Deloitte Challenge2017-05-07

21.1kmdistance
1:07:04winning time
2405finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sipho MbanjwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:07:04
2Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:11:28
3Aphelele PhungulaBluffM1:13:47
4Jonathan EdwardsWestvilleM1:14:41
5Thabani ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM1:14:51
6Xolani NzamaEthekwiniM1:15:49
7Michael CannnonFaku Chiefs1:17:04
8Sibongithemba NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:17:12
9Moris MbanjwaChatsworthM1:17:32
10Sandile ZumaTeam VitalityM1:18:45
11Njabulo MdletsheM1:19:52
12Mitch DufourqTeam VitalityM1:19:54
13Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM1:20:26
14Sphamandla MnguniSAPSM1:21:04
15Nkosikhona FihlelaNedbank Running ClubM1:21:08
16Richard ArgallM1:22:33
17Mwabisa Maria MjoliHollywoodbets Athletic Club1:22:43
18Sakhile MziziSAPSM1:23:19
19Sabelo Wiseman MthembuSAPSM1:23:54
20Nkululeko NtombelaM1:24:23
21Derek WasserfallHillcrest VillagersM1:25:31
22Christopher MullerDespatchM1:25:39
23Phenoukani Nolelenhle NtombelaEskom Gijimas1:26:23
24Frederick ShabalalaTeam VitalityM1:26:39
25Matthew ArgallWestvilleM1:26:39
26Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM1:27:06
27Andy DalyWestvilleM1:27:30
28Thokozani Jethro Zuma1000 Hills1:28:12
29 Joshua Andrew Chambers 1:28:24
30Luke MabasoMaritzburgM1:28:32
31James HowseDolphin Coast StridersM1:28:42
32Steve CohenDHS Old BoysM1:28:58
33Bongumusa MbiliMudenM1:28:58
34 Mathew Goetsch 1:29:10
35Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM1:29:15
36Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF1:29:36
37Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM1:29:37
38Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM1:29:37
39Grant CummingsWestvilleM1:29:37
40Mlungisi MajolaM1:29:51
41Sanelisiwe MbanjwaElite Performance GroupF1:29:58
42Sfundo Mbuyisa32GiM1:29:58
43John MacartanDHS Old BoysM1:30:10
44Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM1:30:23
45Shelley YoungChilternF1:30:29
46Siboniso MyeniRichards Bay HarriersM1:30:48
47Helen IbbotsonBorn2RunF1:31:11
48Owen GandarFaku ChiefsM1:31:25
49Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM1:31:34
50Jabulisa MgwabaSAPSM1:32:15
51Ayanda ZondiEthekwiniM1:32:33
52Siyanda Innocent CeleM1:32:38
53Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF1:32:40
54Shani SilverBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:32:41
55Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:32:45
56Keren WorlockFaku ChiefsF1:32:45
57Blair ThompsonGet FitM1:33:08
58Andrew TarpeyTri-XM1:33:23
59Baldwin Wandile VeziSAPSM1:33:37
60Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:33:42
61Lauren CannonFaku ChiefsF1:33:56
62Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:34:13
63Willy GovenderTeam VitalityM1:34:23
64Kenn VersterKPMG Running ClubM1:34:25
65Ross MorumTeam VitalityM1:34:29
66Nicholas FowlerRand Athletic ClubM1:35:06
67Geraldine Von FintelMtunziniF1:35:11
68Kevin DoldDHS Old BoysM1:35:18
69Asta KrausHillcrest VillagersF1:35:28
70Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:35:37
71Nomcebo MthethwauMhlathuzeF1:35:46
72Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM1:35:47
73Nduduzo MhlongoSAPSM1:35:52
74Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:36:10
75Roy NewlandsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:36:16
76Scebi NkosiMtubatubaM1:36:37
77Chris CarterChilternM1:36:38
78Mark WrightChilternM1:36:40
79Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:36:43
80Cameron BuysM1:36:44
81Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:36:59
82Nicholas ArthurFaku ChiefsM1:36:59
83Robyn GreylingGet FitF1:37:06
84Martin KrugerM1:37:09
85Callum David SimpsonDHS Old Boys1:37:10
86Wade BothaDolphin Coast StridersM1:37:11
87Kenneth OldburyTeam VitalityM1:37:26
88Jamie OwenDHS Old BoysM1:37:31
89Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:37:46
90John AdamsWestvilleM1:37:50
91Thokozane ButheleziTeam VitalityM1:37:55
92Matthew ElliottFaku ChiefsM1:37:56
93Thulani GwalaSAPSM1:38:08
94 Janet Cobbold 1:38:12
95 H Zanele Zwane 1:38:18
96William NtanziSAPSM1:38:20
97 Roxann Shea 1:38:31
98Bruce KinghornDHS Old BoysM1:38:32
99Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF1:38:32
100John GroblerMy Training DayM1:38:47
101Jonathan GrantMy Training DayM1:38:47
102 Johan Pretorius Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:38:49
103Zinyuse Zonwabele MakaEast Griqualand StridersM1:38:55
104Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:38:57
105 Ashley Bowles 1:38:59
106Carlos HartmannTeam VitalityM1:38:59
107Patricia BahlmannF1:39:00
108Grant MaraisGet FitM1:39:00
109Cherie BarnardNedbank Running ClubF1:39:05
110Stephen MainKearsney StridersM1:39:06
111Frederik van Stuyvesant MeijenDHS Old BoysM1:39:06
112Charles DrummondM1:39:07
113Gary BabichMaxed EliteM1:39:09
114Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:39:12
115Mellissa EdwardsF1:39:13
116Alan PhillipsGet FitM1:39:19
117Amber TubbMidlandsF1:39:19
118Nina GrundlinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:39:19
119Sandile XoloWillie MtoloM1:39:20
120Jason SkewisDHS Old BoysM1:39:27
121Nicholas RamsayFaku ChiefsM1:39:36
122Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:39:41
123Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:39:50
124Deon PretoriusROAGM1:39:57
125Warren HoflandTwini Athletic ClubM1:40:02
126Robert Zothani MagagulaM1:40:21
127Paul JasonFaku ChiefsM1:40:22
128Jenni-Lea PetersenBorn2Run1:40:30
129Wayne CrispCrusaders - KZNM1:40:31
130Justin Wessel LawrieRiverside Harriers1:40:43
131George Mbugua MwauraTeam Vitality1:40:48
132 Giordano Bellusci 1:40:51
133 Patrick Strickland 1:40:52
134 Neill Hampson 1:40:53
135Philani NjokweMaritzburg CityM1:40:59
136Devin SchoemanM1:41:02
137Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:41:05
138 Megan Liebetrau F 1:41:11
139Mike UdalHilton HarriersM1:41:11
140Adam HassanSave OrionM1:41:21
141Paul MuirDHS Old BoysM1:41:28
142Craig LilfordWestvilleM1:41:53
143Deryl DanielsM1:41:56
144 Kevin Eagleton M 1:41:59
145Hilton Loring1:42:00
146 Campbell Knight 1:42:13
147Andile ZuluM1:42:19
148 Steven Clarkson 1:42:25
149 Abner Mpanza M 1:42:25
150Phillip Lilo KhawulaKingfisherM1:42:27
151Tshepo MakhubelaSAPSM1:42:28
152 Shaegan Morgan 1:42:30
153Michael GowarNedbank Running ClubM1:42:30
154Nkumbulo ZuluNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:42:36
155Xolani MqushwanaM1:42:41
156Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:42:45
157Yolande VisserBluffF1:42:47
158 Sean Wernich 1:42:57
159Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:43:00
160Greg CackettFaku ChiefsM1:43:00
161 Dylan Smith M 1:43:00
162Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:03
163Lesley MayerChilternF1:43:12
164Nicholas Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM1:43:20
165 Richard Lees 1:43:23
166Linda MkhombeMtunziniF1:43:31
167Donald KgosimangWestvilleM1:43:38
168Ntomboxolo Yvonne MdubekiSAPS1:43:42
169Elke LockemAmanzimtotiF1:43:47
170Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:43:54
171Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:44:01
172Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM1:44:02
173Mzwandile ChoncoMaxed EliteM1:44:05
174 Gregg Mcdonagh M 1:44:09
175Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:44:17
176Quentin HurtSavagesM1:44:35
177Fiona Jane BaldwinF1:44:41
178Peter HeronWestvilleM1:44:44
179Kirsty ScottCollegians HarriersF1:44:48
180Sean AckermanTeam VitalityM1:44:54
181 Craig Mack 1:44:55
182 Kendall Mccormack M 1:45:00
183Kirsty AllenF1:45:00
184Ryan ElsonM1:45:07
185Ross DixonMaxed EliteM1:45:07
186Hilton DowdallM1:45:11
187Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPSM1:45:19
188Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:45:23
189 Brett Hadiaris 1:45:27
190Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:45:29
191 Nikita Fensham F 1:45:30
192Kate Du ToitGet FitF1:45:34
193Emma de La HeyF1:45:36
194Kevin SwartTeam VitalityM1:45:36
195Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:45:39
196Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:45:39
197 William Gowans 1:45:41
198Chelsea AndersonDHS Old BoysF1:45:42
199Jade RedmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:45:43
200Scott LeechM1:45:43
201 Ndumiso Shezi M 1:45:57
202Talton CookeFaku ChiefsM1:45:58
203Jason PowellM1:45:59
204Leon SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:46:00
205Joshua MarsdenScottburghM1:46:05
206Dylan BohnenChilternM1:46:07
207Dale DemmerTeam VitalityM1:46:07
208Stuart CopleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:46:18
209Mxoliseni NkosiNedbank Running ClubM1:46:21
210Carol MercerF1:46:23
211Wernand GroblerMtunziniM1:46:30
212Peter PearseKearsney StridersM1:46:41
213Doctor NdlovuSAPSM1:46:45
214Matthew MutchM1:46:46
215Elton DorkinTeam VitalityM1:46:56
216Reneal SinghTeam VitalityM1:46:56
217Jeanette DavidsonF1:46:59
218Jarred Coffin-GreyGet Fit1:47:06
219 Kieran Durkin M 1:47:08
220Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:47:09
221Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM1:47:09
222Janine NortjeWestvilleF1:47:10
223Michelle BerchowitzF1:47:10
224 Karen Pulvirenti F 1:47:10
225 Greg Conti M 1:47:11
226Nicole Grinaker BrownF1:47:12
227Retha KrugerForest HillsF1:47:12
228 Daniel Claassen M 1:47:12
229 Lisa Watts 1:47:17
230Lee WearneRiverside HarriersM1:47:18
231 Ashley Maclachlan F 1:47:21
232Gail BabichSavagesF1:47:26
233 Luke Nisbet 1:47:36
234Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM1:47:40
235Cheryl AitkenDHS Old BoysM1:47:40
236Kevin WilliamsM1:47:42
237 Katie Ewin F 1:47:44
238Siphumelele MhlabaHollywoodbets Athletic Club1:47:50
239Sello MokoenaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:47:50
240Russell BlaneDabulamanzi Canoe1:47:50
241Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF1:47:52
242Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:47:52
243Katherine de GrootKearsney StridersF1:47:53
244Ronnie OlivierWestvilleM1:47:54
245Roxanne ValeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:56
246 Kyle Bunting M 1:47:59
247 Thabani W Mkhize 1:48:07
248Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:48:07
249Phakamile DubeSAPSF1:48:14
250Barbara NealWestvilleF1:48:17
251Jonathan HotzWestvilleM1:48:17
252Lana NielsenF1:48:23
253Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:48:27
254Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:48:28
255Claire StaicuDHS Old BoysF1:48:31
256Chaunce BoonzaierM1:48:31
257Kember McmasterStella Athletic ClubM1:48:33
258Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM1:48:33
259 Tim Marsh 1:48:34
260Lauren SymmondsAmanzimtotiF1:48:35
261Sabrina WardTwini Athletic ClubF1:48:35
262Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF1:48:35
263Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF1:48:36
264Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:48:36
265Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM1:48:40
266Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM1:48:42
267Zakewu Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM1:48:47
268Hein NiedingerBluffM1:48:54
269Malcolm FoureBluffM1:48:54
270Thabile DubeSAPSF1:48:57
271Smanga MbathaM1:49:01
272Lindelani NgcoboMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:49:03
273Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM1:49:05
274Ziaad HoosenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:49:05
275Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF1:49:09
276 Vhonani Budeli M 1:49:12
277Darren CampbellM1:49:12
278Ravendhra JuglalDurban University of TechnologyM1:49:17
279Robyn ThompsonSavagesF1:49:18
280Sizwe MadlalaM1:49:20
281Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:49:25
282Steven MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:49:25
283Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM1:49:29
284 Thabani Namhla 1:49:38
285Ben KhumaloM1:49:40
286Andre OlivierAmanzimtotiM1:49:51
287Paddy CollinsKearsney StridersM1:49:51
288Jason GradyM1:49:54
289Rainer HartmannHillcrest VillagersM1:49:56
290Edward Mc Carthy1:50:03
291Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM1:50:06
292Mark PearseM1:50:08
293Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:50:10
294Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:50:21
295Andrew StewartUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:50:22
296 Chris Halford M 1:50:24
297 Jodi Davidson 1:50:26
298Gavin HerwoodM1:50:27
299 Pfunani Nkuna M 1:50:28
300Phelelani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM1:50:43
301Shaun de KockTeam Vitality1:50:45
302Joshua Daniel MaraisHasdi Harriers1:50:45
303Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF1:50:47
304Mohamed JadwatTeam VitalityM1:50:53
305Chris FannM1:50:53
