Mandela Day2016-08-28

42.2kmdistance
2:29:07winning time
2049finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tsepang RamonenePhantane Athletic ClubM2:29:07
2Tekletsion Kassahun TeferaNedbank Running ClubM2:30:10
3Melly KennedyNedbank Running ClubM2:30:38
4Jonas MakheleNedbank Running ClubM2:30:57
5Munya JariNedbank Running ClubM2:31:38
6Bekele Getachewu EshetuNedbank Running Club2:32:22
7Sefako Othaniel PhahlaneBidvest2:32:53
8 Tarisai Rukadza M 2:32:58
9Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM2:33:32
10Malibongwe Tioty DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club2:34:21
11Thabang MasophaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:35:01
12David RamafothholeBrooks Striders2:37:35
13Kudakwashe KandunaPietersburg Road RunnersM2:37:56
14Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM2:38:38
15Sepitle PhaladiNedbank Running ClubM2:39:32
16Vincent KipchirchirNedbank Running ClubM2:39:53
17Phakoane RakotoPhantane Athletic ClubM2:40:05
18Bahlakoana KhueleCarlton Athletic ClubM2:40:31
19Mawande HlongweZakhele Running ClubM2:40:43
20Nkosinathi Michael DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:41:29
21Jonas HlabahlabaMangaung2:42:16
22David GatebeTomTomM2:42:23
23Ntuthuko John MasekoNedbank Running Club2:42:24
24Monyele Joel MonyeleMaxed Elite2:43:42
25Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:44:28
26Eliya Tshepiso MogoboyaNedbank Running Club2:44:28
27Tsepo KhasoanePhantane Athletic Club2:44:49
28Bongani MsimangoVryheidM2:45:18
29Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:39
30Xolile Nicholas NdabeniNedbank Running ClubM2:46:38
31Coolboy NgamoleNedbank Running ClubM2:47:37
32Masiu TsoinyaneNedbank Running ClubM2:49:24
33Colin ParuraNedbank Running Club2:49:37
34Given BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:50:04
35Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM2:50:11
36Raphael SegodiRocky Road RunnersM2:50:22
37Tumelo MahlanguNedbank Running ClubM2:50:22
38Skhumbuzo DlaminiMaxed EliteM2:51:14
39Phumlani NxusaniNedbank Running ClubM2:51:21
40Thuto Justice SawanaEskom GijimasM2:51:23
41Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM2:51:43
42Selam Abere AlebachewNedbank Running ClubF2:51:47
43Danisa MoyoMaxed EliteM2:53:17
44Thomas Linda CebekhuluGreater EdendaleM2:54:09
45 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 2:54:31
46Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM2:54:34
47Zwelakhe MkorwanaSCAW HarriersM2:54:41
48Andile MaqeleCheetahsM2:54:42
49Jane TsolwaneMtubatuba2:54:49
50Gaolatlhe LesetediTomTomM2:54:50
51Michael MashianeToyotaM2:54:58
52Bongane Sandile MdletsheRichards Bay Harriers2:55:05
53Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM2:55:22
54Luzuko MdeliswaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:56:12
55Sibusiso SibiyaMandeni HarriersM2:56:27
56Muntu PhamlaACSAM2:56:53
57Thabiso LethabaneNedbank Running ClubM2:56:55
58Gift KeleheTomTomM2:56:56
59Velani SosiboPhumaM2:57:39
60Philip TsheziSaniM2:57:39
61Madire NchabelengOlifantsfonteinM2:57:44
62Nkosinathi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM2:57:50
63Bonginkosi NobuhlazanaCheetahs2:58:33
64Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:58:52
65Thembinkosi NgemaBiggarsbergM2:59:08
66Khulu MuntuWasbank Athletic Club2:59:08
67Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM2:59:09
68Chelitu Bogale AsefaNedbank Running ClubF2:59:14
69Justice NkosiUmqulusi Athletic ClubM2:59:50
70Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:59:55
71Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM3:00:04
72Sandile BloseMtubatubaM3:00:15
73Zikhethele DlaminiHammarsdaleM3:00:26
74Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM3:00:33
75Jabulani MtshaliuMhlathuzeM3:00:34
76Jonathan ChinyokaBluff Meats F1M3:00:46
77Sibonela DumaNedbank Running Club3:01:12
78Mthetheleli MyakaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:02:11
79Vumani MlabaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:02:49
80Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM3:03:03
81Ntokozo MambaZithande Athletic ClubM3:03:04
82Spamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM3:03:39
83Sanele NdlelaSave OrionM3:03:40
84Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM3:03:45
85Sanele Goodman MhlanziMaritzburg CityM3:03:58
86Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:04:00
87Mosongo MokoatsiKPMG Running ClubM3:04:18
88Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM3:04:39
89Professa MthethwaBarberton Gijimas Athletic ClubM3:04:47
90Bhekithemba NqokoMaxed EliteM3:04:58
91Derrick Mthobisi MakhayeMaritzburg CityM3:05:40
92Sigcobile FeniNtuzumaM3:05:46
93Cebo Moses MkhizeNedbank Running Club3:06:10
94Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:06:14
95Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM3:06:14
96Lekgetha Abraham MoloiMaluti Multisport Club3:07:02
97Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM3:07:23
98Njabulo HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:08:29
99Victor MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:08:48
100Nhlanhla Brighton CiliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:09:08
101Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM3:09:10
102Moses NcamaneTransnetM3:09:30
103Samuel MashishiFitness from AfricaM3:09:43
104Thabo MotaungSCAW HarriersM3:10:08
105Tholo MaleboNedbank Running ClubM3:10:29
106Gift DlaminiIxopoM3:10:33
107John MahlabaHarrismithM3:10:34
108Mbekezeli DlaminiSave OrionM3:10:37
109Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM3:11:06
110Nhlanhla Amos MadlalaEskom Gijimas3:11:08
111Wageng Simon MajaheNedbank Running ClubM3:11:13
112Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM3:11:18
113Shepherd Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic Club3:11:18
114Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:11:21
115Zwelihle NdawondeGreater EdendaleM3:11:24
116Madimetsa MothapoADTM3:12:18
117Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:12:34
118Linda SibiyaCool RunningM3:12:54
119Sbonelo DlangamandlaRocky Road RunnersM3:13:06
120Bhekani HlelaElite Performance GroupM3:13:15
121Sphiwe GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM3:13:44
122Michael LetwabaZeerust Marathon Club3:14:01
123Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM3:14:05
124Thembinkosi Enock MasondoHoney Lotus3:14:08
125Takalani Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic Club3:14:09
126Siphesihle Amos MagwanyanaHammarsdale3:14:09
127Sipho NgomaneNedbank Running ClubM3:14:10
128Kabelo MahlaelaOrlandoM3:14:10
129Jabulani MashininiNedbank Running ClubM3:14:10
130Makhosazane Ladyfair MhlongoSavagesF3:14:16
131 Simon Bongane Radebe 3:14:27
132Sakhiseni NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:14:52
133Lindokuhle NtuliM3:15:01
134Snothi MthembuUmbhotshozelwa Athletic ClubM3:15:15
135Tatolo MorobeArcelorMittalM3:15:20
136Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM3:15:20
137Enoch Phaloane MampholoLesedi Athletic Club3:15:27
138Rodrick PhiriChilternM3:15:30
139Walter BenguJabulani3:15:32
140Realeboha LenanyaPhumaM3:15:44
141Momke David KontseVentersdorp3:15:44
142Bafana Siyabonga MiyaLoskop GijimasM3:15:55
143Johannes MantsweMangaungM3:15:57
144Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:15:59
145Nicholas Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running Club3:16:14
146Patric PetaSomerset East3:16:14
147Thabani Reginald NgcoboAmanzimtotiM3:16:15
148Themba QhanqisoTongaat PanthersM3:16:37
149Isaac NzimandeHowickM3:16:55
150Mlamuli MafuPhumaM3:17:10
151Lucky Emmanuel MthabelaDrankensberg StridersM3:17:48
152Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:53
153Thandokwakhe Thembelani NdlovuRichards Bay Harriers3:17:54
154Sthembiso Abraham ChoncoPhumaM3:17:59
155Thulani NgemaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:18:05
156Ntokozo Collin JiliMaritzburg City3:18:09
157Siphiwe KhanyileVerulam Athletic ClubM3:18:13
158Bhekani MhlongoNongomaM3:18:23
159Eugene NcubePhumanathiM3:18:47
160Lucky MorajaneHoney LotusM3:18:48
161Sandile NguboPhumaM3:18:49
162Sipho SitholePhumaM3:19:03
163Daniel DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM3:19:11
164Sicelo Sthembiso NdabaUbuntu Striders3:19:26
165Simon DialweDiamantM3:19:28
166Thembelani MalundaKPMG Running ClubM3:19:37
167Mnqobi Lucky MsomiCollegians Harriers3:19:42
168Mluleki Eddieman ThombelaMaxed Elite3:19:51
169Samuel KatuuFitness from AfricaM3:20:00
170Simon RadebeCorobrikM3:20:00
171Rabirra Guta TafaNedbank Running Club3:20:01
172Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM3:20:06
173Thabang TaolanaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:20:10
174Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:20:15
175Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM3:20:40
176Siyabonga MemelaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:20:40
177Shadrack MziziM3:20:44
178Nqobizizwe SibiyaVertical SpacesM3:20:46
179Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM3:20:47
180Lucky Mokento GalaneElim Clinic Athletic Club3:20:55
181Kwenza NgubaneMaxed EliteM3:21:14
182Msawenkosi NyawoJozini Athletic ClubM3:21:16
183Joseph Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic Club3:21:44
184Mthobisi Njabulo SkhosanaPhumaM3:22:13
185Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:22:18
186Dphunlane Alfred MakhazaBergville Athletic Club3:22:30
187Fredi ShelembeGod's Golden AcreM3:22:33
188Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM3:22:43
189Elbard Mfana MbathaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:22:59
190Dumisani Samuel MasangoPhumaM3:23:20
191Patrick NkhasiColossus Aerobic3:23:27
192Bheki Christina NhlengethweMaxed Elite3:23:30
193Sipho MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:30
194Jonas NgozoSAPSM3:23:38
195Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF3:23:38
196Nomore MandivengereiRun/Walk for LifeM3:23:38
197Patrick NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM3:23:39
198Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM3:23:46
199Xolani Vincent MkhizeWillie MtoloM3:23:47
200Eric MthembuHammarsdaleM3:23:56
201Bhekani MchunuLoskop GijimasM3:24:07
202Petrose NgwenyaACSA3:24:07
203Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:24:07
204Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM3:24:08
205Vukani ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM3:24:14
206Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:24:23
207Nkosinathi BiyelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:24:24
208Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM3:24:34
209Joe KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:24:41
210Patience KhumaloBrooks StridersF3:24:52
211Fika MbamboUmkomaasM3:24:57
212Khulekani Walter MolefeSave OrionM3:25:00
213Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:25:17
214Nhlakanipho SibandeuMhlathuze3:25:20
215Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM3:25:21
216Evidence MwandoGet FitM3:25:28
217Muntwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM3:25:31
218Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:25:44
219Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:25:58
220Nhlakanipho MajolaMaxed EliteM3:26:04
221Johannes ThebeygaeDiamantM3:26:16
222Senzeko Sizwe NxumalouMhlathuzeM3:26:26
223Mziwamadoda MdloziniIxopoM3:26:31
224Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:26:54
225Muziwezinsizwa Mshintsheni PhungulaDurban Athletic Club3:27:05
226Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:27:19
227Sandile NtuliWillie MtoloM3:27:22
228Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM3:27:23
229Robert GumedeElokishiniM3:28:00
230Musawenkosi CeleAmanzimtotiM3:28:01
231Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed EliteM3:28:06
232Mathew HlelaTsutsumaniM3:28:37
233Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM3:28:41
234Bongani SabelaBiggarsbergM3:28:42
235Siyabonga XoloSouth Coast StridersM3:28:43
236Ephraim Zwelinjani NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM3:28:51
237Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:29:01
238Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:29:02
239Khotso MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:29:08
240Lucky Sandile Brian MbathaFirst National Bank Runners3:29:13
241Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM3:29:13
242Katiso Lesley PossaMaxed EliteM3:29:15
243Mthobisi MbathaM3:29:17
244Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:29:28
245Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM3:29:38
246Mukange Golden MukangeVhembe3:29:39
247Bongani BhenguDolphin Coast StridersM3:29:43
248Khehlana A MbathaVultures3:29:44
249Fana Muziwakhe MajoziGod's Golden Acre3:29:46
250Lucky RamakuwelaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:29:47
251Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:29:47
252Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:29:56
253Zakhele MotaungVulturesM3:29:57
254Lindani NgcoboMpumalangaM3:29:59
255Thokozane MadondaEskom GijimasM3:30:16
256Elisha KutuloaneBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:30:16
257Mpondi WalterSAPSM3:30:20
258Sifiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:30:20
259Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM3:30:20
260Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM3:30:31
261Msukelwa KoriFitness from Africa3:30:35
262Abednego ShongweAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:30:35
263Godfrey MadikwaSave OrionM3:30:43
264Sabelo Wiseman MthembuSAPS StridersM3:30:49
265Themba MavusoRoodepoortM3:30:54
266Sydney Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM3:30:56
267Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPS StridersM3:30:59
268Madibeng MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM3:31:00
269Thokozani GazuOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:31:07
270Mduduzi Wiseman MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:31:11
