Forest2016-07-10

10.0kmdistance
0:30:31winning time
1199finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwanePhantane Athletic ClubM0:30:31
2Anele DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM0:30:54
3Sipho MbanjwaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:31:37
4 Garikai M 0:33:38
5Bernard PhalatsaneBluff Meats F1M0:34:03
6Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM0:34:05
7 Scelo Maxed EliteM 0:34:33
8Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM0:34:55
9Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM0:35:10
10 Siphiele Zondi M 0:35:20
11Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM0:35:22
12Ntokozo ZukuluHasdi HarriersM0:35:42
13Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM0:35:45
14Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:36:00
15Mark RobinsonWestvilleM0:36:05
16Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:36:06
17Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM0:36:45
18 Wonderboy Mngadi M 0:36:55
19Willie MajomboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:36:58
20Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM0:37:03
21Matthew ArgallWestvilleM0:37:19
22Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:37:31
23John MacartanDHS Old BoysM0:37:33
24Mitch DufourqTeam VitalityM0:37:39
25Evidence MwandoGet FitM0:37:40
26Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:37:42
27Thokozami MhlunguMtubatubaM0:37:49
28Justin HandDHS Old BoysM0:37:54
29Puseletso DladlaSavagesF0:37:56
30Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF0:38:10
31Brad SpringerFaku ChiefsM0:38:36
32Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM0:38:39
33Slindile ChiliEthekwiniF0:38:41
34Chipara SuruwaniQueensburgh HarriersM0:38:41
35Michelle de MontilelHillcrest VillagersF0:38:45
36David TubbMidlandsM0:38:54
37Blair ThompsonM0:39:01
38Nick SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:39:02
39Muhammad MouradiBluffM0:39:35
40 Liam Thompson M 0:39:35
41Daniel WiebesiekDurban Athletic ClubM0:39:41
42Jabulani MajomboziWild Coast StridersM0:39:41
43Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM0:39:43
44Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:39:46
45Craig BondChilternM0:39:46
46Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM0:40:05
47Richard ArgallTeam VitalityM0:40:09
48Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM0:40:13
49Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM0:40:16
50Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF0:40:21
51Garry BabichMaxed EliteM0:40:33
52Michael EtchellsWestvilleM0:40:35
53Garth CatheyMidlandsM0:40:41
54Caylee ElleroCKSF0:40:41
55Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:40:45
56Heinrich de KlerkWestvilleM0:40:46
57John AdamsWestvilleM0:40:47
58 Travis Dalrymple-Kelly M 0:40:51
59Russell PietersenWestvilleM0:40:51
60Nkosinathi KunenKwaDabeka HarriersM0:40:57
61Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM0:40:58
62 James Dawson M 0:40:59
63 Melanie Campbell F 0:41:25
64Deon PretoriusROAGM0:41:28
65Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM0:41:29
66Steven StottWestvilleM0:41:46
67Vincent ChilizaHammarsdaleM0:41:46
68Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM0:41:50
69Asta KrausHillcrest VillagersF0:41:54
70Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM0:41:56
71Jared RowlingDurban Athletic ClubM0:42:00
72Patrick WynneWestvilleM0:42:01
73Chris CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:42:21
74Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:42:27
75Siboniso ShangeGet FitM0:42:27
76 Allan Haage M 0:42:42
77Brandon BarnesWestvilleM0:42:42
78Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM0:43:06
79Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM0:43:18
80Robert DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM0:43:27
81Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburgM0:43:28
82Mark SteynM0:43:32
83Alison UysWestvilleF0:43:33
84Stuart ClarkM0:43:37
85Scott McCartneyHighwayM0:43:43
86 Dave Mercer M 0:43:53
87Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM0:43:54
88Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM0:43:55
89 Duanne Ferreira M 0:44:10
90 Kieran Duekin M 0:44:13
91Alan PhillipsGet FitM0:44:14
92Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF0:44:15
93Robyn GreylingGet FitF0:44:16
94Sizwe MtshaliM0:44:22
95Aaron Wade EngelbrechtGet FitM0:44:23
96Cecilia NelNedbank Running ClubF0:44:28
97Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM0:44:29
98Gordon DienerSavagesM0:44:34
99Barry SpencerWestvilleM0:44:42
100Mike RookSavagesM0:44:44
101Trevor SenekalChilternM0:44:52
102Kelvin BarlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:44:58
103Khanyi DuzeQueensburgh HarriersF0:45:05
104Kenji KoyamaHarlequin HarriersM0:45:16
105Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF0:45:19
106Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM0:45:22
107Gavin SweetChilternM0:45:28
108 Sibusiso Magobane M 0:45:30
109Adam HassamSave OrionM0:45:34
110Gareth HornbyBluffM0:45:40
111Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM0:45:41
112 Stefan Lotter M 0:45:42
113Kenneth OldburyM0:45:43
114Grant MaraisGet FitM0:45:45
115Lindsay RobersonRiverside HarriersM0:45:49
116Cedric OlivierM0:45:55
117Chris BinnemanWestvilleM0:45:56
118Clive DyerHillcrest VillagersM0:46:00
119 Bryden Neville M 0:46:02
120Neil JensenM0:46:09
121 Jeno Granx M 0:46:10
122 Elris Woodgate M 0:46:14
123Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:46:17
124Darren CampbellM0:46:18
125Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM0:46:19
126Sifiso MbheleSavagesM0:46:28
127Nina GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF0:46:32
128Vincent MkontoPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:46:33
129Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM0:46:37
130Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:46:43
131Ernest PalmChilternM0:46:45
132Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF0:46:47
133Jason HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM0:46:48
134Leslie SmithWestvilleM0:46:50
135Emrys FarlandGet FitM0:46:50
136Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM0:46:51
137Evan van RooyenGet FitM0:46:54
138Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM0:47:01
139Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF0:47:04
140Bruce IvinsChilternM0:47:09
141Elias MechanicosSavagesM0:47:10
142Maureen SlackWestvilleF0:47:11
143Vivek NatasenHighwayM0:47:12
144Mark DickStella Athletic ClubM0:47:15
145Linda MthokozisiRichards Bay HarriersM0:47:30
146Paul WhalleyM0:47:30
147Bongumusa NgobseAmaqhaweM0:47:31
148Patrick AddisM0:47:33
149Geoff TrottHillcrest VillagersM0:47:33
150Amber TubbMidlandsF0:47:36
151Michael LombardHillcrest VillagersM0:47:36
152John GroblerM0:47:37
153Mark DeaconHillcrest VillagersM0:47:38
154Gavin SeidlerM0:47:39
155Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM0:47:39
156Ntuthuko ZuluM0:47:44
157 Constantine Holmes M 0:47:44
158Rob Mc InerneyWestvilleM0:47:46
159Manuela DienerSavagesF0:47:47
160Kevin VolpeROAGM0:47:55
161Sduduzo MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM0:47:56
162Graig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM0:47:58
163Robbie VeressSavagesM0:48:01
164Jay DempseyM0:48:05
165Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM0:48:08
166Barend HarmseM0:48:10
167Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM0:48:12
168 Grant Hooper M 0:48:16
169Tristan BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:48:17
170Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:48:18
171Rhonwyn BrayleyNatal CarbineersF0:48:18
172Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM0:48:22
173Robert LaganeBluffM0:48:23
174Gail BabichSavagesF0:48:27
175Jaco de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:48:29
176James NothardWestvilleM0:48:31
177 Matthew Rencken M 0:48:33
178Thomas SchoemanM0:48:35
179Liesel PhillipsGet FitF0:48:40
180Prem RamrajWoodviewM0:48:42
181David Campbell HallHillcrest VillagersM0:48:43
182 Andrew Asquitil M 0:48:45
183Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM0:48:45
184Darren de LeurDHS Old BoysM0:48:47
185Daniel IsraelWestvilleM0:48:48
186 Elzani Lotter F 0:48:52
187Chief MthembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:48:54
188Steven GossmanWestvilleM0:48:59
189Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:49:01
190Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM0:49:05
191Martin OGet FitM0:49:06
192Roshini NatasenHighwayF0:49:10
193Terri AtkinsonRiverside HarriersF0:49:12
194Stephen OwenKearsney StridersM0:49:14
195 Melvin Steyn M 0:49:15
196David SwartM0:49:15
197 Gail Hurter F 0:49:16
198Sibonelo ZonguAmaqhaweM0:49:25
199Bosch LindsayCrusaders - KZNF0:49:28
200David ClaassensWestvilleM0:49:28
201Hideyuki KuboteraM0:49:29
202Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM0:49:30
203Kirsty RossWestvilleF0:49:31
204Ben SwartM0:49:32
205Scott van StadenM0:49:32
206Tammy DennillWestvilleF0:49:38
207Tash SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:49:39
208Nick RichardsBluffM0:49:45
209Barbs NealWestvilleF0:49:46
210 Ronaldo Cafeteiro M 0:49:48
211Quinn JonesM0:49:56
212Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM0:49:57
213 Jeff Oliver M 0:49:57
214Jessica JollandsWestvilleF0:49:58
215Nandus MoolmanSavagesM0:50:00
216Sthe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM0:50:00
217Wesley CapleSouth Coast StridersM0:50:04
218 Gareth Brimelow M 0:50:05
219Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF0:50:09
220Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:50:09
221 Shaun Leagas M 0:50:10
222 Gilmore Munro M 0:50:13
223Gisele AndersonSavagesF0:50:13
224Andrew RobinsonHillcrest VillagersM0:50:18
225Maria WareingTeam VitalityF0:50:21
226 Josh Rencken M 0:50:24
227Corbyn MaraisGet FitM0:50:24
228Samantha GouldGet FitF0:50:27
229Raom FarahSouth African Reserve BankM0:50:31
230Alistair van der AlvinNedbank Running ClubM0:50:35
231Blessing NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:50:43
232Vicky StottWestvilleF0:50:48
233Chris GoldstoneGet FitM0:50:59
234Chris MainROAGM0:51:03
235Gareth CampbellM0:51:06
236Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF0:51:07
237 Dale Ledingham M 0:51:09
238Tyron CatheyMidlandsM0:51:09
239Mtembu SikhumbuzoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:51:12
240Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM0:51:13
241 Mark Wynne M 0:51:22
242Willie BothaM0:51:23
243Chris CleatorKearsney StridersM0:51:25
244 Anele Mkhwanazi M 0:51:35
245Amanda SwansonDHS Old BoysF0:51:36
246Renny GovenderChatsworthM0:51:40
247 Candice Eacles F 0:51:41
248Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:51:42
249Duane TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubM0:51:43
250 Tyron Arnell M 0:51:45
251Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM0:51:45
252Kate HowitzGet FitF0:51:46
253Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM0:51:46
254Bruce ThomsonKearsney StridersM0:51:46
255 Sarah Bingham F 0:51:47
256 Marc Mc Mgough M 0:51:48
257Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF0:51:52
258Jason HowitzGet FitM0:51:52
259 Ross Clarke M 0:51:54
260Lesley LeagasHillcrest VillagersF0:52:03
261Leigh ThompsonNedbank Running ClubF0:52:05
262 Ashleigh Smith F 0:52:06
263Xolani SokhuluM0:52:08
264Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF0:52:09
265Brett GibsonNedbank Running ClubM0:52:10
266 Mark Pierrot M 0:52:11
267Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF0:52:11
268Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM0:52:12
269Adele WickersonQueensburgh HarriersF0:52:13
270Tomas RidlTeam VitalityM0:52:13
271 William Dyer M 0:52:15
272Arthur ZimmermanStella Athletic ClubM0:52:17
273 Malherbe van der Westhuizen M 0:52:18
274Yolande VisserBluffF0:52:19
275 M Foure BluffM 0:52:19
276Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:52:23
277Sindy KirstenWestvilleF0:52:26
278Brad GrantHillcrest VillagersM0:52:30
279Sheree KirstenWestvilleF0:52:31
280Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM0:52:35
281Justin Ducler Des RauchesTeam VitalityM0:52:37
282Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM0:52:43
283 Shawn van der Merwe M 0:52:47
284Shaun KolverTwini Athletic ClubM0:52:48
285Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF0:52:48
286Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:52:48
287Wendy C MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:52:50
288Shomit GovindKPMG Running ClubM0:52:50
289Gavin KrugerWestvilleM0:52:57
290Stacey HuntF0:52:59
291Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM0:53:00
292Marc YoungM0:53:00
293Clint NeonHillcrest VillagersM0:53:03
294 James Cammell M 0:53:04
295Craig UrquhartM0:53:04
296Shane GreylingGet FitM0:53:06
297Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF0:53:10
298 Karen Thompson F 0:53:13
299Sanet BeukesWestvilleF0:53:14
300David ClarkTeam VitalityM0:53:17
301Chad Jason WilsonStella Athletic ClubM0:53:21
302Theress HighStella Athletic ClubF0:53:23
303Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM0:53:29
304Craig MccathieM0:53:31
305Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF0:53:31
306Claire SchiltWestvilleF0:53:32
307Paula DoveyWestvilleF0:53:33
308Alistair WhillierM0:53:36
309Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM0:53:36
310Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM0:53:36
311Peter StanyerHillcrest VillagersM0:53:39
312Colin SalvesenWestvilleM0:53:40
313 James Mccathie M 0:53:44
314 Stbonelo Sibisi M 0:53:48
315 Natalie Beuster F 0:53:51
316Zelda SchultzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:53:53
317Carl WieheKearsney StridersM0:53:57
318 John Gibbs M 0:54:00
319Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:54:00
320Lisette MundellF0:54:06
321 Mandla Zulu M 0:54:06
322Tim StrangDHS Old BoysM0:54:14
323Minnesh KaliprasadTeam VitalityM0:54:16
324Simo ShangeTeam VitalityM0:54:17
325 Debbie O''brien F 0:54:20
326Johann Von CauesTeam VitalityM0:54:21
327Roy LeisegangChilternM0:54:21
328Lizette Du PreezF0:54:21
329Louis EngelbrechtM0:54:22
330 Yusif Run for FunM 0:54:23
331Mark ParkerGet FitM0:54:23
332Leona LamontTeam VitalityF0:54:23
333 Gareth Kennedy M 0:54:24
334Saziso MzilaM0:54:25
335Mandla MdhluluTeam VitalityM0:54:27
336Alan BaronetStella Athletic ClubM0:54:33
337Julia LyleWestvilleF0:54:38
338Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF0:54:43
339Jack MannForest HillsM0:54:43
340 Alan Kirby M 0:54:45
341 Hannah Trott F 0:54:46
342Dale KinlochCKSM0:54:47
343 Joanna Lisell Bond F 0:54:48
344Alan PetzerChilternM0:54:50
345Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM0:54:50
346 Mark Easton M 0:54:51
347Dimetros VeussariogStella Athletic ClubM0:54:52
348Kogie ReddyChilternM0:54:54
349Kathryn BoltonKearsney StridersF0:54:56
350Wendy RookSavagesF0:54:57
351Mark CarterGet FitM0:54:58
352Tracey PetersenQueensburgh HarriersF0:55:03
353Dereck HirsonStella Athletic ClubM0:55:05
354 Steve Norcott M 0:55:09
355Antony ClapamNatal CarbineersM0:55:11
356 S Anne Chadwick WestvilleF 0:55:11
357Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF0:55:12
358 Scebo Mzimela M 0:55:16
359Giles CalenborneM0:55:17
360Hlengiwe NdawondeAmaqhaweF0:55:17
361 Shawn Stephens M 0:55:18
362Guy CrosbieWestvilleM0:55:20
363Brendan ThomSouth African Reserve BankM0:55:22
364Takeru FurukawaM0:55:25
365Calvin Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM0:55:28
366Neil ZijderveldUbuntu StridersM0:55:28
367Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF0:55:29
368Richard MakhayeKwaDabeka HarriersM0:55:30
369Catherine RobertsGet FitF0:55:34
370Leigh McKennaDHS Old BoysF0:55:36
371Malcom MillarDurban Athletic ClubM0:55:37
372Jeanna SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:55:37
373 Liam Meckin M 0:55:40
374Amy BushGet FitF0:55:40
375Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM0:55:45
376Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF0:55:46
377Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM0:55:51
378Pieter PetersonMaritzburg CityM0:55:53
379 Ross Thompson M 0:55:53
380Leon JooneM0:55:55
381 Carolyn Pierrot F 0:55:55
382Jim FrostM0:55:56
383Nkosana NtlekeniEskom GijimasM0:55:59
384Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF0:56:00
385Andrew TaylorHillcrest VillagersM0:56:00
386 Glynn Hughes M 0:56:01
387Chris MathewsHillcrest VillagersM0:56:02
388Gay TilburyPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:56:04
389Robin RoweChilternM0:56:04
390Andy WatsonWestvilleM0:56:05
391Abbey-Lynn HaswellWestvilleF0:56:06
392 Kelly Haydn M 0:56:07
393Spha ShabalalaTeam VitalityM0:56:07
394Roxanne MilesChilternF0:56:08
395Debbie HaswellWestvilleF0:56:08
396 Mark Schulze M 0:56:11
397Joanna Bromley-GansHillcrest VillagersF0:56:12
398Nicola BoulterHillcrest VillagersF0:56:13
399Bernadine EverettBluffF0:56:14
400Alison LeeHillcrest VillagersF0:56:20
401Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM0:56:23
402Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF0:56:26
403 Jo Mcleod F 0:56:29
404Regina GoseboF0:56:30
405 Helen Clark F 0:56:31
406Anita PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:56:37
407 Brett Weyer M 0:56:38
408Gary RobertsGet FitM0:56:42
409Andries van der MerweM0:56:47
410Heidi BirdF0:56:47
411 Amanda Emmott F 0:56:48
412Grant van der WaltM0:56:48
413Samantha NightingaleGet FitF0:56:51
414Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF0:56:54
415Lisa FosterF0:56:57
416 Lindsay Strachan F 0:56:59
417Vanessa MayoGet FitF0:56:59
418Shannon Mc KonghKearsney StridersF0:57:01
419 Carol Kelly F 0:57:08
420 Tarren Webber F 0:57:09
421Daniel KoenaMaxed EliteM0:57:12
422Lauren GloverF0:57:12
423Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF0:57:14
424 Cristy North F 0:57:15
425Liesel IsraelWestvilleF0:57:16
426Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF0:57:17
427 Jackie Smith F 0:57:17