306 Brett Millar M 1:50:57
307Emily AllanF1:51:03
308 Helen Kylie Keeton 1:51:05
309 Kerry Segal F 1:51:06
310 Mohmaed Aniff 1:51:10
311 Laura May 1:51:10
312Rossouw BoshoffChilternM1:51:10
313Gerhard SaundersM1:51:11
314Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:51:17
315Geoffrey GobleGet FitM1:51:18
316 Nick Parry 1:51:18
317Stuart ClarkM1:51:22
318 Scott Messenger M 1:51:22
319 James Jacoby M 1:51:25
320 Tyrell Francis M 1:51:26
321 Hendrik Christiaan Labuschagne 1:51:27
322Robin DonaldsonChilternM1:51:28
323Phumuza Moses NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM1:51:32
324Dawid MaraisM1:51:34
325Nomalungelo NzuzaSAPSF1:51:36
326 Daniela Marshall F 1:51:40
327Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:51:40
328Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM1:51:44
329Marc StevensBedfordview Country ClubM1:51:56
330Sadie CampbellF1:52:01
331Zainul Aberdeen ShaikNedbank Running ClubM1:52:02
332Terri-Anne BossyGet Fit1:52:03
333Sandile NgwenyaSouth Coast StridersM1:52:04
334 Dereck Dean Anderson 1:52:04
335 Mveli Zuma M 1:52:04
336Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM1:52:04
337 Luca Spagnvolo M 1:52:06
338Garth WilliamsChilternM1:52:07
339 Amanda Matthews 1:52:09
340Siyabonga GuleTeam VitalityM1:52:10
341 Sithethelelo Ncanane 1:52:15
342Carly DavidsonDHS Old BoysF1:52:17
343 Sphamandla Knowledge Nxele M 1:52:20
344Hayon BamMichaelhouse Running Club1:52:24
345Madi MareeRunavation1:52:28
346Bongumusa MagubaneM1:52:30
347Darryn ButcherM1:52:33
348 Tracey Vogel 1:52:37
349 Tamaryn Dos Santos 1:52:37
350 Ryno Roux 1:52:38
351Colin SalvesenWestvilleM1:52:38
352Shanna LakeBluffF1:52:39
353Basil KokBluffM1:52:40
354Grant FaganCrusaders - KZNM1:52:48
355 Warren Beuster 1:52:50
356Craig Hanbury-KingMtunziniM1:52:53
357 Sicelo Bhengu M 1:52:55
358 Robyn Cooper M 1:52:56
359Michael AtkinsonSavagesM1:52:57
360Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM1:52:59
361Dylan SkewisM1:53:02
362Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:05
363Tanya HielckertF1:53:05
364Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF1:53:06
365Tenele MaziyaGet Fit1:53:07
366Bheki NkosiTeam VitalityM1:53:08
367Lindani VilakaziM1:53:10
368Andrew RobinsonHillcrest VillagersM1:53:12
369 Andrew Mcdermid 1:53:12
370 Elize Nel F 1:53:13
371Amber KilfoilF1:53:16
372Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM1:53:17
373Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF1:53:19
374Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF1:53:20
375David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:53:21
376 Andrew Birkett M 1:53:23
377 Lauren Cohen F 1:53:24
378Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:53:26
379Wasim DawoodShakalandM1:53:27
380Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM1:53:29
381Sam EdwardsFaku ChiefsM1:53:30
382Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM1:53:30
383 Jenna Halse 1:53:34
384Cindy WellsDHS Old BoysF1:53:35
385Scott van StadenTeam VitalityM1:53:50
386Leroy NelBluffM1:53:53
387Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM1:53:53
388Loganathan PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:54:02
389Bradley GrantHillcrest VillagersM1:54:04
390 Samuel Sidea M 1:54:04
391Lindelani PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:54:05
392Clayton HenningChilternM1:54:11
393Matthew DrayM1:54:14
394Neill MoirMaxed EliteM1:54:17
395Mzolisi NgudleOld MutualM1:54:18
396Andrew McgillForest HillsM1:54:19
397 Jordan Ludlow M 1:54:20
398Maurice GerritsChilternM1:54:20
399Gail MainKearsney StridersF1:54:20
400Ephraim Dumisani MhlanganyelwaM1:54:23
401Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM1:54:25
402Nkhosinati MasondoAchilles1:54:28
403 Kamal Kalyan M 1:54:29
404Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF1:54:31
405Brett ClarkHillcrest VillagersM1:54:35
406Tanith WilliamsonF1:54:36
407Kevin TholeTwini Athletic ClubM1:54:36
408Lorelye DavidsonDHS Old BoysF1:54:37
409Gareth HallGet FitM1:54:39
410Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM1:54:40
411Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF1:54:41
412 Luke Barnes M 1:54:44
413Neil HarrisTeam VitalityM1:54:44
414Greg WorthingtonCrusaders - KZNM1:54:46
415 Nicholas Heyns M 1:54:46
416Gareth RankinTeam VitalityM1:54:48
417Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM1:54:48
418Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF1:54:50
419Malini BhikhaTeam VitalityF1:54:50
420Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF1:54:51
421Carmen BellF1:54:51
422Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:54:54
423 Raiyen Pillay 1:54:56
424Colin ChippsWestvilleM1:54:56
425Thorne RudmanAmanzimtotiM1:54:56
426Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM1:54:57
427Veronica McgregorTeam VitalityF1:54:59
428Mfanafuthi DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:55:02
429Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF1:55:10
430Ferne KalamerWestvilleF1:55:11
431Muzi MathabelaM1:55:11
432Jolene ScheuerCollegians HarriersF1:55:13
433Wanele MthethwaM1:55:13
434Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM1:55:14
435Donna MccullochTeam VitalityF1:55:16
436Steven YoungHighwayM1:55:17
437Tim DesmondM1:55:17
438Msizi KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:55:20
439Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM1:55:23
440Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM1:55:26
441 Bronwyn Macdonald F 1:55:29
442Chris ThorpTeam Vitality1:55:32
443Kris EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubF1:55:33
444Frieda StricklandF1:55:35
445Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:55:36
446Louise LilfordWestvilleF1:55:40
447 Wade Degnan 1:55:43
448Chanp¬ Anne HoflandTwini Athletic Club1:55:44
449Kelly SchofieldBluffF1:55:48
450Grant LundwallM1:55:51
451Sue MalherbeHilton HarriersF1:55:54
452Mark Evered-HallCrusaders - KZNM1:55:55
453Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:55:56
454Trevor MeyerDHS Old BoysM1:55:57
455Cheryl MeyerTeam VitalityF1:55:57
456 Phumlani Mhlungu M 1:55:59
457 Mhlonipeni Jason Xulu 1:56:05
458 Lusanda Tshobeni M 1:56:05
459Nicholas AtkinsTeam Vitality1:56:08
460David WardM1:56:08
461 Jason Drew 1:56:13
462Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF1:56:21
463Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:56:22
464Dumisani RadebeM1:56:23
465 Stephanie de Freitas M 1:56:25
466Kevin PaceTeam VitalityM1:56:25
467Lyndon SteenbergMtunziniM1:56:26
468Roger LeesSavagesM1:56:32
469Cedric OlivierM1:56:33
470Mzwandile SibiyaSAPSM1:56:40
471 Nicky Maehler F 1:56:40
472Kayley DalyGet FitF1:56:41
473Derick GoodwinTwini Athletic ClubM1:56:41
474Calvin Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM1:56:42
475Rainer BuckiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM1:56:42
476Sabelo NtuliM1:56:43
477Dane KemperStella Athletic ClubM1:56:43
478 Rene van den Heever F 1:56:43
479 Laura Maitre F 1:56:43
480Mark CarterGet FitM1:56:46
481 Veronique van Niekerk 1:56:47
482 Kelton Bingham 1:56:52
483Celeste KrummeckFaku ChiefsF1:56:54
484Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:56:56
485Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:57:00
486 Lea Hughes F 1:57:01
487Angela ScrubyWestvilleF1:57:05
488Jackie van RooyenTeam VitalityF1:57:06
489Christo van RooyenTeam VitalityM1:57:06
490Julia LyleWestvilleF1:57:07
491Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:57:07
492Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:57:08
493Ridwaan KathradaCradle CrawlersM1:57:10
494 Jessica Hayes-Hill F 1:57:13
495 Yusuf Varachia M 1:57:14
496James William McdowellKearsney StridersM1:57:14
497 Dylan Gouveia M 1:57:16
498 Sven Hagemann 1:57:17
499Paula TavolariSavagesF1:57:20
500Mark SterleyM1:57:23
501Robyn SmithDolphin Coast StridersF1:57:23
502 Matthew Bielovich 1:57:24
503Mark LeibbrandtMaxed EliteM1:57:26
504Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:57:26
505Gidion MunyaradziTongaat PanthersM1:57:30
506Carl PeetzWestvilleM1:57:34
507Jason HowitzGet FitM1:57:35
508Ayesha DesaiOasis CrescentF1:57:40
509Michael FrostM1:57:42
510 Tashil Mohanlall M 1:57:44
511Myles RidlTeam Vitality1:57:47
512Nico BadenhorstTeam VitalityM1:57:52
513Petri MostertKearsney StridersF1:57:56
514 Cullum Wood 1:57:56
515Zubair HassaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:57:56
516Jenny TaylorSaintsF1:58:03
517Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF1:58:06
518Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM1:58:06
519 Gareth Price 1:58:09
520 Patrick Barker 1:58:10
521Brandon JacksonWestvilleM1:58:11
522Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM1:58:13
523 Mark Du Preez M 1:58:15
524 Brandon Rochat M 1:58:15
525Karen BargateTeam VitalityF1:58:16
526Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM1:58:16
527 Olivia Luke F 1:58:18
528Victoria ErasmusMtunziniF1:58:23
529Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF1:58:23
530Jade StoryStella Athletic ClubF1:58:24
531Gertje StrachanWestvilleF1:58:25
532 Nadonia Bosman F 1:58:25
533 Mitchell Glen Wittstock 1:58:25
534Litha GulwaM1:58:26
535Zukisa BholoshaDeloitte1:58:27
536Taryn UysDHS Old BoysF1:58:29
537Ravinderan RonnyMaritzburg City1:58:35
538 Kim Apostolides F 1:58:36
539Bruce Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubM1:58:37
540Darren MaskellCrusaders - KZNM1:58:38
541Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF1:58:38
542Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM1:58:40
543Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:58:40
544Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:43
545Jacques KotzeM1:58:43
546Peter WillsBenoni Harriers1:58:44
547 Kerry Lynne Wilson 1:58:45
548Gavin SeidlerMidlandsM1:58:48
549Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF1:58:48
550Darewies JappieM1:58:52
551Wilma van der WaltF1:58:54
552 Rene de Waal F 1:58:54
553Steve MccarleyM1:58:54
554Megan McewanKearsney Striders1:58:55
555Mellisa GerberQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:56
556Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:58:56
557Wesley StruwigM1:58:56
558 Sihle Magnificent Ntuli 1:58:57
559Janine ParkerKearsney StridersF1:58:57
560Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM1:59:00
561Carey-Lea TarbotonF1:59:02
562Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF1:59:02
563Erica Mc DonaldHillcrest VillagersF1:59:03
564 Wesley Nightingale M 1:59:03
565Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPSM1:59:03
566Lesley LeagasGet FitF1:59:03
567Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM1:59:04
568 Flip Liebenberg M 1:59:04
569Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF1:59:05
570Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:59:09
571Trevor KieckCrusaders - KZNM1:59:11
572Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:59:17
573Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM1:59:17
574 Timothy de Klerk M 1:59:19
575Parmanathan GoundenSAPSM1:59:20
576Preggie GovenderTeam VitalityM1:59:22
577Susan SymonsTeam VitalityF1:59:23
578 Sinead Booth F 1:59:23
579Sazi NgcoboM1:59:26
580 Tim Tanner 1:59:32
581Pamella MarloweTeam VitalityF1:59:35
582 Julian Pace M 1:59:37
583 Kyle Hartley 1:59:37
584Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:38
585Mhlabawandile NxumaloM1:59:39
586Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:59:40
587Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM1:59:40
588 Tessa Hille F 1:59:42
589Dylan CowanDHS Old BoysM1:59:43
590Trevor I' OnsDolphin Coast Striders1:59:47
591Thulile MhlongoMondiF1:59:49
592Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM1:59:53
593Brad IngramSavagesM1:59:54
594 Regan Mccann M 1:59:56
595 Anthony Posthumus 2:00:05
596 Michael-Jon Elliott 2:00:05
597Renata FengerFast FeetF2:00:07
598Charles ThompsonM2:00:10
599Glen YoungHillcrest VillagersM2:00:12
600Cavill CordesHillcrest VillagersF2:00:16
601Mohammed KhanM2:00:18
602Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM2:00:20
603Andile Franco KleinbooiKwaMashuM2:00:21
604Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF2:00:21
605Kerry SnelFaku ChiefsF2:00:21
606 Greg Sparks 2:00:22
607Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF2:00:24
608 Rob Kelso 2:00:25
609 Ryan Morton M 2:00:25
610Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM2:00:33
611Dirk TaljaardM2:00:38
612Annemie TaljaardF2:00:38
613Brett NicolayM2:00:44
614Johan Rorbet ShabalalaUbuntu Striders2:00:48
615 Calvin Koster 2:00:50
616 Marc van der Hulst M 2:00:58
617Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF2:00:59
618Debra O'brienF2:01:00
619 Lizette Ferreira 2:01:02
620 Jason Saayman M 2:01:06
621Michael MchughM2:01:07
622Dale KinlochCKSM2:01:12
623 Debra Steenberg 2:01:17
624Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF2:01:19