271Thomas Thembamandla MthembuuMhlathuzeM3:31:12
272Thulani SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM3:31:14
273Skhumbuzo MkhizeM3:31:24
274Sihle HlatshwayoEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:31:50
275Mxolisi Desmond NgwenyaGreater EdendaleM3:32:09
276Sibonelo Elliot CeleNedbank Running Club3:32:15
277Goodenough Siboniso MdetshePhantane Athletic Club3:32:16
278Sbusiso Bukelani NdabaEstcourt3:32:16
279Bhekani Cunnibet ZumaSpeed Explosion Athletic Club3:32:18
280Rob GeeCollegians HarriersM3:32:19
281Lungani Patrick MkhizeTongaat PanthersM3:32:22
282Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:32:22
283Sello MoopelwaMafikeng Road RunnersM3:32:25
284Mthokoziso Bongani ChamaneEskom Gijimas3:32:28
285Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:32:29
286Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:32:31
287Khulekani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:32:32
288Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:32:33
289Vincent Mbuyiseni ZikhaliRichards Bay Harriers3:32:34
290Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:32:37
291Cedric CebisaHillcrest Villagers3:32:42
292Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:32:43
293Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM3:32:43
294Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:32:47
295David MonarengBenoni NorthernsM3:32:52
296Joseph MoleheHarmony StridersM3:32:56
297Bongani ZumaMooi RiverM3:32:57
298Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:33:00
299Wandaboy ZunguRiverside Harriers3:33:10
300Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM3:33:17
301July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:33:21
302Thomas MasimulaCarlton Athletic Club3:33:55
303Mnganiseni Emman MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF3:33:59
304Jim MogashwaAddicted to LifeM3:34:02
305Nkosenhle NdlovuVertical SpacesM3:34:05
306Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM3:34:05
307Nhlanhla Bhekizitha Lucky ZumaNedbank Running Club3:34:07
308Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:34:15
309Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubM3:34:17
310Tichavona NhareLoskop ValleyM3:34:19
311Zolani DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM3:34:23
312Philani Walter MkhizeKwaDukuzaM3:34:27
313David LuthuliMaritzburg CityM3:34:32
314Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM3:34:39
315Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM3:34:43
316Anthony MondlaneACSAM3:34:47
317Amon Thulebona NtombelaPhuma3:34:49
318Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM3:34:56
319Mondli Richard MakhoboDurban Runner Athletic Club3:35:05
320Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:35:06
321Mbekezeli DumaEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:35:15
322Sihle NyawoStella Athletic ClubM3:35:17
323Sanele GwamandaSAPSM3:35:18
324Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:35
325Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:35:36
326Khulekani NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM3:35:42
327Msizi Cyprian KubhekaMooi RiverM3:35:46
328Lentikile KgaswaneMamusa Athletic ClubM3:35:50
329Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:35:53
330Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:35:54
331Bhekisisa MalembeNtunjambiliM3:35:55
332Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaUbuntu StridersM3:36:09
333Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM3:36:33
334Francis Boy MaphumuloTongaat PanthersM3:36:35
335Lindani NotshongoloKwaDabeka HarriersM3:36:38
336Xolani D MazibukoBiggarsberg3:36:52
337Nduduzo NgcoboLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:36:54
338Khutso Makobe MakobeTsutsumani3:37:06
339Piet MphetengEskom GijimasM3:37:12
340Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:37:20
341Bongani MathunjwaRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:21
342Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:21
343Absalom MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M3:37:22
344Zolani MlunyulwaM3:37:36
345David MzobeTongaat PanthersM3:38:17
346Meshack MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM3:38:23
347Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:38:26
348Lindelani MzoloMaxed EliteM3:38:32
349Phikinkani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:38:37
350Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM3:38:42
351Rodgers KubayiHoney LotusM3:38:51
352Thembinkosi MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:38:55
353Nkosingiphile DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:39:02
354Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM3:39:03
355Nhlanhla Lucky MthembuDrankensberg Striders3:39:06
356Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM3:39:13
357Sipho KapakaK-Way Gallopers3:39:14
358Mabhalane Sthembiso NhlenyamaGod's Golden Acre3:39:15
359Sibonelo Wiseman NgubaneUzwathiM3:39:16
360Matela MakhethaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:39:17
361Cathrine MalunganeNedbank Running Club3:39:22
362Mpho Romeo SekeseSCAW HarriersM3:39:24
363Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:25
364Candyce HallNatal CarbineersF3:39:31
365Stanley MkhwanaziRichards Bay Harriers3:39:31
366Lebogang Edwin KhonkhobeTomTom3:39:34
367Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:39:47
368Mbongeni Doctor BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:39:52
369Sfiso GabelaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:40:06
370Andries Solomzi NotununuKPMG Running ClubM3:40:07
371Xolani CeleCorrectional ServicesM3:40:09
372Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:40:10
373Joseph MasheleChilternM3:40:10
374Benson MasukuVerulam Athletic ClubM3:40:13
375Lovely MoatsheNaphuno Athletic ClubM3:40:25
376Raymond Tapfumanei ManunureHillcrest VillagersM3:40:30
377Rebecca MokgosinyaneNedbank Running ClubF3:40:33
378Frank MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:36
379Philani M SitholeSave Orion3:40:37
380Lucas DumaMooi RiverM3:40:48
381Samukeliso NxumaloZithande Athletic ClubM3:40:50
382Xolani SibiyaVulturesM3:40:58
383Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:41:00
384Phakeme MthembuSodwanaM3:41:28
385Siyabonga Henry ShobaSparM3:41:35
386Charles Matla SelepeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:41:41
387Calvin DlaminiGod's Golden AcreM3:41:42
388Teboho SelloRocky Road RunnersM3:41:59
389Derrick SikhakhaneVertical SpacesM3:42:00
390Khuthala Doctor VeziSAPS Striders3:42:07
391Khulani GumedeM3:42:13
392Nkosinathi Emmanuel CeleKwaDukuzaM3:42:40
393Cyril MkhizeuBunyeM3:42:41
394Thobane Incas MkunjanaChatsworth3:42:43
395 Jason John Labuschagne 3:42:51
396Moses RangwagaSCAW Harriers3:42:59
397Reggie MsomiUbuntu StridersM3:42:59
398Bafana N ManqeleMaritzburg City3:43:10
399Clement NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:43:19
400Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:43:36
401Armstrong Valela KhosaEast Rand Kayak3:43:36
402Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM3:43:36
403Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:37
404Daniel MotswaoseleBloemhofM3:43:41
405Nkosinathi KhozaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:43:52
406Conrad Themba ChamaneIxopo3:43:56
407Siphosenkosi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:43:56
408Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:44:16
409Xolani KenyaWild Coast StridersM3:44:19
410Vusimuzi MthembuVertical Spaces3:44:20
411Sizwe Nkosinathi MayeniVertical SpacesM3:44:20
412Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:44:23
413Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:44:27
414Thembinkosi Richard MbanjwaHillcrest Villagers3:44:27
415Mondli DzanibeGemsportM3:44:29
416Enie ManziniEkurhuleni KayakF3:44:29
417Siphosenkosi NzuzaMtubatubaM3:44:40
418Handsome ZacaSAPSM3:44:46
419Nkosingiphle ShelembeMaxed EliteM3:44:48
420Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:44:52
421Sphamandla MdungeIxopoM3:44:52
422Bheki HlatshwayoGermiston Callies HarriersM3:44:54
423Tshilande MphoSAPSM3:44:58
424Thembo MaphumuloStella Athletic ClubM3:45:05
425Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengezi TigersM3:45:06
426Stephen SehlakoAnglo CoalM3:45:13
427Khayalethu Senzo KhanyileMaxed Elite3:45:14
428Sifiso DlaminiMondiM3:45:29
429Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:45:32
430Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:45:33
431Bongani ButheleziMaxed EliteM3:45:38
432Vukani ChiliuMhlathuzeM3:45:38
433Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:45:50
434David Bhekithemba DlaminiAmaqhawe3:45:53
435Lindela MzobeNigelM3:45:55
436Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM3:45:57
437Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:45:58
438Bonginkosi NgemaMpumalangaM3:46:17
439Ephraim Captain NdlovuHillcrest Villagers3:46:17
440Patrick Sanele MthekuMaritzburg CityM3:46:24
441 Magwaza Prince 3:46:27
442Klaus ChihowaSatoriM3:46:28
443Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM3:46:38
444Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM3:46:41
445Joel NkadimengACSAM3:46:48
446Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM3:46:50
447Nhlakanipho DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM3:47:02
448Blessing Mphendukelwa ShoziHammarsdaleM3:47:04
449Thipe Joseph ThokaNedbank Running ClubM3:47:11
450Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:47:14
451Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:47:22
452Sbusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM3:47:25
453Andrias Thokozani NdebeleNedbank Running Club3:47:26
454Apiwe Nomonde GagaArthur Ford Running ClubF3:47:34
455Thako LephotoTongaat Panthers3:47:58
456Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:48:21
457Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:48:30
458Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:48:33
459Luckie ManchidiEvander Gold Mines3:48:38
460Wilfred KhonjeMaxed EliteM3:48:40
461Jongikhaya MajalaWillie MtoloM3:48:46
462Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:48:47
463Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:48:47
464Mava NgalomaniMangosuthu University of Technology3:48:56
465Thulani Lucky MadonselaElokishiniM3:49:01
466Petros NgubeniMakanaM3:49:03
467Segayane MakuwaCorrectional Services3:49:07
468David MalapaneEskom Gijimas3:49:12
469Philimon Thabo MadlalaSaniM3:49:13
470Mphumeleli MkosanaHloniphaM3:49:14
471Vusumuzi Innocent ShelembePhuma3:49:20
472Almon ZibuseRandmarkM3:49:21
473Siyabonga MjweniMaxed Elite3:49:28
474Thabo ThwalaStridersM3:49:31
475Mncendisi YelendeMaritzburg City3:49:32
476Gerald KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:49:32
477Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleVertical SpacesM3:49:34
478Ndivhuho MukwevhoHoney LotusM3:49:38
479Avhasei NyatheliSAPSM3:49:39
480Matshediso SebokoPamoja3:49:48
481Zablon NxumaloHoney Lotus3:49:51
482Wiseman Khethokuhle GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:52
483Samuel MkhizeSave Orion3:49:54
484Sithembiso DladlaTongaat PanthersM3:49:54
485Mxolisi C MotaungSave Orion3:49:55
486Ayanda NgidiEskom GijimasM3:50:00
487Mosala DiphokoGoudveld MultisportM3:50:07
488Nhlanhla NcananaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:50:08
489Sibusiso HlungwaneNewlands StridersM3:50:12
490Elijah MantshiLegogote VillagersM3:50:12
491 P J Mokhadi Setsing SuperSpar 3:50:20
492Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:50:21
493Mongezi MnxasanauBunyeM3:50:21
494Nhlanhla KhumaloEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:50:22
495 Simphiwe Michion Zuma 3:50:32
496Senzo NseleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:50:36
497Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS3:50:37
498Justice MarouOrlandoM3:50:37
499Bathobangwe BontsibokaeUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal3:50:40
500Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM3:50:41
501Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:50:45
502Thabani Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM3:50:49
503Sipho DlongoloM3:50:57
504Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:51:03
505Thembinkosi GumedeuBunyeM3:51:05
506Paulus Jankie MofokengNedbank Running ClubM3:51:13
507Mandlenkosi MokoenaEthekwini3:51:28
508Sifiso Derrick MncubeAmaqhawe3:51:29
509Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:51:29
510Morena MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM3:51:30
511 Sphandla Mbanjwa 3:51:39
512Nicholas ThusiniMpumalangaM3:51:40
513Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM3:51:56
514Zamokwakhe NgubanePhumaM3:51:56
515Wilfred NkomoWoodviewM3:52:06
516 Thabo Senne 3:52:13
517Tseko TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM3:52:13
518Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:52:14
519Sifiso SitholeMaritzburg CityM3:52:29
520Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:52:33
521Shongani SilanguKwaDabeka Harriers3:52:33
522Phiwe ThethwayoRichards Bay HarriersM3:52:35
523Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:52:40
524Siphiwe SemelaVarsity KudusM3:52:41
525Nkosinathi MpungoseMaritzburg CityM3:52:43
526Noel NdlovuUmkomaasM3:52:47
527Lucky MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:52:53
528Habile SithebePhumaM3:53:05
529Mthokozisi MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:53:14
530Mlungisi Innocent KhanyileUniversity of South AfricaM3:53:16
531Sifiso StoneSouth Coast StridersM3:53:17
532Sandile Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:53:21
533Nonsikelelo MbamboSave OrionF3:53:32
534Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM3:53:45
535Itumeleng DipitsiVryburg Marathon ClubM3:53:45
536Thifhelimbilu NemutwaEskom Gijimas3:53:49
537Thokozani MbamboUmkomaasM3:53:52
538Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM3:54:08
539Reginald Musawenkosi MbutoZwelibomvu Runners ClubM3:54:33
