Way GallopersF1:32:43
1345Debbie LumsdenTeam VitalityF1:32:47
1346 Chrishenda Rabatin F 1:32:48
1347Molebogeng RibaWindsor RunnersF1:32:49
1348 Leona Janjies F 1:32:52
1349 Ruby Mlangeni M 1:32:53
1350Keamogetse MmusiTeam VitalityF1:32:53
1351Eleni GiannakopoulosNedbank Running ClubF1:32:53
1352 Smangile Khumalo F 1:32:54
1353Orit BanaiNedbank Running ClubF1:32:55
1354 Nthabeleng Kibe F 1:32:55
1355 Jeffrey Nkhwazi M 1:32:57
1356 Itumeleng Marothi F 1:32:58
1357 Zandile Matshanyela F 1:32:59
1358 Phumza Kose F 1:33:01
1359Nomasonto SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubF1:33:05
1360Sue Da CostaKempton Road RunnersF1:33:05
1361 Pamella Makhaba F 1:33:13
1362 Molokeng Modutoane F 1:33:14
1363 Noluthando Mehlomakhulu F 1:33:17
1364Sibongile MashayaJohnson MattheyF1:33:18
1365Phumla NobatyiSAPSF1:33:19
1366 Masego Molefi F 1:33:21
1367 Makhosazana Manzini F 1:33:24
1368 Carmen Cupido F 1:33:25
1369 Lungile Myeza F 1:33:26
1370Maletsatsi MofokengNedbank Running ClubF1:33:27
1371Hlamalani ChaukeEskom GijimasF1:33:28
1372 Siphokazi Madlolo F 1:33:30
1373 Lebogang Moropyane F 1:33:30
1374 Ngwakwana Moroka F 1:33:31
1375 Suzanne Nathan F 1:33:33
1376 Precious Magagula F 1:33:34
1377 Mamorena Mopeli F 1:33:36
1378 Lindiwepromise Dlamni F 1:33:37
1379 Sabie Nthako F 1:33:37
1380 David Soni F 1:33:42
1381 Tebogo Mokonyane M 1:33:42
1382Mahlatse MolopoCorrectional ServicesF1:33:45
1383Mapule LeeuwColossus AerobicF1:33:45
1384Grace MngomezuluF1:33:46
1385 Glinim Radebe M 1:33:48
1386 Dayanda Masia F 1:33:53
1387 Thabiso Mulaudzi F 1:33:55
1388 Felicia Mothibe F 1:33:58
1389 Clement Khumalo M 1:33:59
1390Amanda Ben-MazwiF1:33:59
1391 Diane Symons F 1:34:02
1392 Diane Ajat F 1:34:03
1393 Mthuthuzeli Gagela M 1:34:11
1394 Sithembile Ngcobo F 1:34:13
1395 Lebogang Thipe F 1:34:14
1396 Dieketseng Mofolo F 1:34:15
1397 Moeketsi Motsepe M 1:34:18
1398Lesley FreeboroughRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:18
1399Lana TennickRun/Walk for LifeF1:34:18
1400 Nomthandazo Mavimbela F 1:34:22
1401 Judith Dube F 1:34:26
1402 Prudence Musonda F 1:34:29
1403Warren MichaelM1:34:31
1404 Natalie Michael F 1:34:32
1405 Gugulethu Mngomezulu F 1:34:33
1406Themba NkwinikaAssupol Athletic ClubM1:34:34
1407 Thabie Dlamini F 1:34:34
1408Nombiselo NciweniDaxina StridersF1:34:39
1409 Ziphele Ziwundla M 1:34:59
1410 Palesa Mathebula F 1:35:00
1411 Palese Makweba F 1:35:04
1412Thembisa MrubataGugulethuF1:35:04
1413Lindiwe MzoloF1:35:05
1414Jabu FafazaAfroxF1:35:06
1415Lerato MzuzuFat CatsF1:35:07
1416 Lungile Meso F 1:35:07
1417Lerato NkoanaF1:35:07
1418John RamodikeM1:35:08
1419 Sonia Kabelo F 1:35:08
1420 Zanele Nsibande F 1:35:08
1421Dudu FafazaStandard BankF1:35:08
1422 Makgomo Maltji F 1:35:08
1423Fuziwe DlakavuFat CatsF1:35:08
1424 Syandiswa Mthanti F 1:35:08
1425Busisiwe MasangoFat CatsF1:35:08
1426 Judith Phillip F 1:35:09
1427Jakobus van ReelsFat CatsM1:35:09
1428 Vayeka Nceba M 1:35:09
1429Cynthia PhiriTeam VitalityF1:35:09
1430 Sham M 1:35:09
1431 Rose Mandavha F 1:35:10
1432 Busisiwe Mesane F 1:35:10
1433 Octavia Dos Santos F 1:35:10
1434Carol KhumaloFat CatsF1:35:10
1435 Themba Mabika M 1:35:10
1436 Thembi Sebini F 1:35:10
1437 Komegwi Noubactep F 1:35:10
1438 Dalton Yule M 1:35:11
1439 Marnmo Bogshi M 1:35:11
1440Mpho ChaaneOld MutualF1:35:11
1441Puseletso ManotoRicohF1:35:11
1442Motsamai ThinaneM1:35:11
1443Anele SongelwaFat CatsM1:35:11
1444 Leandre Phillips F 1:35:11
1445Lillian MokgotloaMultotec Athletic ClubF1:35:12
1446 George Sambara M 1:35:12
1447Bongani HabileM1:35:12
1448 Cj Molifi M 1:35:12
1449Lungile KhozaF1:35:12
1450 Tumelo Moeketsi M 1:35:13
1451 Monica Mkhalipi F 1:35:13
1452 Lindelwa Mthembu F 1:35:13
1453Victoria LuthuliTeam VitalityF1:35:13
