Ethekwini Township to Township2015-09-27

21.1kmdistance
1:09:07winning time
517finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Kenneth CheruiyotFast Way Athletic ClubM1:09:07
2Ayanda MncubePhantane Athletic ClubM1:09:42
3Silindile GubesePhantane Athletic ClubM1:10:37
4Sipho MbanjwaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:11:25
5Benard KoechFast Way Athletic ClubM1:11:27
6Nkosikhona NtuliUmlazi Development Athletic ClubM1:14:52
7Donald KgosimangBluffM1:14:58
8Phiwayinkosi KhuzwayoMtubatubaM1:15:33
9Relebohile NtekeNedbank Running ClubM1:16:42
10Jabulani DlomoBluffM1:17:08
11Thabani NgcobouMlaziM1:17:41
12Siphiwe Nicholas NdlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:19:26
13Magama NgcoboChesterville Athletic ClubM1:20:46
14Mthandeni KhuzwayoM1:21:31
15Ayanda ShabalalaLoskop GijimasM1:21:58
16Phiewe MthembuBluffM1:22:18
17Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM1:22:32
18Sandile MpanzaGreater EdendaleM1:22:34
19Jabulani MtshaliuMhlathuzeM1:22:53
20Xolazi MjwaraDurban Athletic ClubM1:23:10
21Mpumelelo MweliYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:23:47
22Nkosinathi BiyelaEskom - KZNM1:24:28
23Menzi MtoloBorn2RunM1:24:53
24Bongi MthembuBluffM1:25:10
25Wushe SiyavugaM1:25:28
26Bangani MalibongweM1:25:54
27Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:25:59
28Noel NdlovuUmkomaasM1:26:27
29Philane MngadiNedbank Running ClubM1:26:40
30Eugene NcubePhumanathiM1:26:44
31Lindokuhle NtobelaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:57
32Daniel Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM1:26:59
33Sibongiseni NgcongoMaxed EliteM1:27:22
34Thulani MadonselaDurban City Multisport ClubM1:27:50
35Ntando SihhonyanaMaxed EliteM1:27:56
36Nkosiphile NzuzaM1:28:03
37Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM1:28:12
38Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM1:28:21
39Thokozani ZondiM1:28:28
40Mphikiseni MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM1:28:37
41Nkosinathi ShangeDurban Athletic ClubM1:29:06
42Siphesihle LangaNedbank Running ClubM1:30:08
43Philani SitholeSave OrionM1:30:12
44Mthokozisi MasondoOasis CrescentM1:30:13
45Adam KhebesiOasis CrescentM1:30:16
46Zakhele ShelembeM1:30:19
47Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM1:31:25
48Ndumiso Iinocent MngwengweOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM1:31:28
49Sihle Goodwill DlaminiMangosuthu University of TechnologyM1:31:36
50Zweli NkonzoNedbank Running ClubM1:31:48
51Mlindelwa MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:31:49
52Thulani MathibelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:31:51
53Lungisani NobhongwanaEthekwiniM1:32:20
54Mfeka MuzikayiseSAPS IngwenyaM1:32:37
55Ayanda ZondiWillie MtoloM1:33:16
56Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM1:33:20
57Nkosinathi SheziOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM1:33:37
58Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM1:33:37
59Bonga MyendeM1:33:56
60Sihle NgcebeleuMlaziM1:34:04
61Sanele DubazaneM1:34:11
62Thobani ShelembeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:34:23
63Mzoiel GraneniM1:34:23
64Mmeli Mpilo MkhwanaziM1:34:31
65Ndumiso MpungoseM1:34:58
66Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM1:35:22
67Tsoarelo SefehleTeam VitalityM1:35:23
68Jabulani HlongwaneDurban City Multisport ClubM1:35:42
69Mxolisi MotaungSave OrionM1:35:46
70Mbongeni NgelekaM1:36:27
71Bafana ZuluAmanzimtotiM1:36:32
72Thanduyise No NameuMlaziM1:36:32
73Robert Mabhalani DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:36:51
74Mthobisi Njabulo SkhosanaM1:37:01
75Thando MasikaneDolphin Coast StridersM1:37:10
76Setha Goodman NdlovuM1:37:38
77Thabani MkhwanaziMtubatubaM1:37:51
78Mqondisi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM1:37:52
79Zothile MotoBorn2RunM1:37:54
80Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:37:59
81Londokuhlwe NzamaM1:38:17
82Bongani NgcoboRichards Bay HarriersM1:38:26
83Zama MokoenaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:38:33
84Philani SheziKwaDabeka HarriersM1:39:04
85Eric IkewaNedbank Running ClubM1:39:13
86Malibongwe Kwenama ManukuzaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:39:15
87Siyobonga MkhizeIxopoM1:40:09
88Lindani Sydney NgidiFolweniM1:40:17
89Ozitha MtshaliM1:40:20
90Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:41:02
91Siyabonga MngadiM1:41:07
92Silangwe NjabuloOgwini Comprehensive Athletic ClubM1:41:13
93Sibusiso MiyaPhantane Athletic ClubM1:41:55
94Remegius Zilingisele MkizeBluffM1:42:18
95Nathi MadlalaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:42:37
96Lucky ArmstrongM1:42:48
97Siyabonga Wiseman MbeleM1:42:51
98Sanele DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM1:43:31
99Mbongeni MaphumuloAmanzimtotiM1:43:36
100Sfundo MabhidaHammarsdaleM1:43:38
101Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:44:08
102 Sibusiso Mthembu M 1:44:09
103Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM1:44:19
104Celani Msizi SibiyaM1:44:33
105Chenai HangareF1:44:46
106Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF1:44:53
107Patric Sipho LukheleMandeni HarriersM1:44:53
108Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM1:44:57
109Nkosentsha Eric XabauMlaziM1:45:09
110Sikhumbuzo MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:45:16
111Jabulisa Andry MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:45:19
112Patrick WynneWestvilleM1:45:25
113Ernest Sboniso ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:45:57
114Mlindwli MabasaM1:46:18
115Cabangani ZuluM1:46:29
116Sanele Anele NgubaneMayibuyiM1:46:43
117Nhlanhla Siyabonga MbathauMlaziM1:47:01
118Thulani NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM1:47:30
119Sphiweyinkosi NzamaM1:47:46
120Mongezi Patrick LundaM1:48:04
121Bheki MakhanyaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:48:07
122Timothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM1:48:07
123Welani David MtungwaAmanzimtotiM1:48:20
124Mdubuzi MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM1:48:29
125Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:49:32
126Francis MbathaNewlands StridersF1:49:52
127Sfiso KhwelaM1:50:24
128Mthethwa Thulebona LuckyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:50:35
129Maseelan NaidooM1:51:11
130Skhumbuzo TshaphaHammarsdaleM1:51:30
131Ziphezinhle SindaneStella Athletic ClubM1:51:35
132Camilo ThobelaM1:51:42
133Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM1:51:44
134Menzi Vukani MagubaneM1:52:05
135Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM1:52:21
136Phumele Mandlakayisa BaqwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:52:37
137Bheka HlelaM1:52:56
138Mlindi Kagasa MsomiNedbank Running ClubM1:53:08
139Robert ZubaneM1:53:15
140Melusi SishiPhumaM1:53:22
141Christian MohoiM1:53:36
142Syabonga MdlaloseM1:53:43
143Alex Garikai TigereDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:54:03
144Thobani NgcoboSave OrionM1:54:20
145Sphmandla MsomiM1:54:30
146Mandla GcabaM1:54:31
147Mawansumusa XabaM1:54:34
148Freedom Thulani MhlongoM1:54:41
149Bonginkosi NgcoboM1:55:05
150Christopher Makhuza NzimandeM1:55:20
151Nolwandle Majola MnyatshaMaxed EliteF1:55:56
152Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM1:56:31
153Lindani Patrick ShanduM1:56:34
154Thabisile CeleF1:57:26
155 Sicelo Bhengu M 1:57:27
156Sabelo MbanjwaPhumaM1:58:00
157Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:15
158Lebohang MokoenaHillcrest VillagersM1:58:18
159Slindile MbheleF1:58:26
160Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF1:58:38
161Gareth HornbyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:58:38
162Sbu DlalisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:58:47