540Siboniso MchunuPhumaM3:54:35
541Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:54:41
542Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:54:54
543Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:55:00
544Loyiso DlaminiWild Coast StridersM3:55:08
545Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:55:11
546Mqondisi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM3:55:16
547Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM3:55:23
548Bhekithemba Xolani ZakweSave Orion3:55:26
549Bafana MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:27
550Ntsako MabasaMalamulele Athletic ClubM3:55:32
551Bhekithemba Khonzuyise MzimelaNedbank Running Club3:55:36
552Mlindeli MabasaNewlands StridersM3:55:40
553Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:55:44
554Abraham MziziArcelorMittal3:55:57
555Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:55:59
556Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM3:56:01
557Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:56:02
558Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:56:10
559Sduduzo MsomiMaxed EliteM3:56:17
560Nkosingiphile ZuluKwaDukuzaM3:56:23
561Siboniso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:56:39
562Zibuse Michael MalulekauMlazi3:56:40
563Sabelo MhanduleDolphin Coast StridersM3:56:50
564Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:56:51
565Mnqobisi MbanjwaGreater EdendaleM3:56:52
566Xolani MahayeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:56:55
567Sbusiso SishiScottburghM3:56:56
568Fano SheziMaritzburg City3:56:57
569Ndodenye Frances NcobeniSAPSM3:57:04
570Lucky Sipho GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM3:57:07
571 Tshela Mohapi 3:57:12
572Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:13
573Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPS StridersM3:57:14
574Lethabo Advocate ShokaneRun/Walk for LifeM3:57:15
575Patric Sbusiso SitholeUlundi3:57:16
576Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:57:17
577Khulekani SitholeVerulam Athletic ClubM3:57:20
578Mfuneko GalotiMtubatubaM3:57:30
579Thabani GumedeMaritzburg CityM3:57:36
580Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:57:37
581Finton Tshepo MokhosiModern Athlete3:57:42
582Nzama DumisaniEmnambithi Striders3:57:48
583Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:02
584Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:58:02
585Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM3:58:03
586Brighten Ntokozo MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM3:58:03
587Zolani NyuliweGoldfields FET CollegeM3:58:04
588Sfiso MpontshanaMaxed Elite3:58:07
589Simiso Patric ChilizaMaritzburg City3:58:29
590 Sipho Moses Mncwango 3:58:30
591Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:58:42
592Musa Thomas PhewaThembelishaM3:58:46
593Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM3:58:52
594Thabani Professor MbheleMaxed EliteM3:58:52
595Philani Benedict SheziKwaDabeka Harriers3:58:54
596Sello MohapiPamoja3:58:59
597Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM3:59:01
598Thuhtukani Prone HlopheSAPS Striders3:59:03
599Mfuneko JwiliSAPS StridersM3:59:03
600Nocawe MorakeWonderparkF3:59:05
601Mandla ZwaneM3:59:05
602Stuart RaynerFaku ChiefsM3:59:06
603Lawrence SavageUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:59:15
604Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM3:59:17
605Mkhehla LehlonaNatal Carbineers3:59:20
606Vusimuzi Hendry NdabaHoney LotusM3:59:21
607Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM3:59:24
608Shadrack SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic Club3:59:32
609Thembinkosi ZumaHasdi HarriersM3:59:42
610Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM3:59:50
611Mzokhona NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:59:56
612Sicebi ZachariaToyotaM4:00:15
613Bhekabakubo Wonderboy SitholePietermaritzburg4:00:28
614Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM4:00:29
615Mdabuli PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:37
616Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM4:00:38
617 C Nhlanhla Coka Emnambithi Striders 4:00:42
618Mkhulekelwa NgidiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:00:48
619Haydn BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:00:50
620Nicholas ShabalalaMpumalangaM4:01:09
621Nkosikhona Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM4:01:11
622Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPSM4:01:20
623Lungelo Siphesihle MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:01:22
624Andile Nicholas ManqeleZonkizizwe4:01:23
625Precious Sizakele DumaNedbank Running Club4:01:29
626Suruwani ChiparaQueensburgh HarriersM4:01:29
627Msizi Prince MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:01:39
628Sebenzile DlaminiElite Performance GroupF4:01:54
629Owen BengoSave OrionM4:02:06
630Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM4:02:25
631 Nkeka Peter Tseole 4:02:26
632Msawenkosi DumaVertical SpacesM4:02:46
633Sbusiso Ayanda NyawoMtubatubaM4:02:47
634Sipho Shadreck TembeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:02:47
635Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:03:50
636 Alpheus Thulebona Zondo 4:03:54
637Khayelihle MabasoSAPS IngwenyaM4:03:57
638Mxohisi MthethwaGod's Golden Acre4:04:21
639Vusumuzi MselekuSAPS IngwenyaM4:04:21
640Sifiso NdlovuHulaminM4:04:21
641Obert Bhekumuzi MyakaPhumaM4:04:22
642Siphelele KhwetshubeHarmony Striders4:04:27
643Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:04:31
644Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF4:04:42
645Saziso ThangoLeafy LeapersM4:04:57
646Mandla MnisiM4:04:59
647Melusi ZondiSAPS StridersM4:05:17
648Willie Petrus RuttersNedbank Running Club4:05:24
649Henry van NiekerkCollegians HarriersM4:05:24
650Christopher SkosanaAnglo Coal4:05:30
651Phumzane Sanele NtuliSodwanaM4:05:38
652Thembinkosi Dennis ZumaGreater Edendale4:05:38
653Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM4:05:40
654Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF4:05:44
655Siyanda NgexeBluff Meats F1M4:06:01
656Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:06:03
657Nhlanhla Erie MkhizeMaritzburg4:06:37
658Richard DlaminiPhumaM4:06:48
659Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM4:06:50
660Manqoba ChilizaChilternM4:07:09
661Jabulani KhwelaSouth Coast StridersM4:07:14
662Party SimelaneEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:07:15
663Sphamandla Atwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwini4:07:33
664Agrippa NxumaloSAPS StridersM4:07:35
665Jacob GamedeNedbank Running ClubM4:07:36
666Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM4:07:37
667Siyabonga MkhizeIxopoM4:07:38
668Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:07:48
669Sibusiso ThusiSteelpoortM4:07:59
670Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:09
671Vusumuzi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:10
672Welcome HadebePhuma4:08:13
673Bongukwenza MthembuCarleton HarriersM4:08:18
674William MbathaCarleton HarriersM4:08:18
675Wilson NyandeniGod's Golden AcreM4:08:35
676Festi MokgabisiKlerksdorpM4:08:41
677Thatayaone MosielengMadibogo Athletic Club4:08:41
678Meketsi DlaminiDrankensberg StridersM4:08:45
679Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM4:08:51
680Sipho Patric MajolaKlip River StridersM4:09:07
681Michael LangaAthletics NorthM4:09:43
682Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM4:10:03
683Sifiso Maxwell NgwenyaZithande Athletic ClubM4:10:12
684Thandanani MhlongoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:10:16
685Zuzumuzi MazubaneUmkomaasM4:10:26
686Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM4:10:34
687Thabang LetabaSave OrionM4:10:39
688Makhosazana NkalaSCAW HarriersF4:10:40
689Sabelo Sydney ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:10:57
690Thabang Johannes RakoyanaSouth African National Defence Force4:11:07
691Senzo DlaminiPhumaM4:11:08
692Mshumayeli Samson TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:11:29
693Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM4:11:37
694Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM4:11:45
695Watson ZithaSave OrionM4:11:46
696Msizi MjweniPhumaM4:12:01
697Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF4:12:02
698Muso MolefiHarmony StridersM4:12:02
699Dumsani KhumaloMaxed Elite4:12:08
700Nthibi NoloSetsing SuperSparM4:12:08
701 Simakahle Hlela M 4:12:16
702Kate MarchUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:12:20
703Goodman NgelekaUbuntu StridersM4:12:35
704Thokozani NgwaziSouth Coast StridersM4:12:38
705Njabulo Petros MdungeTeam Vitality4:12:42
706Thobani KhubisaTongaat PanthersM4:13:07
707Themba NgcongoElokishiniM4:13:08
708Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:13:10
709Cindy NkomoTeam VitalityF4:13:10
710Star MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:13:10
711Kenny MntungwaSCAW HarriersM4:13:23
712Sibonelo Nkosinathi MthembuAmaqhaweM4:13:24
713David DladlaSave OrionM4:13:29
714Wiseman MakhathiniDurban Runner Athletic Club4:13:33
715Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM4:13:43
716Sbusiso Joseph NgcoboEthekwini4:13:52
717Nkosinathi Mxolisi YaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:13:53
718Jabulani MdlalosePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:13:59
719Bonginkosi ShabalalaEskom GijimasM4:14:02
720Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM4:14:09
721Moses Ntsobotleng DigwamajeVentersdorp4:14:10
722Albert NombelaDitsobotlaM4:14:11
723Jerome NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:14:26
724Bhekumuzi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM4:14:31
725Lawrence MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:14:33
726Moosa LangaSAPS IngwenyaM4:14:48
727Bonginkosi MalembeM4:14:49
728Moses NjodziBluff Meats F1M4:14:54
729Siyabonga MbathaUmtsheziM4:14:56
730Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM4:14:57
731Simphiwe SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:20
732Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM4:15:30
733Mduduzi MagubanePhumaM4:15:30
734Dumsani ManziniAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:15:31
735Mlungisi Prince NdlovuSAPSM4:15:32
736Petros SamboNCP ChlorchemM4:15:36
737Eric Thulani Mondli SheziRun/Walk for Life4:15:39
738Peter PhaswaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:40
739Nkosinathi ShongaSouth Coast StridersM4:15:41
740Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:54
741Khanyisani GuleAmaqhaweM4:15:57
742Lucas NgcoboMayibuyiM4:16:12
743Rapudutsoana Amos MofokengHoney LotusM4:16:13
744William MbheleMaritzburg CityM4:16:19
745Joseph MachusiMafikeng Road RunnersM4:16:20
746Ntshusang MotshabiRand Athletic Club4:16:21
747Malesela Hendrick BoyaAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM4:16:21
748Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:16:23
749Sibisi NzamaEskom Gijimas4:16:40
750Bokang MalefanePhantane Athletic ClubM4:16:44
751Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:45
752 Elptas Peter Zuma 4:16:49
753Gonasagran PerumalCollegians HarriersM4:16:50
754Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM4:16:54
755Zuko BooiVarsity KudusM4:17:00
756Stephen MoagiRocky Road RunnersM4:17:15
757Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM4:17:16
758Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:17:27
759Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM4:17:29
760Mthokozisi David MgciniSAPS Ingwenya4:17:30
761Mandla Joseph MbathaHillcrest VillagersM4:17:30
762Muziwandile James MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM4:17:39
763Mbuyiseni Hamilton ShongwePhumaM4:17:39
764Dumisani Patrick GwalaAmaqhaweM4:17:51
765Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:17:55
766Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM4:17:55
767Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:18:03
768Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF4:18:15
769Sikhumbuzo Jeffrey DlaminiuMlaziM4:18:17
770Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM4:18:29
771Makhosana Thompson MbombiGreater ElimM4:18:30
772William MashiyaneDuduzaM4:18:30
773Andries NkunaRiverside HarriersM4:18:33
774Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM4:19:01
775Velaphi Michael MasikaneEskom Gijimas4:19:03
776Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM4:19:06
777Siyabonga Sydney DladlaMaritzburg City4:19:20
778Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM4:19:24
779Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM4:19:53
780Ndabazipheli Reuben GemaIxopo4:19:57
781Onele NkunkumaNigelM4:19:59
782Felokwakhe Dominic MkhizeMtubatubaM4:20:07
783Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:20:14
784Makgitle PhaahlaKumbaM4:20:15
785Justice Mafona MabotjaOrlando4:20:16
786Siphiwe Amos NgcobouBunyeM4:20:22
787Chris JaseToyotaM4:20:29
788Tumelo MabuyaHarmony StridersM4:20:32
789Boiki DhlaminiHarmony Striders4:20:33
790Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:20:34
791Khanyisile DuzeQueensburgh HarriersF4:20:41
792Mzwandile ChoncoMaxed EliteM4:20:55
793Teboho David JongaNedbank Running ClubM4:21:00
794Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM4:21:21
795Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM4:21:26
796Mfanafuthi Vincent RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:21:28
797Thulani Vincent MadondoPietermaritzburg4:21:28
798Sfiso Cosmos MakhanyaFolweniM4:21:30
799Leon JacobsSoweto CabalM4:21:33
800Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM4:21:34
801Bongani KhumaloExxaroM4:21:38
802Richard NeneOrlandoM4:22:08
803Velaphi Siphiwe NyembeMalcolm X4:22:16
804Norah Tembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF4:22:20
805 Nkosinathi Mtolo M 4:22:28
806Thabo XabaEskom GijimasM4:22:32
807Philani KhuboneNatal Carbineers4:22:33
808Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM4:22:55
809Nkosinathi KuneneKwaDabeka HarriersM4:22:57
810Musawenkosi NdlovuRichmondM4:22:58