625Thobeka PhungulaSAPSF2:01:26
626Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF2:01:30
627Jon RandallWestville2:01:31
628 Stephen Binedell 2:01:31
629 Lucy Arrigo F 2:01:43
630Annemi KotzeSavagesF2:01:47
631Nicol SnymanSavagesM2:01:48
632Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:01:50
633Bronwyn FreeseGet FitF2:01:53
634Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:01:53
635Kyle WestDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:01:55
636Sizwe KuneneTeam VitalityM2:01:56
637 Duanne Ferreira M 2:02:02
638 Melanie Ferreira F 2:02:02
639Andrew CruickshankTeam VitalityM2:02:04
640 Kim Cruickshank F 2:02:04
641Tim EwingStella Athletic Club2:02:08
642Elizabeth GalliasUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:02:10
643 Karen Thomson F 2:02:11
644Claire MoffattGet FitF2:02:14
645Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM2:02:15
646Charde BarnardDHS Old BoysF2:02:15
647Grant LadnerM2:02:16
648Craig WrightGet FitM2:02:17
649Nongcebo NdlovuSAPSF2:02:21
650 Bongani Mnguni M 2:02:24
651Zizo MqoboliAdventists Athletic ClubF2:02:24
652 Louise Bamber F 2:02:31
653 Ahmed Kajee M 2:02:32
654 Jarryd Byron 2:02:35
655Akesh BanseeTeam VitalityM2:02:35
656Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM2:02:36
657Chad BothaWestvilleM2:02:37
658Andrew HopfBluffM2:02:38
659Andrew BurnardWestvilleM2:02:44
660Patrick MartelWestvilleM2:02:44
661Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM2:02:49
662Malcolm GreylingTransnetM2:02:51
663Nina Vila PoucaF2:02:51
664Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:52
665 Candice Mckenzie F 2:02:53
666Fred AkalGlenwood HarriersM2:02:54
667Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF2:02:58
668Mondli MdladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:05
669 Alan Beesley M 2:03:13
670 Riaz Cassimjee M 2:03:18
671Craig LithgowDHS Old BoysM2:03:20
672Mthokozisi MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:03:27
673Herman van der BergM2:03:31
674Glenys WinterF2:03:32
675Vernon Louis van der MerweMidlands2:03:33
676Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:03:34
677Beth WhalleyF2:03:39
678 Francois Middel 2:03:41
679Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM2:03:42
680 Jonathan Hall M 2:03:43
681Gregory de BruinSavagesM2:03:45
682 Anlerie Botha 2:03:46
683Zakhele NdlovuM2:03:49
684 Fabio Conversano M 2:03:50
685Mark CharlesworthM2:03:51
686Vincent van RensburgM2:03:53
687Marc YoungChilternM2:03:53
688Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF2:03:57
689Stewart McgillDHS Old BoysM2:03:59
690Sue TrottVarsity Old Boys Running Club2:04:02
691 Nondumiso Mashaba F 2:04:03
692 Maja Wise M 2:04:04
693Kelley MiedemaF2:04:05
694 Lauren Laurens 2:04:06
695Sheralyn ElsonF2:04:06
696 Stacey-Lee Pretorius F 2:04:09
697Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM2:04:12
698 Brenda Davis F 2:04:15
699Jaco van SchalkwykRiverside HarriersM2:04:15
700 Michael Saunderson 2:04:19
701Nkululeko DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:04:20
702 Rozlyn Cruickshank F 2:04:21
703 Gerbrechta Venter 2:04:23
704Claire NelDHS Old BoysF2:04:25
705Margaret BirkettHowickF2:04:32
706Bongani MwelaseuMlaziM2:04:35
707Stacey HuntWestvilleF2:04:38
708Jean-Pierre ChelinWestvilleM2:04:38
709 Jenna Ward F 2:04:41
710Lucy MckenzieDHS Old BoysF2:04:46
711Modise LabaneEskom GijimasM2:04:50
712Ndumiso NgcoboWestvilleM2:04:51
713 Kerman Mannie 2:04:52
714Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM2:04:53
715Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:04:55
716Pam HoltonDolphin Coast StridersF2:04:59
717Anand NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:05:03
718Shakuntala RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF2:05:09
719Xolani MthiyaneSAPSM2:05:12
720Tyron BothaChilternM2:05:13
721 Shaun Leagas M 2:05:14
722Scott PearseKearsney StridersM2:05:15
723 Chantelle Mullins 2:05:15
724 Phila Maklina M 2:05:18
725 Jason Wheeler 2:05:18
726Kidi MolotsiF2:05:22
727Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF2:05:22
728Kevin WoodrowMiWay WarriorsM2:05:23
729Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:05:23
730Mgabiselwa NcwaneScottburghM2:05:25
731Simo MhlongoM2:05:29
732An-Charize RudeHillcrest VillagersF2:05:30
733 Jaclyn Robinson 2:05:33
734Gail BeckerTeam VitalityF2:05:33
735 Kimberley Lotz F 2:05:36
736 Timothy Crosskill 2:05:37
737 Andrew Cox M 2:05:38
738Scott DuncanM2:05:39
739Ahmed DarsotOasis CrescentM2:05:39
740 Anton Clarke M 2:05:39
741Henry ClarkForest HillsM2:05:42
742 Sibusisiwe Mtolo F 2:05:47
743John CumminsChilternM2:05:48
744Michael SmitTeam VitalityM2:05:49
745Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF2:05:51
746Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:05:53
747 Andrew Muirhead 2:05:55
748Marais de VaalFaku ChiefsM2:05:56
749James TorlageNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:05:59
750Brandon MoulderTeam VitalityM2:06:01
751Kirsten McgregorDHS Old BoysF2:06:02
752 Nkosi Mthembu 2:06:04
753Donovan RatcliffeTwini Athletic ClubM2:06:04
754Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:06:06
755Candice HerbstF2:06:09
756Yvonne van EedenDHS Old BoysF2:06:09
757Warrick van EedenDHS Old BoysM2:06:10
758Terence McmurrayM2:06:10
759Xolile NgebulanaM2:06:14
760Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM2:06:15
761Jennifer LottGet Fit2:06:15
762Nardus van DykWestvilleM2:06:17
763Chris GoldstoneGet FitM2:06:18
764 Dawn Hermon 2:06:23
765 Janine van Deventer 2:06:23
766Zhivanni MaraisDHS Old BoysM2:06:23
767 Robert Paterson 2:06:29
768Michelle LagesseChilternF2:06:29
769 Karl Wang 2:06:29
770Nonjabulo MnguniF2:06:30
771 Nathi Xulu M 2:06:30
772 Warren Lovell 2:06:34
773 Tami Alves F 2:06:35
774 Ross Rutherford 2:06:38
775Jeff CoskeyM2:06:39
776 Chandre Du Plessis 2:06:39
777 Sihle Mkhize M 2:06:40
778 Danielle Thomson 2:06:40
779Adrian WilkinsonM2:06:48
780Nkosinathi Thabani SheziNewcastle City Athletic Club2:06:48
781Noma NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:06:48
782Hassan SeedatShakalandM2:06:49
783Tracy CliffDHS Old BoysF2:06:52
784 Kirsten Bisset 2:06:53
785Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM2:06:57
786Cornelius Janse MaritzHillcrest Villagers2:06:57
787Dipak PatelVarsity KudusM2:07:00
788Francois SteynM2:07:03
789Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF2:07:03
790Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:07:07
791 Soretha Venter F 2:07:09
792Xolani Reznek ZacaSAPSM2:07:09
793Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF2:07:11
794Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM2:07:15
795 Sarah van der Nest F 2:07:15
796Jarid SherwoodGet FitM2:07:15
797Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM2:07:18
798 Aveel Lalchund M 2:07:19
799Paula SymingtonWestvilleF2:07:22
800 Michela Cutts 2:07:23
801Carina BadenhorstF2:07:23
802Lazola MadikizelaMorningside Country ClubM2:07:26
803Rory MorrisonM2:07:27
804Khulekani MadlalaM2:07:30
805 Ross Thomson 2:07:31
806Bongani ZumaAmaqhaweM2:07:33
807 Snethemba Barlow 2:07:34
808Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:38
809Viven GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM2:07:46
810Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM2:07:49
811Megan GrewcockHowickF2:07:51
812 Katie Brazier F 2:07:52
813Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM2:07:57
814Lisa AkermanF2:07:57
815 Ahmed Akoo M 2:08:02
816 Sodubo Njapha M 2:08:07
817 Russell Ash M 2:08:07
818 Faheem Vaizie M 2:08:09
819Siphamandla ZwaneM2:08:10
820Kim RomTeam VitalityF2:08:13
821 Steve Luyt 2:08:15
822 Megan Millar F 2:08:15
823 Jo Kalamoudacos 2:08:15
824Linka GeustynF2:08:15
825Bryan CordesM2:08:21
826 Thulani Mashita M 2:08:22
827Lauren MillerCrusaders - KZN2:08:31
828Carl VenterBluffM2:08:31
829Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:08:33
830 Anthony van der Westhuizen 2:08:33
831John LimbourisHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:08:36
832Marcus LeveyM2:08:39
833Wayne LawrieMtunziniM2:08:40
834Janet KoenF2:08:41
835Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM2:08:43
836Penny ConstantGet FitF2:08:45
837Kerry MuddimanF2:08:47
838 Jodi Adams 2:08:47
839Robert AdamsM2:08:48
840Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF2:08:49
841Jean Medard NgnotchouyeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:08:49
842Christo Middel2:08:50
843Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM2:08:50
844Faizal VarachiaM2:08:56
845Simon NicolsonStella Athletic ClubM2:08:58
846Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF2:09:00
847Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF2:09:01
848Mary ModolaSavagesF2:09:01
849 Mbesa Vukile 2:09:03
850Egon MullerTeam VitalityM2:09:04
851 Michelle Henwood F 2:09:06
852 Caitlyn Waters M 2:09:07
853Alec SacksM2:09:09
854Lisa LaaksF2:09:16
855David ClarkTeam VitalityM2:09:16
856Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:09:17
857 Jacqueline Case-Ciaglia F 2:09:18
858Nobuhle JiliMaritzburg CityF2:09:19
859Jessica BallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:20
860Sungeetha DhanrajChatsworthF2:09:20
861Lene van der MerweHillcrest VillagersF2:09:22
862 Travis Hamilton M 2:09:23
863 Sally Strachan F 2:09:23
864Adele AckermanTeam VitalityF2:09:24
865Paul CruickshankStella Athletic ClubM2:09:24
866Andrew JamesM2:09:27
867 Ashleigh Smith F 2:09:28
868Leigh ThompsonNedbank Running ClubF2:09:29
869Regan CherryTeam VitalityM2:09:29
870Fay GlennieF2:09:31
871Douglas GlennieWestvilleM2:09:31
872Robbie LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubM2:09:32
873 Michelle Payne F 2:09:34
874Nicola WichmannF2:09:34
875Thinus van NiekerkLIV Running Club2:09:36
876 Claire Balmer F 2:09:36
877Ashley BondChilternF2:09:38
878Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:09:38
879 Bongumusa Dlamini F 2:09:38
880Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:09:39
881Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:09:39
882 Desmond Blumfield M 2:09:40
883Kerry-Lynn WellerMaxed EliteF2:09:40
884Helen MarshF2:09:40
885 Izak Spangenberg 2:09:41
886 Andrew Cartwright 2:09:41
887 Faiaz Shaik 2:09:41
888Grant RothmanDHS Old BoysM2:09:42
889 Danielle Oldfield 2:09:42
890 Jason Cook M 2:09:42
891 Amit Gopal M 2:09:44
892 Brigit Potgieter F 2:09:45
893Christopher Stuart FinlayDHS Old Boys2:09:45
894 Roxane Smit F 2:09:46
895Catherine RoosTeam VitalityF2:09:46
896Mark ParkerM2:09:48
897 Bronwyn Lotter F 2:09:49
898Steven NorcottPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:09:50
899Pat Carmody2:09:51
900Navandran NaickerTeam VitalityM2:09:54
901Mergan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:09:56
902Brett Howell2:10:01
903 Mark Archer M 2:10:04
904Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:10:05
905Talana TaylorF2:10:06
906 Santosh Bugwandin M 2:10:07
907Philippa CharnaudRiverside HarriersF2:10:13
908Shea Elaine FranksMtunzini2:10:13
909Garth MoulderM2:10:15
910Michelle JassonScottburghF2:10:15
911 Hennie Esterhuysen M 2:10:18
912Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF2:10:20
913Cyndi-Mae BothaF2:10:23
914Jani Bak2:10:24
915Nonsindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF2:10:25
916 Natalie Mallett F 2:10:28
917Asanda ZuluF2:10:30
918Bhekani Thuba MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM2:10:32
919Keegan NaidooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:10:34
920Nigel WardCrusaders - KZNM2:10:35
921Mark AddisonFaku ChiefsM2:10:35
922 Mark Stewart M 2:10:36
923Joanna RawlinsF2:10:38
924 Faye Scott 2:10:38
925Hannah KealStella Athletic ClubF2:10:38
926Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:10:39
927Nikki LeveyF2:10:39
928Deborah SwebyGet FitF2:10:41
929James ArnottKearsney StridersM2:10:43
930Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:10:43
931Rainer MutsaertsWestvilleM2:10:46
932Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM2:10:46
933 Kim Kennedy F 2:10:46
934Michelle WatsonF2:10:53
935Karen MaidenTeam VitalityF2:10:54
936 Slindile Gcabashe F 2:10:55
937 Robin Levisohn M 2:10:56
938 Sarah Jane Bingham F 2:10:57
939Mlekeleli MncubeEthekwiniM2:10:59
940Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:11:00
941Freda SmitTeam VitalityF2:11:02
942Glen CrouchHillcrest VillagersM2:11:06
943Mike ReesM2:11:09
944Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM2:11:10
945Thabani MhlongoMaritzburg CityM2:11:11
946Mehnaaz BashaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:15
947 Sonja Ferrar F 2:11:17
948John Francis Goodwin2:11:20
949Andile GasaM2:11:20
950Pamela HassanSave OrionF2:11:20
951Charlene DaviesDHS Old BoysF2:11:20
952 Brad Steel M 2:11:21
953Nosindiso NdzimandeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:11:24
954Sandile Mbusi Donald NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:11:24
955Siyanda NtengaM2:11:25