163Deryl DanielsM1:58:53
164Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM1:59:33
165Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:01:39
166Ntobeko MatoloM2:02:13
167Sifiso MpontshaneM2:02:36
168Thulani Eric NtombelaM2:02:53
169Thulani Cyril DlaminiM2:03:33
170Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:03:41
171Thulani KubhekaM2:04:14
172Thulani KunenePhumaM2:04:31
173Thabiso MajolaM2:04:47
174Joseph SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:04:49
175Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM2:04:53
176Renny GovenderChatsworthM2:04:55
177Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM2:05:28
178Lungelo NzamaBorn2RunF2:05:54
179Philani Magnificent NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:09
180Masawenkosi HadebeM2:06:20
181Mfundo NcubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:42
182Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:06:57
183Mandla DumaM2:07:06
184Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM2:07:19
185Xolelwa NjejeF2:07:45
186Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:07:56
187Lucky Petrus GwalaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:08:18
188Mbangomani Johnson SibiyaUbuntu StridersM2:08:28
189Sundramurthie MoodleyNedbank Running ClubM2:08:35
190Nomvula Gamalethu NgongomaF2:08:42
191Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:09:01
192Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM2:09:21
193Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM2:09:21
194Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF2:09:22
195Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM2:09:43
196Darryl NairDurban Athletic ClubM2:10:00
197Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF2:10:01
198Zuko BaqwaSavagesM2:10:16
199Nombuso Nontobeko MlothaNedbank Running ClubF2:10:17
200Sanela MkatsiM2:10:18
201Sanele Sbusiso MbathaAmanzimtotiM2:10:37
202Thamsanqa MathibelaToyotaM2:10:51
203Nhlakanipho MkhizeM2:10:56
204Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:11:00
205Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM2:11:01
206Vusumuzi DubeEthekwiniM2:11:01
207Simphiwe MadonselaM2:11:02
208Albert CeleM2:11:12
209Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:11:21
210Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:11:21
211Mbali MnguniDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:24
212Thandeka HlatshwayoF2:11:25
213Sinegugu MpofanaM2:11:26
214Princess MarkNewlands StridersF2:11:53
215Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:11:55
216Nomonde GumedeF2:12:12
217Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:13:01
218Thando SokhelaSavagesF2:13:02
219Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM2:13:23
220Sduduzo MncwangoParliamentM2:13:37
221Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:13:39
222Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM2:13:41
223Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:13:41
224Nkululeko MfekaPhumaM2:14:14
225Fanele Sbonge MbathaM2:14:15
226Siphokaz MaphoyiNedbank Running ClubF2:14:16
227Julian JosephSydenhamM2:14:23
228Nwabisa MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF2:14:35
229Hazel SitholeF2:14:46
230Shesha Terrence MsaniRun/Walk for LifeM2:14:47
231Bathabile MsomiF2:14:54
232Bruce Mauso NtombelaPhumaM2:15:03
233Mduduzi Elliott MncwabeM2:15:10
234Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:15:10
235Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:15:14
236Nkosinathi NdlovuMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:15:17
237Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM2:15:45
238Mandla Moffet MzobeM2:15:57
239Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM2:16:11
240Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM2:16:30
241Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:16:41
242Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF2:16:47
243Themba Cyprian ShangeM2:16:56
244Zahied WangRun for FunM2:17:30
245Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:17:30
246Ncumisa MfenqaF2:17:38
247Buyi MakhobaF2:17:40
248Pat PillayDolphin Coast StridersM2:17:57
249Bongumusa M NeneTeam VitalityM2:18:06
250Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM2:18:18
251Learn BhendaneHighwayM2:18:24
252Sakhile PungulaM2:18:48
253Poobalan PillayDolphin Coast StridersM2:18:49
254Nontobeko NgalekaM2:19:12
255Nkanyiso DlaminiM2:19:27
256Nicholas MchunuSAPS StridersM2:19:40
257Perevan MoodleyChilternM2:20:01
258Zimele MbanjwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:14
259Nonsikelelo NyuswaF2:20:20
260Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF2:20:20
261Lunga MajoziM2:20:35
262Lindokuhle NeneHammarsdaleM2:21:09
263Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:21:15
264Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM2:21:29
265Sanele KubhekaM2:21:31
266Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM2:21:32
267Phumelani KhumaloKwaMashuM2:21:54
268Nhlanhla ShabaneM2:21:58
269Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaM2:21:58
270Dolly OrionSave OrionF2:21:58
271Mluleki ShabanePhumaM2:22:41
272Nomzingisi NkomoF2:23:13
273Dolly TyisoMondiM2:23:19
274Zamajali KhambuleF2:24:21
275Errol SibiyaM2:24:27
276Bridgeman LangaM2:24:30
277Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:24:31
278Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM2:24:32
279Leighann MckenzieHighwayF2:24:33
280Nqobile DubeF2:24:40
281Lisa BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:25:15
282Paul BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:16
283Nokululeko MtshaliF2:25:19
284Allan MhatuM2:25:57
285Zamani NinelaM2:25:58
286Naziem SallieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:09
287Zamalatha DlaminiF2:26:34
288Thandazile SitholeF2:26:38
289Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:40
290Thabi ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF2:26:52
291Jodine MombergTeam VitalityF2:26:53
292Wandy ShabanguF2:27:11
293Mphume MthembuF2:27:24
294Xolani ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM2:27:25
295Malusi NzimandeVipaji FitnessM2:27:27
296Phakama NtshwantiPhumaF2:27:41
297Thabani Lungelo ShomgaM2:27:47
298Nadaraj NaickerRun for FunM2:27:48
299Thamsanqa MazibukoGauteng StridersM2:27:53
300Sibusiso NdlovuHammarsdaleM2:27:54
301Claire HarmsF2:28:01
302Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:28:31
303Nduduzo KhumaloSave OrionM2:28:42
304Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF2:28:51
305Coleen OgleSydenhamF2:28:52
306Pinky NtshangaseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:28:54
307Ayanda MkhizeF2:28:59
308Patrica DunnVipaji FitnessF2:29:31
309Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF2:29:51
310Govindsamy Jayce PerumalCorrectional ServicesM2:29:59
311Hlengiwe Eugeni KhuzwayoToyotaF2:30:13
312Tholakele MbokaziHillcrest VillagersF2:30:23
313Sandile MkhizeM2:30:23
314Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:34
315Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF2:30:36
316Charmaine ClarisseCorrectional ServicesF2:30:53
317Cyprian NdabaM2:31:00
318Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:31:17
319Sibusiso MeyiwaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:31:19
320Mafika DlaminiPhumaM2:31:31
321Mohamed AllyRun for FunM2:31:35
322Sibusiso Christian SitholeSAPS StridersM2:31:48
323Gugu NkomoUmgeni WaterF2:32:00
324Mfaniseni Wiseman ThabetheSAPS StridersM2:32:32
325Sindisiwe DlongoloF2:32:35
326Xolani Blessing MbonambiM2:32:36
327Rosabella Nkoly ZondoF2:32:47
328Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:32:59
329Nhlanhlo XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:33:04
330Bonginkosi MbikoHammarsdaleM2:33:48
331Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:33:54
332Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:33:55
333Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:33:56
334Nokulunga MfekaF2:33:59
335Noluthando KubhekaStella Athletic ClubF2:34:01
336Msawenkosi HlongwaneM2:34:01
337Thabisile MkhizeF2:34:30
338Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF2:34:35
339Nonhlanhla MkhizeF2:34:47
340Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:34:48
341Thintaphi NxumaloF2:34:49
342Ezile MathaStella Athletic ClubF2:34:53
343Ntombikhona MbathaF2:35:04
344Lindokuhle Thomas NhlumayoM2:35:52
345Siphamandla ShabalalaM2:35:52
346Vuyisanani NdlaziTeam VitalityF2:36:03
347Qiniseka NdlaziTeam VitalityM2:36:03
348Theliwe KhumaloF2:36:10
349Lethubuhle GumedeF2:37:06
350Nomusa KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubF2:37:21
351Qanda ShobaF2:37:57
352Samukeliswe MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:38:12
353Babongile HlongwanaNewlands StridersF2:38:12
354Mboniswa MagwazaM2:38:19
355Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF2:38:41
356Nosisa MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:38:57
357Mlungisi ZiqubuMetropolitanM2:38:57
358Sakhile NgcoboGemsportM2:39:29
359Zanele KhenaF2:40:13
360Ntombenhle MkhizeVipaji FitnessF2:40:34
361Makhosazana MbuyisaPhumaF2:40:39
362Ayanda NombelaF2:40:48
363Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:54
364Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:06
365Nkosinathi MhongoVipaji FitnessM2:41:15
366Nonduduzo NgubaneVipaji FitnessF2:41:15
367Lungile SitholeVipaji FitnessF2:41:16
368Silindokuhle Siphelele MakhathiniM2:41:42
369Carol BritzRun/Walk for LifeF2:41:47
370Nthabiseng ThekoPhumaF2:41:52
371Smphiwe MohaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:41:52
372Mandisa LuthuliF2:42:03
373Bawinile XasibeVipaji FitnessF2:42:07
374Letitia ShawNatal CarbineersF2:42:08
375Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:42:12
376David Sibusiso LuthuliNewlands StridersM2:42:16
377Sibogiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:42:19
378Evidence Fundisile MbamboF2:42:29
379Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:42:35
380Ntombifuthi MthembuF2:43:24
381Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:43:33
382Ndumiso NgcoboLoskop GijimasM2:44:24
383Nosipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:44:55
384Pamela CorlettHighwayF2:45:07
385Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF2:45:07
386Zakhona ShelembeLoskop GijimasF2:46:06
387Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:46:37
388Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:46:41
389Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM2:46:41
390Siyamthanda MphambaniF2:47:05
391Mbongeni NdabaTeam VitalityM2:47:13
392Samkelisiwe NgubaneVipaji FitnessF2:47:13
393Cometh CeleF2:47:36
394Base ZaneleF2:47:56
395Yvonne NgubaneNedbank Running ClubF2:48:11
396Mapaseka MtshaliNedbank Running ClubF2:48:11
397Nsiki NgidiF2:48:15
398Serestina ViririHighwayM2:48:15
399Mcalu MdungeF2:48:52
400Nikiwe Cynthia MabasaF2:48:52
401Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF2:48:54
402Ayanda MagwazaF2:49:28
403Zethu MnikathiF2:49:38
404Bongiwe MdladlaTeam VitalityF2:51:00
405Ntombikhona DlaminiKwaDabeka HarriersF2:51:07
406Chuma GushuF2:51:23
407Thembelihle MachiF2:51:25
408Lungile MwesheF2:52:07
409Zanele MpanzaVipaji FitnessF2:52:15
410Nqobile Samngele ZondiVipaji FitnessF2:52:17
411Princess Bonisiwe MweliF2:52:19
412Themba MgwabaVipaji FitnessM2:53:06
413Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:53:09
414Claire RobertsonTeam VitalityF2:53:11
415Philile Precious BloseF2:53:11
416Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:53:12
417Ntombenhle MtoloF2:55:12
418Mbuso MbaliF2:55:43
419Nonsikelelo MaphangaVipaji FitnessF2:55:47
420Thenjiwe MbuthoVipaji FitnessF2:55:49
421Sherona GovenderRun for FunF2:55:50
422Nomonde DhlaminiF2:55:56
423Liz Le CordierRun for FunF2:56:48
424Zilungile MthembuF2:56:52
425Cyril Le CordierRun for FunM2:56:55
426Charmaine ZunguF2:56:58
427Thembisile SabeloPhumaF2:57:00
428 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:57:06
429Lungile MagosaVipaji FitnessF2:57:08
430Gugu ThusiEskom - KZNF2:57:22
431Bonginkosi Patric MadondaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:57:42
432Lesley MartinNatal CarbineersF2:57:49
433Madipuo KhumaloF2:58:15
434Khanyisile MtoloF2:58:17
435Patience MabathaVipaji FitnessF2:58:28
436Percy MngomaM2:58:38
437Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:58:50
438Busi SibisiF2:58:52
439Moxolly Xolisile SibiyaHarlequin HarriersF2:59:23
440Christina KhumaloChatsworthF3:00:07
441Sphiwe NzuzaM3:00:10
442Nomfundo Mbalenhle MbongwaF3:00:14
443Phindile KhozaHammarsdaleF3:00:41
444Eleanor StoffelsRun for FunF3:01:10
445Zandile DlaminiRiverside HarriersF3:01:22
446Sthembile NeneHammarsdaleF3:01:36
447Xolani ShabalalaM3:01:40
448Thembeka NgobeseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:01:51
449Mlungisi MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:02:17
450Penelope CeleSydenhamF3:03:01
451Unathi DyantyiF3:03:43
452Lulu LudidiF3:03:56
453Hlengiwe LushabaPhumaF3:03:57
454Isaac Mhlaba SibisiGod's Golden AcreM3:03:57
455Jenny AbramsNatal CarbineersF3:04:47
456Thulani V MthembuM3:05:07
457 Ngongoma F 3:05:26
458Thenjiwe MaphumuloVipaji FitnessF3:05:27
459Lungile Lucia GumedeMpumalangaF3:05:27
460Nonhlanhla MjaduTeam VitalityF3:05:27
461Siyabonga MdladlaM3:06:00
462Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:06:11
463Velephi CeleF3:07:11
464Thembekile Priscilla MakhayeF3:07:11
465Sindisiwe MtshliF3:07:27
466Nocawe KubhekaF3:09:19
467Mpumelelo MsimangTeam VitalityM3:10:11
468Khethukuthula MtshaliRun/Walk for LifeM3:10:23
469Thamsanoa NkosiPhumaM3:10:53
470Slungile CeleBoshokuF3:11:11
471Ntombi LathaF3:11:27
472Celani MatabaF3:11:39
473Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM3:11:51
474Vusumuzi CeleM3:11:57
475Khanyisile ZondiLoskop GijimasF3:13:02
476Khethiwe MchunuF3:13:30
477Saberah GumedeF3:14:27
478Muzomuhle MadlalaMandeni HarriersM3:14:29
479Samke KhumaloVipaji FitnessF3:15:08
480Bernie SwartzWingsF3:15:48
481Thembeka BiyelaF3:16:57
482Muziwekhaya DingisoM3:16:57
483Nokukhanya ShangeF3:19:54
484Nomonde ZamaF3:19:54
485Hlengiwe DubeF3:20:06
486Bongile MhlangaF3:20:10
487Zimele CeleM3:21:46
488Xolile Smangele ThabetheF3:22:17
489Mlungisi DlomoM3:23:03
490Nonhlanhla SheziGemsportF3:23:03
491Ntombentsa NkwentshaF3:23:46
492Zithulele MazibukoM3:23:50
493Vicki HickenQueensburgh HarriersF3:24:18
494Katie VreedenburghQueensburgh HarriersF3:24:20
495Nathi MathonsiM3:24:31
496Nokuthula MajolaF3:25:28
497Nthombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengeziF3:26:01
498Rox-Anne PillayF3:26:17
499Denton PillayM3:28:02
500Faith Hlengiwe NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersF3:28:52
501Lindokuhle NgcamuF3:29:04
502Gugu DumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:29:50
503Pasma GumedeDolphin Coast StridersM3:30:42
504Mandisa CebaTeam VitalityF3:30:44
505Jubeira Zubie VaratharajullluOasis CrescentF3:33:17
506Phumla ZunguWoodviewF3:33:17
507Lungile MkhizeWoodviewF3:33:17
508Thembisile Surprise MfekaPhumaF3:45:57
509Eudora Yvonne ButheleziF3:46:36
510Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM3:53:59
511Ntokozo MkhizeM3:56:51
512Phumelele ZwaneF3:57:59
513Smangele RadebeF4:08:27
514Velo DlaminiGreater EdendaleM4:56:19
515Sbonis0 SosiboNedbank Running ClubM5:24:47
516Vusimuzi No NameM5:59:30
517Nonhlanhla ZwaneGemsportF6:03:40

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation