Maritzburg2011-02-27

42.2kmdistance
2:29:55winning time
2148finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Khayelihle NgcoboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:29:55
2Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM2:32:00
3Delani MkhizeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:32:27
4Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM2:33:23
5Khulekani NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:34:06
6Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM2:35:53
7Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM2:36:23
8Richard DlaminiMaxed EliteM2:36:26
9Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:37:13
10Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM2:38:41
11Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:40:12
12Duane DicksWestvilleM2:40:24
13Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM2:41:27
14Walter Lunga MjwarahHillcrest VillagersM2:42:26
15Nkosinathi NyamakaziEskom GijimasM2:42:58
16Sphiwe Richman ZwaneKlip River StridersM2:43:09
17Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:43:25
18Bhekani Raymond ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:43:36
19Joseph MbumbeScottburghM2:45:05
20Sikhulu ZumaNedbank Running ClubM2:45:54
21Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM2:46:20
22Mbongiseni Ian MndunaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:46:21
23 Nkosikhona Dlamini SAPS StridersM 2:46:50
24Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:47:04
25Abdul MlanseShakalandM2:47:11
26Lucky VeziMaxed EliteM2:47:26
27Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM2:47:31
28Sifiso MvelaseKlip River StridersM2:47:59
29Basil DladlaZululand Multisport ClubM2:48:00
30Makhosonke KhathiZabalazaM2:48:05
31Lawrence SibiyaCollegians HarriersM2:48:17
32Paulos PhungulaCollegians HarriersM2:48:17
33Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:48:53
34Justin HandDHS Old BoysM2:48:58
35Bongani HlengwaNedbank Running ClubM2:49:16
36Sigcobile FeniNewlands StridersM2:49:26
37Nkhosikhona MhlongoRun/Walk for LifeM2:49:52
38Elphas Prince NhlangulelaRichmondM2:50:03
39Bonginkosi Rich MayezanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:50:19
40Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM2:50:22
41Andries NotununuNedbank Running ClubM2:50:30
42 Innocent Cele South Coast StridersM 2:50:46
43Obert Bhekumuzi MyakaMaritzburg CityM2:50:53
44Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:51:19
45Siyabonga MdletsheZululand Multisport ClubM2:51:41
46Paul EichertWestvilleM2:51:43
47Mzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM2:51:56
48Mzwakhe MhlongoMaritzburg CityM2:52:10
49Letlatsa NtsitsiMpumalangaM2:52:25
50Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:52:30
51Warren KidgellForest HillsM2:52:41
52Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM2:52:44
53Nkosiyakhe Clif NxeleNedbank Running ClubM2:52:47
54Justin WalkerFourways Road RunnersM2:53:08
55Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:53:16
56Mphakanyiswa KhumaloNewlands StridersM2:53:19
57Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM2:53:48
58Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM2:53:51
59Anthony NhlangulelaCollegians HarriersM2:53:55
60Cornelius DlaminiEmnambithi StridersM2:54:13
61Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM2:54:25
62Siphamandla MzilaNedbank Running ClubM2:54:40
63Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM2:54:43
64Sifiso MthiyaneZululand Multisport ClubM2:54:57
65Cebisile MjikelwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:55:04
66Lance ChapmanCollegians HarriersM2:55:06
67Nhlanhla MbathaNedbank Running ClubF2:55:24
68Victor DludlaZululand Multisport ClubM2:55:34
69Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:55:36
70Ayanda KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:55:40
71Ncane CeleNedbank Running ClubM2:56:35
72Stanley MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:38
73Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM2:57:00
74Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM2:57:01
75Andrew ErasmusDolphin Coast StridersM2:57:09
76Zakhe MbhamaliDolphin Coast StridersM2:57:17
77Raymond K ChilizaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:57:18
78Craig DrennanCollegians HarriersM2:57:19
79Thokozani MhlunguStella Athletic ClubM2:57:27
80Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF2:57:37
81Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM2:57:44
82Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM2:57:48
83Raymond OrchisonBedfordview Country ClubM2:58:33
84Phumlani Herber MalingaMtubatubaM2:58:43
85Siyabonga ZwaneMpumalangaM2:58:50
86Jaco SmithNewcastle HarriersM2:59:00
87Sgwili MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:59:16
88Innocent MadlalaCollegians HarriersM2:59:25
89Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM2:59:31
90Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM2:59:32
91Michael Phumlan PhungulaInchangaM3:00:41
92Matekase LefatsaHowickM3:00:48
93Siboniso RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:02:16
94Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:02:19
95Andries Ayanda TshapaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:35
96Bhekani Sibusis KubhekaNewlands StridersM3:02:49
97Vusumuzi LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:02:51
98Philani NdwandweRichmondM3:03:30
99Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:03:45
100Vezumusa CeleGod's Golden AcreM3:04:01
101Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:04:18
102Sihle HlatshwayoKlip River StridersM3:04:36
103Errol ShearJeppe QuondamM3:05:02
104Mnikwa Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:05:18
105Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:05:29
106Lenford MbanjwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:05:33
107Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:05:51
108Mzameni MagosoSydenhamM3:05:58
109Nqabayeze ThusiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:05:59
110Nkosie Derick ZuluAmanzimtotiM3:06:01
111Michael Dumisan MagwenyaneSAPS IngwenyaM3:06:28
112Sbonele Petros XabaSAPS StridersM3:06:28
113William MasonBenoni NorthernsM3:06:47
114Thembinkosi NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM3:07:09
115Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:07:09
116Nhlanhla ConcoEskom GijimasM3:07:11
117Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM3:07:18
118David WrightSAPS StridersM3:07:29
119Sandile LembethaWestvilleM3:07:38
120Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM3:07:48
121Mphendukelwa Bl ShoziEskom GijimasM3:07:48
122Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM3:08:02
123Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM3:08:02
124Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:08:18
125Nkosiyaphana Be NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM3:08:33
126Nkosi XabaNewlands StridersM3:08:35
127Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:09:13
128Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:09:39
129Jacques BurgerVaalM3:09:46
130Mark ZuidewindPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:09:51
131Lucinus Bheki NtshaliEstcourtM3:09:52
132Elvis KhanyileSydenhamM3:09:52
133Aben MbabalaM3:09:58
134Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM3:10:03
135Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM3:10:20
136Sandile Gregory NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM3:10:21
137Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:10:25
138Sanele Peacevil MkizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:10:26
139Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:10:34
140Eric Kwazi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM3:10:38
141Sipho MhlangaZululand Multisport ClubM3:11:00
142Thokozani MbanjwaTongaat PanthersM3:11:01
143Mmeli Alex NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:11:01
144Jaco SchoemanNewcastle HarriersM3:11:03
145Mbhekiseni MagwenyanaSAPS IngwenyaM3:11:09
146Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM3:11:24
147Meganathan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:11:37
148Khayelihe MabasoSAPS IngwenyaM3:11:39
149Myles UsherScottburghM3:11:40
150Mhlabunzima NgcoboWoodviewM3:11:45
151Mandla GwalaThembelishaM3:11:54
152Sbonelelo Oscar PhungulaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:12:13
153Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:12:14
154Lingisani MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:12:16
155Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM3:12:23
156Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:12:28
157Richard LongWestvilleM3:12:28
158Bhekithemba DlaminiEskom GijimasM3:12:31
159Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:12:31
160Bongane Mxolisi NdlovuRichmondM3:12:37
161Bhekani NdlovuKwaMashuM3:12:40
162Thobile NgwaneMaxed EliteF3:12:49
163Vusi MbheleMafukuzelaM3:12:53
164Neil WalfordRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:55
165Sfisokuhle MthethwaDurban University of TechnologyM3:13:01
166Colin GoosenSaintsM3:13:02
167Stefan WilmansWestvilleM3:13:02
168Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:13:14
169Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:13:31
170Barlan GovenderChatsworthM3:13:39
171Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:13:45
172Ellias Zwethand NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM3:13:46
173Sandile NsindaneEskom GijimasM3:14:21
174Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM3:14:22
175Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:14:33
176Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM3:14:39
177Alpheus Mzwandi DumaWyebankM3:14:46
178John Wonder Thu MlabaHowickM3:14:47
179Nkosinathi MthalaneSaniM3:14:51
180Eric MthembuStella Athletic ClubM3:14:56
181Clement MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:14:58
182Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM3:15:12
183Siphamandla MbamboStella Athletic ClubM3:15:12
184Pius Nkosiphend KuneneMpumalangaM3:15:15
185Nicholas KoenigDHS Old BoysM3:15:34
186Emmanual Nkosin YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:15:34
187Simon Mhlaba SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM3:15:51
188Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:15:55
189Chris HardyVirginia Athletic ClubM3:15:55
190Sabelo DlaminiShallcrossM3:15:58
191Daniel KrugerAmanzimtotiM3:16:00
192Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:16:02
193Siboniso MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM3:16:09
194Karabo Phillip JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:16:15
195Bongani NgemaMafukuzelaM3:16:19
196Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:16:20
197Brian LambuMhlathuzeM3:16:29
198Richard DlaminiToyotaM3:16:35
199Kwenzeka ThabetheMaritzburg CityM3:16:36
200Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:16:45
201Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM3:16:51
202Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:16:58
203Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:16
204Vusimuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM3:17:18
205Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:20
206Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:17:36
207Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:17:38
208Lyndon NashM3:17:39
209Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM3:17:45
210Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM3:17:47
211Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:48
212Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM3:17:56
213Hamilton Nhlanh MjwaraKearsney StridersM3:17:56
214Emmanuel E M MsomiStella Athletic ClubM3:18:04
215Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:18:08
216Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF3:18:11
217Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM3:18:14
218Goodman Nhlanhl MncibiToyotaM3:18:16
219Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM3:18:22
220Richard Khuleka PhungulaMooi RiverM3:18:30
221Andrew ReedWestvilleM3:18:53
222Joseph StevensCollegians HarriersM3:18:58
223Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM3:19:04
224Vukani ZwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:06
225Zamani SitholeMooi RiverM3:19:10
226Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM3:19:11
227Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM3:19:25
228Jacob Mkhethwa ZithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:19:48
229Bigboy Tobias NdlovuMaritzburg CityM3:19:49
230Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:19:57
231Simon CollinsWestvilleM3:20:00
232Eric SitholeRichmondM3:20:23
233Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:20:33
234Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF3:20:35
235Molefe KgatiuMhlathuzeM3:20:35
236Moeketsi Edward NtamaneTlokoaM3:20:36
237Likani LebaniStella Athletic ClubM3:21:12
238Emmanuel Vusi ZuluSAPS StridersM3:21:16
239Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM3:21:34
240Ivan Peter CharlesNewlands StridersM3:21:39
241Petros ShumiZabalazaM3:21:40
242Bongani NgidiAthletics NorthM3:21:54
243Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:22:02
244Simo NdimandeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:22:20
245Bhekabakubo Cor NgcoboSakhisizweM3:22:25
246Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM3:22:28
247Casper KempenSavagesM3:22:31
248Protas MngunyanaSAPS StridersM3:22:37
249Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:22:56
250Tarquin MillerHillcrest VillagersM3:22:56
251Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:22:58
252David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:22:59
253Likhehla Thomas ZondiStella Athletic ClubM3:23:03
254Christy MoonsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:23:09
255Sandra AikenWestvilleF3:23:10
256Paul RoseWestvilleM3:23:11
257Mzonjani Chris GcwensaKwaMashuM3:23:17
258Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM3:23:43
259Matthew WouldSavagesM3:23:48
260Khulekani MatheSunninghill StridersM3:23:56
261Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF3:23:57
262Sipho Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:24:00
263Brad ThompsonNedbank Running ClubM3:24:01
264Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:24:08
265John van den BerguMhlathuzeM3:24:10
266Elizabeth CoxKearsney StridersF3:24:24
267Samuel Bhekiziz MchunuEstcourtM3:24:28
268Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:24:35
269Bhekizizwe Babo MthembuKwaMashuM3:24:37
270Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle HarriersM3:24:39
271Campbell NelFourways Road RunnersM3:24:41
272Edmund LuizTwini Athletic ClubM3:24:53
273Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:25:03
274Steve CarrollSavagesM3:25:04
275Eugene MartinVirginia Athletic ClubM3:25:04
276Jeffrey SalesNedbank Running ClubM3:25:05
277Babo MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:15
278Thembinkosi MhlabaneKwaMashuM3:25:16
279Frank Sabelo NxumaloNewlands StridersM3:25:21
280Jonathan SargoodHillcrest VillagersM3:25:24
281Greig TannerBluffM3:25:28
282Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:25:38
283Vukani Elliot SheziKwaMashuM3:25:46
284Phumlani NjaphaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:25:55
285Sibusiso ZacaEskom GijimasM3:25:56
286Douglas CweleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:26:07
287Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:26:07
288Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF3:26:08
289Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:26:12
290Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:26:23
291Ephraim Bhekisi MkhizeKearsney StridersM3:26:24
292Mkhangezi M LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:26:27
293Eric Thulani Mo SheziM3:26:30
294Mfuniseni MchunuMooi RiverM3:26:39
295Sthembiso Sbusi ZikhaliWoodviewM3:26:41
296Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM3:26:47
297Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:26:48
298 Njabulo Khetshane M 3:26:48
299Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM3:26:50
300Shaun de La PorteDHS Old BoysM3:26:52
301David KoppDHS Old BoysM3:26:53
302Mziwoxolo Maxwe MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:26:53
303Elijah SheziNewlands StridersM3:27:02
304Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:27:04
305Daryl HeferWestvilleM3:27:07
306Wendy MorganChilternF3:27:10
307Bhekuyise Thula BiyelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:27:11
308Chandrakasan GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM3:27:17
309Clint LabistourPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:27:18
310Louis FourieRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:30
311Mark GaudinRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:43
312Colin GeelRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:44
313Malachias GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM3:27:44
314Zakhele Welcome MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:27:49
315Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM3:27:51
316Rammy GovenderHulaminM3:27:53
317George WaswaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:27:57
318Mfaniseni NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:28:24
319Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:28:24
320Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:28:25
321Bonginhlanhla B MthiyaneInchangaM3:28:34
322Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM3:28:36
323Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM3:28:50
324Michele PappinBloemfontein AchillesF3:28:51
325Darryl TroddSaintsM3:28:54
326Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM3:28:58
327Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM3:28:59
328Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:29:01
329Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF3:29:24
330Sibongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:29:26
331Anele SomagacaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:32
332Sipho SitholeMaritzburg CityM3:29:33
333Rory KlopperCollegians HarriersM3:29:45
334Musa MbathaEstcourtM3:29:49
335Dale WardellChilternM3:29:53
336Chris BurtonForest HillsM3:30:03
337Justin PetzerVirginia Athletic ClubM3:30:04
338Julie FourieHillcrest VillagersF3:30:13
339Lawrence MhlongoChilternM3:30:16
340Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:30:17
341Shunmugam PatherCorrectional ServicesM3:30:40
342Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM3:30:42
343Sivalingum ThambusMaritzburg StridersM3:31:05
344Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:31:09
345Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF3:31:11
346Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:31:11
347David MthimkhuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:31:39
348Ntando ZondoEskom GijimasM3:31:40
349Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:31:46
350Alfred MvelaseEstcourtM3:31:49
351Jesse LewisCollegians HarriersM3:32:08
352Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:32:12
353Sonja PalframanCollegians HarriersF3:32:18
354Sabelo ZuluNedbank Running ClubM3:32:23
355Nick MastersAmanzimtotiM3:32:30
356Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:32:35
357Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:32:36
358Maxwell Mkhanyi NkosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:32:39
359Mdu Sakhiseni BiyelaNedbank Running ClubM3:32:42
360Eric MaphumuloShallcrossM3:32:42
361Anandan DevasahaumCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:32:50
362Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:32:55
363Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM3:33:03
364Derrick MncubeEskom GijimasM3:33:05
365Mondli MtshaliEskom GijimasM3:33:17
366Johnny KaranjooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:33:18
367Johan VermaakBluffM3:33:19
368Sibusiso Dougla SotsakaKlip River StridersM3:33:34
369Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:33:41
370Aubrey HayesHolla TrailsM3:33:44
371Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:33:45
372David MacDonaldBluffM3:33:47
373Robert NtombelaM3:33:47
374Patricia DammannForest HillsF3:33:53
375Sithembiso DoncabePhumanathiM3:34:22
376Stephan van der MerweMidlandsM3:34:24
377Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:34:32
378 S Nothile Smart Gule MaritzburgM 3:34:33
379Paul de WetHowickM3:34:37
380Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:34:39
381Mnguni MchunuNedbank Running ClubM3:34:56
382Jeff GradwellHillcrest VillagersM3:34:58
383Keith HoggSAPS IngwenyaM3:35:07
384Senzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:35:09
385Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM3:35:19
386Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:35:20
387Doug RankineStella Athletic ClubM3:35:23
388Cyprian Pandu MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:35:27
389Megan FinestoneWestvilleF3:35:28
390Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:35:34
391Moggy MaguireSaintsM3:35:43
392Johan BurgerAmanzimtotiM3:35:44
393Douglas WatsonFloridaM3:35:50
394Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM3:35:51
395Brad ChislettSavagesM3:35:52
396Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM3:35:53
397Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:59
398James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:36:00
399Menzi NgcoboEskom GijimasM3:36:00
400Matt KretzmannSaintsM3:36:12
401Christopher MidlaneRand Road WarriorsM3:36:17
402Susan Carter-BrownHilton HarriersF3:36:21
403Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM3:36:28
404Ephraim MnyanduAmanzimtotiM3:36:33
405Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:36:44
406Patrick Funa MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:36:47
407Sicelo Brickson NgwaneSave OrionM3:36:50
408Thobelani Ernes NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM3:36:53
409Bonga KhawulaMandeni HarriersM3:36:59
410Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM3:37:01
411Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM3:37:04
412Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM3:37:22
413George Humphrey CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:37:23
414Philani M NseleSave OrionM3:37:25
415Dean RileySaintsM3:37:25
416Amon BasiHowickM3:37:30
417 Simiso Mapumulo M 3:37:35
418Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM3:37:37
419Joel NdabaEstcourtM3:37:40
420Clare KentEstcourtF3:37:44
421Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM3:37:45
422Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:37:46
423Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM3:37:55
424Robin GoddardWestvilleM3:37:56
425Mninimuzi Rolla NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:37:57
426Syanda HlambisaKwaMashuM3:38:03
427Sheldon EvertonKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:04
428Johnson Bafayel MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:38:06
429Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:38:09
430Lindani Aniddy SibandaKwaMashuM3:38:13
431Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM3:38:16
432Alfred SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM3:38:22
433Elijah Felizwe DladlaZabalazaM3:38:31
434Shadrack MbamboShakalandM3:38:42
435Justin FlyHowickM3:38:42
436Paulos ElephantMaritzburg CityM3:38:42
437Mike CowlingSaintsM3:38:43
438Bongumusa MthembuSaintsM3:38:44
439Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF3:38:48
440Brett FlorensSavagesM3:38:50
441Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM3:38:50
442Pennwell NgcoyaHowickM3:38:56
443 Sbusiso Ndlovu RichmondM 3:39:22
444Mbhekiseni ThethwayoKwaMashuM3:39:27
445Claire MackellarHowickF3:39:46
446Simon BerryAthletics NorthM3:39:49
447Gavin HillEskom GijimasM3:40:07
448David MillerEskom GijimasM3:40:07
449Themba KuluseSAPS StridersM3:40:11
450 Niall Keleher M 3:40:12
451Thulani NtshizaSAPS StridersM3:40:19
452Ioanna EleftheriouHowickF3:40:23
453Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:40:32
454Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:40:33
455 Dirk Coetzee Forest HillsM 3:40:37
456Bhekithemba ShanduScottburghM3:40:48
457Jacques VermaakEskom GijimasM3:41:07
458Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:41:14
459Elliot KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM3:41:15
460Bryan AntolikRand Road WarriorsM3:41:16
461Patrick TshecwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:41:26
462Christopher AllanDolphin Coast StridersM3:41:37
463Donal RyanVirginia Athletic ClubM3:41:38
464Matthew HemmingHilton HarriersM3:41:39
465Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:41:43
466Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:41:51
467Nkosikhona MbheleWoodviewM3:41:55
468France RadebeEstcourtM3:41:56
469Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF3:41:58
470Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM3:42:03
471Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM3:42:14
472Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:42:16
473Tarryn Nicola BrayHillcrest VillagersF3:42:26
474Joseph MabikauMhlathuzeM3:42:30
475Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM3:42:42
476Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM3:42:45
477Helgaard MullerRand Road WarriorsM3:42:47
478Sikhumbuzo Ray NdlovuIxopoM3:42:49
479 Gavin Cobb M 3:43:03
480Sfiso MkhizeSAPS StridersM3:43:16
481Dumisani ShoyiseRiverside HarriersM3:43:21
482Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM3:43:26
483Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:43:30
484Precious DumaHillcrest VillagersF3:43:42
485Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM3:43:42
486Jonnie SitumaMaritzburg CityM3:43:46
487Bhekizizwe MabuyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:43:54
488Kevin ArenholdDHS Old BoysM3:43:54
489Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:44:02
490Nombuso Yvonne SabeloSAPS StridersF3:44:03
491Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM3:44:05
492Greg HardieChilternM3:44:06
493Thulani Shadrac NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:44:18
494Angus MacdonaldM3:44:19
495Christo EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM3:44:31
496Christopher JonesVirginia Athletic ClubM3:44:44
497Zenzele NzimandeRichmondM3:44:47
498Zakhele Michael MvunaChatsworthM3:44:49
499Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM3:44:57
500Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM3:45:05
501Kevern SandallsHowickM3:45:08
502Karl RichardDHS Old BoysM3:45:11
503Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM3:45:12
504Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM3:45:12
505Delani MemelaSAPS StridersM3:45:13
506Deon Virendhra MaipathSave OrionM3:45:25
507Karen FisherWestvilleF3:45:27
508Sipho ThabetheEskom GijimasM3:45:34
509Shiwa CelePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:45:35
510Shaun RietveldSavagesM3:45:47
511 Dumsane Ngubane M 3:45:50
512Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:46:07
513Brian MartensSaintsM3:46:14
514Tumelo KhumaloM3:46:20
515Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:24
516Duncan ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM3:46:25
517Sbusiso SishiScottburghM3:46:26
518Lawrence WoottonBluffM3:46:27
519Scott DuncanDolphin Coast StridersM3:46:28
520Sibusiso Lawren MkhizeMaritzburgM3:46:53
521Chloe StevensonVolksrust Marathon ClubF3:47:03
522Trish TaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF3:47:04
523Michelle Hall-JonesVirginia Athletic ClubF3:47:09
524 Sonia Mariano F 3:47:09
525Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM3:47:11
526Jerry NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:47:23
527Dean NichollsHillcrest VillagersM3:47:24
528Andrew KempChilternM3:47:25
529Christa du PlessisCollegians HarriersF3:47:28
530Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:47:28
531Karl ChoromanskiQueensburgh HarriersM3:47:33
532Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM3:47:36
533Aidan BomfordHowickM3:47:40
534Sbusiso Patrick NtuliNedbank Running ClubM3:47:41
535Holly JonesBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:47:51
536Qondizwi GwalaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:47:55
537Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:47:56
538Siphithi NgubaneEskom GijimasM3:48:08
539Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:48:11
540Cynthia MdephaEskom GijimasF3:48:11
541Ian ZunckelSaintsM3:48:17
542Gary ChaplinKearsney StridersM3:48:18
543Paton Sibusiso NgwenyaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:23
544Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM3:48:30
545David DaveyTlokoaM3:48:41
546Nkosinathi Senz LushoziMaritzburg CityM3:48:50
547Bonginhlanhla NzimandeM3:48:53
548Michael StencelHillcrest VillagersM3:48:59
549Paul Des TombeHillcrest VillagersM3:49:11
550Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM3:49:12
551Mabena MotshoaneRocky Road RunnersM3:49:17
552David ArdeHillcrest VillagersM3:49:17
553Ricky RamiahUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:49:24
554Christian KyonyRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:31
555Greta de WetForest HillsF3:49:34
556Jody HarperEskom GijimasM3:49:47
557David RivettM3:49:50
558Simon BloseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:49:52
559Dave LoweWestvilleM3:49:58
560Marthinus de BeerRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:59
561William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:02
562Gordon DrakePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:50:07
563Grant DownhamAthletics NorthM3:50:09
564Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:50:19
565Lindsey WatkeysWestvilleF3:50:21
566Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM3:50:29
567Elvis MosangMafukuzelaM3:50:43
568Setholela Berna MoeketsiNewcastle HarriersM3:50:44
569Bryan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM3:50:44
570Matt CoughlanDolphin Coast StridersM3:50:45
571Steve MkasiPhumanathiM3:50:45
572Sipho MtshaliMambaM3:50:47
573Kim LeisegangScottburghF3:50:47
574Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:50:49
575Zwakele KhwelaScottburghM3:50:50
576Mary Xolisile MwelaseBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:50:55
577Stuart NaysmithRiverside HarriersM3:50:56
578Sandile Patrick JamaRichmondM3:51:05
579Mbongeni Michae MpanzaWoodviewM3:51:23
580Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM3:51:30
581Thembinkosi NgcoboSavagesM3:51:30
582Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM3:51:32
583Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom GijimasM3:51:33
584Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM3:51:34
585Sue MalherbeSaintsF3:51:44
586Rajendra BalliramSAPS StridersM3:51:45
587Zipho NgcoboM3:51:48
588Wessel BhayiNedbank Running ClubM3:52:03
589Rajendran MoodleyChatsworthM3:52:04
590Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:52:05
591Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM3:52:07
592Martin Sikhumbu MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:52:08
593Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM3:52:10
594Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM3:52:16
595Musa NgcoboM3:52:20
596Aldo Adrian BentleyEskom GijimasM3:52:22
597Hitekani MashilaHulaminM3:52:24
598Shaun ClarkWestvilleM3:52:31
599Sandile MjwahaEskom GijimasM3:52:32
600Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:52:34
601Justice Zanoxol DlaminiMtubatubaM3:52:41
602Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM3:52:47
603Rupert DriemeyerEstcourtM3:52:49
604Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:52:49
605Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:52:52
606Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF3:52:56
607Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:52:58
608Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM3:52:59
609Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:53:04
610Nkosinathi NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM3:53:09
611Garry SheaWestvilleM3:53:09
612Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM3:53:20
613Johannes BorstlapRiverside HarriersM3:53:22
614Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM3:53:22
615Andre BooysenCollegians HarriersM3:53:25
616Mathew Jabulani KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM3:53:27
617Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:53:28
618Riaan VorsterQueensburgh HarriersM3:53:29
619Neville GriffithsCorrectional ServicesM3:53:30
620Penny VisserBreakthru Midrand StridersF3:53:31
621Hein NiedingerBluffM3:53:32
622Noel StevensEskom GijimasM3:53:34
623Bruce KinghornDHS Old BoysM3:53:35
624Sidney PondVarsity KudusM3:53:36
625Pamela TraversRiverside HarriersF3:53:38
626Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF3:53:42
627Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM3:53:45
628Jaibalan SoobramoneyKwaDukuzaM3:53:47
629Dave NortonHillcrest VillagersM3:53:47
630Alan MckenzieBluffM3:53:52
631Adrian SieberhagenWestvilleM3:53:57
632Goodman Bheko ShangeStella Athletic ClubM3:53:58
633Ritesh KooverjeyRiverside HarriersM3:53:58
634Sajida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:53:59
635Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:54:01
636Thembinkosi ButheleziSavagesM3:54:01
637Bhekumndeni NzamaKearsney StridersM3:54:02
638Jean HacklandCollegians HarriersF3:54:05
639Sibongile MkhizeNedbank Running ClubF3:54:15
640Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM3:54:20
641Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:54:31
642Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM3:54:32
643William NeethlingBluffM3:54:32
644Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:54:34
645Michael HindDHS Old BoysM3:54:38
646Khalesake FuyanaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:54:39
647Phiwa ZuluCollegians HarriersM3:54:43
648Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:54:45
649Nkosinathi ChithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:54:45
650Shadrack Gweje MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM3:54:55
651Zenzele DubeNedbank Running ClubM3:55:00
652Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF3:55:00
653Neville GrunowDHS Old BoysM3:55:01
654Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM3:55:02
655Nishendra ChettyKwaDukuzaM3:55:03
656Maritza VenterWestvilleF3:55:04
657Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM3:55:04
658Mbongiseni BhandaNewcastle HarriersM3:55:05
659Rob DoeRand Road WarriorsM3:55:05
660Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM3:55:07
661Carlo VenterIreneM3:55:07
662Hariparsad MaharajShakalandM3:55:11
663Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM3:55:13
664Robyn MartinWestvilleF3:55:14
665Justin BakerWestvilleM3:55:14
666Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:55:15
667Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF3:55:16
668Haydn BamKearsney StridersM3:55:20
669Salomon Mphatsi MoloiSAPS IngwenyaM3:55:21
670Christina ThompsonCollegians HarriersF3:55:25
671Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF3:55:26
672Dick BrombacherSaintsM3:55:32
673Tarryn BlakeHilton HarriersF3:55:32
674Dale FordYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:55:43
675Scott CouperM3:55:44
676Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:55:45
677Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF3:55:51
678Sam NdwandweHulaminM3:55:59
679Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM3:56:07
680Jono Riby-SmithHowickM3:56:09
681Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM3:56:10
682Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:56:11
683Paul HalleySunninghill StridersM3:56:15
684Bongani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:56:17
685Neren LorrickChatsworthM3:56:19
686Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM3:56:19
687Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM3:56:20
688Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:56:33
689Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM3:56:35
690Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM3:56:37
691Mthokozisi MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:56:39
692Deon Du PlessisChilternM3:56:42
693Reuben GemaIxopoM3:56:43
694 Andrew Stent M 3:56:43
695Greg BortzOld EdwardianM3:56:47
696Analie HeynsSaniF3:56:48
697Llewellyn GriffithsEskom GijimasM3:56:48
698Renny GovenderChatsworthM3:56:50
699Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM3:56:55
700Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:56:55
701Caiphus SokhulaNewlands StridersM3:56:57
702Vitulis KuneneRichmondM3:56:58
703Chantel MacleodSouth Coast StridersF3:56:58
704Hector MacleodSouth Coast StridersM3:56:59
705Glenys WinterBluffF3:57:00
706Sabelo Naas FetileNedbank Running ClubM3:57:00
707Brian TwalaKatlehongM3:57:02
708Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM3:57:03
709Mike SmithYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:57:09
710Dhanapaul Dan GovenderChatsworthM3:57:09
711Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF3:57:16
712Devan PillayChatsworthM3:57:16
713Robbie HyslopHowickM3:57:17
714Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:57:17
715Robert AdamsMtunziniM3:57:18
716Christoffel Fre SpiesStella Athletic ClubM3:57:18
717Keith ParsonsHilton HarriersM3:57:18
718Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM3:57:19
719Douglas PowellM3:57:19
720Allan RichertsEskom GijimasM3:57:19
721Keroshin NaidooVoltex Waco Running ClubM3:57:20
722Craig HoustonHowickM3:57:20
723Derick Khehla ShelembeKearsney StridersM3:57:22
724John DlaminiHighwayM3:57:29
725Macdonald ChitjaCollegians HarriersM3:57:33
726Steven KewleyForest HillsM3:57:38
727Nicole WesterhofDHS Old BoysF3:57:40
728Nina-Lize TheunissenMorningside Country ClubF3:57:42
729Dan NaickerScottburghM3:57:44
730Sibusiso DlaminiM3:57:53
731Vaughn Jan MeyerKearsney StridersM3:57:54
732Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM3:57:55
733Nigel KidgellHowickM3:58:00
734Diane GodfreyHowickF3:58:08
735Thulani MeyiwaHarlequin HarriersM3:58:12
736Tumi MphahleleUkhoziF3:58:17
737Puckree NaickerBiggarsbergM3:58:17
738Chad BoshoffNatal CarbineersM3:58:20
739Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:58:22
740David WesselsWestvilleM3:58:23
741Christopher AkalSavagesM3:58:27
742Ryan BruwerHillcrest VillagersM3:58:27
743John FisherDHS Old BoysM3:58:28
744Ryan BothaOld SelbornianM3:58:30
745Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM3:58:31
746Deon TeggHowickM3:58:35
747Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM3:58:36
748Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM3:58:36
749Bridgette TrollipUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:58:38
750Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM3:58:39
751Sifiso NzuzaCollegians HarriersM3:58:45
752Wade TannerEstcourtM3:58:52
753Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:58:53
754Mark CatheyMidlandsM3:58:53
755Jawaharlal RampaliCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:58:54
756Sizwe MthabelaZululand Multisport ClubM3:58:55
757Paul WepenerSunninghill StridersM3:59:00
758Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF3:59:10
759Andre CalitzDurban Athletic ClubM3:59:13
760Xolani LushabaMafukuzelaM3:59:20
761Tracy TaljaardSunninghill StridersF3:59:23
762Justice ShangeSydenhamM3:59:24
763Kurt LaureauChilternM3:59:34
764Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM3:59:37
765Robert Muziwend ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:40
766Peter BauerStella Athletic ClubM3:59:42
767Robert SiddallRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:44
768Erick Nkosinath ZondiCorrectional ServicesM3:59:46
769Sue WardropVirginia Athletic ClubF3:59:50
770Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:59:54
771Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM3:59:58
772Sphamandla Inno CebekhuluKearsney StridersM3:59:59
773Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:00:00
774Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:01
775Brian DaviesHillcrest VillagersM4:00:07
776Michelle CoskeyVirginia Athletic ClubF4:00:09
777Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:00:13
778Alan GroenewaldEskom GijimasM4:00:15
779Jody RawlinsSaintsM4:00:21
780Joseph DumaAmanzimtotiM4:00:22
781Bongi GcabaEskom GijimasM4:00:29
782Mandlenkosi MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:32
783Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPS StridersM4:00:33
784Euripides (rico EuripidouStella Athletic ClubM4:00:34
785Siyabonga Bheki MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:00:38
786Nozipho ZikodeNewlands StridersF4:00:40
787Keri SwiftSunninghill StridersF4:00:49
788Garry BarnesWestvilleM4:00:53
789Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM4:00:53
790 Jason Nichol M 4:00:56
791Bandile MapekulaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:01:02
792Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:01:15
793Alfred SteelTwini Athletic ClubM4:01:16
794Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM4:01:17
795Joanne PiperEskom GijimasF4:01:18
796Cheron McconnellHillcrest VillagersF4:01:18
797Oscar AndersonM4:01:19
798Malcolm FindlayHillcrest VillagersM4:01:20
799Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:01:22
800Clinton van de VenteruMhlathuzeM4:01:28
801Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM4:01:33
802Jacqueline BengoverEskom GijimasF4:01:44
803Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM4:01:50
804Wewelyn MackayCorrectional ServicesM4:01:54
805Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM4:02:01
806Lionel de HaasSouth Coast StridersM4:02:01
807Rene RautenbachRichards Bay HarriersF4:02:02
808Warren StainbankStella Athletic ClubM4:02:07
809Justin DriemeyerM4:02:12
810Richard JohnsonCollegians HarriersM4:02:17
811Bhekisisa HlongwanaSAPS IngwenyaM4:02:18
812Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:18
813Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM4:02:19
814Billy PatelSavagesM4:02:27
815Bheki Millton MsomiSave OrionM4:02:32
816Stanishaus Khum LukheleCorrectional ServicesM4:02:40
817Ntombizanele MkhizeEskom GijimasF4:02:43
818Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM4:02:44
819Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM4:02:45
820Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF4:02:46
821Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:51
822Ricky PillayScottburghM4:03:00
823Mzwandile MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:03:01
824Tookie TullisHowickF4:03:08
825Barbara SeeleF4:03:09
826Nicholas WinfieldDHS Old BoysM4:03:23
827Gavin KrugerWestvilleM4:03:33
828Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM4:03:33
829Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM4:03:50
830Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:03:51
831Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF4:04:12
832Sagie PillayChatsworthM4:04:21
833Sam KidgellSavagesF4:04:22
834Robyn RalfeHowickF4:04:29
835Daniela PapiniSavagesF4:04:29
836Collin ReddyWoodviewM4:04:34
837Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:04:40
838Johannes Thula DladlaKwaMashuM4:04:41
839Nkululeko MswaziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:04:43
840Sandile NguboBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:04:53
841Brian KistenChatsworthM4:04:57
842Lara MichaelHillcrest VillagersF4:04:59
843Amon Sbongiseni ZondiSAPS StridersM4:05:00
844Pieter DysonLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:05:01
845Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:05:04
846Stephan BruwerM4:05:04
847Macfairlane KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:06
848Nicholus Bheki NdlovuMooi RiverM4:05:09
849Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:05:22
850Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:25
851Estie HuyserRichards Bay HarriersF4:05:25
852Absolom MakhobaSAPS IngwenyaM4:05:26
853Shelley LiebenbergRichards Bay HarriersF4:05:27
854Justin FoxtonAthletics NorthM4:05:28
855Lethukuthula SokoM4:05:38
856Sarial RajahCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:05:43
857Remeguis Mhlomi PhewaEskom GijimasM4:05:47
858Lyle BaldwinNedbank Running ClubM4:05:51
859Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:05:56
860Rob WilsonDHS Old BoysM4:05:59
861Mahomed CassimChatsworthM4:06:01
862Zakhe NeneOasis CrescentM4:06:02
863Simon HartRand Road WarriorsM4:06:02
864Ndabenhle NdabaNewcastle HarriersM4:06:10
865Claire MercerKingfisherF4:06:22
866Jabulani MemelaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:06:28
867Siva PatherHulaminM4:06:29
868Renaldo FerreiraQueensburgh HarriersM4:06:35
869David Vuyisile YengwaStella Athletic ClubM4:06:42
870Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:06:49
871Erasmus Zazele KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:06:56
872Dave LeppanWestvilleM4:07:08
873Deon SchutteHowickM4:07:09
874Greg WilliamsKearsney StridersM4:07:22
875Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM4:07:37
876Caryn ChelinWestvilleF4:07:39
877Chris KonigRiverside HarriersM4:07:51
878Sibongile MweliHillcrest VillagersF4:08:12
879Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF4:08:15
880Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:08:18
881John James Mc LarenStella Athletic ClubM4:08:19
882Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:08:19
883Domenico MessinaHillcrest VillagersM4:08:20
884Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:08:21
885Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM4:08:25
886Shaun ReedM4:08:33
887Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM4:08:39
888Charm NaidooChatsworthM4:08:53
889Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:08:56
890Khethani Zeblon BhenguKwaMashuM4:08:57
891Wayne RedmanDHS Old BoysM4:08:58
892Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF4:08:58
893Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:09:05
894Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM4:09:05
895Jayprakash BhagwanCollegians HarriersM4:09:06
896Joseph MoholengAlex WaspsM4:09:07
897Sarah van HeerdenF4:09:14
898Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:09:20
899Mark NaickerIreneM4:09:23
900Simon SmithKearsney StridersM4:09:25
901Ndumiso NgcapalalaSaintsM4:09:25
902Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM4:09:30
903Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM4:09:39
904Richard MachanickHillcrest VillagersM4:09:42
905Alison PiersSouth Coast StridersF4:09:46
906James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM4:09:49
907Jo-Anne BuchnerJeppe QuondamF4:09:50
908Craig BlewettWestvilleM4:09:56
909Aaron LavuChatsworthM4:09:57
910Aziz MoosaOasis CrescentM4:09:59
911Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF4:10:01
912Zoe BuchanSavagesF4:10:04
913Monique van DeventerSaintsF4:10:09
914Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:10:10
915Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM4:10:11
916Angela BoulleChilternF4:10:15
917Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:10:15
918Craig HoltzhausenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:10:16
919Timothy MagawanaSAPS StridersM4:10:20
920Tatiana KotzeSouth Coast StridersF4:10:22
921Justin NelHerbalifeM4:10:22
922Conrad LabuschagneBiggarsbergM4:10:26
923Nicholas RowseChilternM4:10:42
924Andries SaaimanCollegians HarriersM4:10:52
925Bonginkosi Petr KanyileNewlands StridersM4:10:56
926James Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:10:56
927Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:11:01
928Mondli Michael MkhizeSAPS StridersM4:11:07
929Christine ProkopiakRand Road WarriorsF4:11:09
930Michelle PearsonRand Road WarriorsF4:11:16
931Mlungisi KhumaloMorningside Country ClubM4:11:19
932Darren HeydenrychDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:20
933Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:11:20
934Jotham KhowaRun/Walk for LifeM4:11:22
935Andrew SmytheCollegians HarriersM4:11:23
936Jeremiah MunsamyQueensburgh HarriersM4:11:26
937Jabulani MncibiSAPS IngwenyaM4:11:32
938Star MkhizeSAPS StridersM4:11:40
939Jean PitotM4:11:48
940Evan HanesBluffM4:11:49
941Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM4:11:49
942Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF4:11:50
943Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:11:51
944Vitus Bonginkos DlaminiuBunyeM4:11:54
945Wendy SaintCollegians HarriersF4:11:55
946Steve GraceVirginia Athletic ClubM4:11:55
947Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:05
948Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:12:07
949Mbuso MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:12:09
950Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:12:19
951Loumey SwanepoelVryheidF4:12:20
952Wynand SwanepoelVryheidM4:12:25
953Mike UdalHilton HarriersM4:12:25
954Robert ForfarM4:12:29
955Brett GrayCollegians HarriersM4:12:29
956David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM4:12:30
957Elke LockemRun/Walk for LifeF4:12:30
958Jamie QuarandilloF4:12:34
959Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:12:39
960Bongisiwe Preci MbejeNewlands StridersF4:12:45
961Nathi MaphumuloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:12:45
962Liz BrownCollegians HarriersF4:12:55
963Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:13:02
964Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:13:04
965Jolene BuysMorningside Country ClubF4:13:09
966Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM4:13:11
967Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM4:13:11
968Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:13:12
969Gary van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysM4:13:13
970Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM4:13:20
971Ivan van der WesthuizenTransnet Rail & EngineeringM4:13:27
972Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:13:28
973Sam VerbaanHillcrest VillagersM4:13:28
974Pradeev DhoraKwaDukuzaM4:13:29
975Gisele AndersonSavagesF4:13:32
976Ryan DavidsonDHS Old BoysM4:13:34
977Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM4:13:39
978Roy LeisegangChilternM4:13:40
979Eunice NtuliNedbank Running ClubF4:13:58
980Nichol JansenSpartan HarriersM4:14:03
981Judy TancrelRun/Walk for LifeF4:14:04
982Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:14:05
983Shanon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:14:12
984Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF4:14:18
985Sarah HooperF4:14:19
986Gordon JohnstoneHillcrest VillagersM4:14:20
987Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM4:14:23
988Robert BarrowRand Road WarriorsM4:14:24
989Chane HoflandTwini Athletic ClubF4:14:27
990Mark McCallAthletics NorthM4:14:27
991Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:14:28
992Quinn JonesForest HillsM4:14:30
993Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:14:40
994Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:14:50
995Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:14:51
996Paul ChisaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:14:59
997Les AyliffeMtunziniM4:15:02
998Patrick Muziwak GasaSydenhamM4:15:03
999Barney SimpsonQueensburgh HarriersM4:15:03
1000Paul JasonDHS Old BoysM4:15:04
1001Zakhele Andreas ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:15:08
1002Greg GlanvilleSavagesM4:15:09
1003Christopher The KuneneEstcourtM4:15:12
1004Heather MullerRand Road WarriorsF4:15:14
1005Mavourneen RiceDolphin Coast StridersF4:15:19
1006Julita van ZuydamEstcourtF4:15:29
1007Anton van KanDHS Old BoysM4:15:30
1008Robin DonaldsonChilternM4:15:36
1009Sibusiso Nhlalo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:15:37
1010Kenny ArnoldRand Road WarriorsM4:15:41
1011Guy DanielsHowickM4:15:44
1012Raymond Francis MuthenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:15:44
1013Patrick Rasta MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:15:47
1014Angie SclandersF4:15:51
1015Nathan KippsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:52
1016Deon Le RouxSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:52
1017Samukeliso ShangeStella Athletic ClubM4:15:53
1018Sean BrimacombeSavagesM4:16:02
1019Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:16:05
1020Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM4:16:05
1021Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:16:08
1022Neelan GovenderChatsworthM4:16:10
1023Edward MabenaM4:16:11
1024Rajen NaidooNewlands StridersM4:16:14
1025Graham Stewart-BurgerSaintsM4:16:16
1026Gouriesanker HooblalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:16:17
1027Christine BernardStella Athletic ClubF4:16:18
1028Mark DeeblePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:16:20
1029Vincent DunnSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:16:22
1030Lindsay SteinhobelBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:16:27
1031Nick DomleoMtunziniM4:16:28
1032Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:16:29
1033Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM4:16:42
1034Dees NaickerChatsworthM4:16:46
1035Pragasen ChettyChatsworthM4:16:47
1036Mark MowatWestvilleM4:16:48
1037Johannes van der LindeEskom GijimasM4:16:53
1038Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:16:55
1039Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM4:16:56
1040Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:16:58
1041Noel VartyHillcrest VillagersM4:16:58
1042Kevin Knox-DaviesCollegians HarriersM4:17:04
1043Alton ButkaStella Athletic ClubM4:17:07
1044Zukisa MzoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:17:09
1045Catherine PerkinsRiverside HarriersF4:17:17
1046Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:17:20
1047Wiseman Xolani MthethwaNewlands StridersM4:17:25
1048Grant StevensDHS Old BoysM4:17:25
1049Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM4:17:29
1050Gavin BaxterDHS Old BoysM4:17:40
1051David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:17:40
1052Mike JonkerKearsney StridersM4:17:44
1053Ronaldo Dos SantosVirginia Athletic ClubM4:17:50
1054Johan BothaRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:50
1055Luc QuevauvilliersSavagesM4:17:51
1056Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:17:52
1057Samantha ProctorKearsney StridersF4:17:53
1058Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM4:17:55
1059Robert Mc DonaldHilton HarriersM4:17:56
1060Mandla MasondoSave OrionM4:17:57
1061Charles van AantwerpRun/Walk for LifeM4:17:58
1062Julia CullinanHillcrest VillagersF4:17:59
1063Caroline MerzKearsney StridersF4:18:01
1064Andrew PittsWestvilleM4:18:09
1065Kerry RasKearsney StridersF4:18:09
1066Thabile DubeSunninghill StridersF4:18:18
1067Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM4:18:18
1068Brian WhiteM4:18:19
1069Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:18:20
1070Cyril MolefeWyebankM4:18:26
1071Brenda MitchellCollegians HarriersF4:18:26
1072Ebrahim MbwanaNewlands StridersM4:18:27
1073Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF4:18:28
1074Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM4:18:30
1075Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:18:41
1076Gary CockingWestvilleM4:18:42
1077John SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM4:18:43
1078Susan AndrewsSavagesF4:18:44
1079Greg GlossopSavagesM4:18:45
1080Philip GillNatal CarbineersM4:18:48
1081Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:18:50
1082Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM4:18:51
1083Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM4:18:52
1084Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:19:07
1085Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:19:07
1086Willie JohnsonCorrectional ServicesM4:19:13
1087Troy GielinkSydenhamM4:19:20
1088Bongani Mlungis DlomoNatal CarbineersM4:19:23
1089Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:19:24
1090Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:19:24
1091Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM4:19:25
1092Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:19:27
1093Pam HoltonDolphin Coast StridersF4:19:28
1094Danny HoltonDolphin Coast StridersM4:19:29
1095Lauren RobertsWestvilleF4:19:31
1096Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:19:44
1097Alison ParleWestvilleF4:19:49
1098Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:19:54
1099Mduduzi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM4:19:54
1100Jason SchefermannEskom GijimasM4:19:55
1101Micole MosesEskom GijimasF4:19:57
1102Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:19:59
1103Mahomedrafi GafoorOasis CrescentM4:20:03
1104Dee GeyerHarlequin HarriersF4:20:07
1105Sonnett de JagerHarlequin HarriersF4:20:08
1106Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:20:08
1107Jerry HaldaneHillcrest VillagersM4:20:11
1108Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:20:11
1109Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM4:20:16
1110Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM4:20:22
1111Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:20:23
1112Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:20:37
1113Bongani SitholeNatal CarbineersM4:20:39
1114Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:20:39
1115Delwyn RobertsOld SelbornianM4:20:44
1116Sarah RobertsOld SelbornianF4:20:52
1117James WhitearWestvilleM4:20:54
1118Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:21:04
1119Bonga NyawoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:21:05
1120Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM4:21:10
1121 Craig Jones M 4:21:34
1122Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:21:35
1123Dumisani DlaminiUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:21:36
1124Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:21:37
1125Barbara BowleyKingfisherF4:21:50
1126Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM4:21:57
1127Bafana DimbaSAPS IngwenyaM4:22:01
1128Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF4:22:07
1129Joseph ErasmusQueensburgh HarriersM4:22:13
1130Rolaine EwinAthletics NorthF4:22:13
1131Jenni PatrickCollegians HarriersF4:22:17
1132Xolani MacuLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:22:18
1133Karen GreenForest HillsF4:22:24
1134George Gamelihl HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:22:26
1135Catherine PotterStella Athletic ClubF4:22:26
1136Sipho Samkele NtanziuMhlathuzeM4:22:31
1137Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:22:35
1138Bongani NdlovuuMhlathuzeM4:22:39
1139Marc FreemanStella Athletic ClubM4:22:40
1140Dianne TrautmanForest HillsF4:22:44
1141Freek PotgieterBluffM4:22:45
1142Robert RicheySavagesM4:22:45
1143Nicolette BuckleSunninghill StridersF4:22:46
1144Sanele Sbusiso MbathaDurban Athletic ClubM4:22:48
1145Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:22:48
1146Khehla GumedeWoodviewM4:22:57
1147Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM4:22:57
1148Judith MlabaSavagesF4:23:02
1149Gordon HuttonScottburghM4:23:07
1150Thulasizwe MhlongoSouth Coast StridersM4:23:07
1151Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:23:07
1152Simonne NurseSt Charles College Old BoysF4:23:11
1153Tania ShaweEskom GijimasF4:23:15
1154Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM4:23:16
1155Prakash GhelaOasis CrescentM4:23:17
1156Zaheer SacoorOasis CrescentM4:23:21
1157Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:23:22
1158Theogran GovenderChatsworthM4:23:26
1159Sean MouldKingfisherM4:23:27
1160Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM4:23:33
1161Nkululeko DhlomoPhumanathiM4:23:45
1162Leslie SharkeyCorrectional ServicesM4:23:46
1163Darryl MelroseHowickM4:23:52
1164Manie KotzeMtunziniM4:23:53
1165Gina EverillHilton HarriersF4:23:59
1166Scot Keith ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:24:01
1167Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM4:24:02
1168Mandy FullerSavagesF4:24:21
1169Rodney WestwoodEskom GijimasM4:24:27
1170Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:24:31
1171Dayalan GanesenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:24:33
1172Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:24:42
1173David GouldScottburghM4:24:50
1174Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM4:24:53
1175Carina StraussStella Athletic ClubF4:25:10
1176Tessa van VuurenCollegians HarriersF4:25:16
1177Nicky BlewettWestvilleF4:25:17
1178Meryl RahmeRiverside HarriersF4:25:20
1179James BarkerNedbank Running ClubM4:25:29
1180Ashley StowellNedbank Running ClubM4:25:30
1181Marlise JoubertSouth Coast StridersF4:25:37
1182Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM4:25:42
1183Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM4:25:56
1184Samukelisiwe MntungwaF4:25:57
1185Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF4:25:59
1186Sam ClarkHillcrest VillagersM4:25:59
1187John BainbridgeSouth Coast StridersM4:26:01
1188Debra Ann NaidooWoodviewF4:26:04
1189Taryn RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:26:08
1190Leigh FouriePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:26:12
1191Juan SabioNewcastle HarriersM4:26:15
1192Rosalind Maria RoseveareSaintsF4:26:16
1193Tammy BurgerDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:17
1194Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:17
1195Tammy HattinghWestvilleF4:26:18
1196Taryn HaighSaniF4:26:18
1197Bruce MasonuMhlathuzeM4:26:30
1198Jennifer WoodburnIxopoF4:26:33
1199Peter BaasdenBluffM4:26:34
1200 Charles Hackland M 4:26:34
1201Micheal Msebenz NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:26:35
1202Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:26:36
1203Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:26:36
1204Barbara WisemanHilton HarriersF4:26:37
1205Sayed SarkhothHowickM4:26:37
1206Malcolm FoureBluffM4:26:40
1207Gavin HazellStella Athletic ClubM4:26:46
1208Darren TurnerBluffM4:26:50
1209Andre StrydomLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:26:53
1210Andrew NicolsonBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:26:55
1211Stephanie JoynerVryheidF4:27:01
1212Magda GerrardRichards Bay HarriersF4:27:01
1213Peter TennantSaintsM4:27:02
1214Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM4:27:03
1215Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM4:27:03
1216Kevin HammanSaintsM4:27:04
1217Gregory FergusonBluffM4:27:09
1218Donnee AtkinsonF4:27:14
1219Craig ShillerChilternM4:27:18
1220Jean BlignautDHS Old BoysM4:27:22
1221Sean RobertsWestvilleM4:27:24
1222 Briony Peel F 4:27:26
1223 Bridget Ellender F 4:27:29
1224Edmore GamaStella Athletic ClubM4:27:29
1225Amy HyltonSaintsF4:27:30
1226Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:27:31
1227Nazeer CassimjeeOasis CrescentM4:27:33
1228Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:27:34
1229Mohamed NoorgatOasis CrescentM4:27:34
1230Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:27:35
1231Paul ClelandNedbank Running ClubM4:27:36
1232Peter HauptfleischStella Athletic ClubM4:27:37
1233Faizel VahedSydenhamM4:27:52
1234Mamello MosheshNewlands StridersF4:27:52
1235Rajanthran Ravi GovenderWoodviewM4:27:54
1236Phikinkani MhlongoScottburghM4:27:58
1237Adam AsgharSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:05
1238Mkhulumeleni MbathaGod's Golden AcreM4:28:17
1239Raphael B Musa MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:23
1240Garth van den BerghSavagesM4:28:25
1241Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:28:31
1242Nikeyi MaarbeelKwaDukuzaM4:28:35
1243Naresh RamnarayanHowickM4:28:36
1244Shane GreylingForest HillsM4:28:38
1245Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:28:39
1246Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF4:28:40
1247Sean Rene GovenderWoodviewM4:28:44
1248Karrim OsmanWoodviewM4:28:49
1249Calvin HellensCollegians HarriersM4:28:51
1250Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:28:55
1251Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF4:28:56
1252Paul MannixMtunziniM4:28:56
1253Philile NkosiuBunyeF4:28:57
1254Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM4:28:58
1255Sandra KoenigDHS Old BoysF4:28:59
1256Ramprakash Roy RamjiwanSave OrionM4:28:59
1257Pinkie MpofuSAPS StridersF4:29:01
1258Alpheus ZondoEskom GijimasM4:29:10
1259Sathiseelan PillayHowickM4:29:10
1260Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:29:11
1261Jacqueline GainesRiverside HarriersF4:29:14
1262Mark GainesRiverside HarriersM4:29:14
1263Lyle GroundRiverside HarriersM4:29:21
1264Roelof Johannes van AntwerpRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:22
1265Tanis MarchMtunziniF4:29:23
1266Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:29:23
1267Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM4:29:24
1268Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:29:24
1269Raj NagannaSouth Coast StridersM4:29:25
1270Gavin SeidlerHillcrest VillagersM4:29:30
1271Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:29:31
1272Virgile BonhommeWestvilleM4:29:32
1273Brian MayBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:29:39
1274Catherine AlbertynF4:29:41
1275Cyril Simphiwe MlotshwaSAPS IngwenyaM4:29:42
1276Stephen WhalleyDHS Old BoysM4:29:52
1277Vadivelu KrishnaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:29:53
1278Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM4:29:55
1279Leslie NulliahStella Athletic ClubM4:29:55
1280Paul VenterDHS Old BoysM4:29:55
1281Francois BrandWestvilleM4:29:57
1282John LawNedbank Running ClubM4:29:57
1283Ian Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:00
1284Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:30:07
1285Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:30:22
1286Elize CilliersSavagesF4:30:24
1287Phelelani KhumaloMazdaM4:30:25
1288Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:26
1289Lindiwe HoosenStella Athletic ClubF4:30:30
1290Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM4:30:38
1291Ntokozo MazekaEskom GijimasM4:30:47
1292Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM4:30:47
1293Deon von RomburghEskom GijimasM4:30:49
1294Lyle VorsterCollegians HarriersM4:30:52
1295Irma StephensEskom GijimasF4:31:07
1296Bongani MakwaDurban Athletic ClubM4:31:09
1297Derrick RajpaulSave OrionM4:31:13
1298Sbusiso NcamaniHowickM4:31:22
1299Phikelela HlelaUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:31:22
1300Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:31:23
1301Khukhosi Simon ChamaneHulaminM4:31:24
1302Jabulani MzobeSavagesM4:31:27
1303Shakoor KhanShakalandM4:31:28
1304Jessica KretzmannMaxed EliteF4:31:33
1305Moonsamy(danny) ChettyWoodviewM4:31:45
1306Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM4:31:48
1307Ntombezinhle Ay ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF4:31:51
1308Sikhumbuzo MoloiBiggarsbergM4:31:54
1309Veronica Malulu NkosiNewcastle HarriersF4:31:55
1310Lauren CorcoranSaintsF4:31:55
1311Yanhao WuStella Athletic ClubM4:32:07
1312Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:32:09
1313Cathy TroddSaintsF4:32:40
1314Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF4:32:42
1315James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:32:43
1316Paula HudsonSouth Coast StridersF4:32:45
1317Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:32:45
1318Maureen ParryChilternF4:32:51
1319Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:32:51
1320Derek Mc MasterStella Athletic ClubM4:32:52
1321Craig WalkerWestvilleM4:32:54
1322Leon Du PreezM4:33:01
1323Lenny GovenderSAPS StridersM4:33:03
1324Ernest BroughPiratesM4:33:09
1325Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:33:15
1326Luiz PereiraCollegians HarriersM4:33:19
1327Tamara EatonScottburghF4:33:20
1328Kuvan NaidooKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:33:25
1329Mark StoltzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:33:31
1330Rachel CheneryHillcrest VillagersF4:33:32
1331Claudine SitholeFordervilleF4:33:35
1332Bhekumbuso Nich BiyelaRiverside HarriersM4:33:37
1333Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF4:33:45
1334Nazir ArmoedChatsworthM4:33:45
1335Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:33:53
1336Daniel SmitStella Athletic ClubM4:34:02
1337Viroth Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:34:02
1338Mbongiseni Prot ZumaSAPS StridersM4:34:03
1339Gaby SteinBiggarsbergF4:34:05
1340Brian SmithWestvilleM4:34:09
1341Vishnu PadayacheeChatsworthM4:34:09
1342Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:34:20
1343Stanley ShabanguMaritzburg CityM4:34:30
1344Xolani CeleEskom GijimasM4:34:31
1345Zwelidumile NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:32
1346Cornelia MeiringRun/Walk for LifeF4:34:37
1347Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM4:34:42
1348Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM4:34:44
1349Dhanpal MundhreeSAPS StridersM4:34:44
1350Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM4:34:50
1351Glen PillayChatsworthM4:34:52
1352Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:35:03
1353Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:35:05
1354Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM4:35:10
1355Mzanywa Nini MemelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:35:11
1356Kate CrouchCollegians HarriersF4:35:22
1357Samukele MasondoAmanzimtotiF4:35:22
1358Gregory BothaKearsney StridersM4:35:23
1359Sharneil de KlerkDolphin Coast StridersF4:35:23
1360Andrew KopsDolphin Coast StridersM4:35:24
1361Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM4:35:28
1362Fumio KumagaiHarlequin HarriersM4:35:30
1363Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:35:30
1364Robyn SchlebuschStella Athletic ClubF4:35:31
1365Liesl FaughtPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:35:33
1366Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF4:35:33
1367Kelvin BauerStella Athletic ClubM4:35:38
1368Smiley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:35:44
1369Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:35:47
1370Victor Walker-RandallDHS Old BoysM4:35:48
1371Deon CrouseWestvilleM4:35:49
1372Kathleen RoutWestvilleF4:35:49
1373Thandi Rose MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaF4:35:50
1374Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM4:35:57
1375Waldo van den BerghEstcourtM4:36:00
1376Louis RouillonEstcourtM4:36:01
1377Loganathan NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:36:13
1378Elize van der MerweEskom GijimasF4:36:13
1379Bev LancasterCollegians HarriersF4:36:24
1380Andrew SpruntEskom GijimasM4:36:27
1381Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:36:31
1382Lloyd HollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:36:32
1383Zeldi MannF4:36:33
1384Vijay TulsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:36:34
1385Paul MazibukoHarlequin HarriersM4:36:35
1386Bruce TobiasRand Road WarriorsM4:36:36
1387Tilda TearleSavagesF4:36:37
1388Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:36:39
1389Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:40
1390Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:36:42
1391Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:36:45
1392Angela MeyerPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:36:48
1393Richard EmslieHilton HarriersM4:36:50
1394Jane ReedF4:36:50
1395Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:36:51
1396Anthony WestBluffM4:36:56
1397Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:37:07
1398Chantal van den BergHillcrest VillagersF4:37:08
1399Carl van den BergHillcrest VillagersM4:37:09
1400Penny ConstantHillcrest VillagersF4:37:10
1401Valerie WebbHillcrest VillagersF4:37:11
1402Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:37:16
1403Hazel Nonhlanhl TutaNewlands StridersF4:37:18
1404Praveen GungapursatKwaDukuzaM4:37:19
1405Dixie BrownEstcourtF4:37:20
1406Dean NaidooChatsworthM4:37:21
1407Rick WheelerForest HillsM4:37:22
1408Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:37:22
1409Khofi MathonsiEskom GijimasM4:37:23
1410Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:37:23
1411Doreen PillayHillcrest VillagersF4:37:25
1412Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF4:37:28
1413Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM4:37:40
1414Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:37:40
1415Mthokozo MtwaStella Athletic ClubM4:37:41
1416Simon NicolsonStella Athletic ClubM4:37:48
1417Lucy FrancoisDHS Old BoysF4:37:49
1418Heeraman NundlalTongaat PanthersM4:37:51
1419Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM4:37:57
1420Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:38:02
1421Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM4:38:08
1422Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:38:08
1423Phumlani Perfec FakudeEskom GijimasM4:38:10
1424Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:38:15
1425Robert ShabalalaEstcourtM4:38:20
1426Daniel ForerM4:38:20
1427Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM4:38:22
1428 Herbert Ludick M 4:38:26
1429Marlen PillayGledhow Athletic ClubM4:38:26
1430Jeevanlall RampallSouth African Post OfficeM4:38:27
1431Roderick EnglishWingsM4:38:27
1432Deon LabuschagneBiggarsbergM4:38:34
1433Martin SchoemanBiggarsbergM4:38:34
1434Strini NaickerMerewentM4:38:37
1435Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:38:38
1436Ann CocksedgeSaintsF4:38:43
1437David PatrickCollegians HarriersM4:38:43
1438Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM4:38:46
1439Ivan O SullivanChilternM4:38:46
1440Sibusiso MbheleStella Athletic ClubM4:38:48
1441Senzo BhenguZululand Multisport ClubM4:38:59
1442Siphiwe MkhizeZululand Multisport ClubM4:39:00
1443Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM4:39:01
1444Lulama ZuluPhumanathiF4:39:02
1445Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:39:05
1446Willem SteenkampCollegians HarriersM4:39:10
1447Bill Freeman-SmithHowickM4:39:14
1448Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF4:39:15
1449Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM4:39:16
1450Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:39:17
1451Fikile Aletta KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaF4:39:19
1452Indran NaidooKwaDukuzaM4:39:20
1453Bobby GovenderKwaDukuzaM4:39:20
1454Averil GoundenSydenhamF4:39:22
1455Vijendra MoodliarKwaDukuzaM4:39:23
1456Magalweni ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:39:28
1457Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:39:32
1458Jewonlall RamrajWoodviewM4:39:32
1459 Jacqueline Du Preez F 4:39:32
1460Nobuhle GazuNewlands StridersF4:39:34
1461Linda DrogemollerUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:39:40
1462Gillian PrenticeUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:39:44
1463Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:39:47
1464Isaac ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM4:39:56
1465Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM4:40:17
1466Roxanne BawdenHerbalifeF4:40:26
1467 Nick Alers M 4:40:33
1468Charles van der WesthuizenNedbank Running ClubM4:40:34
1469Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:40:34
1470Paula BreetzkeCollegians HarriersF4:40:35
1471Claudia VersterRiverside HarriersF4:40:41
1472Corne CoetzerRichards Bay HarriersF4:40:43
1473Daniel CarrVirginia Athletic ClubM4:40:51
1474Joanne ThomasDHS Old BoysF4:40:52
1475Johan de GoedeAlex WaspsM4:40:52
1476Jennifer van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:40:54
1477Lauren AddicottHilton HarriersF4:41:02
1478Christopher WhiteMaritzburgM4:41:07
1479 Gordon Pillay Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 4:41:12
1480Candice DouglasStella Athletic ClubF4:41:20
1481Surenthran PillaySaintsM4:41:21
1482Mike SmitHilton HarriersM4:41:22
1483Paul BurroughsEskom GijimasM4:41:34
1484John HartKearsney StridersM4:41:35
1485Dailine PierceySouth Coast StridersF4:41:37
1486Ilze CoetzeeSouth Coast StridersF4:41:56
1487Paul HaselauWestvilleM4:42:11
1488Bawili KanjoNatal CarbineersM4:42:15
1489Melanie de WaalNatal CarbineersF4:42:15
1490Vusi Nicholus KhumaloMooi RiverM4:42:26
1491Krish NaidooVoltex Waco Running ClubM4:42:29
1492Greg BedfordKearsney StridersM4:42:29
1493Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM4:42:31
1494Stewart McgillDHS Old BoysM4:42:33
1495Jan MeyerKingfisherM4:42:37
1496Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:42
1497Nadaraj NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:44
1498Kenneth GriffithsEskom GijimasM4:42:44
1499Mzamo MkhwanaziM4:42:47
1500Nehann Du PlessisSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:53
1501Stan GianiSavagesM4:42:54
1502Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:42:55
1503Yolandi LuytSavagesF4:42:55
1504Thokozani PewaWyebankF4:42:57
1505Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM4:42:58
1506Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM4:42:59
1507Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:43:00
1508Anthony EvansSaintsM4:43:00
1509Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:43:01
1510Rajendran PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:43:01
1511Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:43:02
1512 Anna Climo F 4:43:03
1513Ahmed HajareeShakalandM4:43:03
1514Nonhlanhla Nhlo MolefeKlip River StridersF4:43:04
1515Thabisile NgwenyaKlip River StridersF4:43:04
1516Senta FoucheAmanzimtotiF4:43:06
1517Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF4:43:06
1518Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF4:43:07
1519Wayne CamoinEskom GijimasM4:43:20
1520Julie DakersEskom GijimasF4:43:21
1521Steve BoltonAthletics NorthM4:43:24
1522Richard BowmanHilton HarriersM4:43:28
1523Tom EastwickHilton HarriersM4:43:43
1524Serlen MoodleyMaritzburg CityM4:43:44
1525Pieter GraceWestvilleM4:43:44
1526Perumal Marimut ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:43:48
1527Sunjai SewlalFordervilleM4:43:48
1528Andrew MakhanyaNewlands StridersM4:43:51
1529Devadas NaiduChatsworthM4:43:51
1530Gregory WhitearCollegians HarriersM4:43:52
1531 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:43:53
1532Mohammed Salim AkburallyChatsworthM4:43:58
1533Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM4:44:01
1534Wessel OosthuizenSAPS IngwenyaM4:44:07
1535Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM4:44:09
1536Nhlanhla Paul ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:44:28
1537Bonisiwe MabhidaStella Athletic ClubF4:44:29
1538Valentine ChiloaneTongaat PanthersM4:44:34
1539Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF4:44:35
1540Scelo Kwazi ThusiEskom GijimasM4:44:38
1541Sipho Vusi MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:44:45
1542Elzabe SchoonraadVryheidF4:44:47
1543Bev HardieChilternF4:44:51
1544Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF4:44:51
1545Neil PatherRun for FunM4:44:55
1546Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF4:45:02
1547Francois SnymanDolphin Coast StridersM4:45:09
1548Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF4:45:15
1549Bernice GroblerRun/Walk for LifeF4:45:17
1550Yathin NarothumKwaDukuzaM4:45:19
1551Estelle KroukampNdabaF4:45:21
1552Gerald KroukampPhobiansM4:45:28
1553Krishnand RamkuberHowickM4:45:29
1554Irshaad KhanSpartan HarriersM4:45:30
1555Sharon CarsonHillcrest VillagersF4:45:30
1556Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:45:31
1557Kate Da SilvaVirginia Athletic ClubF4:45:32
1558Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:45:32
1559Karl WilhelmDHS Old BoysM4:45:51
1560Thembinkosi ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:45:53
1561Sithokwakhe NdwandweStella Athletic ClubM4:45:53
1562Elias MyikouMhlathuzeM4:46:19
1563Kim Du PlessisCollegians HarriersF4:46:19
1564James WestgateWanderers Athletic ClubM4:46:20
1565Tom WestgateM4:46:21
1566Graham BuckWestvilleM4:46:26
1567Elize FickLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:46:27
1568Nicolette ProctorWestvilleF4:46:28
1569Elmarie van der WesthuizenBiggarsbergF4:46:29
1570Schalk BoschAthletics NorthM4:46:30
1571Ralph LewingtonStella Athletic ClubM4:46:31
1572Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:46:52
1573Hiroshi GondoDurban University of TechnologyM4:46:53
1574Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM4:46:55
1575Lutchman BridgmohanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:58
1576Gerhard MeyerLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:47:01
1577Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:47:03
1578Connie ThomasSpartan HarriersF4:47:04
1579Bhekani VilakaziSAPS StridersM4:47:05
1580Aslam ManjraShakalandM4:47:07
1581Lauren HolderHowickF4:47:08
1582Deidre MareeSavagesF4:47:15
1583Rollo WoodheadM4:47:22
1584Pierre MareeSavagesM4:47:22
1585Patric ZunguNatal CarbineersM4:47:23
1586Sunny JosephKwaDukuzaM4:47:25
1587Mark BothaOld SelbornianM4:47:27
1588Michael WoollandsChilternM4:47:32
1589Richard BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:47:32
1590Ryan HaighRand Road WarriorsM4:47:33
1591Barry HaighHilton HarriersM4:47:33
1592Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:47:36
1593Ganasen MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:47:36
1594Charles JohnstonChilternM4:47:37
1595Michael PunnettRand Road WarriorsM4:47:45
1596Asha DathooEskom GijimasF4:47:49
1597Nathan ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM4:47:49
1598Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF4:47:54
1599David BlackwoodTwini Athletic ClubM4:47:55
1600Michael CousinsTwini Athletic ClubM4:47:56
1601Allan MoodleyChatsworthM4:47:57
1602Dalene PohluMhlathuzeF4:48:04
1603Elise StanderuMhlathuzeF4:48:05
1604Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:48:07
1605Julia ThompsonF4:48:10
1606Alfred Sbusiso DlaminiWestvilleM4:48:10
1607Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF4:48:12
1608Willie BothmaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:48:16
1609Lesley WilliamsF4:48:17
1610Quinton TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:48:23
1611Jeffrey CerffVirginia Athletic ClubM4:48:24
1612Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:48:30
1613Collin GwalaM4:48:31
1614Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:31
1615Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:48:37
1616Glenys PottierMaxed EliteF4:48:40
1617Mervin GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:41
1618Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:51
1619Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:48:52
1620Ernst BurgerAmanzimtotiM4:48:54
1621Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF4:48:57
1622Chris VeerannahSAPS StridersM4:48:59
1623Gail Dundas-StarrSaintsF4:48:59
1624Pieter JoosteKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:49:00
1625Themba Sibusiso MselekuCorrectional ServicesM4:49:07
1626Petros Thembe KhumaloEstcourtM4:49:12
1627Junaid VawdaOasis CrescentM4:49:12
1628Kevin BradfieldSavagesM4:49:15
1629Nonhlanhla DludlauMhlathuzeF4:49:23
1630Thuleleni Norah GumedeKearsney StridersF4:49:30
1631Pauline LeschinskyKearsney StridersF4:49:33
1632Michael StrydomForest HillsM4:49:42
1633Johan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:49:43
1634Phumulani Roger SibisiMaritzburgM4:49:48
1635Johan NelRun/Walk for LifeM4:49:49
1636Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM4:49:49
1637Leonard SteinhobelBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:49:50
1638Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:49:50
1639Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM4:49:59
1640Michael CutlerIxopoM4:50:04
1641Dick StubbsBluffM4:50:11
1642Isaac Jabulani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:50:12
1643Deenathayalan GovenderNewlands StridersM4:50:16
1644Dion Michael SinghSAPS StridersM4:50:21
1645Johann van der MerweBiggarsbergM4:50:23
1646Lawrence AvisRiverside HarriersM4:50:23
1647Gary CullingworthStella Athletic ClubM4:50:30
1648Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF4:50:30
1649Nozipho MkhizeSparF4:50:31
1650Kevin O BrienSparM4:50:33
1651Maryann BenjimanSydenhamF4:50:38
1652Vernon BallSydenhamM4:50:38
1653Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF4:50:43
1654Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF4:50:45
1655Bharath RamcharanWoodviewM4:50:45
1656Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:50:56
1657Meera MaharajWoodviewF4:51:02
1658Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM4:51:07
1659Corinne ParsonsSouth Coast StridersF4:51:10
1660Oliver NaidooCollegians HarriersM4:51:16
1661Petros MsaniM4:51:17
1662Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:51:17
1663Martin DlaminiHarlequin HarriersM4:51:18
1664Kyle MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM4:51:22
1665Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF4:51:25
1666Naziem SallieSydenhamM4:51:26
1667Kogilan PillayNewlands StridersM4:51:27
1668Marguerite SpiesStella Athletic ClubF4:51:27
1669Ranakedi BodibeRichards Bay HarriersM4:51:28
1670Thabani BhenguUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:51:38
1671Josh QuarandilloM4:51:40
1672Hlengiwe ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF4:51:54
1673Sean AndrewM4:52:00
1674Samuel Ntokozo KhambuleSAPS IngwenyaM4:52:01
1675Chris MathewsHillcrest VillagersM4:52:02
1676Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:52:10
1677Shagita GoundenEskom GijimasF4:52:11
1678Marco van StadenAmanzimtotiM4:52:12
1679Joubert van TonderSavagesM4:52:15
1680Dinkie PillayNatal CarbineersM4:52:16
1681Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:17
1682Marinda PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:17
1683Anthony NuttingEskom GijimasM4:52:18
1684Pooventheren MoodleySydenhamM4:52:20
1685Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM4:52:20
1686Linda FeherHighwayF4:52:25
1687Arseyah KadwaF4:52:25
1688Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM4:52:28
1689Zaid MotalaOasis CrescentM4:52:32
1690Claude AdamsCorrectional ServicesM4:52:32
1691Philippus Danie van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:52:33
1692Hugh HolderHowickM4:52:34
1693Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:52:34
1694Brandon PerryWestvilleM4:52:37
1695Jenny PicklesEskom GijimasF4:52:38
1696Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:52:41
1697Sharon ChelinRiverside HarriersF4:52:42
1698Alan ChettyChatsworthM4:52:43
1699Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:52:43
1700Stewart HallStella Athletic ClubM4:52:46
1701Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:52:49
1702Mark HislopStella Athletic ClubM4:52:49
1703Nomer SaifEskom GijimasM4:52:50
1704Joey ChettyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:52:50
1705Amith RamdassSAPS IngwenyaM4:52:51
1706Nomkhosi NdawondeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:52:56
1707Remi DingaanStella Athletic ClubM4:52:56
1708Ewart Msingathe HadebeEstcourtM4:52:57
1709Mabowe SekhukhunePhobiansM4:53:00
1710Taryn BowkerQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:02
1711Devasunker DeenanathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:53:07
1712Nathan GovenderChatsworthM4:53:08
1713Rekesh SeethalChatsworthM4:53:11
1714Elsa SwartEskom GijimasF4:53:15
1715Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:53:16
1716Nkosinathi MazibukoSAPS IngwenyaM4:53:19
1717Rita SinghKwaDukuzaF4:53:21
1718Michael HowardCollegians HarriersM4:53:21
1719Guy SearleKearsney StridersM4:53:22
1720Megan SmithSunninghill StridersF4:53:24
1721Sandra ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:53:25
1722Alan WebsterEstcourtM4:53:27
1723Michael HartleyKearsney StridersM4:53:35
1724Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF4:53:37
1725Jessica WilliamsStella Athletic ClubF4:53:37
1726Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM4:53:39
1727Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:53:45
1728Rees HaniffChatsworthM4:53:45
1729Celeste BullenNatal CarbineersF4:53:46
1730Kwazi NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:53:52
1731Pasma GumedeKwaDukuzaM4:53:52
1732Richard SpenceHilton HarriersM4:53:53
1733David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:53:55
1734Liesl LundieVryheidF4:53:56
1735Doug CornishHilton HarriersM4:53:58
1736Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:53:58
1737Kelvin Llewelly SinghSpartan HarriersM4:54:02
1738Deon Du PlessisKearsney StridersM4:54:04
1739Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM4:54:05
1740Wendy AllenHilton HarriersF4:54:06
1741Robbie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:54:08
1742Greg UpneckDolphin Coast StridersM4:54:12
1743Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM4:54:15
1744Desigan PillayFordervilleM4:54:19
1745Adri BooysenuMhlathuzeF4:54:19
1746Warren HunterEskom GijimasM4:54:26
1747Mandla Wiseman ZondiBluffM4:54:30
1748Eugene KistanSave OrionM4:54:46
1749Dowan BurtonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:46
1750Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF4:54:49
1751Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:54:49
1752Heidi PoultonMorningside Country ClubF4:54:51
1753Cliff CartmellWestvilleM4:54:55
1754Brian WatsonFezelaM4:54:56
1755Jack MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:02
1756Nathan BamNatal CarbineersM4:55:04
1757Florence CurrinHighwayF4:55:05
1758Tony RichingsM4:55:07
1759Kelly RichingsMaxed EliteF4:55:07
1760Stephen Robert van BuurenJeppe QuondamM4:55:12
1761Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:55:13
1762Rory MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:55:15
1763Muthusami ChettiRedro HarriersM4:55:17
1764Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF4:55:18
1765Shane ElsVirginia Athletic ClubM4:55:19
1766Thokozani MasekoEskom GijimasM4:55:20
1767Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:55:20
1768Denise PirsSaintsF4:55:22
1769 Sehli Run/Walk for LifeF 4:55:25
1770Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM4:55:25
1771Belinda SmithEstcourtF4:55:32
1772Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF4:55:35
1773Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:55:44
1774Nkosana Sonny TshabalalaCollegians HarriersM4:55:45
1775Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:55:50
1776Gayle SwanepoelQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:51
1777Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM4:55:51
1778Renee SterckxPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:55:52
1779Jonathan AcuttStella Athletic ClubM4:55:55
1780Abdulla MahomedNewlands StridersM4:55:57
1781Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:55:58
1782James MallettHilton HarriersM4:56:02
1783Velo GovindsamyRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:04
1784Jim StantonSavagesM4:56:06
1785Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:56:12
1786Brian MkizeM4:56:17
1787Louis HallStella Athletic ClubM4:56:20
1788Lesley KorteStella Athletic ClubM4:56:21
1789Thulani SitholeChatsworthM4:56:22
1790Princess Thandi TshabalalaSAPS StridersF4:56:23
1791 Sarah Kemp F 4:56:23
1792Colin ChandBluffM4:56:24
1793Nomthandazo NdyuloF4:56:24
1794Johan KriekRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:25
1795Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF4:56:25
1796Cuan HanesBluffM4:56:25
1797Ganas NaidooKwaDukuzaM4:56:26
1798Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF4:56:26
1799James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:26
1800 Christopher Elliot M 4:56:27
1801Ronnie ReddySydenhamM4:56:27
1802Robert Fana SitholeEmnambithi StridersM4:56:27
1803Morne van der MerweEskom GijimasM4:56:28
1804Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM4:56:28
1805Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF4:56:29
1806Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF4:56:29
1807Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:29
1808Johan RobertsLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:56:30
1809Antoinette SeilerSavagesF4:56:30
1810Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:30
1811Ishwar SiriramKwaDukuzaM4:56:31
1812Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:56:31
1813Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM4:56:32
1814Kevi LevinEskom GijimasM4:56:32
1815Leeanne van der WesthuizenEstcourtF4:56:32
1816Collin PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:56:33
1817 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 4:56:33
1818Collert HlubiEmnambithi StridersM4:56:33
1819Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:56:34
1820Rushochund SeechoonparsadHowickM4:56:34
1821Mark BackhouseCollegians HarriersM4:56:34
1822Piet CravenRiverside HarriersM4:56:35
1823Muhammad ManjraOasis CrescentM4:56:35
1824James ThomChilternM4:56:36
1825Thor JensenChilternM4:56:36
1826Lindelani ShaziScottburghM4:56:37
1827Nozipho MsimangHarlequin HarriersF4:56:37
1828Bradley NelsonWingsM4:56:38
1829Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:56:39
1830Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:56:39
1831Henk Du ToitM4:56:40
1832Cindi PolziHillcrest VillagersF4:56:41
1833Danie MartinBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:56:41
1834Jason SiviluMhlathuzeM4:56:42
1835Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM4:56:45
1836Baramdeo AmarchandChatsworthM4:56:46
1837Satish RamsavakCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:56:49
1838Asha SahadewCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:56:49
1839Thomas BarrettEersterustM4:57:11
1840Nimala AbboySydenhamF4:57:12
1841Clinton PhilipChatsworthM4:57:13
1842Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM4:57:13
1843Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:57:14
1844Patrick BakerHillcrest VillagersM4:57:18
1845Hayley GoodwinFourways Road RunnersF4:57:18
1846Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:57:20
1847Bradley VerePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:57:21
1848Christopher WilcoxTroisport TriathlonM4:57:22
1849Brandt BothaHarlequin HarriersM4:57:24
1850Ernest NarainsamyChatsworthM4:57:25
1851Stanley NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:57:35
1852Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM4:57:36
1853Lalitha SookrajChatsworthF4:57:36
1854Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:57:37
1855Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM4:57:39
1856Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM4:57:39
1857Donna-Leigh KnoesenSavagesF4:57:41
1858Craig MatthewSavagesM4:57:42
1859Twen GovenderWoodviewM4:57:43
1860Lisa van LelyveldMaxed EliteF4:57:44
1861Samuel AppalsamyNewlands StridersM4:57:45
1862Lindy van LelyveldSaintsF4:57:46
1863Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM4:57:46
1864 Peter Crichton M 4:57:47
1865Bala SubramanianDurban Athletic ClubM4:57:47
1866Zanele NduliWestvilleF4:57:48
1867Frans SpringCollegians HarriersM4:57:49
1868Zakaria KamalieM4:57:50
1869Andrew BaughSaintsM4:57:58
1870Thomas van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:02
1871Jacobus PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:04
1872Michael AtkinsonDolphin Coast StridersM4:58:05
1873Ruth RobinsonIxopoF4:58:15
1874Dharshnee PillayAthletics NorthF4:58:16
1875Abdur-Rahim KhanOasis CrescentM4:58:21
1876Fikile SitholeEskom GijimasF4:58:22
1877Odette HunlunChilternF4:58:32
1878Nicole PetzerChilternF4:58:35
1879Maureen AdamsEstcourtF4:58:37
1880Tracy van der MerweBiggarsbergF4:58:37
1881Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:58:39
1882Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM4:58:40
1883Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM4:58:42
1884Bongiwe MajoziVoltex Waco Running ClubF4:58:44
1885Royhith MootheramChatsworthM4:58:44
1886Elizka HendrikseDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:58:47
1887Carla BesterStandard BankF4:58:47
1888 Zamamandla Denn Mvelase M 4:58:48
1889Glynis DriemeyerEskom GijimasF4:58:48
1890Devaraj (clive) ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:50
1891Alwyn BuysQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:55
1892Vasu ReddyChatsworthM4:58:56
1893Victor SmithBluffM4:58:58
1894Collin PillayChatsworthM4:58:58
1895Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:59:02
1896Don OsbournSouth Coast StridersM4:59:06
1897Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF4:59:16
1898Thiagaraj Vadiv PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:59:18
1899Dhluarchuram SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:59:20
1900Jerry ZikhaliMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:59:20
1901Shannon HallChilternF4:59:23
1902Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM4:59:24
1903Dave DaleSavagesM4:59:26
1904Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:59:30
1905Beauty MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF4:59:32
1906Zanele DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaF4:59:40
1907Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF4:59:40
1908Sydney JoelsonStella Athletic ClubM4:59:42
1909Ntombifikile SilwanyanaGemsportF5:00:03
1910 Preggy Perumal M 5:00:42
1911Denise HartleyWingsF5:00:56
1912Ailsa MoffatSavagesF5:01:08
1913Mohamed VankerSpartan HarriersM5:01:17
1914Edith MoolenschotStella Athletic ClubF5:01:21
1915Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF5:01:23
1916 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 5:01:25
1917Elmarie TheronRiebeeckstad HarriersF5:01:30
1918Danie TheronRiebeeckstad HarriersM5:01:36
1919Derek MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM5:01:59
1920Sphile SheziEskom GijimasM5:02:00
1921Mandla GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM5:02:01
1922Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:02:06
1923Linda CliffEskom GijimasF5:02:13
1924Justin ManganDolphin Coast StridersM5:02:36
1925Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF5:02:46
1926Warren PerryWestvilleM5:02:48
1927Thulisile Monic NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF5:02:48
1928Shaun MullerHowickM5:02:57
1929Marit van WykVryheidF5:03:06
1930Lorraine van der NestVryheidF5:03:16
1931Hendrina PaulseCorrectional ServicesF5:03:19
1932Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF5:03:19
1933Asha RamsahayeeNewcastle HarriersF5:03:20
1934Paul WatsonRun/Walk for LifeM5:03:23
1935Thuli NyembeVodacom Yebo StridersF5:03:28
1936Nicola BrownRiverside HarriersF5:03:28
1937Cheryl SearleKearsney StridersF5:03:29
1938Michael ProomeHillcrest VillagersM5:03:29
1939Reginald MacheleHighwayM5:03:30
1940David Sibusiso LuthuliNewlands StridersM5:04:11
1941Cliffy GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:04:11
1942Sithunywa KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:04:12
1943Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF5:04:16
1944Farhad AkooEmnambithi StridersM5:04:24
1945Jeffrey UpneckDolphin Coast StridersM5:04:34
1946Mfanafuthi Simo DlaminiEmnambithi StridersM5:04:35
1947Vijay GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:04:39
1948Sherwen Jeremia PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:05:21
1949Bathokozile Gla GwalaEmnambithi StridersF5:05:22
1950Ganesan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:06:10
1951Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM5:06:20
1952Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF5:06:28
1953Reggy GovenderChatsworthM5:06:40
1954Gavin LinnettMaxed EliteM5:07:01
1955Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF5:07:07
1956Rozanne AnleyDHS Old BoysF5:07:40
1957Elaine SchmidtDolphin Coast StridersF5:07:40
1958Andries BurgerHillcrest VillagersM5:07:42
1959Jay PatelNewlands StridersM5:07:48
1960Thembinkosi Eri MthontiKlip River StridersM5:07:50
1961Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:07:50
1962Kim ShortStella Athletic ClubF5:07:57
1963Krish NaidooChatsworthM5:08:20
1964Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:08:45
1965Jerry GreevesEast Griqualand StridersM5:08:47
1966Derek BrownMaritzburg StridersM5:08:48
1967Nhlanhla Pius MafulekaMambaM5:08:53
1968Sigrid CronjeWestvilleF5:09:02
1969Lance GeorgeSydenhamM5:09:03
1970Mahomed Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM5:09:04
1971Ven ReddySave OrionM5:09:16
1972Ismail MotaShakalandM5:09:16
1973Mandla MadlalaMaritzburg CityM5:09:23
1974Menti DookieSave OrionM5:09:23
1975Sibusiso Conrad HlelaMaritzburg CityM5:09:57
1976Sphindile NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:10:09
1977Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM5:10:14
1978Bishum Dasarath ParagEmnambithi StridersM5:10:26
1979Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF5:10:26
1980Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:10:31
1981Perumal NaidooChatsworthM5:10:32
1982Roy SunkerM5:10:33
1983Takayuki MachidaDurban University of TechnologyM5:10:54
1984Harvey NarainsamyNewlands StridersM5:11:00
1985Nicole JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF5:11:01
1986Dudley Le RouxWestvilleM5:11:01
1987Nicholas GwalaEskom GijimasM5:11:02
1988Tertia MeyerQueensburgh HarriersF5:11:03
1989Rodney ProudQueensburgh HarriersM5:11:12
1990Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:11:22
1991Kantha PaulChatsworthF5:11:39
1992Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM5:11:40
1993Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM5:11:46
1994Zenzele Samuel ZondiM5:12:13
1995Shaun MooreWestvilleM5:12:13
1996Patrick DanielsAmanzimtotiM5:12:24
1997Poobalan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:12:53
1998 Angelique Luabeya F 5:12:54
1999Mogambury PillayAthletics NorthM5:13:01
2000Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:13:11
2001Renise CollettHarlequin HarriersF5:13:15
2002Nhlanhla MtoloM5:13:17
2003Renee MoodleyChatsworthF5:13:18
2004Vasagie GovenderChatsworthF5:13:18
2005Ridwaan BayatOasis CrescentM5:13:20
2006Ajay JamnadasDurban Athletic ClubM5:13:55
2007Sushila NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:13:56
2008Margaret UsherSpartan HarriersF5:13:56
2009Khinesh VallabhRiverside HarriersM5:14:00
2010Haroon YousuphM5:14:01
2011Nundhlall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM5:14:14
2012Mzikawukho MthembuSAPS StridersM5:14:15
2013Muhammed OmarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:14:16
2014Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM5:14:16
2015Poobie NaidooSpartan HarriersM5:14:22
2016Roganie MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:14:24
2017Ismail NxumaloCollegians HarriersM5:14:26
2018Craig HattingStella Athletic ClubM5:14:43
2019May van der WaltAlbertonF5:14:53
2020Janique NuttingEskom GijimasF5:15:17
2021Simon MthiyaneSparM5:15:18
2022Mlamuli NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:15:23
2023Sadanand SewpersadChatsworthM5:15:53
2024Tracy SteartHilton HarriersF5:16:11
2025Perumal George GovenderChatsworthM5:16:13
2026Jurina MeyerNedbank Running ClubF5:16:14
2027Belinda BensonNedbank Running ClubF5:16:16
2028Amelda CloeteF5:16:47
2029Theku SimelaneSavagesM5:16:48
2030Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM5:16:49
2031Herald Joseph SolomanSpirit WindM5:16:57
2032Donna Lee MeyersonRun/Walk for LifeF5:17:13
2033Dennis KullenTongaat PanthersM5:17:18
2034Tamsyn PurenStella Athletic ClubF5:17:26
2035Nkosiyezwe T MajolaSavagesM5:17:49
2036Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF5:17:50
2037Felicity GrayAthletics NorthF5:18:16
2038Patrick MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM5:18:21
2039Kathleen HedgcockEskom GijimasF5:18:36
2040Stanley MossEskom GijimasM5:18:42
2041Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM5:19:17
2042Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:19:18
2043Howard FrizelleSouth Coast StridersM5:19:29
2044Andre Du ToitSaniM5:19:32
2045John NxeleRichmondM5:19:32
2046Alexandra JoynerEskom GijimasF5:19:51
2047 Timothy Desmond M 5:20:08
2048Gregory SmitSAPS IngwenyaM5:20:36
2049Mandla MazibukoEmnambithi StridersM5:20:37
2050Ian LivermoreHillcrest VillagersM5:20:38
2051Yunus Ahmed MoollaSAPS StridersM5:20:49
2052Ugan MoodleyDurban University of TechnologyM5:21:14
2053Asokan SadayanM5:21:43
2054Khethiwe Grace NtombelaKwaMashuF5:21:59
2055Adrian PearceCollegians HarriersF5:22:12
2056Elizabeth BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF5:22:16
2057Isaac ZukeEskom GijimasM5:22:29
2058Raschardt WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM5:22:59
2059Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:23:06
2060Thagraj NaidooHulaminM5:23:27
2061Christopher PetersCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:23:28
2062Jabulisile MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF5:23:54
2063Paramananda GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:24:27
2064Leon PorterSAPS StridersM5:24:35
2065Riaan Johannes KlopperSAPS StridersM5:24:41
2066Ponnen VeeraraghavanDurban Athletic ClubM5:24:42
2067Visvanathan MoodleyChatsworthM5:25:16
2068Denny PillayKwaDukuzaM5:25:17
2069Rogers MoodleyKwaDukuzaM5:26:06
2070Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:26:13
2071Geraldine SmithSpartan HarriersF5:26:32
2072Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumanathiM5:26:38
2073Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumanathiM5:26:39
2074Nicola ArdeHillcrest VillagersF5:26:43
2075Paul RobinsonSaintsM5:26:55
2076Kasinathan PerumalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:26:57
2077Suniel MootheeramEmnambithi StridersM5:26:57
2078Jennifer BrownAlex WaspsF5:27:04
2079Harry HarleyHillcrest VillagersM5:27:12
2080Roy WilsonBluffM5:27:12
2081Zameer SaldulkerHowickM5:27:23
2082Parus BramdeowChatsworthM5:27:23
2083Amal RupnarainChatsworthM5:27:24
2084Sphindile GwalaHillcrest VillagersF5:27:42
2085Vinodachandra GowdaTongaat PanthersM5:28:11
2086Louisa Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF5:28:13
2087Sharmentheren NaickerCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:28:25
2088Hiraman RamcherranChatsworthM5:28:34
2089Steven EdwardsAthletics NorthM5:29:04
2090Joslyn DabiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:29:16
2091Sipho MchunuuBunyeM5:29:16
2092Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF5:29:22
2093Ntombikayise MazibukoSAPS StridersF5:29:22
2094Anil BasdeoShakalandM5:29:34
2095Mduduzi Mohamed MajokaNedbank Running ClubM5:29:44
2096Faisal MangerahShakalandM5:29:53
2097Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:30:02
2098Pranil RamdhinHulaminM5:30:38
2099Philip MeyerBiggarsbergM5:30:51
2100Catherine Maitin-CasalisF5:31:05
2101Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF5:31:11
2102Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM5:31:28
2103Bhamule S MqadiCorrectional ServicesM5:32:30
2104Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:33:35
2105Cas PretoriusCollegians HarriersM5:33:37
2106Jabulile R ZuluSAPS IngwenyaF5:34:00
2107Nancy MudauEskom GijimasF5:34:48
2108Margaret MarshallRiverside HarriersF5:35:30
2109Nicolette BiggarSydenhamF5:36:58
2110Krishnamuthu ReddyWoodviewM5:36:59
2111Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM5:37:04
2112Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM5:37:30
2113Welma CourtelisRun/Walk for LifeF5:37:55
2114Gladness MorokePhobiansF5:38:55
2115Gonaseelan Stev MoodleyChatsworthM5:40:50
2116Magda SchoemanEskom GijimasF5:40:59
2117Zandile Jane MtoloEskom GijimasF5:41:05
2118Priscilla Guna MadlalaEskom GijimasF5:41:08
2119Aslam AmraShakalandM5:42:42
2120Sandy CromieForest HillsF5:42:42
2121Luc van GoldsenhovenAlbertonM5:42:48
2122Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM5:43:25
2123Angi DansterEersterustF5:43:33
2124Harry MillerWingsM5:43:34
2125Natalie MadiesJohannesburg HarriersF5:43:59
2126Lindy MbanjwaEskom GijimasF5:43:59
2127Moonee DipchunPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:44:11
2128Mathias KoglinNedbank Running ClubM5:44:11
2129Bianca van der WesthuizenNedbank Running ClubF5:45:36
2130Roithlall LuckanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:45:45
2131Dewraj RajbunsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:45:50
2132Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:46:12
2133Lionel StollsHarlequin HarriersM5:46:13
2134Bhekisisa KhanyezaNewlands StridersM5:46:16
2135Padmani GovenderNedbank Running ClubF5:46:39
2136Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:46:40
2137Melanie StrydomBenoni NorthernsF5:46:55
2138Vino MaharajWoodviewM5:47:03
2139Cassim Mahomed JasatSAPS IngwenyaM5:47:44
2140Rodney BrownRun/Walk for LifeM5:47:45
2141 Yugandran Naidoo M 5:48:00
2142Feli KheswaSave OrionM5:48:03
2143Pranil RajcoomarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:48:14
2144Busisiwe PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF5:48:45
2145Ravendran ChettyRun/Walk for LifeM5:49:10
2146Siyabonga VilakaziM5:50:29
2147Michael JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM5:51:20
2148Esme van DykEskom GijimasF5:52:22

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Eskom Gijimas111
Stella Athletic Club90
Chatsworth80
Hillcrest Villagers68
Westville65
Nedbank Running Club63
Collegians Harriers60
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club57
DHS Old Boys46
Newlands Striders45
Savages43
Queensburgh Harriers41
SAPS Ingwenya41
SAPS Striders38
South Coast Striders36
Richards Bay Harriers36
Howick35
Woodview32
Kearsney Striders30
Saints30
uMhlathuze29
Riverside Harriers26
Correctional Services25
KwaZulu-Natal Striders25
Pinetown District Athletic Club25
Maritzburg City24
Bluff24
Estcourt24
Hilton Harriers23
Oasis Crescent23
Run/Walk for Life23
Dolphin Coast Striders23
KwaDukuza22
Chiltern22
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club21
Amanzimtoti21
Save Orion19
Virginia Athletic Club19
Durban Athletic Club18
Spartan Harriers18
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club17
Maxed Elite16
Emnambithi Striders16
Sydenham16
Scottburgh16
Harlequin Harriers14
Athletics North14
KwaMashu14
Forest Hills13
Rand Road Warriors13
Biggarsberg13
Natal Carbineers12
Zululand Multisport Club12
Ladysmith Athletic Club12
Umvoti Athletic Club11
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club11
Breakthru Midrand Striders11
Highway11
Hulamin11
Newcastle Harriers10
Shakaland10
Klip River Striders9
Sunninghill Striders9
Tongaat Panthers9
Mtunzini9
Richmond9
Vryheid8
Mooi River7
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club7
Mpumalanga7
Ixopo7
University of KwaZulu-Natal7
Phumanathi7
God's Golden Acre6
Forderville6
South African National Defence Force6
Fourways Road Runners5
Twini Athletic Club5
Durban University of Technology5
Alex Wasps4
Sani4
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club4
Kingfisher4
Zabalaza4
Maritzburg Striders4
Wings4
Midlands4
Maritzburg4
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club4
Mafukuzela4
Old Selbornian4
Morningside Country Club4
Wyebank3
Sunshine HMP Sports Club3
Toyota3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Run for Fun3
Shallcross3
Voltex Waco Running Club3
Mangosuthu University of Technology3
Spar3
Jeppe Quondam3
Merewent3
Spirit Wind3
uBunye3
Phobians3
East Griqualand Striders2
Empangeni Athletic Club2
Riebeeckstad Harriers2
Osizweni Athletic Club2
Alberton2
Tlokoa2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
Eersterust2
Benoni Northerns2
Mandeni Harriers2
Mtubatuba2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
South African Post Office2
Herbalife2
Mamba2
Irene2
Thembelisha2
Inchanga2
Mazda1
Wingate Road Runners1
uMlazi1
Gemsport1
Troisport Triathlon1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Holla Trails1
Fezela1
Mount Edgecombe Villagers1
Ntunjambili1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Fish Hoek1
Pirates1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Katlehong1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Cheetahs1
Standard Bank1
Redro Harriers1
Rocky Road Runners1
St Charles College Old Boys1
Old Edwardian1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Ndaba1
Vaal1
Florida1
Varsity Kudus1
Ukhozi1
Johannesburg Harriers1
Gledhow Athletic Club1
Sakhisizwe1