Comrades2012-06-03

89.2kmdistance
5:31:03winning time
11889finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Ludwick MamaboloMaxed EliteM5:31:03
2Bongmusa MthembuMaxed EliteM5:32:42
3Ernest Leboka NotoNedbank Running ClubM5:33:31
4Marko MamboMaxed EliteM5:33:40
5Leonid ShvetsovNedbank Running ClubM5:35:20
6 Adoro Lephetesang M 5:38:05
7Stephen MuzhingiBluff Meats F1M5:38:06
8Gift KeleheSamancor ChromeM5:38:39
9Claude MoshiywaNedbank Running ClubM5:39:11
10Petros SosiboPhumaM5:40:37
11Fusi Fanyan NhlapoMaxed EliteM5:40:40
12Godfrey SesenyamotseMaxed EliteM5:40:51
13Mokwalakwala MmanokonToyotaM5:41:43
14Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM5:43:04
15Joseph MphuthiToyotaM5:43:18
16Victor NgubelangaBonitasM5:43:42
17Teboho SelloMaxed EliteM5:46:30
18Point ChazaBluff Meats F1M5:46:41
19Rufus PhotoPietersburg Road RunnersM5:47:55
20Eric SigxasheMaxed EliteM5:48:04
21Vladimir KotovCentury CityM5:48:12
22Harmans MokgadiBonitasM5:49:54
23Eric NgubaneMaxed EliteM5:50:29
24Sam MunyaiNedbank Running ClubM5:51:15
25Sergei LukinNedbank Running ClubM5:51:49
26Bongani MsimangoPhumaM5:53:40
27Charles Dibate TjianeBonitasM5:57:16
28Sandile NgunuzaNedbank Running ClubM5:57:32
29Paul TjaoaneSibanye GoldM5:57:33
30Mike FokoroniMaxed EliteM5:58:37
31Sphiwe XoloMaxed EliteM5:59:17
32Johannes KekanaBonitasM6:00:03
33Richard DlaminiPhumaM6:00:33
34Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM6:00:54
35Sanele NdlelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM6:03:17
36Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM6:03:30
37Michael WardianNedbank Running ClubM6:03:42
38Peter MolapoMaxed EliteM6:04:24
39Samuel MashishiFitness from AfricaM6:04:50
40Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM6:05:55
41Peter MavuraBluff Meats F1M6:06:21
42Jabulani Edward MabasoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:06:30
43Elena NurgalievaMaxed EliteF6:07:12
44Judas NtuliMagnolia Road RunnersM6:07:19
45Kotelo KaliSibanye GoldM6:08:04
46 Thabo Nkuna BonitasM 6:08:21
47Thulani DumaNedbank Running ClubM6:08:22
48Eleanor GreenwoodNedbank Running ClubF6:08:24
49Ruben SetumuToyotaM6:08:40
50Chad RicklefsNedbank Running ClubM6:09:34
51Renier GroblerNedbank Running ClubM6:10:40
52Mkhonzeni BasiBonitasM6:11:12
53Sandile NdimaK-Way GallopersM6:11:20
54Olaksandr HolovnitskyyBluff Meats F1M6:12:22
55Melikhaya SithubaMaxed EliteM6:12:42
56Edwin ManyokoleMaxed EliteM6:13:05
57Mbuyiseli MemaBluff Meats F1M6:13:25
58Delani MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM6:14:14
59Patrick KanyaneNedbank Running ClubM6:15:12
60Phillip SheziSaniM6:15:17
61 Chris O Neill M 6:15:46
62Justice NkosiPhumaM6:15:51
63Khubulani ZondoTeam VitalityM6:17:10
64Petrus MoeletsaneRand Athletic ClubM6:18:57
65Jonas BuudNedbank Running ClubM6:18:57
66Silwayiphi MathonsiPhumaM6:19:44
67Themba MthembuMaxed EliteM6:20:35
68Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM6:21:42
69Phillip MolefeRustenburgM6:22:02
70Xolani MthembuMaxed EliteM6:22:18
71Peter MuthubiBonitasM6:22:53
72Vusi SokhelaBonitasM6:23:44
73Skhumbuzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:24:04
74Johan van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM6:24:35
75Nic de BeerCape Multisport ClubM6:24:35
76Mlungisi NdlovuBidvestM6:24:51
77Hlomayi MachezaMaxed EliteM6:26:06
78Madimetsa Solomon TemaAddicted to LifeM6:26:38
79Simon TjantjiesMadibeng Athletic ClubM6:27:55
80Christopher MabengezaNedbank Running ClubM6:27:57
81Abdul MlanseShakalandM6:28:36
82Arnold MotsoenengMaxed EliteM6:28:41
83Joseph MolabaToyotaM6:28:58
84Philani MemelaMaxed EliteM6:29:00
85Siyabonga DingileMaxed EliteM6:29:08
86Albert PhungulaMaxed EliteM6:29:16
87Mduduzi GwalaMtubatubaM6:29:29
88Mzwanele MlatshaBonitasM6:29:49
89Knowledge MokheleMaxed EliteM6:30:10
90Sigcobile FeniNewlands StridersM6:30:16
91Marina ZhalybinaMaxed EliteF6:30:54
92Elvis MazibukoSprings Platinum RefineryM6:30:55
93Johnny MokgokoDaveyton HeartsM6:31:34
94Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM6:31:50
95Nkosi NtuliScottburghM6:31:53
96Karel BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM6:32:27
97Ben de KlerkNew BalanceM6:33:05
98Jeffrey Morewane ThipanaRocky Road RunnersM6:33:11
99Simthembile SibezaniPinetown District Athletic ClubM6:33:14
100Peter RamolotoNedbank Running ClubM6:33:15
101Michael Melusi GamedeToyotaM6:33:18
102 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 6:33:22
103Ben BreyntzisBidvestM6:33:24
104Joasia ZakrzewskiNedbank Running ClubF6:33:41
105Philani MzoloPhumaM6:33:48
106Shaun MeiklejohnNedbank Running ClubM6:33:54
107Moven SikwambaneNedbank Running ClubM6:34:00
108Riaan KockNedbank Running ClubM6:34:10
109Mzwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM6:35:27
110Nathaniel MoiketsiuBunyeM6:35:28
111Mbongeni SosiboNedbank Running ClubM6:35:31
112Edwin LesudiBirchwoodM6:35:49
113Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM6:36:19
114Sipho ChaukeLegogote VillagersM6:37:25
115Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM6:37:40
116Perfect DlaminiToyotaM6:38:00
117Poelo MokoenaLonmin Athletic ClubM6:38:13
118Mike HarbinsonJeppe QuondamM6:38:47
119Paul PitcoBenoni NorthernsM6:39:06
120Thuto Justice SawanaEskom - KZNM6:39:20
121Dominic MpatiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM6:39:21
122Gladstone GibaToyotaM6:39:23
123 Terence Bell M 6:39:35
124Luzuko MdeliswaMaxed EliteM6:39:52
125Daniel KekanaHuman Sciences Research CouncilM6:39:53
126Devon YankoNedbank Running ClubF6:39:59
127Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM6:40:06
128Lindokuhle MdlovuKatlehongM6:40:48
129Theo RafiriCarlton Athletic ClubM6:40:50
130Simon SegauTeam VitalityM6:40:59
131Patrick SefakoSibanye GoldM6:41:22
132Simon Von WittAtlantic Athletic ClubM6:42:38
133Jaco SmithNewcastle HarriersM6:42:48
134Henry MakalaniBlue Sky Athletic ClubM6:42:49
135Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM6:43:15
136Zamani DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:43:26
137Sipho DlaminiToyotaM6:43:28
138Joseph MbumbeScottburghM6:43:29
139Thomas NkunaUniversity of JohannesburgM6:43:34
140Bethuel MlamboMaxed EliteM6:43:40
141Robert MtaungNedbank Running ClubM6:43:54
142Reginald NgobeseGauteng StridersM6:44:24
143Samson MkhizeSouth African National Defence ForceM6:44:37
144Thabiso MoeketsiEmfuleniM6:44:58
145Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM6:45:27
146Mandlenkosi DumakudeMaxed EliteM6:45:40
147Malusi DlomoNedbank Running ClubM6:45:42
148Kerry KoenBonitasF6:45:45
149Arcilio NhacutoeEskom - KZNM6:45:50
150Taunyana MasweuSAPSM6:45:56
151Bongani DwayisaKwaMashuM6:46:22
152Lucas RaserutheAddicted to LifeM6:46:25
153Gregory BishopBenoni NorthernsM6:46:36
154Reform NdlovuRandburg HarriersM6:46:42
155Bushy MontsoSunninghill StridersM6:46:51
156Wiseman BhenguCorrectional ServicesM6:46:56
157Lovers HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM6:46:59
158Stuart Mc CollTurn2GodM6:47:05
159Matlabeya MabapaToyotaM6:47:06
160Wendell MccallumPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM6:47:18
161Irina AntropovaNedbank Running ClubF6:47:20
162Daryl NorthAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM6:47:45
163Zwelithini VaphiAddicted to LifeM6:48:01
164Steven NimmoRiverside HarriersM6:48:11
165Linda SibiyaToyotaM6:48:16
166Lenford MbanjwaVerulam Athletic ClubM6:48:25
167Thomas MthembuuMhlathuzeM6:48:28
168Sibusiso MlengetyaKwaThema StridersM6:48:36
169Paul WorsnipWestvilleM6:48:46
170Joby TaylorKempton Road RunnersM6:48:51
171Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM6:49:01
172Linda MyathazaBenoni NorthernsM6:49:02
173Eugene NcubePhumanathiM6:49:22
174Magnus MichelssonNedbank Running ClubM6:49:31
175Tladi MakhaolaRand Water Athletic ClubM6:50:20
176Herbert MazongoleToyotaM6:50:23
177Sfiso ChiliQueensburgh HarriersM6:50:35
178Kgotoki MohlalaSunninghill StridersM6:51:01
179Elias MabaneNedbank Running ClubM6:51:06
180Mshini NxumaloTransnetM6:51:06
181Natalia VolginaNedbank Running ClubF6:51:07
182George MooiK-Way GallopersM6:51:11
183Pule LeepoHarmony StridersM6:51:17
184Maboko Fredrick SathekgeAlexandraM6:51:26
185Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM6:51:26
186Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM6:51:30
187Drew FisherTeam VitalityM6:51:45
188Ernest SheziToyotaM6:51:47
189Ntshengedzeni MatumbaVhembeM6:51:55
190 Peter Camenzind M 6:52:08
191van Rooyen MelanieRichards Bay HarriersF6:52:36
192Muzi HlongwaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:53:46
193Johannes ShangaseUmvoti Athletic ClubM6:53:54
194Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM6:53:58
195Pienas Mpine MagashulePolokwaneM6:54:16
196Hylton DunnSprings Platinum RefineryM6:54:19
197Makaya MasumpaOxford StridersM6:54:23
198Carlo GibsonJeppe QuondamM6:54:37
199Edward MbedziTeam VitalityM6:54:43
200Amon ThekoAnglo CoalM6:54:47
201Phiwayinkosi KhuzwayoPhumaM6:54:59
202Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM6:55:18
203Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM6:55:18
204Olebogeng SelekoNedbank Running ClubM6:55:54
205Peter LekubaNedbank Running ClubM6:55:56
206Raymond MsizaAddicted to LifeM6:56:21
207Francis NtsoeuNedbank Running ClubM6:56:33
208Rofhiwa MathidiNedbank Running ClubM6:56:35
209Thomas MkansiCarlton Athletic ClubM6:56:45
210Jerry RakauDiepslootM6:56:58
211Nylone MlamboRustenburgM6:57:15
212David MfekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM6:57:41
213 Paul Gillan M 6:57:42
214Simon Bongani NhlabathiToyotaM6:57:43
215Thabiso Casewell BontsiRand Athletic ClubM6:57:43
216Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM6:58:09
217Meshack MonarengHuman Sciences Research CouncilM6:58:13
218Allison SimamaneNedbank Running ClubM6:58:26
219Wessel MoolmanTeam VitalityM6:58:30
220Moses KgoathlaMoreteleM6:58:43
221Isaac MatshipaRandburg HarriersM6:58:49
222Matthews RamoshabaWingate Road RunnersM6:58:49
223Thembinkosi NgemaBiggarsbergM6:58:51
224Sfiso Alfred NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM6:58:57
225Bongani Elliot ManyosiGauteng StridersM6:59:01
226Thembile QhanisoTongaat PanthersM6:59:05
227Thembinkosi HambiyaniNedbank Running ClubM6:59:07
228Sibusiso NtuliPhumaM6:59:26
229Mbuyiswa ManciNedbank Running ClubM6:59:28
230Dumisani MahlanguRandburg HarriersM6:59:31
231Mushoni NyamandeManoniM6:59:35
232Nicholas NdlelaEskom - KZNM6:59:43
233Zamani CeleSparM6:59:51
234Thamie KhuboniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM6:59:51
235Kimon ConidarisAnglo CoalM7:00:03
236Mashudu Lucky RamakuwelaBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:00:03
237Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM7:00:13
238Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM7:00:17
239Joseph RampaiBedfordview Country ClubM7:00:31
240Samkelo GcabaStella Athletic ClubM7:00:40
241Julanie BassonToyotaF7:00:46
242Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM7:00:50
243Lucas MatlalaNedbank Running ClubM7:00:51
244Emma GoodarhamNedbank Running ClubF7:01:00
245Bongani MasaleLesedi Athletic ClubM7:01:20
246Lonwabo MagwaInanda QadiM7:01:26
247Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM7:01:37
248Jeffrey ChabalalaGiyani GallopersM7:01:41
249Mlungisi MbathaTransnetM7:02:07
250Matshehlane MosoaneDepartment of Public WorksM7:02:16
251Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM7:02:19
252Dirk LigthelmTuksM7:02:22
253Sibusiso Headman MagadeniAddicted to LifeM7:02:34
254Imran PayaGugulethuM7:02:41
255Edward NdlovuJeppe QuondamM7:02:42
256Nhlanhla DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:02:43
257Salome CooperToyotaF7:03:14
258David MokoenaSCAW HarriersM7:03:14
259Sithembiso CeleMtunziniM7:03:24
260Stanely TsikisaBluff Meats F1M7:04:04
261Joseph MoleheHarmony StridersM7:04:25
262Llewelyn CurlewisTuksM7:04:28
263Aldrin SmitCape Multisport ClubM7:04:31
264Mandla NseleMtubatubaM7:04:33
265Michael StocksM7:04:35
266Sunnyboy SelotaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:04:46
267Pule MokoenaArcelorMittalM7:04:57
268Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:05:04
269Craig AndersonDHS Old BoysM7:05:11
270Jabulile Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM7:05:14
271Thembile HlokuluToyotaM7:05:21
272Simon MabulaRandburg HarriersM7:05:31
273Nkosinathi NyamakaziPhumaM7:05:35
274Stephen MsizaAddicted to LifeM7:05:52
275Richard ThwalaSCAW HarriersM7:05:56
276Mava NgalimaniMangosuthu University of TechnologyM7:06:06
277Mandla MbiliMaxed EliteM7:06:22
278George MakhonjwaWingate Road RunnersM7:06:30
279Alpheos JobeJeppe QuondamM7:06:38
280Thanda MthembuNedbank Running ClubM7:06:45
281Evgenii GlyvaBluff Meats F1M7:06:53
282Abel LeeuwSasolburgM7:06:56
283Ken MwapePhobiansM7:07:11
284Daniel RobinsonM7:07:21
285Sanyana BudaBenoni NorthernsM7:07:21
286Jacques MoutonOuteniqua HarriersM7:07:24
287Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:07:26
288Kirsten LeemansFourways Road RunnersM7:07:28
289Bernard MatelaMatla CoalM7:07:49
290 Nina Podnebesnova F 7:08:00
291Moeketsi MaomeTroisport TriathlonM7:08:01
292Silas Phuti ManamelaEskom GijimasM7:08:07
293Lazarus MogoaneSamancor ChromeM7:08:10
294Tsietsi MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM7:08:14
295Themba MalgasJeppe QuondamM7:08:16
296Fonti MosiuoaM7:08:20
297Jappie KhotleArcelorMittalM7:08:31
298 Bernd Juckel M 7:08:33
299Zamuxolo PhephethaTshwane Athletic ClubM7:08:34
300Petros MbokaziCarnival City RunnersM7:08:47
301Shadrack Monageng MokorwaneBert's BricksM7:08:54
302Adriaan GouwsNedbank Running ClubM7:08:55
303Bethuel MatshwiRand Athletic ClubM7:09:11
304Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM7:09:12
305Johan StemmetBonnievale DrawwersM7:09:23
306Blessing CeleAmanzimtotiM7:09:26
307Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM7:09:32
308Thamsanqa QwabeSouth Coast StridersM7:09:35
309Jabulani Amos ShishaniAmanzimtotiM7:09:38
310Aubrey WatsonNew BalanceM7:09:42
311Sthokozo Ntokozo ShangeQueensburgh HarriersM7:09:45
312Mosekiemang JobetaNedbank Running ClubM7:09:54
313Jaco van der BergSasolburgM7:09:54
314Robert SpearAlbertonM7:09:55
315Madumetja MogashaneNedbank Running ClubM7:09:59
316Isaac NzimandeHowickM7:10:09
317Nkosithandile Sanele MvelaseEskom - KZNM7:10:10
318Gideon JoubertSunward SlipstreamersM7:10:13
319Johnny YoungRun/Walk for LifeM7:10:18
320Lindsey ParryFourways Road RunnersM7:10:18
321Graham EshmadeCrusaders - KZNM7:10:22
322Simon DialweBonitasM7:10:29
323Petrus MabogolaChristiana Marathon ClubM7:10:32
324Matlou Majoro SamuelM7:10:46
325Bongiinkosi BiyelaTongaat PanthersM7:10:48
326Thandabantu RhafuzaEast Griqualand StridersM7:10:49
327Nkopane Joel MonotoKloofM7:10:56
328Mlungisi NgubaneVerulam Athletic ClubM7:10:56
329 Guy Landon M 7:11:04
330Tiaan ConradieRunning InnM7:11:10
331Patric SupingWarden Marathon ClubM7:11:20
332Nkosinathi Emmanuel JilaTongaat PanthersM7:11:33
333Hillson SibiyaMeadowlandsM7:11:47
334Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM7:11:54
335Mongalo Johannes MogoaneSamancor ChromeM7:11:57
336Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM7:11:57
337Seun MaphakeSamancor ChromeM7:11:59
338Nico PretoriusBenoni NorthernsM7:12:01
339Tebogo SerokaTshwane Athletic ClubM7:12:17
340Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM7:12:17
341Senzo NgobeseCarlton Athletic ClubM7:12:18
342Micheal MalungaNedbank Running ClubM7:12:30
343Ntheleng MosimeBonitasM7:12:42
344Jerry MasekoEskom GijimasM7:12:44
345Muzokhona NzimandeDurban Athletic ClubM7:12:49
346Michael MartinWestvilleM7:12:50
347Gareth PowrieRand Athletic ClubM7:12:56
348Philani ZondiCorrectional ServicesM7:12:56
349Latudi MakofaneModikwaM7:13:01
350Beniamino PellegriniPiratesM7:13:07
351Joseph GwalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:13:11
352Jamie ClarkOld EdwardianM7:13:30
353Matthew WrightRand Road WarriorsM7:13:35
354Andries DialeDiamantM7:13:41
355Matthews HlelaTsutsumaniM7:13:50
356Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM7:13:51
357Mbuyiseni ZikhaliEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:13:53
358Clement HlasaM7:13:59
359Joel Molamo NkadimengToyotaM7:13:59
360Philimon MbokaziBenoni HarriersM7:14:00
361Bhuti MakhathiniShallcrossM7:14:03
362Zingisile MarikeniNedbank Running ClubM7:14:08
363Petrus NdlovuOnderbergM7:14:13
364Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM7:14:14
365Thokozani MhlunguClermont StridersM7:14:16
366Pula KheitsaneNedbank Running ClubM7:14:17
367Amos NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM7:14:20
368Russell CrawfordMaxed EliteM7:14:20
369Morris MatheDriefontein Gold MineM7:14:27
370Fantastic MakhubeleAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM7:14:28
371Ray OrchisonBedfordview Country ClubM7:14:29
372Chukudu MphuloLesedi Athletic ClubM7:14:31
373Thomas MalulekeRandburg HarriersM7:14:35
374Innocent HlengwaTransnetM7:14:39
375Paulus RibaMazdaM7:14:42
376Zamubuntu TeyiseWarriors Running ClubM7:14:42
377Thamsanqa MfekaPhumaM7:14:50
378Donavan AustinNew BalanceM7:14:54
379Lesley Train AustinToyotaF7:14:54
380Zakhele MotaungVulturesM7:14:54
381Lerato MotaungHeidelbergM7:15:04
382Siya MqambeliTeam VitalityM7:15:15
383Vukani MaphumuloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:15:18
384Patrick MyendeDHS Old BoysM7:15:18
385Mazukandile NdandaniHarmony StridersM7:15:23
386Bongani MvelaseMerewentM7:15:28
387Peter JaehneRand Athletic ClubM7:15:29
388Jaco SchoemanNewcastle HarriersM7:15:30
389Austin BothaK-Way GallopersM7:15:32
390Modupinyana MdalanaUnion Mine Marathon ClubM7:15:40
391Moses MayezaRun/Walk for LifeM7:15:46
392Zuko KambulaToyotaM7:15:46
393Patrick Tshilidzi MukwevhoRicohM7:15:51
394Nare MakgakgaCorrectional ServicesM7:16:00
395Bhekumuzi MakhayaRand Athletic ClubM7:16:11
396Phillip MchunuSAPSM7:16:11
397Justice DlaminiUmjantshi SocialM7:16:14
398Thabo MankweAnglo CoalM7:16:18
399Nkosi DladlaMaxed EliteM7:16:19
400Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM7:16:22
401Paul ConradieNedbank Running ClubM7:16:25
402Jabulani DlaminiShallcrossM7:16:26
403Antonio MabussuaneRand Athletic ClubM7:16:34
404Silo MasingaSabie ShufflersM7:16:37
405Thomas ShibamboRand Athletic ClubM7:16:42
406Gilbert SenongTransnetM7:16:44
407Caroline WostmannBreakthru Midrand StridersF7:16:48
408Hendrik MatthysKhara Hais HarriersM7:16:58
409Loyiso SilwanaKhara Hais HarriersM7:16:58
410Phika SikhosanaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:16:59
411Tshililo NgwanaManoniM7:16:59
412Bongani MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM7:17:00
413Leo PrinslooPretoria Police Marathon ClubM7:17:04
414Darrel LaybournBenoni NorthernsM7:17:09
415Shepherd ChitakeMaxed EliteM7:17:24
416Agent MoagiSAPSM7:17:37
417Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM7:17:38
418Johannes DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM7:17:52
419Bongani HlengwaNedbank Running ClubM7:17:53
420Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM7:17:56
421Duane RabieJohannesburg HarriersM7:17:56
422Sipho MahlanguM7:17:58
423Sechaba PitsoNew BalanceM7:17:58
424Thando BixaWarriors Running ClubM7:18:14
425Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM7:18:27
426David MzobeTongaat PanthersM7:18:37
427Jeffrey MbuyaneSamancor ChromeM7:18:37
428Isaac ZukelaRustenburgM7:18:40
429Thembinkosi MdyogoloNedbank Running ClubM7:18:47
430Michelle DreyerPaarlF7:18:48
431Gert BezuidenhoutAlbertonM7:19:01
432Wynand StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:19:01
433Obert MyakaPhumaM7:19:04
434Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM7:19:09
435Andre van den BergJeffreys BayM7:19:12
436Musawenkosi CeleNedbank Running ClubM7:19:17
437Simon PeuNedbank Running ClubM7:19:27
438Monope MphahleleToyotaM7:19:27
439Ntungufhadzeni Rackson NemukulaVhembeM7:19:28
440Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM7:19:34
441Mark HumphreysBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:19:35
442Sepitle PhaladiBonitasM7:19:35
443Mabhoko MatsimbiPretoria Police Marathon ClubM7:19:40
444Xolani BavumaCarnival City RunnersM7:19:51
445Johannes MthimkuluK-Way GallopersM7:19:55
446Fana MothaNedbank Running ClubM7:19:56
447Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM7:19:59
448Siyanda MakhayaVerulam Athletic ClubM7:20:00
449Sabata MotjalePolokwaneM7:20:01
450Randall JoshuaTelkomM7:20:01
451 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 7:20:07
452Mthetholayise KhozaNedbank Running ClubM7:20:10
453Mxolisi NgwenyaneMaxed EliteM7:20:11
454Patli RamaboeaElim Clinic Athletic ClubM7:20:14
455Nicholas MatlalaTransnetM7:20:17
456Warren KidgellForest HillsM7:20:27
457Richard Bruce LongWestvilleM7:20:34
458Zakhe DlaminiKwaMashuM7:20:44
459Ephraim NdlovuThembelishaM7:20:54
460Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM7:21:11
461Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM7:21:11
462Syvion MadikaneMtubatubaM7:21:17
463Samuel MatsosoSibanye GoldM7:21:19
464Mpho NgoepeHuman Sciences Research CouncilM7:21:20
465Vusumzi NteyiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:21:24
466 James O Shea M 7:21:25
467Snothi MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM7:21:25
468 Duma Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM 7:21:26
469Peter SingoArcelorMittalM7:21:49
470Prince MathumbuCorobrikM7:21:53
471 Jonathan Haynes M 7:21:56
472 Dariusz Labudzki M 7:21:56
473Matlhasela William MatomeEskom GijimasM7:21:57
474Lizo TomasEleven ExpressM7:21:59
475Xolile CaleniMetropolitanM7:21:59
476Sydney MthethwaHillcrest VillagersM7:22:00
477David MamaAspenM7:22:04
478Mphakanyis KhumaloNewlands StridersM7:22:13
479Dumisani MthimkhuluArt of RunningM7:22:13
480Lindokuhle BambaleleHowickM7:22:18
481Teko Reginald ZiqubuSAPS StridersM7:22:19
482Justice MoeketsiBidvestM7:22:20
483Helga MatheeNedbank Running ClubF7:22:21
484Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumaM7:22:21
485Henry van der WattNedbank Running ClubM7:22:21
486Youssef KanouniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM7:22:22
487Boitumelo MoengKimberley Athletic ClubM7:22:26
488Sifundo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM7:22:29
489Emmanuel Mkosinathi NguboThembelishaM7:22:30
490Sibusiso MdletsheStella Athletic ClubM7:22:31
491Sibusiso NgobeseSparM7:22:33
492Sandile SheziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM7:22:42
493Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM7:22:45
494Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM7:22:47
495Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM7:22:48
496Adie WatermeyerHelderberg HarriersM7:22:53
497David LaithwaiteRand Athletic ClubM7:22:56
498Geelboy MarumoUniversity of the Free StateM7:22:57
499Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM7:22:58
500Sifiso Daniel KhumaloGermiston Callies HarriersM7:23:00
501Siphiwe TeleToyotaM7:23:04
502Elijah Mandla McweraStridersM7:23:04
503Nev MuteyiwaHilton HarriersM7:23:06
504Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM7:23:08
505Cashington MavundukeHarareM7:23:11
506Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:23:17
507Jeremiah MokhutsaneNedbank Running ClubM7:23:24
508Jabulani NkosiFourways Road RunnersM7:23:24
509Simon SibuthaSAPS IngwenyaM7:23:28
510Michael MagsonNedbank Running ClubM7:23:30
511Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM7:23:31
512 Zbigniew Malinowski M 7:23:34
513Jaco BarnardBert's BricksM7:23:37
514Thabiso Steven MusaNedbank Running ClubM7:23:40
515Siyabonga NdlovuPhumaM7:23:40
516Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:23:50
517Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM7:23:56
518Mothusi BotlholoRustenburgM7:23:59
519Vusumzi LudidiFourways Road RunnersM7:24:01
520Isaac KgosheFinlime HarriersM7:24:02
521 Steven Mokoena Mashishing Marathon ClubM 7:24:03
522Sonwabile RadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:24:06
523Nthane NthaneHarmony StridersM7:24:08
524Deanan NaidooRand Road WarriorsM7:24:12
525Siyabonga JozanaStella Athletic ClubM7:24:16
526Jacob RatlhogoDashing Diamonds Athletic ClubM7:24:17
527Elias Ntsomane BokabaRand Athletic ClubM7:24:18
528Eric BarnardKhosa Road RunnersM7:24:20
529Makebe LedwabaPolokwaneM7:24:20
530Thomas MthimunyeRand Water Athletic ClubM7:24:20
531Louise LeballoMaxed EliteF7:24:20
532Joseph MfengaStella Athletic ClubM7:24:26
533Mosongo MokoatsiBenoni HarriersM7:24:33
534Calvin ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM7:24:39
535Khulekani HadebeNewcastle HarriersM7:24:45
536David RossAthletics NorthM7:24:48
537Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM7:24:52
538Diteko Edward MatlhatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM7:24:54
539Mackson MakamuBonitasM7:24:56
540Motsamai MonarengGermiston Callies HarriersM7:24:56
541Mario MeyerHartenbos DrawwersM7:24:58
542Ernest MokooModikwaM7:25:01
543John BirgenSamancor ChromeM7:25:03
544Velile MakanePotch Road RunnersM7:25:05
545Melville JosephGelvan Athletic ClubM7:25:10
546Ntwampe RangwagaSCAW HarriersM7:25:13
547Johannes ChomaSprings Platinum RefineryM7:25:14
548Major DiyaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:25:25
549James DeaneCeltic HarriersM7:25:33
550Charles SegaloNedbank Running ClubM7:25:33
551Leon BakerBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:25:42
552Motingwe MoreEmfuleniM7:25:44
553Hasani ChaukeSCAW HarriersM7:25:44
554Nuno ThomazNew BalanceM7:25:44
555Philangezwi CeleChilternM7:25:48
556Moses LetlhakuDepartment of Public WorksM7:25:50
557Roger SteelHarfield HarriersM7:25:50
558Joseph MashelePinetown District Athletic ClubM7:25:51
559Paul MachachamizeSibanye GoldM7:25:52
560Dieter MullerBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:25:53
561Bennie BadenhorstHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM7:26:00
562Themba MbathaStandertonM7:26:02
563Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM7:26:03
564Simon Wageng MajaheBloemhofM7:26:04
565Sithile NohayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM7:26:05
566Masixole DlakuMaxed EliteM7:26:05
567December MasilelaAnglo CoalM7:26:08
568Mbongiseni MndunaVerulam Athletic ClubM7:26:09
569Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM7:26:11
570Michelle MeeRand Athletic ClubF7:26:14
571Paul TampanePetzetakis Athletic ClubM7:26:15
572Bennie RouxIreneM7:26:15
573Inos NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM7:26:20
574Paul ForbesDHS Old BoysM7:26:22
575Guy CluverDHS Old BoysM7:26:22
576 Wayne Usher M 7:26:24
577Ake FagerengUniversity of Cape TownM7:26:27
578Stuart GemmillM7:26:27
579 Bruce Wallace M 7:26:29
580Stan FettingM7:26:32
581Andries Solomzi NothununuNedbank Running ClubM7:26:39
582George BenadeBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:26:42
583Johan van StadenKempton Road RunnersM7:26:47
584Marius UeckermannPretoriaM7:26:49
585Scott DrimieNedbank Running ClubM7:26:50
586Christiaan MareeRun/Walk for LifeM7:26:50
587Ibrahim SeedatArcadiaM7:26:51
588Happy UbisiPhalaborwa Road RunnersM7:26:54