956Roxanne MilesChilternF2:11:27
957Matthew MilesChilternM2:11:27
958James NothardWestvilleM2:11:28
959Quinton TiversTeam VitalityM2:11:28
960 Joshua Swain M 2:11:28
961Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM2:11:29
962Heidi BirdFaku ChiefsF2:11:30
963Thabani SosibaMaritzburg CityM2:11:30
964Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:11:30
965 Gary Lupton-Smith 2:11:31
966Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF2:11:32
967Greig TannerWestvilleM2:11:32
968Zandri PienaarF2:11:33
969Colette TannerWestvilleF2:11:33
970Swedesh MooruthNedbank Running ClubM2:11:34
971 Louise Haynes 2:11:35
972Charles Haynes2:11:36
973 Khethukuthula Zulu M 2:11:36
974Kirsten EvansDHS Old BoysF2:11:37
975 Stefan Terblanche 2:11:37
976Duncan McdonaldDHS Old BoysM2:11:38
977Jerusha ValjeeF2:11:39
978Craig SugdenDHS Old BoysM2:11:41
979 James Haines 2:11:41
980 James Macquet 2:11:41
981Thandanani MbamboTeam VitalityM2:11:42
982Beka MatheAmanzimtotiM2:11:43
983 Mohamed Bassa 2:11:43
984Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM2:11:45
985Nicola MuirDHS Old BoysF2:11:49
986Marianne PotterHillcrest VillagersF2:11:53
987Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:11:57
988Deidre SimpsonDHS Old BoysF2:11:57
989Salome van der MerweHarrismithF2:11:59
990 Beverley Jardine 2:11:59
991Nkosinathi ZunguM2:12:01
992Joanne TorryKearsney StridersF2:12:02
993Tony RichingsRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:04
994 Che Fryer F 2:12:05
995Brigitte HartleyDHS Old Boys2:12:05
996 Wayne Lambson 2:12:06
997Tasneem Abdool-SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:12:07
998Craig ShillerGet FitM2:12:07
999Kaye RothmanDHS Old BoysF2:12:08
1000 Samkelo Ngcobo M 2:12:08
1001 Rumaisa Hassim F 2:12:13
1002Duncan BalmerEshoweM2:12:14
1003Ebrahim Ahmed Saeed MullaOasis CrescentM2:12:15
1004Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:12:15
1005Thokozani CebekhuluTeam VitalityM2:12:16
1006June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:12:18
1007Michelle Maharaj SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:12:27
1008Danielle de VincenzoF2:12:29
1009 Lana Pechey F 2:12:30
1010 Greg Pechey M 2:12:31
1011 Colin Raman M 2:12:32
1012Jean-Pierre PelserDHS Old Boys2:12:32
1013Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM2:12:35
1014Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:12:37
1015 Terence Stievenart 2:12:37
1016Nikki PearmanMidlandsF2:12:43
1017 Monde Masuku M 2:12:44
1018Calvin HellensM2:12:45
1019Theresa BlignautF2:12:45
1020Jane PittsChilternF2:12:48
1021Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:12:49
1022 Christiane Delius 2:12:53
1023 Wesley Audie 2:12:54
1024 Stefan Hohls M 2:12:55
1025Kesivanathan Dhavraj MoodleyTeam VitalityM2:12:57
1026Lauren McmasterF2:12:58
1027 Sally Kauffman 2:13:00
1028 Kelly Melvill F 2:13:01
1029 Janine Gordon F 2:13:01
1030Clare VinsonF2:13:02
1031Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:13:03
1032Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:13:03
1033Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:13:05
1034Jenitha MadareeF2:13:08
1035Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:09
1036Kim FinestoneTeam VitalityF2:13:12
1037 Siyamukela Mdlalose M 2:13:13
1038Matjamela MotloungDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:13:18
1039Carol McdonaldChilternF2:13:20
1040 Lee Tenza F 2:13:20
1041 Matthew Naude 2:13:22
1042 Derek van der Merwe 2:13:23
1043Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:13:27
1044Michael SpeirsDHS Old BoysM2:13:28
1045Giles CalenborneM2:13:29
1046Lindsay KochBluffF2:13:29
1047 Declan Galletis 2:13:30
1048 Themi Miltiadou M 2:13:30
1049 Christine Lee Miltidou 2:13:30
1050Nompumelelo LesetlaSAPS IngwenyaF2:13:31
1051Brett WardRiverside HarriersM2:13:32
1052Mark CollettTeam VitalityM2:13:36
1053Sakhile GcabasheM2:13:38
1054Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:13:39
1055Elise RoscoeSavages2:13:39
1056 Johann Mcleod M 2:13:42
1057Janine van DuynFourways Road RunnersF2:13:42
1058Bibi BassaDHS Old BoysF2:13:43
1059 Feizal Kolia 2:13:44
1060Marianna DreyerTuksF2:13:45
1061Menzi DumaHulaminM2:13:50
1062Simon Thabo MphuthiEthekwini2:13:51
1063Louise van NiekerkF2:13:51
1064Hassan AkoobM2:13:51
1065Hans PakendorfDHS Old BoysM2:13:51
1066 Grant Wellbeloved 2:13:51
1067Garry BarnesWestvilleM2:13:53
1068Mathilda DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:53
1069Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:13:54
1070Sarah-Lynn McintoshTeam VitalityF2:13:56
1071 Kelly Speirs F 2:13:57
1072Keri StrachanTeam VitalityF2:14:00
1073Karen SharwoodTeam Vitality2:14:00
1074Priashni SubrayenTeam VitalityF2:14:03
1075Travendra Loganathan NaickerQueensburgh HarriersM2:14:05
1076Mara BriscoeF2:14:08
1077Ricky SoobramaniyenMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:14:11
1078William TurnbullKearsney StridersM2:14:11
1079Valerie WebbGet FitF2:14:15
1080 Leilah Saville F 2:14:15
1081 Njabulo Sibisi M 2:14:16
1082Alex HolmesTeam VitalityM2:14:17
1083 Ndlela Mazibuko M 2:14:17
1084 Sheri-Lee Anderson 2:14:18
1085 Robert Jardine 2:14:19
1086 Anthony Goble 2:14:19
1087Michelle CronjeRiverside HarriersF2:14:20
1088Siyabonga MadlalaSAPSM2:14:20
1089Sarina CoetzeeF2:14:21
1090 Tracy Payne 2:14:22
1091Mandlenkosi MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:14:22
1092Russell ManungoDeloitte2:14:22
1093Michelle Crichton2:14:23
1094Katie de LeurDHS Old BoysF2:14:23
1095 S'duduzo Blose 2:14:26
1096Johanna van NiekerkTeam VitalityF2:14:26
1097 Lavaughn Sullaphen M 2:14:26
1098Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:27
1099Gill TregennaWestvilleF2:14:27
1100Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:14:28
1101 Dave Bannerman 2:14:29
1102Siboniso MzimelaM2:14:31
1103Janine AllortoChilternF2:14:32
1104Thabani MadunaM2:14:33
1105Caroline StanleyChilternF2:14:35
1106Tindall KrugerChilternM2:14:36
1107Nicola BrownF2:14:37
1108 Maxine Beigley 2:14:38
1109Stacey MooreSouth Coast StridersF2:14:39
1110Catherine EberleStella Athletic ClubF2:14:42
1111Delia JordaanMtunziniF2:14:45
1112Colleen GroomMtunziniF2:14:45
1113Nabeela GangatF2:14:50
1114Elize van der MerweFirst National Bank RunnersF2:14:50
1115Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:14:50
1116 Nicholas de Klerk M 2:14:52
1117Mohammed Abdool-SamadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:14:53
1118 Vishay Singh 2:14:55
1119 Mahomed Zaheer Cassim M 2:14:56
1120 Candice Roe-Scott F 2:14:58
1121Marcienne Koenig2:14:59
1122 Sarah Neilon 2:14:59
1123Lisa McnamaraCrusaders - KZNF2:15:02
1124Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:15:02
1125Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF2:15:02
1126 Tyler Da Silva 2:15:03
1127Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF2:15:04
1128 Emma Kate Zoetmulder 2:15:05
1129 Dominique Gonggrypp 2:15:06
1130Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:15:16
1131Ashraf KadwaM2:15:19
1132Kholofelo MawashaTeam VitalityF2:15:22
1133 Charlene Meyer F 2:15:22
1134Anthony Evered-HallCrusaders - KZNM2:15:23
1135 Shaun Nel M 2:15:24
1136Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM2:15:24
1137 Garlai Combrinck F 2:15:24
1138 Mary-Ann Mccormick F 2:15:25
1139Siphokazi NdileleEskom GijimasF2:15:28
1140Candy BamTeam VitalityF2:15:35
1141Mongezi XakusheSavagesM2:15:36
1142Helen TamboerDHS Old BoysF2:15:37
1143Sonika DiamondScottburghF2:15:42
1144 Maria Quintana F 2:15:43
1145Vanessa BrackettForest HillsF2:15:43
1146Nicole GardnerForest HillsF2:15:45
1147Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF2:15:45
1148Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF2:15:45
1149 Vicki Fischer 2:15:46
1150Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF2:15:47
1151Colin FlemingTeam Vitality2:15:48
1152Sanet BeukesWestvilleF2:15:48
1153Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM2:15:50
1154Gerard AlexanderTeam VitalityM2:15:53
1155Aveeth DudhrajM2:15:55
1156Aileen ForbesF2:15:56
1157Tracey MartinWestvilleF2:15:58
1158 Barbara Roylance F 2:16:01
1159 Fiona Milburn F 2:16:01
1160 Michelle Heenan F 2:16:01
1161 Jonathann Jansen van Rensburg 2:16:04
1162Roy DelhoveKingfisherM2:16:05
1163Hannah MainKearsney StridersF2:16:07
1164John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:16:10
1165Shannon RocherWestvilleF2:16:10
1166Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:16:10
1167Bradley Pope-EllisTeam VitalityM2:16:11
1168 Junaid Bhayat F 2:16:12
1169Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:16:15
1170 Lynne Wacher F 2:16:17
1171Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:16:26
1172Wayne MayberyDHS Old BoysM2:16:26
1173 Adrienne Posthumus F 2:16:28
1174Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM2:16:29
1175Lee van NiekerkLIV Running ClubF2:16:30
1176 Jithan Bridgmohan 2:16:31
1177Meggimia Phumelele HhlatswayoSAPS Ingwenya2:16:31
1178 Marlise Els F 2:16:32
1179 Lisa Hay F 2:16:32
1180Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF2:16:33
1181Addie TshumaBluffM2:16:33
1182Philani NtuliSAPS StridersM2:16:34
1183 Ashleigh Jacobs F 2:16:36
1184 Fran Neal F 2:16:36
1185Munaf Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:16:39
1186 Ziphezinhle Khumalo F 2:16:42
1187 Samantha Cranke F 2:16:46
1188 Bryony Murison F 2:16:46
1189Bianca CoetzeeF2:16:49
1190Craig ScottStella Athletic ClubM2:16:55
1191 Faatima Bassa F 2:16:55
1192 Roy Palmer 2:16:56
1193Charmaine ClarkeF2:16:58
1194Mohammed Luqman IssadeenCradle CrawlersM2:16:59
1195 Juan-Jacques Jordaan 2:17:00
1196Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF2:17:01
1197Camilla Howard-BrowneHillcrest VillagersF2:17:02
1198 Jane Lotter F 2:17:02
1199 Robyn Salmond F 2:17:03
1200 Nicky Brunskill 2:17:03
1201Derek BrunskillM2:17:04
1202Travis HawkinsTeam VitalityM2:17:05
1203Paula BruneMaxed Elite2:17:07
1204Inge PearsonF2:17:11
1205Paul MannixMtunziniM2:17:11
1206Simone OwensBluffF2:17:14
1207Jeff JenkinsonRiverside HarriersM2:17:15
1208Aidan O'connorWanderers Athletic ClubM2:17:19
1209Raymond KhumaloHulaminM2:17:21
1210Christy RobertsHillcrest VillagersF2:17:24
1211 William O'driscoll 2:17:25
1212Bharath RamcharanWoodviewM2:17:27
1213 Nicholas Proome M 2:17:29
1214 Barrie Pocock M 2:17:29
1215 Roxanne Proome F 2:17:29
1216 Fano Dludla 2:17:31
1217Cindy LeesSavagesF2:17:37
1218Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:17:37
1219Junaid RandereeTeam VitalityM2:17:37
1220Leon CampherGet FitM2:17:39
1221Monica de KleynGet FitF2:17:40
1222Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:17:40
1223Unathi TsutsuF2:17:44
1224Ilana BothaF2:17:44
1225 Daniel Saulez 2:17:45
1226Natalie Dos SantosBluffF2:17:46
1227 Mike Pohl M 2:17:47
1228Princess MabasoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:17:47
1229Lindsey BrownRiverside HarriersF2:17:48
1230 Demi Mason 2:17:49
1231Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF2:17:51
1232Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF2:17:51
1233 Michael Bartholomew M 2:17:52
1234Ryan BlamireM2:17:52
1235Andrea Du PisanieZululand Multisport Club2:17:54
1236Rosanna BrownZululand Multisport ClubF2:17:55
1237 Candice White 2:17:55
1238Craig BrownZululand Multisport ClubM2:17:55
1239Izanne Jansen van RensburgDHS Old BoysF2:17:58
1240 Simon Boyes 2:18:06
1241Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:18:09
1242Andries van der MerweTeam VitalityM2:18:14
1243Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM2:18:16
1244Patti BosmanTeam VitalityF2:18:18
1245 Wendy Charity F 2:18:20
1246Shane GreylingGet FitM2:18:23
1247Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:18:31
1248Neal CrankshawHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:18:32
1249 Rae Williams F 2:18:32
1250Jason HefferHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:18:32
1251Lynette ParryCrusaders - KZNF2:18:34
1252Philip Edmonds2:18:35
1253Neville ColemanWestvilleM2:18:36
1254Pratish HansjeeDurban Runner Athletic Club2:18:36
1255Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:39
1256Evidence Nokuphiwa MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeF2:18:39
1257Xolani MbheleAmaqhaweM2:18:40
1258Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:45
1259Tara BaxterSavagesF2:18:49
1260Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:18:50
1261Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:18:52
1262Muhammad Ahmed RandereeOasis CrescentM2:18:52
1263 Gareth Scott M 2:18:53
1264Farzanah MallKPMG Running ClubF2:18:55
1265Hashim Ahmed BobatOasis Crescent2:18:56
1266 Nicolette Brown 2:18:59
1267Kevin OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:18:59
1268Kim KennedyHillcrest VillagersF2:18:59
1269 Stephani van der Walt 2:18:59
1270Manuela WoodrowMiWay WarriorsF2:19:00
1271Hendrik BothaM2:19:02
1272 Marie Gregg-Macdonald F 2:19:03
1273Peter PienaarM2:19:04
1274Thabani Khayelihle XuluMondi2:19:07
1275Melani BohnenChilternF2:19:09
1276 Alexandra Delhove 2:19:11
1277Nitsa KanarachosuMhlathuzeF2:19:11
1278Lucy FrancoisDHS Old BoysF2:19:14
1279Vita ValkinaDHS Old BoysF2:19:14
1280Duncan BoyesM2:19:14
1281 Jannine Boyes 2:19:14
1282David SmithRun/Walk for LifeM2:19:16
1283Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:19:20
1284Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM2:19:20
1285 Lwazi Nzama M 2:19:20
1286Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:19:21
1287Anisa MallOasis CrescentF2:19:21
1288 Lindy-Leigh Swales 2:19:23
1289Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:23
1290Nadine CoetzeeEskom GijimasF2:19:25
1291Thembelani NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:19:34
1292 Muhammed Simjee M 2:19:34
1293 Siyabonga Myeza M 2:19:40
1294 Silvana Cooper 2:19:40
1295Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:19:42
1296 Lynne Carstens 2:19:44
1297Jeremy ChaplinFaku ChiefsM2:19:47
1298Fiona HoareauGlenwood HarriersF2:19:47
1299Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:19:47
1300Israar KhanTeam VitalityM2:19:49
1301Nonhlanhla MjweniF2:19:51
1302Glenda PattersonF2:19:53
1303Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:19:53
1304Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM2:19:53
1305 Kent Margison M 2:19:57
1306Jason RandallSydenhamM2:19:59
1307Celeste GrantGet FitF2:20:02
1308 Danielle Nevett 2:20:05
1309Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM2:20:05
1310Ahmed MatherM2:20:10
1311Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:20:11
1312Avish MaharajM2:20:12
1313Gerda MuldersAmanzimtotiF2:20:14
1314 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:20:17
1315 Candice Alohs Stapelberg 2:20:17
1316Sidney PenfoldM2:20:20
1317 Mthokozisi Mlaba M 2:20:22
1318Sarah ShuttleworthFaku ChiefsF2:20:23
1319 Leon Matthysen 2:20:23
1320 Caryn Osborne F 2:20:23
1321Jason LewisDHS Old BoysM2:20:25
1322Jessica Da SilvaStella Athletic Club2:20:26
1323Mark David Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic Club2:20:26
1324Elizabeth HayesBluffF2:20:28
1325Suzanne McAlpineScottburghF2:20:31
1326 Kaitlin Mcalpine 2:20:31
1327Rudi de VryDHS Old BoysM2:20:31
1328 Mark Ogilby 2:20:34
1329Justin HellensM2:20:36
1330Ngcebo MbejeM2:20:37
1331 Rowena Hagemann 2:20:37
1332Yudeshtra NaidooJohannesburg Country ClubM2:20:39
1333Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:20:40
1334Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM2:20:41
1335Darralyn BennettF2:20:42
1336Pearl MbanjwaF2:20:46
1337 Cheryn Sillifant F 2:20:46
1338Mark SchroederChilternM2:20:47
1339Gail BissettForest HillsF2:20:49
1340 Hannah-Marie Fobian F 2:20:50
1341Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM2:20:51
1342 Funda Magagula 2:20:51
1343Ilse BrownF2:20:55
1344 Lauren Wynne 2:20:55
1345 Rosemary O'neill F 2:20:56
1346Kayla EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:21:00
1347George Mc GregorM2:21:02
1348Feroza EbrahimF2:21:11
1349Raadhiya OsmanOasis CrescentF2:21:11
1350Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM2:21:12
1351Catherine BosseF2:21:13
1352Christine LeisegangWestville2:21:14
1353 Courtney Fennell 2:21:18
1354Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:21:20
1355Chantelle FuchsGet FitF2:21:21
1356 Barbara Reynders 2:21:23
1357 Irene Laurie M 2:21:23
1358Celani MyezaTeam VitalityM2:21:24
1359Susan TocknellF2:21:24
1360 Kelsey Gray 2:21:25
1361 Lisett Pinillo 2:21:30
1362 Dean Robertson 2:21:33
1363 Dean Robertson 2:21:33
1364Darren RobertsonTeam VitalityM2:21:35
1365Glenn RobertsonM2:21:35
1366 Bridget Eder F 2:21:38
1367 Nontando Mbeje F 2:21:42
1368 Anne-Marie van Beerlere F 2:21:42
1369 Richard Scates M 2:21:43
1370 Gemma Jansen F 2:21:44
1371Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:21:44
1372Simone SchmidChilternF2:21:47
1373Muzi VilakaziM2:21:48
1374Olga PheifferChiltern2:21:50
1375Annelie van ReenenF2:21:55
1376Phethele DubeF2:21:58
1377Nomonde NgonyamauMhlathuzeF2:21:59
1378Nqobile Faith Nzimande2:22:01
1379Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:22:02
1380 Kirstee Ash F 2:22:03
1381 Jenni-Lynn Marillier F 2:22:08
1382 Zaheera Desai F 2:22:08
1383Vinesan PillayM2:22:09
1384Muriel JoosteChilternF2:22:09
1385 Tanya Goble 2:22:10
1386Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:22:12
1387 Megan Ann Marais 2:22:17
1388Earl DonnellySavagesM2:22:18
1389Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF2:22:18
1390Cindy ReevesWestvilleF2:22:19
1391 Bhekithemba Ndlovu M 2:22:22
1392 Steven Gary Jones 2:22:24
1393Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM2:22:25
1394Nhlakanipho Vincent SibiyaM2:22:29
1395Priya Soma-PillayTuksF2:22:33
1396Rajendra PillayTuksM2:22:34
1397Sthembiso MzobeEthekwiniM2:22:35
1398 Tevan Govender M 2:22:37
1399 Lungisani Dlamini M 2:22:37
1400 Nikki Rossato F 2:22:41
1401Revash Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:22:47
1402 Nazeerah Omar F 2:22:48
1403Zelda FlookMtunziniF2:22:48
1404 Muhammad Omar M 2:22:50
1405 Gail Doveton F 2:22:51
1406 Minal Soni 2:22:54
1407Zimasa HeneDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:22:55
1408 Nonkululeko Gumede F 2:22:55
1409 Tracey Usswald F 2:22:57
1410Phumzile NtanziTeam VitalityF2:22:57
1411 Caroline Coughlan 2:22:59
1412 Adam Kinder M 2:23:00
1413Sithandiwe DingezweniTeam VitalityM2:23:03
1414Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:23:06
1415Amy AntoniadesDeloitteF2:23:06
1416Elizabeth ThomChilternF2:23:07
1417Mahomed Jameel EssopDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:23:09
1418Mahomed Dawood VaidTeam VitalityM2:23:10
1419 Emily D'aubrey 2:23:12
1420Jabulani MzobeSavagesM2:23:14
1421Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM2:23:14
1422 Nick Emanuel 2:23:15
1423Gaynor CartwrightF2:23:15
1424 James Birkett 2:23:18
1425Vanessa VorsterChilternF2:23:21
1426Leanne ArnesenForest HillsF2:23:21
1427Constance KaweshaF2:23:24
1428 Danielle Dalton 2:23:24
1429Kate LusibaEthekwiniF2:23:24
1430Teboho MoiloaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF2:23:24
1431Siboniso ShangeGet FitM2:23:25
1432 Niven Raman 2:23:26
1433Mamello Junior MosheshWoodview2:23:26
1434Nic WilkinsonM2:23:38
1435Janet de GrootF2:23:41
1436Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:23:41
1437Shanel PotgieterBluffF2:23:48
1438Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:23:49
1439 King Rapoo M 2:23:53
1440Aimee ClaytonGet FitF2:23:54
1441Kathryn NaylorHillcrest VillagersF2:23:54
1442Lynette KaytonForest HillsF2:23:54
1443 Joao M C Araujo 2:23:55
1444 Megan Hadden F 2:23:59
1445 Lubabalo Mpethswa 2:23:59
1446 Thobekile Nyathi 2:23:59
1447Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF2:24:02
1448 Lance Robert M 2:24:04
1449Trevor ter WolbeekDolphin Coast StridersM2:24:04
1450 Hiten Vallabh M 2:24:05
1451 Ashish Magan F 2:24:05
1452 Melanie de Marigny 2:24:06
1453 Diana Dingley 2:24:06
1454 Jane Clarkson 2:24:06
1455Kerry GordonF2:24:12
1456Jessica Du ToitCeltic HarriersF2:24:14
1457Shaun MccabeStella Athletic ClubM2:24:18
1458Nhlanhla GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:24:18
1459Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:24:18
1460Thembelihle MbamboF2:24:20
1461 Zamani Khoza M 2:24:20
1462Millz ZenzeleF2:24:20
1463Kim LatterRiverside HarriersF2:24:21
1464Lindy HeadTeam VitalityF2:24:22
1465Cheryl HundleyF2:24:22
1466Daniel VerbaanM2:24:25
1467 Phillipa Verbaan 2:24:25
1468Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:24:26
1469Thobeka NyawoseTeam VitalityF2:24:27
1470 Rosanne Kinder F 2:24:27
1471 Thembinkosi Mdunge M 2:24:29
1472Anne SoldatuMhlathuzeF2:24:30
1473Denis SoldatuMhlathuze2:24:30
1474Liska ThomF2:24:31
1475Samantha BugwandinGet FitF2:24:32
1476Angela ParryF2:24:32
1477Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF2:24:32
1478Arseyah KadwaOasis CrescentF2:24:34
1479Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM2:24:36
1480Karen Jane HewittRiverside Harriers2:24:39
1481Shan McclellandRiverside HarriersF2:24:39
1482Steven DahlEshowe2:24:40
1483 Michelle Mchugh 2:24:40
1484Jason Holte-SmithMaxed EliteM2:24:40
1485Samkelisiwe Nosipho MncubeSAPS Ingwenya2:24:46
1486Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:24:46
1487Nomusa NgongoMerewent2:24:50
1488Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM2:24:51
1489Nalene HerbstF2:24:53
1490 Brent Maartens M 2:24:53
1491Jade Siobhan DanielsTeam Vitality2:24:56
1492Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM2:24:57
1493Nhlanhla NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:24:57
1494 Isabella Ferreira 2:25:01
1495Terri-Lyn GrendonBluffF2:25:02
1496Mahomed AllyTeam VitalityM2:25:03
1497Rishi SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:05
1498 Nathan Keegan M 2:25:08
1499 Claire Bathfield F 2:25:09
1500Harley van SchalkwykCrusaders - KZN2:25:10
1501Sabelo ZamaGroutville2:25:12
1502 Martin Coates M 2:25:14
1503Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:25:18
1504Mandy MarincowitzF2:25:19
1505Vijay Sindhoodev MaharajChatsworthM2:25:21
1506Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF2:25:21
1507Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:25:22
1508 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:25:24
1509Andrew WebbDHS Old BoysM2:25:25
1510 Jade van der Merwe 2:25:25
1511 Zaheer Cajee 2:25:26
1512 Mark Brazier M 2:25:27
1513 Cherie Brazier 2:25:27
1514 Bongani Matshazi M 2:25:29
1515Graham TaylorM2:25:30
1516 David Howells M 2:25:34
1517 Robert Sahli M 2:25:35
1518 Samantha Groom F 2:25:35
1519 Ashleigh Cranke F 2:25:37
1520Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:25:42
1521Bernadine LaingHilton HarriersF2:25:43
1522Patrick BriscoeHowickM2:25:45
1523 Virgil Vandayar 2:25:46
1524Verod KinooUmvoti Athletic Club2:25:57
1525Natasha ToughClub 1002:26:02
1526Greg HayesSavagesM2:26:02
1527 Gugu Shezi F 2:26:04
1528 Andrew Wormald M 2:26:05
1529 Bradley Horn M 2:26:05
1530 Courtney Henman F 2:26:06
1531 Tisha Gibbs F 2:26:06
1532Sunderapersad RamcharanWoodview2:26:18
1533Ezile MathaTeam VitalityF2:26:19
1534Leigh HughesF2:26:28
1535Tracy JacksonStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:26:28
1536Warick MiddletonWestvilleM2:26:30
1537 Lori Cockroft F 2:26:31
1538Rialine SteynF2:26:32
1539Sean Cockroft2:26:34
1540Tina NellBluffF2:26:35
1541 David Culverwell 2:26:36
1542 James Freidrich Muller 2:26:37
1543Portia JacobsDeloitteF2:26:39
1544Curtis BaverstockTeam VitalityM2:26:43
1545 Tina Cartwright F 2:26:48
1546Sussie MjwaraF2:26:50
1547Lerato NgcoboF2:26:54
1548Keean Kyle NaickUbuntu StridersM2:26:57
1549Nosipho MhlongoGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:26:58
1550Leverne PoissonTeam VitalityF2:26:58
1551Cari DickersonRiverside HarriersF2:27:01
1552 Kim Joubert Run/Walk for LifeF 2:27:07
1553Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:09
1554James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM2:27:09
1555Stuart DawsonM2:27:10
1556Colette BiggsROAG2:27:10
1557Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF2:27:11
1558Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:27:12
1559Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM2:27:12
1560Rookmonie RickilallUgu Athletic ClubF2:27:18
1561Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:27:18
1562Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF2:27:19
1563Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:27:19
1564Teboho SehlakoTeam VitalityM2:27:21
1565Patricia AbernethyF2:27:21
1566Nompumelelo KeswaNedbank Running ClubF2:27:23
1567 Angela Walter F 2:27:24
1568 Sanele Nombika M 2:27:24
1569Rose NtuliUlundiF2:27:27
1570 Mbalentle Thomas 2:27:29
1571Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM2:27:31
1572Julie HornbyEskom - KZNF2:27:31
1573Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:27:33
1574Georgina TasseronVryheidF2:27:35
1575 Clive Francis 2:27:39
1576Melody CoxF2:27:41
1577 Kathy Lambson 2:27:42
1578Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:27:46
1579Robert Gredrick KlugQueensburgh Harriers2:27:49
1580Debby KlugQueensburgh HarriersF2:27:49
1581Phungela MavumaHulaminM2:27:54
1582Mbonisi DhlaminiM2:27:54
1583Cornt Du PlessisForest Hills2:27:56
1584 Samantha Kruger F 2:27:59
1585Vimal NairUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:27:59
1586Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:27:59
1587Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM2:27:59
1588Reyhana DesaiF2:27:59
1589Maqsood Ismail JagotOasis CrescentM2:28:00
1590 Collin Mabunda M 2:28:01
1591Mpho L MothoaTeam VitalityM2:28:02
1592Dorcas M MothoaTeam Vitality2:28:03
1593Nkosana Mcdonald NtlekeniEskom Gijimas2:28:04
1594Kevin BouwerM2:28:05
1595Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:28:05
1596Udeshan PhillipCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:28:06
1597 Tadeusz Tomaszewski 2:28:07
1598Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:28:08
1599 Khanyisile Dlomo F 2:28:11
1600Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:28:14
1601Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:28:15
1602Eloise SykesGet FitF2:28:16
1603Nasrin PatelTeam VitalityF2:28:16
1604Gerry Du ToitStella Athletic ClubM2:28:19
1605Wendy Lee CroeserTeam VitalityF2:28:23
1606Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:28:26
1607Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:28:26
1608Margie BailingRiverside HarriersF2:28:27
1609Craig ShortCrusaders - KZNM2:28:30
1610Clive MortimerForest HillsM2:28:36
1611Andreas Mzomjani NqayiSave Orion2:28:41
1612 Sarah Ashworth F 2:28:41
1613 Imtiaz Hoosen M 2:28:42
1614 John Aitchison M 2:28:44
1615Dylan GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:28:45
1616 Sithembile Madonda F 2:28:45
1617Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF2:28:46
1618Michael BloseM2:28:47
1619 Matthew Fiddler 2:28:48
1620Lewis KaplanSavagesM2:28:49
1621 Nkosinathi Mbesa M 2:28:51
1622Nhlanhlo XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:28:53
1623Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF2:28:53
1624Gary RobertsGet FitM2:28:54
1625Deon van der MerweForest HillsM2:28:55
1626Veronica NkosiTeam VitalityF2:28:56
1627Ntomba RadebeF2:28:57
1628 Nontethelelo Magubane F 2:28:57
1629 Andrea Nel 2:28:58
1630Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF2:29:01
1631 Janine Coetzer 2:29:03
1632Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:29:04
1633 Emily Wong 2:29:06
1634Zibuyile Lynette Witness ShaziGenius2:29:09
1635Natasha BarnesDolphin Coast StridersF2:29:10
1636Dumisani MgabhiM2:29:11
1637Zanele JeleTeam VitalityF2:29:11
1638Lindiwe DladlaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:29:11
1639Tony LagoaDolphin Coast StridersM2:29:11
1640Sindisiwe RadebeF2:29:12
1641 Sharon Bryant F 2:29:13
1642Quintin DelportDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:29:13
1643Dorothea Janse van RensburgTeam VitalityF2:29:13
1644Rosanne JacobsEskom GijimasF2:29:14
1645Tamsyn YoungEskom GijimasF2:29:14
1646Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:16
1647Bathabile MthembuM2:29:16
1648Zakhele NdebeleM2:29:17
1649Musa TshabalalaHulaminM2:29:18
1650 Greg Maskell M 2:29:20
1651Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:29:21
1652Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF2:29:21
1653Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF2:29:21
1654 Craig Stevens M 2:29:21
1655Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM2:29:22
1656Thulisiwe NxumalouMhlathuze2:29:22
1657Alison BrownF2:29:24
1658Barbara ParkerF2:29:25
1659Christin Ann HunterTeam Vitality2:29:27
1660Veronica RidderhofScottburghF2:29:31
1661Irma StephensTeam VitalityF2:29:32
1662Linda DawsonTeam VitalityF2:29:33
1663Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:29:36
1664Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:45
1665Mubin MahomedOasis CrescentM2:29:49
1666Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM2:29:49
1667Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:29:53
1668 Susan Liebenberg F 2:29:55
1669Kim JohnstonTeam VitalityF2:29:57
1670Michelle MaritzHillcrest VillagersF2:29:59
1671Tracy StaplesTeam VitalityF2:29:59
1672Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF2:30:04
1673Sifiso ButheleziM2:30:06
1674Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:30:07
1675Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF2:30:08
1676Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:30:08
1677Mbali Mdlolo2:30:11
1678 Nina Strydom 2:30:11
1679Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:30:13
1680Stacey Patterson2:30:13
1681 Candice Siedle 2:30:16
1682Lindiwe MasukuEmnambithi StridersF2:30:21
1683Babhe MpisaneF2:30:31
1684Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF2:30:33
1685Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:30:34
1686Lisa HardieF2:30:35
1687Peter de KlerkM2:30:37
1688Jurina MeyerF2:30:37
1689Delani NgcoboKumbaM2:30:39
1690Andrew van der BurghM2:30:42
1691Bongumusa NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:30:45
1692 B M Mhlongo Durban Athletic ClubM 2:30:47
1693Zama DlaminiDeloitteF2:30:47
1694 Norman Mekgoe 2:30:47
1695Khanyi MthembuuMhlathuzeF2:30:53
1696 Munkwa Petros Ndlela M 2:30:54
1697 Yaseen Aziz M 2:30:54
1698Wiseman NgidiM2:30:57
1699Andre PetersenM2:30:58
1700Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:31:04
1701Yogan NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:05
1702 Gareth Wright 2:31:10
1703Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM2:31:14
1704Nomphumelelo Jennifer ShudeTeam Vitality2:31:14
1705Nicole PotgieterGet FitF2:31:15
1706Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM2:31:15
1707Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:31:21
1708 Clint Adonis 2:31:24
1709 Keiren Liebenberg 2:31:29
1710Jennifer GoundenSAPSF2:31:33
1711Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:31:39
1712Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:31:40
1713Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF2:31:49
1714 Rukaya Hoosen M 2:31:55
1715Nonku ThangoTeam VitalityF2:31:55
1716Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:31:57
1717Marianne SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:31:57
1718Lameez Sheikh-YunoosChilternF2:31:58
1719Marc SchultzTeam VitalityM2:31:58
1720Babongile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:32:00
1721Sonia EvansChilternF2:32:04
1722 Emma Brown F 2:32:07
1723Swazi NhlekoM2:32:10
1724 Aj Venter 2:32:15
1725Alan WilsonHighwayM2:32:15
1726Sean NylandQueensburgh HarriersM2:32:28
1727Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:32:32
1728 Robyn Gertenbach F 2:32:35
1729Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF2:32:36
1730Steven BoastM2:32:37
1731Nigel WilliamsonM2:32:37
1732 Melissa Frara 2:32:39
1733Eleanor GilliesRiverside HarriersF2:32:40
1734Zubair MahomedyM2:32:40
1735Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:32:53
1736Angie ChettyTongaat PanthersF2:32:55
1737Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM2:33:00
1738Prisca NxeleF2:33:02
1739Siphamandla NeneuBunyeM2:33:07
1740Kate FryerRiverside HarriersF2:33:08
1741Snenhlanhla SibisiNedbank Running ClubF2:33:09
1742Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:33:10
1743Stuart BellHillcrest VillagersM2:33:11
1744 Tamlyn Jones F 2:33:26
1745Karen SmallSouth Coast StridersF2:33:26
1746Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:33:29
1747Sizani KhuzwayoGroutvilleF2:33:33
1748Arisha MadareeF2:33:34
1749Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF2:33:35
1750Yatish KaraTeam VitalityM2:33:37
1751Brenda RoskrugeF2:33:41
1752 Julie Oellermann 2:33:42
1753Vee MaharajBluffM2:33:42
1754Keiran WardWestvilleF2:33:42
1755Michelle KempWestvilleF2:33:42
1756Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF2:33:47
1757 Bagcinile Ndlovu F 2:33:49
1758 Eric Clover F 2:33:49
1759 Phumzile Nkwakhwa F 2:33:54
1760Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF2:33:58
1761 Penny Symington 2:33:58
1762 Donald Symington M 2:33:59
1763Ziningi GwalaEthekwiniF2:34:00
1764Brett WaltersM2:34:00
1765Siphamandla NgubaneHasdi HarriersM2:34:11
1766Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:34:12
1767Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:34:13
1768 Crispin Swainston Harrison 2:34:14
1769 Beena Naidoo F 2:34:16
1770Nomakhosi ZuluF2:34:18
1771Buki SitholePhumaF2:34:19
1772Slindile MadinaneSAPSF2:34:20
1773 Miriam Vos 2:34:23
1774Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:34:24
1775Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:34:25
1776 Rosanne Hugo 2:34:26
1777 Jenny Foord F 2:34:34
1778 Anele Mafuna 2:34:43
1779Songelwayo ChisiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:34:50
1780Tamar PanainoRiverside HarriersF2:35:04
1781Adele WickersonTeam VitalityF2:35:07
1782Akash RamjeeTeam VitalityM2:35:08
1783Natasha Winkler-TitusRichards Bay HarriersF2:35:13
1784Daniel TitusRichards Bay HarriersM2:35:13
1785 Bianca Gouveia 2:35:17
1786Sathish DayaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:35:19
1787Nasreen OmarjeeUbuntu Striders2:35:19
1788Theminkosi NgocoboNedbank Running Club2:35:25
1789Jon-Paul SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic Club2:35:27
1790Kevin Burley32GiM2:35:28
1791Nomthandazo MbhamayiSouth African National Defence ForceF2:35:29
1792Phindi Gule32GiF2:35:29
1793Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:35:32
1794Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM2:35:33
1795Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF2:35:34
1796 Quraisha Osman F 2:35:34
1797Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:35:41
1798 Mike Gibbon M 2:35:44
1799Bhekisisa KhanyezaSCAW HarriersM2:35:47
1800 Claire Mchugh F 2:35:52
1801Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF2:35:56
1802Nosipho MagidigidiHillcrest VillagersF2:35:58
1803Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF2:35:59
1804Jacqueline BowlesRiverside HarriersF2:36:01
1805 Pumla Jwacu F 2:36:03
1806Mandy HawkinsSavagesF2:36:08
1807Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:36:15
1808Ann Jillian WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:36:15
1809 Gordon Mcneill 2:36:16
1810 Roxanne Scrooby 2:36:16
1811 Kim Bailey 2:36:17
1812 Ben Sander M 2:36:17
1813Ziqu MpofanaRun/Walk for Life - Central Gauteng2:36:17
1814Indira ZumaF2:36:18
1815Reece RomanBluffM2:36:19
1816Yaseen KhanOasis CrescentM2:36:20
1817Nkanyiso MkhwanaziM2:36:21
1818Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:36:21
1819Nikiwe MvuyanaTeam VitalityF2:36:23
1820 Hassan Paruk 2:36:24
1821Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF2:36:28
1822 Ndumiso Mncwabe M 2:36:39
1823 Nokwethemba Stellar Nxumalo 2:36:41
1824Laura GrantGet FitF2:36:42
1825Bianca ZanninelloF2:36:42
1826Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF2:36:48
1827Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:36:51
1828Jennifer BlochGet FitF2:36:54
1829 Melissa Muller F 2:36:54
1830Gloria BowlesRiverside HarriersF2:36:55
1831Alan BoschM2:37:00
1832Michelle DiamondAmanzimtotiF2:37:00
1833Paula LabuschagneSAPSF2:37:01
1834Petrea LodderChilternF2:37:02
1835 Ntombikayise Hlongwane F 2:37:03
1836Dirk KrielSAPSM2:37:04
1837Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPS StridersF2:37:04
1838Cathryn AylettCrusaders - KZNF2:37:06
1839Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:37:07
1840Chaz ChallenorF2:37:13
1841Lynn BassonF2:37:13
1842Linda FeherGet FitF2:37:14
1843Louise MaherHowickF2:37:15
1844Graham BuckWestvilleM2:37:20
1845Tracy WittstockRiverside HarriersF2:37:22
1846Geoff GroomMtunziniM2:37:25
1847Michelle SinclairGet FitF2:37:29
1848Leah EscreetGet FitF2:37:29
1849Lisa SuttonGet FitF2:37:29
1850Thokozani ZwaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:37:49
1851 Bronwyn Parsons 2:37:52
1852 Brent Parsons 2:37:52
1853Zandiswa KhozaTeam VitalityF2:37:53
1854 Jonathan van Stuyvesant Meijen 2:37:58
1855Michael CairnsDHS Old BoysM2:37:58
1856Dumisile MthalaneTeam VitalityF2:38:08
1857Thabile DlaminiHloniphaF2:38:10
1858Donavan VereHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:15
1859Silindile GobaWestvilleF2:38:19
1860Thulasizwe Wiseman NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic Club2:38:24
1861 Jackson WestvilleF 2:38:24
1862 Shannon Lotz F 2:38:25
1863Mohamed RaimanUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:38:29
1864Kantha PaulChatsworthF2:38:31
1865Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:38:31
1866Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:36
1867Vicky DladlaTeam Vitality2:38:36
1868Neville RobertsonSavages2:38:38
1869Thavanam SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:38:39
1870Buhle MazibukoRichards Bay HarriersF2:38:42
1871Ruwayda RedfearnDeloitteF2:38:50
1872Bongiwe MtetwaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:38:53
1873 Zipho Mchunu M 2:38:53
1874Bongekile Onica SibisiDurban Runner Athletic Club2:38:55
1875Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:38:56
1876Kelly MorganRiverside HarriersF2:39:08
1877 Boni Mchunu 2:39:18
1878Buyisile MntungwaAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:39:22
1879 Sphiwe Kheswa Kheswa 2:39:24
1880Nomusa NgcoboMaritzburg CityF2:39:27
1881 Musa Colvelle M 2:39:27
1882Wilna MatthysenF2:39:41
1883 Dayalin Chetty M 2:39:42
1884Elma RabeChilternF2:39:43
1885Kirsten MulderF2:39:46
1886Lindley Du PreezRun/Walk for Life2:39:47
1887Corli Von SolmsAmanzimtotiF2:39:49
1888Sean CampbellAmanzimtotiM2:39:49
1889Zandile DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:39:56
1890 Anthony Molgora 2:39:56
1891Zandile SitholeAmanzimtotiF2:40:00
1892 Sibongiseni Ngema 2:40:03
1893 Bronwyn Palmer F 2:40:06
1894Deepa Pema-MistryJozi X TrainingF2:40:07
1895Nat PemaDurban Athletic ClubM2:40:08
1896Avi MistryNedbank Running ClubM2:40:08
1897 Jason Simons 2:40:14
1898Logan MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:40:16
1899Deidre DuffF2:40:18
1900 Bright Mhlongo M 2:40:26
1901Sifiso ShangeFolweniM2:40:26
1902Sarah MalherbeRiverside HarriersF2:40:31
1903Mandy EleyWestvilleF2:40:32
1904 Carla Bradfield 2:40:33
1905Zanele Andronica KhanyileAdventists Athletic Club2:40:41
1906Fatima RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:40:48
1907 Mziwenkosi Sydney Kheswa M 2:40:52
1908 Andile Khema 2:40:55
1909Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:40:56
1910 Buhle Dlamini F 2:40:58
1911Zareena GoraChatsworthM2:40:59
1912Thandi Rose NkalaHloniphaF2:41:00
1913Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:41:00
1914Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:41:00
1915 Shelley Rogers F 2:41:03
1916Elouise JonesScottburghF2:41:06
1917Bongani GwalaSavagesM2:41:06
1918Alan FryerRiverside HarriersM2:41:07
1919Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:41:07
1920Alison ChadwickRiverside HarriersF2:41:08
1921Eric KhozaTeam Vitality2:41:10
1922Promise Sthembile Mazibuko2:41:22
1923 Andre Botes M 2:41:30
1924 Louise Mctavish F 2:41:37
1925Leanne BanksSavagesF2:41:41
1926 Sally Platt F 2:41:42
1927Sulu MotaSave OrionM2:41:52
1928Simphiwe NgwenyaStella Athletic ClubF2:41:52
1929Funeka XhantiF2:41:53
1930Thandeka MndaweniPhumaF2:41:53
1931Kirsty HallNedbank Running ClubF2:41:53
1932Bonokwakhe Nelson DludlauMhlathuzeM2:41:58
1933 Siphokazi Canca F 2:42:02
1934Hlengiwe SheziRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:04
1935Mohamed AmodSave OrionM2:42:04
1936Senzo SicwebuM2:42:11
1937Tanya Walden2:42:12
1938Julie HodsdonF2:42:12
1939Zandile MkhizeHulaminF2:42:13
1940Harikrishen HansrajNewlands StridersM2:42:17
1941 Sean Mchugh 2:42:27
1942Nhlakanipho Wiseman DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:42:31
1943 Candice Taylor F 2:42:32
1944Cindi PolziF2:42:32
1945Petro van SchalkwykF2:42:36
1946 Ntobeko Zama F 2:42:43
1947 Hloni Mzila 2:42:50
1948Nosisa Mdutshane MfayelaDHS Old BoysF2:42:58
1949 Bethuel Sibusiso Khuzwayo M 2:43:00
1950Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF2:43:12
1951Cherise MullerF2:43:16
1952Prushothman Subramoney PillayChiltern2:43:18
1953Susan YoungHighwayF2:43:18
1954 Hlengiwe Sishi F 2:43:20
1955Phumelele BamTeam VitalityM2:43:20
1956Joy MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubF2:43:22
1957Farhaad OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:43:22
1958Tezz OldsRiverside HarriersF2:43:23
1959 Charlene Naidoo F 2:43:24
1960 Lwazi Silolo 2:43:27
1961 Sinenhlanhla Andile Blose 2:43:29
1962Antony ClaphamNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:43:30
1963Vicki HickenGet FitF2:43:30
1964Inece KayserF2:43:34
1965Ismail AbdullahOasis CrescentM2:43:34
1966Landiwe KhuzwayoF2:43:35
1967Janet GoodmanWanderers Athletic ClubM2:43:37
1968Sharon O'HaraNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:43:39
1969 Ayanda Mkhize F 2:43:41
1970 Colleen Smit F 2:43:45
1971Bulelwa ManiAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:43:47
1972Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF2:43:49
1973Sibongile Grace MsomiEthekwiniF2:43:54
1974Londiwe MajolaF2:43:57
1975Thandeka MadondoTeam VitalityF2:43:58
1976Bongekile KhanyileuMhlathuzeF2:44:01
1977Boysie NgidiChilternM2:44:02
1978Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF2:44:02
1979Sibonelo MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:44:02
1980 Guy Bowman M 2:44:06
1981Gavin SimpkinsSavagesM2:44:06
1982Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:44:07
1983 Sune Holm F 2:44:12
1984Dillon HolmAmanzimtotiM2:44:12
1985 Nicholas Salmond 2:44:15
1986Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF2:44:16
1987 Nicholas Muller 2:44:22
1988 Lauren Greensill 2:44:22
1989Nokuthula ShongweGet FitF2:44:28
1990Yusuf AkoobM2:44:28
1991Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM2:44:30
1992Mkwepu MtenjeOasis CrescentF2:44:31
1993Jane StottRiverside HarriersF2:44:34
1994 Jessica Jansen van Rensburg F 2:44:38
1995Bilal SulemanJeppe QuondamM2:44:48
1996Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:55
1997Kerry CampbellEstcourtF2:44:55
1998Terry KinlochCKSM2:45:06
1999Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:45:08
2000 Simphiwe Mzimela F 2:45:08
2001Caitlin MartinF2:45:08
2002Sibusiso Derrick GabelaTeam VitalityM2:45:11
2003Dumisani AfricanderMaritzburg CityM2:45:12
2004Hlengiwe RadebeF2:45:12
2005Chantel de KlerkF2:45:13
2006Philip StrydomM2:45:13
2007Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:45:15
2008Cecily FraserHighwayF2:45:17
2009Sarah Jane MorrowDurban Runner Athletic Club2:45:19
2010 Tracey Wright 2:45:20
2011Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:45:21
2012Nosipho MthembuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:45:22
2013 Neeleshan Naidoo M 2:45:29
2014Kathy HollandHighwayF2:45:33
2015Patricia BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:45:38
2016Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:40
2017Nosisa KuneneRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:42
2018Queen BasiMaritzburg CityF2:45:44
2019Myburgh HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeM2:45:48
2020Jacqui HendrikszRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:48
2021 Melanie Adonis 2:45:57
2022Bharushen RamlaganM2:45:58
2023 Bekithemba Hwalima M 2:46:07
2024Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF2:46:08
2025 Saneliswe Madlebe 2:46:13
2026Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:46:20
2027 Nthabi Hlela F 2:46:24
2028Rubendran PillayDHS Old Boys2:46:34
2029Busisiwe Patience ZunguSAPSF2:46:37
2030Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:46:43
2031Tracy van NiekerkDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:46:45
2032Zamakhoza KhozaTeam VitalityF2:46:47
2033 Nokuzotha Olivia Mngadi F 2:46:56
2034Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF2:47:01
2035Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:47:01
2036Bhavna Jasmat MakanTeam VitalityF2:47:02
2037 Valissa Moodley F 2:47:03
2038Astrid FentonTeam VitalityF2:47:13
2039 Mitzi Le Roux F 2:47:16
2040Joy MeyerROAGF2:47:16
2041Mukesh GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:47:22
2042 Tarryn Poppesqou 2:47:22
2043 Mandisa Mazibuko 2:47:24
2044 Bonnie Blom 2:47:26
2045Lesley SladeRiverside HarriersF2:47:36
2046Jessie AdamsonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:36
2047Kate Da SilvaF2:47:36
2048Lizelle VermaakHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:36
2049 Kem Slade M 2:47:37
2050Sfiso NdlelaMaritzburg City2:47:40
2051Kate SwanWestvilleF2:47:44
2052 Gcinile Msomi F 2:47:50
2053Nondumiso MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:57
2054Jedede BrettF2:47:59
2055Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:48:00
2056Ismail MotaShakalandM2:48:02
2057 Mzo Zuma M 2:48:07
2058 Bongekile Miya F 2:48:08
2059Kamalassen GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:48:09
2060Christel NossekSpartan HarriersF2:48:10
2061Sanshya MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:48:11
2062Reg GrovesWestvilleM2:48:11
2063Zanele ZunguTeam VitalityF2:48:16
2064Samuel MakeleniChilternM2:48:17
2065Sisanda MakeleniF2:48:17
2066Zinhle XuluTeam VitalityF2:48:17
2067Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:18
2068Mike HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:18
2069Nokuthula DlaminiPietermaritzburgF2:48:20
2070Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF2:48:27
2071Nompumelelo MnyanduMondiF2:48:37
2072 Adri Naude 2:48:42
2073Fundisiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:48:45
2074 Raeesa Goga 2:48:48
2075 Imraan Desai M 2:48:48
2076Niloshinee PatherTeam VitalityF2:48:51
2077Vanidasen PatherTeam VitalityM2:48:52
2078Nomusa Goodness MagubaneTransnetF2:48:55
2079Gugu MosalanyaneMaritzburg CityF2:48:58
2080Nonhlahla MjaduTeam VitalityF2:49:03
2081Anthony BotesCrusaders - KZN2:49:04
2082 Susan Emanuel F 2:49:04
2083 Andrew Baird M 2:49:05
2084Gavin HallGet FitM2:49:12
2085Japhet NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM2:49:14
2086Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF2:49:15
2087Kamanie JumnaUgu Athletic ClubF2:49:16
2088Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:49:18
2089Nicola CoxF2:49:22
2090 Tania de Klerk F 2:49:22
2091Claire TedderF2:49:23
2092Khaya ButheleziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:49:25
2093Olivia SchroederChilternF2:49:26
2094 Bheki Nsimbini M 2:49:29
2095Louise RiveraF2:49:31
2096Lesley ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:49:39
2097Noluvuyo LuphuziCorrectional ServicesF2:49:43
2098Thobile NtingaCorrectional ServicesF2:49:44
2099Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:49:48
2100 Ingrid Segura Sanchez M 2:49:58
2101Karina RodriguesBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:49:58
2102 Shawn Cecil Prenger 2:49:59
2103Gayle SimmonsWestvilleF2:50:06
2104Mbali KhozaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:50:09
2105Nonhlanhla ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:50:09
2106Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:50:24
2107Thokozani Angel RadebeTeam VitalityF2:50:25
2108Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:50:33
2109Lindiwe XabaSavagesF2:50:35
2110Khumbula MsaniSAPSF2:50:47
2111Mbali LushabaF2:50:47
2112Thembani Beatrice ZumaAdventists Athletic Club2:50:50
2113Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM2:50:53
2114Nomusa ThusiTeam VitalityF2:50:56
2115Tyrone VieiraTeam VitalityM2:50:59
2116Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF2:50:59
2117Caryn ThompsonTeam VitalityF2:50:59
2118Dhavadhasen NaidooTeam VitalityM2:51:01
2119Makoba PhumeSAPS2:51:02
2120 Nkosinathi Makoba M 2:51:03
2121 Rache Goble 2:51:03
2122Tsungai Rachel ChinyokaF2:51:05
2123Sibongile QuvaniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:51:06
2124Hergasan NaickerTeam VitalityM2:51:07
2125 Nuweyra Bugwandin F 2:51:12
2126Amy LautenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:51:17
2127Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM2:51:18
2128Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:51:24
2129Thanduxolo MzoneliHulaminM2:51:26
2130Norman MillerWingsM2:51:27
2131Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:34
2132 Jango Gxowa 2:51:37
2133Ramkrishna ChettierChatsworthM2:51:37
2134Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF2:51:41
2135Nozuko KuzwayoF2:51:43
2136Nontshumayelo BenguAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:51:52
2137Lindani DladlaM2:51:52
2138 Liaquath Ally 2:51:53
2139 Tarryn Stening-Smith 2:52:02
2140Sue SmithWestvilleF2:52:02
2141Elizabeth BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF2:52:04
2142Mark HaddenPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:52:05
2143Mari ClarkBluffF2:52:05
2144 Vengetsamy Nair M 2:52:12
2145Khethiwe MchunuF2:52:17
2146Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:52:24
2147Nozipho SitholeNgodwana Marathon ClubF2:52:36
2148Thembile L MazibukoKlip River Striders2:52:37
2149Sayinile ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:52:38
2150Lily StoltzBluffF2:52:47
2151Wendy BotesHighwayF2:52:53
2152Jasantha MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:52:56
2153Phindi MhlanziEmnambithi StridersF2:52:57
2154Megalla KeshavF2:53:12
2155 Tamryn Munks 2:53:16
2156 Sithabisile Khambule F 2:53:16
2157Penelope Ann KinsmanTeam Vitality2:53:17
2158 Vusumuzi Mxolisi Nxele 2:53:19
2159Nomana MbongwaRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:20
2160Leon NelDurban Athletic ClubM2:53:20
2161Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF2:53:24
2162Robin KotzeRiverside HarriersM2:53:26
2163Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:53:27
2164Chayan SinghSave OrionM2:53:27
2165Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:53:27
2166David SimpsonDHS Old BoysM2:53:34
2167Immaculate JwiliEskom - KZNF2:53:38
2168Mandy HoganAmanzimtotiF2:53:38
2169Nozipho MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:53:50
2170Nonhle MtshaliF2:53:50
2171Thabane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:53:53
2172Ntando DladlaTeam VitalityF2:53:54
2173Zaheera MullaEmnambithi StridersF2:53:56
2174Sameera MullaF2:53:57
2175 Philile Ngubane 2:54:06
2176Mercy MchunuTeam VitalityF2:54:07
2177 Lindokuhle Mathenjwa 2:54:14
2178Helen DubeSave OrionF2:54:19
2179Favourite DimbaTeam Vitality2:54:25
2180Thulani GwamandaEthekwiniM2:54:27
2181Bonisiwe CeleEthekwiniF2:54:28
2182Haseena ParukCradle CrawlersF2:54:32
2183Marlene SagathavanRiverside HarriersF2:54:37
2184Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF2:54:45
2185 Bongiwe Kheswa F 2:54:51
2186 Siphelele Ziqubu 2:54:52
2187Janine MatthewsChilternF2:54:58
2188Ambrose Bhekuyise MbathaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:54:58
2189Magdalena PietersenTeam VitalityF2:54:59
2190Natalie FrankelChilternF2:54:59
2191 Rendani Sipho Mlaudzi 2:55:00
2192Nkosinjani MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:55:04
2193Nobuhle Janet MbathaAdventists Athletic Club2:55:04
2194 Kishen Suonath 2:55:11
2195Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM2:55:24
2196 Irshad Joosub M 2:55:35
2197Koogan NaidooSAPSM2:55:42
2198Charmaine ChelinF2:55:43
2199Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:55:46
2200Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:55:49
2201Sylvia LawHighwayF2:55:54
2202Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF2:56:01
2203 Saleem Badat M 2:56:03
2204Abubaker BadatCradle CrawlersM2:56:04
2205 Muhammed Ebrahim Parak 2:56:04
2206Sifiso NgobeseEducation Athletic Club2:56:07
2207Nocawe Bridgette NgobeseEducation Athletic Club2:56:08
2208Faeeza SheikTeam VitalityF2:56:11
2209Simon SmithKearsney StridersM2:56:20
2210Ulrike GrahamHighwayF2:56:20
2211Angela RandallCrusaders - KZNF2:56:20
2212Rosebud MchunuF2:56:22
2213Sharne SiepmanCollegians HarriersF2:56:44
2214Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF2:56:49
2215Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:56:50
2216Elsie VenterHillcrest VillagersF2:56:50
2217Nthabeleng BolofoUmgeni WaterF2:56:51
2218Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF2:56:52
2219 Noushinah Ganey F 2:56:57
2220Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:57:02
2221 Nokwanda Mofokeng 2:57:05
2222Helen ClarksonHighwayF2:57:06
2223 Phindile Faith Hlongwane F 2:57:11
2224Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:57:11
2225 Thabani Fakude M 2:57:14
2226Nompilo Precious ShangaseF2:57:14
2227Sikhokele ZuluTeam VitalityF2:57:39
2228Hayley NicholsonSouth Coast StridersF2:58:25
2229 Johan Venter Queensburgh HarriersM 2:58:25
2230Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF2:58:25
2231 Hlobisile Majola F 2:58:29
2232Wandile MadonselaM2:58:29
2233 Norika Naidoo 2:58:36
2234Mikaar SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:58:37
2235Fathima FayersF2:58:38
2236Ntsakisi MalabieRiverside HarriersF2:58:43
2237 Mpume Ngcobo F 2:58:51
2238 Megan Jacobs F 2:58:54
2239Farzanah VahedOasis CrescentF2:58:56
2240 Nomvula Lulama Fetsha 2:58:58
2241 Zinhle Sibisi F 2:59:10
2242Charlene VieiraTeam VitalityF2:59:13
2243Viresh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM2:59:15
2244Brandon NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:59:22
2245Muniamma RamalooSouth Coast StridersF2:59:40
2246 Nokulunga Hlengiwe Mfeka 2:59:41
2247 Jabu Cynthia Khanyile 2:59:45
2248Busisiwe SishiF2:59:46
2249Bongiwe MncwabeHulaminF2:59:47
2250 Nombuso Zikalala F 2:59:47
2251Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:59:53
2252Nompumelelo MnyangoF2:59:58
2253Inge MilbankRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:00
2254Sean RobertsVryheidM3:00:18
2255 Happy Thwala M 3:00:50
2256Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:00:59
2257 Slindile Mlaza 3:01:14
2258 Tamarah Margolis F 3:01:17
2259Zan MpofuCollegians HarriersF3:01:17
2260Sipho Bhekie MhlongoSAPSF3:01:27
2261Kwanda MaphumuloF3:01:47
2262Andre LouwM3:02:23
2263Claudelle DiedricksGet Fit3:02:41
2264 Dumisani Mncwabe 3:02:42
2265Tharushka SookooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:02:43
2266Titian MngadiTeam VitalityF3:02:45
2267Siyabonga MngadiTeam VitalityM3:02:45
2268Ntombifuthi MadlalaCorrectional ServicesM3:02:49
2269Chili NonkululekoCorrectional Services3:02:51
2270 Sachin Selagan 3:03:49
2271Jean SmitDHS Old BoysM3:03:56
2272David ClarkDHS Old BoysM3:03:57
2273Onica NgcoboDHS Old BoysF3:03:57
2274Wilfred NathrasSavagesM3:04:00
2275Sarah McvicarRiverside HarriersF3:04:03
2276Nokuphiwa GambusheTeam VitalityF3:04:10
2277 Zanele Tembe 3:04:12
2278Lungile MadondoMaritzburg CityF3:04:12
2279Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:04:15
2280Nikilesh MisraCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:04:17
2281Fiona KaplanSavagesF3:04:27
2282Felicity-Ann HarperSpartan HarriersF3:04:28
2283 Khululiwe Mahlinza F 3:04:49
2284Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:04:49
2285Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:04:50
2286 Thulisile Ngubane M 3:04:55
2287Namhla NtlontiEthekwiniF3:05:11
2288 Creagh Goble 3:05:13
2289Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF3:05:18
2290Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF3:05:20
2291Sundree RamlaganCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:05:20
2292Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF3:05:22
2293Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:05:48
2294Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:05:49
2295 Thando Nxumalo 3:06:03
2296Joan MeyerHighwayF3:06:11
2297Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF3:06:20
2298 Farhana Moosa 3:06:42
2299Lil ParkerHighwayF3:06:47
2300Dipuo NtshiqaTeam VitalityF3:07:00
2301Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:07:02
2302Hilary LevensteinVarsity KudusF3:07:30
2303Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:07:37
2304Thenjiwe MkhizeAmaqhaweF3:07:45
2305Nolwandle QwabeEthekwiniF3:08:06
2306 Sebenzile Khanyile F 3:08:31
2307Robyn SchroederChilternF3:09:06
2308 Nasrin Lakhi 3:09:18
2309Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:09:22
2310Chris JeevesBluffM3:09:24
2311 Richard Law M 3:09:24
2312Joyce ShabalalaBiggarsbergF3:09:32
2313 Victoria Bouwer F 3:09:35
2314Mandla MadonselaM3:09:43
2315Eunice MdandaF3:10:39
2316Bernadette SwartzWoodviewF3:10:50
2317Buyile NtshiqaTeam VitalityM3:11:00
2318Phumzile SitholeTeam VitalityF3:11:08
2319Thandiwe GumedeGroutvilleF3:11:10
2320 Ncamisile Mtshali F 3:11:28
2321Narain NaidooTongaat PanthersM3:11:33
2322 Noxolo Mkhize F 3:12:13
2323Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF3:12:55
2324Jenny HailstoneWoodviewF3:13:07
2325Nokukhanya MtshaliMaritzburg CityF3:13:29
2326Amanda MtshaliMaritzburg CityF3:13:30
2327Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:32
2328Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:32
2329Pravinlal RanchhodWoodviewM3:13:53
2330Samke MhlongoF3:14:39
2331Sabeliwe MkhizeLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:14:40
2332Lindelwa Laura KhuzwayoTeam Vitality3:14:40
2333Karabo KhabaTeam VitalityF3:14:40
2334Pat NdlovuAmaqhawe3:15:09
2335Haley van NiekerkTeam VitalityF3:15:10
2336Ntomboxolo ThafeniF3:15:11
2337Khethukuthula MtshaliRun/Walk for LifeM3:16:14
2338Beatrice MpangaseHerbalifeF3:16:48
2339Nozipho Lungile Godslove MakhanyaTeam VitalityF3:16:53
2340Ayanda NzuzaTeam VitalityF3:17:32
2341Govindamah SithaldeenTongaat Panthers3:17:51
2342Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:17:51
2343 Jessica Dlamini 3:18:04
2344Ruth KirkwoodF3:18:12
2345Nonhlanhla NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:18:16
2346 Zah Myeni F 3:18:19
2347Debbie HonneysettSavagesF3:18:22
2348Valerie TruluckRun/Walk for LifeF3:18:23
2349Zanele NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesF3:18:32
2350 Berlender Mbese 3:18:32
2351 Ntokozo Zabanguni Nxele 3:19:15
2352 Mohammed Yaseen Mitha 3:19:30
2353Thandekile SavanhuStella Athletic ClubF3:20:01
2354Noliqhwa MabasoEmnambithi StridersF3:20:03
2355Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:22
2356Adrienne BrownTeam VitalityF3:20:51
2357 Themba Tevin Mthembu 3:20:51
2358Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:20:58
2359Zamaswazi KhwelaF3:21:19
2360Phindile DlaminiWoodviewF3:21:28
2361Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:22:34
2362Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:22:35
2363Arisha SukalooF3:23:30
2364Faith Hlengiwe NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersF3:23:31
2365Chantel AppannaUgu Athletic Club3:24:14
2366Thamashen NaickUbuntu StridersM3:24:14
2367Andrew MoxleyWanderers Athletic ClubM3:24:16
2368Bongiwe ShabanguF3:25:02
2369 Kilen Mahadave M 3:25:24
2370 Sandra Mahadave F 3:25:24
2371Ludidi Lulu3:26:41
2372Zanele Peggy MkhizeTeam Vitality3:26:41
2373 Ncane Lungile 3:26:44
2374Thandeka MemelaMedihelp Multisport ClubF3:27:04
2375 Tom Zondi 3:28:15
2376Njabulo MchunuTeam VitalityM3:28:25
2377Ayathola MdlaloseRiverside HarriersF3:29:01
2378Shaun IldertonNedbank Running ClubM3:29:46
2379Tamryn KollNedbank Running ClubF3:29:46
2380 Barbara Khanyi 3:30:21
2381Silindile GcumisaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:31:23
2382 Thembeka Mtolo F 3:31:31
2383 Nakile Mabaso F 3:31:31
2384 Nozizwe Mathula F 3:32:09
2385 Nomfundo Ndlovu F 3:32:09
2386Anne Royden-TurnerROAGF3:32:34
2387Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:32:48
2388Rajendran KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:32:49
2389 Mohammed Goga 3:33:40
2390Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF3:35:16
2391Wendy Da SilvaTeam VitalityF3:35:18
2392Ineke VenterQueensburgh HarriersF3:36:06
2393Kathleen PearsonROAGF3:36:26
2394Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:37:19
2395Maureen GovenderChatsworthF3:37:27
2396 Nozipho Malinga F 3:37:46
2397Ntombenhle NgcoboMaritzburg CityF3:38:38
2398Martie HunlunBiggarsbergF3:38:44
2399Lani van der MeschtBiggarsbergF3:38:45
2400 Nashin Harrielall M 3:40:15
2401Ntokozo MkhizeTeam VitalityM3:40:23
2402 Kate Stead F 3:44:45
2403 Fay Wendler F 3:44:46
2404Ranisha BholaiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:46:43
2405 Ncami Zuma F 4:15:37

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality204
Westville74
DHS Old Boys71
Riverside Harriers59
Get Fit53
Chiltern44
Stella Athletic Club42
Hillcrest Villagers38
Savages33
SAPS32
Crusaders - KZN29
Oasis Crescent28
Durban Runner Athletic Club28
Bluff25
Run/Walk for Life24
Amanzimtoti24
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club21
Nedbank Running Club21
Queensburgh Harriers20
Faku Chiefs19
Maritzburg City19
Kearsney Striders18
Pinetown District Athletic Club18
Chatsworth18
Ethekwini17
Forest Hills16
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club14
Eskom Gijimas14
Natal Carbineers Running Club13
Mtunzini13
Richards Bay Harriers13
Highway13
uMhlathuze12
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club11
Woodview11
Durban Athletic Club10
Tongaat Panthers10
Save Orion10
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club9
Twini Athletic Club9
Adventists Athletic Club9
Dolphin Coast Striders9
Amaqhawe9
Hulamin9
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club8
Collegians Harriers8
Maxed Elite8
Correctional Services8
University of KwaZulu-Natal8
Ubuntu Striders8
Hilton Harriers7
Ugu Athletic Club7
Scottburgh7
Umvoti Athletic Club6
South Coast Striders6
Deloitte6
Midlands6
ROAG5
Mondi5
SAPS Ingwenya5
Medihelp Multisport Club5
Cradle Crawlers4
SAPS Striders4
Howick4
Emnambithi Striders4
KwaMashu4
Abagijimi Athletic Club4
Phuma4
Spartan Harriers4
Varsity Old Boys Running Club4
Newlands Striders4
Eskom - KZN3
Zululand Multisport Club3
Amabutho Athletic Club3
Shakaland3
Groutville3
32Gi3
KwaZulu-Natal Striders3
Biggarsberg3
KPMG Running Club3
Wanderers Athletic Club3
Tuks3
Hasdi Harriers3
South African National Defence Force3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Transnet2
MiWay Warriors2
Vryheid2
Run for Fun2
Kingfisher2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Education Athletic Club2
My Training Day2
CKS2
Loskop Gijimas2
Born2Run2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
Sydenham2
Hlonipha2
Glenwood Harriers2
LIV Running Club2
Varsity Kudus2
Eshowe2
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
uMlazi1
Tri-X1
East Griqualand Striders1
Fourways Road Runners1
Alex Wasps1
Kumba1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Achilles1
Umgeni Water1
Celtic Harriers1
Genius1
Tlokoa1
Maranatha Athletic Club1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Klip River Striders1
First National Bank Runners1
Ngodwana Marathon Club1
Mtubatuba1
Fast Feet1
Club 1001
SCAW Harriers1
Bedfordview Country Club1
Wings1
Maritzburg1
Durban University of Technology1
Old Mutual1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Saints1
Herbalife1
Folweni1
Willie Mtolo1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
Forderville1
Despatch1
Elite Performance Group1
Jeppe Quondam1
Runavation1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Merewent1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Remmogo1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Jozi X Training1
Florida1
Harrismith1
Vertical Spaces1
Pietermaritzburg1
Run/Walk for Life - Central Gauteng1
Muden1
Benoni Harriers1
Morningside Country Club1
1000 Hills1
uBunye1
Ulundi1
Rand Athletic Club1
Estcourt1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1