811Malibongwe Lawrence MakhobaDurban City Multisport Club4:23:05
812Paulos Bhekabantu KolweniCheetahsM4:23:06
813Lucky MokoenaHowickM4:23:06
814William Bhekani NtuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:08
815Maqaleni A ShabalalaSetsing SuperSpar4:23:10
816Boikie MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM4:23:18
817Hlongwane MlondiEstcourt4:23:37
818Simon SbekoSAPS4:23:37
819Mluleki MadondaMaritzburg CityM4:23:39
820Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM4:23:39
821Lungisani MbamboMaritzburg CityM4:23:39
822Richard NhlabathiHarmonyM4:23:40
823Telang MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM4:23:40
824Bhekani MthethwaImambaM4:23:41
825Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM4:23:48
826Ellias Zwethanda NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM4:24:04
827Sipho DzingwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:24:08
828Reatile RaketanaHillcrest Villagers4:24:13
829Winile MpehleNatal CarbineersM4:24:16
830Melusi Basil SishiPhuma4:24:17
831Zwelihle GwalaTeam VitalityM4:24:45
832Robert HlongwaneKwaMashuM4:24:49
833Marcel ViljoenFitness from AfricaM4:24:59
834Phillip LamulaMaxed EliteM4:25:05
835Mzwandile Goodenough MthembuHasdi HarriersM4:25:34
836Vuyolwethu ScinaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:25:58
837Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:25:58
838Thamsanqa Osborne XuluMayibuyiM4:25:58
839Innocent ThusiSouth Coast StridersM4:25:58
840Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM4:26:15
841Bigboy NdlovuPhumaM4:26:23
842Mabhikizane GebasheMaritzburg CityM4:26:28
843Phillip NgubaneEskom GijimasM4:26:31
844Michael Phakamani MgengeM4:26:44
845Diao RamabitsaGoldfields FET CollegeM4:26:45
846Sithembiso ZunguMerewentM4:26:47
847Dumisani MsomiHulaminM4:26:48
848Joseph DumakudeProtea StridersM4:26:52
849Sthembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM4:26:52
850Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:26:54
851Sithembiso Goodwill NgcoboMaritzburg City4:26:59
852Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:27:03
853Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:27:07
854Suzan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF4:27:07
855Msizi Ernest NkosiM4:27:07
856Bongumusa KumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:27:12
857Fulufhelo GadivhanaCorrectional Services4:27:16
858Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM4:27:19
859Edmund MshololoKwaZulu-Natal Striders4:27:19
860James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:27:19
861Lucky KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:27:25
862Phumlani MnembeGreater Edendale4:27:37
863Bruce CeleBorn2RunM4:27:38
864Dave NortonKearsney StridersM4:27:39
865Thembelani NhlapoGoldfields FET CollegeM4:27:46
866Thulebona HlongwaneChilternM4:27:49
867Themba KuluseSAPS StridersM4:27:51
868Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:55
869Thokozani CeleWestvilleM4:27:58
870Fikile NdayiWoodviewM4:27:58
871Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M4:28:03
872Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:28:12
873 Siphesihle Vusumuzi Mncwabe 4:28:23
874Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM4:28:24
875Bongumusa MadondoMpumalangaM4:28:24
876Fikile FinizaWild Coast StridersM4:28:27
877Richard SibekoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:28:30
878Mzwandile Emmanuel MagubaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:33
879Amon Amos MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM4:28:37
880 Justice Phuti Dipela 4:28:39
881Melusi NkomoStridersM4:28:49
882Mzwandile SishiPhumaM4:28:52
883Hlongwa LindiweCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:28:53
884Siphiwe GasaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:55
885 Lungani Hlela M 4:28:58
886Bongani Wiseman GumedeMtubatubaM4:29:00
887Menda MlulekiSAPS Ingwenya4:29:20
888Zethule NgemaEthekwini4:29:21
889Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM4:29:24
890Tsheledi MahlokoCorrectional Services4:29:26
891Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:29:28
892Ngoako MicksonMpumalanga4:29:29
893Lucas SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:29:32
894Zamuxolo PhephethaCity of TshwaneM4:29:44
895Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM4:29:51
896Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPS StridersM4:29:53
897Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM4:29:57
898Amon BasiHowickM4:30:01
899Michael BhenguWyebank4:30:02
900Benjamin Motseothata MekgoeRun/Walk for Life4:30:02
901Phillip MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM4:30:03
902Sifiso Samuel SkhosanaMaritzburg City4:30:04
903Mziwakhe MasekoStridersM4:30:08
904Zwakele Norman KhwelaUmkomaasM4:30:22
905Ntokozo TholiKwaMashuM4:30:23
906Bongani NxumaloMaxed EliteM4:30:51
907Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:30:54
908Pageal BabiNedbank Running ClubM4:31:31
909Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:31:44
910Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM4:31:48
911Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:31:52
912Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:31:59
913David MhlangaSAPSM4:32:00
914Phumlani MthethwaMaxed EliteM4:32:02
915Mahlohonolo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF4:32:02
916Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM4:32:08
917Mzwenkos ZondiNedbank Running Club4:32:12
918Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM4:32:15
919Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:18
920Motsamai NyareliGoldfields FET CollegeM4:32:25
921Thobani MkhizeM4:32:27
922Azwiangwi Hendrick RaedaniThohoyandoM4:32:31
923Msebenziwenkosi Freddie MhlongoZabalazaM4:32:32
924Piet MosobelaSibanye GoldM4:32:33
925July Thokozani ButheleziVertical Spaces4:32:39
926 Sabelo Christopher Makhubela 4:32:47
927Ringson MdokaM4:32:52
928Pius KuneneThembelishaM4:32:53
929Mduduzi XuluEskom GijimasM4:32:54
930Mcebisi MsangoSpar4:32:56
931Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:07
932Ananthan ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:33:08
933Ntokozo Christopher MbathaVryheidM4:33:16
934Mnqobi GumedePhumaM4:33:18
935Robert DawsonNedbank Running ClubM4:33:24
936Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:25
937Cyril Simphiwe MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:34
938Bhekizitha NzamaMaxed EliteM4:34:01
939Nsizwa ThwalaZithande Athletic ClubM4:34:10
940Bongani SibekoRand Athletic ClubM4:34:24
941Mpumelelo NxeleSavagesM4:34:25
942Vusumuzi MazibukoEskom GijimasM4:34:27
943June MbathaEvander Gold MinesM4:34:32
944Jetman MsutuEvander Gold Mines4:34:33
945Mthokozisi Richard SibiyaSAPS Striders4:34:35
946Jabulani ZamisaMooi RiverM4:34:36
947Siyanda NzimandeEskom Gijimas4:34:43
948Sanele ShobaRichards Bay HarriersM4:34:46
949Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM4:34:46
950Linda SibekouMhlathuzeM4:34:56
951Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM4:34:56
952Sipho MtshaliImambaM4:34:57
953Walter ZwaneShakalandM4:34:58
954Nkosinathi Sibusiso BuciboMudenM4:34:59
955Thulane SibisiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:35:10
956Babongile MemelaSAPS IngwenyaF4:35:13
957Sipho KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM4:35:14
958Professor Mshiyeni MfekaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:35:15
959Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM4:35:23
960Russell GeraldCollegians HarriersM4:35:26
961Patrick LukheleZululand Multisport ClubM4:35:50
962George MavundlaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:35:50
963Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:35:58
964Sabelo ZuluNedbank Running ClubM4:36:09
965Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM4:36:19
966Andile NkwanyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:21
967Thulani MthekuPhumaM4:36:31
968Shea KarssingHowickF4:36:32
969Guy PratschMidlandsM4:36:33
970Clinton Paul NortjeMidlandsM4:36:34
971Mthokozisi BhenguMaritzburg CityM4:36:52
972Justice Thamsanqa NcaneKwaZulu-Natal Striders4:37:04
973Sibusiso MagubaneSAPSM4:37:18
974Omashani NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:37:26
975Malibongwe MathenjwaMtubatubaM4:37:30
976Nkosinathi Emmanuel NtoyiSAPS Striders4:37:32
977Patrick MkhizeVerulam Athletic ClubM4:37:33
978Wellington PhillipsTeam VitalityM4:37:35
979Wellington VilakaziMaritzburg CityM4:37:38
980Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM4:37:40
981Xolani NdimandeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM4:37:48
982 Gugulethu Dimba F 4:37:56
983Kesaval MunsamyWoodviewM4:38:06
984Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:38:12
985Lebohang MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM4:38:27
986Bhekamahlela Frank HlelaHammarsdaleM4:38:27
987Sipho NtanziRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:29
988Morgan NaickerKumbaM4:38:52
989Otsile Dowald SebokolodiHarmony4:38:52
990Puseletso LebitsoAnglo AmericanF4:38:52
991Mmiseni BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:39:05
992Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:39:06
993Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal CarbineersM4:39:24
994Mandla GwalaThembelishaM4:39:46
995Ntobeko DiyaWild Coast StridersM4:39:47
996Mbongeleni William ButheleziMEVASM4:39:47
997Khulani DubeEstcourtM4:39:48
998Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:39:48
999Zamokuhle HlongwaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:40:02
1000France ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:40:02
1001Paskalis Malusi MaretlaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:40:16
1002Tobekile TshambulaWild Coast StridersM4:40:32
1003Fanyana Amos NdinisaStandertonM4:40:35
1004Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM4:40:36
1005Sipho Jabulani NyembePinetown District Athletic Club4:40:36
1006Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM4:40:52
1007Siyabonga Isaiah Maziibuko4:41:01
1008Nombongo MatolengweTeam VitalityF4:41:02
1009Bheki MsimangoMount EverestM4:41:02
1010Derrick Bongani KhozaCorrectional Services4:41:05
1011Ayanda NdabaWasbank Athletic Club4:41:21
1012Semaka Simon TaudiBert's BricksM4:41:28
1013 Mokhele Mota M 4:41:30
1014Solly MpayaseLegogote VillagersM4:41:35
1015Andries OelofseLongtomM4:42:00
1016Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:42:03
1017Sipho NtuliZwakalaM4:42:03
1018Phumelela DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:42:04
1019Zamokwakhe NgidiNtunjambiliM4:42:10
1020Sthabile MnyanduRichards Bay Harriers4:42:11
1021Webster MoyoFordM4:42:12
1022Baldwin Londani MhlongoSparM4:42:17
1023Lethukuthula DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:19
1024Simphiwe Knowledge ButhuleziVryheid4:42:28
1025Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:42:36
1026Sakhile ZwaneMtubatubaM4:42:41
1027Claudious ManjovhaNatal Carbineers4:42:44
1028Desmond Mokgaranyane SehlohoHarmony Striders4:42:48
1029Morake David TlhoboGoldfields FET CollegeM4:42:48
1030Edgar Nani MalakoaneGoldfields FET College4:42:52
1031Bonginkosi Hendrick MathobelaMaritzburg CityM4:43:00
1032Martine MziziHarlequin Harriers4:43:10
1033Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM4:43:11
1034Bhekani MakhanyaTeam VitalityM4:43:22
1035Percy DlaminiGet FitM4:43:33
1036 Bhekisisa Leonard Mathonsi M 4:43:33
1037 Welile Mdunge Richards Bay HarriersF 4:43:46
1038Ntobeko MbokaziSydenhamM4:43:46
1039Thuthukani DumaMaritzburg City4:43:47
1040Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:43:54
1041Mbongeni MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:02
1042Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:44:04
1043Sboniso SosiboNedbank Running ClubM4:44:05
1044Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM4:44:05
1045Mlondi Benard BhenguNedbank Running Club4:44:05
1046Tefo Simon RamokhothwaneNedbank Running Club4:44:06
1047Kwenzokuhle Jeffrey SimamaneNedbank Running Club4:44:07
1048Muziwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:44:08
1049Ntuthuko Vuyani MlambiUzwathiM4:44:09
1050Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM4:44:10
1051Sphiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M4:44:11
1052Sfiso NgcoboSydenhamM4:44:12
1053Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:44:17
1054Veli Hamilton MkhonzaMadadeni4:44:20
1055Sifiso ShangeFolweniM4:44:34
1056Zanzela Lahlokwakhe NgidiDurban Runner Athletic Club4:44:40
1057Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM4:44:45
1058Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:44:46
1059Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:44:47
1060Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:44:48
1061Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM4:44:48
1062Themba MzobeNewlands Striders4:45:05
1063Jetros MabasoUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:45:12
1064Malusi MdluliChatsworthM4:45:25
1065Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM4:45:31
1066Fulufhelo Golden FunzaniHulaminM4:45:33
1067Phezulu Goodman MalulekaDassenhoekM4:45:34
1068Dudu NgcoboAmaqhaweF4:45:35
1069Julian KarpMelkbosstrandM4:45:55
1070Nkosinomusa Thamsanqa BiyelaMondiM4:45:58
1071Simon MofokengCorrectional ServicesM4:45:58
1072Malefetsane MlabaSetsing SuperSparM4:46:03
1073Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:46:08
1074Shayumthetha GwalaKwaDabeka Harriers4:46:13
1075Thobuyise MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:25
1076Bongi GcabaPhumaM4:46:25
1077Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:46:32
1078Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:46:34
1079Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:46:45
1080Shenyana NkomoGoldfields FET CollegeM4:46:46
1081Ernest DunnDassenhoekM4:46:48
1082Simphiwe MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:46:50
1083Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM4:46:59
1084Ntsopa MatlalaZwakalaM4:47:01