589Ockert T C de KockNWU PukkeM7:26:56
590Bafana MabenaKempton Road RunnersM7:26:58
591Sean MccormackM7:26:58
592Daniel Mxolisi AdonisSydenhamM7:27:00
593Rapula SenosiArcadiaM7:27:02
594Dennis MhlongoSparM7:27:06
595Alfred KhozaSecundaM7:27:09
596Nelisa NdamaseUnion Mine Marathon ClubM7:27:11
597David NdlovuEskom - KZNM7:27:14
598Maxwell SobetshePhumaM7:27:15
599Ryno VersterRand Athletic ClubM7:27:22
600Walter MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM7:27:22
601Jonas MolopeRocky Road RunnersM7:27:23
602Mzukisi KlaasNedbank Running ClubM7:27:24
603Colin HartBedfordview Country ClubM7:27:25
604Thembelani MalundaNedbank Running ClubM7:27:30
605 Tarique Shakir-Khalil M 7:27:33
606Brad WantenaarRand Athletic ClubM7:27:35
607Peter MotshoeneRun/Walk for LifeM7:27:37
608Colin HohlsMtunziniM7:27:43
609Mashibanyana ThembaLegogote VillagersM7:27:45
610Thokozane MadondaEskom - KZNM7:27:45
611Vusi ShangeEskom - KZNM7:27:48
612Mdli ShushaToyotaM7:27:49
613Amos HlatshwayoIreneM7:27:54
614Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM7:28:01
615Lerume SehlakoAnglo CoalM7:28:02
616Anthony BollaertSunninghill StridersM7:28:02
617Ryan GibsonSunward SlipstreamersM7:28:05
618Mark KealCeltic HarriersM7:28:06
619Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM7:28:09
620Ngaka SelepeBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:28:09
621Patrick SnymanNew BalanceM7:28:23
622Edward SibandaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:28:28
623Jabulani DlomoBluffM7:28:29
624Gerhard FoucheFloridaM7:28:29
625Thandekile SotubhuWestvilleM7:28:30
626Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM7:28:35
627 Pedro Cerize M 7:28:37
628Brian MasinaNedbank Running ClubM7:28:40
629Dumisani CeleThembelishaM7:28:42
630Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM7:28:47
631Nicholus Sfiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM7:28:48
632Cyril MkhizeBluff Meats F1M7:28:48
633Jurie GroblerRand Road WarriorsM7:28:52
634Tshepo Raymond MokgwabonaStandard BankM7:28:52
635 David Keszthelyi M 7:28:55
636Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM7:29:05
637Simon MarogaSamancor ChromeM7:29:06
638Nathaniel DubeFit 2000M7:29:08
639Morel PomeMazdaM7:29:08
640Marius BothaRoodepoortM7:29:08
641John MonarengRun/Walk for LifeM7:29:13
642Dirk CloeteIreneM7:29:14
643Celumusa MbuyisaForest HillsM7:29:16
644Phillip MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM7:29:22
645Joseph MangcwanguleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM7:29:25
646Petrus SheshaEskom GijimasM7:29:25
647Sandile NdonyelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:29:30
648Mpho MadihlabaMoreteleM7:29:38
649Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM7:29:41
650Abram Lesibana KgosanaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:29:41
651Thokozani GazuNewcastle HarriersM7:29:42
652Bonginkosi MayiselaStella Athletic ClubM7:30:09
653Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM7:30:15
654Abel DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM7:30:27
655Cyprian MbheleMaritzburg CityM7:30:34
656Stephanie SmithOxford StridersF7:30:43
657Moses HlangwaneRicohM7:30:46
658Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM7:30:48
659Sandile NsindaneEskom - KZNM7:30:50
660Elphas NhlangulelaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:30:55
661Elias MadlalaEskom - KZNM7:30:57
662Dawie FoucheKlerksdorpM7:31:00
663Patricia OdendaalNedbank Running ClubF7:31:03
664Blessing NdlelaScottburghM7:31:05
665Lindokuhle NtuliNedbank Running ClubM7:31:06
666Eric KhepeRand Athletic ClubM7:31:27
667Xolani MkhizeHarlequin HarriersM7:31:43
668Sbusiso MfekaziDurban Athletic ClubM7:31:51
669Nick MasilelaFitness from AfricaM7:31:51
670Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM7:31:52
671Joseph MashigeRocky Road RunnersM7:31:54
672Nkosinathi VlakbokMaxed EliteM7:31:57
673 Christopher Spooner M 7:32:05
674Mogagabo MokubediMoreteleM7:32:07
675Legodi EliasMoreteleM7:32:10
676S'fisokuhle MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM7:32:14
677Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguEskom - KZNM7:32:15
678Mluleki TunuzaTransnetM7:32:37
679Sechaba ZwaneDiepkloofM7:32:38
680Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:32:39
681Michael EsbergerRandburg HarriersM7:32:46
682Thabo MashifanaMoreteleM7:32:47
683 Michael Budde M 7:32:52
684Sakhiwe SokhelaMaritzburg CityM7:32:56
685Vusumuzi MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:33:15
686Nhlanhla DelwaSydenhamM7:33:29
687Amos SindaneHuman Sciences Research CouncilM7:33:31
688Zamokwakhe NgubanePhumaM7:33:35
689Johan GrantArcelorMittalM7:33:42
690 Keith Macintosh M 7:33:51
691Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM7:34:00
692Johannes Malose MonamaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:34:00
693Moeketsi MalakaM7:34:18
694Sammy NgoepeWingate Road RunnersM7:34:27
695Sonia Malekapu MakuoaModikwaM7:34:36
696Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM7:34:42
697Siyabonga MlamboEskom GijimasM7:34:55
698Mbongeni MkhizeAmanzimtotiM7:34:58
699Phumlani DladlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:34:58
700Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:35:00
701Mike ArthurHolla TrailsM7:35:00
702Victor Mhlonishwa MasilelaM7:35:01
703Andries NdungwanaRand Water Athletic ClubM7:35:04
704Neil ClarenceRand Athletic ClubM7:35:10
705Lucas FunaniAnglo CoalM7:35:17
706Bongani ShngaseKearsney StridersM7:35:19
707Edson MlamboNedbank Running ClubM7:35:19
708Mapanado KhozaNkomazi Sports ClubM7:35:25
709Jonas ChabalalaHarmony StridersM7:35:36
710Vusi NkabindeBidvestM7:35:37
711Mike HlongwaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:35:52
712Jim ShabalalaNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM7:35:55
713 Amit Zeisel M 7:35:55
714Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM7:36:03
715Johnny CamaraWingate Road RunnersM7:36:06
716Lazarus SerokaTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM7:36:37
717Ncane CeleNedbank Running ClubM7:36:40
718Carmen VogetAlbertonF7:36:45
719Johan PotgieterKlerksdorpM7:36:48
720Takalane Charles SelowaEskom GijimasM7:37:00
721Party Elias SimelaniuMhlathuzeM7:37:06
722Zakhe MbhamaliDolphin Coast StridersM7:37:14
723Ursula TurckStrand Athletic ClubF7:37:17
724Corné Janse van RensburgBellville Running ClubM7:37:29
725Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM7:37:34
726Jan van der LindeBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:37:56
727Ncani ShabalalaRand Water Athletic ClubM7:38:04
728Zacharia BotsaleKloofM7:38:05
729Mmbengeni MasalaJeppe QuondamM7:38:07
730Jabulani NkosiDriefontein Gold MineM7:38:16
731Eric DumaPhumaM7:38:29
732Thabo MotsoenengCorobrikM7:38:31
733Freddy KhashiriBluff Meats F1M7:38:33
734Rodney MushanganyisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:38:51
735Gary SmithJeppe QuondamM7:38:52
736Siyabonga Collen ZithaStella Athletic ClubM7:38:53
737Willem Johannes LubbeNWU PukkeM7:38:56
738Karabo JaftaCorrectional ServicesM7:39:01
739Henricus PoncanaTopformM7:39:07
740Innocent ButheleziUmkhanyakude Athletic ClubM7:39:09
741Almon ZibuseRandmarkM7:39:12
742Zakhele MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM7:39:13
743Sphiwe Gift GumbiCarlton Athletic ClubM7:39:18
744Thabani NgubeniMakanaM7:39:21
745Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM7:39:22
746Nqabayezwe ThusiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:39:22
747 Fintan Parkinson M 7:39:23
748Sphesihle NeneMtubatubaM7:39:34
749Isaac MkhabelaMorula Running ClubM7:39:38
750Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM7:39:47
751Jan MasombukaBeefcor Sports ClubM7:39:49
752Sonnyboy LeeuwKimberley Military Athletic ClubM7:39:50
753Phendulani Fortune MthembuWoodviewM7:39:51
754Pontsho ShaiSamancor ChromeM7:39:52
755Ellias NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM7:39:57
756Joseph TutubalaBidvestM7:40:15
757Nkanyezi ZwaneToyotaM7:40:20
758Tseko John MathabelaBert's BricksM7:40:25
759Israel Malema MadibanaEskom GijimasM7:40:25
760Jane MudauNedbank Running ClubF7:40:50
761Xolile SombaloNedbank Running ClubM7:40:50
762Scott HopkinsM7:40:53
763Ephraim YendeBidvestM7:40:56
764Maxwell MngwengweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:40:59
765Nothe MofokengGermiston Callies HarriersM7:41:14
766Kwena MorifiFit 2000M7:41:15
767Mike Brandon-KirbyAlbertonM7:41:15
768Paulos PhungulaPhumaM7:41:37
769Vanessa ZimmermanWestvilleF7:41:42
770Dean FranzKearsney StridersM7:41:45
771Sipho DumakudeCarnival City RunnersM7:41:51
772Nzima Johan ZikhaliCarnival City RunnersM7:41:51
773Phumlani PhungulaTransnetM7:41:54
774Skhulu ZumaNedbank Running ClubM7:41:54
775Selwyn LosperMossel Bay HarriersM7:42:05
776Nicolas MbeluEskom - KZNM7:42:11
777Oupa BaloyiBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:42:17
778Mandlenkosi MazibukoSunninghill StridersM7:42:25
779Gavin HeronWestvilleM7:42:27
780 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 7:42:30
781Cornet MatomaneNedbank Running ClubM7:42:30
782Gavin MarriottSunninghill StridersM7:42:31
783Sokwanda KolisiAnglo CoalM7:42:34
784Izak KrugerOxford StridersM7:42:37
785Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM7:42:43
786 Emlyn Christie M 7:43:00
787 Michael Eitner M 7:43:06
788Lucky SeopelaHeidelbergM7:43:11
789Brett CoombesWestern Australia Marathon ClubM7:43:17
790Tshifhiwa Eunice Mundalamo MalobolaBonitasF7:43:28
791Ryan CopelandNedbank Running ClubM7:43:31
792Matthew QuinnJeppe QuondamM7:43:34
793Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM7:43:41
794Vusie MnyanduMaxed EliteM7:43:52
795Andre FerreiraPinelandsM7:43:52
796Siphamandla ShamaseStella Athletic ClubM7:43:55
797 Didier Martin M 7:44:08
798Brendan MayerChilternM7:44:43
799Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM7:44:43
800Jeremiah Mapheto KgomokaboyaMagnolia Road RunnersM7:44:53
801Eugene PotgieterStella Athletic ClubM7:44:54
802Malefetsane NkhiNedbank Running ClubM7:45:01
803Jabulani KhanyileNedbank Running ClubM7:45:02
804Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF7:45:04
805Gerard VisserBenoni NorthernsM7:45:15
806Riba MasemolaNedbank Running ClubM7:45:17
807Nhlanhla Daniel HlongwaCarlton Athletic ClubM7:45:31
808Jacques VermaakEskom - KZNM7:45:32
809Elias MafunjoBert's BricksM7:45:38
810 Pawel Kotlarz M 7:45:48
811Mthetho MntungwaMaxed EliteM7:45:48
812Ian LittleFish HoekM7:45:48
813Stanley Mbuyiselo MakhambaNedbank Running ClubM7:45:49
814Themba SkosanaNkangala AcademyM7:45:50
815Solomon SibandaNew BalanceM7:45:56
816Stephen BassieKimberley Athletic ClubM7:45:59
817Mandlenkosi GcabasheNedbank Running ClubM7:46:09
818Obert NgcoboVerulam Athletic ClubM7:46:10
819Alfred TshabeniWhalersM7:46:18
820Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM7:46:20
821 Kotze Magnolia Road RunnersM 7:46:31
822Wilson FebaneLonmin Athletic ClubM7:46:37
823Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM7:46:42
824Makirika Solmon ThipaneSibanye GoldM7:46:43
825Hertson MkhizeCollegians HarriersM7:47:07
826Bradley Oakley-BrownRand Athletic ClubM7:47:13
827Sibongiseni MalulekaTwini Athletic ClubM7:47:24
828Godrich Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM7:47:30
829Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:47:32
830Celani VelemboCheetahsM7:47:33
831Richard ThomasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM7:47:35
832Adrian Lazar AdlerFourways Road RunnersM7:47:37
833Alfred MotaungGermiston Callies HarriersM7:47:40
834Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM7:47:44
835Emmanuel MsomiNedbank Running ClubM7:47:49
836Martin SandersJeppe QuondamM7:48:00
837Mlondolozi HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM7:48:07
838Mohau MofokengBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:48:07
839Brett FaureMagnolia Road RunnersM7:48:11
840Fikile MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF7:48:14
841Silas MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM7:48:18
842Kheledi MoleteToyotaM7:48:20
843Daniel MankeSAPSM7:48:32
844Malcolm RoweRandburg HarriersM7:48:36
845Siyabonga LeleAll StarsM7:48:37
846Mashudu NdouMutale Estates Athletic ClubM7:48:40
847Niel CillieAlbertonM7:48:48
848Debbie PerryBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF7:48:53
849Linda MthetwaDurban Athletic ClubM7:48:55
850Moyisile SimiayileSouth DeepM7:49:04
851Themba DubeSprings Platinum RefineryM7:49:07
852Vugani ZwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM7:49:11
853Joel Mpharanyana MpuruMorula Running ClubM7:49:16
854Ishmael MosemeBellville Running ClubM7:49:20
855Sisa CamaguNedbank Running ClubM7:49:20
856Phello MolloSetsing SuperSparM7:49:23
857David Nthanga BandaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM7:49:29
858Paul BrittainCeltic HarriersM7:49:35
859Felix WeberRunning InnM7:49:35
860Henry BloseKearsney StridersM7:49:42
861Teboho MohaleElim Clinic Athletic ClubM7:49:52
862Ebrahim KadwaLenasiaM7:49:55
863Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM7:50:09
864Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM7:50:15
865Samuel MakamuNelspruitM7:50:22
866Ayanda TshiluvaneCorrectional ServicesM7:50:26
867Oscar NgubaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:50:34
868Bhekani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM7:50:34
869Collen GumbiVarsity KudusM7:50:38
870Nqamulela Desmond GumedeScottburghM7:50:46
871George PhetlaCorrectional ServicesM7:50:47
872Maqaleni ShabalalaBethlehem Marathon ClubM7:50:51
873Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:50:53
874Tichafara Silence KamotoM7:51:03
875Andries SwanepoelBrackenfellM7:51:13
876Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM7:51:15
877Lucas SelekaAddicted to LifeM7:51:15
878Ronel van GraanKrugersdorp Road RunnersF7:51:21
879Percy MadunaSabie ShufflersM7:51:21
880Mhlaliseni MbathaSunninghill StridersM7:51:30
881Siphosakhe DubeSouth African National Defence ForceM7:51:47
882Sibonelo MashimaneEskom - KZNM7:51:54
883Lungile KulasheU-BankM7:51:54
884Nelson MokoloCarlton Athletic ClubM7:52:12
885Sizwe ZikodeWillie MtoloM7:52:15
886Michael ShongweVodacom Yebo StridersM7:52:18
887Nkanyiso ChoncoForest HillsM7:52:19
888Michael WilliamsEersterustM7:52:19
889Hennie Vd WesthuizenRustenburgM7:52:21
890van Staden BoysieSavagesM7:52:21
891 Christiano Bulka M 7:52:24
892Andrew ErasmusDolphin Coast StridersM7:52:25
893Phiri BotsileLonmin Athletic ClubM7:52:26
894 Gerhard van de Venter M 7:52:36
895Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM7:52:38
896Isaiah ToloIreneM7:52:40
897Eddie MoutonNedbank Running ClubM7:52:44
898Mpho Sipho MohlalaFoskorM7:52:47
899Sipho SitholeMaritzburg CityM7:52:51
900Patasi MotaungSAPSM7:52:55
901Mandla ZwaneNongomaM7:52:58
902Norman LetcherRandburg HarriersM7:52:58
903Toni Da MattaBenoni NorthernsM7:53:00
904Harvey SindaneAmanzimtotiM7:53:03
905Petrus SelekeGoodie Educators Athletic ClubM7:53:06
906Lawrence MashininiSabie ShufflersM7:53:14
907Solly MaruleSCAW HarriersM7:53:18
908Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM7:53:20
909Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM7:53:22
910Skumbuzo MjajaVerulam Athletic ClubM7:53:28
911Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM7:53:32
912Paulos Moeketsana MolefeElim Clinic Athletic ClubM7:53:33
913Rakgalakane MokoenaSouth African National Defence ForceM7:53:40
914Linda MagwazauMhlathuzeM7:53:43
915Abre JordaanStrand Athletic ClubM7:53:51
916Lebohang NtoahaeTransnetM7:53:55
917Quintin HoneyCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM7:53:57
918Phillip Sbusiso MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM7:53:59
919David MokganyaNedbank Running ClubM7:54:19
920Victor Xolani MkhizeImambaM7:54:19
921 Stewart Pither M 7:54:21
922Jason BellSatoriM7:54:34
923Bongani BasheCrusaders - KZNM7:54:35
924Samuel Sifiso MfayelaStella Athletic ClubM7:54:53
925Andrew ManyamaRun/Walk for LifeM7:54:55
926Moses MoganeToyotaM7:55:02
927David MaphalalaMaluti Multisport ClubM7:55:08
928Craig Cooke-TonnesenJeppe QuondamM7:55:09
929Ainsley WilliamsPiratesM7:55:20
930Steven YelsethAmanzimtotiM7:55:23
931Siphiwe MchunuVodacom Yebo StridersM7:55:27
932Russell HumphreysRand Athletic ClubM7:55:31
933Mohlabane Solomon MooiCorrectional ServicesM7:55:34
934Tumisang MateyisiSibanye GoldM7:55:36
935Jankie Oupa KhanyaRand Water Athletic ClubM7:55:39
936Mthokozisi DlaminiNewcastle HarriersM7:55:42
937John NyathiNgodwana Marathon ClubM7:55:43
938Alfred Ratlou NgoashengPolokwaneM7:55:48
939Paul MabenaMazdaM7:55:49
940 Matjaz Martincic M 7:55:54
941Mndeni ZuluuMhlathuzeM7:55:57
942Cephas NcubeJeppe QuondamM7:56:02
943 Fabio Machado M 7:56:04
944Sandile Aloise GumedeStandard BankM7:56:09
945Thembinkosi MagubaneRichmondM7:56:10
946Nhlanhla Kein MagubaneCorrectional ServicesM7:56:13
947Mphasoa MarumaPolokwaneM7:56:15
948Doug JonesRand Athletic ClubM7:56:17
949Phumlani MthethwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM7:56:19
950Khashane MalatjieFoskorM7:56:20
951Albert MalangeniTlokweM7:56:22
952Japhet NgibaNedbank Running ClubM7:56:23
953 Patrick Hall M 7:56:28
954Mmeli DubazanaSprings Platinum RefineryM7:56:30
955Frank NkoaneSouth African National Defence ForceM7:56:30
956Thabo VilakaziTsakaneM7:56:36
957 James Elson M 7:56:41
958Terrence ZengerinkBothaville Marathon ClubM7:56:41
959Kaashief PietersenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM7:56:43
960Protas HlophePinetown District Athletic ClubM7:56:52
961Lebo KolaBedfordview Country ClubM7:56:52
962Anthony NhlangulelaPhumaM7:56:54
963Kutlwano RamaboaWest CoastF7:56:58
964Simon MalindiSCAW HarriersM7:56:58
965Theo SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM7:57:01
966 Brian Rodkin M 7:57:02
967Tukane PouloM7:57:07
968Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM7:57:13
969Robert LephotoAnglo CoalM7:57:14
970 Thulani Hlongwane Anglo CoalM 7:57:14
971Gustav RoosNedbank Running ClubM7:57:16
972Amos MashianeMagnolia Road RunnersM7:57:24
973Themba MsibiBenoni NorthernsM7:57:25
974Dean RosinBert's BricksM7:57:26
975 Keith Williams M 7:57:28
976France TjianeMoreteleM7:57:30
977Andrew KwiriraiM7:57:32
978Johannes RamaphakelaTshwane Athletic ClubM7:57:38
979Tebogo MokubungZonkizizweM7:57:43
980Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM7:57:54
981Montela Steven NgomaneUkhoziM7:57:58
982Sbonelelo PhungulaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM7:57:59
983Linda KhuluUlundiM7:58:00
984Tumelo MosiaRun/Walk for LifeM7:58:04
985Christo MullerCharloM7:58:07
986Bonginkosi SitholeUmkhanyakude Athletic ClubM7:58:10
987Shumani RadzumaSAPSM7:58:14
988David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM7:58:17
989Geddes GallantSouth African National Defence ForceM7:58:19
990Dennis KamangaTeam VitalityM7:58:23
991Raymond de KlerkOxford StridersM7:58:26
992Boy MotaungCorrectional ServicesM7:58:32
993Sphiwe MnikathiCollegians HarriersM7:58:33
994Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM7:58:39
995Jonas MakhaleHarmony StridersM7:58:42
996Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM7:58:44
997Vincent MbathaKwaMashuM7:58:44
998Stuart Murray-SmithVarsity KudusM7:58:45
999Bernard MkhwamubiMtunziniM7:58:50
1000Mazwakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM7:58:51
1001Xolani KenyaNedbank Running ClubM7:58:53
1002Boloshoane NkgashuU-BankM7:58:58
1003Bongane JeleNedbank Running ClubM7:58:58
1004Isaac Vusumuzi MatheAnglo CoalM7:59:08
1005Andrew Duncan MillerJeppe QuondamM7:59:08
1006Phumzile XakekaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM7:59:23
1007Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM7:59:24
1008Francois NelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM7:59:26
1009Shelley van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubF7:59:26
1010Hadson NtsholaSAPSM7:59:28
1011Makoro DigameRocky Road RunnersM7:59:34
1012Jayson MahlinzaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM7:59:43
1013Blessing MokuaTeam VitalityM7:59:46
1014Gillian SielingNedbank Running ClubF7:59:48
1015Tshepo MolapoRicohM7:59:53
1016Twoboy KheswaVaalM7:59:56
1017Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM8:00:03
1018Michael KomaneKwaThema StridersM8:00:15
1019Andrew CothillFish HoekM8:00:24
1020Sifiso BusaneClermont StridersM8:00:29
1021Xolani NkambuleHuman Sciences Research CouncilM8:00:31
1022Mbuyiseni NgemaSAPS StridersM8:00:38
1023Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF8:00:42
1024Philani NdwandweRichmondM8:00:45
1025Daniel WijsbroekWest CoastM8:00:47
1026Khumbulani DlaminiBluff Meats F1M8:00:49
1027Petros MoseaNquthu Athletic ClubM8:00:51
1028Sello ZiqubuSAPS StridersM8:01:01
1029Ntuthuko MchunuUkhoziM8:01:06
1030Linda DokeHout Bay HarriersF8:01:10
1031 Viesturs Dude M 8:01:11
1032Sandile MngomaPhumanathiM8:01:12
1033Ofentse MokgaleTshwane Athletic ClubM8:01:25
1034Xolani HlatshwayoLegends Athletic ClubM8:01:31
1035Casper van AntwerpenTuksM8:01:44
1036Andrew MathebulaMashishing Marathon ClubM8:01:47
1037Benzani MotauExxaroM8:01:47
1038Thabiso MotaungBateman Running ClubM8:01:53
1039Thapelo MarumoClermont StridersM8:01:55
1040Solicitor ManduwaPhumaM8:01:57
1041Lucky MagagulauMhlathuzeM8:02:02
1042Ian GourlayAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:02:03
1043Bheka Richard DlaminiPhumaM8:02:16
1044Anelle VorsterIreneF8:02:20
1045 Peter Bowles M 8:02:22
1046Xolani SakhileSouth Coast StridersM8:02:37
1047Mkhonzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM8:02:43
1048Thapelo CHarmony StridersM8:02:44
1049Lazarus LedimoLongtomM8:02:52
1050William MatsiengNedbank Running ClubM8:03:03
1051Neil Trevor CrotzRand Athletic ClubM8:03:03
1052Sabelo NgubaneNtunjambiliM8:03:08
1053Johannes PitsoBidvestM8:03:17
1054William JiyaneKatlehongM8:03:19
1055Gabriel SefikaDaxina StridersM8:03:23
1056Tlhalefo NtlamaHarmony StridersM8:03:26
1057Alan TaylorWarriors Running ClubM8:03:30
1058Phillip NgubaneEskom - KZNM8:03:32
1059Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM8:03:35
1060Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM8:03:38
1061Jully TabiDiepkloofM8:03:42
1062Norman MilneBenoni NorthernsM8:03:43
1063Desmond NgobeniRicohM8:03:46
1064Phule MothijoaSAPSM8:03:47
1065Morgan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:03:57
1066Dennis MoleofeMazdaM8:04:05
1067David MoliseKempton Road RunnersM8:04:05
1068Sibusiso NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:04:15
1069Richman MashimbyeCorobrikM8:04:19
1070Taetse VorsterOverkruinM8:04:24
1071Abueng MolaolwaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM8:04:28
1072Motile MahlabaKwaThema StridersM8:04:29
1073Lindsay NoelBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:04:33
1074Segatane MakuwaCorrectional ServicesM8:04:35
1075Kagiso BasiameCarleton HarriersM8:04:37
1076Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM8:04:42
1077Deon de LangePaarlM8:04:49
1078Colin ThomasRand Athletic ClubM8:04:53
1079Mluleki NdosiSouth African National Defence ForceM8:04:55
1080Ravin SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:04:57
1081Happyboy MhloleliGermiston Callies HarriersM8:04:58
1082Alan CoulterKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:05:02
1083Matome MashabathakgaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:05:09
1084Matome Nathaniel RakhwaleTzaneenM8:05:13
1085Nsikelelo MkhizeACSAM8:05:29
1086Khomisani NgobeniBirchwoodM8:05:32
1087Leonard MsimangoFit 2000M8:05:34
1088Ian DurstonRand Athletic ClubM8:05:42
1089Sibonelo MgoboziScottburghM8:05:46
1090Stephen NgibaChilternM8:05:50
1091Peter WhiteKlerksdorpM8:05:53
1092Keofitlhetse LekweArcadiaM8:05:56
1093Bhekani NgcoboMafukuzelaM8:05:59
1094Nathantial RasimpeMakanaM8:06:00
1095Kenny WardBrotherhoodM8:06:04
1096Andries NienaberAS EaglesM8:06:08
1097Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaAnglo CoalM8:06:08
1098Gilbert MabasaUnion Mine Marathon ClubM8:06:08
1099Zola Budd PieterseUnlimitedF8:06:09
1100Jaco WilkinsonMagnolia Road RunnersM8:06:09
1101Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM8:06:09
1102Bruce FordyceNedbank Running ClubM8:06:10
1103Walter StuartRand Athletic ClubM8:06:10
1104Ngwebende MashininiSAPSM8:06:14
1105Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM8:06:19
1106Fanilakhe NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM8:06:19
1107 Andrew Booyens Buffalo Road RunnersM 8:06:27
1108Scumko DzanibeClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM8:06:31
1109Zakhele KhozaNongomaM8:06:35
1110Malusi JiliHarlequin HarriersM8:06:36
1111Gary MoorWestvilleM8:06:37
1112Blessing NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM8:06:47
1113Petrus MagongweNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:06:49
1114Wandisile NongodlwanaTeam VitalityM8:06:52
1115Sipho MhagaTotalM8:06:53
1116Khenene SemetseK-Way GallopersM8:07:02
1117Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM8:07:02
1118Meshack Mokhehla MothaNCP ChlorchemM8:07:06
1119Katlego ModirwaMakadima Athletic ClubM8:07:06
1120Iqbal NgoapaMashishing Marathon ClubM8:07:17
1121Tyson SiweyaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:07:19
1122Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF8:07:21
1123Joseah MalatjeRand Athletic ClubM8:07:22
1124Mathula MabenaTransnetM8:07:29
1125 Sean Muller M 8:07:35
1126Ac SwanepoelNewcastle HarriersM8:07:36
1127Victor MontshiSibanye GoldM8:08:03
1128Calvin MvubuTsutsumaniM8:08:05
1129Trymore MahachiBluff Meats F1M8:08:05
1130Lehlogonolo MabundaMoreteleM8:08:09
1131Elfas MaphangaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:08:15
1132George BoshoffSasolburgM8:08:17
1133Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF8:08:18
1134Ian HendryRand Athletic ClubM8:08:19
1135 Ronaldo Pencai M 8:08:21
1136Thatayoane MosielengMafikeng Road RunnersM8:08:28
1137Mzamo MangalisoTransnetM8:08:28
1138Tebogo MolifiBonitasM8:08:29
1139Davy MafokwaneStandard BankM8:08:35
1140 Shalom Levi M 8:08:38
1141Patrick MkhizeVerulam Athletic ClubM8:08:38
1142Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM8:08:49
1143Ronald MalapaneBenoni HarriersM8:08:59
1144Alfred MalotanaNedbank Running ClubM8:09:06
1145Daniel JordaanAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:09:08
1146Juan CarstensStellenboschM8:09:12
1147Mike TsubellaWarden Marathon ClubM8:09:16
1148Cosmos CeleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:09:20
1149Ayanda TshapaNedbank Running ClubM8:09:22
1150Ian BaileyRand Athletic ClubM8:09:25
1151 Karen Galpin F 8:09:25
1152Josias RapodileSprings Platinum RefineryM8:09:27
1153Nkosinathi NyideChatsworthM8:09:30
1154Tshepo MamorareRandburg HarriersM8:09:33
1155Tlowane Samuel ThokwaneMTNM8:09:36
1156Jacob ZithaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:09:38
1157Wilson ZondiHillcrest VillagersM8:09:41
1158Siboniso HlophePhumaM8:09:43
1159 Morgan Knight M 8:09:47
1160Jacques BurgerVaalM8:09:49
1161Paulus AllartMossel Bay HarriersM8:09:56
1162Themba Ngobeni121 Athletic ClubM8:09:58
1163Bobby AdonisSwartlandM8:09:58
1164Stan MbathaSoweto CabalM8:09:59
1165Frans MorabaEskom GijimasM8:10:00
1166Henk MoenIreneM8:10:00
1167Sifiso LamulaAfricaM8:10:04
1168Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM8:10:04
1169Bethuel KgosietsileMadikwe MambasM8:10:11
1170Clive BensonNedbank Running ClubM8:10:19
1171Zwelakhe KuttaWicks Athletic ClubM8:10:22
1172Bongani ShangeNedbank Running ClubM8:10:23
1173Innocent MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM8:10:31
1174Michael TakalaniUkhoziM8:10:32
1175Donald MaenetjaRand Athletic ClubM8:10:34
1176Sonny LeopengRand Athletic ClubM8:10:38
1177Douglas MchunuPhumaM8:10:40
1178Sibusiso LiqhideNedbank Running ClubM8:10:40
1179Christine ClaasenAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationF8:10:44
1180Katlholo MoremongUnion Mine Marathon ClubM8:10:47
1181Albert MaseleseleNedbank Running ClubM8:10:49
1182Pat DammannForest HillsF8:10:53
1183 Simon Mani M 8:10:58
1184Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:10:59
1185Martin CremosnikM8:10:59
1186Enoch NgubanePhumaM8:11:06
1187Luvuyo StephenNedbank Running ClubM8:11:18
1188Warren MattheeSunninghill StridersM8:11:22
1189Brendon SlabbertNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM8:11:27
1190Suzette VermaakNedbank Running ClubF8:11:31
1191Nadine BreytenbachIreneF8:11:35
1192 John Shirley M 8:11:44
1193Bertie GagianoKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:11:48
1194 Nelson Mcube M 8:11:52
1195Grant MareHarareM8:12:06
1196Rooi RikhotsoRun/Walk for LifeM8:12:06
1197Helene AndersonNew BalanceF8:12:08
1198Mpho MoraloVarsity KudusM8:12:09
1199Nathi MbamboMaxed EliteM8:12:09
1200Kalvin MtsweniExxaroM8:12:22
1201Sipho SelekaneCoaldustM8:12:23
1202Altus BadenhorstTuksM8:12:33
1203Siphiwe KhanyileVerulam Athletic ClubM8:12:41
1204Selby NdlovuSpirit WindM8:12:46
1205Richard NyawoseClermont StridersM8:12:49
1206Mpho Romeo SekeseLesedi Athletic ClubM8:12:55
1207Rantene RapooSCAW HarriersM8:12:55
1208Herbert TukakgomoBenoni HarriersM8:13:06
1209Emmanuel NgcongoSouth Coast StridersM8:13:18
1210Mpho MatsosoNedbank Running ClubM8:13:21
1211 Peter Bartlett M 8:13:29
1212Kabelo SenyeBonitasM8:13:32
1213Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM8:13:33
1214 David Vroom M 8:13:34
1215Stephen MsimangoBenoni NorthernsM8:13:36
1216Jeffrey BaloyiDriefontein Gold MineM8:13:36
1217Alex Mmeli NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:13:40
1218Trust PhakathiRand Athletic ClubM8:13:49
1219Colben NgcupeNedbank Running ClubM8:13:51
1220Thomas MosesWorcesterM8:13:53
1221Xolani ShobaQueensburgh HarriersM8:13:54
1222Sicebi ZachariaToyotaM8:13:58
1223Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:13:59
1224Lahlokwakhe NgidiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:14:00
1225Nelson VlakbokSouth African National Defence ForceM8:14:01
1226Sammy Ngkoko MotalaZwakalaM8:14:03
1227Pedri CoetzeeAgapeM8:14:06
1228Eugene MartinVirginia Athletic ClubM8:14:09
1229Mandla SeopelaUniversity of LimpopoM8:14:11
1230Sekgothe MalakaMoreteleM8:14:12
1231Derrick DanielsRand Athletic ClubM8:14:13
1232 Ammon Piepgrass M 8:14:15
1233Colin BambaniGugulethuM8:14:18
1234Ramoswane SeloaneMoreteleM8:14:22
1235Warren PyeRand Athletic ClubM8:14:23
1236Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:14:24
1237Bethuel NqatiArcelorMittalM8:14:25
1238Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM8:14:28
1239Oreeditse MokwaKimberley Athletic ClubM8:14:33
1240Tshimangadzo James RabindaDiepkloofM8:14:36
1241Johannes MkizeMaritzburg CityM8:14:39
1242Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM8:14:44
1243Mankena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:14:45
1244Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:14:46
1245Isaac Boitumelo SeemiseNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:14:47
1246Carlos ArraizM8:14:51
1247Barlan GovenderChatsworthM8:15:00
1248Muzikayifani MncwangouBunyeM8:15:01
1249Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:15:07
1250Adrian GeekieFloridaM8:15:10
1251Mthembiseni NcwaneDurban Athletic ClubM8:15:11
1252Emmauel Nkosinathi MthembuWoodviewM8:15:13
1253Edmore MuchenjeMazdaM8:15:14
1254George CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM8:15:14
1255Theo MostertEskom GijimasM8:15:21
1256Andries Tumise TsotetsiBeefcor Sports ClubM8:15:21
1257Mpho MotaungBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:15:26
1258Joseph MaermanAddicted to LifeM8:15:34
1259Tony SaundersonWestvilleM8:15:36
1260Tsietsi Edwin LekgelebaneKhosa Road RunnersM8:15:36
1261Thapelo MofokengAddicted to LifeM8:15:37
1262Pierre Du PlessisTitan AdventureM8:15:44
1263Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM8:15:45
1264Petrus MyburghSwartlandM8:15:45
1265Stanley MsowoyaRand Athletic ClubM8:15:50
1266Thami HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:15:56
1267Thomas NdhlovuMazdaM8:15:57
1268Zamo ZunguMaritzburg CityM8:15:58
1269Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM8:16:06
1270Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF8:16:06
1271Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF8:16:08
1272Joseph MotaungNedbank Running ClubM8:16:22
1273Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM8:16:23
1274Val WatsonNew BalanceF8:16:28
1275Mark David SaundersAdventure RacingM8:16:31
1276Chris DarkeNedbank Running ClubM8:16:34
1277Velaphi NyembeGauteng StridersM8:16:38
1278Anthony KganoDiepkloofM8:16:38
1279Lionel CronjeBellville Running ClubM8:16:40
1280Zeblon HlengwaTransnetM8:16:44
1281Franz LotteringBenoni NorthernsM8:16:48
1282Tommy BoothAdventure RacingM8:16:48
1283Bhekizizwe MthembuKwaMashuM8:16:52
1284Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM8:16:54
1285Anthony MetcalfCollegians HarriersM8:16:55
1286Shaun SaraivaNew BalanceM8:16:57
1287Selwyn IsaacsNedbank Running ClubM8:17:07
1288Moses KhambuleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:17:10
1289Thomas MakgobaBirchwoodM8:17:25
1290Naas Janse van RensburgTuksM8:17:32
1291Sabela DlaminiShallcrossM8:17:38
1292Gideon MakofaneRunning InnM8:17:41
1293Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM8:17:45
1294Thabo SauhatsiCarnival City RunnersM8:17:46
1295Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM8:17:48
1296Mike FarrerNew BalanceM8:17:51
1297Sello MakataAnglo CoalM8:17:55
1298Mike SelamolelaAddicted to LifeM8:18:01
1299Martha PretoriusTopformF8:18:01
1300Ben Jansen van VuurenTuksM8:18:01
1301Nelson MotsepeWonderparkM8:18:02
1302Ludwick KgomoEskom GijimasM8:18:02
1303Themba NgubaneLesedi Athletic ClubM8:18:06
1304Abram RetshedisitsweAddicted to LifeM8:18:10
1305Boikie MonarengWarmbathsM8:18:10
1306Tory TrewhittM8:18:14
1307Lindani MbeleForest HillsM8:18:20
1308Themba MbunqukaEskom - KZNM8:18:24
1309Gert SnygansMiddelburgM8:18:27
1310Gary LaueNedbank Running ClubM8:18:31
1311Sithembiso DoncabePhumanathiM8:18:33
1312Ntoampe MadishaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:18:34
1313Lyndon NashWestvilleM8:18:39
1314Calvin MbamboStella Athletic ClubM8:18:51
1315Hennie EspachRandburg HarriersM8:18:51
1316Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:18:59
1317Nkosiyethu NgcoboPhumaM8:19:01
1318Hendrick MagaleSamancor ChromeM8:19:03
1319Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM8:19:05
1320Emmanuel NdlovuSavagesM8:19:06
1321Nathan Du PlessisKlerksdorpM8:19:10
1322Johan BurgerNedbank Running ClubM8:19:18
1323Moripi BorepheArcelorMittalM8:19:21
1324Patrick LegwaleKlerksdorpM8:19:21
1325Ramsus SwartzGermiston Callies HarriersM8:19:29
1326Patrick Taolo TlhalogangGermiston Callies HarriersM8:19:29
1327Pele SindanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:19:37
1328Stimela MalalaneSasolburgM8:19:39
1329Nchoke RaphelaChamberM8:19:39
1330Bethuel MlamboPhobiansM8:19:39
1331Vincent Zenzele MazibukouBunyeM8:19:40
1332Vuyane SimayileKatlehongM8:19:44
1333Muzi KhumaloAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:19:48
1334Lucky KhumaloCollegians HarriersM8:19:50
1335Lawrence MokgomolaEskom GijimasM8:19:53
1336Karen SobrinoAmanzimtotiF8:19:57
1337Victor MatholeCorrectional ServicesM8:20:11
1338Colin GoosenSaintsM8:20:15
1339Festi MokgabisiDiamantM8:20:26
1340Wojciech SwistakPanorama Running ClubM8:20:31
1341Willem Du PreezAnglo CoalM8:20:38
1342Rhangani Joel KasanavkoSasol (Secunda)M8:20:42
1343Simon MbuyaziHowickM8:20:46
1344John MositoRustenburgM8:20:48
1345Phillip MasondoStella Athletic ClubM8:20:48
1346Stephen MainKearsney StridersM8:20:49
1347Mxolisi DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:20:54
1348Stefan WilmansWestvilleM8:20:54
1349 Paul Moran M 8:20:55
1350Justin WalkerM8:20:55
1351Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:20:55
1352Julie ShadwellKearsney StridersF8:20:56
1353Luyanda NdzandzaQueenstown HarriersM8:20:57
1354Bukhosibakhe FakudeUlundiM8:20:59
1355Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM8:21:00
1356Lehora MoengWanderers Athletic ClubM8:21:00
1357Boitumelo SelekoNedbank Running ClubM8:21:05
1358Ohentse Peter MoopelwaNedbank Running ClubM8:21:05
1359Musawenkosi Patrick MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM8:21:05
1360 Marcel Eugster M 8:21:08
1361Eric SitholeRichmondM8:21:08
1362Dale RynhoudIreneM8:21:15
1363Bafana Enock MsimangaNedbank Running ClubM8:21:20
1364Neil LeibrandtOld MutualM8:21:23
1365Mulalo TshirumbulaEskom GijimasM8:21:29
1366Alpheus DumaWyebankM8:21:29
1367Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM8:21:32
1368Gerald MaidiFinancial Service BoardM8:21:36
1369Ndleleni MadunaHarmony StridersM8:21:36
1370Khotso MasimongHarmony StridersM8:21:37
1371 Chris Koch IreneM 8:21:38
1372Paula CollinsATC Running ClubF8:21:40
1373Nkosiyethu NalaUkhoziM8:21:40
1374Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM8:21:41
1375Ndumiso ZuluToyotaM8:21:44
1376Oatlhotse DitsebeKimberley Athletic ClubM8:21:45
1377Armando JuniorNelspruitM8:21:47
1378Nkosinathi MbonambiSAPS StridersM8:21:48
1379Reginald MkhizeBluff Meats F1M8:21:48
1380Doctor TshisekaCeltic HarriersM8:21:49
1381Albert TwalaModikwaM8:21:55
1382Inclan DixonStandard BankM8:21:57
1383Nkwane Phinias ChoenyanaVodacom Yebo StridersM8:21:59
1384Phindile ZwedalaScottburghM8:22:04
1385Izelle PretoriusRand Athletic ClubF8:22:09
1386Jacob KalubaToyotaM8:22:16
1387Phillip KhawulaKingfisherM8:22:16
1388Fanus van der MerweHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:22:17
1389Sibusiso MkhizeToyotaM8:22:18
1390Karel SwanepoelPretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:22:18
1391Gabodisane GaboutlwelweNedbank Running ClubM8:22:18
1392Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM8:22:19
1393David LangaTransnetM8:22:19
1394Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF8:22:19
1395Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM8:22:19
1396Elizabeth DouglasSunward SlipstreamersF8:22:21
1397William StroebelSunward SlipstreamersM8:22:21
1398Candyce HallNedbank Running ClubF8:22:22
1399Gert RoosMomentumM8:22:23
1400Jack DlaminiBedfordview Country ClubM8:22:33
1401Mbongiseni JiyaneuMhlathuzeM8:22:39
1402Nicholas Attwood-SmithUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:22:40
1403Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM8:22:54
1404Nkosinathi Isaac MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM8:22:55
1405Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM8:22:57
1406 Ornaldo Fernandes Lima M 8:23:05
1407Peter MantuRand Athletic ClubM8:23:09
1408Rachel ArnottWest CoastF8:23:12
1409Liau MathibeGrootvleiM8:23:13
1410Mzamani Derick MalulekeSecundaM8:23:13
1411Mongezi NovokozaCorrectional ServicesM8:23:16
1412Jeffrey SibiyaEskom GijimasM8:23:21
1413Dayton PhukubyeHuman Sciences Research CouncilM8:23:25
1414Etienne RouxAkasiaM8:23:27
1415Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:23:31
1416Kelly SoyambaNedbank Running ClubM8:23:31
1417Siphiwe Michael NdwandweOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:23:33
1418Petrus TheletsaneArcelorMittalM8:23:39
1419Andrew RobertsFourways Road RunnersM8:23:45
1420Thomas ZondiStella Athletic ClubM8:23:47
1421Damesi NqiniReal GijimasM8:23:47
1422Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:23:50
1423Lucas SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:23:51
1424Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic ClubM8:23:58
1425Sfiso GabelaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:23:59
1426Luckson NdouRand Athletic ClubM8:24:06
1427Joseph JikaziEast Griqualand StridersM8:24:14
1428Clement HlaleleRainbowM8:24:14
1429Paula QuinseeRandburg HarriersF8:24:24
1430Israel MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM8:24:24
1431Wiseman NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM8:24:26
1432Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM8:24:26
1433Bheki MchunuSCAW HarriersM8:24:28
1434Thembile NyokanaCheetahsM8:24:28
1435Thembelani VenfoluBunyeM8:24:29
1436Mongezi MnxasaneuBunyeM8:24:29
1437Phatlalla MotsoenengSAPSM8:24:35
1438 Dmitry Lysenko M 8:24:35
1439Spurgeon FlemingtonSaniM8:24:42
1440Manqoba ChilizaChilternM8:24:42
1441Robert Edouard-BetsyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:24:46
1442Peter TukwaniCorrectional ServicesM8:24:47
1443Bongumusa GubevuNewcastle HarriersM8:24:47
1444Jenni KruseSunninghill StridersF8:24:51
1445Mbongiseni MthembuImambaM8:24:51
1446Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM8:24:52
1447Sibusiso Solomon MngomezuluBenoni HarriersM8:24:55
1448Olebile PuleFochvilleM8:24:57
1449Makete Thomas ThemaEskom GijimasM8:24:58
1450Jan Matlakane LebesePretoria Police Marathon ClubM8:24:58
1451Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF8:25:01
1452Jan van VredenAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:25:03
1453Rendani Lucas MudauPhumaM8:25:03
1454Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF8:25:04
1455Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:25:10
1456Fanny Josiah MokoenaSAPSM8:25:12
1457Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM8:25:15
1458Mosae SindwaArcelorMittalM8:25:20
1459 Godfrey Keotsholetse M 8:25:22
1460Thabiso P MoreVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:25:23
1461Christiaan SteynPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:25:23
1462Blake AndrewRoadmastersM8:25:24
1463Jikase KoloteBert's BricksM8:25:26
1464Chris MartinWestvilleM8:25:29
1465Thulebona Raphael NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:25:32
1466Andries SwartsCeresM8:25:33
1467Buang MoahloliRicohM8:25:37
1468Grant LappingRand Athletic ClubM8:25:37
1469Mphikeleli Joseph TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:25:37
1470Sobantu KweyamaNedbank Running ClubM8:25:39
1471Teboho MatsekeRand Athletic ClubM8:25:40
1472Xolani BhenguMaritzburg CityM8:25:45
1473Abraham Dalindyebo SonqisheTeam VitalityM8:25:47
1474Peter PurdonFloridaM8:25:54
1475Nhlanhla Lucky MzobeKwaMashuM8:25:54
1476Marlon Daniel MortlockKnysnaM8:25:56
1477Alfred NiseKnysnaM8:25:57
1478Solomon BosaaletseADTM8:26:02
1479Martin VilakaziSAPSM8:26:03
1480Millan MasiaLegogote VillagersM8:26:08
1481Godfrey Disto HlezaKhutala Marathon ClubM8:26:11
1482Jacques EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM8:26:11
1483Andrew MaphakgeStridersM8:26:16
1484Serge van HeeFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM8:26:18
1485Pule MolosiNedbank Running ClubM8:26:24
1486 Timothy Cooke M 8:26:25
1487Bongani ZumaMooi RiverM8:26:28
1488Landani MavundaArcadiaM8:26:28
1489King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM8:26:28
1490Tshepo MosakaKlerksdorpM8:26:32
1491 Natalie de Villiers F 8:26:32
1492Abram MabasoJeppe QuondamM8:26:33
1493Mark StrathernHarareM8:26:33
1494Andrea RangerOld SelbornianF8:26:37
1495 Frank Reifenberger M 8:26:38
1496Zakhele MdlaloseAlbertonM8:26:41
1497Mfanafuthi ThusiBiggarsbergM8:26:41
1498Craig ClemenceStella Athletic ClubM8:26:43
1499Thabo SelloDriefontein Gold MineM8:26:53
1500Jene BanfieldRun/Walk for LifeF8:26:54
1501Masiya RamaiteNBCM8:26:59
1502Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM8:26:59
1503Lindy-Lee FolscherBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:26:59
1504Johannes JonckCorrectional ServicesM8:26:59
1505Jiyane Blessing SbusisoChatsworthM8:27:01
1506Abraham AfrikaSwartlandM8:27:02
1507Mark NichollsRunning InnM8:27:03
1508Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM8:27:04
1509Tumane ThapeloLonmin Athletic ClubM8:27:08
1510Lisl GroblerKnysnaF8:27:11
1511 Carsten Moeker M 8:27:19
1512Vincent MorabaCorobrikM8:27:21
1513 Mark Stroh M 8:27:29
1514Mbuyiseni NdlovuRoodepoortM8:27:31
1515Johan BurgerBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:27:36
1516Mashiane MatholeEskom GijimasM8:27:38
1517Nkosana Prince PhillipsWarriors Running ClubM8:27:41
1518Sarah GordonWhalersF8:27:49
1519Johannes MolepoCorrectional ServicesM8:27:50
1520Sneliso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM8:27:53
1521Warren KnezovichVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:27:55
1522Stefan StrydomVarsity KudusM8:27:56
1523Paul StewartSavagesM8:28:00
1524Njabulo Bonga MthethwaNewcastle HarriersM8:28:01
1525 Steve Williams M 8:28:04
1526Michael MalefaneMount EverestM8:28:08
1527Thulani BiyelaVerulam Athletic ClubM8:28:09
1528Thami MdluliRocky Road RunnersM8:28:11
1529Fusi MasoeuSAPSM8:28:12
1530Stephen MokhuwaSAPSM8:28:12
1531Dean MoldenhauerCape Multisport ClubM8:28:14
1532Riaan ViljoenCape Multisport ClubM8:28:14
1533Skhumbuzo ZondiGod's Golden AcreM8:28:15
1534Leslie CusensNedbank Running ClubM8:28:15
1535Lance WynneAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:28:18
1536Mduduzi NgcoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:28:24
1537Trevor BoswellRocky Road RunnersM8:28:26
1538Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM8:28:27
1539John BruintjiesWorcesterM8:28:28
1540 Yotam Vardi M 8:28:31
1541Mike VoudourisBedfordview Country ClubM8:28:31
1542Mandla NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM8:28:32
1543 Ramesh Shanmuga M 8:28:42
1544Leonard OosthuizenStellenboschM8:28:42
1545Mfaniseni MzoloEstcourt Vultures Athletic ClubM8:28:42
1546Richard HolcroftArcelorMittalM8:28:42
1547Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM8:28:44
1548Petrus MokoatselaToyotaM8:28:44
1549Edison MotlhonoZonkizizweM8:28:45
1550Suzaan KrugerOuteniqua HarriersF8:28:46
1551Musa NgcoboKwaThema StridersM8:28:47
1552Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF8:28:50
1553Thengezakhe DlaminiDiepslootM8:28:52
1554Dylan BurgessWanderers Athletic ClubM8:28:55
1555Peter Bongani SkosanaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:28:57
1556Darryl JoosteSasolburgM8:29:00
1557Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM8:29:04
1558Enie ManziniEkurhuleni KayakF8:29:05
1559 Graham Hopkins M 8:29:05
1560Danovan FredericksWellingtonM8:29:06
1561Garron PayneBrackenfellM8:29:09
1562Gerrie van ZylRustenburgM8:29:11
1563Rudolf WarriesPaarlM8:29:11
1564Gift TshikeleleFoskorM8:29:16
1565Candice KaterHolla TrailsF8:29:18
1566Hamilton NhlabathiLadysmith Athletic ClubM8:29:27
1567Mbasobhi MbathaEmnambithi StridersM8:29:27
1568Makhosonke MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM8:29:29
1569Mpho TsotetsiRand Athletic ClubM8:29:33
1570Mark GaudinRichards Bay HarriersM8:29:37
1571Moses LengwengTshwane Athletic ClubM8:29:37
1572Livhuwani RamavhaleFarananiM8:29:41
1573Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM8:29:44
1574Daniel PudikabekwaRocky Road RunnersM8:29:51
1575Emile MullerStellenboschM8:29:52
1576Xolani NzimandeBluff Meats F1M8:29:56
1577Philemon SethojaneHarmony StridersM8:29:59
1578Steven FanellaWarriors Running ClubM8:30:03
1579William MbathaCarleton HarriersM8:30:03
1580Kevin VineGolden Reef Road RunnersM8:30:09
1581Suzette PotgieterFitness from AfricaF8:30:12
1582Richard ShikunduSCAW HarriersM8:30:20
1583Leward Msimango121 Athletic ClubM8:30:27
1584Dan RaathOld SelbornianM8:30:29
1585Monday MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM8:30:30
1586Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM8:30:31
1587 Benny Tam M 8:30:32
1588Shakoor KhanShakalandM8:30:34
1589Danny SteenbergSAPSM8:30:34
1590Isaac Zwelinzima YekiMatlosanaM8:30:35
1591Christian MjoliHillcrest VillagersM8:30:42
1592Gregory FogginHarareM8:30:44
1593Freddy Mbewana MajolaAnglo CoalM8:30:45
1594Gerhard BeukesPentagon PistolsM8:30:47
1595Tumelo MabuyaHarmony StridersM8:30:49
1596Simon DuzeImambaM8:30:49
1597Nkosinathi MthembuSouth African National Defence ForceM8:31:00
1598Zanoxolo Justice DlaminiMtubatubaM8:31:02
1599James SheziAmanzimtotiM8:31:09
1600Jan MokitiBidvestM8:31:10
1601Thembinkosi NgobeSouth African Post OfficeM8:31:13
1602Melanie MelvillePolokwaneF8:31:15
1603Paul LeporaAlbertonM8:31:18
1604Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM8:31:19
1605Musa MasheleGiyani GallopersM8:31:26
1606William KgapolaKumbaM8:31:29
1607Msizi NgwenyaVarsity KudusM8:31:34
1608Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM8:31:36
1609Raymond VermeulenGermiston Callies HarriersM8:31:39
1610Sipho Mokwena121 Athletic ClubM8:31:40
1611Josiah DelekoaBMWM8:31:41
1612Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM8:31:44
1613Thabo MofokengSouth African Post OfficeM8:31:45
1614Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM8:31:50
1615Nick ShragaJeppe QuondamM8:31:51
1616Nicholus MasilelaArcadiaM8:31:52
1617Percy FrenchRustenburgM8:31:53
1618Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM8:31:54
1619 Stefan Batory M 8:31:54
1620Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM8:31:55
1621Scelo NseleuMhlathuzeM8:31:56
1622Malungisa TshkitshwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:31:58
1623Mbuyiseni DlaminiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:31:59
1624Rodney ScottEnduroM8:32:00
1625 Thomas Suter M 8:32:04
1626Kerry KlebRand Athletic ClubF8:32:05
1627Billy MoganediTeam VitalityM8:32:09
1628Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM8:32:11
1629Masilo SebethaNew BalanceM8:32:12
1630Kwazi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM8:32:12
1631Michael MagwenyanePhumaM8:32:13
1632Matome Frank RamapuputlaBeefcor Sports ClubM8:32:16
1633Peter John BennettWest CoastM8:32:20
1634Al SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:32:21
1635Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM8:32:22
1636Tuwani TshifhumuloNedbank Running ClubM8:32:23
1637Johan KlueHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:32:24
1638Pieter LouwHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:32:25
1639Hazel MollerBedfordview Country ClubF8:32:25
1640Rudi RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:32:25
1641Stephanus van StadenNew BalanceM8:32:27
1642Tsietsi MofokengSoweto CabalM8:32:27
1643Andrew MasokamengVarsity KudusM8:32:27
1644Vusi MasekoAnglo CoalM8:32:29
1645James MotladiileEskom GijimasM8:32:29
1646Khotso Pius MasophaAnglo CoalM8:32:31
1647Lucas VantoHi-Performance MidasM8:32:31
1648Bernard HendriksKimberley HarriersM8:32:31
1649Joseph Makondelele MutavhatsindiBMWM8:32:32
1650Collen TelekisaKatlehongM8:32:32
1651Pj SutherlandDolphin Coast StridersM8:32:33
1652Theuns CoetzeeBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:32:34
1653Johan van der WesthuizenSecundaM8:32:39
1654Corrie BothaArcelorMittalM8:32:39
1655Malie van der WaltArcelorMittalF8:32:40
1656David KinseyRand Athletic ClubM8:32:40
1657Ben MlangeniEskom GijimasM8:32:42
1658 Steven Lee M 8:32:42
1659Sihle MaphumuloSAPS StridersM8:32:43
1660Luvuyo StengeMorningside Country ClubM8:32:44
1661Sam PakaneEbonyM8:32:45
1662Mashudu Alfred MawelaEbonyM8:32:45
1663 Sebastian Jones M 8:32:46
1664Sello Samuel BafitiAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM8:32:55
1665Patrick ThengaRand Athletic ClubM8:32:57
1666Tefo PhafaneTransnetM8:33:05
1667Samuel HermanusKhara Hais HarriersM8:33:09
1668Niklaas VlokVodacom Yebo StridersM8:33:09
1669Petros NdlovuuBunyeM8:33:09
1670Andre PeplerWest CoastM8:33:13
1671Angelo RizzariBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:33:16
1672Madimetsa David MothapoADTM8:33:18
1673Hubert ChoncoEskom - KZNM8:33:29
1674Lesego HlakoZwakalaF8:33:29
1675Andries MadonaSouth Coast StridersM8:33:30
1676Simon LegodiArcadiaM8:33:30
1677Philani LangaOasis CrescentM8:33:32
1678Bhekithemba MbheleStella Athletic ClubM8:33:35
1679Deon LabuschagneVaalM8:33:36
1680Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:33:37
1681 Manfred Steiner M 8:33:40
1682Dale HarleyJeppe QuondamM8:33:45
1683Sabata MatshedishoGrootvleiM8:33:49
1684Jabulani James NzimandePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM8:33:50
1685Frikkie BoshoffNedbank Running ClubM8:33:53
1686Jacques BarnardDespatchM8:33:54
1687Themba ShabalalaEstcourtM8:33:59
1688Jacques DreyerPaarlM8:34:00
1689Robin GardnerM8:34:01
1690Sue HarrisbergRand Athletic ClubF8:34:07
1691Lianne ReyRand Athletic ClubF8:34:07
1692Alan RobbDabulamanzi CanoeM8:34:08
1693Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliNgodwana Marathon ClubM8:34:11
1694Tjaart van der WaltHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:34:13
1695 Malcolm Attard M 8:34:13
1696Scelo MabasoWillie MtoloM8:34:14
1697Siyanda KhuzwayoSouth African National Defence ForceM8:34:14
1698Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM8:34:15
1699Holger HedeltIreneM8:34:15
1700Cherry ElcottRand Athletic ClubF8:34:16
1701Shane CapazorioKempton Road RunnersM8:34:18
1702Aboritho KalenaSADAC Athletic ClubM8:34:26
1703Benjamin MekgoeRun/Walk for LifeM8:34:30
1704Simon NgwenyaKomatipoort Athletic ClubM8:34:30
1705Kgotso KoboExxaroM8:34:31
1706Elton RennieBert's BricksM8:34:31
1707Petros ChilizaSavagesM8:34:36
1708Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM8:34:36
1709Lefang ChabeliNortham Platinum Mine Athletic ClubM8:34:37
1710Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM8:34:40
1711Berdine SmitNedbank Running ClubF8:34:42
1712Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM8:34:43
1713 Vivienne Buss F 8:34:43
1714Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF8:34:45
1715Sam MohojeHarmony StridersM8:34:45
1716Carl FosterCape Multisport ClubM8:34:47
1717Gerhard DanielsCorrectional ServicesM8:34:55
1718Joseph LubisiToyotaM8:34:55
1719Jeandre TheunissenBrackenfellM8:34:55
1720David ShabalalaTsakaneM8:34:56
1721Makwena Eliazar SemonoPolokwaneM8:35:01
1722Sandile MagwenyanaPhumaM8:35:02
1723Oleksandre HolovnytskyyMpumalangaM8:35:03
1724Goodwill NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM8:35:04
1725Peter SebolaWingate Road RunnersM8:35:06
1726Sipho GumedeAmanzimtotiM8:35:11
1727Frans TokeloNedbank Running ClubM8:35:20
1728Tshiko Hezekiel MafokwaneDiepkloofM8:35:26
1729Blessing Mphendukelwa ShoziEskom - KZNM8:35:28
1730Oupa Katlego MorabaCorrectional ServicesM8:35:32
1731Jan MakondoRunning InnM8:35:32
1732Jakobus de JagerKempton Road RunnersM8:35:32
1733Absalom Bafana MthimunyeSasol (Secunda)M8:35:33
1734Dewald BeketVarsity KudusM8:35:34
1735Jarl HeurlinOld SelbornianM8:35:35