428Jacqueline Davis DavisSavagesF0:57:17
429Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM0:57:18
430David RouxM0:57:18
431Lesley SladeTeam VitalityF0:57:20
432Anne-Marie van der MerweF0:57:21
433Nicoletta PhotopoulosF0:57:21
434 Warren Renton M 0:57:23
435 Amanda Wilks F 0:57:23
436Anita SchubachAmanzimtotiF0:57:24
437Sarah RossF0:57:26
438 Lorenzo Coppola M 0:57:26
439 Nikki Brunette F 0:57:28
440 Glen Glen M 0:57:28
441 Andre' Kruger M 0:57:33
442Shalendra Kumar MisserRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:38
443Gill TregennaWestvilleF0:57:39
444Cossy ZunguTeam VitalityF0:57:39
445 Sally Greathead F 0:57:40
446Catherine AddisMidlandsF0:57:40
447Tracey OlivierGet FitF0:57:41
448 Olivier Grant M 0:57:42
449 Kota Saruwatari M 0:57:43
450Reubin MarshNatal CarbineersM0:57:45
451 Khanyile Maritzburg CityM 0:57:46
452Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM0:57:48
453Zoe WheatleyKearsney StridersF0:57:50
454Lene van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF0:57:51
455Dudley LerouxWestvilleM0:57:53
456Mike StencelKearsney StridersM0:57:53
457Leslie PetersM0:57:56
458 Tessa Burnard F 0:57:57
459 Ephraim Mlambo M 0:57:59
460 Sabrinna Charmoy F 0:58:02
461Michelle KempWestvilleF0:58:02
462Patricia HermanPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:58:03
463Tammy GraySavagesF0:58:10
464 Lauren Lowry F 0:58:13
465Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM0:58:14
466 Erika Velissariau F 0:58:18
467Aimee BosseHillcrest VillagersF0:58:18
468Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF0:58:18
469Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM0:58:19
470Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF0:58:20
471Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF0:58:20
472Carl GrossmannDHS Old BoysM0:58:20
473Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF0:58:20
474Lucas EsthuizenQueensburgh HarriersM0:58:20
475 Callun Thompson M 0:58:20
476Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF0:58:22
477Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF0:58:23
478Denver SubramanyGet FitM0:58:23
479Catherine LundMidlandsF0:58:24
480Elisha ReddyGet FitF0:58:24
481Sidney PenfoldM0:58:25
482 Dylan Smith M 0:58:25
483Robert RicheySavagesM0:58:26
484Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM0:58:26
485Sean RouxM0:58:27
486Mukesh HarrishuluCorrectional ServicesM0:58:27
487Greg de BruinSavagesM0:58:27
488 Zayed Wong M 0:58:30
489Colleen McCannPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:58:32
490 Richard Dukenorris M 0:58:35
491Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM0:58:37
492 Stacey Trickett F 0:58:38
493Ian SandisonM0:58:38
494Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM0:58:41
495Philip CilliersFaku ChiefsM0:58:42
496 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 0:58:45
497 Verity Easton F 0:58:46
498Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF0:58:46
499 Jacquie Mckeown F 0:58:46
500Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF0:58:48
501Jolene NelF0:58:49
502Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF0:58:49
503Katherine McgheeTeam VitalityF0:58:51
504Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF0:58:53
505 Sarah Stringer F 0:58:56
506Louise PretoriusNatal CarbineersF0:58:59
507Nicola FeuilheradeTeam VitalityF0:59:00
508Sarah CoxWestvilleF0:59:00
509Brenda CoxWestvilleF0:59:01
510Stuart CoxWestvilleM0:59:02
511Megan CoxWestvilleF0:59:03
512Stewart ClarkeWestvilleM0:59:06
513Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF0:59:09
514 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 0:59:11
515Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:12
516 P Detombe M 0:59:12
517Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM0:59:17
518Kevin OliverHillcrest VillagersM0:59:18
519Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM0:59:18
520 K Carpenter Hillcrest VillagersF 0:59:18
521Brandon NothlingStella Athletic ClubM0:59:19
522Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM0:59:20
523Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM0:59:22
524Susan EllisRichards Bay HarriersF0:59:23
525 Jean Feuilhergde M 0:59:26
526Elizabeth GalliasUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF0:59:28
527Charmaine ClarkeWestvilleF0:59:31
528 Mhunzi KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 0:59:35
529Kim KennedyHillcrest VillagersF0:59:45
530Kym PotgieterF0:59:47
531Kevin BradfieldSavagesM0:59:48
532Jason RiddleForest HillsM0:59:48
533Eileen CombesHillcrest VillagersF0:59:51
534Ross WrightROAGF0:59:52
535 Sandra Stephens F 0:59:52
536Peter GowM0:59:54
537 Shawn Herbst M 0:59:56
538 S'thembile Jali F 0:59:56
539Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF0:59:58
540Penny ConstantGet FitF1:00:00
541Jenna van ZylTeam VitalityF1:00:01
542Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM1:00:05
543Andre van KootenM1:00:05
544Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM1:00:05
545Keiran WardWestvilleF1:00:06
546Ela KonczakROAGF1:00:09
547Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF1:00:12
548 Craig Constant M 1:00:13
549William TurnbullKearsney StridersM1:00:14
550Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:00:16
551Mbuso KhumaloTeam VitalityM1:00:16
552 Tyrone Pierrot M 1:00:20
553Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:00:26
554Digby WareingTeam VitalityM1:00:27
555Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF1:00:32
556Kirsty SplingettHillcrest VillagersF1:00:34
557Laurence MccannChilternM1:00:36
558Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM1:00:39
559 Vidy Modler F 1:00:41
560Shaun PearmanM1:00:41
561Lisa HardieF1:00:42
562 Holly Trott F 1:00:45
563Michelle WymerHillcrest VillagersF1:00:46
564Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:00:56
565Kevin BouwerM1:00:58
566Robert EvansM1:01:04
567Sally VeenmanChilternF1:01:06
568Nicola de OliveiraF1:01:12
569Rachel SteadF1:01:14
570 Bronwyn Lotter F 1:01:14