1454Connie MonyamaneMount EverestF1:35:13
1455Ntombizanele Betty MahlabaKwaThema StridersF1:35:13
1456 Matodzi Madula F 1:35:13
1457 Sisanda Zwedala F 1:35:13
1458Kholiwe KhozaKwaThema StridersF1:35:13
1459Linda CloeteRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:14
1460Mmoni SogoAfrican BankF1:35:14
1461 Shiela Eksteen F 1:35:14
1462Tenyeko BaloyiAfrican BankF1:35:14
1463Dimakatso NokoSouth African National Defence ForceF1:35:15
1464 Zukiswa Mbokwana F 1:35:15
1465Siphokazi MpengesiPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF1:35:15
1466 Ethel Mutunga F 1:35:16
1467Ben ModikoaneTeam VitalityM1:35:16
1468 Lebohang Lekoba M 1:35:16
1469Tshepo MakwelaM1:35:17
1470 Doreen Thenga F 1:35:17
1471Tendani RasilalumeM1:35:18
1472 Mmalehlohonolo Mgatane F 1:35:18
1473 Catherine Muberuka F 1:35:18
1474Lynne JorgensenRand Road WarriorsF1:35:18
1475 Cyril Machete M 1:35:18
1476Thobile NdlovuF1:35:19
1477Amelia Vukeya MotsepeTeam VitalityF1:35:19
1478Fiona NonyaneF1:35:19
1479Gugu NgemaDiepkloofF1:35:20
1480 Chilekwa Bwalya M 1:35:21
1481 Vongani Nkanyani M 1:35:21
1482 Jimmy Takaendisa M 1:35:21
1483 Fhulufhedzani Mavhungu F 1:35:22
1484Nene GaioRun/Walk for LifeM1:35:22
1485 Maki Makokoe F 1:35:22
1486 Gail Buckley F 1:35:24
1487 Anthony Reed M 1:35:24
1488Jaci SmutsTeam VitalityF1:35:25
1489 Kwanang Shokane M 1:35:25
1490 Benjamin Grootboom M 1:35:26
1491Chantell WerthMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:35:26
1492Kathryn EllwoodMedihelp Multisport ClubF1:35:28
1493Nomcebo NtombelaOld MutualF1:35:28
1494Ipeleng MasimongTeam VitalityF1:35:29
1495 Lou Hui Jing F 1:35:29
1496 Liyi Wang F 1:35:29
1497Neo NamelangBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF1:35:30
1498 Priya Naidoo F 1:35:31
1499 Rebecca Tlhobo F 1:35:31
1500 Jabu Mchunu F 1:35:32
1501 Layla Cassim F 1:35:33
1502 Sherise Fautley F 1:35:37
1503 Inge Pick F 1:35:38
1504 Nontlantla Gojo F 1:35:39
1505Seipati RafedileDiepkloofF1:35:41
1506Hlobsile HlopeTeam VitalityF1:35:41
1507 Bongi Ndlovu F 1:35:42
1508 Mamokete Sealanyane F 1:35:42
1509 Hein Kuhn M 1:35:42
1510Busi ThabetheTeam VitalityF1:35:43
1511 Nokuphiwa Xulu F 1:35:44
1512 Mpho Boshomane F 1:35:45
1513 Nompumelelo Charity Shozi F 1:35:45
1514Puleng SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubF1:35:46
1515Phuti SegodiRand Water Athletic ClubM1:35:47
1516Senzekile SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubF1:35:48
1517Sibongile KhanyileSAPSF1:35:53
1518Leslie RileyRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:54
1519 Sibongile Nhlapo F 1:35:55
1520Chipo MoyoTeam VitalityF1:35:55
1521 Vincent Morake M 1:35:55
1522 Thandi Sekhonyana F 1:35:56
1523Fiona KloseRun/Walk for LifeF1:35:56
1524Pikile SimelaneDiepkloofF1:35:56
1525Thokozile MkhontoDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationF1:35:58
1526Phophi PhakathiTeam VitalityF1:36:01
1527 Elise Ramannya F 1:36:02
1528Velephi SitholeDepartment of Public WorksF1:36:02
1529 Tshepo Mothata F 1:36:02
1530Grace MakhuboF1:36:03
1531 Khefudi Mulaudzi F 1:36:03
1532 Nomsa Mowele F 1:36:05
1533 Busisiwe Nhlapo F 1:36:10
1534Siziwe RadebeABSAF1:36:15
1535 Nomthandazo Tlali F 1:36:16
1536 Zandalee Adlen F 1:36:18
1537 Agnes Baloyi F 1:36:19
1538 Magoletuash Tema F 1:36:20
1539 Alina Thamae F 1:36:21
1540 Zandile Nonyana F 1:36:21
1541 Lelethu Bungu F 1:36:23
1542Ntombi MtshaliF1:36:25
1543Sphiwe MokoenaMTNF1:36:28
1544Linda StrydomRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:36:32
1545Kananelo KubhekaKatlehongF1:36:34
1546Alexia GreeffRandburg HarriersF1:36:35
1547Dolsie SehooleCorrectional ServicesF1:36:35
1548 Thamsanqa de Bruin M 1:36:38
1549 Mamphe Mogashoa F 1:36:38
1550 Teboho Moephudi F 1:36:39
1551 Mxolisi Faku M 1:36:39
1552Manthwese BothaMTNF1:36:40
1553Violet TikaneF1:36:45
1554Phelokazi NgcebaF1:36:48
1555 Mogau Tshabala M 1:36:50
1556Christina MadziwaTeam VitalityF1:36:52
1557 Khanyisile Thooe F 1:36:55
1558 Mosatiwa Rakgogo F 1:36:55
1559Boitumelo Masilela TumiDiepkloofF1:36:55
1560 Nolitha Nkobole F 1:36:57
1561 Tumisho Mabelane F 1:36:57
1562Nikelo MphoSAPSF1:37:01
1563Debra WilfredABSAF1:37:04
1564Sandy Ho HipFirst National Bank RunnersF1:37:07
1565 Fanny Mampasa Ilunga F 1:37:07
1566 Lilian Thobela F 1:37:09
1567Evangelister MakurumidzeF1:37:09
1568 Kedibone Mkweng F 1:37:18
1569 Thabisile Ngcobo F 1:37:18
1570 Ntombana Mdluli F 1:37:19
1571 Salome Pete F 1:37:21
1572 Beverly Lukoto F 1:37:22
1573 Nomama Tryphina Goqo F 1:37:24
1574Laurel VereFred NormanF1:37:25
1575Jaclyn HartmanRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:37:28
1576 Annaelie Du Plessis F 1:37:29
1577 Keitumetse Matlou F 1:37:30
1578Molebatsi ManziMiWay WarriorsF1:37:34
1579 Mpho Tumisi M 1:37:34
1580Nelisiwe BhenguABSAF1:37:37
1581 Thendo Tshipapa F 1:37:37
1582 Tiisetso Mdlalose F 1:37:42
1583Frans MphatsweColossus AerobicM1:37:44
1584Ogone MokgothuMultiChoiceF1:37:47
1585 Refilwe Moitse F 1:37:49
1586Gandhi MaruleTeam VitalityF1:37:49
1587 Nomvula Zikalala F 1:37:49
1588 Masego Moitse F 1:37:49
1589 Ansie Kilian F 1:37:50
1590 Mulalo Rhavana M 1:37:50
1591 Lee-Ann Botha F 1:37:51
1592 Lindiwe Ngidi F 1:37:51
1593 Gareth van Acker M 1:37:53
1594 Yvonne Manana F 1:37:53
1595 Kgaugelo Machacha F 1:37:54
1596 Sandile Nzima M 1:37:54
1597 Buyisiwe Thwala F 1:37:56
1598 Neo Peete F 1:37:59
1599 Precious Mazibuko F 1:38:00
1600Amanda HeydenrychRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:00
1601 Bongiwe Mashinini F 1:38:01
1602 Meitah Mulondo F 1:38:04
1603Lucky MulaudziM1:38:04
1604 Mokgethwa Machaka M 1:38:12
1605 Lerato Mmatloa F 1:38:14
1606 Johanna Maseko F 1:38:16
1607 Shiluva Moyana F 1:38:17
1608 Freda Moavodi F 1:38:17
1609 Nontsikelelo Jonga F 1:38:20
1610Nombuso Nzimande32GiF1:38:20
1611 Ting Liao F 1:38:27
1612 Pertunia Hlengiwe Mofokeng F 1:38:30
1613 Kerwin Martin M 1:38:31
1614 Kgomotso Molele M 1:38:36
1615Phindi MsimangJohnson MattheyF1:38:36
1616 Buyelwa Meko F 1:38:37
1617 Tshepo Mokganedi M 1:38:38
1618 Delisile Msimango F 1:38:39
1619 David Motha M 1:38:39
1620 Elizabeth Crowley F 1:38:41
1621 Alex Kunene M 1:38:41
1622Evelyn TshikaF1:38:42
1623 Nomvula Masnanganyi F 1:38:45
1624Loren de BroizeBrotherhoodF1:38:46
1625 Nomsa Cindy Moteka F 1:38:47
1626 Ntobela Macheru F 1:38:51
1627Lesego MafharalalaMiWay WarriorsF1:38:51
1628 Naynash Ramashala M 1:38:54
1629Khetiwe ThabetheStandard BankF1:38:57
1630 Tumelo Tire F 1:38:59
1631 Batseba Moholo F 1:39:00
1632 Adelaide Machacha F 1:39:03
1633Nwabisa MdlunguWarriors Running ClubF1:39:04
1634 Nokukhanya Makwakwa F 1:39:06
1635 Olga Ngwana F 1:39:09
1636Lerato ZwaneGermiston Callies HarriersF1:39:12
1637 Ramona Naidoo F 1:39:15
1638 Tlangelani Mashego F 1:39:17
1639 Lolo Moshi F 1:39:18
1640 Patricia Kuala F 1:39:19
1641Judith KhumaloTembisaF1:39:20
1642 Koketso Hlatswayo F 1:39:20
1643Nthati LeganaTeam VitalityF1:39:24
1644 Sibonginkosi Mtombeni F 1:39:27
1645Samke MhlongoTeam VitalityF1:39:32
1646Cleopatra SilauleTeam VitalityF1:39:33
1647 Barbara Phama F 1:39:33
1648 Molly Perreira F 1:39:36
1649 Agnes Kgomotso Ntsombo F 1:39:37
1650 Makgobela Magakwe F 1:39:39
1651 Shaneel Bedasie M 1:39:41
1652 Ashik Bedasie M 1:39:43
1653 Phumzile Nkwanyane F 1:39:45
1654 Tumelo Ndwandwe M 1:39:45
1655 Kabelo Mangema M 1:39:46
1656 Ouma Nonyane F 1:39:51
1657 Mamello Raborifi F 1:39:52
1658Nontsikelelo TibaneWarriors Running ClubF1:39:52
1659Lawrence Thamsanqa MatsebulaThe Runner's StoreM1:39:52
1660Pontsho MakhubelaBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubF1:39:53
1661Christelle BosmanTeam VitalityF1:39:54
1662Monique GrobbelaarTeam VitalityF1:39:54
1663Karabo DitaboBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubF1:39:54
1664 Ntombi Malungo F 1:39:56
1665 Daisy Mafereka F 1:39:57
1666 Seipati Mabesele F 1:39:58
1667 Ondela Mama F 1:39:58
1668 Margaret Mthombeni F 1:40:01
1669Fikile NhlekoTeam VitalityF1:40:01
1670Malebo MalatetjaTeam VitalityF1:40:03
1671 Frieda Ndou F 1:40:03
1672 Ntsoaki Thenjekwayo F 1:40:07
1673 Zandile Mncwabe F 1:40:07
1674 Lebo Boshomane F 1:40:10
1675Joseph TsokaGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM1:40:12
1676 Kitso Majoe F 1:40:14
1677 Amanda Mtuli F 1:40:14
1678Ntoshang ChabediFat CatsF1:40:17
1679 Rochelle Holland F 1:40:21
1680 Maake Brutus F 1:40:21
1681 Pamela Lechesa F 1:40:21
1682 Advocate Chauke F 1:40:21
1683 Katlego Mamabolo M 1:40:22
1684 Ria Coetzee F 1:40:24
1685 Abrie Coetzee M 1:40:24
1686Charlotte RampeteMiWay WarriorsF1:40:26
1687Thembi NtuliSAPS IngwenyaF1:40:30
1688Michelle SwainNBCF1:40:31
1689 Jabulile Ndlovu F 1:40:36
1690Debbie MeintjiesDosco GijimasF1:40:38
1691Takalani SingoM1:40:46
1692 Marissa Holland F 1:40:48
1693Motshwanetsi ModimolaAfrican BankF1:40:48
1694 Zanele Zulu F 1:40:50
1695 Buyisile Hlatshwayo F 1:40:50
1696 Yedoscia Mbatha F 1:41:03
1697 Nonqaba Mtshali F 1:41:03
1698 Mathanjana Emma F 1:41:04
1699Despina RockasTeam VitalityF1:41:09
1700 Ingrid Modipa F 1:41:15
1701 Njabulo Yengwa F 1:41:16
1702Karen BroekeRun/Walk for LifeF1:41:16
1703Pretty LedwabaFinancial Service BoardF1:41:19
1704 Matebogo Nephawe F 1:41:20
1705Geraldine MolabaTeam VitalityF1:41:22
1706 Lonia Mbele F 1:41:23
1707 Lorraine Ramatsebo F 1:41:24
1708 Tamara Mufamadi F 1:41:25
1709 Keitumetse Padima F 1:41:31
1710Angela JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:41:41
1711 Kunene Sindiswa F 1:41:44
1712Yanga JakujaF1:41:45
1713Fuzeka NxiweniF1:41:46
1714Deliwe MoleleWarriors Running ClubF1:41:51
1715Lungile LusengaKineticsF1:41:54
1716 Lerato Sithole F 1:41:54
1717Mildred LetshoenyoF1:41:55
1718 Thandie Dunjwa F 1:42:02
1719Elsie MatsetelaStandard BankF1:42:13
1720 Bronwyn Nichols F 1:42:14
1721 Nompumelelo Ngidi F 1:42:15
1722 Yvonne Naidoo F 1:42:16
1723 Genevieve Bhengu F 1:42:16
1724 Belina Luphondo F 1:42:16
1725 Refilwe Mothiba F 1:42:18
1726 Vannesa Cronch F 1:42:18
1727 Jiuling Li F 1:42:20
1728Thuli NgcoboStandard BankF1:42:20
1729 Felicia Petshwa F 1:42:24
1730 Mzwakhe Petshwa M 1:42:25
1731 Welhemina Mhlanga F 1:42:28
1732 Yoliswa Makhi F 1:42:30
1733Sizakele GumedeF1:42:30
1734 Sipho Manxasane M 1:42:31
1735Mawethu MahlathiDaveyton HeartsM1:42:31
1736 Zandile Methula F 1:42:35
1737 Cynthia Kgole F 1:42:35
1738Fikile MhlongoMultotec Athletic ClubF1:42:35
1739 Nomzamo Mashigo F 1:42:38
1740 Tshidi Mahlake M 1:42:38
1741 Zipho Mtshali M 1:42:40
1742Zonke NkalaRand Athletic ClubF1:42:41
1743Olivia MadunaSAPSF1:42:43
1744 Rethabile Ramakaba M 1:42:45
1745 Linda Mtiya F 1:42:48
1746 Charlotte Sebastiao F 1:42:48
1747 Rute Ebhonu F 1:42:49
1748Nomsa SofutheSoweto Athletic ClubF1:42:51
1749 Lindiwe Segalwe F 1:42:55
1750 Jolene Soobramoney F 1:42:58
1751Tshegofatso SibambatoPanorama Running ClubF1:42:59
1752 Tebogo Rakolle F 1:43:00
1753 Nthabiseng Mohlokoane F 1:43:02
1754 Peter Pan M 1:43:03
1755 Nokuthula Sepenyane F 1:43:07
1756Thobile DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:43:10
1757Mashudu PhalanndwaTeam VitalityF1:43:13
1758 Mwango Sikazwe F 1:43:15
1759Sibongile KutoaneEmfuleniF1:43:16
1760 Nthabiseng Sepato F 1:43:17
1761 Itumeleng Mkhawane F 1:43:19
1762 Andiswa Mdenene F 1:43:24
1763 Praveshini Govender F 1:43:30