1085Zenzele DubeSouth Coast StridersM4:47:01
1086Slindile Hlobisile MhlangauMhlathuze4:47:03
1087Mbongiseni Absolom NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM4:47:04
1088Nhlanhla GabelaHammarsdaleM4:47:06
1089Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM4:47:07
1090Fikile LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:47:11
1091Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM4:47:13
1092Emmanuel Ntando MakhanyaEmnambithi StridersM4:47:14
1093Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:47:15
1094Bhekuzalo KhumaloHoney Lotus4:47:20
1095Mluleki DlaminiM4:47:25
1096Sibongeleni Welcome GumedeVertical SpacesM4:47:26
1097Simphiwe GumedeuMlaziM4:47:29
1098Delekile MmutlanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM4:47:32
1099Mthokozisi Brian ZondoHasdi HarriersM4:47:36
1100Sthembile WittesTeba Bank Athletics Club M4:47:37
1101Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:47:38
1102Nkosingiphile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:47:39
1103Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM4:47:40
1104Muso Lowis MarakaGoldfields FET College4:47:41
1105 Philani Duncan Malwane 4:47:41
1106Morapedi LeeuwGoldfields FET CollegeM4:47:42
1107Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:47:47
1108Muravha BeredaNHLS AllM4:47:51
1109John Matthews MzimelaSomandla Sports Club4:47:54
1110Sthembela NdlovuPhumaM4:48:07
1111Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:48:08
1112Mthokozisi SibisiWillie Mtolo4:48:13
1113Qondisa NgwenyaMakanaM4:48:15
1114Mkhumbuleni DumobalaUmkhumbane Athletic ClubM4:48:16
1115Skhumbuzo GumedeTransnetM4:48:25
1116Mbuso NdwandweCheetahsM4:48:35
1117Siyabonga ZwaneMpumalangaM4:48:35
1118Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM4:48:35
1119Dan ThukgmiChristiana Marathon Club4:48:36
1120Nhlanhla MohlomiSparM4:48:36
1121Philani ZondiSparM4:48:36
1122Richman Lungisani NyawoseSAPS Striders4:48:36
1123Nicholas UosMangaung4:48:36
1124Banzi DlaminiSiphosenkosiM4:48:36
1125Nkanyiso ThembelaGreater EdendaleM4:48:37
1126Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM4:48:37
1127Chiluvane GloriaNewlands Striders4:48:37
1128Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM4:48:37
1129Nkosinathi Emmanuel NdlelaAbasubathiM4:48:37
1130 Khulekani Adam Sithole 4:48:37
1131 Sifiso Ndaba Maritzburg CityM 4:48:38
1132Mlungisi MadlalaHowickM4:48:38
1133Edward Vhangani MagisimisaSAPS4:48:38
1134Phakamani Sabelo MhlunguuMhlathuze4:48:50
1135Eric Vuma DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:49:11
1136Dingane NkwanyanaGolden FootM4:49:13
1137Skhumbuzo Bethuel MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:49:30
1138Hlengiwe ButheleziUlundiF4:49:33
1139Thabi Joseph MbeleHarrismith4:49:38
1140Azwihangwisi MaguruNedbank Running ClubM4:49:55
1141Kgopiso KgakatsiMangaungM4:50:07
1142Stephen EvansPanorama Running Club4:50:17
1143Andre VenterZululand Multisport ClubM4:50:21
1144Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:50:26
1145Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:50:34
1146 Phendulani Erick Dlamini 4:50:38
1147Sandile JamaRichmondM4:50:57
1148Sihle SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:51:12
1149Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF4:51:15
1150Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:51:23
1151Sthembiso Sbusiso ZikhaliWoodview4:51:25
1152Bheki MlotshwaChatsworthM4:51:36
1153Siposoxolo MagwijanaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:51:37
1154Nkululeko MoloiTeam VitalityM4:51:59
1155Clement Mzwandile ZwaneVertical Spaces4:51:59
1156Lucky NgubaneUlundiM4:52:01
1157Martin NdlovuKempton Road RunnersM4:52:02
1158Buyani DladlaHillcrest VillagersM4:52:05
1159Mthandeni MfundisiMtubatubaM4:52:06
1160Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF4:52:12
1161Lemoth NjaphaPhumanathiM4:52:17
1162Mbusi HlengwaSAPSM4:52:21
1163Lymon NdlovuPick 'n PayM4:52:26
1164Bhekizizwe MchunuEstcourtM4:52:36
1165Dirk van den BergMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:52:37
1166Josie van den BergMichaelhouse Running Club4:52:37
1167Mqibelo Phillip MhlangaCorrectional Services4:52:38
1168Passover ZweniGrootvleiM4:52:39
1169Zwelihle DumaM4:52:59
1170Neville GriffithsBiggarsbergM4:52:59
1171Sizwe Joseph LuthuliPhumaM4:53:07
1172Siya MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:53:08
1173Nonhlanhla NgcobouMhlathuzeF4:53:09
1174Sipho Bethwell MkhizeFolweni4:53:13
1175David GoqoNedbank Running ClubM4:53:28
1176Njabvlo G KuzwayoMaritzburg City4:53:31
1177Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM4:53:32
1178Thabiso Welcome MasondoAmaqhawe4:53:33
1179Pfarelo MulaudziSoweto CabalF4:53:39
1180Malefetsane SereroHarrismithM4:53:41
1181Nocawa NabelaSouth African AirwaysF4:53:43
1182Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM4:53:43
1183Sibusiso DlalisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:53:44
1184Samuel NdwandweHulaminM4:53:44
1185Mondli Jeffery MbonambiEsikhaleni Athletic Club4:53:45
1186Sihle Ephraim GasauBunyeM4:53:50
1187Tsietsi Reuben JolivambaPhumaM4:53:52
1188Michael MpanzaWoodviewM4:53:54
1189Mlungisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:53:54
1190Zakhe QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:53:58
1191Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:54:04
1192Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:54:20
1193Delani David MadlalaMaritzburg City4:54:22
1194Jabulani Eric NdwandweVryheid4:54:29
1195Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:54:30
1196Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM4:54:31
1197Madokodo MkwanaziNedbank Running ClubM4:54:32
1198Motsamai Lincoln MokoenaTsutsumaniM4:54:38
1199Vusi BuloseHillcrest VillagersM4:54:43
1200Nkosinomusa MahlabaMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:54:45
1201Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM4:54:48
1202Michael MoseselaneHowickM4:55:02
1203Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:55:08
1204Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM4:55:08
1205Paul Ryan LaingHilton Harriers4:55:08
1206Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM4:55:08
1207Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF4:55:09
1208Forbes Tendekai MudzengerereMaritzburg CityM4:55:11
1209Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom - KZNM4:55:11
1210Nkosiyakhe DlaminiPhumaM4:55:13
1211Johan de GoedeSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:22
1212Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:26
1213Naresh DevnundMaxed EliteM4:55:26
1214Philani MbanjwaPhumaM4:55:27
1215Nkosinathi Senzo Emmanuel LushoziMaritzburg City4:55:28
1216Nhlanhla ManqeleUniversity of JohannesburgM4:55:39
1217Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM4:55:40
1218Rirhandzu MathebulaIreneM4:55:56
1219Freedom Mzwakhe LangauMhlathuzeM4:55:59
1220Joshua SibiyaUmkomaasM4:56:01
1221Mthembeni NeneVertical SpacesM4:56:02
1222Zenzele HlongwanePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:56:03
1223Hopewell Sibusiso MakhathiniKwandengeziM4:56:04
1224Jacquiline Rae PurchaseTeam Vitality4:56:07
1225Albert Mzokhona CeleHillcrest VillagersM4:56:13
1226Bonginkosi MjwaraMaritzburg CityM4:56:19
1227Musa Msawenkosi MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM4:56:21
1228Kedibone MaponyaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:56:30
1229Khangelani Alpheus ThusiSpartan Harriers4:56:32
1230Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM4:56:33
1231Makhosazane DlaminiZabalazaF4:56:35
1232Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM4:56:38
1233Ebrahim JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:39
1234Bonginkosi Kennedy NhlekoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:56:44
1235Zandile MakhobaGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:56:51
1236Thembuyise MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:56:53
1237Gail ArnellZululand Multisport ClubF4:56:54
1238Thandi MajolaMtubatubaF4:56:58
1239Larissa DonkerStridersF4:56:59
1240Nyameko Washington MadikizelaWild Coast Striders4:57:01
1241Nkosinathi MzobeSARSM4:57:02
1242Phakamile DubeSAPS StridersF4:57:03
1243Tsediso MosiaSAPSM4:57:06
1244Erich LuckfielDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:08
1245Mutshidzi TshitangoniNedbank Running ClubM4:57:09
1246Sibusiso Merfuse MakhuboNedbank Running ClubM4:57:09
1247Bongani Victor MdungeMaritzburg City4:57:11
1248Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM4:57:12
1249Zakhele MkonyeniTeam VitalityM4:57:12
1250Kenneth MsimangoEskom GijimasM4:57:13
1251Celani MyezaTeam VitalityM4:57:13
1252Mzovukile MkhwaneWillie Mtolo4:57:19
1253Monde MetsoamereFordM4:57:24
1254Macebo MngwengweZakhele Running ClubM4:57:28
1255Geveza NhlapoFat CatsM4:57:30
1256Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM4:57:33
1257Bheki NdlovuAerobics 4 AllM4:57:36
1258Nthabiseng TinteGoldfields FET CollegeF4:57:36
1259Bheki MthimkhuluMaritzburg City4:57:39
1260Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:57:45
1261Mbhekeni MazibukoSAPS StridersM4:57:46
1262Mqondisi Hurbert MdungeNedbank Running Club4:57:50
1263Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM4:57:54
1264Linda GcwabazaMaritzburg CityM4:57:54
1265Tahleho NketsiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:57:59
1266 Danie Muller Anglo AmericanM 4:58:00
1267Richard NtimaneHoney LotusM4:58:01
1268Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:58:02
1269Maureen MbathaF4:58:03
1270Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM4:58:04
1271Sarial RajahProtea StridersM4:58:07
1272Navin LalthaChatsworthM4:58:10
1273Charles SwartNatal CarbineersM4:58:12
1274Mehlokazulu Joel ZumauBunye4:58:14
1275Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF4:58:20
1276Samson DladlauBunyeM4:58:21
1277Pule SongoTsutsumaniM4:58:22
1278Daniel van RooyenNewcastle HarriersM4:58:23
1279Diau KabaiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:58:26
1280 Sithembiso Sangweni M 4:58:30
1281Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:58:32
1282Rakesh RamdhunSouth Coast StridersM4:58:33
1283Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:58:37
1284Innocent DlaniSouth Coast Striders4:58:40
1285James Zamokwakhe NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:58:41
1286 Bongani Zungu M 4:58:42
1287John MoshoeshoeACSAM4:58:45
1288Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:58:52
1289Fabian JacobsWingsM4:58:54
1290Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:58:56
1291Gamaliel MlotshwaUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal4:58:56
1292Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:57
1293Sibonelo MkhizePhumaM4:59:04
1294Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:59:10
1295Dennis GwalaHammarsdaleM4:59:12
1296Malose LebeloRand Athletic ClubM4:59:18
1297Belusiwe Moses YendeMaritzburg City4:59:24
1298Tumelo MatlaSAPSM4:59:25
1299Thando NtsonkotaAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM4:59:30
1300Nonhlanhla DlaminiAmanzimtotiF4:59:31
1301Phumlani Perfect FakideEskom Gijimas4:59:32
1302Silindele SamuelZabalaza4:59:34
1303Ditaba MokalodiseSetsing SuperSparM4:59:35
1304Sinenhlanhla ZacaNedbank Running ClubF4:59:36
1305Thulani Agrippa MbathaElite Performance GroupM4:59:38
1306Phumulani Lucky MlotshwaHowick4:59:41
1307Tseko MotloungCool RunningM4:59:51
1308Buyenzeni MkhizeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:59:52
1309Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM5:00:00
1310Sifiso NzuzaCollegians HarriersM5:00:15
1311Siyanda ZunguPhumaM5:00:23
1312Matebesi MorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:00:30
1313Pule J MolikoHarmony StridersM5:00:37
1314Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM5:00:47
1315Bhekithemba Derrick ThungoRichards Bay Harriers5:00:50
1316Wynand BuurmanCSIR5:00:58
1317Anastasia MallaboneTeam VitalityF5:01:17
1318Minenhle NxumaloAmanzimtotiF5:01:18
1319Cyril MolefeWyebankM5:01:47
1320Peterson Nkosinathi NdlovuEthekwiniM5:01:47
1321Zanele MasekoHammarsdaleF5:01:50
1322Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF5:01:51
1323Ismail Abdool-RahimPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:01:53
1324Letta TaunyaneAnglo AmericanF5:01:54
1325Sibongiseni MqadiSouth Coast StridersM5:02:14
1326Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM5:02:25
1327Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM5:02:48
1328Jabu HlatshwayoFit 2000M5:02:49
1329Zibeleni MofukengSaniF5:02:50
1330Mpho MbengwaSABCM5:02:50
1331Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM5:02:51
1332Solly NzimaChilternM5:02:52
1333Joshua Sandile SimelaneuMlazi5:02:53
1334Nanic Jabulani NkunaOrlandoM5:02:54
1335Zahied WangRun for FunM5:02:58
1336Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:02:58
1337Sibusiso. B NdlovuTransnet Rail & EngineeringM5:03:01
1338Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers5:03:02
1339Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM5:03:11
1340Lazarus HlahaneHi-Performance MidasM5:03:20
1341Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM5:03:33
1342Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:03:34
1343Sunette SchoonraadNedbank Running ClubF5:03:41
1344Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM5:03:42
1345Andrew GoleleJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM5:03:48
1346Marsha MullerZululand Multisport ClubF5:03:50
1347Thabo Calip MogoleM5:03:56
1348Zakhele LindaAmaqhaweM5:04:05
1349Cyprian Tom GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM5:04:07
1350Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF5:04:13
1351Jack Maesela MolepoCorrectional Services5:04:16
1352Philani Jacob MagubaneGod's Golden AcreM5:04:49
1353Xolani NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:04:49
1354Richard HlelaPhumaM5:04:53
1355 Ralph SydenhamM 5:05:00
1356Nohlanhla ShangeRichards Bay Harriers5:05:03
1357Mashiya DingaHarmonyM5:05:12
1358Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM5:05:20
1359Babu Petrus KutumelaAnglo American Thermal Coal5:05:24
1360Goodman MaqinaStandard BankM5:05:34
1361Cherie PaxtonGoudveld MultisportF5:06:00
1362Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF5:06:00
1363Khethukuthula Phineas NgcoboSAPS Ingwenya5:06:03
1364Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:06:10
1365Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF5:06:14
1366Albert MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:06:14
1367Sifiso MhlongoM5:06:17
1368Nelly KhozaNelspruitF5:06:22
1369Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM5:06:31
1370Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF5:06:31
1371Mphithizeli MtsiNtunjambiliM5:06:40
1372Lethukuthula SokoTeam VitalityM5:06:51
1373Hendry MngomezuluTake It Easy Athletic Club5:06:56
1374James Thokozani NgubaneAmaqhawe5:07:00
1375Mbongeni MntungwaTeam VitalityM5:07:10
1376Simon BosSesheng Athletic ClubM5:07:22
1377Mlungisi KelembeRunning InnM5:07:22
1378Sibongisen MkhizeScottburgh5:07:33
1379Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM5:08:02
1380Bongani GcabaAmanzimtotiM5:08:05
1381Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM5:08:05
1382Khayelihle Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast Striders5:08:11
1383Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM5:08:29
1384 Zanele Elizabeth Motsienyane 5:08:30
1385Siphiwe Innocent LangaBiggarsberg5:08:32
1386Musawakhe KhumaloAmaqhaweM5:08:38
1387Ntuthuko MbathaMaritzburg CityM5:08:40
1388Hlanganani NgobeseSAPS Ingwenya5:08:43
1389Ndumiso Thubalakhe NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM5:08:45
1390Mthobisi MgedeziSouth Coast StridersM5:08:54
1391Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF5:09:16
1392Maboetie MadubulaAnglo American5:09:48
1393Lerato David WanziOld Mutual5:09:49
1394Derrick Themba DladlaMaritzburg CityM5:09:54
1395Parmanathan GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM5:09:57
1396Sihle MiyaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:10:11
1397Lawrence Mfanafuthi ZondiSAPS5:10:12
1398Kholisile Joseph BaxaMangaung5:10:18
1399Malerato SeaboMangaungF5:10:19
1400Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:10:31
1401Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeTeam VitalityM5:10:33
1402Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM5:10:37
1403Fusi Michael KhomoaleburuGoldfields FET College5:10:40
1404Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM5:10:57
1405Sakhile ThangoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:10:57
1406Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM5:11:00
1407Nomzingisi NkomoZwelibomvu Runners ClubF5:11:07
1408Amos MagubanePhumaM5:11:22
1409Mabusi MakhungaMudenF5:11:29
1410Pearl SibisiSouth African National Defence ForceF5:11:29
1411Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM5:12:10
1412Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM5:12:25
1413Monica FingerMangaungF5:12:37
1414Sibongiseni NtanziAmaqhaweM5:12:40
1415Ayanda TshambulaMaritzburg CityF5:12:50
1416Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF5:13:01
1417Maria KappAmanzimtotiF5:13:01
1418Pieter de BruinHarmonyM5:13:01
1419Bonga Cecil MhlangaUmtsheziM5:13:07
1420Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:13:29
1421Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF5:13:31
1422Jabulani Nkutuza NhoniNedbank Running ClubM5:13:31
1423Prem RamrajWoodviewM5:13:48
1424Craig BedingfieldDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:13:54
1425Thabani MpanzaSAPS IngwenyaM5:13:58
1426Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM5:14:08
1427Takalani SingoZonkizizweM5:14:08
1428Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM5:14:08
1429Tumo MokhatlaMangaungM5:14:09
1430Thabang Justice Macmilan SelemelaOld Mutual5:14:10
1431Mthokozisi Bethuell ZondoSAPS Ingwenya5:14:25
1432Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM5:14:30
1433Vuyokazi DishiMalvern HarriersF5:14:37
1434Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM5:14:41
1435Josiah MthembuTeam VitalityM5:14:54
1436Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM5:14:54
1437Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM5:14:54
1438Clive SegolelaMoreteleM5:14:55
1439Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality5:14:55
1440Glen YoungHillcrest VillagersM5:15:01
1441Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:15:05
1442Nicholas GwalaEskom - KZNM5:15:11
1443Tshepo KhozaFat CatsM5:15:22
1444Thokozani I GebaneRichards Bay Harriers5:15:25
1445Tshepho PhetlaTeam VitalityM5:15:29
1446Dave EdmondsCollegians HarriersM5:15:30
1447Ingrid EdmondsCollegians HarriersF5:15:30
1448Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF5:15:32
1449Victor Lungile MadlalaPhumaM5:15:40
1450Kayaletho QolobaRocky Road RunnersM5:15:42
1451Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF5:15:45
1452Sakhile PhungulaElokishiniM5:15:48
1453Moni MathabathaHarmony Striders5:15:56
1454Moeketsi KhomariEvander Gold MinesM5:15:57
1455 Ndabexoxwayo Dlamini M 5:15:59
1456Sifiso KhumaloKwandengezi TigersM5:16:01
1457Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF5:16:05
1458Brian NqokoSani5:16:10
1459Siyabonga ShangeHulaminM5:16:14
1460Pragalathan GovenderSAPS StridersM5:16:15
1461Mbongiseni Mmiseni MazibukoNquthu Athletic ClubM5:16:15
1462Maxwell ZondiCollegians HarriersM5:16:16
1463Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM5:16:24
1464Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM5:16:25
1465Jabulani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:16:25
1466Moeketsi MofokengSetsing SuperSparM5:16:26
1467Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM5:16:26
1468Sizani J BenteleuMhlathuzeF5:16:49
1469Mulatedzi Petrus DavhanaSAPSM5:17:15
1470Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF5:17:32
1471Brendon LillisCollegians HarriersM5:17:38
1472Siyabonga Sikhumbuzo MhlungoRun/Walk for Life5:17:47
1473Thobile NdwayanaDiepkloofM5:17:50
1474Simon MgadiFolweni5:17:52
1475Theophilus HlongwaneCorrectional Services5:17:57
1476Salamina Matlalane MoiketsiGauteng Striders5:17:57
1477Alpha NxumaloMaritzburg CityM5:18:06
1478Siyamukela DlaminiTeam VitalityF5:18:20
1479Moses Sithebe NhlapoDuduza5:18:29
1480Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF5:18:33
1481George AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM5:18:49
1482Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF5:18:55
1483Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM5:19:18
1484Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:19:21
1485Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:19:21
1486Ndawoyakhe BusakweNedbank Running ClubM5:19:28
1487Lebohang KotsoanePentagon Pistols5:19:35
1488Hlengiwe NdawondeAmaqhaweF5:19:40
1489Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM5:20:15
1490Nhlanhla Professor CeleVertical SpacesM5:20:27
1491Jacob TwalaWestvilleM5:20:40
1492Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM5:20:53
1493Ernest Muntungani MpuloSAPS IngwenyaM5:20:55
1494Isaac M SibisiBiggarsberg5:20:57
1495Clive RobsonAbasubathiM5:20:58
1496Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:21:07
1497Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF5:21:18
1498Carmen Lee MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeF5:21:18
1499Lynton KinlochNatal CarbineersM5:21:18
1500Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF5:21:19
1501Thandi DlangamandlaLesedi Athletic ClubF5:21:20
1502Carol WallaceStridersF5:21:29
1503Sandile MsweleNedbank Running Club5:21:31
1504Sfiso NdlovuDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:21:52
1505Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM5:21:54
1506Audrey SematlaneMeadowlandsF5:22:01
1507Nelson Mlungisi NtuliEskom GijimasM5:22:02
1508Phembumuzi HlopheHasdi HarriersM5:22:06
1509Christian Senzo MbamboMaritzburg City5:22:11
1510Buntu XokiCheetahsM5:22:12
1511Jabulisa Michael NgubaneAmaqhawe5:22:13
1512Johan ShabanguNgodwana Marathon Club5:22:18
1513Steven MjwaraSAPS StridersM5:22:18
1514Philani R NtshangaseEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:22:19
1515Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF5:22:19
1516Pheko MokoenaReal LionsM5:22:21
1517Saneliso SitholeVertical SpacesM5:22:24
1518Fanafuthi LangaElokishini5:22:26
1519Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM5:22:29
1520Bonginkosi KhumaloEmfuleniM5:22:41
1521Sibusiso Amos KhubisaM5:22:44
1522Pam MboboMangaungF5:22:50
1523Lucky AdamsNedbank Running ClubM5:22:55
1524Dirk van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM5:22:55
1525Bongani Zacharia DlomoNatal Carbineers5:23:04
1526Thimothy Bhekuyise MvulaMandeni HarriersM5:23:13
1527Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM5:23:36
1528Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM5:23:39
1529Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM5:23:39
1530Mayenzeke DyantyiEskom GijimasM5:23:40
1531Thamsanqa MchunuUmfolozi Athletic ClubM5:24:03
1532Paipai MalatjiFoskorM5:24:17
1533Alex ZondoTuksM5:24:22
1534Nkosinathi NkwanyanaGolden FootM5:24:29
1535Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:24:30
1536Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF5:24:31
1537 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 5:24:42
1538Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:24:42
1539Mohammed AllieRun for FunM5:24:57
1540Simiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM5:24:58
1541Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM5:25:02
1542Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:25:10
1543Jan ShawNatal CarbineersM5:25:20
1544Ntshavheni NevhulaudziPMMCM5:25:21
1545Mohammed Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM5:25:35
1546Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:25:37
1547Mahanyele NndwammbiSAPSM5:25:38
1548Peter ThemeliSAPSM5:25:39
1549Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM5:25:56
1550Zolisa NdlobeniWild Coast StridersM5:26:00
1551Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM5:26:03
1552Cyril Sandile MadlalaHulaminM5:26:05
1553Leslie MkhizeMaritzburg City5:26:09
1554Msizi NgubaneSAPSM5:26:13
1555Mfanlo Alfred NdwandweEskom - KZNM5:26:17
1556Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM5:26:35
1557Tshepiso ThibaMagnolia Road RunnersM5:26:36
1558Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM5:26:38
1559Michael DubeMafikeng Road RunnersM5:26:38
1560Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM5:26:38
1561Nkosinathi HlengwaAmanzimtotiM5:26:38
1562Aaron NtuliCorrectional ServicesM5:26:42
1563Samuel EltringhamRun/Walk for Life5:26:43
1564Thuthukani MngomezuluCorrectional ServicesM5:26:46
1565Thulasizwe NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM5:26:55
1566Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM5:26:56
1567Philly Sipho MsaneCorrectional Services5:27:02
1568 Sbusiso Hadebe M 5:27:18
1569Skhulile MkhizeEskom Gijimas5:27:22
1570Sipho MthembuTeam VitalityM5:27:22
1571Twoboy GcabasheSAPS5:27:23
1572Joalane RadebeNedbank Running ClubF5:27:42
1573Menzi DumaHulaminM5:27:46
1574Abraham MosalaAnglo American Thermal Coal5:27:46
1575Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM5:27:57
1576Msizi NyuswaPort ShepstoneM5:27:59
1577Danny RobinsonSpartan HarriersM5:28:01
1578Zamokwakhe GwalaSAPSM5:28:02
1579Bhekizitha SokhelaCorrectional ServicesM5:28:07
1580Ntombikayise MazibukoSouth African National Defence ForceF5:28:28
1581Samukelisiwe ShangeKwandengeziF5:28:28
1582Roberta MoodleyCollegians HarriersF5:28:29
1583Richard MuthwaWoodviewM5:28:30
1584Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF5:28:33
1585Lungelo Innocent MothaTsakaneM5:28:34
1586Moipone DlaminiSCAW HarriersF5:28:40
1587Ramokhele PitsoMangaungM5:28:41
1588Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club5:28:43
1589Lulama B MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:28:48
1590Zamani KheswaSAPS IngwenyaM5:28:57
1591Mndeni Collen SibiyaGauteng Striders5:28:57
1592Helge HarmsRandburg Harriers5:29:02
1593Johannes BaqedeniEskom Gijimas5:29:03
1594Sabelo HlatshwayoCity of TshwaneM5:29:15
1595Wayne ThomasonTeam VitalityM5:29:24
1596Lisa MackenzieTeam VitalityF5:29:24
1597Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM5:29:31
1598Ntokozo MntamboTeam VitalityF5:29:31
1599Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM5:29:34
1600Thomas ClarkWingsM5:29:37
1601Mpho TamasaneKimberley HarriersM5:29:38
1602Diliza MbandeRand Athletic ClubM5:29:43
1603Chuene Herson MathobelaF5:29:45
1604Chris KuneneEstcourtM5:29:47
1605Senzeni NcaneSouth Coast StridersM5:29:54
1606Mlungisi Morris NseleSAPS IngwenyaM5:29:57
1607Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM5:29:57
1608Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM5:29:57
1609Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:30:04
1610Buhlebonkosi ZondiAmaqhawe5:30:09
1611Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM5:30:13
1612Sipho TshotiniMtubatubaM5:30:16
1613Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:30:16
1614Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM5:30:21
1615Mfundo DlungwaneGugulethuM5:30:21
1616John DlaminiHighwayM5:30:21
1617Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:30:22
1618Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF5:30:31
1619Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM5:30:31
1620Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM5:30:39
1621Mbangiseni Owen MthimkhuluMtubatuba5:30:41
1622Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM5:31:15
1623Sikhumbuzo VilaneSunninghill StridersM5:31:20
1624Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM5:31:26
1625Mzikayifani MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM5:31:28
1626Mxolisi MhlongoAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:31:40
1627Petrus MntamboHighwayM5:31:41
1628Bongani NgcoboCapital City ActiveM5:31:47
1629Nkosifikile KhwelauMhlathuzeM5:31:54
1630Nkosinathi SingonzoOld MutualM5:32:07
1631Goodhope GumbiEskom GijimasM5:32:08
1632Mbumba NtabaM5:32:09
1633Lavhengwa Tshinyalani SolomoniSAPS5:32:13
1634Bhekisisa HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM5:32:14
1635Sibonisile ButheleziHulaminF5:32:14
1636Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM5:32:18
1637Nhlanhla MtoloNatal CarbineersM5:32:22
1638Margareth MsibiNedbank Running Club5:32:37
1639Mukondeleli MukhodobwaneCentury CityF5:32:38
1640Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM5:32:39
1641Nteke KakudiOld MutualF5:32:41
1642Sibongile MohasoaOld Mutual5:32:41
1643Nelson Jabulani MadlalaNedbank Running Club5:32:41
1644Vuyani SkoliweDurban Athletic ClubM5:32:56
1645Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM5:33:02
1646Devendran ChettySAPS StridersM5:33:15
1647Amos NkosiM5:33:18
1648Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM5:33:26
1649Xolani KhumaloMondiM5:33:33
1650Mgcini Duncan KuluMaritzburg CityM5:33:33
1651Alphina LerumoPMMC5:33:38
1652Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM5:33:39
1653Lala CeleKwaMashuF5:33:43
1654Dingane NhlengethwaRainbowM5:33:58
1655Glorius MookaDitsobotlaF5:33:58
1656Ncamiso MbingoZithande Athletic ClubM5:34:07
1657Sidwell MukuzeM5:34:12
1658Ntombi XhumaGoudveld MultisportF5:34:21
1659Ntombifuthi MthembuNongomaF5:34:30
1660Reabetswe MabenaMoreteleF5:34:30
1661Jabulani MbathaSave OrionM5:34:30
1662Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM5:34:31
1663Radesh SewlallFields Hill Water Athletic Club5:34:47
1664Aneshkumar OwtharFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:34:47
1665Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:34:55
1666Lukanyo Benedictor MnconoKPMG Running Club5:35:11
1667Nyameko MncedaneAmaqhaweM5:35:28
1668Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:35:31
1669Eric MaphumuloShallcrossM5:35:37
1670Michael CutlerIxopoM5:35:42
1671Magalweni Lloyd ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:35:42
1672Zamani Cedric NinelaMaritzburg CityM5:35:59
1673Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM5:36:00
1674Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:36:05
1675Nothile MthimkhuluNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:36:05
1676Mabongi ZikalalaEskom GijimasF5:36:09
1677Siyabonga ZunguM5:36:13
1678Mlungisi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:36:15
1679Siphiwe ZondiM5:36:18
1680Bhekisisa NgubaneM5:36:36
1681Mbukeni MaphumuloFolweniM5:36:37
1682Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM5:36:43
1683Farai ChinomweManoniM5:36:43
1684Nomusa ButheleziMudenF5:36:43
1685Themba KuneneEskom GijimasM5:36:51
1686Trevor LambiotteTeam Vitality5:36:58
1687Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF5:37:01
1688Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM5:37:03
1689Kyle AndersonDHS Old BoysM5:37:09
1690Edward NgwanaEskom GijimasM5:37:11
1691Odwa MhlwanaZwakalaM5:37:11
1692Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM5:37:11
1693Mnqweno NtabaM5:37:11
1694Ntombikhona Valentia HllezaMsukaligwa Marathon Club5:37:12
1695Nzame SkibiNedbank Running ClubM5:37:12
1696Gcobani MboyisaSouth Coast StridersM5:37:24
1697Siphokazi MenziwaTeam VitalityF5:38:02
1698Maureen ParryChilternF5:38:07
1699Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF5:38:21
1700Tovhowani Thomas RakhalaruSAPSM5:38:29
1701Molebohehs Christina MojakisaneSydenham5:39:02
1702Misiwe MkhizeMaxed EliteF5:39:02
1703Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM5:39:07
1704Lindani NtuliRichards Bay HarriersM5:39:08
1705Cyril Celumuzi ZamaPinetown District Athletic Club5:39:14
1706Shadrack NdabaNewlands StridersM5:39:21
1707Mkhulu SelepeHoney Lotus5:39:33
1708Monase MazibukoNedbank Running ClubF5:39:33
1709Edwin KhumaloM5:39:47
1710Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM5:39:52
1711Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:39:55
1712Bongumusa MadlalaUmkomaasM5:39:58
1713Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM5:40:02
1714Letjiane MahlokoManong Athletic Club5:40:03
1715Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club5:40:03
1716Samson TsotetsieVryheidM5:40:11
1717Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM5:40:31
1718Desmond MathebulaMazdaM5:40:37
1719Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM5:40:43
1720Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM5:40:44
1721Vusi MkhonzaTeam VitalityM5:40:46
1722Mduduzi KhumaloTeam VitalityM5:40:54
1723 Derick Khanyile 5:40:55
1724Piet MpuruHarmony StridersM5:41:04
1725Mark PinchinNatal CarbineersM5:41:15
1726Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM5:41:17
1727Fikile Aletta KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF5:41:18
1728Dudu DlaminiF5:41:18
1729Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF5:41:30
1730Siyabonga MakasiEskom Gijimas5:41:31
1731Kogie ReddyChilternM5:41:31
1732Buyisiwe XabaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryF5:41:32
1733Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeNewlands StridersM5:41:33
1734Thandazile NdlovuPhumaF5:41:36
1735Sthabiso Daydreamer SitholePhumaM5:41:36
1736Stuart BrownROAGM5:41:39
1737Maliehe MohapiMangaung5:41:39
1738Lwazi Future MbanoMaxed EliteF5:41:48
1739Wilson MngwengweMaxed EliteM5:41:48
1740Johannes KhoaseSetsing SuperSparM5:41:53
1741Kgohlwane Sometimes MaeyaneTeam Vitality5:42:37
1742Lungani Joyful MjoliDurban University of Technology5:42:39
1743Sibongile DubeTeam VitalityF5:42:40
1744Ridovhona MatumbaSAPS5:42:46
1745Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM5:42:50
1746 Josinah Manisiwaki Khunieli 5:42:52
1747Tsheko DlaminiSCAW HarriersM5:42:55
1748Funulwazi Israel MabangaNedbank Running Club5:43:07
1749Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF5:43:10
1750David ShamaseNewlands StridersM5:43:11
1751Anthony WestBluffM5:43:12
1752Likhang Joseph LenkaMangaungM5:43:12
1753Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM5:43:14
1754Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF5:43:15
1755Nompumelelo MkoloVolksrust Marathon Club5:43:18
1756Mbukeni ZumaSAPS StridersM5:43:19
1757Nonyameko Miranda MvumvuBuffalo Road RunnersF5:43:24
1758Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:43:28
1759Frans MoselakgomoEveriteM5:43:38
1760Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF5:43:52
1761Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM5:43:53
1762Ntombifuthi DubeVertical SpacesF5:43:54
1763Gladstone TshazibanaDouglasM5:44:44
1764Luthando NtombelaMaritzburg City5:44:45
1765Sivuyile NdabambiSoul CityM5:44:46
1766Princess MarkTeam VitalityF5:44:58
1767Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM5:45:36
1768Scelo Ernest MvuyanaTongaat PanthersM5:45:39
1769Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM5:45:41
1770Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM5:45:42
1771Mthokozisi Thandisizwe NcwaneWild Coast Striders5:45:43
1772Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF5:45:44
1773Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM5:45:45
1774Nkosinathi ChoncoMaritzburg CityM5:45:46
1775Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM5:45:47
1776Abdullah MahomedNewlands StridersM5:45:48
1777Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF5:46:01
1778Jonathan MoetiArthur Ford Running ClubM5:46:01
1779Anitha SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubF5:46:12
1780Mnyamezeli DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:46:17
1781Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:46:23
1782Monica SiycaNedbank Running ClubF5:46:34
1783Prudence NgibaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:46:39
1784Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:47:03
1785Malusi MtshaliRichards Bay HarriersM5:47:05
1786Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM5:47:18
1787Siyabonga Dlaba SheziThe Runner's StoreM5:47:20
1788Nelisiwe DuzeHammarsdaleF5:47:20
1789Mthandeni DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:47:21
1790Phakamani MkhwanaziSAPSM5:47:23
1791Eric NhlumayeloKwaZulu-Natal Striders5:47:33
1792 Vusimuzi Ngwenya M 5:47:36
1793 Sithandiwe Mazubane 5:47:39
1794Sanele MtshaliM5:47:39
1795Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:47:42
1796Mkhulumeleni Elliot MbathaNedbank Running ClubM5:47:55
1797 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 5:47:57
1798Nkosana Mcdonald NtlekeniEskom Gijimas5:48:15
1799Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM5:48:16
1800Edgar NtuliDepartment of Land AffairsM5:48:25
1801Mu NgcolosiPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:48:26
1802Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM5:48:42
1803Siyabonga MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:48:42
1804Thembalethu NcengwaChesterville Athletic ClubF5:48:48
1805Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:48:54
1806Dudu NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubF5:49:06
1807Bonginkosi MajolaMaritzburg CityM5:49:06
1808Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF5:49:09
1809Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF5:49:12
1810Fezile NxumaloHasdi HarriersM5:49:19
1811Ntshengedzeni NthangeniCorrectional Services5:49:22
1812Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM5:49:25
1813Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM5:49:29
1814Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM5:49:34
1815Thabani DlaminiHarmonyM5:49:44
1816Tumelo MahlabaM5:49:47
1817Clive Simphiwe MsomiNewlands Striders5:49:55
1818Dumisani Richard ZuluSAPS StridersM5:50:07
1819Anand SookrajChatsworthM5:50:11
1820Mkhize ThabisileChatsworth5:50:29
1821Mandlenkosi MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM5:50:35
1822Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM5:50:40
1823Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM5:51:06
1824Belinda HopeNatal CarbineersF5:51:07
1825Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM5:51:17
1826Thamsanqa MathibelaSisonkeM5:51:35
1827Goodman Sithembiso PhungulaHighway5:51:36
1828Nkosingiphile ZunguNewcastle HarriersM5:51:39
1829Mjabuliseni NgidiMaritzburg CityM5:51:41
1830Diana ZwaneHarmony StridersF5:51:44
1831Nobathembu SikwanaNedbank Running ClubF5:51:49
1832Devenderan GovenderNewlands Striders5:51:50
1833 Carlos Almarcha 5:51:51
1834Cyprian ZondiSAPSM5:51:52
1835Bheki MngadiCarlton Athletic ClubM5:51:56
1836Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM5:51:59
1837Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:52:05
1838Siyabonga Makhosandile NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM5:52:06
1839Sibusiso Senzo MdladlaDurban University of TechnologyM5:52:19
1840Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM5:52:20
1841Mathoyi HadebeSAPS IngwenyaF5:52:21
1842Nkosinathi Mfanafuthi MzibukoSAPS Striders5:52:34
1843George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM5:52:59
1844Mookho MpathamaDolphin Coast Striders5:53:08
1845Simphiwe Andile NtuliSAPS IngwenyaM5:53:09
1846Mildred NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:53:15
1847Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM5:53:18
1848Bongani Richman CebekhuluCollegians HarriersM5:53:19
1849Vusimuzi MthethwaM5:53:21
1850Moosa MbokaziLeeuwkopM5:53:21
1851Ian PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM5:53:24
1852Ngcoya BhekisisaFolweni5:53:25
1853Cindy NaidooCollegians HarriersF5:53:27
1854Zandile JiyaneHoney LotusF5:53:35
1855Nkosikhona MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:53:40
1856Bongani NgobeniuMhlathuzeM5:53:45
1857Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:53:51
1858Mduduzi NeneEskom GijimasM5:53:59
1859Nkululeko TundziSouth Coast StridersM5:53:59
1860Pearl PhooloTeam VitalityF5:54:01
1861Sello LetsoaloFat CatsM5:54:03
1862Samuel Ntokozo KhambuleSAPS IngwenyaM5:54:11
1863 G Nana Duma Maritzburg City 5:54:12
1864Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:54:12
1865Thomas Disente RamatswiCity of Ekurhuleni5:54:19
1866Dolly BhenguSave OrionF5:54:24
1867Mhlabuyashukuma Sydney MadibaRun/Walk for Life5:54:25
1868Ntombiyombuso NgubaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:54:26
1869Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:54:47
1870Nkanyiso KhumaloACSAM5:54:52
1871Jan MokhethiTeam VitalityM5:54:56
1872Ntombi NtshabaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:54:59
1873Thokozile Gladys ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:55:10
1874Mandla CokaFordM5:55:20
1875Maureen BaikediFordF5:55:21
1876Mandla NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:55:26
1877Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:55:27
1878Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF5:55:41
1879Bhekukwenza NgcoboEskom GijimasM5:55:51
1880Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM5:55:53
1881Ellias Skhumbuzo MofukengSani5:55:54
1882Mthandeni Patrick SikhakhaneNedbank Running Club5:56:11
1883 Vukile Kotelana M 5:56:17
1884Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM5:56:18
1885Silindokuhle MakhathiniHammarsdale5:56:25
1886Moses KhozaSavagesM5:56:28
1887Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:56:29
1888Anesh RajbalNewlands StridersM5:56:32
1889Kulekani MdluliUmfolozi Athletic Club5:56:42
1890Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:56:48
1891Thabani NgcoboGroutvilleM5:56:51
1892Susan YoungHighwayF5:56:53
1893Renisha ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:57:05
1894Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:57:06
1895Msawenkosi MbathauMhlathuzeM5:57:30
1896Nokthula MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF5:57:53
1897Makhosazana RadebeMTNF5:57:54
1898Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:58:05
1899Xolile FakuMangaungM5:58:06
1900Segamersi ThaiBloemfontein Achilles5:58:08
1901David Lesoletsile MateleDitsobotla5:58:09
1902Musa SelepeKwaThema StridersM5:58:17
1903Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF5:58:43
1904Petros KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:58:53
1905Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:59:01
1906Livhuwani LukotoSAPSM5:59:07
1907Khathutshelo Norman MabilaSAPSM5:59:07
1908Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:59:25
1909Thando Philasande NdlovuMaritzburg City5:59:37
1910Siyabonga SitholeVertical SpacesM5:59:44
1911Joubert LesiboReal Lions5:59:49
1912Bonginkosi DlaminiuBunyeM5:59:57
1913Nonhlanhla Hazel JutaNewlands Striders5:59:57
1914Mdu BiyelaDurban Athletic ClubM6:00:10
1915Malizole Julius SideloNgqeleniM6:00:11
1916Vuli NxumaloHighwayM6:00:51
1917Bonginkosi Phanuel DladlaSAPS6:01:12
1918Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF6:01:16
1919Ernest MajiyaWhite CityM6:01:16
1920Gabriel AlexanderChatsworthM6:01:21
1921Thembeka NgobeseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:01:36
1922Hemraj SinghVerulam Athletic ClubM6:01:39
1923Themba DlaminiOsizweni Athletic ClubM6:01:41
1924Phindile H MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF6:01:44
1925Ewart HadebeEstcourtM6:01:58
1926Mthobeli NgwenzeM6:02:05
1927Matee MokhethiMangaungM6:02:13
1928Sam NzimanziFordM6:02:40
1929Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF6:02:40
1930Eric MkhizeSAPSM6:02:47
1931Elijah DladlaZabalazaM6:02:50
1932Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM6:02:58
1933Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:02:59
1934Isaac Mandlenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtoti6:03:11
1935Nhlanhla DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM6:03:19
1936Zipho DvubaZithande Athletic Club6:03:26
1937Boysie NgidiChilternM6:03:31
1938 Nkosingiphile Myeni F 6:03:34
1939Rashida KaderChatsworthF6:03:43
1940Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF6:04:36
1941Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF6:04:55
1942Stephanie BolstadTeam VitalityM6:04:59
1943Bonga Elvis KheswaCorrectional Services6:05:20
1944Mamdla MzobeChesterville Athletic Club6:05:21
1945Moses KuneneAmanzimtotiM6:05:24
1946Henry MvelaseEstcourtM6:05:27
1947Trevor DudleyNedbank Running ClubM6:05:41
1948Bongumusa MthembuSaintsM6:05:44
1949Mbulaiheni Geofrey MadzivhandilaSAPS6:06:18
1950Thabile KhumaloExxaroF6:06:19
1951Smagele MthembuNedbank Running Club6:06:21
1952Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom GijimasM6:06:53
1953Nkosinathi Lesley NdlovuNHLS All6:07:07
1954Mbongiseni Felix LukhoziCorrectional Services6:07:25
1955Edwin MakhuboGauteng StridersM6:07:28
1956Busker Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF6:07:40
1957Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM6:08:41
1958Nkululeko NdamaneKlip River StridersM6:09:11
1959Raisibe SebatiRand Athletic Club6:09:12
1960Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF6:09:15
1961Siphiwe MasukuCorrectional ServicesF6:09:16
1962Linda NxumloAmaqhawe6:09:28
1963Lindelani Maurice MchunuSAPSM6:09:47
1964Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM6:09:53
1965Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF6:09:54
1966Stanley ShabanguMaritzburg CityM6:10:02
1967Paulos Swelindawo ShobaSouth African National Defence Force6:10:02
1968Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM6:10:31
1969Tshisamphiri RamutsheliSAPSM6:10:48
1970Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM6:11:05
1971Richard MarimuthuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM6:11:56
1972Percy SinghNewlands StridersM6:12:11
1973Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM6:12:19
1974Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM6:12:20
1975Lindiwe MemelaChesterville Athletic ClubF6:12:58
1976Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM6:13:02
1977Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM6:13:08
1978 Cathrin Smous 6:13:12
1979Sanele DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM6:13:42
1980Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM6:13:43
1981Sibusiso MakhayeEskom GijimasM6:13:44
1982Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF6:13:44
1983Grace Mmanadi MakhuboGauteng Striders6:14:06
1984Mishack ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM6:14:06
1985Mboneni KhumaloShosholozaM6:14:24
1986Mndeni NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM6:14:25
1987Mapaseka Patience HlengwaMaritzburg City6:14:25
1988Portia NtissaDuduzaF6:14:25
1989Naren DookieM6:14:27
1990Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM6:14:29
1991Sashen NaidooEmnambithi StridersM6:14:30
1992Sibusiso MaphumuloUmkomaasM6:15:55
1993Zibusiso MsimangCity of EkurhuleniM6:16:20
1994Sipho HlatshwayoMaritzburg CityM6:16:48
1995Sithembiso Doctor MsomiTeam Vitality6:18:10
1996Khombisile HadebeChesterville Athletic ClubF6:18:17
1997Amos SitholeVerulam Athletic ClubM6:18:26
1998William MoloiFat CatsM6:18:29
1999Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF6:18:52
2000Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM6:19:24
2001 Sanelisiwe Hlabangae 6:21:12
2002Azwindini Refilwe RaligiliaSAPS6:21:14
2003Petros KhumaloEstcourtM6:21:17
2004Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF6:21:19
2005Mandla Fidellis KhumaloMaritzburg CityM6:22:41
2006Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF6:22:48
2007Makobe Collen NtsoaneManong Athletic ClubM6:22:52
2008 Siyanda Nzama M 6:23:31
2009Gopaul NaidooProtea StridersM6:23:58
2010Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM6:23:58
2011Makae Ishmael MahlanzaGoldfields FET College6:26:18
2012Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM6:26:57
2013Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF6:27:32
2014Mamello Junior MosheshNewlands Striders6:27:37
2015Bonginkosi MbikoHammarsdaleM6:27:37
2016Ismail NxumaloCollegians HarriersM6:27:37
2017Thuli MtoloUmgeni WaterF6:28:25
2018Lindo KubhekaTeam VitalityF6:28:54
2019Bongekile Doris ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF6:29:53
2020Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF6:29:53
2021Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF6:29:54
2022Paul PelesanaRand Athletic Club6:30:07
2023Ntombi NyasengoImambaF6:30:30
2024Dumisani DladlaSAPS6:31:02
2025Beulah ForteinRun/Walk for LifeF6:31:16
2026Stanton PillayChatsworthM6:31:16
2027Patricia BottonNatal CarbineersF6:32:14
2028Christina KhumaloChatsworthF6:32:44
2029Tracy GamedeEskom - KZNF6:32:58
2030Lindani NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM6:33:40
2031Andile Franco MohaliKwaMashuM6:33:56
2032Prison Isaac MqozwaRand Water Athletic Club6:34:14
2033Nkosinathi NgcoboStonebridge6:35:25
2034Thabani NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:36:07
2035Lambda ChetseFloridaM6:36:35
2036Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:36:37
2037Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM6:36:50
2038Nompumelelo ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF6:37:00
2039Bee GumedeWhite CityM6:37:39
2040Nelisa MotsepaTeam VitalityF6:37:51
2041Thembeka KhumaloSAPSF6:37:52
2042Zandile DetsegoBenoni NorthernsF6:38:02
2043Joy MeyerROAGF6:38:43
2044Michael PhogoleExxaroM6:39:28
2045Thokozani GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:39:39
2046Siphesihle MemelaSAPS6:40:01
2047Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF6:40:02
2048Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF6:41:39
2049Thaila GovenderACSAM6:42:16

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club130
Team Vitality81
Maritzburg City74
SAPS Ingwenya61
Richards Bay Harriers57
Eskom Gijimas48
SAPS43
Phuma42
Maxed Elite40
SAPS Striders29
uMhlathuze26
Correctional Services26
Durban Runner Athletic Club26
Amaqhawe25
South Coast Striders24
Natal Carbineers22
Collegians Harriers21
Hillcrest Villagers21
Vertical Spaces20
Amanzimtoti20
Save Orion19
Mtubatuba18
Goldfields FET College17
Newlands Striders16
God's Golden Acre15
Honey Lotus15
KwaDabeka Harriers15
Hammarsdale14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club14
Mangaung14
KwaZulu-Natal Striders13
Pinetown District Athletic Club13
Run/Walk for Life12
Highway12
Woodview12
Mandeni Harriers11
Chatsworth11
Hulamin11
Rand Athletic Club11
Emnambithi Striders10
Biggarsberg10
Harmony Striders10
uBunye10
South African National Defence Force10
Umkomaas9
Greater Edendale9
Tongaat Panthers9
Howick9
SCAW Harriers9
Ixopo9
Dolphin Coast Striders9
Estcourt9
Boksburg Athletic Club8
Durban Athletic Club8
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club8
Wild Coast Striders8
Phantane Athletic Club8
Stella Athletic Club8
Hasdi Harriers8
Chiltern8
Zithande Athletic Club8
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club7
ACSA7
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club7
Cheetahs7
Mpumalanga7
Setsing SuperSpar7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
Umfolozi Athletic Club7
Verulam Athletic Club7
Hilton Harriers6
uMlazi6
Zululand Multisport Club6
Elokishini6
Ntunjambili6
Carlton Athletic Club6
Old Mutual6
Sydenham6
Folweni6
KwaMashu6
Eskom - KZN5
Harmony5
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5
Osizweni Athletic Club5
Sani5
Vryheid5
Orlando5
Ford5
Striders5
Zabalaza5
Rocky Road Runners5
Spar5
Willie Mtolo5
Mayibuyi5
Anglo American Thermal Coal5
Ethekwini5
Bluff Meats F15
Westville5
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Chesterville Athletic Club4
Mooi River4
Tsutsumani4
TomTom4
Kearsney Striders4
Anglo American4
Klip River Striders4
Gauteng Striders4
Nquthu Athletic Club4
Fat Cats4
Lesedi Athletic Club4
KwaDukuza4
Michaelhouse Running Club4
Savages4
White City4
Maluti Multisport Club4
Esikhaleni Athletic Club4
KPMG Running Club4
DHS Old Boys4
Fitness from Africa4
Mafikeng Road Runners4
Spartan Harriers4
Manong Athletic Club4
Ubuntu Striders4
Evander Gold Mines4
Ulundi4
Goudveld Multisport3
Empangeni Athletic Club3
Toyota3
City of Ekurhuleni3
Protea Striders3
Mondi3
Ditsobotla3
Vultures3
Queensburgh Harriers3
Run for Fun3
Drankensberg Striders3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Zwelibomvu Runners Club3
Arthur Ford Running Club3
Benoni Northerns3
Ezakheni Athletic Club3
Exxaro3
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform3
Adventists Athletic Club3
Get Fit3
Real Lions3
Elite Performance Group3
Duduza3
Imamba3
Scottburgh3
Zwakala3
Harrismith3
Thembelisha3
Muden3
Germiston Callies Harriers3
Transnet2
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Golden Foot2
Umvoti Athletic Club2
Harlequin Harriers2
Wyebank2
Kumba2
Ntuzuma2
ROAG2
Kempton Road Runners2
Dassenhoek2
Umgeni Water2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Capital City Active2
Newcastle Harriers2
Uzwathi2
Zakhele Running Club2
Soweto Cabal2
Sibanye Gold2
MTN2
Gugulethu2
Loskop Gijimas2
Carleton Harriers2
Legogote Villagers2
Pamoja2
Kwandengezi2
Diepkloof2
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club2
Abasubathi2
Nigel2
Wings2
Makana2
ArcelorMittal2
Midlands2
Randburg Harriers2
Durban University of Technology2
CSIR2
Umtshezi2
Saints2
Hlonipha2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Forderville2
Riverside Harriers2
PMMC2
Anglo Coal2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
NHLS All2
Richmond2
Sodwana2
Zonkizizwe2
Nelspruit2
Phumanathi2
Moretele2
Wasbank Athletic Club2
Pietersburg Road Runners2
Varsity Kudus2
Pietermaritzburg2
Ukhozi2
Diamant2
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers2
Ventersdorp2
Speed Explosion Athletic Club2
Brooks Striders2
City of Tshwane2
Nongoma2
Cool Running2
Faku Chiefs1
Corobrik1
Wesselsbron Athletic Club1
Mazda1
Bidvest1
Steelpoort1
Forest Hills1
Sisonke1
East Griqualand Striders1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Alex Wasps1
Christiana Marathon Club1
Addicted to Life1
Buffalo Road Runners1
South African Airways1
Malcolm X1
Running Inn1
Gemsport1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Klerksdorp1
Meadowlands1
Everite1
Teba Bank Athletics Club 1
Shosholoza1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Msukaligwa Marathon Club1
Tsakane1
Umqulusi Athletic Club1
Somerset East1
Rand Water Athletic Club1
Satori1
Shallcross1
Stonebridge1
Grootvlei1
University of Johannesburg1
Leafy Leapers1
University of South Africa1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Century City1
Pentagon Pistols1
Lichtenburg1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
East Rand Kayak1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Mamusa Athletic Club1
Bert's Bricks1
Naphuno Athletic Club1
Barberton Gijimas Athletic Club1
Aerobics 4 All1
Ekurhuleni Kayak1
First National Bank Runners1
Pick 'n Pay1
Born2Run1
SABC1
Amalgamated Beverage Industry1
Wonderpark1
Shakaland1
Sunninghill Striders1
Siphosenkosi1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Carnival City Runners1
Malamulele Athletic Club1
KwaThema Striders1
Groutville1
Madadeni1
Harambe1
Leeuwkop1
Athletics North1
Take It Easy Athletic Club1
Mtunzini1
Maritzburg Striders1
Fit 20001
Born to Win1
Ngqeleni1
Melkbosstrand1
Standerton1
Metropolitan1
Vryburg Marathon Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
Thohoyando1
Maritzburg1
Umbhotshozelwa Athletic Club1
Douglas1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Randmark1
Bergville Athletic Club1
Longtom1
Zeerust Marathon Club1
Standard Bank1
Modern Athlete1
Foskor1
The Runner's Store1
South African Post Office1
Roodepoort1
Elim Clinic Athletic Club1
Rainbow1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Somandla Sports Club1
Mount Everest1
Bluff1
Department of Land Affairs1
Loskop Valley1
Kimberley Harriers1
Umkhumbane Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Hi-Performance Midas1
Port Shepstone1
Greater Elim1
Bloemhof1
Colossus Aerobic1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Olifantsfontein1
Vhembe1
Soul City1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Merewent1
Malvern Harriers1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Remmogo1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Irene1
NCP Chlorchem1
Panorama Running Club1
Emfuleni1
SARS1
K-Way Gallopers1
Jabulani1
Florida1
MEVAS1
Tuks1
ADT1
Manoni1
Madibogo Athletic Club1
Jozini Athletic Club1
Atlantic Athletic Club1
1000 Hills1