571Alison ParleWestvilleF1:01:19
572 Craig Wymer M 1:01:19
573Tavis CairnsM1:01:20
574Shelley HuttonROAGF1:01:23
575Sean HuttonM1:01:24
576 Jamine Noordman Whitaker F 1:01:26
577 Robin Pooley M 1:01:27
578 Laurence Murton M 1:01:28
579Pamela SinghSave OrionF1:01:29
580 Tanille Murton F 1:01:29
581Jeff CoskeyM1:01:30
582Cindy StevensonF1:01:31
583 Fiona Milburn F 1:01:31
584 Jean Pierre Audibert M 1:01:31
585 Juliette Basner F 1:01:32
586Quinton TiversTeam VitalityM1:01:32
587Mandy KrigeF1:01:34
588Ann MartinWestvilleF1:01:34
589 Roger Downard M 1:01:34
590Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:01:37
591Ntombifuthi MsweliNedbank Running ClubF1:01:40
592Greg GlossopM1:01:40
593 Charlene Stander F 1:01:47
594Katie de LeurF1:01:47
595Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF1:01:47
596 Cindy Norcott F 1:01:48
597Lana van See ZeeHillcrest VillagersF1:01:49
598Ted LiddiatRiverside HarriersM1:01:50
599Claire MoolmanSavagesF1:01:55
600Nelisiwe Nkala21st Century Athletic ClubF1:01:58
601Khinesh XallabhChilternM1:01:58
602Beryl SzucsF1:01:59
603Cathy DaleSavagesF1:02:00
604Toni Da SilvaTeam VitalityM1:02:00
605Lindsay KappBluffF1:02:00
606Sifiso MdloloseTeam VitalityM1:02:03
607 Amy Bailey F 1:02:04
608Brendan BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:02:04
609Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF1:02:05
610Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF1:02:10
611Yatish KaraTeam VitalityM1:02:15
612Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:02:18
613Sharon SmorenburgF1:02:19
614 Desmond Naidoo M 1:02:20
615Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:02:21
616 L Hnoklosl F 1:02:21
617Angela RossF1:02:22
618 Kevin Waterston M 1:02:24
619 Nicole Waterston F 1:02:24
620Karen Lyn LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF1:02:26
621Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:02:29
622Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM1:02:33
623Rony CroxfordWestvilleM1:02:33
624Candice SharF1:02:45
625Stacey BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF1:02:46
626Dave DaleSavagesM1:02:49
627 Dee-Ann Wilson F 1:02:51
628 David Rae M 1:02:51
629 Kerry Ann Harbinson F 1:02:55
630Gordon HartM1:02:56
631 Kwazi Mkhasibe M 1:02:58
632Bruce Nkosinathi MhlongoTeam VitalityM1:02:58
633Melissa WilsonF1:03:01
634Denise MulderTeam VitalityF1:03:05
635Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM1:03:12
636Dh WilliamsSavagesM1:03:13
637Adi WeerheimF1:03:17
638 Heather Collis F 1:03:19
639Charmaine BazleySavagesF1:03:26
640 Andrea Coppola M 1:03:27
641David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM1:03:39
642Alan JenningsM1:03:39
643Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for Life - WoodmeadF1:03:41
644Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamF1:03:46
645Chanal StevensDHS Old BoysF1:03:47
646Hayley FlemingHillcrest VillagersF1:03:48
647 Richard Summers M 1:03:51
648Julius WallaceM1:03:51
649Clare GillespieGet FitF1:03:51
650Jesse BrouardF1:03:52
651 Kyle Dencon M 1:03:53
652Monique StevensDHS Old BoysF1:03:55
653Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM1:03:55
654Linda FetherGet FitF1:03:57
655Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for Life - WoodmeadM1:03:57
656Sharon LindholmesF1:03:58
657 Pragasen WoodviewM 1:04:00
658Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:04:01
659 Courtney Watts F 1:04:02
660Patrick RostenneRiverside HarriersM1:04:02
661Michael AtellStella Athletic ClubM1:04:04
662 Mara Macleod F 1:04:05
663Shana AxcellStella Athletic ClubF1:04:05
664 Malgorzata Bocian F 1:04:05
665Carla van NiekerkF1:04:09
666Vanessa WattsF1:04:11
667Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF1:04:14
668Vanessa WoodF1:04:14
669Egon MullerTeam VitalityM1:04:14
670 David Day M 1:04:15
671 Andrew Dawson M 1:04:15
672Sheila KnudsenPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:17
673Shanna LakeBluffF1:04:17
674Richard ScottM1:04:18
675Kurt LaureauM1:04:18
676Alex MacedoHillcrest VillagersM1:04:19
677 Tony Miles M 1:04:21
678 Anels Dustan M 1:04:21
679 Barbara Dawson F 1:04:22
680 Greg Dovey M 1:04:22
681Brendon WestwoodGet FitM1:04:23
682 Holley Weldon F 1:04:24
683Lynda VersterForest HillsF1:04:25
684Warren VeenmanM1:04:27
685Kela MundellF1:04:29
686Tasha OosthuizenBluffF1:04:30
687 Struan Mundell M 1:04:32
688Martin CoetzerKhosa Road RunnersM1:04:32
689Tilda TearleSavagesF1:04:35
690Frieda CoetzerKhosa Road RunnersF1:04:35
691Natasha CapleSouth Coast StridersF1:04:38
692Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:46
693Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF1:04:48
694Senta FoucheHerbalifeF1:04:51
695 Sue-Ann Botha F 1:04:53
696Clinton NortjeGet FitM1:04:57
697Sean BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:05:00
698Chantelle FuchsF1:05:00
699 Lara Baker F 1:05:07
700 Jenni-Lynn Marillier F 1:05:08
701Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF1:05:10
702Carmen van ReenenF1:05:15
703Winsome Backe-HansenNedbank Running ClubF1:05:18
704Mark PhilbinNedbank Running ClubM1:05:20
705 Robert Sahli M 1:05:21
706Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF1:05:22
707Wendy BezuidenhoutF1:05:24
708Lisa SuttonGet FitF1:05:27
709Nalize van RooyenF1:05:28
710Francois van RooyenM1:05:32
711Sharon KotzeF1:05:34
712Maureen ParryChilternF1:05:34
713Annemarie ErasmusPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:05:35
714 Jess Currell F 1:05:37
715Bruce Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubM1:05:38
716 Megan Thom F 1:05:42
717 Nicole Jarrett F 1:05:43
718Nomusa KweyamaHighwayF1:05:47
719Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:05:48
720 Kate-Lyn Abbott F 1:05:49
721 Shireen Tol F 1:05:57
722Nicole BerrimanF1:06:02
723 Megan Coleman F 1:06:05
724Susan SmithWestvilleF1:06:06
725 Stacy Milne F 1:06:08
726Liesl QuinnRiverside HarriersF1:06:08
727Llewellyn AndersonRiverside HarriersM1:06:10
728Hylton SmithM1:06:13
729Phumzile NdlovuEskom GijimasF1:06:18