1764 Deonette Engelbrecht F 1:43:34
1765Natasha PillayTeam VitalityF1:43:35
1766 Chantell Coetzer F 1:43:35
1767Patricia CerfonteynTeam VitalityF1:43:37
1768Mmakgosi RasepaeTeam VitalityF1:43:38
1769 Siphokazi Captein F 1:43:39
1770Magdeline Mmule TswelengSoweto Athletic ClubF1:43:43
1771 Karabo Moroka F 1:43:44
1772 Faith Karimupfumbi F 1:43:44
1773 Refilwe Molokwane F 1:43:52
1774 Lovey Ledwaba F 1:43:54
1775Zendile NgemaFirst National Bank RunnersF1:44:02
1776Hlengiwe MkhizeBorn2RunF1:44:03
1777 Phindile Dhlame F 1:44:04
1778 Zanele Dube F 1:44:15
1779 Palesa Motjamela F 1:44:17
1780Nokuthula MkhizeF1:44:21
1781 Nombeko Queen Matshaya F 1:44:22
1782Johanna FrankishRun/Walk for LifeF1:44:24
1783 Mbali Makwala F 1:44:25
1784Trevor FrankishRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:26
1785Esther SibanyoniStandard BankF1:44:26
1786 Azipheli Qwesha F 1:44:36
1787 Fulufhelo Tshivhase F 1:44:42
1788 Karabo Pooe F 1:44:52
1789Sponke NamaneSasol (Secunda)F1:44:54
1790 Welile Mavundla M 1:45:00
1791 Nokulunga Makhaphela F 1:45:01
1792 Karabo Mashele F 1:45:02
1793 Lebogang Moepye M 1:45:02
1794Sipho MtsweniTeam VitalityM1:45:05
1795 Goitsimang Thabeng F 1:45:06
1796 Tshepiso Molefe F 1:45:07
1797 Nomsa Mbatsani F 1:45:10
1798 Cathy Coetzee F 1:45:10
1799 Rudzani Muedi F 1:45:13
1800Phindile DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:45:16
1801 Tumi Moshoette M 1:45:17
1802 Joseph Lipholo M 1:45:17
1803 Valencia Mukhari F 1:45:21
1804 Nokuthula Mambane F 1:45:25
1805 Tshepang Xorile F 1:45:30
1806 Mutali Lithole F 1:45:35
1807 Keneilwe Motsilanyane F 1:45:38
1808 Karabo Booysen F 1:45:40
1809 Palesa Ralegoma F 1:45:41
1810 Musa Sukwana M 1:45:43
1811 Tebogo Tumelo F 1:45:43
1812 Moshe Rangwauto M 1:45:46
1813 Jacqueline Buthelezi F 1:45:46
1814Sophia SmitRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:47
1815 Thabiso Mashifane F 1:45:49
1816 Mpho Mtshazo F 1:45:51
1817Lilly MoganeTeam VitalityF1:45:52
1818Antoinette van RooyenRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:53
1819Maggel Maria ClarkeRun/Walk for LifeF1:45:53
1820 Thembi Khosa F 1:45:57
1821Juliet Makatseng MokoenaTeam VitalityF1:45:58
1822 Ontiretse Sethuntsha F 1:46:00
1823 Masechaba Mofokeng F 1:46:00
1824 Simangile Radebe F 1:46:01
1825 Zanele Mabasa F 1:46:04
1826 Xue Hu M 1:46:05
1827 Prudence Skosana F 1:46:12
1828 Martha Lerato F 1:46:13
1829 Nare Mothabela F 1:46:16
1830 Leah Mokgosi F 1:46:17
1831 Sibongile Mdhluli F 1:46:18
1832Lebogang MorometsiTeam VitalityF1:46:19
1833 Mbali Nsaweni F 1:46:19
1834 Busisiwe Segwai F 1:46:22
1835Thokozile NkosiF1:46:25
1836 Setshwaneng Kau F 1:46:25
1837 Lindela Doda F 1:46:26
1838Busisiwe NkwanyanaTeam VitalityF1:46:31
1839 Phakamisile Sikitshana M 1:46:33
1840 Zandile Mtshali F 1:46:33
1841 Petunia Moteka F 1:46:36
1842 Botsikana Maunye F 1:46:36
1843Faith ZumaACSAF1:46:37
1844 Mosele Makhoba M 1:46:39
1845 Karabo Titswalo F 1:46:42
1846Thokozani LehlongwaneDiepkloofF1:46:46
1847Zandile RadebeF1:46:58
1848Seolebaleng KedijangSouth African Reserve BankF1:47:00
1849 Queen Tshabalala F 1:47:00
1850 Noluthando Hlophe F 1:47:04
1851Nthabiseng SebiloaneF1:47:05
1852 Lindi Ramapatsi F 1:47:08
1853Ornella MunkeniMultotec Athletic ClubF1:47:21
1854 Cynthia Ama Nimako F 1:47:22
1855Puledi MahwiliriMultotec Athletic ClubF1:47:23
1856Lindiwe KabiniMultotec Athletic ClubF1:47:24
1857 Annelize Myburgh F 1:47:25
1858 Fikile Kunene F 1:47:25
1859Westley van der WaltMultotec Athletic ClubM1:47:25
1860 Thokozile Molapisi F 1:47:26
1861 Modiehi Lephuting F 1:47:27
1862 Zandile Mbonambi F 1:47:29
1863Sibongile KhumaloOld MutualF1:47:29
1864 Reikje van Schie F 1:47:30
1865Busisiwe KhumaloSoweto Athletic ClubF1:47:30
1866Louise Du PlooyTeam VitalityF1:47:30