1736Marius CarstensAlbertonM8:35:37
1737Henk Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubM8:35:38
1738Victor MngomezuluRand Athletic ClubM8:35:40
1739Richard AkeroydRand Athletic ClubM8:35:44
1740David WildsCape Multisport ClubM8:35:45
1741Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:35:46
1742Siboniso CeleEskom - KZNM8:35:49
1743Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:35:50
1744Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM8:35:51
1745Hugo CanhamVarsity KudusM8:35:53
1746Siyabonga MbathaNedbank Running ClubM8:35:57
1747Marise FourieNew BalanceF8:35:58
1748Jacquie GrassieTuksF8:35:58
1749Casper KempenSavagesM8:36:00
1750Philani MthembuSparM8:36:00
1751Collin MakhubuSparM8:36:00
1752Vusani LaqwelaNedbank Running ClubM8:36:07
1753Ephraim KambambairaHarareM8:36:07
1754Lello GallinoAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:36:11
1755Yolande BoshoffAssegaai Marathon ClubF8:36:11
1756Vusi MsibiDHS Old BoysM8:36:12
1757Ryan InoccoRichards Bay HarriersM8:36:14
1758 Pawel Perdion M 8:36:17
1759Freedom NkomoNquthu Athletic ClubM8:36:20
1760Anele DlaminiSparM8:36:21
1761Brendan van WykRand Road WarriorsM8:36:22
1762Robert RichardsonRand Road WarriorsM8:36:22
1763Jacobs VisagieWellingtonM8:36:24
1764Kobus OosthuizenWellingtonM8:36:24
1765Goitsiona ModiseJeppe QuondamM8:36:25
1766Tabudi MabotjaPolokwaneM8:36:26
1767Nhlanhla MlitwaUniversity of Cape TownM8:36:34
1768James MatlalaStandard BankM8:36:40
1769Chani MareRunning InnF8:36:41
1770Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:36:41
1771Stu FerrerDHS Old BoysM8:36:43
1772Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM8:36:43
1773Craig WilliamsBedfordview Country ClubM8:36:43
1774Banyani Joseph FihlaVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM8:36:47
1775Maryna MeetsCSIRF8:36:48
1776Nicholas NyuswaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:36:50
1777Justin William KretzschmarSACS Old BoysM8:36:52
1778Marius van HeerdenKlerksdorpM8:36:54
1779 Ronan Damiao M 8:36:54
1780Belenkie MabeleRocky Road RunnersM8:36:54
1781Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM8:36:54
1782Greta de WetForest HillsF8:36:55
1783Nikki CockcroftVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF8:36:55
1784Wayne MitchellAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:36:59
1785Hans BeucheAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM8:36:59
1786Mpumzi KuneneHighwayM8:37:01
1787Ronel Du PlessisHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF8:37:02
1788Douglas GagianoStellenboschM8:37:02
1789Nicholas AraujoChamberM8:37:06
1790 Jose Nicolas M 8:37:12
1791Mohau LeoatleSAPSM8:37:12
1792Billy MakateArcadiaM8:37:12
1793 Michael Haines M 8:37:15
1794Adrian CarterFloridaM8:37:17
1795Jaco KukkukRunning InnM8:37:19
1796Brendes GresseIreneM8:37:25
1797Malose LedwabaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:37:32
1798Matlho TokwanaDriefontein Gold MineM8:37:33
1799Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM8:37:34
1800Angela BottPiratesF8:37:35
1801Branden Scott-HaywardAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:37:37
1802Sithandiwe MaqongoHarlequin HarriersM8:37:44
1803Francois RoetsFit 2000M8:37:44
1804Paul MahlanguMoreteleM8:37:46
1805David BucklowFish HoekM8:37:51
1806Stephan Du ToitAffiesM8:37:57
1807George van SchalkwykBellville Running ClubM8:38:00
1808Ebrahima DariusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:38:01
1809Kapoko MosieaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:38:07
1810Kgala MiyaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:38:08
1811 Jodie Oborne F 8:38:13
1812Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM8:38:15
1813Gareth ClementsSACS Old BoysM8:38:16
1814Kerryn ArmstrongCeltic HarriersF8:38:16
1815Lebohang MohafaImambaM8:38:17
1816Joseph MalopeTshwane Athletic ClubM8:38:18
1817Debbie O'mahonySunninghill StridersF8:38:19
1818 Jeremy Goddard M 8:38:20
1819John ZunguStella Athletic ClubM8:38:26
1820Pieter TheronJohannesburg HarriersM8:38:29
1821Jacob MotsoaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM8:38:29
1822David MpofuRand Athletic ClubM8:38:31
1823Lucas MothupiRand Athletic ClubM8:38:31
1824Rob de ReuckCape Multisport ClubM8:38:31
1825Nocawe MorakeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF8:38:34
1826Andre OrtonNedbank Running ClubM8:38:40
1827Ndawoyakhe DaniseKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM8:38:43
1828Hanlie GoosenNedbank Running ClubF8:38:47
1829Charles MavutanaFoskorM8:38:47
1830Penkie ModipaVaalM8:38:50
1831Leon van MoerkerkenEskom GijimasM8:38:50
1832Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM8:38:51
1833Nakampi Michael MohaleItumeleng Athletic ClubM8:38:55
1834Matome MakwaebaTsutsumaniM8:38:56
1835Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM8:38:56
1836Brendon TomlinsonBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:38:56
1837Brett EloffSunninghill StridersM8:38:56
1838Bryan PatienceTygerberg Athletic ClubM8:38:57
1839Ngwanamonna MothapoDiepslootM8:38:59
1840Sandile DyonaseDiepslootM8:38:59
1841Bruce van AardtRand Road WarriorsM8:39:00
1842Morne VorsterRun/Walk for LifeM8:39:03
1843Batsirayi NyamugamaM8:39:03
1844Charisse HansenLangebaan StrandloopersF8:39:07
1845Karen MaasDosco GijimasF8:39:10
1846Robert Zothani MagagulaDolphin Coast StridersM8:39:12
1847Frans MoatsheNedbank Running ClubM8:39:12
1848Vulindlele ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM8:39:13
1849Thobile NdwayanaDiepkloofM8:39:17
1850Belthazer NelHartenbos DrawwersM8:39:18
1851Johan van den BergAffiesM8:39:20
1852Kupanyane NdhlovuSabie ShufflersM8:39:24
1853Wiseman ShangeStella Athletic ClubM8:39:28
1854 Richard Holder M 8:39:29
1855Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM8:39:30
1856Paulos MngomezuluEskom GijimasM8:39:32
1857Kevin BoothHilton HarriersM8:39:39
1858Martin StewartWest CoastM8:39:46
1859Alford KhanyileuMhlathuzeM8:39:46
1860Michelle ViljoenKlerksdorpF8:39:48
1861Chris CampherKlerksdorpM8:39:48
1862Debbie SlaterFloridaF8:39:50
1863Johannes LodewikusAkasiaM8:39:52
1864Marieke BaaschAkasiaF8:39:52
1865Sello MonamaFitness from AfricaM8:39:53
1866 Hentie Hough M 8:39:54
1867Bernard MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:39:57
1868Mahlomola Johannes MoloiAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM8:40:01
1869Bongane MabuzaJeppe QuondamM8:40:01
1870Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM8:40:01
1871Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM8:40:04
1872Robert MpiloNCP ChlorchemM8:40:07
1873Muzi DlaminiArcadiaM8:40:10
1874Cecilia MullerHartenbos DrawwersF8:40:15
1875Mlungisi NsuntshaNewcastle HarriersM8:40:17
1876Carel CoetzeeTuksM8:40:18
1877 Jean-Yves Marchais M 8:40:18
1878Vukile KhozaAddicted to LifeM8:40:20
1879Christopher MgabhiUlundiM8:40:24
1880Bendaniel van NiekerkGoudveld MultisportM8:40:25
1881Mluleki MemelaSAPS IngwenyaM8:40:29
1882Phakamani NgemauMhlathuzeM8:40:30
1883Kristian TierneyHillcrest VillagersM8:40:34
1884Lee NyakaneNkomazi Sports ClubM8:40:36
1885Derrick ShlemebeKearsney StridersM8:40:37
1886Mabitje MolepoGermiston Callies HarriersM8:40:38
1887Mmuso KgopishoTeam VitalityM8:40:42
1888Burt van SchalkwykEskom GijimasM8:40:45
1889Luke PowersChappiesM8:40:51
1890Quinton WalkerATC Running ClubM8:40:52
1891Franklin GomezRand Athletic ClubM8:40:52
1892Phapang Bransby ChakanaSpartan HarriersM8:40:55
1893Schalk LiebenbergCenturionM8:40:55
1894Albert MoloatseCarlton Athletic ClubM8:40:56
1895Marius BreytenbachCape Multisport ClubM8:40:56
1896Ncedane VumendliniTlokweM8:41:01
1897Mkhanezi LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:41:01
1898Sekobetlane LethubaTransnetM8:41:02
1899 Nathan Regouski M 8:41:03
1900 Kyle Kershner M 8:41:03
1901John MncubeGauteng StridersM8:41:05
1902 David Miles M 8:41:06
1903Boy Petrus LetsoaloRand Water Athletic ClubM8:41:11
1904Maropeng George MojelaPolokwaneM8:41:16
1905Essau NonyaneDelmasM8:41:16
1906Thojane MalejoaneSAPSM8:41:19
1907 David Graham M 8:41:20
1908Ntuthuko MdlaloseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:41:20
1909Vusi CeleTransnetM8:41:22
1910Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM8:41:22
1911Richard SeanegoBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:41:22
1912Sipho NdabaEskom GijimasM8:41:22
1913Erique NxumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:41:23
1914Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF8:41:27
1915Debbie DoddCharloF8:41:27
1916Themba WitbooiSouth African Post OfficeM8:41:28
1917Fanus EksteenPietersburg Road RunnersM8:41:30
1918Nhlayenza ThabetheLesedi Athletic ClubM8:41:31
1919Zama FaniNedbank Running ClubM8:41:36
1920Michael KieferLewensentrumM8:41:42
1921Johannes ThlakaLewensentrumM8:41:43
1922John MlabaHowickM8:41:48
1923Jaco van der MerwePretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:41:51
1924Mulalo RaveleSoutpansbergM8:41:59
1925Mandlenkosi BanjiweNedbank Running ClubM8:42:03
1926Moloi Phillip MasangoMoreteleM8:42:12
1927Aaron NgwenyaMount EverestM8:42:13
1928Daniel MatsemeKwaThema StridersM8:42:15
1929Alfred LushabaSouth Coast StridersM8:42:17
1930Simon ChilizaSydenhamM8:42:23
1931Ndumiso MchunuGermiston Callies HarriersM8:42:24
1932Neilan AhnieRand Athletic ClubM8:42:27
1933Ignatius MolawaStridersM8:42:29
1934Thulani HlopheChatsworthM8:42:32
1935Mji NgcoboEskom - KZNM8:42:34
1936Khabi MotaungVaalM8:42:35
1937Chiko MashikeAlexandraM8:42:36
1938John StevensTygerberg Athletic ClubM8:42:39
1939Jurg van der WaltAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:42:41
1940Mathew KretzmannSaintsM8:42:44
1941Lawrence MaphosaStandard BankM8:42:45
1942Dirceu BusmayerM8:42:49
1943Right SeeraneMorula Running ClubM8:42:53
1944Jacob BezulaTeam VitalityM8:42:54
1945 Kevin Morrison M 8:42:55
1946Golden NdlamlenzeBenoni NorthernsM8:42:58
1947Andre Le TapeKimberley Athletic ClubM8:43:05
1948John MagaganeRand Road WarriorsM8:43:06
1949Muzi Michael MavusoEbonyM8:43:06
1950Pieter SmithPaarlM8:43:08
1951Paul ShawRand Athletic ClubM8:43:08
1952Muzomuhle Caven MakhanyauMlaziM8:43:09
1953Tshifhiwa Bernard MagoroEskom GijimasM8:43:12
1954Angus HudsonMorningside Country ClubM8:43:13
1955Vuyani MasoCheetahsM8:43:18
1956Silence NcongwaneLesedi Athletic ClubM8:43:21
1957Japie BadenhorstDenelM8:43:22
1958Modiegi PooleEskom GijimasF8:43:22
1959Johannes LiebenbergIreneM8:43:22
1960Jacques JordaanAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM8:43:22
1961Cyril UithalerGelvan Athletic ClubM8:43:22
1962Chris FerreiraTuksM8:43:24
1963Babalo MvitiPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:43:24
1964Rob StewartRand Athletic ClubM8:43:24
1965Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM8:43:27
1966 Guillermo Rocco M 8:43:27
1967 Zachary Madewell M 8:43:28
1968Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM8:43:29
1969Bonginkosi Malachias GumedeQueensburgh HarriersM8:43:30
1970Loyiso MoumakoeSouth African Post OfficeF8:43:31
1971Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM8:43:35
1972Enrico SeptemberPaarlM8:43:37
1973Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM8:43:41
1974Colin GeelRichards Bay HarriersM8:43:41
1975Louis FourieRichards Bay HarriersM8:43:41
1976Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM8:43:41
1977Wonder DlangamandlaDiepkloofM8:43:46
1978Sipho NdlovuBidvestM8:43:47
1979Muntonezwi KhanyileSABCM8:43:47
1980Cosnath ZithaBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:43:48
1981Senelo LebakengSABCM8:43:49
1982Bheki SibiyaMaxed EliteM8:43:50
1983Jerome GwalaEskom - KZNM8:43:52
1984Sestjie NcubeAfroxF8:43:52
1985Sifiso MvelaseKlip River StridersM8:43:53
1986Collin PalmerBrotherhoodM8:43:57
1987Kleinbooi MasilelaNedbank Running ClubM8:43:58
1988George MadonselaSCAW HarriersM8:44:00
1989Yolan FriedmannRocky Road RunnersF8:44:04
1990Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM8:44:05
1991Kevin MartinsTeam VitalityM8:44:06
1992Zanie van RensburgThabazimbiF8:44:09
1993Zukile ZwelinjaniUnion Mine Marathon ClubM8:44:12
1994Japie MasilelaEskom GijimasM8:44:16
1995Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:44:19
1996Zakiel MashaRocky Road RunnersM8:44:20
1997Tseliso MakoroEskom GijimasM8:44:24
1998Anderson MhlangaAkasiaM8:44:24
1999 Renaud Gonzalez M 8:44:25
2000Frank KgapholaMatla CoalM8:44:26
2001Randall WesselsPaarlM8:44:27
2002Nkosana Noel MabundaElim Clinic Athletic ClubM8:44:27
2003Dan SekhuKatlehongM8:44:29
2004Thabo MohlalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:44:33
2005Robin van WestendorpRand Road WarriorsM8:44:34
2006Juan Jacques HorstmannRand Road WarriorsM8:44:34
2007Thinus BothaTeam VitalityM8:44:35
2008Simon RossHillcrest VillagersM8:44:38
2009Mzikawufunwa NgidiGod's Golden AcreM8:44:39
2010Ryan MitchellHillcrest VillagersM8:44:40
2011Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM8:44:40
2012Declan KavanaghJeppe QuondamM8:44:42
2013Rudi JonkerJeppe QuondamM8:44:42
2014Zamile NoconjoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM8:44:48
2015Bheka ShanduScottburghM8:44:52
2016 Cord Teller M 8:44:53
2017Solomon Chuba MakhubeduFoskorM8:44:55
2018Bryan RangerOld SelbornianM8:44:57
2019Owen SmithWellingtonM8:45:01
2020Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:45:02
2021Jan WilliamsWellingtonM8:45:04
2022Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:45:05
2023Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:45:06
2024Stewart CalderHowickM8:45:08
2025Zweledinga JanuaryPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:45:08
2026Janos HercegGermiston Callies HarriersM8:45:09
2027Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM8:45:12
2028Manene MthethwauMhlathuzeM8:45:12
2029Cornelius PretoriusUmqulusi Athletic ClubM8:45:14
2030Bonginkosi BeleGemsportM8:45:14
2031Mashudu ThobakgaleFitness from AfricaM8:45:18
2032Zaniki NgodelaSCAW HarriersM8:45:19
2033Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM8:45:24
2034Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:45:24
2035Lizette MullerNew BalanceF8:45:25
2036David ShushaSouth African National Defence ForceM8:45:25
2037Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM8:45:27
2038Sanele MkhizeDurban University of TechnologyM8:45:29
2039Sibusiso ZondiEskom - KZNM8:45:31
2040Douglas CweleVerulam Athletic ClubM8:45:31
2041Bhekani MthethwaImambaM8:45:34
2042Nhlakanipho NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM8:45:42
2043Eric LadbrookeBenoni NorthernsM8:45:43
2044Meg DaveyRandburg HarriersF8:45:44
2045Duane NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:45:44
2046 Jennifer Cooke F 8:45:44
2047Benjy MfoloZwakalaM8:45:44
2048Mosimanegape Meshack MaineHarmony StridersM8:45:46
2049Dean RileySaintsM8:45:50
2050Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM8:45:54
2051Muntu PhamlaACSAM8:45:56
2052William Jimmy MashiyaneCarnival City RunnersM8:45:58
2053Mandla KubekaDenelM8:46:01
2054Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM8:46:06
2055Jaun-Pierre van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:46:10
2056Precious DumaChatsworthF8:46:12
2057Mziwamakhosi Gaven MunyuBorn to WinM8:46:13
2058July MavusoSasol (Secunda)M8:46:14
2059Jp GroblerPiratesM8:46:16
2060Jan VrekenPiratesM8:46:16
2061Gladys LukhwareniBonitasF8:46:16
2062Sue ChapmanSaintsF8:46:17
2063Daniel Mandow KingRun/Walk for LifeM8:46:18
2064George WaswaMaritzburgM8:46:19
2065Lot MosueTshwane Athletic ClubM8:46:22
2066Tommy FitchetQueenstown HarriersM8:46:23
2067Johann de BruynBothaville Marathon ClubM8:46:24
2068Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM8:46:25
2069Ramosesane NombeuTlokweM8:46:31
2070Titus ValaRand Athletic ClubM8:46:34
2071Robert SnellingNedbank Running ClubM8:46:38
2072Sandile NdlovuPhumaM8:46:41
2073Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM8:46:42
2074Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM8:46:43
2075Mmangwato MabuselaSouth African Post OfficeF8:46:43
2076Angel Thembelihle MvubuStella Athletic ClubF8:46:49
2077Mabotje MalekaRustenburgM8:46:50
2078Clifford MosalaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:46:52
2079Jim MogashwaAddicted to LifeM8:46:53
2080Brendon LeeOxford StridersM8:46:53
2081Konrad JoerdensPaarlM8:46:57
2082Kobus CornelissenPaarlM8:46:57
2083Hamilton MjwaraKearsney StridersM8:46:58
2084Mzobe JacksonNedbank Running ClubM8:47:00
2085Dries ErasmusEnduroM8:47:00
2086Wilton MbathauMhlathuzeM8:47:00
2087 Shingirai Gwararoma M 8:47:01
2088Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF8:47:01
2089 Ralf Knodel M 8:47:01
2090Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM8:47:01
2091 Reiner Niederhuefner M 8:47:05
2092Burnette SmookMidackM8:47:06
2093Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM8:47:08
2094 Justin Grady M 8:47:08
2095Ernest Thobelani NhlangulelaGod's Golden AcreM8:47:08
2096Bongani MakwaDurban Athletic ClubM8:47:09
2097Themba RadebeAnglo CoalM8:47:13
2098Murray SteynGTXM8:47:14
2099Riaan RiekertKempton Road RunnersM8:47:16
2100Solomon MashegoEskom GijimasM8:47:28
2101Strongman HureRand Athletic ClubM8:47:29
2102Simon PhaiphaiRand Athletic ClubM8:47:30
2103Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM8:47:32
2104Jacques de RouweStridersM8:47:33
2105Themba NdlovuHulaminM8:47:35
2106Letoko RamafokoAnglo CoalM8:47:35
2107Ayanda BoltinaManoniM8:47:39
2108Mphathwa Peter GamaNedbank Running ClubM8:47:40
2109Lindie BouwerSanlamF8:47:46
2110Elize KloppersHartenbos DrawwersF8:47:47
2111 Glenda Banaghan F 8:47:47
2112Willie ZwaneRand Athletic ClubM8:47:50
2113Lorette Janse van RensburgDenelF8:47:52
2114Malose MothokoaMoreteleM8:47:55
2115Eric MakhayaAnglo CoalM8:47:57
2116Sibusiso David MkhizeMidlandsM8:47:58
2117Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM8:48:03
2118 Mike Pastore M 8:48:11
2119Dumisani SimoyiStandard BankM8:48:11
2120Joseph MashegoLegogote VillagersM8:48:11
2121Martin HennellyM8:48:12
2122Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM8:48:12
2123Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM8:48:15
2124Hanja OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:48:18
2125Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM8:48:18
2126Lesiba MolomoPietersburg Road RunnersM8:48:21
2127Bongani NgidiChatsworthM8:48:21
2128Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM8:48:22
2129Kgoarihle NtsoaneEskom GijimasM8:48:22
2130Leon NelsonAffiesM8:48:22
2131Ebeth EnslinSouth African National Defence ForceF8:48:27
2132Priscilla MaleibaGelvan Athletic ClubF8:48:28
2133Frances van BlerkNedbank Running ClubF8:48:30
2134Joseph MambabadaCarlton Athletic ClubM8:48:33
2135 Edwin Mokgachane M 8:48:35
2136 Marius Zbinden M 8:48:36
2137Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM8:48:39
2138Terry PetytM8:48:42
2139Tshepo April MokonyaneShosholozaM8:48:43
2140Mark de PinnaFourways Road RunnersM8:48:45
2141Sakios SerageMorula Running ClubM8:48:48
2142Zihlalele DukaRand Athletic ClubM8:48:48
2143Lorne PhilpotRandburg HarriersM8:48:49
2144 Martina Ramthun F 8:48:50
2145Wynand GouwsNewcastle HarriersM8:48:53
2146Frits BouwerRustenburgM8:48:56
2147Thamsanqa QuloLesedi Athletic ClubM8:48:56
2148Ansa StrydomOverkruinF8:48:56
2149Velaphi NxumaloMakanaM8:48:58
2150Thale ButheleziVryheidM8:48:58
2151Liam VictorOld SelbornianM8:48:59
2152Samuel MogudiRand Athletic ClubM8:48:59
2153Navin SookaLenasiaM8:49:01
2154Andrew DollenbergRun/Walk for LifeM8:49:01
2155Ravi PadayacheeNewlands StridersM8:49:01
2156Shadrack SelewaneADTM8:49:03
2157Jonathan AtkinsonRand Athletic ClubM8:49:06
2158Martin LuusRand Athletic ClubM8:49:07
2159Andrzej OkreglickiUniversity of Cape TownM8:49:08
2160Austin KelseyStridersM8:49:08
2161Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM8:49:10
2162Conrad WattPierre van RyneveldM8:49:10
2163Daniel WillemseRandmarkM8:49:13
2164Michael YeatsStellenboschM8:49:13
2165Hermanus PienaarMagnolia Road RunnersM8:49:13
2166Abram MosalaRand Water Athletic ClubM8:49:15
2167Sias ConradieMagnolia Road RunnersM8:49:16
2168Enrico FluskPretoria Military Marathon ClubM8:49:18
2169Simon MakunyaneSouth African National Defence ForceM8:49:19
2170Molatelo Johannes MakgaeBirchwoodM8:49:22
2171Blaine PienaarNedbank Running ClubM8:49:23
2172John MugglestoneRocky Road RunnersM8:49:23
2173Wesley WoestBenoni NorthernsM8:49:23
2174Abel MavundaSAPSM8:49:23
2175Floris KotzeRandburg HarriersM8:49:28
2176 Carmen Atkinson F 8:49:30
2177 Marcio Grace Pereira Da Silva M 8:49:33
2178 Terry Diamond M 8:49:36
2179Monro JansenGermiston Callies HarriersM8:49:37
2180Gugulethu MabasaFloridaM8:49:40
2181Henno VersterKempton Road RunnersM8:49:42
2182 Zizi Zilma Rodrigues Da Silva F 8:49:53
2183Walter RochaHamlett Online TeamM8:49:54
2184Jasper van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM8:49:56
2185Matodzi PhoshaKimberley PiratesM8:49:59
2186Richard SangweniStandertonM8:50:01
2187Liyande XayiyaQueenstown HarriersM8:50:02
2188Bryan ZinnFloridaM8:50:05
2189Gavin ErasmusRand Athletic ClubM8:50:05
2190Makhosonke RadebeHarrismithM8:50:06
2191Martin MalherbeUmvoti Athletic ClubM8:50:07
2192Special SetshogoArcadiaM8:50:12
2193Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM8:50:12
2194Abednigo TjiePolokwaneM8:50:14
2195Marius de KookerFloridaM8:50:18
2196Leon Du PlessisFloridaM8:50:18
2197Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM8:50:19
2198Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM8:50:19
2199July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM8:50:20
2200Bheki SandlanaPretoriaM8:50:22
2201Mondli MtshaliPhumaM8:50:22
2202Grant WhitfieldCeltic HarriersM8:50:23
2203Dan ThukgwiChristiana Marathon ClubM8:50:25
2204Adrien ThomaPiratesM8:50:27
2205Nadine AgnewF8:50:28
2206Laurence WicksMtunziniM8:50:30
2207Keith ReynoldsIreneM8:50:30
2208Ephraim Makgetho MokwatsiIDCM8:50:31
2209Simiso MaphumuloKearsney StridersM8:50:32
2210Tamereen DennillWestvilleF8:50:33
2211Hannes GroblerHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:50:34
2212Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM8:50:37
2213Luke MatthewsDabulamanzi CanoeM8:50:39
2214Kevin WillemseVodacom Yebo StridersM8:50:47
2215Bambaliphi MbanjwaDassenhoekM8:50:49
2216Evert ZwartsFloridaM8:50:50
2217Sibusiso Trinity TlouEskom GijimasM8:50:50
2218Mike ForshawRun/Walk for LifeM8:50:54
2219Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM8:50:55
2220Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF8:50:59
2221 Peter Doherty M 8:51:10
2222Segoati MahlanguPolokwaneM8:51:11
2223Isaac SitholeMpumalangaM8:51:15
2224Donald HolshausenRand Athletic ClubM8:51:15
2225Louis van der WaltLangebaan StrandloopersM8:51:18
2226Yakov van ZylHarfield HarriersM8:51:20
2227Alpheus MagcabaThembelishaM8:51:21
2228Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM8:51:21
2229Phillip RadebeStella Athletic ClubM8:51:22
2230Resia SwartStellenboschF8:51:23
2231Huguette van der MerwePaarlF8:51:24
2232Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM8:51:25
2233Thamsanqa LephuwaneBert's BricksM8:51:30
2234Khetha ShangaseTongaat PanthersM8:51:32
2235Garth Neil LarySouth African National Defence ForceM8:51:32
2236Hendrik van WykDespatchM8:51:33
2237Fana MnguniSasolburgM8:51:34
2238Anne BesterIreneF8:51:34
2239Bheki DlaminiM8:51:34
2240Anwer MadhiLenasiaM8:51:38
2241Moitheri SofeEskom GijimasM8:51:38
2242Kirsten RossouwTeam VitalityM8:51:39
2243 Paul Bessell M 8:51:44
2244Manie RaathPietersburg Road RunnersM8:51:45
2245Michael BrayJeppe QuondamM8:51:48
2246Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM8:51:48
2247Tumelo ThamagaKatlehongM8:51:50
2248Luyanda MbalekwaCheetahsM8:51:50
2249Bezel MunyongwaCollegians HarriersM8:51:53
2250Milton NdlovuUCKG Athletic ClubM8:51:55
2251Hendrik Schalk KotzeSasol (Secunda)M8:51:55
2252Ounooi BreedtPolokwaneF8:51:56
2253Jacob MalanAssegaai Marathon ClubM8:51:59
2254Dumisani Innocent ZunguKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:51:59
2255Mmekenyane TsotetsiRand Water Athletic ClubM8:51:59
2256Fhambanani NdouSAPSM8:52:00
2257Karel MattheeCSIRM8:52:00
2258 Alison Reid F 8:52:00
2259Khulekani Michael MkhaliphiUmkhanyakude Athletic ClubM8:52:03
2260 Thomas Kalt M 8:52:04
2261Sipho MbamboEskom - KZNM8:52:08
2262 Juliana Cerize F 8:52:11
2263Kosie van VuurenFit 2000M8:52:17
2264 Leon Swennen M 8:52:17
2265Steven WolhuterRun/Walk for LifeM8:52:17
2266Martin MziziHarlequin HarriersM8:52:18
2267John MatheteCorrectional ServicesM8:52:18
2268Rifiloe MohotoKwaMashuM8:52:18
2269Vernon HohlsWingate Road RunnersM8:52:19
2270Cedrick MboyaneModikwaM8:52:20
2271 Peter Kusnick M 8:52:21
2272Derek WrightBenoni NorthernsM8:52:22
2273Dirk TaljaardArcelorMittalM8:52:23
2274Stefan BothaDHS Old BoysM8:52:26
2275Riekus KrielRunning InnM8:52:27
2276 Mafuleka MtubatubaM 8:52:28
2277Derrick MsibiDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:52:30
2278Jono HotzWestvilleM8:52:31
2279 Victor Vella M 8:52:33
2280Samson MabenaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:52:33
2281Mark AslingJeppe QuondamM8:52:34
2282Matthew van WyngaardtJeppe QuondamM8:52:34
2283Leonie JurgensBenoni NorthernsF8:52:35
2284Mnyamezeli NanguPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM8:52:36
2285Jackson FunyaneMashishing Marathon ClubM8:52:37
2286Terrence ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM8:52:37
2287Thabane CeleTroisport TriathlonM8:52:39
2288Leshole MananyetsoAnglo CoalM8:52:39
2289Kenneth NgwenyaKempton Road RunnersM8:52:39
2290Mojadi MorweLichtenburgM8:52:39
2291Sello MokoneDiamantM8:52:39
2292Tebogo CindiJohannesburg Football RefereesM8:52:40
2293Siphamandla MkhwanaziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:52:40
2294Hamish LiddellNedbank Running ClubM8:52:40
2295Andre KallisHelderberg HarriersM8:52:41
2296Lucky MzimelauMhlathuzeM8:52:42
2297Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF8:52:43
2298Sonja AucampLewensentrumF8:52:44
2299Eddie HanekomOverkruinM8:52:45
2300Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM8:52:47
2301Gavin MentoorBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:52:47
2302 Patrick Kongsilp M 8:52:48
2303Eugene van der MerweCeltic HarriersM8:52:49
2304Jeff GradwellHillcrest VillagersM8:52:51
2305Wayne Mc BowlesBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:52:54
2306William BarfootFirst National Bank RunnersM8:52:55
2307Lindeque MokhachaneRand Water Athletic ClubM8:52:56
2308Henk BreytenbachNew BalanceM8:52:57
2309Thabo ModiseBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:52:57
2310Selepe MatsimelaMagnolia Road RunnersM8:52:58
2311Luzuko NtissaDuduzaM8:53:00
2312Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM8:53:00
2313Melissa PretoriusMagnolia Road RunnersF8:53:01
2314Lindani Wellington SangweniBiggarsbergM8:53:02
2315Michael BotesRandburg HarriersM8:53:06
2316Felix LubandaRustenburgM8:53:06
2317 Dario Martinez M 8:53:06
2318 Javier Frega M 8:53:07
2319Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM8:53:08
2320 Marie-Sophie Poulin F 8:53:08
2321Grant Du PlessisRand Athletic ClubM8:53:09
2322 Rusty Funk M 8:53:10
2323 Brian Cloherty M 8:53:11
2324Chris MahungoSoweto CabalM8:53:11
2325Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM8:53:11
2326Sipho MthembuToyotaM8:53:11
2327Brandon PaschalVarsity KudusM8:53:12
2328 Carlos Froes M 8:53:13
2329Dawid AndrewsSalkoraineM8:53:14
2330 Ilson Soares M 8:53:14
2331Richard SibekoDiepkloofM8:53:15
2332Myles UsherScottburghM8:53:16
2333Thomas StewartBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:53:18
2334Adriaan van BrakelCSIRM8:53:19
2335Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM8:53:19
2336Ongama NunuCarlton Athletic ClubM8:53:20
2337Lethiwe ZondoTuksF8:53:21
2338Paul FerreiraPierre van RyneveldM8:53:23
2339Carl PhalaNelspruitM8:53:23
2340Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM8:53:23
2341Phuti Nelson MesoDepartment of Public WorksM8:53:23
2342 Christian Puscasiu M 8:53:24
2343Freddie Du PlessisBrotherhoodM8:53:24
2344Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF8:53:24
2345Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM8:53:25
2346Bongani ShangaseHillcrest VillagersM8:53:29
2347Phuti TlabelaTshwane Athletic ClubM8:53:30
2348Emmanuel Nkosinathi KhumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:53:31
2349 Harry Duvall M 8:53:32
2350Karien GouwsNewcastle HarriersF8:53:32
2351Ntombizethu MnyanduuMhlathuzeF8:53:32
2352Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM8:53:33
2353Terence BurgerPolokwaneM8:53:33
2354Helwick MakolaKatlehongM8:53:34
2355Koena RamabulaTipac Athletic ClubM8:53:35
2356Siphiwe SelepeCorrectional ServicesM8:53:35
2357Mike EdgcumbeSecundaM8:53:36
2358Christoffel van HeerdenKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:53:37
2359Matthew SmithPiratesM8:53:37
2360 Jonathan Parker M 8:53:39
2361Rowan DancerSunninghill StridersM8:53:40
2362Mark RowlesRand Athletic ClubM8:53:40
2363Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF8:53:40
2364Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM8:53:42
2365Gail LangleyBuffalo Road RunnersF8:53:43
2366Sonette NellOverkruinF8:53:44
2367Nathan WesselsPanorama Running ClubM8:53:44
2368Nyaweleni TshifularoRun/Walk for LifeM8:53:45
2369Jason SpriggsATC Running ClubM8:53:45
2370Daniel MareTeam VitalityM8:53:45
2371Sonja ZittlauRustenburgF8:53:45
2372Herman GeldenhuysNewcastle HarriersM8:53:47
2373Mthokozi ThungouMlaziM8:53:47
2374Sihle ZuluuMlaziM8:53:47
2375Yunis FrancisPiratesM8:53:48
2376Jabulani KubayiZonderwater Running ClubM8:53:50
2377 Krister Lind M 8:53:51
2378Shamiel FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM8:53:53
2379Deon HoffmannIreneM8:53:54
2380Thomas ThaleRocky Road RunnersM8:53:54
2381Lloyd MamfeCorrectional ServicesM8:53:54
2382 Pedro Amorim M 8:53:55
2383Mari BruwerArcelorMittalF8:53:55
2384Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM8:53:56
2385 Andrew Smyth M 8:53:57
2386Stompie NelExxaroM8:53:57
2387Garth CatheyMidlandsM8:53:57
2388Joseph AdamEskom GijimasM8:53:58
2389Jose Cerqueira Da SilvaM8:53:59
2390 Marco Ribeiro M 8:54:00
2391 Bo Andersen M 8:54:00
2392Pedro BonfimM8:54:00
2393Berno DippenaarBateman Running ClubM8:54:01
2394Andre BreytenbachAgapeM8:54:01
2395Gerhard BarkhuizenArcelorMittalM8:54:02
2396Jeremia Mokgalabje MosothoRunning InnM8:54:04
2397Rantitsane Joseph MpeterSAPSM8:54:07
2398Filippo FarallaRun/Walk for LifeM8:54:09
2399Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM8:54:10
2400Wilson SheziEmpangeni Athletic ClubM8:54:11
2401 Helena Leitao F 8:54:11
2402Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF8:54:12
2403Tebogo Alfred SekoboaneSunward SlipstreamersM8:54:13
2404Albert NseleRand Athletic ClubM8:54:14
2405Benita BartonCrusaders - KZNF8:54:14
2406 Roberto Tadao M 8:54:15
2407Valerie NelArcelorMittalF8:54:18
2408Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM8:54:18
2409Armand SnymanBenoni StridersM8:54:19
2410Sicelo Brickson NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM8:54:21
2411 Sibusiso Buthelezi MakanaM 8:54:23
2412Gunter StapelBenoni NorthernsM8:54:24
2413Phindelani Goodboy MlangeniTeam VitalityM8:54:25
2414Veli NxumaloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:54:27
2415 Joseph Selby M 8:54:28
2416Jonas RampheriMoreteleM8:54:29
2417 Richard Berthold M 8:54:30
2418Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM8:54:31
2419Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM8:54:33
2420Seabata NtjepelaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:54:37
2421 Luiz Rielli M 8:54:38
2422Christopher BellTeam VitalityM8:54:38
2423Amogelang Thapelo HabediAmandelbult Road RunnersM8:54:40
2424Habile SithebePhumaM8:54:41
2425Linda HlopheCorrectional ServicesM8:54:41
2426Marshall FransmanWorcesterM8:54:41
2427Bossie BoshoffQueensburgh HarriersM8:54:41
2428John NgwenyauMhlathuzeM8:54:41
2429Sameul CorneluisRoodepoortM8:54:41
2430 Carlos Maciel M 8:54:42
2431Mthandeni SphenganeDaveyton HeartsM8:54:42
2432Bhekumuzi Phesheya DlaminiM8:54:42
2433Vincent Simiso MasukuClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM8:54:42
2434Theo SeketeSAPSM8:54:42
2435Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM8:54:43
2436 Luke Acevedo M 8:54:43
2437Roelof ArnoldIreneM8:54:43
2438Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM8:54:43
2439Austin Phakamani ShabanguBidvestM8:54:43
2440Martin DelportCeltic HarriersM8:54:43
2441Donovan de LeeuwCarnival City RunnersM8:54:44
2442David WoodHilton HarriersM8:54:44
2443 Ann Shellard F 8:54:44
2444Kaoma ChilesheHuman Sciences Research CouncilF8:54:44
2445Alfred MnisiMidackM8:54:44
2446Thomas MaphamCollegians HarriersM8:54:44
2447Frank PunshonBody Concept Road WarriorsM8:54:45
2448Percy MagomoPolokwaneM8:54:45
2449Greg TaurogRocky Road RunnersM8:54:45
2450Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM8:54:45
2451Phumelela NqwalaChatsworthM8:54:46
2452Sbonelo MbanjwaNewlands StridersM8:54:46
2453Danny MokgethiImpalaM8:54:46
2454Subiah NaidooRand Athletic ClubM8:54:46
2455Phumlani MthembuRainbowM8:54:47
2456 Piyush Gudka M 8:54:47
2457Annetjie NelStridersF8:54:47
2458Eric NemalumaneDiepkloofM8:54:47
2459Marietjie de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF8:54:48
2460Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM8:54:49
2461Aupaki LehloenyaRainbowM8:54:49
2462Arthur WooldridgeBedfordview Country ClubM8:54:50
2463Anton MaraisBedfordview Country ClubM8:54:51
2464Gideon BooysenGoldfield StridersM8:54:51
2465William Cyprian CoetzeeTechnikon Free StateM8:54:52
2466Patson MalulekaRocky Road RunnersM8:54:54
2467Joe MbeleVodacom Yebo StridersM8:54:56
2468Charlotte VenterBenoni NorthernsF8:54:58
2469Sibongile ZiqubuEskom - KZNF8:55:00
2470Chloe StevensonVolksrust Marathon ClubF8:55:01
2471Sontaga RamodisaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM8:55:09
2472Alison JordaanNedbank Running ClubF8:55:09
2473Sakhile Zokwakha SheziTransnetM8:55:09
2474Campbell NelFourways Road RunnersM8:55:09
2475Joseph Limenti MoqhaliSouth DeepM8:55:09
2476Nollie HietbrinkFit 2000M8:55:13
2477Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM8:55:13
2478Richard MallaboneHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM8:55:14
2479Strini MoodleyTongaat PanthersM8:55:15
2480Boniface Thom ChiwotaRand Athletic ClubM8:55:15
2481Johannes Tshilivhali NeswiswiPetzetakis Athletic ClubM8:55:17
2482Dumisa NkosiToyotaM8:55:18
2483Allison GlassAffiesF8:55:21
2484Thembekile MsipaCharloM8:55:21
2485Andrew BoothUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:55:21
2486Jabulani MsezaneAmanzimtotiM8:55:22
2487Johan RoosStridersM8:55:26
2488Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM8:55:28
2489Joseph MarumoalalaKhosa Road RunnersM8:55:29
2490Sizwe MtshaliWanderers Athletic ClubM8:55:29
2491Debbie-Anne ComptonJeppe QuondamF8:55:29
2492Bronwyn StrydomBoksburg Athletic ClubF8:55:31
2493Tshioa MotlhabiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:55:32
2494Colin FletcherRand Athletic ClubM8:55:32
2495Nthata MammeshMazdaM8:55:33
2496Charmaine RowleyRand Road WarriorsF8:55:33
2497Glynn AllenRand Athletic ClubM8:55:33
2498Emmanuel NkwanaMazdaM8:55:33
2499Russell MeyerBody Concept Road WarriorsM8:55:42
2500Mxolisi Johannes MfeneCarnival City RunnersM8:55:46
2501Elias DireMadikwe MambasM8:55:46
2502Kobus van der WaltKimberley Athletic ClubM8:55:50
2503Moses MapailaRocky Road RunnersM8:55:52
2504Chee Kong ChenFourways Road RunnersM8:55:53
2505Patrick SassinPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM8:55:55
2506Leonardus ScheepersKempton Road RunnersM8:55:58
2507 Jason Sim M 8:55:59
2508John van der BylMitchell's Plain TitansM8:56:02
2509Tsietsie PakaPolokwaneM8:56:03
2510 Kelvin Marshall M 8:56:04
2511Patrick NtimaneBarberton Gijimas Athletic ClubM8:56:06
2512Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:56:06
2513Erika NieuwoudtKrugersdorp Road RunnersF8:56:07
2514Grant BussIreneM8:56:10
2515Gabisani MzombaStella Athletic ClubM8:56:11
2516Sipho MnisiMashishing Marathon ClubM8:56:13
2517Khitsane KhelerwaAnglo CoalM8:56:16
2518Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM8:56:16
2519Osindwa VilakaziUkhoziM8:56:16
2520Pikkie SaaymanIreneM8:56:19
2521Martemie Le RouxRunning InnF8:56:20
2522John GlendinningMorningside Country ClubM8:56:20
2523Tatase FakuReal GijimasM8:56:21
2524 John Hurse M 8:56:23
2525Siyabonga FihlelauMhlathuzeM8:56:23
2526Mthokozisi MkhizeTransnetM8:56:24
2527Gerard BezuidenhoutKrugersdorp Road RunnersM8:56:25
2528Kenneth ShibamboZwakalaM8:56:25
2529Ricky SmitChappiesM8:56:27
2530Joshua MamaboloDiepslootM8:56:31
2531Nkosana MpolweniReal GijimasM8:56:32
2532Guy NottinghamNorscot VikingsM8:56:33
2533Maryke SassPetroSA Running ClubF8:56:34
2534Khulekane ZunguZululand Multisport ClubM8:56:34
2535 Zelko Krajcar M 8:56:35
2536Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM8:56:37
2537Titus NkosiMagnolia Road RunnersM8:56:37
2538Josie LeongTeam VitalityF8:56:38
2539Garwen McluckieRand Athletic ClubM8:56:39
2540Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM8:56:39
2541Matome Andries MamaboloBedfordview Country ClubM8:56:40
2542Siyabulela MpengesiOxford StridersM8:56:42
2543Peter HeronWestvilleM8:56:46
2544Bashier NhlapoBoksburg Athletic ClubM8:56:49
2545Mpilo MalungaNedbank Running ClubM8:56:49
2546 Gerard Koelmeyer M 8:56:50
2547Lesiba MolepoSoweto CabalM8:56:51
2548Daniel KrugerAmanzimtotiM8:56:52
2549 Dana Baluk F 8:56:52
2550Thomas AndrewsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM8:56:52
2551Maryke FunkTuksF8:56:53
2552Willem van SchalkwykIreneM8:56:54
2553Bheka JiyaneSavagesM8:56:58
2554Jacques Hendrik HumanTuksM8:57:00
2555Ignatius MudauGermiston Callies HarriersM8:57:01
2556Ngoako Andrew RamakgapolaStandard BankM8:57:01
2557George EconomouM8:57:02
2558Michael TsholobaStridersM8:57:05
2559Bhekumusa ZuluSibanye GoldM8:57:06
2560Justin SherNedbank Running ClubM8:57:08
2561Mdumiso MngwengweUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM8:57:10
2562Ilan ZwarensteinRocky Road RunnersM8:57:10
2563Joseph DumakudeVerulam Athletic ClubM8:57:11
2564Nkosingiphile DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM8:57:13
2565Rika HuyserLichtenburgF8:57:13
2566Willie MaraisIreneM8:57:16
2567Robert ZiveAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:57:18
2568Basil KokBluffM8:57:19
2569Maraile MashabelaNedbank Running ClubM8:57:21
2570Saoane NtlouM8:57:21
2571Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM8:57:22
2572Alfons van der VyverRandburg HarriersM8:57:24
2573Alpheus TlouDiepkloofM8:57:32
2574Dewald KleinhansHartenbos DrawwersM8:57:32
2575Tanya ScottStella Athletic ClubF8:57:35
2576Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:57:38
2577Johannes MabuzaAnglo CoalM8:57:40
2578Gert VeldmanKempton Road RunnersM8:57:41
2579Sifiso MncubeEskom - KZNM8:57:42
2580Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM8:57:45
2581Leonardo PieterseRun/Walk for LifeM8:57:47
2582Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM8:57:48
2583Boy MaphumuloDurban Athletic ClubM8:57:49
2584Analie HeynsSaniF8:57:51
2585 Pedro Faria M 8:57:52
2586 João Cabeleira M 8:57:52
2587Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM8:57:54
2588Menzi MkhizeMaxed EliteM8:57:55
2589Barry RankinTitan AdventureM8:57:57
2590Bradley ParkHarfield HarriersM8:57:59
2591Senong Victor MarogeModikwaM8:58:00
2592Bhekisisa Justice MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM8:58:02
2593Johny KekanaTsutsumaniM8:58:04
2594More Thomas MagashaTransnetM8:58:04
2595Lebohang MothaeCarlton Athletic ClubM8:58:06
2596Collen SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:07
2597Keri SwiftSunninghill StridersF8:58:09
2598Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM8:58:14
2599Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM8:58:16
2600John SneddonM8:58:17
2601Bongani PlaatjieBellville Running ClubM8:58:19
2602 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 8:58:20
2603Shaheed RussonTopformM8:58:20
2604Benjamin PearceVaalM8:58:22
2605Fusi MoropoliArcelorMittalM8:58:23
2606Bhekinkosi SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:25
2607Michael LangaAthletics NorthM8:58:26
2608Benjamin NyalungaMaxed EliteM8:58:27
2609Hennie BadenhorstChristiana Marathon ClubM8:58:27
2610Saba NdunaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:28
2611Ntuweleni Phillemon NetsiandaKagiso StridersM8:58:29
2612Andries MossHarmony StridersM8:58:29
2613Steve StavrouRandburg HarriersM8:58:30
2614Moeketsi ThabanaBethlehem Marathon ClubM8:58:33
2615Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM8:58:35
2616Brendon van der HoekRand Athletic ClubM8:58:40
2617Peter NtlogeLesedi Athletic ClubM8:58:40
2618David Phoka LetselaMaokeng Golden SprintersM8:58:41
2619Mbangiswa NcwaneDurban Athletic ClubM8:58:42
2620Dumisani MhlongoSAPSM8:58:42
2621Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM8:58:42
2622Grathel MotauWanderers Athletic ClubF8:58:45
2623Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM8:58:47
2624 Steven Maliszewski M 8:58:48
2625Grant LloydWestvilleM8:58:49
2626Eric Khethukuthula SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM8:58:52
2627Albie BassonDurbanville Athletic ClubM8:58:56
2628Mokete MolleloaKempton Road RunnersM8:58:57
2629Jacques CoetzeeKempton Road RunnersM8:58:59
2630Arge NienhuserKingfisherM8:59:00
2631den JacksonSavagesM8:59:03
2632Makhanda ShangaseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM8:59:06
2633Chris KlansieCorrectional ServicesM8:59:09
2634Sandile NguboRand Road WarriorsM8:59:09
2635Tobias MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM8:59:10
2636Thulani LukheleNedbank Running ClubM8:59:10
2637Benedict JacksonFloridaM8:59:10
2638Bheki MsimangoMount EverestM8:59:15
2639Isaac PhokuMorula Running ClubM8:59:16
2640Paulina MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF8:59:17
2641Lawrence MhlongoChilternM8:59:17
2642Fred MacdougallGermiston Callies HarriersM8:59:19
2643Thamsanqa MweliSunninghill StridersM8:59:21
2644Lee ThompsonF8:59:23
2645S'thembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM8:59:25
2646Philemon MatebejaneSparM8:59:26
2647Nkanyiso NgcoboMaxed EliteM8:59:27
2648Louis BegemannMagnolia Road RunnersM8:59:29
2649Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM8:59:33
2650James McewanExxaroM8:59:35
2651Andrew DitemaManoniM8:59:36
2652William John WintertonBenoni NorthernsM8:59:37
2653Sakhile HlongwaStella Athletic ClubM8:59:38
2654Mashobane KhumaloUkhoziM8:59:39
2655Billy MoneneExxaroM8:59:41
2656Trevor LockerFourways Road RunnersM8:59:41
2657Corli MarkgraaffFourways Road RunnersF8:59:41
2658Rome PhillipsonHartenbos DrawwersF8:59:44
2659Malusi ManinjwaKatlehongM8:59:48
2660Stephen MccarthyEdgemead RunnersM8:59:51
2661Wicks ReaderRustenburgM8:59:52
2662Xolani DladlaAnglo CoalM8:59:53
2663Franklin DreyerBrotherhoodM8:59:53
2664Corne HattinghSecundaF8:59:56
2665Gerald WaterboerDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM8:59:56
2666Iniel HattinghSecundaM8:59:56
2667David Riza XuluUkhoziM8:59:57
2668Denis KennedyWanderers Athletic ClubM8:59:57
2669Sarel AdamsZululand Multisport ClubM8:59:58
2670Nyameko Victor MhlakazaGermiston Callies HarriersM8:59:58
2671Sonja Du ToitAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF8:59:59
2672Nkanyiso GwalaMaxed EliteM8:59:59
2673Senzile ZandileNedbank Running ClubM9:00:00
2674Dipak ValaHewat Athletic ClubM9:00:00
2675Emmanuel MarubiniVodacom Yebo StridersM9:00:12
2676Simon Sizwe SitholeMtubatubaM9:00:18
2677Karen FisherWestvilleF9:00:18
2678Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM9:00:19
2679Werner WeidemannRustenburgM9:00:26
2680Andile SheziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:00:49
2681Zithulele SweetbertEskom - KZNM9:00:50
2682Kirsty WhittingtonBenoni NorthernsF9:01:01
2683Kleinboy MosingDiamantM9:01:06
2684Christine DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF9:01:06
2685Benjamin LaymanPretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:01:10
2686Dennis SondlanaRandburg HarriersM9:01:10
2687Boikanyo MookiKimberley HarriersM9:01:36
2688Goitsemodimo Johnny MopakoLichtenburgM9:01:38
2689Bafana SekhothuLiberty Own Your LifeM9:01:38
2690Vanessa FourieExxaroF9:01:44
2691Shepherd MaziriM9:01:50
2692Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM9:01:57
2693Joel QachaHarrismithM9:02:03
2694Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:02:07
2695Moses van der WesthuizenEersterivierM9:02:12
2696Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM9:02:16
2697Johnny AaronsOld MutualM9:02:26
2698George WeyersEskom GijimasM9:02:40
2699Zazele KhumaloMtubatubaM9:02:41
2700Sithembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM9:02:44
2701Philip AndersonKimberley HarriersM9:02:47
2702Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF9:02:58
2703Mike WallerFourways Road RunnersM9:03:08
2704Heleen HollRustenburgF9:03:10
2705Fanyana SibekoOrlando EastM9:03:11
2706Daniel HaynesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:03:11
2707Hanlie PretoriusOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF9:03:13
2708Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:03:14
2709Skhumbuzo Godfrey GumedeTransnetM9:03:17
2710Leon LimperMedihelp Multisport ClubM9:03:17
2711Andrew BuhagiarOld SelbornianM9:03:20
2712Clayton PassmoreNew BalanceM9:03:21
2713Dean PassmoreBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:03:21
2714Maxwell NkosiEast Griqualand StridersM9:03:24
2715Sam MatsimelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:03:27
2716Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeM9:03:30
2717Caroline LotterNedbank Running ClubF9:03:33
2718Johan LotterNedbank Running ClubM9:03:33
2719Mboniseni MlamboMercuryM9:03:35
2720Zacharia MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:03:40
2721Petrus DitehoUpington Crusaders Multisport ClubM9:03:40
2722Herold Mashilo Makola HeroldTotalM9:03:41
2723Cailey BredenkampPaarlF9:03:46
2724Pierre Du PlessisNew BalanceM9:03:46
2725Siphosenkosi NyawoSiphosenkosiM9:03:52
2726Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM9:03:56
2727Gladness NkunaRand Water Athletic ClubF9:04:00
2728Theuns LuusEskom GijimasM9:04:08
2729Micheal MavimbelaNelspruitM9:04:17
2730Dash DukesStrand Athletic ClubM9:04:23
2731Khombokwakhe KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM9:04:27
2732Maria MolokoMazdaF9:04:30
2733Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF9:04:31
2734Neels SchoemanIreneM9:04:33
2735Lucas MashianokeSCAW HarriersM9:04:36
2736Thulasizwe MngunyanaSAPSM9:04:37
2737Vusi NgemaTransnetM9:04:40
2738Sebenzile DayimaniKnysnaM9:04:43
2739Grant WholeyWestern Australia Marathon ClubM9:04:54
2740Daniel BermanWanderers Athletic ClubM9:05:00
2741Karel PietersenImpalaM9:05:02
2742Albert MaselaRun/Walk for LifeM9:05:03
2743Johannes PhokuBirchwoodM9:05:18
2744Sphiwe GasaNedbank Running ClubM9:05:19
2745Alpheus MoshokwaPolokwaneM9:05:20
2746Walter MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM9:05:34
2747Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM9:05:35
2748Josias XabaRand Athletic ClubM9:05:35
2749Thokozane RadebeRocky Road RunnersM9:05:36
2750Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM9:05:40
2751Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM9:05:42
2752Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:05:42
2753Mecrow Peter PhilemonGoldfields FET CollegeM9:05:45
2754Pule MokoenaDiepkloofM9:05:46
2755Iponeng ModiseImpalaM9:05:51
2756Charlene BotesRandburg HarriersF9:05:54
2757Justin NelHerbalifeM9:06:06
2758 Marilene Canestraro F 9:06:14
2759Buhle GumbiNewcastle HarriersM9:06:16
2760Maxwell Mziwoxolo MpitiSouth Coast StridersM9:06:22
2761Richard MountjoyAlbertonM9:06:23
2762Jerome van BoomenMercuryM9:06:24
2763Jabulani MtshaliSAPS StridersM9:06:26
2764 José Paiva M 9:06:26
2765 Silvestre Dionisio M 9:06:28
2766Kevin WelmanFloridaM9:06:37
2767Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF9:06:43
2768Helman MkhaleleZonkizizweM9:06:44
2769Graham HindleBedfordview Country ClubM9:06:45
2770Cornelius ElsSunninghill StridersM9:06:50
2771Vhafunani TshishongaRunning InnM9:06:50
2772Michael Busang MoloiRandmarkM9:06:54
2773Maryna BingleWorcesterF9:06:54
2774Celebrate MathebulaFoskorM9:06:54
2775Mongezi KheswaSCAW HarriersM9:06:55
2776Pieter Arthur JohnsonWorcesterM9:06:55
2777Wesley ArentsenOxford StridersM9:07:02
2778Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:07:10
2779Eugene RadebeDiepkloofM9:07:19
2780Craig ParkerRand Athletic ClubM9:07:20
2781Bhekinkosi MhlongoImambaM9:07:20
2782Faro MateoOld SelbornianM9:07:22
2783Sjeanne CawdryRandburg HarriersF9:07:25
2784 James Musgrave M 9:07:25
2785Obed Ntema LebisiLoskop ValleyM9:07:27
2786Magdaleen KohrsRunning InnF9:07:35
2787Charles MokoneHarmony StridersM9:07:36
2788Peter WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM9:07:49
2789Heidi KalidasEskom - KZNF9:07:52
2790Patrick SeboaneIreneM9:08:08
2791Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM9:08:09
2792Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM9:08:09
2793Marshall Bell-CrossDHS Old BoysM9:08:21
2794Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM9:08:21
2795Christo EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM9:08:24
2796Gerhard KoekemoerIreneM9:08:27
2797Fanie MphuthiBenoni HarriersM9:08:27
2798Jason JaftaRun/Walk for LifeM9:08:36
2799Simeon NkosiEskom GijimasM9:08:40
2800 Hendrik Fenz M 9:08:41
2801Siphiwe ZwaneMaxed EliteM9:08:41
2802Michael WebbGonubie HarriersM9:08:44
2803Gordon DrakePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:08:46
2804Elphas NgcoboDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM9:08:53
2805Tracey de WaalNew BalanceF9:08:55
2806Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM9:08:55
2807Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM9:09:02
2808Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:09:02
2809Jacqueline MaritzEskom GijimasF9:09:03
2810Johane ShabanguTshwane Athletic ClubM9:09:05
2811Liezel JoubertNewcastle HarriersF9:09:06
2812Rory McguirkWingate Road RunnersM9:09:11
2813Mhlabunzima NgcoboWoodviewM9:09:15
2814Barry GoodliffeFourways Road RunnersM9:09:17
2815Mtokozisi CeleLegends Lifestyle CentreM9:09:19
2816Darryl FrittelliDosco GijimasM9:09:20
2817Simon ChirwaPhobiansM9:09:22
2818Johannes MolokommePotgietersrus Athletic ClubM9:09:24
2819Shane HeenanBenoni NorthernsM9:09:27
2820Gareth BrockettWestvilleM9:09:30
2821Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM9:09:44
2822Isaac MnguniBeefcor Sports ClubM9:09:45
2823Bonginkosi CiloAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:09:57
2824Caron AskewRand Athletic ClubF9:10:00
2825Jurie BothaHillcrest VillagersM9:10:00
2826Kimon ConidarisBedfordview Country ClubM9:10:01
2827Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM9:10:01
2828Marlene VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:10:08
2829Johan VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:10:08
2830Moosa KolaJozi X TrainingM9:10:10
2831Passover ZweniCorrectional ServicesM9:10:13
2832Spencer MoraopeMadikwe MambasM9:10:13
2833Joseph ShabanguDiepkloofM9:10:15
2834Joseph NkosiNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:10:20
2835Stuurman MnqobaniCarnival City RunnersM9:10:21
2836Sean Le GrangeFloridaM9:10:24
2837David MaladlambaCorrectional ServicesM9:10:32
2838Elijah SheziNedbank Running ClubM9:10:36
2839Ingrid van NiekerkVryheidF9:10:40
2840Gavin WiggillSwartlandM9:10:43
2841Edmen VavaneRand Water Athletic ClubM9:10:47
2842Sydwell HunganaNedbank Running ClubM9:10:50
2843Bronwyn RodwellBenoni NorthernsF9:10:52
2844Daniel MasekoEnduroM9:10:53
2845Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM9:10:55
2846Daniel JennerRand Athletic ClubM9:10:56
2847Sicelo MashigoTsutsumaniM9:10:56
2848Sidney PondSydenhamM9:10:58
2849Molefe MotsekiBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:10:59
2850Thokozane HlongwaneSCAW HarriersM9:10:59
2851Simon MotloungBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:10:59
2852Tiaan van AswegenMiddelburgM9:11:02
2853Hendrik de JagerBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:11:07
2854Sfiso Samuel ZumaMafukuzelaM9:11:13
2855Vusi MbheleMafukuzelaM9:11:13
2856Stephen MotaungSAPSM9:11:25
2857Masamuel MoyanaSAPSF9:11:26
2858Marks TauSouth African National Defence ForceM9:11:26
2859Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM9:11:27
2860Ryan PerelRocky Road RunnersM9:11:29
2861Toni FrostSunninghill StridersF9:11:30
2862Lora HirstSunninghill StridersF9:11:30
2863Mark ElliottSunninghill StridersM9:11:31
2864Leshiretse MphahleleBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:11:34
2865Harry HinckeldeynBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:11:35
2866Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM9:11:37
2867Pule MokoenaSCAW HarriersM9:11:43
2868John WardIreneM9:11:43
2869Owen Khathutshelo MudauKatlehongM9:11:43
2870Simone ScraseRichards Bay HarriersF9:11:45
2871Sibongiseni MqadiSouth Coast StridersM9:11:52
2872Makwale Sebothoma-ManchidiNedbank Running ClubM9:11:54
2873Rowland VisserWestvilleM9:11:55
2874Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM9:11:56
2875Sipho Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM9:11:58
2876Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM9:12:08
2877Mabhikizane GebasheNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:12:09
2878Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM9:12:11
2879Murray AndersonNedbank Running ClubM9:12:11
2880Sipho MchunuuBunyeM9:12:13
2881Msizi SangweniUlundiM9:12:19
2882Nelson Mafanato UbisiJohannesburg Football RefereesM9:12:26
2883 Sibusiso Ngwenya KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 9:12:29
2884 Jennie Ransome F 9:12:29
2885Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM9:12:31
2886Burton SummersStandard BankM9:12:32
2887Roger BrownIreneM9:12:32
2888Tim WalshIreneM9:12:33
2889Michelle WalshIreneF9:12:33
2890Simon KhumaloEskom GijimasM9:12:35
2891Johannes Lungisani ZumaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:12:38
2892William DebeilaMazdaM9:12:39
2893Michael MhlongouMhlathuzeM9:12:40
2894Tiyisela NkunaPolokwaneM9:12:41
2895Litabe Daniel MatlabeBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:12:48
2896 Jose Codogno M 9:12:50
2897Megan FinestoneWestvilleF9:12:54
2898Owen BengoSaintsM9:12:55
2899Sbusiso SishiScottburghM9:13:02
2900Cas DreijerSunninghill StridersM9:13:03
2901Jan HagenDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:13:05
2902Mfundiso ZondoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:13:08
2903Setha MhlambiCarnival City RunnersM9:13:14
2904Christiaan CloeteRand Athletic ClubM9:13:15
2905Bafana ZondiMpumalangaM9:13:16
2906Iain RobertsonWestvilleM9:13:19
2907Sydney FakudeMorula Running ClubM9:13:20
2908Lucky MazibaneLegogote VillagersM9:13:26
2909Hein PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM9:13:30
2910Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF9:13:30
2911Tasha BothaSunninghill StridersF9:13:34
2912Mthokozisi ShaziNedbank Running ClubM9:13:34
2913Thuli MbathaKatlehongF9:13:36
2914Siphiwe MsomiTongaat PanthersM9:13:45
2915Funokwakhe Elias KhumaloStella Athletic ClubM9:13:47
2916Job MahlanguAnglo CoalM9:13:48
2917 Linda Truong F 9:13:50
2918Elliot Amos PhangisaDepartment of Public WorksM9:13:51
2919 Andre van der Walt ArcelorMittalM 9:13:51
2920Jan MeyerRandmarkM9:13:53
2921Kutuka VumisaHarmony StridersM9:14:02
2922Cliff WallaceBert's BricksM9:14:05
2923Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF9:14:06
2924Rene YiangouPolokwaneF9:14:12
2925Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF9:14:12
2926Benise GeyserSouth African National Defence ForceF9:14:32
2927Daniel HlonganeNedbank Running ClubM9:14:35
2928Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM9:14:39
2929Ntombikayise Cynthia MkovaneRicohF9:14:42
2930 Mel Ebstein M 9:14:45
2931 Jill Saker F 9:14:46
2932Bennet MaleyanaGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:14:47
2933Moshabane TladiWonderparkM9:14:50
2934Kagisho ManyashiArcadiaM9:14:52
2935Robert SehlabelaEskom GijimasM9:14:55
2936Boy MamailaCarnival City RunnersM9:15:00
2937Maphuti Elizabeth PhakaGauteng StridersF9:15:05
2938Francis KhumalouMhlathuzeM9:15:08
2939Michelle van ZylSunninghill StridersF9:15:08
2940Gerrie SteenkampMtunziniM9:15:09
2941Paul ChisaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM9:15:15
2942Victoria WhiteDHS Old BoysF9:15:16
2943Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM9:15:16
2944Alpheus MogaleSunninghill StridersM9:15:17
2945Jan VermaakKempton Road RunnersM9:15:23
2946Kenneth MabuzaNedbank Running ClubM9:15:25
2947Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:15:26
2948Cheron Ann McconnellHillcrest VillagersF9:15:32
2949Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM9:15:35
2950James HolleySunninghill StridersM9:15:38
2951Sifiso MatimbaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:15:40
2952Msongeya KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:15:45
2953Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM9:15:47
2954Mlungisi XabaThembalethuM9:15:54
2955Tsehla MokoenaBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:15:59
2956Peter O'kennedyAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:16:02
2957Henrique MbendaneNedbank Running ClubM9:16:06
2958Michael MoseselaneHowickM9:16:06
2959Hlomohang MetjeeaMatlosanaM9:16:09
2960Suzette LindenAmanzimtotiF9:16:10
2961David FrylinckAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:16:18
2962Marinda SurridgeIreneF9:16:19
2963 Tim Long M 9:16:21
2964Roddy Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM9:16:21
2965Frans LouwKhara Hais HarriersM9:16:22
2966Debbie ThomasRand Athletic ClubF9:16:22
2967Johan van DykRand Athletic ClubM9:16:24
2968Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM9:16:27
2969Ian HornRand Road WarriorsM9:16:30
2970Johnene RalphKimberley Athletic ClubF9:16:33
2971Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM9:16:38
2972Micheal SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:16:40
2973Edward MacozomaTsakaneM9:16:43
2974Buhle NciweniNedbank Running ClubM9:16:46
2975Quinton SteynArcelorMittalM9:16:47
2976Mario SwanepoelBert's BricksM9:16:47
2977Wayne PoissonKhosa Road RunnersM9:16:54
2978Shawn ClementsKhosa Road RunnersM9:16:54
2979Biri BoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:17:00
2980 Tom Johnstone M 9:17:03
2981Nhlanhla MncibiToyotaM9:17:05
2982Musa MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM9:17:06
2983Desmond HowardJohannesburg HarriersM9:17:07
2984Annalisa FreeseCarleton HarriersF9:17:07
2985Conrad FreeseCarleton HarriersM9:17:08
2986Derrick DladlaEskom - KZNM9:17:17
2987Ntakuseni NengovhelaEskom GijimasM9:17:18
2988John NgubeniHarmony StridersM9:17:18
2989Eldrid BuckleySunninghill StridersM9:17:20
2990Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM9:17:21
2991 Shirley Zhang F 9:17:24
2992 Jeremy Deasey M 9:17:24
2993Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF9:17:26
2994Mhlonipheni SitholeVerulam Athletic ClubM9:17:30
2995Almarie RothmanKempton Road RunnersF9:17:31
2996Kobus RoosPolokwaneM9:17:32
2997Elize van StadenKempton Road RunnersF9:17:32
2998Matthew PawleyRand Athletic ClubM9:17:43
2999Xolani NgubaneFolweniM9:17:46
3000Nkosinathi MazibukoMakanaM9:17:48
3001Adolph BoshegoModikwaM9:17:48
3002 Claire Broadway F 9:17:48
3003David MonarengBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:17:49
3004Phiwa ZuluCollegians HarriersM9:17:49
3005Sanele KhomoHammarsdaleM9:17:59
3006Yatish DullabhLenasiaM9:18:00
3007Christopher MapimelaRocky Road RunnersM9:18:04
3008Werner PetersAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:18:06
3009Sheldon HallisAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:18:06
3010Leana AslettAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:18:07
3011Bruce IvinsChilternM9:18:11
3012Mashudu Robert TshivhengaVutha Running ClubM9:18:12
3013Danie BekkerAnmar BRS StridersM9:18:17
3014Hammond BlackNew BalanceM9:18:18
3015Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom - KZNM9:18:20
3016Jeff RamokokaEskom GijimasM9:18:22
3017Christoph Clifford SibanyoniMagnolia Road RunnersM9:18:22
3018 Vladimir Alcantara M 9:18:33
3019Thandi MatselaSouth African Reserve BankF9:18:34
3020Brenda WortleyMorningside Country ClubF9:18:35
3021Daniel RobusFourways Road RunnersM9:18:35
3022Thokozani Zuma1000 HillsM9:18:37
3023 Keith Bernhard M 9:18:39
3024Henry HadebeSpartan HarriersM9:18:40
3025Peter David BalfourStella Athletic ClubM9:18:40
3026Jeffrey CeleTransnetM9:18:43
3027Linda MaphangaAnglo CoalM9:18:45
3028Lawrence NdabaStella Athletic ClubM9:18:47
3029Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:18:50
3030Mashudu PhalanndwaSoutpansbergM9:18:50
3031William GreigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:18:50
3032Titus NkosiAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:18:59
3033Madeleine WhitehairNelspruitF9:18:59
3034Jessie DaveySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF9:19:00
3035Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF9:19:02
3036Stephan BothaNedbank Running ClubM9:19:04
3037Timothy JohnsonNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM9:19:04
3038Mzwenkosi William DlongoloRocky Road RunnersM9:19:07
3039Chantelle BreytenbachNew BalanceF9:19:08
3040Brad ThompsonCollegians HarriersM9:19:09
3041Grant RauRandburg HarriersM9:19:11
3042Christopher AbrahamsTopformM9:19:11
3043Similo SibisiArt of RunningM9:19:16
3044Steve BrisleyNedbank Running ClubM9:19:17
3045Martin ReynoldsM9:19:18
3046Jacobus JuliusGelvan Athletic ClubM9:19:19
3047Azwiliwi MphashaRand Athletic ClubM9:19:19
3048Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM9:19:20
3049Steve MkasiPhumaM9:19:22
3050Wessel KritzingerRoodepoortM9:19:22
3051 Adam Prentis M 9:19:30
3052Phuti MabothaEskom GijimasM9:19:32
3053Sarah-Jane HooperHillcrest VillagersF9:19:36
3054Thabo MphahleleAfrisamM9:19:47
3055Jabulani Johannes MagudulelaSasol (Secunda)M9:19:48
3056Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:19:51
3057Chris GerberBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:19:53
3058Claus KempenArcelorMittalM9:19:54
3059Abe KempenArcelorMittalM9:19:54
3060Selvan NaidooBenoni NorthernsM9:19:57
3061Adele CruywagenSwartlandF9:20:00
3062 Alexander Redfern M 9:20:01
3063William MathamelaManoniM9:20:09
3064Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:20:10
3065Mark LadenWest CoastM9:20:12
3066Willie BothaRun/Walk for LifeM9:20:13
3067Elmarie PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF9:20:13
3068 Justin Fonte M 9:20:14
3069Brandon HigginsKearsney StridersM9:20:14
3070Helena SchoemanLangebaan StrandloopersF9:20:15
3071Vitalis PoliCorrectional ServicesM9:20:23
3072Kim HoatsonNewcastle HarriersF9:20:28
3073Delwin HorsthemkeCrusaders - KZNM9:20:28
3074Siggy LauterbachNewcastle HarriersM9:20:28
3075Goodman MaqinaStandard BankM9:20:29
3076Ernest BeukesKhara Hais HarriersM9:20:31
3077Sifiso ZumaEskom - KZNM9:20:32
3078Riana van den BergIreneF9:20:34
3079 Marilza Saldanha F 9:20:40
3080Emmanuel MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM9:20:41
3081Marita ShoneTasol Kroonstad CollegiansF9:20:43
3082Samuel Pandelani MunyaiCorobrikM9:20:44
3083Natalie de VilliersMatiesF9:20:44
3084Nicholas KingGTXM9:20:45
3085Bobby LetsoaloSoweto CabalM9:20:52
3086Cherryboy NirghinSoweto CabalM9:20:53
3087Jade de HuttonHarfield HarriersF9:20:56
3088Ronald KekanaFinancial Service BoardM9:20:56
3089Shawn PilusaNedbank Running ClubM9:20:57
3090Nathi GamaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:20:59
3091Mthandeni LangaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM9:21:00
3092Themba PhutiGauteng StridersM9:21:01
3093Byron FebruaryWellingtonM9:21:01
3094Xolani NgemaAssegaai Marathon ClubM9:21:02
3095Shadrack MdletsheSouth African National Defence ForceM9:21:03
3096Sandile Alfred MiyaEskom - KZNM9:21:03
3097Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF9:21:04
3098Sello MahlanguStandard BankM9:21:04
3099Steve MccarleyWestvilleM9:21:05
3100Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM9:21:05
3101Antony BanfieldM9:21:07
3102Reuben SebelaRandburg HarriersM9:21:24
3103Courtlib MatlawaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:21:32
3104Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:21:34
3105Anne ErasmusNewcastle HarriersF9:21:34
3106Andries VenterAlbertonM9:21:36
3107Masekela MonarengDiepslootM9:21:40
3108Allen SimpsonHarmony StridersM9:21:41
3109Edward GoliathBrotherhoodM9:21:43
3110Nicholas JamesBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:21:44
3111Mike CowlingSaintsM9:21:45
3112Paipai MalatjiFoskorM9:21:48
3113Hopalong MansLewensentrumM9:21:50
3114Adriaan StrydomCarnival City RunnersM9:21:50
3115Bonginkosi JaliClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM9:22:04
3116Clayton AndersonVarsity KudusM9:22:10
3117Steven MatthewsStella Athletic ClubM9:22:12
3118Hendrik LotzBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:22:16
3119Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM9:22:26
3120Pius Nkosiphendule KuneneHammarsdaleM9:22:31
3121Moses PhaleSibanye GoldM9:22:32
3122 Jean-Paul Bedard M 9:22:34
3123Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM9:22:50
3124Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:22:58
3125Solly MathibeKumbaM9:22:59
3126Dukas MadukaManoniM9:23:03
3127Stefan UllandVarsity KudusM9:23:06
3128Graeme DentM9:23:11
3129Michael TregoningJeppe QuondamM9:23:14
3130Mark van NiekerkSedgefield StridersM9:23:15
3131Beaumont CooperFish HoekM9:23:16
3132Kaizer PhakathiNWU PukkeM9:23:19
3133Pule MotlhaleCorrectional ServicesM9:23:21
3134Victor NkosiTeam ButterflyM9:23:21
3135Wilson BomfimM9:23:22
3136Henno MalanBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:23:27
3137Keith NeroBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:23:30
3138 Derik Swart M 9:23:34
3139Colleen LightbodyFourways Road RunnersF9:23:35
3140Smanga MxepheDiepslootM9:23:36
3141Cory NewmanF9:23:37
3142Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM9:23:38
3143Bhekumuzi SitholeRichards Bay HarriersM9:23:38
3144Justin PearseNedbank Running ClubM9:23:39
3145Guillaume NelStella Athletic ClubM9:23:43
3146Jan MulderNew BalanceM9:23:45
3147David Ramputu MashianeAgapeM9:23:49
3148Alberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM9:23:51
3149Roberto RiccardiBedfordview Country ClubM9:23:51
3150Tyson ChaukeGiyani GallopersM9:23:54
3151Johnnie SiljeurBredasdorpM9:23:57
3152Mandla ButheleziBidvestM9:23:58
3153Vusi Moses NhlapoDuduzaM9:24:06
3154Alistair ForbesM9:24:12
3155Belinda PadburyKearsney StridersF9:24:13
3156Willem Du PlessisRand Road WarriorsM9:24:15
3157Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM9:24:15
3158Mduduzi NgwenyaNewlands StridersM9:24:17
3159Bernice PiveteauBenoni NorthernsF9:24:18
3160van der Westhuizen WietscheBellville Running ClubM9:24:20
3161Brad FennDHS Old BoysM9:24:21
3162 Assaf Livne M 9:24:22
3163Avron KrasnerStandard BankM9:24:29
3164Neil Perry LewusRocky Road RunnersM9:24:29
3165Roelof GrovéPhobiansM9:24:31
3166Mark DicksHowickM9:24:31
3167Charlie ClarkeHarlequin HarriersM9:24:32
3168Andrew NicholsonRandburg HarriersM9:24:35
3169Sibongile ShongweDosco GijimasF9:24:40
3170Piet MoselakgomoNedbank Running ClubM9:24:42
3171Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM9:24:42
3172Mark LacyBenoni NorthernsM9:24:42
3173Jennifer LayzellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:24:44
3174 Maria José Do Nascimento F 9:24:49
3175Sandra MollFit 2000F9:24:53
3176Five MalakwaneHarrismithM9:24:55
3177Colleen HohlfeldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:24:56
3178Khathutshelo MabilaSAPSM9:24:58
3179Ennie MakitlaMagnolia Road RunnersF9:25:00
3180Isaac KarelseChappiesM9:25:01
3181Khaya NtombelaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:25:03
3182Clive MurrayJeppe QuondamM9:25:03
3183Bolly JekanaNedbank Running ClubM9:25:06
3184Jacqui HadinghamRun/Walk for LifeF9:25:06
3185Gavin PansegrouwLewensentrumM9:25:06
3186Craig MalcolmsonM9:25:14
3187Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM9:25:19
3188Wayne KorrasBedfordview Country ClubM9:25:19
3189 Rajiv Ratan M 9:25:19
3190Rob WilkieBedfordview Country ClubM9:25:19
3191Carel GrundlinghPolokwaneM9:25:24
3192Mark GieseRand Athletic ClubM9:25:26
3193Nicky EcksteinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:25:26
3194Sean KerrRand Athletic ClubM9:25:26
3195Victoria de SwardtAffiesF9:25:28
3196Melanie KrugerNew BalanceF9:25:29
3197Carl SchunkeThabazimbiM9:25:31
3198Aloysius RampolokengRand Athletic ClubM9:25:35
3199Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM9:25:37
3200Kgope Commando MatlawaKatlehongM9:25:39
3201Chris LombardNedbank Running ClubM9:25:39
3202Megan GoliathBrackenfellF9:25:42
3203Thomas CarstenWingate Road RunnersM9:25:43
3204Krish ChettyChatsworthM9:25:44
3205Vernon Le RouxNew BalanceM9:25:49
3206Eric van GilsJohannesburg HarriersM9:25:50
3207Albert KheswaVaalM9:25:51
3208Whithers WhiteBidvestM9:25:59
3209Canie CullenWingate Road RunnersF9:26:00
3210 Katharine Hagerman F 9:26:00
3211Patrick BoydDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:26:01
3212Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:26:01
3213John StarkPiratesM9:26:01
3214Alasdair CameronAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:26:02
3215Mongezi W HalomVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM9:26:02
3216Louis CloeteWonderboom Athletic ClubM9:26:06
3217Sibusiso Emmanuel VilaneBorn to WinM9:26:07
3218Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM9:26:08
3219Ivan GrantJohannesburg HarriersM9:26:11
3220 Kris Ver Elst M 9:26:15
3221Marie ScholtzRun/Walk for LifeF9:26:15
3222Elize FortuneStandard BankF9:26:15
3223Michael MasikanePhumaM9:26:17
3224Cyril NkereBidvestM9:26:18
3225Jacob MmameshiMiddelburgM9:26:18
3226Lesiba Simon MokitiCarlton Athletic ClubM9:26:18
3227Darren NashTuksM9:26:21
3228Zelda GrunwaldRustenburgF9:26:25
3229Thapelo Simon NhlapoSabie ShufflersM9:26:26
3230Lukas van der MerweStandertonM9:26:26
3231Catherine KellyDHS Old BoysF9:26:27
3232Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM9:26:28
3233Mogoiwa MophutingTlokweM9:26:29
3234 Daniel Marti M 9:26:30
3235Prega PadayacheeRand Road WarriorsM9:26:32
3236Morne Du ToitArcelorMittalM9:26:33
3237Alex KambuleReal GijimasM9:26:37
3238 Denis Sacks M 9:26:37
3239Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF9:26:40
3240Professor Walter JonesUniversity of JohannesburgM9:26:42
3241Axel RittershausAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:26:43
3242Simon MaatsieMadibeng Athletic ClubM9:26:44
3243Reuben MoloiVulturesM9:26:51
3244Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:26:51
3245Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:26:53
3246Malefetsane SereroHarrismithM9:26:54
3247Lorna LoubserSanlamF9:26:55
3248Martin BuckPiratesM9:26:56
3249Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:26:57
3250Duncan SondeziRiverside HarriersM9:26:59
3251Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM9:26:59
3252Kleintjie van SchalkwykHartenbos DrawwersF9:27:00
3253Matlou MabokanoArcadiaM9:27:00
3254Christa SmitHartenbos DrawwersF9:27:00
3255Maxwell GodlozaCape Multisport ClubM9:27:03
3256Mojalefa MokoneLesedi Athletic ClubM9:27:03
3257Alfred LegwaleRand Athletic ClubM9:27:04
3258Rachael LeijdekkersRand Road WarriorsF9:27:04
3259Paseka MelaphiAnglo CoalM9:27:06
3260Ben CampbellM9:27:06
3261Sagie PillayChatsworthM9:27:08
3262Selvan NaidooChatsworthM9:27:08
3263Martin MbofanaM9:27:08
3264Michiel EksteenBenoni NorthernsM9:27:09
3265Eric van der MerweBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:27:13
3266Danie BruwerBrackenfellM9:27:14
3267Simphiwe CeleuMlaziM9:27:14
3268Isiah PeeteEskom GijimasM9:27:14
3269Mthokoziseni DlaminiVodacom Yebo StridersM9:27:14
3270Bryan TurnerAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:27:15
3271Andile MabindisaFourways Road RunnersM9:27:15
3272Anthony Clive WestBluffM9:27:16
3273Sean MoolmanBMWM9:27:17
3274Paul RasebitseEskom GijimasM9:27:17
3275Juan van DykNedbank Running ClubM9:27:18
3276Gerhard DegenaarRichards Bay HarriersM9:27:20
3277Patric TshecwaCorrectional ServicesM9:27:21
3278Mandla Cyril ShelembeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:27:27
3279Mark LapedusRocky Road RunnersM9:27:27
3280Gabriella DennillRocky Road RunnersF9:27:27
3281Rinaldi BotesIreneF9:27:28
3282Philip Mc LarenGoudveld MultisportM9:27:29
3283Elmien ScottGoudveld MultisportF9:27:29
3284Jabulani PhakathiMaritzburg CityM9:27:33
3285Sizwe HlatshwayoKlerksdorpM9:27:34
3286Niekie PretoriusArcelorMittalM9:27:37
3287Luke FitzellVaalM9:27:39
3288Joshua MotshelanokaSun City StridersM9:27:39
3289Joseph SegulaKempton Road RunnersM9:27:42
3290Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM9:27:44
3291Andret ChristieATC Running ClubF9:27:45
3292Wayne Gregory WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM9:27:46
3293Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM9:27:46
3294Raphael KhozaNedbank Running ClubM9:27:48
3295Lisa AlexanderRand Athletic ClubF9:27:50
3296Lucky MbathaFirst National Bank RunnersM9:27:50
3297Debra DeliseRand Athletic ClubF9:27:50
3298Bongani ZondiM9:27:54
3299Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM9:27:54
3300 Murray Clark M 9:27:59
3301Deon SwartNew BalanceM9:28:00
3302Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM9:28:01
3303Arnold MashambaDepartment of Public WorksM9:28:01
3304Dan Butini MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:28:02
3305Craig BrunsdenRandburg HarriersM9:28:05
3306Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:28:07
3307Johannes PienaarBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:28:07
3308Mxolisi SizibaCharloM9:28:07
3309Dingane MaebelaSabie ShufflersM9:28:09
3310Nicola PabstMagnolia Road RunnersF9:28:11
3311Franco OosthuizenNoordheuwelM9:28:11
3312Dewald BarkhuysenSasolburgM9:28:12
3313Neo TutubalaAnglo CoalM9:28:13
3314Guppy WilkinsonPolokwaneM9:28:13
3315Matome RasekgalaPolokwaneM9:28:13
3316Stefan SteynPolokwaneM9:28:13
3317Kevin KeddieRiverside HarriersM9:28:14
3318 Heidi Hayes F 9:28:15
3319David JacobsBiggarsbergM9:28:17
3320Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:28:17
3321Theogran GovenderChatsworthM9:28:17
3322Madelein JacobsKhosa Road RunnersF9:28:18
3323Kevin DuddyKhosa Road RunnersM9:28:18
3324David KhumaloADTM9:28:19
3325 Marcello Lauer M 9:28:21
3326Marina ScholtzLewensentrumF9:28:21
3327Anthony LethubaExxaroM9:28:21
3328Nkejane NkejaneToyotaM9:28:32
3329Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM9:28:33
3330Justin BouwerCape Multisport ClubM9:28:37
3331Alf GloyArcelorMittalM9:28:37
3332 Veronica Rivera F 9:28:39
3333 Sophie Power F 9:28:39
3334Sean EriksenAlbany Road RunnersM9:28:45
3335Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM9:28:45
3336 Josef Biller M 9:28:51
3337Frank NxumaloNewlands StridersM9:28:52
3338Nelius OosthuizenBrackenfellM9:28:53
3339Ashley PhillipsBrotherhoodM9:28:55
3340Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM9:28:57
3341Zeblon Ndabazabantu NxumaloCorobrikM9:29:00
3342Merton SnydersOld MutualM9:29:01
3343Johan DekkerIreneM9:29:03
3344Sipho CebekhuluEskom GijimasM9:29:05
3345Mbekiseni SibiyaEskom GijimasM9:29:05
3346Sambo PetrosNCP ChlorchemM9:29:11
3347Frikkie NelNew BalanceM9:29:12
3348Khulani ThabedeAurecon Athletic ClubM9:29:12
3349Marvin DraaiPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:29:13
3350Sello MaemaMafikeng Road RunnersM9:29:13
3351Anita de KoningEskom - KZNF9:29:15
3352Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM9:29:17
3353Francois KotzeCape Multisport ClubM9:29:18
3354Angus CampbellWanderers Athletic ClubM9:29:19
3355Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM9:29:23
3356Amon Amos MdakaneDurban Athletic ClubM9:29:28
3357Cheryl-Lynn CeronieKempton Road RunnersF9:29:29
3358Phumlani MyeniRunning InnM9:29:30
3359Johan LombardBenoni NorthernsM9:29:32
3360Zwelakhe Richard NxumalouBunyeM9:29:33
3361Chester KanBedfordview Country ClubM9:29:34
3362Falaza GumedeMaritimoM9:29:35
3363Victor Thifhelimizilu MatshakatshiPanorama Running ClubM9:29:36
3364Moses PhiriPanorama Running ClubM9:29:36
3365Vuyo GoliathMafikeng Road RunnersM9:29:38
3366Lynn DowriesBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:29:39
3367Christine BriedenhannDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:29:48
3368Geoffrey LeeBellville Running ClubM9:29:48
3369Rethabile MakafaniNedbank Running ClubM9:29:55
3370Innocent MatheStella Athletic ClubM9:29:58
3371Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM9:29:58
3372Quinton PrinceMetropolitanM9:30:05
3373Enock NyathiMashishing Marathon ClubM9:30:05
3374Emraan MagermanFarnese Athletic ClubM9:30:08
3375Grant KerrHillcrest VillagersM9:30:08
3376Craig MortassagneRunning InnM9:30:11
3377Baba MonareRicohM9:30:13
3378Madelise GroblerNew BalanceF9:30:14
3379Nkosiyedwa MashiyaSouth African National Defence ForceM9:30:17
3380Derika GeyerHarlequin HarriersF9:30:20
3381Nokholo HlezupondoSouth African National Defence ForceF9:30:21
3382Piet MosobelaGoldfields FET CollegeM9:30:23
3383Martin CroucherM9:30:26
3384Suzette GoncalvesForest HillsF9:30:28
3385Matthews ChabaneStandard BankM9:30:33
3386Kimberly CrunkletonMagnolia Road RunnersF9:30:33
3387Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM9:30:33
3388Mbhekiseni ThethwayoKwaMashuM9:30:34
3389Rainer LudwigIreneM9:30:35
3390Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:30:37
3391Maria TheronMagnolia Road RunnersF9:30:38
3392Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:30:40
3393 Karsten Rybka M 9:30:40
3394Ngebe MarumoRandmarkM9:30:41
3395Lomntu Khumbulani LukheleNewcastle HarriersM9:30:43
3396David GcabasheKwaMashuM9:30:43
3397 Pedro Palmeira M 9:30:43
3398Alasta NoahKimberley Athletic ClubM9:30:47
3399Eric KhumaloRocky Road RunnersM9:30:48
3400Jacques SmithNedbank Running ClubM9:30:51
3401John MaritzRunning InnM9:30:54
3402Danie CornelissenIreneM9:30:54
3403 Mark Evans M 9:30:54
3404Lamoth NjaphaPhumanathiM9:30:56
3405Garrith JoyntJohannesburg HarriersM9:30:59
3406Edward Vhangani MagidimisaSAPSM9:31:03
3407Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM9:31:04
3408 Terry Smith M 9:31:04
3409Colinda PotgieterPietersburg Road RunnersF9:31:06
3410Reinier NelSasolburgM9:31:06
3411Kurt LaureauChilternM9:31:17
3412Derrick DubeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:31:18
3413Mandla DidiNedbank Running ClubM9:31:18
3414Daniel MoetiBeefcor Sports ClubM9:31:20
3415Jarred BlochRocky Road RunnersM9:31:21
3416Duncan HayCollegians HarriersM9:31:22
3417Malose MonisiRocky Road RunnersM9:31:27
3418Andrew CampbellJeppe QuondamM9:31:33
3419Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM9:31:35
3420Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:31:37
3421Andre KokMagnolia Road RunnersM9:31:39
3422Jacques CloeteKempton Road RunnersM9:31:39
3423Brian Xolani MwelaseRand Athletic ClubM9:31:49
3424Ian ZunckelSaintsM9:31:54
3425Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM9:31:54
3426 Hidetomo Kasuga M 9:31:55
3427Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM9:31:55
3428Venessa van AswegenNedbank Running ClubF9:32:01
3429Johanette JacobsNedbank Running ClubF9:32:05
3430Hylton AllisonRand Athletic ClubM9:32:08
3431Austin NgwenyaRocky Road RunnersM9:32:08
3432Dietmar DedekindVryheidM9:32:10
3433Steven HolmGermiston Callies HarriersM9:32:13
3434Janine LucasOld MutualF9:32:14
3435Sajene MokotsolaneMontecasino StridersM9:32:16
3436Tshepo MarobaneSamancor ChromeM9:32:16
3437 Lesley Langerman F 9:32:17
3438Maxwell SchoorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:32:20
3439Sifiso NdlovuMakanaM9:32:26
3440Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM9:32:33
3441George AshworthRand Athletic ClubM9:32:37
3442Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF9:32:38
3443Schalk Du PlessisEskom GijimasM9:32:41
3444Michael GrestyRand Athletic ClubM9:32:42
3445Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:32:43
3446 Daniel Faeh M 9:32:45
3447Steve HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:32:47
3448Nhlanhla Professor CeleChesterville Athletic ClubM9:32:49
3449Craig JensenTongaat PanthersM9:32:55
3450Teneale HolleyRand Athletic ClubF9:32:55
3451Kevin SingerFourways Road RunnersM9:32:56
3452 Jaco Venter M 9:32:59
3453Simosakhe NguboEskom - KZNM9:33:00
3454Martin GouwsRainbowM9:33:07
3455Sarah CampbellRand Athletic ClubF9:33:13
3456Elizabeth MahamoRicohF9:33:15
3457Phumlani MalingaMtubatubaM9:33:21
3458Siboniso MvubuNedbank Running ClubM9:33:24
3459Sharon NewmanBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:33:25
3460Hein NiedingerBluffM9:33:33
3461Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:33:34
3462Mark GeddieJeppe QuondamM9:33:35
3463Tsele MototoCorrectional ServicesM9:33:36
3464 Saul Kramer M 9:33:39
3465Jacobus StrydomKhosa Road RunnersM9:33:42
3466Anel ViljoenKimberley Athletic ClubF9:33:43
3467Vusi ZwaneCorrectional ServicesM9:33:44
3468Ewoudt BotesEskom GijimasM9:33:54
3469 Vance Harris M 9:33:56
3470Kanakana ManwaduSoutpansbergM9:33:57
3471Jason OliverSCAW HarriersM9:33:58
3472Terrence Dick ZuluTongaat PanthersM9:34:01
3473Sean FishGTXM9:34:02
3474Lucinus NtshizaEstcourtM9:34:07
3475Deena NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM9:34:07
3476Andrew WattRand Athletic ClubM9:34:11
3477Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM9:34:13
3478Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:34:16
3479Joy-Ann NichollIreneF9:34:16
3480Nkosenhle KuneneHarlequin HarriersM9:34:20
3481 Deborah Cowell F 9:34:20
3482Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:34:21
3483Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM9:34:27
3484Roy LeisegangChilternM9:34:29
3485Vijandren NaidooKempton Road RunnersM9:34:36
3486Jaco TaljaardIreneM9:34:37
3487 Matthew Zeiger M 9:34:39
3488Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM9:34:39
3489Gloudien SpiesTuksF9:34:39
3490Johannes SogoRustenburgM9:34:44
3491Phatlane MokwalaEskom GijimasM9:34:45
3492David ZumaHammarsdaleM9:34:45
3493Monoshi MakgataAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:34:47
3494Bhekokwakhe NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM9:34:48
3495Dumisane MkhwanaziSunward SlipstreamersM9:34:49
3496Michael BurgerCharloM9:34:50
3497Sibongile MweliChatsworthF9:34:55
3498 Pieter Erasmus WorcesterM 9:34:55
3499Nandi DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF9:34:58
3500Nomthandazo Valencia HlopheKlerksdorpF9:34:58
3501Ian Janse van VuurenRun/Walk for LifeM9:34:59
3502Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM9:35:02
3503Eric MaparaRhodes UniversityM9:35:03
3504Patrick NxumaloToyotaM9:35:11
3505Clive MitchellDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:35:13
3506Bonginkosi NgcoboMaritzburg CityM9:35:14
3507Themba Goodwill KhuluseSAPS StridersM9:35:15
3508Adri van JaarsveldEskom GijimasF9:35:15
3509Sibusiso SotsakaKlip River StridersM9:35:17
3510Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM9:35:17
3511Petros NdlangamandlaBluff Meats F1M9:35:26
3512Vusi SiguduBluff Meats F1M9:35:26
3513Peter RangerOld SelbornianM9:35:28
3514Emmanuel MkhwanaziSavagesM9:35:33
3515Brett FlorensSavagesM9:35:38
3516Brad ChislettSavagesM9:35:38
3517Alan de HaasPanorama Running ClubM9:35:39
3518Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM9:35:40
3519Karl RabieWestvilleM9:35:46
3520Sithembiso MkhizeDurban University of TechnologyM9:35:50
3521Dave ClokeForest HillsM9:35:51
3522 Shirley Nootenboom F 9:35:52
3523El Le GrangeRun/Walk for LifeF9:35:53
3524Corné LoedolffEskom GijimasM9:35:59
3525Jackoline NelEskom GijimasF9:35:59
3526Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF9:36:00
3527Mduduzi NkwanyanaDiepkloofM9:36:01
3528Herman Janse van RensburgPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:36:01
3529 Glenn Macpherson M 9:36:02
3530Reginald KhanyiBenoni NorthernsM9:36:02
3531Chris CharltonRandburg HarriersM9:36:03
3532Johan GroenewaldNylstroom Marathon ClubM9:36:04
3533Margaret EllisTuksF9:36:05
3534Danny MillsJeppe QuondamM9:36:06
3535Dirk van RooyenNedbank Running ClubM9:36:06
3536Kovalan MoodleyDaxina StridersM9:36:07
3537Absalom MasilelaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:36:08
3538Rainer OellermannCSIRM9:36:08
3539Stephen LucasM9:36:08
3540 Francis Laros M 9:36:08
3541Malose NthelebofuTeam VitalityM9:36:09
3542Allan EcclesRandburg HarriersM9:36:11
3543Stafford PecheTuksM9:36:12
3544Sekoti NgwatjeSAPSM9:36:14
3545Mike HeynsNedbank Running ClubM9:36:14
3546Nkosinathi NgidiSAPS IngwenyaM9:36:18
3547 Robin Brown M 9:36:22
3548Christopher TsolankuKatlehongM9:36:26
3549Victor NyamandeCorobrikM9:36:27
3550Sipho SitholeCorrectional ServicesM9:36:27
3551Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM9:36:30
3552Lawrette McfarlaneRunning InnF9:36:30
3553Anthony WillowsJeppe QuondamM9:36:31
3554Didi BritzNelspruitM9:36:31
3555Johan WolmaransNelspruitM9:36:31
3556Stuart HocklyRandburg HarriersM9:36:31
3557Eunice NtuliNedbank Running ClubF9:36:33
3558Charles OsekengFitness from AfricaM9:36:33
3559Andre de VilliersSunninghill StridersM9:36:35
3560Ivan SchweersArcelorMittalM9:36:40
3561Florence MolawaArcelorMittalF9:36:41
3562Mathiya MathiyaColossus AerobicM9:36:43
3563Francis D'oliveiraIreneM9:36:59
3564Leon JamneckBredasdorpM9:37:01
3565Siphelo NyokaPort Elizabeth AmateurM9:37:01
3566Julian NathanRocky Road RunnersM9:37:09
3567Menachem KayRocky Road RunnersM9:37:09
3568Sabelo MabizelaM9:37:10
3569Heloise de BeerMagnolia Road RunnersF9:37:11
3570Peter VankerLegogote VillagersM9:37:11
3571Phakwe Simon MofokengSAPSM9:37:12
3572Theresa GorrieRandburg HarriersF9:37:15
3573Natasha GorrieRandburg HarriersF9:37:15
3574Hermanus van HuizenABSAM9:37:15
3575Derrick SitholeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM9:37:16
3576David VisRustenburgM9:37:18
3577David MotsemmeRun/Walk for LifeM9:37:18
3578Calvin NetiliManoniM9:37:21
3579 Elgin Nyamvura M 9:37:22
3580Whisky MafokoCorobrikM9:37:22
3581Raylene BosmanPretoria Military Marathon ClubF9:37:23
3582Marcel ViljoenFitness from AfricaM9:37:24
3583Joseph RamabeEbonyM9:37:26
3584Didimalang Kaifas MolokwaneSABCM9:37:27
3585 Thomas Tiedemann M 9:37:28
3586Zipho Samora NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM9:37:29
3587Jean SmitBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:37:29
3588Max MagagulaKhutala Marathon ClubM9:37:33
3589Moloto ChipaDiepkloofM9:37:37
3590 Hideki Kinoshita M 9:37:39
3591Mario SwartsIreneM9:37:39
3592Mpostolic BindaZonkizizweM9:37:40
3593Kerry VenterRand Athletic ClubF9:37:40
3594Siphithi NgubaneEskom - KZNM9:37:41
3595Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF9:37:42
3596Teboho MonarenguBunyeM9:37:46
3597Khayizeni MashimbyeFoskorM9:37:48
3598Martie CalldoCSIRF9:37:50
3599Watze HepkemaMagnolia Road RunnersM9:37:50
3600Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM9:37:51
3601James ParkinRand Athletic ClubM9:37:53
3602Engelinah MunyaiBenoni NorthernsF9:37:54
3603Ashley StowellNedbank Running ClubM9:37:56
3604Gerhard VermeulenWorcesterM9:37:56
3605Ree van ZylPaarlF9:37:58
3606Gert PietersenArcelorMittalM9:37:58
3607Anton Khadu NkabiniBiggarsbergM9:38:01
3608Mfanafuthi DlaminiMaxed EliteM9:38:04
3609Morris MabasaNedbank Running ClubM9:38:06
3610Mark DowdeswellVarsity KudusM9:38:07
3611Peter MekgweFourways Road RunnersM9:38:10
3612Andre Janse van RensburgSunninghill StridersM9:38:17
3613Thamsanqa NgcoboUkhoziM9:38:22
3614Stephen SehlakoAnglo CoalM9:38:23
3615Dawie MaartensRoodepoortM9:38:24
3616Andries BothaPretoria Police Marathon ClubM9:38:26
3617Garth CalverOld SelbornianM9:38:29
3618Cyprian MngadiEskom GijimasM9:38:32
3619Rosalind RoseveareSaintsF9:38:36
3620Nkosingiphile LembedeSAPS IngwenyaM9:38:38
3621Armstrong KhozaBenoni HarriersM9:38:44
3622Risimati MabundaAlexandraM9:38:45
3623Richard LeechAmanzimtotiM9:38:45
3624Christie BouwerTzaneenM9:38:46
3625Gert ErasmusJohannesburg HarriersM9:38:46
3626 Michael Viola M 9:38:47
3627Brandon JacksonWestvilleM9:38:51
3628 Andre de Martini M 9:38:58
3629 Paquito Masia M 9:38:58
3630Daniel MokoenaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:38:58
3631Jaco VenterHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM9:38:59
3632Garreth JacobsonAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:38:59
3633Wencke LaschSunninghill StridersF9:39:01
3634 Masango Clermont StridersM 9:39:05
3635Sibusiso MiyaNewlands StridersM9:39:10
3636Thembinkosi MethulaKatlehongM9:39:11
3637Justin BakerWestvilleM9:39:11
3638Eric ZukeBenoni NorthernsM9:39:11
3639Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM9:39:11
3640Gert HenningAgapeM9:39:13
3641Mpiyakhe Lucas ButheleziFit 2000M9:39:13
3642Neil SalterNedbank Running ClubM9:39:14
3643William HulmeKhosa Road RunnersM9:39:19
3644Dominique CloggRand Athletic ClubF9:39:20
3645Tommie DoubellTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM9:39:20
3646Susan DoubellDelmasF9:39:20
3647Andre SmitStellenboschM9:39:21
3648Amanda NevesVista VikingsF9:39:22
3649Daniel MalekaOrange FarmM9:39:28
3650 Andrew Fuller M 9:39:29
3651Henry MadibaSt Johns CollegeM9:39:30
3652Gareth RobertsVarsity KudusM9:39:30
3653Theo BohnenIreneM9:39:33
3654Anton StormSTS Multisport ClubM9:39:35
3655Jeamene CoertzeRun/Walk for LifeF9:39:35
3656Geoffeory GriffithsNedbank Running ClubM9:39:35
3657George EngelbrechtOld Vaaltonians Sports ClubM9:39:36
3658Moses MbetheKatlehongM9:39:37
3659Sipho KhumaloKineticsM9:39:38
3660Peet FourieArcelorMittalM9:39:38
3661Tseko MotloungRand Water Athletic ClubM9:39:39
3662Monica DirksArcelorMittalF9:39:39
3663Simon MphulanyaneBonitasM9:39:40
3664Zolile MayaRand Water Athletic ClubM9:39:40
3665Wessel BhayiNedbank Running ClubM9:39:41
3666James VenaGermiston Callies HarriersM9:39:43
3667Gavin OosthuizenBenoni HarriersM9:39:43
3668Khawulani JeleAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:39:44
3669Mkhanyiswa HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM9:39:45
3670Alex Vusumuzi SibisiBiggarsbergM9:39:47
3671Victor MolotsiCorrectional ServicesM9:39:47
3672Andries MakhafolaEskom GijimasM9:39:48
3673Corne KoortsBert's BricksM9:39:50
3674Oliver OsborneFourways Road RunnersM9:39:51
3675Mohloli MohlakoanaPretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:39:53
3676Louis MoloediGauteng StridersM9:39:53
3677Benjamin MasheleLesedi Athletic ClubM9:39:56
3678Maxwell GodwanaSasol (Secunda)M9:39:56
3679Shane van DamLewensentrumM9:39:57
3680Nikenkeng Nelson KotokwaneSasolburgM9:39:59
3681Collin ChettySAPS StridersM9:40:04
3682Bhekinkosi MabasoMtubatubaM9:40:04
3683Musa PhewaThembelishaM9:40:06
3684Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM9:40:06
3685Mbovu MondiSpirit WindM9:40:06
3686Disemba BlouWarriors Running ClubM9:40:09
3687Yusuf MallickuMhlathuzeM9:40:11
3688Belinda BrinckmannIreneF9:40:13
3689Jack SewsankerDaxina StridersM9:40:18
3690David MthombeniNew BalanceM9:40:20
3691Elsabe de KlerkNedbank Running ClubF9:40:22
3692Michele PappinNedbank Running ClubF9:40:22
3693Ivan SpiesLegogote VillagersM9:40:23
3694Philip RadfordLegogote VillagersM9:40:23
3695Yolande van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubF9:40:23
3696 Paula Mitchell F 9:40:24
3697Bekker van NiekerkWellingtonM9:40:25
3698Willmar SteynbergUnion Mine Marathon ClubM9:40:25
3699Sipho MajoziGermiston Callies HarriersM9:40:27
3700Nkeke RanamaneCarlton Athletic ClubM9:40:30
3701Elmirie MeyerAgapeF9:40:35
3702Martin BothaKhosa Road RunnersM9:40:37
3703Ben TruterBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:40:40
3704 Jan Peter Firnges M 9:40:40
3705Gezane Elias HlungwaneMalamulele Athletic ClubM9:40:42
3706 Brian Morrissey M 9:40:42
3707Peder FirmanGolden Reef Road RunnersM9:40:42
3708Meshack MatsimelaMazdaM9:40:43
3709Seleka RabalaoMazdaM9:40:43
3710Ian BensonPiratesM9:40:44
3711Jan HitgeRunning InnM9:40:44
3712Jonas Fabo Nkam' MbankeuPolokwaneM9:40:45
3713Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:40:45
3714Bathande QuvaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM9:40:45
3715Rob UrquhartRun/Walk for LifeM9:40:45
3716Andre PosthumusRoodepoortM9:40:46
3717Jabulani MkhizeChilternM9:40:47
3718Muziwakhe ShabanguUniversity of South AfricaM9:40:50
3719Archibald WalazaTeam VitalityM9:40:52
3720George MohubeduMorula Running ClubM9:40:52
3721Theodore HillMitchell's Plain TitansM9:40:56
3722Thulani ButheleziSABCM9:41:00
3723Mahlodi MokwetliSADAC Athletic ClubM9:41:00
3724Margaret LabuschagneVaalF9:41:04
3725Mmatota KheitsaneNedbank Running ClubF9:41:08
3726Senzo MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM9:41:08
3727Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM9:41:08
3728Luke MortimerKearsney StridersM9:41:09
3729Mthokozisi MadlalaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM9:41:12
3730Barnabas Waysender MathebulaKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:41:14
3731Donald ScottWest CoastM9:41:15
3732Andy DansterPretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:41:17
3733 Anika Thompson F 9:41:18
3734Mabhuti GwavuReal GijimasM9:41:19
3735Thabo NakeliSouth African Post OfficeM9:41:19
3736Kgomotso Lazola MoumakoeSouth African Post OfficeM9:41:19
3737Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM9:41:22
3738Jotham KhowaRun/Walk for LifeM9:41:22
3739 Karen Todd F 9:41:34
3740 Tieho Tsupane M 9:41:36
3741Marome ZwaneKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:41:37
3742Phamedi MphetengArcelorMittalM9:41:37
3743Michael PhogoleExxaroM9:41:38
3744Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM9:41:39
3745Lordrick MathonsiNedbank Running ClubM9:41:40
3746Anton PauwNedbank Running ClubM9:41:41
3747 Conrad Proud M 9:41:41
3748Michael KellyMorningside Country ClubM9:41:49
3749Zaaid Du ToitTuksM9:41:50
3750Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM9:41:51
3751Joseph Sello MashabelaPetzetakis Athletic ClubM9:41:52
3752Keith WebsterM9:41:53
3753Laura MaritzElite Athletic ClubF9:41:53
3754Karen RautenbachCSIRF9:41:54
3755Johan BekkerCarleton HarriersM9:41:55
3756Michael Siphiwe BhenguThembelishaM9:41:56
3757Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM9:42:01
3758Marali OlenNedbank Running ClubF9:42:01
3759 Geoff Reynolds M 9:42:02
3760Matt CallaghanM9:42:03
3761Hendry MathibaDiamantM9:42:03
3762Jawaharlal RampaliVerulam Athletic ClubM9:42:05
3763Peter RamaubeAddicted to LifeM9:42:07
3764Charles GoldswainPort Elizabeth AmateurM9:42:07
3765Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:42:07
3766Motlatsi SesingADTM9:42:07
3767Gerard MccannM9:42:11
3768Dumisani NophelezaNew BalanceM9:42:12
3769Gregory HawleyKnysnaM9:42:15
3770Mdu ThusiChatsworthM9:42:15
3771 Ralph Gilbert M 9:42:17
3772Shayle HavemannFish HoekF9:42:19
3773Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM9:42:20
3774David MillerEskom - KZNM9:42:22
3775Buddy DavidBenoni NorthernsM9:42:23
3776Reece SolomonsEersterustM9:42:24
3777Chrystelle BrinkNew BalanceF9:42:25
3778Dean HortonSunninghill StridersM9:42:25
3779Ryan HodgskinRandburg HarriersM9:42:26
3780Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM9:42:28
3781Ralph MashabelaToyotaM9:42:30
3782Hester FourieSomerset StridersF9:42:31
3783 Alun Lewis M 9:42:33
3784Gavin GrobbelaarTroisport TriathlonM9:42:35
3785Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM9:42:38
3786Lance HorneRand Athletic ClubM9:42:39
3787Simphiwe ShabanguVodacom Yebo StridersM9:42:41
3788Michael SibisiCorrectional ServicesM9:42:41
3789Robin DonaldsonChilternM9:42:42
3790Nicholas RowseChilternM9:42:42
3791Ian EdelsteinRunning InnM9:42:44
3792Shaun FinnTwini Athletic ClubM9:42:46
3793Jan GreeffKimberley Athletic ClubM9:42:48
3794Lotha KekanaNedbank Running ClubM9:42:48
3795Inamandla MnikathiScottburghM9:42:48
3796Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM9:42:48
3797Johanita HattinghIreneF9:42:50
3798Ezra MokuenaEersterustM9:42:50
3799 Lesley Jones F 9:42:51
3800 Marie Wickham F 9:42:54
3801Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM9:42:55
3802Nhlanhla ConcoEskom - KZNM9:42:56
3803James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:42:59
3804Leon LouwJohannesburg HarriersM9:42:59
3805Bev MackintoshFish HoekF9:43:00
3806Benedict Cebisile MjikelwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:43:02
3807Elize PretoriusPretoria Police Marathon ClubF9:43:03
3808Stephen RondgangerFinancial Service BoardM9:43:06
3809Bhekisisa GumedeFolweniM9:43:17
3810Tessie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF9:43:19
3811Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM9:43:22
3812Veli MkhonzaMadadeniM9:43:23
3813Thami YantaZonkizizweM9:43:25
3814Jennifer SinclairKearsney StridersF9:43:28
3815Keith HoggSAPS IngwenyaM9:43:28
3816 Malcolm Anson M 9:43:29
3817Alfred MaphumuloSparM9:43:31
3818Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM9:43:36
3819Qondizwi GwalaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM9:43:38
3820Mbuyiseni MayiselaEskom GijimasM9:43:42
3821Dominic ZondoEskom GijimasM9:43:42
3822Riaan NelNedbank Running ClubM9:43:43
3823Ashley ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM9:43:46
3824Tyrone van WykQueensburgh HarriersM9:43:46
3825John NukeriRustenburgM9:43:46
3826Ernest ArendseWorcesterM9:43:46
3827 Simon Wilson M 9:43:47
3828Gareth Kolkenbeck-RuhRand Athletic ClubM9:43:50
3829Craig PrykeMtunziniM9:43:50
3830David Mashishi NyalungaCorrectional ServicesM9:43:52
3831Solomon MasediModikwaM9:43:52
3832Lara MichaelHillcrest VillagersF9:43:53
3833Zolani TwaniWingate Road RunnersM9:43:53
3834Veja Vu SibekoTeam ButterflyM9:43:55
3835 Rui Amaral Mendes M 9:43:55
3836Mark PretoriusFloridaM9:43:57
3837Jane ViljoenRand Athletic ClubF9:44:00
3838Heather LockRand Athletic ClubF9:44:00
3839Louise GoosenKempton Road RunnersF9:44:01
3840Magdeline MakgataTeam VitalityF9:44:01
3841Vuyo SingiswaNedbank Running ClubM9:44:03
3842Chris BurtonTwini Athletic ClubM9:44:06
3843Cherylyn GaucheForest HillsF9:44:06
3844Mark Ashley AdamsIreneM9:44:09
3845May MnisiStandertonM9:44:11
3846Charles PillayChatsworthM9:44:12
3847Tsepang MochatsiTsakaneM9:44:15
3848Patrick CaseyNedbank Running ClubM9:44:16
3849Selna TonkinPaarlF9:44:18
3850Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM9:44:19
3851George NtsoerengEmfuleniM9:44:22
3852Edward BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:44:28
3853Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM9:44:28
3854Alec SacksStella Athletic ClubM9:44:29
3855Silver SebatiSouth African National Defence ForceM9:44:32
3856Emmanuel ChapiCorrectional ServicesM9:44:33
3857Stephanie HurryRand Athletic ClubF9:44:36
3858David SibanyonniStandard BankM9:44:39
3859Richard NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:44:40
3860Nkululeko ZwaneGauteng StridersM9:44:41
3861Tshepo LegodiRocky Road RunnersF9:44:41
3862Janine NortjeWestvilleF9:44:42
3863Wendy MorganWestvilleF9:44:42
3864Phumlani NjaphaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM9:44:42
3865Robyn LongWestvilleF9:44:42
3866Martin ErasmusWestvilleM9:44:42
3867Nicola CentnerWestvilleF9:44:42
3868Oliver LamusseWestvilleM9:44:42
3869Thabo Daniel LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM9:44:42
3870Bronwyn MayoF9:44:43
3871Claire McgilpFloridaF9:44:46
3872Harold MkhontoBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:44:50
3873Jannie HeathBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:44:52
3874Andries SebothomaMoreteleM9:44:54
3875Alma GeldenhuysNewcastle HarriersF9:44:55
3876Anton van der VyverBellville Running ClubM9:44:56
3877Mmakgabo ThindizaCorrectional ServicesM9:44:57
3878John Leonard BakkerIreneM9:44:59
3879Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM9:45:00
3880Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM9:45:00
3881Jonathan BoothWanderers Athletic ClubM9:45:00
3882James Mc AlisterAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:45:01
3883Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF9:45:03
3884Mark HillerSunninghill StridersM9:45:04
3885Satish GujaranM9:45:05
3886Khulekani Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM9:45:07
3887Julian KarpCape Multisport ClubM9:45:13
3888Wiehan van der BergSecundaM9:45:16
3889Abednigo MnyadiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:45:19
3890Conrad LabuschagneBiggarsbergM9:45:20
3891 Tara Taylor F 9:45:21
3892Deirdre PetersenJeppe QuondamF9:45:21
3893Machiel EngelbrechtIreneM9:45:22
3894Jasper van ZylKlerksdorpM9:45:22
3895Robin GoddardWestvilleM9:45:22
3896Colin MitchleyPiratesM9:45:23
3897Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM9:45:23
3898Mloyiswa SibandaDiepslootM9:45:25
3899Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom - KZNF9:45:27
3900Maurice SackRocky Road RunnersM9:45:28
3901Unathi NdobeniZwakalaF9:45:31
3902Lakidzani NgwenyaM9:45:31
3903Pieter BothaSunward SlipstreamersM9:45:33
3904Francois SteenkampHarrismithM9:45:34
3905Philip Fakazi TembeuMhlathuzeM9:45:35
3906Chris JacobsStrand Athletic ClubM9:45:38
3907Mark NilsenEskom GijimasM9:45:38
3908Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:45:41
3909Matthew MerrickLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:45:42
3910Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM9:45:42
3911Prince ButheleziMaritzburg CityM9:45:54
3912Conrad DurandFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM9:45:57
3913Stuart OckhuisOld MutualM9:45:58
3914Suran MaharajWoodviewM9:46:00
3915Wayne MasperoSomerset EastM9:46:04
3916Thokozani MadlalaSaniM9:46:04
3917Peter RussellM9:46:07
3918Madinga DubeRand Athletic ClubM9:46:07
3919Fabian SteenkampTechnikon Free StateM9:46:08
3920Abram SewediVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM9:46:10
3921 Melissa Jennings F 9:46:11
3922 Lee Michael M 9:46:15
3923Don ShawHilton HarriersM9:46:17
3924Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM9:46:17
3925 Yi Feng M 9:46:18
3926Riaz KhanKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:46:21
3927Catherine PotterStella Athletic ClubF9:46:23
3928Robyn PitotRiverside HarriersF9:46:23
3929Karen GreenForest HillsF9:46:23
3930Claire CliftonKingfisherF9:46:23
3931Justin ButtForest HillsM9:46:23
3932Steven ModiseToyotaM9:46:24
3933Colette HollardBenoni NorthernsF9:46:26
3934Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF9:46:30
3935Timothy NkunaTzaneenM9:46:32
3936Bikwa BadalaTlokweM9:46:34
3937Khomotso MolabeStandard BankM9:46:35
3938Neels PrinslooNew BalanceM9:46:37
3939Tsepo HeadbushRand Athletic ClubM9:46:38
3940Milton MzileniSCAW HarriersM9:46:40
3941Graham TerblancheNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityM9:46:40
3942Paul MakhayauBunyeM9:46:41
3943Sipho MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:46:42
3944Thamsanqa MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:46:42
3945Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM9:46:43
3946Colin ParkinsBluewater Bay Road RunnersM9:46:44
3947Grant Bayo BosmanSabie ShufflersM9:46:48
3948Edward HallLegogote VillagersM9:46:48
3949Jaypee SnymanWorcesterM9:46:50
3950Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM9:46:51
3951Kate SelwoodMorningside Country ClubF9:46:52
3952Stanton JacksonGelvan Athletic ClubM9:46:52
3953Karen van der MerweHartenbos DrawwersF9:46:53
3954Jimmy RobertsonHartenbos DrawwersM9:46:54
3955Wendy MangenaTeam VitalityF9:46:56
3956Nicole WesterhofDHS Old BoysF9:46:57
3957Leigh-Anne BondDHS Old BoysF9:46:58
3958Patrick SeddonQueenstown HarriersM9:46:59
3959Velenkosini Vusumuzi ZuluBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM9:47:02
3960Jabulane MhlangaRand Water Athletic ClubM9:47:04
3961Justin AcresRand Athletic ClubM9:47:07
3962Eugene LombardMagnolia Road RunnersM9:47:08
3963Peter AlingVarsity KudusM9:47:11
3964Emma DempsterCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF9:47:12
3965Thato SelloRand Athletic ClubM9:47:14
3966Samuel PearsonRand Athletic ClubM9:47:15
3967Thoba MatsepaneTzaneenM9:47:15
3968Joel NdabaEstcourtM9:47:16
3969Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM9:47:18
3970Jefrey GceluU-BankM9:47:19
3971Dumasani GumedeChatsworthM9:47:19
3972Dennis StephenMitchell's Plain TitansM9:47:19
3973Sam NkunaTzaneenM9:47:20
3974Bruce RadleyMtunziniM9:47:23
3975Langelihle DindiKwaMashuM9:47:24
3976Zivai ChitsikeCheetahsM9:47:26
3977Sifiso MsaneCheetahsM9:47:26
3978Jerome ReidCollegians HarriersM9:47:27
3979Tefo MolotsiNedbank Running ClubM9:47:29
3980Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM9:47:29
3981Deon BotesPentagon PistolsM9:47:32
3982Graham MaclachlanPentagon PistolsM9:47:32
3983Justice ShangeSydenhamM9:47:33
3984Kathleen ShuttleworthVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:47:33
3985Herman WilliamsGugulethuM9:47:34
3986Aron Tumelo MarogaTubatse Marathon ClubM9:47:38
3987Tshakhuma MaeselaSamancor ChromeM9:47:39
3988Elias Norman SibiyaImambaM9:47:41
3989Booi MalgasAtlantis HarriersM9:47:42
3990Melvyn QuanIreneM9:47:49
3991Gabriel MalingaMorula Running ClubM9:47:51
3992Robertha StorbeckKlerksdorpF9:47:51
3993Janice PondicasJeppe QuondamF9:47:55
3994Julian Oscar JohnsonWorcesterM9:47:59
3995 Hansjoerg Sander M 9:47:59
3996Radisegwane MalekaKwaThema StridersM9:48:01
3997Buks SwanepoelWestariaM9:48:02
3998Gredna DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM9:48:08
3999France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM9:48:08
4000 Carl Schodde M 9:48:11
4001Sibongiseni XabaNedbank Running ClubM9:48:12
4002Gavin HarpurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:48:12
4003Wilhelm OffermeierTuksM9:48:13
4004Wayne HarpurGTXM9:48:13
4005Raymond CampbellEersterustM9:48:14
4006Bongani KhozaCorrectional ServicesM9:48:14
4007Simonne NurseSaintsF9:48:15
4008Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM9:48:15
4009Willie Du PreezAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:48:15
4010David WilcockWest CoastM9:48:15
4011James MotlogelwaTransnetM9:48:16
4012Sipho DlongoloNedbank Running ClubM9:48:16
4013Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM9:48:17
4014Ryno MeyerMagnolia Road RunnersM9:48:18
4015Stephen GlynnFourways Road RunnersM9:48:18
4016James TorlageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM9:48:19
4017Richard van WykNedbank Running ClubM9:48:21
4018Zhane John MalgasJaguarsM9:48:22
4019Simnikiwe MoyakheBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:22
4020Franz KuyvenhovenBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:48:23
4021Elvis NiekerkJaguarsM9:48:24
4022Benton SummersJaguarsM9:48:24
4023Marieke VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF9:48:27
4024Armand Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:48:27
4025Sithandiwe MpheshwaBenoni HarriersF9:48:28
4026Chris CombrinkABSAM9:48:30
4027Dirk BrinkExxaroM9:48:31
4028Thabani MhlongoErwat Athletic ClubM9:48:33
4029Abram TshikaneAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM9:48:33
4030Marika Fabian-Maiden: NanasiRandburg HarriersF9:48:36
4031Justice NcaneHarlequin HarriersM9:48:36
4032Stephanie SchnoorRandburg HarriersF9:48:36
4033Phillemon ZuluRand Athletic ClubM9:48:36
4034Mark JonesM9:48:38
4035Mark ChathamFit 2000M9:48:38
4036 Michael Chitwood M 9:48:38
4037Vinash MaharajShakalandM9:48:39
4038Nel NaidooChatsworthM9:48:40
4039Abel Mashobane VilakaziNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:48:41
4040Clinton ErmerBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:48:41
4041Dumsani NkosiNgodwana Marathon ClubM9:48:41
4042Lindsay SteinhobelBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:48:42
4043 Darwin Williamson M 9:48:42
4044Wouter VoslooNew BalanceM9:48:43
4045Cyril van WyheEast Griqualand StridersM9:48:45
4046Jan MadubanyaMazdaM9:48:47
4047Ephraim SekotlongRand Athletic ClubM9:48:49
4048Sifiso ZondiPhumaM9:48:54
4049Ricky PillayScottburghM9:48:58
4050Hosia MokgoadiNedbank Running ClubM9:49:00
4051Mbutiza NgcoboBiggarsbergM9:49:01
4052Shane HilliarBiggarsbergM9:49:01
4053Neville Mark GriffithsBiggarsbergM9:49:01
4054Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF9:49:04
4055Isaac Ntshavheni NengudaVhembeM9:49:07
4056Sello MofokengStandard BankM9:49:08
4057Wayne TorrFicksburg Marathon ClubM9:49:09
4058 Anke Diehl F 9:49:13
4059Clifford BlakeBrackenfellM9:49:13
4060Moses NyangaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:49:13
4061Greg MackettMercuryM9:49:14
4062Kirsty EvaBenoni NorthernsF9:49:15
4063Sham SinghRocky Road RunnersM9:49:15
4064Alexandre SaraivaM9:49:16
4065Tshepo MahlanguZwakalaM9:49:18
4066Alistair WrightHi-Performance MidasM9:49:20
4067Wessel OosthuizenNedbank Running ClubM9:49:20
4068Hitekani MashilaHulaminM9:49:23
4069Lynette WilkensFred NormanF9:49:31
4070Richard ButcherSwartlandM9:49:31
4071John GwetsaArcadiaM9:49:33
4072Caiphus MahlaseSABS StridersM9:49:33
4073Judd LipchinRand Athletic ClubM9:49:38
4074Zwelakhe NdlovuuBunyeM9:49:39
4075Samuel MathetaCarlton Athletic ClubM9:49:39
4076Dave LoweWestvilleM9:49:41
4077Sandile MazibukoStandertonM9:49:41
4078Fusi SerebaAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:49:42
4079Asa CowellHarareM9:49:45
4080Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:49:46
4081Michael ThomasRand Athletic ClubM9:49:46
4082Jeren SeegersRand Athletic ClubM9:49:46
4083Thomas HlongwaneDiepkloofM9:49:47
4084Bra Dog MapheelleDiepkloofM9:49:47
4085Osborne MakhayeSaintsM9:49:48
4086Ross WilsonRandburg HarriersM9:49:49
4087Bradley-John CunninghamBenoni NorthernsM9:49:50
4088 Nathalie Vendette F 9:49:51
4089Phinias MakheleBeefcor Sports ClubM9:49:52
4090John MakofanePhalaborwa Road RunnersM9:49:54
4091Cassiem LewisTopformM9:49:54
4092Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF9:49:54
4093Alastair GilesKearsney StridersM9:49:54
4094Simon KgasagoExxaroM9:49:55
4095Rudi KotzeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:49:58
4096Lou-Ann SmitSecundaF9:49:59
4097Farayi ManatseNedbank Running ClubM9:49:59
4098 Jean-Martin Cyr M 9:50:00
4099Noko MashiloToyotaM9:50:00
4100Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:50:01
4101Jane AuretBedfordview Country ClubF9:50:01
4102Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM9:50:02
4103Wellington MpofuCSIRM9:50:02
4104Isaac MartinGugulethuM9:50:05
4105Gordon Mandla MadonselaRemmogoM9:50:06
4106Roland DaceGelvan Athletic ClubM9:50:08
4107 Brent Shaw M 9:50:12
4108 Stephen Fewster M 9:50:12
4109Moggy MaguireSaintsM9:50:12
4110Theri MiyeniEskom GijimasM9:50:12
4111Wayne SuddingKearsney StridersM9:50:13
4112Otto Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:50:14
4113Musa MdluliDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M9:50:14
4114Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF9:50:14
4115Arthur ValasisJeppe QuondamM9:50:15
4116Terene Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF9:50:15
4117Dawie van der MerweNewcastle HarriersM9:50:17
4118Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM9:50:17
4119Muzikayise NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM9:50:17
4120Jaco RautenbachCSIRM9:50:17
4121Bhekiwe SibandzeM9:50:20
4122David LebogangIreneM9:50:22
4123 Kieron Blackmore M 9:50:25
4124Denleigh WilenskyBedfordview Country ClubF9:50:26
4125Mayeshibe SetlatjileUniversity of South AfricaM9:50:31
4126Guideman MbinyasheEskom GijimasM9:50:34
4127John HorrocksVarsity KudusM9:50:36
4128John VelaphiSoweto Athletic ClubM9:50:40
4129Vuyisile NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM9:50:42
4130Ezekiel MoatsheAddicted to LifeM9:50:47
4131Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM9:50:48
4132 Greg Bergeron M 9:50:48
4133Hendrik LekalakalaUnion Mine Marathon ClubM9:50:49
4134Pasma GumedeKwaDukuzaF9:50:49
4135Charmaine van der MerweMiddelburgF9:50:50
4136Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM9:50:51
4137Tinus MaraisMagnolia Road RunnersM9:50:52
4138Marietjie van LillMagnolia Road RunnersF9:50:52
4139Kobus van der WesthuizenFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM9:50:53
4140Kobus ReichertFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM9:50:53
4141 Herman de Vries Dosco GijimasM 9:50:53
4142Thulani NtombelaEskom - KZNM9:50:54
4143Tessa ShellardFloridaF9:50:55
4144Stephen MeijersNedbank Running ClubM9:50:55
4145Ebrahim MbwanaM9:51:02
4146Jonathan KekanaRand Athletic ClubM9:51:04
4147Pieter EsterhuizenM9:51:06
4148Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM9:51:07
4149Riebert PretoriusOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM9:51:07
4150Mpho Samuel BasitereFarananiM9:51:09
4151Mboyi Joseph MoagiIreneM9:51:09
4152 Gene Dykes M 9:51:11
4153Buyani MntungwaToyotaM9:51:19
4154Michael Msebenzi NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM9:51:20
4155Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM9:51:21
4156Gustav van der RietPolokwaneM9:51:22
4157Martin SwateSasol (Secunda)M9:51:22
4158Maretha SteynSasol (Secunda)F9:51:22
4159 Mungai Kamiti M 9:51:23
4160Trevor RolfeCape Multisport ClubM9:51:24
4161Brendon CowellCape Multisport ClubM9:51:24
4162Jw BouwerKhosa Road RunnersM9:51:25
4163Alta KrugerKrugersdorp Road RunnersF9:51:25
4164Maria ClaassensAlbertonF9:51:25
4165Mbongeni MdungeCarlton Athletic ClubM9:51:26
4166Amanda BouwerKhosa Road RunnersF9:51:26
4167Thembisile ThwalaSAPSF9:51:26
4168Philani ShabalalaEskom - KZNM9:51:30
4169Thabo ModirapulaKimberley Military Athletic ClubM9:51:30
4170Maurice HillAlex WaspsM9:51:41
4171Stacey DaviesRand Road WarriorsF9:51:41
4172Richard JohnsonCollegians HarriersM9:51:45
4173Nicolaas Du PreezIreneM9:51:46
4174Braam NorvalArcelorMittalM9:51:47
4175 John Evans M 9:51:50
4176Rajen KistnanEnduroM9:51:51
4177Thabo MoganoEskom GijimasM9:51:51
4178Patrick MaimelaKatlehongM9:51:52
4179Selebogo LebakeBothaville Marathon ClubM9:51:53
4180Paul OgdenM9:51:53
4181Andries DlaminiMaxed EliteM9:51:58
4182Sandiso SibisiSAPS IngwenyaM9:51:58
4183Eddelene SmithPort Elizabeth AmateurF9:51:59
4184Christo MeyerChappiesM9:51:59
4185Clinton NelRoodepoortM9:52:02
4186Michael van VuurenPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM9:52:03
4187Jabulani MdlaloseEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM9:52:04
4188Ninnnette Du ToitAkasiaF9:52:05
4189Dieter DuyckStella Athletic ClubM9:52:05
4190Joanne RabeHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF9:52:05
4191Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM9:52:06
4192Elvis MalapaneEskom GijimasM9:52:09
4193Johan KochMiddelburgM9:52:12
4194Deepak RanchodNedbank Running ClubM9:52:12
4195Marco KochMiddelburgM9:52:12
4196Barbara PretoriusHarmony StridersF9:52:17
4197Stephen LightDHS Old BoysM9:52:20
4198Nico Gey van PittiusSavagesM9:52:20
4199Steven MotauEskom GijimasM9:52:22
4200Mzikayise NkonyeniEskom - KZNM9:52:22
4201Timothy DlaminiStandard BankM9:52:22
4202Karen ErasmusRichards Bay HarriersF9:52:24
4203Chris van der WaltBody Concept Road WarriorsM9:52:24
4204Frank Loyiso KomaniSouth DeepM9:52:25
4205Manuela WoodrowChilternF9:52:27
4206Johnny KaranjooVerulam Athletic ClubM9:52:27
4207Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM9:52:28
4208Sipho LabaneMakanaM9:52:28
4209Karlien ScholtzStrand Athletic ClubF9:52:28
4210Gauta DeeuNedbank Running ClubM9:52:31
4211Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM9:52:32
4212Daniel MampeUnion Mine Marathon ClubM9:52:33
4213Monica CoetzeeIreneF9:52:34
4214Blanche van VuurenIreneF9:52:34
4215Mark KapnoudhisUpington Marathon ClubM9:52:35
4216Peace BorakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:52:35
4217 David Foxall M 9:52:35
4218 Steve Vials M 9:52:36
4219Hemal KalianjiRTTM9:52:36
4220 Craig Jameson M 9:52:36
4221Barry SpencerWestvilleM9:52:36
4222Cliffie WaltersPoweradeM9:52:37
4223Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM9:52:37
4224Butiki NgubaneTlokweM9:52:38
4225Nkosinathi MbanjwaOasis CrescentM9:52:39
4226Shackie KhumaloZonkizizweM9:52:39
4227Makhosonke NkosiOasis CrescentM9:52:39
4228Thobile MakhasanaOasis CrescentM9:52:39
4229Ernest MasekoCorrectional ServicesM9:52:44
4230Vukani Elliot SheziKwaMashuM9:52:45
4231Colin LombardMadikwe MambasM9:52:49
4232Carlien EsterhuizenMadikwe MambasF9:52:49
4233Una SaaymanHartenbos DrawwersF9:52:50
4234Goodwill StoffelsReal GijimasM9:52:50
4235Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:52:51
4236Charl IngramTuksM9:52:51
4237Tshehla SerekegoWesselsbron Athletic ClubM9:52:51
4238Claire BatemanBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:52:53
4239Wimpie HerbstBluewater Bay Road RunnersM9:52:55
4240Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF9:52:55
4241Abram SegopaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM9:52:56
4242Kwanele MafanyaReal GijimasM9:52:59
4243Teboho MokoenaBethlehem Marathon ClubM9:53:00
4244Ramakwale BoshieloSCAW HarriersM9:53:00
4245Bernard NdouCarlton Athletic ClubM9:53:01
4246 Janine Pieterse F 9:53:03
4247Peter DuckittHillcrest VillagersM9:53:03
4248 Mark Travill M 9:53:05
4249Otsile David RapooNedbank Running ClubM9:53:05
4250Mandla MdhladhlaNewcastle HarriersM9:53:05
4251 Alison Travill F 9:53:05
4252Eric MushokwaDriefontein Gold MineM9:53:06
4253Rodney BoothAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM9:53:06
4254Eric SheziNedbank Running ClubM9:53:08
4255Guy CaminskyDHS Old BoysM9:53:11
4256 Mogotsi Mmutle M 9:53:13
4257Gys van den BergVaalM9:53:15
4258Jean-Claude Durocher-YvonNew BalanceM9:53:17
4259Sean RobsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM9:53:18
4260Bert (marthinus) van der WaltABSAM9:53:18
4261Kelby MoothoosamyNedbank Running ClubM9:53:19
4262Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF9:53:22
4263Theuns StreckerIreneM9:53:22
4264Richard BrightonNew BalanceM9:53:25
4265Christine PetersSunninghill StridersF9:53:26
4266Christopher RiceSunninghill StridersM9:53:26
4267Marina CoetzeePretoriaF9:53:27
4268Andre van RooyenSwartlandM9:53:27
4269Kersten MosigOld MutualM9:53:29
4270Marius CarstenOverkruinM9:53:30
4271 Thomas Hanna M 9:53:32
4272Mandy MorganRun/Walk for LifeF9:53:36
4273Bernard NguboPhumaM9:53:37
4274Robin WhittalStella Athletic ClubM9:53:39
4275Pieter ReyneckeIreneM9:53:41
4276Louis VisserIreneM9:53:41
4277Dana CloeteIreneM9:53:41
4278Patrick MpembeGod's Golden AcreM9:53:42
4279Bernard FarmerKimberley Athletic ClubM9:53:43
4280Beverley GrobbelaarVaalF9:53:45
4281Hilton MokokaWingate Road RunnersM9:53:46
4282Debbie FassTeam VitalityF9:53:47
4283Dirk VisserWingate Road RunnersM9:53:47
4284Thalita NelsonAffiesF9:53:50
4285Paddy HodgsonCharloM9:53:54
4286John PeterRocky Road RunnersM9:53:55
4287Johannes MndebeleKwaThema StridersM9:53:56
4288Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM9:53:59
4289Deon Du PlessisChilternM9:54:00
4290Nhlanhla Arthur RadebeUkhoziM9:54:02
4291Aubrey Brian RobertsWestvilleM9:54:08
4292Shirley AdlingtonWestvilleF9:54:08
4293Dalene Du ToitSwartlandF9:54:16
4294Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM9:54:16
4295Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM9:54:16
4296Walter SegacwiCeltic HarriersM9:54:16
4297Roger GovenderRand Road WarriorsM9:54:27
4298Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM9:54:27
4299Elijah NkosiDaveyton HeartsM9:54:27
4300Mthobisi NjaphaFolweniM9:54:27
4301Mahanyele NndwammbiSAPSM9:54:27
4302George TshabalalaDaveyton HeartsM9:54:28
4303Hlelani MkhizeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM9:54:28
4304Thoko DlaminiRand Athletic ClubF9:54:28
4305Mzamo CeleTeam VitalityM9:54:28
4306Nomthandazo MchunuBenoni NorthernsF9:54:28
4307Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM9:54:28
4308Teboho MalatsiKatlehongM9:54:28
4309Makhosazane NkalaSCAW HarriersF9:54:28
4310Mxolisi DlaminiPhumaM9:54:28
4311Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM9:54:28
4312David Magombeni MhlongoKruger Park Marathon ClubM9:54:28
4313Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF9:54:28
4314Mkhuseli MarawuMadiba Bay WarriorsM9:54:28
4315 Koki Ando M 9:54:28
4316Ronald ChiloaneKlaserie Hawks Athletic ClubM9:54:28
4317Nathaniel ThageSAPSM9:54:28
4318Shaheed JakoetM9:54:29
4319Maketlela MoeletsaneSasolburgM9:54:29
4320Harrison MkhuliseVerulam Athletic ClubM9:54:29
4321Terega MahlanguM9:54:29
4322Thandi DlangamandlaSCAW HarriersF9:54:29
4323Lyle BaldwinNedbank Running ClubM9:54:29
4324Meshack NkopaneSasol (Secunda)M9:54:29
4325James GertseKhara Hais HarriersM9:54:29
4326Jonathan MolepoRandburg HarriersM9:54:29
4327Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM9:54:29
4328Gail StrangFitness from AfricaF9:54:29
4329Bongani Caiphus MbuyaziNedbank Running ClubM9:54:29
4330John LesterWest CoastM9:54:30
4331Greg WilliamsDHS Old BoysM9:54:30
4332Angelo GroepBrotherhoodM9:54:30
4333Lucky DubePretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:54:30
4334Travis HawkinsDolphin Coast StridersM9:54:31
4335Donald SampsonNedbank Running ClubM9:54:31
4336Rob MunroHarareM9:54:31
4337Oupa MareletseJohannesburg HarriersM9:54:31
4338Anton ZamisaSydenhamM9:54:31
4339Brian TwalaKatlehongM9:54:31
4340Sindi NtandaMTNF9:54:31
4341Sello TlholeMatlosanaM9:54:32
4342Lucky XimbaMudenM9:54:32
4343Muzi MavusoNedbank Running ClubM9:54:32
4344Jo BartramRand Athletic ClubF9:54:32
4345Robert AndrewRunning InnM9:54:32
4346Andrew ChananieRand Athletic ClubM9:54:32
4347Shadrack NhlapoKwaThema StridersM9:54:33
4348Given MashegoNelspruitM9:54:33
4349Lungile NkosiEskom - KZNF9:54:33
4350Graeme TooheyCollegians HarriersM9:54:33
4351Carla van NiekerkLewensentrumF9:54:33
4352Jabulani MzobeSavagesM9:54:34
4353Johannes MalekaPanorama Running ClubM9:54:35
4354Thembinkosi MhlabaneKwaMashuM9:54:35
4355Jairzinho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM9:54:35
4356Moeketsi NtamaneTlokoaM9:54:36
4357Robin JonesRand Athletic ClubM9:54:36
4358Hideo TakanoM9:54:39
4359Trust LangaBidvestM9:54:39
4360Mzikayise MdlaloseGermiston Callies HarriersM9:54:40
4361France RadebeEstcourtM9:54:41
4362David Bapalile ThugwanaDenelM9:54:42
4363Hambile ChushelaChatsworthM9:54:43
4364 Terry Berman M 9:54:48
4365Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM9:54:50
4366Paledi PhefaduDiepkloofM9:54:50
4367Malcolm FielliesOld MutualM9:54:51
4368Maropeng MogalePretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:54:53
4369Pfunzo NduvheniRainbowM9:54:53
4370Kholiwe KhozaKwaThema StridersF9:54:54
4371Walter KumaloSoul CityM9:54:55
4372Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:54:56
4373Hennie van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM9:54:56
4374Makhetha MonyaneM9:54:57
4375Bianca HarrisDolphin Coast StridersF9:54:58
4376Rose SingeryRand Athletic ClubF9:54:59
4377Jakobus Adriaan NelMorningside Country ClubM9:55:00
4378Ernest ShongweBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:55:05
4379Derrian NadauldBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:55:06
4380Jordan Le RouxRandburg HarriersM9:55:06
4381Morne ReindersRandburg HarriersM9:55:06
4382Ed JardimFourways Road RunnersM9:55:07
4383Khashane ManamelaHarlequin HarriersM9:55:07
4384Tony ThobaneArcadiaM9:55:07
4385Mark AndrewLegends Athletic ClubM9:55:08
4386Deon MaipathSave OrionM9:55:11
4387Mabowe SekhukhunePhobiansM9:55:12
4388John Kaizer MashabaLesedi Athletic ClubM9:55:13
4389Marthinus HeunisCape Multisport ClubM9:55:14
4390Alwyn de KockCape Multisport ClubM9:55:14
4391 Rodrigo Vilalba M 9:55:15
4392Michael RogersWestvilleM9:55:16
4393Andrea BrunoldM9:55:17
4394Buyisile ZuluPhumaF9:55:19
4395 Andy Cooksey M 9:55:20
4396Tarquin MillerWestvilleM9:55:21
4397Johan LeschKimberley Athletic ClubM9:55:21
4398Lorence MahlanguOrlando EastM9:55:22
4399Simon HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM9:55:22
4400Juan van der WaltRustenburgM9:55:22
4401Andre SquireRustenburgM9:55:22
4402Charl WeldingRustenburgM9:55:22
4403Kevin MiddletonFourways Road RunnersM9:55:24
4404John Joseph CallaghanRandburg HarriersM9:55:25
4405Happy SheziEskom GijimasM9:55:26
4406Ashley MagrathPretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:55:31
4407Shaun CoetzeeXcell Marathon ClubM9:55:32
4408Sarah DrakeKearsney StridersF9:55:40
4409 Liam Duane M 9:55:47
4410Pieter van HeerdenIreneM9:55:49
4411Meynderd PeensIreneM9:55:49
4412Kleinboy MamosadiMashishing Marathon ClubM9:55:52
4413Matthias BrenzingerUniversity of Cape TownM9:55:53
4414Wendy EdwardsStandard BankF9:55:55
4415Irmgard FranzsenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF9:55:57
4416Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM9:55:58
4417Gavin WrightRand Road WarriorsM9:55:58
4418Gareth GriffithsOuteniqua HarriersM9:56:00
4419Henry GriffithsMatiesM9:56:00
4420Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF9:56:00
4421Marize van ZylRunning InnF9:56:00
4422Skhumbuzo BhuloseVerulam Athletic ClubM9:56:00
4423 Jassir Bittner M 9:56:01
4424Thandi BandaBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:56:01
4425Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM9:56:03
4426Bheki MzilaMooi RiverM9:56:03
4427Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF9:56:03
4428Bradley StuddardMercuryM9:56:04
4429Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM9:56:04
4430Jan JonckBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:56:05
4431Spencer FarrarM9:56:06
4432Caroline DreyerVarsity KudusF9:56:06
4433John CooperFourways Road RunnersM9:56:06
4434 Clare Voitin F 9:56:06
4435Garren WalkerFourways Road RunnersM9:56:07
4436Yvonne LermWhalersF9:56:07
4437Richard SielingFourways Road RunnersM9:56:07
4438Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM9:56:09
4439Cheryl BucklowFish HoekF9:56:12
4440Bernard LouiseDolphin Coast StridersM9:56:12
4441Mark PattleBenoni NorthernsM9:56:15
4442Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM9:56:15
4443Paulus MphoNedbank Running ClubM9:56:15
4444Cornel WrightNedbank Running ClubM9:56:19
4445Rita van WykBoksburg Athletic ClubF9:56:20
4446Tembisa MajoqoCheetahsF9:56:20
4447Sihle MlabaBreakthru Midrand StridersM9:56:24
4448Johnny DhlaminiPetroSA Running ClubM9:56:26
4449Rian BotesEnduroM9:56:26
4450 Marlos Almeida M 9:56:28
4451Phumlani ThwalaMaxed EliteM9:56:29
4452Mongezi MevanaZonkizizweM9:56:29
4453Maxwell JozanaK-Way GallopersM9:56:31
4454 Cecilia Abe F 9:56:33
4455Mathemba BentsileCorrectional ServicesM9:56:34
4456Warren StainbankStella Athletic ClubM9:56:35
4457Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM9:56:35
4458Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM9:56:37
4459Moseki MalekaUniversity of South AfricaM9:56:37
4460Michael KirkbyJeppe QuondamM9:56:38
4461Francois van DykEdgemead RunnersM9:56:38
4462Murray CarterJeppe QuondamM9:56:38
4463Diteko George SelekaGrootvleiM9:56:38
4464Chris Vd WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM9:56:40
4465Wayne YorkNedbank Running ClubM9:56:41
4466Carien HelbergSomerset StridersF9:56:42
4467Michelle BezuidenhoutRun/Walk for LifeF9:56:45
4468Marelize EkkerdRustenburgF9:56:45
4469Justice MahlareLesedi Athletic ClubM9:56:45
4470Percy BezuidenhoutRun/Walk for LifeM9:56:45
4471Zolani MyatazaReal GijimasM9:56:46
4472Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF9:56:49
4473Samantha ProctorKearsney StridersF9:56:49
4474Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM9:56:50
4475Paulus JacobsAlbertonM9:56:50
4476Charlie TholoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM9:56:51
4477Lindokuhle SitholeDiepkloofM9:56:51
4478Abram MahlanguEskom GijimasM9:56:54
4479Paul RichardsFitness from AfricaM9:56:54
4480Leon SchipperTygerberg Athletic ClubM9:56:55
4481Paulos MnisiAnglo CoalM9:56:55
4482 Louise Nielsen-Doran F 9:56:55
4483Samson Suprise SondlaneEskom GijimasM9:56:55
4484Brett GodfreyFourways Road RunnersM9:56:56
4485Dumisani NgcoboNewcastle HarriersM9:56:56
4486Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM9:56:57
4487Sibylle EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF9:57:00
4488Isaac MolefeSprings Platinum RefineryM9:57:01
4489Sipho TshotiniWillie MtoloM9:57:04
4490Ryan AndersonNedbank Running ClubM9:57:05
4491Karl RichardDHS Old BoysM9:57:06
4492Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF9:57:08
4493Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM9:57:08
4494Nichodemus MolemaneBenoni NorthernsM9:57:09
4495Jeffrey FroomBedfordview Country ClubM9:57:10
4496Ntokozo GqwetaDurban University of TechnologyM9:57:11
4497Philip FroomBedfordview Country ClubM9:57:11
4498Japie VictorNedbank Running ClubM9:57:12
4499Tenley CummingsWestvilleF9:57:13
4500Grant CummingsWestvilleM9:57:13
4501Isaac MadunaTelkomM9:57:15
4502Paseka Joseph HlaleleM9:57:18
4503William DubeAnglo CoalM9:57:21
4504Herkie NelEskom GijimasM9:57:26
4505Sekina PhalaMoreteleF9:57:26
4506Maryna van AswegenSecundaF9:57:27
4507Andries RabalaoKloofM9:57:29
4508Dennis SibuyiNedbank Running ClubM9:57:29
4509Lebenya NtoboSibanye GoldM9:57:29
4510Joseph MushwanaTipac Athletic ClubM9:57:30
4511Monica RoodeTzaneenF9:57:30
4512Jacob M BhandaNewcastle HarriersM9:57:30
4513Scott CouperRiverside HarriersM9:57:30
4514Madela NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM9:57:30
4515Mankgase MashabelaTraining Institution Pretoria Athletic ClubM9:57:30
4516Silindile SitholeMercuryF9:57:31
4517Michael MoleteWonderparkM9:57:33
4518Granville JordaanFred NormanM9:57:38
4519Thane DuffinPiratesM9:57:38
4520Tsheledi Mahloko-MaeselaCorrectional ServicesM9:57:42
4521Telang MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM9:57:44
4522Dean LeathernBedfordview Country ClubM9:57:44
4523Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM9:57:45
4524Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM9:57:46
4525Nhlanhla NkosiLesedi Athletic ClubM9:57:46
4526Joseph PhaladiTransnetM9:57:47
4527Avinesh PursadCeltic HarriersM9:57:48
4528Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM9:57:49
4529Sandile MjwahaEskom - KZNM9:57:49
4530Bongumusa NgcoboSaintsM9:57:50
4531Gonasagren RamsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM9:57:55
4532Craig MakapelaZonkizizweM9:58:00
4533Sikhumukane RadebeBMWM9:58:00
4534Andries CharlieGoudveld MultisportM9:58:03
4535Monika KraushaarNedbank Running ClubF9:58:04
4536Russel PetersOld MutualM9:58:06
4537Mandla NxumaloManoniM9:58:08
4538Moshe MokgalaneManoniM9:58:08
4539Mehmood PatelJozi X TrainingM9:58:13
4540Tebogo ChakeBoksburg Athletic ClubM9:58:13
4541Abraham PatienceStrand Athletic ClubM9:58:14
4542Wade BurmeisterATC Running ClubM9:58:14
4543Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM9:58:14
4544Lymon NdlovuLesedi Athletic ClubM9:58:14
4545Boeta van EmmenisOverkruinM9:58:15
4546Robert LaneRand Athletic ClubM9:58:16
4547Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM9:58:17
4548Ephraim NgoepeDiepslootM9:58:18
4549Lesley LeagasHillcrest VillagersF9:58:21
4550Jan BassonPaarlM9:58:22
4551Mveli MavimbelaNedbank Running ClubM9:58:22
4552Marike van DykRand Athletic ClubF9:58:28
4553Samuel RapitsiVarsity KudusM9:58:28
4554Phelelani Beatus SheziVerulam Athletic ClubF9:58:28
4555 Waltraud Keil F 9:58:28
4556Nerine GeldenhuysSouth African National Defence ForceF9:58:30
4557William JansenSouth African National Defence ForceM9:58:30
4558Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM9:58:30
4559Meshack MtsweniDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM9:58:30
4560Elby MalatjiEskom GijimasM9:58:30
4561Nicolaas HattinghEskom - KZNM9:58:33
4562Glen LazarusRand Athletic ClubM9:58:33
4563Liame van der WesthuizenAkasiaF9:58:35
4564Setty NdabaZonkizizweM9:58:37
4565David Shadrack MokgariGauteng StridersM9:58:40
4566Joseph NkhulangMadikwe MambasM9:58:41
4567Esmarie PretoriusPretoriaF9:58:41
4568Inke van WykPretoriaF9:58:42
4569Minetta HofmeyrPretoriaF9:58:42
4570 Sean Birch M 9:58:45
4571Zena BrownRand Athletic ClubF9:58:45
4572Marcelino PadayacheeStrand Athletic ClubM9:58:45
4573Avhapfani PhungoRocky Road RunnersM9:58:46
4574Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM9:58:46
4575Jabulani CeleNedbank Running ClubM9:58:48
4576Nkosi KumaloZonkizizweM9:58:49
4577Kobus Du PlooyTuksM9:58:51
4578Mphephethi DangazeleSCAW HarriersM9:58:51
4579Peter FaberWanderers Athletic ClubM9:59:00
4580Rita van NiekerkAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF9:59:01
4581Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM9:59:02
4582Duncan WeidemanEskom GijimasM9:59:02
4583Billy MilesSouth African National Defence ForceM9:59:06
4584Michelle PheifferBenoni NorthernsF9:59:06
4585Noko MashianeAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM9:59:11
4586Molatlhegi PooeNedbank Running ClubM9:59:15
4587Michael HeathWellingtonM9:59:15
4588Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF9:59:15
4589Aubrey HayesHolla TrailsM9:59:19
4590Steven SelekePanorama Running ClubM9:59:19
4591 Richarley Chaves M 9:59:22
4592Cassim KharbaiJacarandaM9:59:22
4593Darryl BagleyNedbank Running ClubM9:59:28
4594Noel BuganForestersM9:59:28
4595Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF9:59:30
4596Hubert Gregory KippenWingsM9:59:32
4597Andrew LouisSunninghill StridersM9:59:34
4598Mthembeni James DlaminiEskom - KZNM9:59:39
4599Titus HumaKwaThema StridersM9:59:40
4600Mzolisi SobhoyisiSpartan HarriersM9:59:40
4601Bafana DimbaSAPS IngwenyaM9:59:41
4602Kebista Jonas MotaungMaokeng Golden SprintersM9:59:42
4603Michelle Cronje-CibulkaRunning InnF9:59:42
4604Amon SitholeSasol (Secunda)M9:59:42
4605Mandla NtuliSAPS StridersM9:59:42
4606Joel SportsAmalgamated Beverage IndustryM9:59:44
4607Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM9:59:44
4608Danie de VriesIreneM9:59:45
4609Benjamin TabaneBirchwoodM9:59:45
4610Athini Ziyanda NdobeniCarlton Athletic ClubF9:59:45
4611Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM9:59:46
4612Thomas BaloyiAlexandraM9:59:46
4613Henro ErasmusBert's BricksM9:59:47
4614Nicholas CupidoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM9:59:47
4615Marthinus KelderOnderbergM9:59:49
4616Kalichi MabundaMagnolia Road RunnersM9:59:50
4617Chantal LiF9:59:51
4618Helgo HohensteinStrand Athletic ClubM9:59:52
4619Stephen MalherbeKlerksdorpM9:59:56
4620Brian MashegoNedbank Running ClubM9:59:56
4621Chris TaylorRun/Walk for LifeM9:59:58
4622 Emerson Bisan M 9:59:58
4623Craig CloeteAlbertonM9:59:58
4624 Roberto Silva M 9:59:59
4625Mlekeleli SibanyoniCarlton Athletic ClubM10:00:00
4626Kenneth MethulaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM10:00:00
4627Phillip NelRunning InnM10:00:04
4628Mariette DouwengaArcelorMittalF10:00:05
4629Elzeth SteenkampRunning InnF10:00:05
4630Andre DouwengaArcelorMittalM10:00:06
4631 Brett Foote M 10:00:16
4632Johan de BruynSecundaM10:00:16
4633Gerhard van VuurenEskom GijimasM10:00:18
4634Ruben MaistryWest CoastM10:00:19
4635Riaan van der WathMagnolia Road RunnersM10:00:19
4636Owen van DongenJeppe QuondamM10:00:20
4637Neil MorganFourways Road RunnersM10:00:20
4638Bruce StewartGugulethuM10:00:20
4639Debbie HollandJeppe QuondamF10:00:21
4640Joanne Kav