730 Jessica Dasilva F 1:06:19
731Refilwe RapotuRun/Walk for LifeF1:06:19
732Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF1:06:21
733Xoli ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:06:24
734Lee-Ann McewenF1:06:26
735David WydWestvilleM1:06:28
736Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF1:06:30
737 Kaycee Dalrymple-Kelly F 1:06:36
738Gillian ScottF1:06:38
739Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF1:06:40
740Angela BoulleWestvilleF1:06:42
741Derrick GabuzaKwaMashuM1:06:42
742Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF1:06:43
743 Brandon Durno M 1:06:44
744Lisa van LelyveldF1:06:46
745 Pam Maynard F 1:06:52
746Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:07:03
747 Anton Davie M 1:07:11
748 Nonjabulo Ndlovu F 1:07:11
749Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:07:12
750Nick van StadenROAGM1:07:13
751Laura CampbellWestvilleF1:07:15
752 Emma Seringer F 1:07:18
753Carmen CatheyMidlandsF1:07:22
754 Jolynne de Beer F 1:07:28
755Meyiwa MlungisiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:07:30
756Nzuzo MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:07:30
757Angela FerreiraDHS Old BoysF1:07:34
758Stacey BowleyDHS Old BoysF1:07:35
759Paula ThomsonKearsney StridersF1:07:41
760Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM1:07:42
761Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:07:43
762Leverne PoissonTeam VitalityF1:07:43
763Megan ShepstoneRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:44
764 Daleen Mortinson F 1:07:46
765Jane KennedyChilternF1:07:49
766Marc SchultzTeam VitalityM1:07:49
767Aldine ArmstrongF1:07:54
768Bongiwe Lembethe1000 HillsF1:08:02
769Themba ZondiSparM1:08:14
770Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF1:08:16
771Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:08:17
772Denise JoubertF1:08:18
773 Gareth Cadle M 1:08:19
774Rosanne JacobsEskom GijimasF1:08:21
775Tamsyn YoungEskom GijimasF1:08:23
776Rosemary AnleyKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:08:26
777Pranesh KaraKPMG Running ClubM1:08:27
778 Tholakele Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 1:08:33
779 Sharne Norman F 1:08:33
780Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF1:08:34
781Hayleigh BottF1:08:36
782Jared FergusonBluffM1:08:36
783Debra MccreedyHillcrest VillagersF1:08:37
784 Simone Mcintyre F 1:08:38
785Desre GazeBluffF1:08:39
786 Sarah Stewart F 1:08:43
787 Kaylor Barker F 1:08:46
788 Nick Tatham M 1:08:46
789Dee-Anne KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF1:08:47
790Chiliza LungileNedbank Running ClubF1:08:47
791Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF1:08:51
792Alison MulderDHS Old BoysF1:08:52
793James KennedQueensburgh HarriersM1:08:52
794Elma RabeChilternF1:08:53
795Nalene HerbstF1:08:54
796 Nhlanhla Vezi M 1:08:56
797Michele LardantRiverside HarriersF1:08:56
798Irma StephensEskom GijimasF1:08:57
799Kayla MyburghF1:08:59
800Sue St LegerGet FitF1:09:03
801 Nicole Blighout F 1:09:04
802Storm ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:09:06
803Caitlin GeversStella Athletic ClubF1:09:18
804 Barbara Kock F 1:09:19
805 Shekha Makan F 1:09:21
806 Grant Mamotte M 1:09:23
807 Richard Gevers M 1:09:23
808 Dan de Kock M 1:09:24
809Xolo MfekaHighwayM1:09:33
810Willie van der VyverHillcrest VillagersM1:09:33
811 Michelle Sumner F 1:09:41
812Rod HastieM1:09:42
813Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:43
814 Desiree van Noordwyk F 1:09:46
815 Karen Welgemoed F 1:09:47
816Bhavna Jasmat MakanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:09:49
817Bridget GousCollegians HarriersF1:09:50
818Tertia EmersonGet FitF1:09:51
819 Wayne van Noordwyk M 1:09:52
820 Beverley Kretzschmor F 1:09:52
821Lauren GlossopF1:09:55
822Chane de FortierWestvilleF1:09:55
823Brian BirchCollegians HarriersM1:09:56
824Tony HindM1:10:00
825 Teresa Teresa F 1:10:01
826 Patricia Anderson F 1:10:01
827 Ali Maynard M 1:10:01
828Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:10:03
829Hettie StevensF1:10:12
830Frank StevensM1:10:17
831Katherine BhogalF1:10:20
832Elizabeth SneddonTeam VitalityF1:10:21
833 Tarryn Steyn F 1:10:23
834Clive TearleSavagesM1:10:42
835Dawn WrightStella Athletic ClubF1:10:43
836Tracy van NiekerkDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:10:46
837 Jennifer Hillier F 1:10:46
838Graham BuckWestvilleM1:10:46
839 Eleowise Webenbareg F 1:10:48
840Lorraine MacDonaldHighwayF1:10:50
841Vanessa BrackettF1:10:51
842Michelle SlaughterF1:10:51
843 Phillippa Barnard F 1:11:00
844 Darren Fourie M 1:11:03
845 Andre de Beer M 1:11:06
846Dewald HillocksHillcrest VillagersM1:11:09
847Navika NoharSouth Coast StridersF1:11:16
848 Megan Wassung F 1:11:18
849Freda HillocksHillcrest VillagersF1:11:19
850 Anthony Ekerold M 1:11:19
851 Athol Pearson M 1:11:23
852Nicole BietjeTeam VitalityF1:11:27
853Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:11:30
854Kirtania GovenderNewlands StridersF1:11:30
855Mark WoottonM1:11:32
856Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF1:11:32
857Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF1:11:35
858Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:11:35
859 Sebastien Crawford M 1:11:35
860 Keri Wootton F 1:11:40
861 Kim Viljoen F 1:11:46
862 Wendy Gallias F 1:11:49
863Michelle DyeHillcrest VillagersF1:11:51
864 Jenna Saxby F 1:11:55
865 Craig Orchard M 1:11:56
866Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM1:11:57
867 Taryn-Lee Kolver F 1:11:57
868Hannah BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubF1:12:02
869Rh SenpaulChatsworthF1:12:09
870 Wendy Gillon F 1:12:13
871Nonhlanhla Chamane21st Century Athletic ClubF1:12:20
872Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF1:12:21
873Carol JarvisChilternF1:12:21
874Linda DawsonF1:12:28
875 Shona Hawley F 1:12:30
876 Robynne van der Merwe F 1:12:32
877 Tracey Clarke F 1:12:36
878 Austair Mackenzie M 1:12:41
879Myburgh StuartDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:12:42
880 Sue Petzer F 1:12:44
881Shantal MatthysenF1:12:45
882Sonya KritzingerUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:12:48
883Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF1:12:52
884 Charlene van der Westhuizen F 1:13:00
885Stanley MahadeoFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:13:06
886 Jackson WestvilleF 1:13:10
887 Bekithemba Hwalima M 1:13:13
888Nicolette RyanSavagesF1:13:14
889Tracy HuttonROAGF1:13:25
890 Aphelele Dimba F 1:13:29
891Nqobile DimbaTeam VitalityF1:13:33
892 Brendan Ansell M 1:13:39
893 Melissa Jones F 1:13:40
894Owen MacfieTeam VitalityM1:13:41
895Robyn SchroederTeam VitalityF1:13:44
896 Nicola Woodgate F 1:13:45
897 Lisa Ruscoe F 1:13:47
898Johan ErasmusPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:13:53
899 Catherine Forte F 1:13:58
900 Monica Stevens F 1:14:02
901 Candice Hart F 1:14:04
902Precious Ntombikhona MbundwiniNedbank Running ClubF1:14:05
903Natalie FrankelChilternF1:14:06
904Kirsten GlenGet FitF1:14:06
905 Shawn Stevens M 1:14:17
906Lindela NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:14:25
907Wendy CroeserF1:14:26
908Michelle BradfieldSavagesF1:14:27
909Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF1:14:31
910 Robyn Keulder F 1:14:32
911 Graham Forte M 1:14:33
912 Kathy Morgan F 1:14:34
913 Renier M 1:14:39
914 Tanya Greef F 1:14:46
915Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF1:14:48
916Carol BrookingRun/Walk for Life - WoodmeadF1:14:48
917Kim MiddletonHillcrest VillagersF1:14:51
918 Mathenjwa Sabelo M 1:14:53
919Deon van der MerweM1:15:00
920 Zanele Shazi F 1:15:01
921Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF1:15:03
922Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:15:06
923Lauren StainbankF1:15:09
924 Denzil Debeer M 1:15:13
925James CollinsM1:15:15
926 Carryn Collins F 1:15:15
927Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF1:15:18
928Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:24
929Loryn HolmesHillcrest VillagersF1:15:26
930 Barbara-Anne Stirk F 1:15:27
931 Gary Stirk M 1:15:27
932 Penny Thompson F 1:15:36
933 Nicola Louw F 1:15:37
934Nondumo MadonselaAmakhosiF1:15:38
935 Mari van der Linde F 1:15:38
936Asia Lee BooysenNewlands StridersF1:15:40
937 Cassandra Davie F 1:15:42
938Sharon DebeerF1:15:46
939 Jann Saward-Dumbris F 1:15:54
940 Maddy Burger F 1:16:00
941Julie-Ann KrugerAmanzimtotiF1:16:02
942 Lauren Ridley F 1:16:02
943Sanjin MahabeerNewlands StridersM1:16:04
944Katie VreedenburghQueensburgh HarriersF1:16:08
945 Linda Binneman F 1:16:13
946Mpume ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:28
947 Dale Bruce F 1:16:29
948 Michelle Rosseau F 1:16:32
949 Sam Brihion M 1:16:41
950Fathima DildarF1:16:44
951 Garret Cunningham M 1:16:45
952 Lauren Cunningham F 1:16:45
953 Anton Myburgh M 1:16:55
954Carol EvansF1:16:59
955Nicole CopleyRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:00
956Julie RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:04
957Liesl ViljoenHillcrest VillagersF1:17:17
958Pierre ViljoenHillcrest VillagersM1:17:23
959Anja van WykF1:17:25
960Sibongile DlaminiIxopoF1:17:27
961Esther GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:17:36
962Sindisiwe Goba21st Century Athletic ClubF1:17:40
963 Taneel O' Sullivan F 1:17:46
964 Robbie White M 1:17:49
965Cecily FraserHighwayF1:17:49
966 Adam Wessels M 1:17:51
967 Brandon Bailing M 1:17:54
968 Makhosi Mzimela F 1:18:07
969Tumi MavundlaTeam VitalityF1:18:18
970 Peter Ahlers M 1:18:25
971Mandy HoganF1:18:27
972Magashree GovenderRun for FunF1:18:54
973 Johan Venter Run/Walk for LifeM 1:19:13
974Clasina VenterRun/Walk for LifeF1:19:14
975Raymond GoatleyHighwayM1:19:20
976David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM1:19:24
977 Tracy Alberts F 1:19:24
978 Francois Dupony M 1:19:25
979Tamlyn WoodF1:19:28
980Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF1:19:30
981 Glynnis de Klerk F 1:19:30
982 Grant Auld M 1:19:31
983Lionel GazeBluffM1:19:50
984Lindi VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:19:54
985 Mike Raasch M 1:19:55
986Helen ClarksonHighwayF1:19:58
987 R Groves WestvilleM 1:20:04
988Linda ViljoenHighwayF1:20:12
989Wendy RiddellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:20:14
990Pauline LescninshgKearsney StridersF1:20:16
991Lil ParkerHighwayF1:20:23
992Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF1:20:24
993Jenny TaylorKearsney StridersF1:20:24
994Corine BellHighwayF1:20:27
995Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:20:31
996Brent PayneRiverside HarriersM1:20:34
997 Renate Ahlers F 1:20:35
998Terry NaidooSouth Coast StridersM1:20:40
999Warren ChislettM1:20:41
1000Beverley PayneAmanzimtotiF1:20:45
1001Robyn BiddleWestvilleF1:20:45
1002Katherine JenkinTeam VitalityF1:21:12
1003Tracey PintoBluffF1:21:20
1004Sharne SiepmanCollegians HarriersF1:21:26
1005Tanya CuffRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:27
1006Tracey BurfordRun/Walk for LifeF1:21:37
1007Erika PleasantsHillcrest VillagersF1:21:42
1008 Matheus Tamike F 1:21:50
1009 Nicky Fitchet F 1:21:50
1010 Winifred Joan Pazzard F 1:21:52
1011Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:21:53
1012Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:02
1013 Colin Bond M 1:22:04
1014Sandy AitkenQueensburgh HarriersF1:22:05
1015John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:08
1016 Claire Wilson F 1:22:09
1017Alan TaylorM1:22:13
1018Phillip BezuidenhoutQueensburgh HarriersM1:22:20
1019Anoeska RautenbachDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:22:23
1020 Alicia DHS Old BoysF 1:22:29
1021Leon NieuwenhuysM1:22:32
1022 Hailey Denton F 1:22:32
1023Natalie MaraisF1:22:33
1024 Robert DHS Old BoysM 1:22:34
1025Stuart WattM1:22:40
1026 Sam Watt F 1:22:41
1027Sizah MasondoTeam VitalityF1:22:43
1028Audrey LoveF1:22:52
1029Thabile PhiliTeam VitalityF1:22:52
1030 Brenda Janssens F 1:22:52
1031 Bernice Love F 1:22:52
1032Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM1:23:19
1033Sonia EvansChilternF1:23:22
1034Gail WhiteHillcrest VillagersF1:23:22