1867Joanna KakavasNedbank Running ClubF1:47:30
1868 Precious Tungata F 1:47:32
1869 Kel Oliphant F 1:47:34
1870 Nosipho Mashaba F 1:47:35
1871 Nthabiseng Lesadane F 1:47:37
1872 Mpho Mamakoko F 1:47:41
1873 Lesego Mamakoko F 1:47:41
1874Mbali MsibiF1:47:47
1875 Palesa Molise F 1:47:49
1876 Mpho Matlong F 1:47:52
1877 Palesa Moeng F 1:47:52
1878 Nomalanga Ncube F 1:47:59
1879 Annah Skaarnek F 1:48:01
1880 Mpilo Manyathela F 1:48:03
1881Abongile DalasileShosholozaF1:48:04
1882 Refiloe Modikoe F 1:48:05
1883Agnes KibeF1:48:06
1884Sibongile HlongnangWarriors Running ClubF1:48:07
1885 Mirriam Zibane F 1:48:09
1886 Girly Mashaba F 1:48:10
1887 Batabile Nduli F 1:48:11
1888Ali MthembuHolcim Athletic ClubM1:48:13
1889 Marjorie Mawela M 1:48:15
1890Mamorena JeleTeam VitalityF1:48:16
1891 Lizl Vorster F 1:48:17
1892 Lelethu Bopibe F 1:48:17
1893 Nombuyiselo Zwane F 1:48:21
1894 Deborah Mosikil F 1:48:23
1895 Thandi Radebe F 1:48:27
1896Nosipho RojiStandard BankF1:48:30
1897 Antonette Moloto F 1:48:36
1898 Bessig Lesabang F 1:48:36
1899 Fikile Buthelezi F 1:48:39
1900 Mantlatle Mkhithi F 1:48:42
1901 Jenniferziphelele Busakwe F 1:48:43
1902 Mapitso Likoya F 1:48:47
1903Hloniphile RamonotsiSouth African AirwaysF1:48:47
1904 Veronica Kodisang F 1:48:48
1905 Mpho Molusi F 1:48:49
1906 Matlakala Modise F 1:48:53
1907 Nonkululeko Sithole F 1:49:16
1908Louisa Janse van RensburgPeak Performance Athletic ClubF1:49:18
1909Francois OlivierM1:49:18
1910 Reneilwe Satekge F 1:49:19
1911Phumuzile NhlanhlaSasol (Secunda)F1:49:24
1912 Patricia Mochitele F 1:49:26
1913 Geraldine Ngomane F 1:49:29
1914 Mologadi Phala F 1:49:29
1915 Joan Mahlase F 1:49:32
1916 Jeanette Wheeler F 1:49:40
1917 Cee-Jay Chishimba F 1:49:41
1918Njabulo MchunuTeam VitalityM1:50:12
1919Fikile KhumaloStatistics South AfricaF1:50:26
1920 Min Chen M 1:50:37
1921 Luyu Guo F 1:50:38
1922Tebello TebakangMultotec Athletic ClubF1:50:43
1923Sindy ChabanguMultotec Athletic ClubF1:50:46
1924Wandile SokoFirst National Bank RunnersF1:50:51
1925 Nonki Ndlovu F 1:50:52
1926Pontsho TakelaTeam VitalityF1:50:54
1927 Khethiwe Mtlekeni F 1:50:56
1928 Boitumelo Kodisang F 1:50:56
1929 Thando Sibeko F 1:50:58
1930 Jianbo Sun M 1:51:01
1931 Elona Tshawe F 1:51:06
1932Letta MonareRand Water Athletic ClubF1:51:11
1933Florence RakgabeletsiTeam VitalityF1:51:20
1934 Mudzanani Thifhelimbilu F 1:51:20
1935 Christina Skarnel F 1:51:25
1936 Bernice Bouwer F 1:51:29
1937 Morei Lucrecia Chiloane F 1:51:57
1938 Webster Masango M 1:52:12
1939 Mantombi Xamba F 1:52:15
1940 Gugu Gama F 1:52:15
1941 Alice Mandoyi F 1:52:17
1942 Vanessa Burds F 1:52:25
1943 Ria van Heerden F 1:52:34
1944 Bonisile Kutumela F 1:52:40
1945 Emma Xaba M 1:52:45
1946 Itumeleng Moleofane M 1:52:46
1947 Phasika Muwelase F 1:52:47
1948Joyce ZililoF1:52:51
1949 Ignitia Mathabela F 1:52:52
1950 Patricia Ndebele F 1:53:01
1951Khethukuthula Masango32GiF1:53:01
1952Ntebaleng NdongaSasol (Sasolburg)F1:53:14
1953 Sthembiso Mngadi M 1:53:20
1954 Bets Engelbrecht F 1:53:35
1955 Ina Torr F 1:53:37
1956Busisiwe TshabalalaF1:53:39
1957 Jabu Madonsela F 1:53:56
1958 Matalane Martha Ngobeni M 1:53:57
1959Xoliswa GundwanaNedbank Running ClubF1:54:01
1960Devonia LefuwaMultotec Athletic ClubF1:54:09
1961Mbalenhle NyawoseBidvestF1:54:10
1962 Phumzile Gumede F 1:54:10
1963Nokubonga ZondiTeam VitalityF1:54:17
1964Phumza CapaTeam VitalityF1:54:24
1965 Sylvia Nel F 1:54:30
1966 Lynette Engelbrecht F 1:54:32
1967 Puleng Mokone F 1:54:36
1968Nicole NsegbeF1:54:42
1969 Drummose Thembi F 1:54:47
1970 Puleng Kubyane F 1:54:51
1971 Abhigyan Sinha M 1:55:05
1972Tshegofatso LesufiCorrectional ServicesF1:55:20
1973 Dikeledi Gladys Niholns F 1:55:25
1974 Thandeka Ncala F 1:55:31
1975 Nelisiwe Mashinini F 1:55:32
1976 Lerato Nkabinde F 1:55:39
1977Delisile NkosiKatlehongF1:55:54
1978 Asanda Mzileni F 1:56:01
1979Hamilton ShobedeMultotec Athletic ClubM1:56:05
1980Mbongeni MtshaliMultotec Athletic ClubM1:56:09
1981Percy LifuwaMultotec Athletic ClubM1:56:10
1982Pfumelani ShihlomuleStandard BankF1:56:13
1983Purity MtshaliThe Runner's StoreF1:56:43
1984 Iviwe Booi F 1:56:54
1985Pinkie NkokotoTeam VitalityF1:56:56
1986 Angie Busi Mabuza F 1:56:56
1987Amora NyawoMTNF1:56:58
1988 Sbongile Simelane F 1:57:02
1989 Lihle Goba F 1:57:09
1990 Nthabiseng Maoeng F 1:57:10
1991 Unathi Mayekiso F 1:57:11
1992 Masechaba Shozi F 1:57:11
1993 Naomi Melato F 1:57:16
1994Max PhaladiSasol (Sasolburg)M1:57:16
1995 Mbalenhle Mbatha F 1:57:19
1996 Nomfuneko Ndabula F 1:57:31
1997 Lindiwe Siwani F 1:57:33
1998 Nkazimulo Nyathi M 1:57:47
1999Rahab DhlaminiTransnetF1:58:10
2000 Nature Masufi F 1:58:37
2001 Rui Fu F 1:58:37
2002 Manthiba Musi F 1:58:39
2003Nonjabulo HlongwaneClienteleF1:58:41
2004 Lindiwe Ndlozi F 1:58:43
2005 Lethiwe Ndlovu F 1:58:43
2006 Dudu Magano F 1:58:43
2007Bintu Gakou MalamaClienteleF1:58:44
2008 Thuli Chiloane F 1:59:13
2009 Papiki Leshope M 1:59:15
2010 Diamond Mofokeng F 1:59:15
2011 Lesedi Leshope M 1:59:16
2012 Omphile Movali M 1:59:16
2013 Lerato Mashifane F 1:59:18
2014 Pretty Moruane F 1:59:19
2015 Cindi Khoza F 1:59:19
2016 Lillian Matebane F 1:59:20
2017 Tebogo Leshope M 1:59:21
2018 Herve Tshivuadi M 1:59:30
2019 Patricia Mutombo F 1:59:31
2020John MarshallRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:14
2021 Mukhethwa Rachel Thovhakale F 2:00:26
2022 Connie Munyai F 2:00:28
2023 Nomonde Patience Mngqibisa F 2:00:33
2024Joyce Essel-MensahTeam VitalityF2:00:49
2025 Unathi Mgwele F 2:00:53
2026Nozuko MpinaTeam VitalityF2:01:31
2027 Prenacia Shivambu F 2:01:36
2028Zoleka MpinaEskom GijimasF2:01:37
2029 Rirhandzu Rissenga F 2:01:38
2030Maria FortKwaThema StridersF2:01:43
2031Zonke LechesaF2:02:13
2032 Patricia Pillay F 2:02:25
2033 Sandie Reddy F 2:02:25
2034 Naomi Manthata F 2:02:39
2035 Elrina Bezuidenhout F 2:02:50
2036 Carolina Hendrika Muir F 2:02:51
2037 Brajesh Thakur M 2:02:55
2038 Sanchayita Mishra F 2:02:55
2039Alan MuirRand Athletic ClubM2:02:55
2040 Millicent Skade F 2:03:03
2041 Marieta Shultzer F 2:03:03
2042 Oyeronke Oyetunde M 2:03:43
2043 Refiloe Rammusi F 2:04:04
2044Makgolo MasubeleleRand Water Athletic ClubF2:04:32
2045Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM2:04:32
2046 Precious Tshabalala F 2:04:33
2047 Lebogang Moiloa F 2:05:01
2048Margaret MotauMultotec Athletic ClubF2:05:19
2049 Ancelmah Tlhokomelo Sebei F 2:05:30
2050 Loloma Sello Matlopela F 2:05:33
2051Buyi NgubaneRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:05:35
2052 Elizabeth Mathanjana F 2:05:47
2053 Ntshiki Shibisi M 2:05:52
2054 Asanda Mdungelo F 2:06:14
2055 Kgarebe Montjane F 2:06:49
2056 Mpho Maota F 2:06:52
2057 Charlotte Phasha F 2:06:52
2058 Bontle Ramfolo F 2:07:31
2059Lebohang MolefeM2:07:47
2060 Dudu Twala F 2:08:28
2061 Honeygirl Mokoena F 2:08:31
2062 Aletta Sibiya F 2:08:34
2063Mmaesadi MpsheDiepkloofF2:08:38
2064 Nkhensani Mashele F 2:08:39
2065 Tlholohelo Mofokeng F 2:08:43
2066 Mpho Twala F 2:09:01
2067 Kutu Radebe F 2:09:06
2068 Jabulile Makhubo F 2:09:07
2069 Dolly Kuhlase F 2:09:34
2070Fifi BhembeNedbank Running ClubF2:09:35
2071 Cecilia Matumba F 2:10:00
2072 Eurythius Meyer M 2:10:21
2073 Nonduduzo Mkhize F 2:10:21
2074 Getrude Semenya F 2:10:23
2075 Charlotte Hufkie F 2:10:23
2076 Nduvho Ndou F 2:10:35
2077 Rudzani Ndou F 2:10:39
2078 Tindi Mavunda F 2:11:30
2079 Valencia Ngobeni F 2:11:30
2080 Thizwilondi Mabunda F 2:13:53
2081Basani BilankuluTeam VitalityF2:14:21
2082 Thendo Nevhuhulwi F 2:15:37
2083 Nomfundo Dlamini F 2:16:58
2084 Benita Scott F 2:17:43
2085 Heidi de Villiers F 2:17:46
2086 Nomsa Mqhitsane F 2:20:00
2087Lindani KhanyileLegends Athletic ClubF2:20:03
2088 Khethiwe Kaka F 2:22:11
2089 Nonhlanhla Madonsela F 2:22:15
2090 Florence Baleni F 2:22:19
2091 Christina Mahlase F 2:22:22
2092 Nomvula Soni F 2:25:05
2093 Luuisa Kutu F 2:31:51
2094Troy PhetlaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM2:57:44
2095Phikiswa MbebeGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubF3:36:40

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality153
Run/Walk for Life41
Run Zone Athletic Club27
Multotec Athletic Club20
Diepkloof17
Nedbank Running Club16
SAPS12
Randburg Harriers11
Rand Athletic Club11
Rand Road Warriors10
MiWay Warriors10
Rand Water Athletic Club10
Standard Bank10
Old Mutual8
Boksburg Athletic Club7
Fat Cats7
Ampa Athletic Club7
Eskom Gijimas6
Katlehong6
Soweto Athletic Club6
Greenstone Hill Running Club6
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club6
MTN5
32Gi5
Pirates5
Colossus Aerobic5
Warriors Running Club5
ABSA5
Morningside Country Club5
Transnet4
Carlton Athletic Club4
First National Bank Runners4
African Bank4
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club4
Windsor Runners4
Daveyton Hearts4
Panorama Running Club4
Ermelo4
Spirit Wind4
Medihelp Multisport Club4
Sasol (Sasolburg)3
Fourways Road Runners3
Assupol Athletic Club3
Brotherhood3
Orlando3
Clientele3
MultiChoice3
Benoni Northerns3
Hoërskool Noordheuwel Athletic Club3
KwaThema Striders3
Breakthru Midrand Striders3
Correctional Services3
Fit 20003
Modern Athlete3
Roodepoort3
Umjantshi Social3
Ebenezer3
Jeppe Quondam3
Johannesburg Country Club3
Ukhozi3
Johannesburg Harriers3
Sasol (Secunda)2
Legends Athletic Club2
ACSA2
Kempton Road Runners2
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club2
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club2
Gugulethu2
Tembisa2
Born2Run2
Sunninghill Striders2
Reatlhokomelana2
Bedfordview Country Club2
NBC2
Johnson Matthey2
Rocky Road Runners2
The Runner's Store2
Ricoh2
Meyerton2
Daxina Striders2
Mount Everest2
Awesome Runners2
Hi-Performance Midas2
Afrox2
KPMG Running Club2
Vaal2
Golden Reef Road Runners2
Florida2
Manoni2
Germiston Callies Harriers2
Ulinda1
Holcim Athletic Club1
Bidvest1
Kinetics1
Khosa Road Runners1
South African Airways1
Malcolm X1
Fred Norman1
Diepsloot1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Financial Service Board1
Tsutsumani1
Shosholoza1
Alberton1
Asics Athletic Club1
Mercury1
Birchwood1
University of South Africa1
Sibanye Gold1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Gauteng Striders1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Sebenza1
Atteridgeville Athletic Club1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Global1
Sports Connection Striders1
Athletics North1
Just Running Athletic Club1
Deloitte1
Solidariteit1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
SCAW Harriers1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club1
Department of Public Works1
ArcelorMittal1
Faranani1
Brakpan Athletic Club1
Jacaranda1
Pegasus1
Adidas1
National Health Laboratory Service1
Dosco Gijimas1
Accenture1
Rainbow1
White City1
Honey Lotus1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Peak Performance Athletic Club1
Linden Runner1
Runavation1
Statistics South Africa1
Nelspruit1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
SAPS Ingwenya1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
Jozi X Training1
Westville1
Emfuleni1
South African Reserve Bank1
K-Way Gallopers1
Bosch Athletic Club1
Pretoria Military Marathon Club1
Varsity Kudus1
Victoria Lake1
Harfield Harriers1
Cool Running1
South African National Defence Force1