1035Mandy Du PlessisSavagesF1:23:25
1036Fiona KaplanF1:23:32
1037 Victoria Bouwer F 1:23:49
1038 Pippa Burmeistr F 1:23:50
1039Yusuf AhroonChatsworthM1:23:52
1040Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:23:57
1041 Janine Enslin F 1:24:01
1042Sharon FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:24:03
1043Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:24:04
1044 Brenda Bell F 1:24:42
1045 Louise Ellen Smith F 1:24:44
1046 Stacie Moorhead F 1:24:56
1047 Kirsten Barnes F 1:24:58
1048 Angela Dupoury F 1:25:08
1049Nozipho MakhayaTeam VitalityF1:25:11
1050 Joanne Silva F 1:25:41
1051 Andrew Saward-Dumbris M 1:26:03
1052 Sean Backehansen M 1:26:13
1053 Carla Backe-Hansen F 1:26:14
1054 Cheryl Botha F 1:26:15
1055 Michael Meyer M 1:26:16
1056Wendy BotesHighwayF1:26:24
1057 Junaid Cathrada M 1:26:26
1058Amanda DormehlChilternF1:26:26
1059Estelle LeisegangChilternF1:26:31
1060Rosemary WhittonRiverside HarriersF1:26:36
1061 Enid Vreedenburgh F 1:26:37
1062Susan GriffinsHighwayF1:26:44
1063Keith KirkhamHasdi HarriersM1:27:24
1064 Zamasomi Lovuno F 1:27:28
1065 Chantal Renton F 1:27:28
1066 Shamshera Ali F 1:27:31
1067 Ian Milne M 1:27:35
1068 Rozanne Milne F 1:27:39
1069Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:27:52
1070Vanessa MowerTeam VitalityF1:27:57
1071Cheryl MooreBluffF1:28:02
1072 Stephen Oliver M 1:28:05
1073 Christa Straeuli F 1:28:09
1074 Mareike Straeuli F 1:28:09
1075Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:17
1076 Patricia Hudson F 1:28:18
1077 Michelle Palm F 1:28:25
1078 Leigh-Anne Fisher F 1:28:25
1079Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF1:28:28
1080 Chad Gregory M 1:28:31
1081 Hallie Thomas F 1:28:32
1082 Cecile de Oliveira F 1:28:43
1083Nelly Hlongwa21st Century Athletic ClubF1:28:55
1084Wendy Da SilvaTeam VitalityF1:29:07
1085Ann IzzardHighwayF1:29:24
1086 Stephen Mortinson M 1:29:46
1087Tracey BlakewayRiverside HarriersF1:29:55
1088 Julie Macquet Maurel F 1:30:02
1089Janis NichollsRiverside HarriersF1:30:02
1090Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM1:30:05
1091 Claire Stanyer F 1:30:06
1092Anita JohannesSydenhamF1:30:39
1093Ann LokF1:30:42
1094 Michala Kaliprasad F 1:30:43
1095 Andrea Riddle F 1:30:54
1096Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF1:30:57
1097Alan NorthM1:30:59
1098Muriel DohertyF1:31:19
1099Monika PiefelHighwayF1:31:19
1100Zinhle MnguniF1:31:24
1101 Mandy Eysele F 1:31:29
1102Carol BrooksTeam VitalityF1:31:31
1103 Garth van der Merwe M 1:31:45
1104Neeline BeukmanHasdi HarriersF1:31:46
1105Brad KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM1:31:54
1106 Wendy Steyn F 1:32:09
1107Laura GrantF1:32:27
1108 Shane Brammage M 1:32:38
1109 Tracey Norton F 1:32:48
1110Tessa KarssingRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:49
1111 Andrew Govender M 1:32:58
1112 Neva Nohar F 1:32:59
1113 Douglas Norton M 1:33:00
1114Colin KellyHighwayM1:33:11
1115 Michell Wilson F 1:33:17
1116 Julie-Anne Visagie F 1:34:03
1117Wendy MartinF1:34:40
1118Theresa ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersF1:34:43
1119Mark BurfordRun/Walk for LifeM1:35:06
1120Peter CatheyM1:35:24
1121Nicola MannForest HillsF1:35:39
1122Neville MarkPhobiansM1:35:48
1123 Rory Jordaan M 1:35:51
1124Hugh FryForest HillsM1:35:57
1125Jocelyn FordGet FitF1:36:36
1126 Mark Howard M 1:36:55
1127 Sarah Marais F 1:36:55
1128Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF1:36:56
1129 Jackie Phillips F 1:36:56
1130 Charmaine Holland F 1:37:02
1131 Sheila Dearon F 1:37:03
1132Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF1:37:05
1133 Chantal Whittaker F 1:37:07
1134 Kerry White F 1:37:53
1135 Han Kuildero M 1:38:13
1136 Kitty Mccabe F 1:38:17
1137Madelaine KirkpatrickRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:23
1138 Jacqueline Goodwill F 1:38:27
1139 Robynne Thorton F 1:38:53
1140Shirley GovenderChatsworthF1:38:55
1141Jane BrownF1:38:57
1142Susan SteynChilternF1:39:00
1143 Shani Governder F 1:39:02
1144Brendan DevineSaniM1:39:03
1145Charmaine EmbletonQueensburgh HarriersF1:39:06
1146 Cindy van den Heever F 1:39:10
1147 Karen Bosman F 1:39:10
1148 Nicolasa Mccabe F 1:39:12
1149Sheesta Devi GokulWoodviewF1:39:12
1150Nondumiso MakaulaF1:39:17
1151John WhiteM1:39:25
1152Brenda PetersVerulam Athletic ClubF1:39:42
1153Anand NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM1:39:44
1154 Brenda Mccartney F 1:39:51
1155Susan AbbottF1:39:58
1156 Colleen Ault F 1:40:10
1157 Ray Inghaw M 1:41:10
1158Fiona BraithwaiteF1:41:38
1159 Jeanne Lambard F 1:41:47
1160 Owen Shane Dixon M 1:42:30
1161 Nicolette Rochelle Clements F 1:42:33
1162 Pamela Pillay F 1:42:38
1163Marcelle CoetzeeF1:42:42
1164Tim BlankleyDurban Athletic ClubM1:43:58
1165Carol NepgenKowie StridersF1:44:22
1166Jean NepgenKowie StridersM1:44:23
1167 Athol-Webb Margaret F 1:44:46
1168 Dhudhuzile Hwalima F 1:44:58
1169 Ina Brandling F 1:45:20
1170 Joline Gosebo F 1:45:31
1171 Toni Easson F 1:46:16
1172 Nikki Henderson F 1:46:18
1173 Claire de Klerk F 1:46:22
1174 Natalie Harris F 1:46:22
1175 Tammy Addis F 1:46:24
1176 Jason Bingham M 1:46:28
1177 Bonny Davey F 1:46:30
1178 Tamsyn Jeffery F 1:46:31
1179Mary-Anne WallaceForest HillsF1:46:34
1180 Lauren Rencken F 1:46:37
1181Christine RenckenF1:46:45
1182Tony KirkpatrickRun/Walk for LifeM1:46:46
1183Robeert PringleRun/Walk for LifeM1:46:47
1184Robyn McmenemeyRiverside HarriersF1:47:34
1185Marie StrydomF1:47:56
1186Charmaine BooysenF1:48:00
1187 Risef Coetzee M 1:48:08
1188 Debra Coetzee F 1:48:17
1189Denis O'learyStella Athletic ClubM1:48:19
1190Kathleen PearsonF1:51:06
1191Jacqui FrancisForest HillsF1:51:08
1192Happy NdlovuTeam VitalityF1:51:11
1193 Beverly Gatland F 1:53:25
1194 Linda Meiriy F 1:53:33
1195Liesel Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:42
1196Vanine WeekesRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:52
1197 Asiimwe Mwamwenda M 2:02:01
1198 Sandra Woods F 2:02:10
1199 Kira Macobugall F 2:02:19

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation