Johnson Crane Hire2019-01-27

42.2kmdistance
2:23:47winning time
3839finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Joseph ManyesiAnglo American2:23:47
2Retshepile KhotleOld Edwardian2:26:20
3 Juan van Deventer Nedbank Running Club 2:26:33
4Obed KapongSedibelo Athletic Club2:27:01
5Thulane MagagulaMurray & RobertsM2:29:19
6Mziwonke NgwenduRun/Walk for LifeM2:30:43
7Moselakwe MatshailweRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:34:01
8Charles MkhontoEntsika Athletic ClubM2:34:03
9Siyabonga DingileNedbank Running ClubM2:37:05
10Frans S MogashoaWingate Road RunnersM2:37:36
11Gaboratanelwe Voctor GaonamongDimension Data2:39:08
12Fanzo NdlovuSibanye StillwaterM2:40:41
13Benjamin SkhosanaNedbank Running ClubM2:41:47
14Morel PomeMazdaM2:42:01
15Mavuso ShellboySasolM2:42:53
16Jomo MtungwaPirates2:44:00
17Samuel MashishiMurray & RobertsM2:44:40
18Charne BosmanMurray & RobertsF2:44:52
19Mthetheleli ZwaneDiepkloofM2:45:39
20Siegfriedt HeydenrychMurray & RobertsM2:46:33
21Isaac MokgolaRainbowM2:46:38
22Lucky MaahloPietersburg Road RunnersM2:46:50
23Sean DowdsBedfordview Country ClubM2:47:45
24Mokibelo MasogoNedbank Running ClubM2:48:28
25Glenn DriverBorn2RunM2:48:29
26Musawenkosi SibiyaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM2:49:31
27Bongane ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:49:37
28Solomon KhumaloCarlton Athletic ClubM2:49:42
29Enock NakediSibanye StillwaterM2:50:10
30Motsamai MotoneMasai Athletic ClubM2:51:33
31Patrick MukwevhoRicohM2:51:46
32Ntsako MalulekeManoni2:52:09
33Mpho Gift MokoenaAnglo American2:52:13
34Kennedy SekhutheRand Athletic ClubM2:52:22
35Paul Kasu2:52:39
36Sbusiso Prince MchunuNedbank Running Club2:53:12
37Mpho NgoepeArcadiaM2:53:20
38Ronald ShibiriAnglo AmericanM2:53:49
39Nicholas MccannBoksburg Athletic ClubM2:53:56
40Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM2:53:58
41Erwin SpiesMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:54:06
42Casper van AntwerpenTuksM2:54:19
43Godfrey MokoneRoodepoortM2:54:25
44Mosongo MokoatsiMurray & RobertsM2:54:27
45Thomas MkansiFitness from AfricaM2:54:47
46Sipho DlaminiGermiston Callies HarriersM2:55:11
47Ronny MawelelaGolden Foot2:55:41
48Tebogo RadebeSoweto Athletic ClubM2:55:49
49Carla Natalia MolinaroNedbank Running Club2:56:05
50Mophuting Eliphas Surprise MosalaDiepsloot2:56:15
51Sello MonamaFolang Mokerong Athletic ClubM2:56:28
52Kenneth RamosenaMultiChoiceM2:56:51
53Giba GladstoneToyota2:57:02
54Sibusiso MahlanguEdgemead RunnersM2:57:07
55Sibusiso MahlanguEdgemead RunnersM2:57:07
56Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM2:57:16
57Michael PsaltisBedfordview Country ClubM2:57:17
58Motata SenamelaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:57:21
59Madimabe Frans MagabeEskom Gijimas2:57:33
60Jeremiah Mapheto KgomokaboyaTeam VitalityM2:57:34
61Jabulani MashininiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:57:38
62Lesego MabiletsaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM2:57:38
63Mpho LebeseDiepkloofM2:57:55
64Deanné HornNedbank Running ClubF2:58:00
65Pieter SwanepoelKempton Road RunnersM2:58:01
66John JonasTeam VitalityM2:58:03
67Duane RabieRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:58:05
68 Patrick Banda Run Zone Athletic ClubM 2:58:06
69Kabelo Mahlaela32GiM2:58:22
70Ntakuseni MudauSunward Slipstreamers2:58:35
71Netswa NgwenyaToyotaM2:58:40
72Rorisang Mahlohonolo NyathiAdventists Athletic Club2:58:50
73Johnny MokhokoDaveyton HeartsM2:58:55
74Kedibone Owen MasipaModern AthleteM2:58:56
75Thokozani GazuOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:59:16
76Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM2:59:17
77Riaan van ZylTeam VitalityM2:59:22
78Matthews NkoanaAzania Athletic ClubM2:59:33
79Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM2:59:35
80Lawrence LukheleFat CatsM2:59:38
81Siyabonga NdwandweSoweto Athletic ClubM2:59:39
82Hillson SibiyaMeadowlandsM3:00:02
83Peter LugisaniFourways Road RunnersM3:00:05
84Bhavik Ganda3:00:22
85Adrian AlbrechtPiratesM3:00:27
86Enie ManziniMassmart Athletic ClubF3:00:36
87David Nissel32GiM3:00:44
88Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM3:00:56
89Themba MasangoSprings Platinum RefineryM3:00:58
90 Kataza Shipalana Masai Athletic ClubF 3:01:24
91Jabulani David GamedeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:01:35
92Meshack MonarengFat CatsM3:01:50
93Sello MalekaSunninghill StridersM3:02:12
94Prince MathumbuCorobrikM3:02:30
95Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM3:02:30
96Koti Isaac LetsholoCorobrik3:02:31
97Zacharia MotlhabaniRoodepoortM3:02:38
98Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus3:02:51
99Mistake MoffatJeppe QuondamM3:02:56
100Nceba MahlaweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:03:01
101Madzobhi GumedeUnion Marathon ClubM3:03:27
102Sihle MananaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:03:35
103Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM3:03:46
104Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM3:04:14
105Wesley WoestBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:04:18
106Tebogo SekhaoleloDiepkloof3:04:19
107Jabulani Mathew SogoBethalM3:04:21
108 Mandla Moloi UbuhleM 3:04:25
109Mphelathabo KgakgamashieRainbow3:04:35
110Masilo Golden RamannyaSAPSM3:04:41
111Enoch NdhlovuManoniM3:04:51
112Kwena Elias PhookoLesedi Athletic Club3:04:56
113Matt ColeM3:05:01
114Norman BaloyiBenoni NorthernsM3:05:23
115Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM3:05:27
116Somara Stephen MashamaiteSouth African AirwaysM3:05:37
117 Lufuno Randela Manoni 3:05:37
118Temotio JacopoOld MutualM3:05:37
119Maesela David MafokwaneFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:07:04
120Serge VanheeFlorida3:07:12
121Lucky Joseph MolapoNedbank Running ClubM3:07:14
122Justice MarouOrlandoM3:07:17
123Mario BalazeRand Athletic ClubM3:07:19
124Jonas MabenaEskom GijimasM3:07:24
125Hulikani NyathiRandburg HarriersM3:07:36
126Barry CrossanSunninghill StridersM3:07:40
127Ntshengedzeni MasupaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:07:44
128Abram MokhoaseStandard BankM3:07:46
129 Brown Pule Sibanye StillwaterM 3:07:55
130Daniel JennerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:08:00
131Isaac MahlakeK-Way GallopersM3:08:11
132David DikolomelaJeppe QuondamM3:08:30
133Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:08:31
134Xolela GangqaTeam VitalityM3:08:37
135Geoffrey AbramsKlerksdorpM3:08:38
136Tolo Richard MooketsiKlerksdorp3:08:38
137Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM3:08:38
138Ndidzulafhi Shadrack SigamaFaranani3:08:46
139Thapelo RamotseiMultiChoiceM3:08:54
140Luckynton ZuluCarlton Athletic ClubM3:09:13
141Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM3:09:19
142Dana-Bianca van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:09:22
143Tebogo NyasheTeam VitalityM3:09:44
144Rowan WilliamsWanderers Athletic ClubM3:09:55
145Pinkies JanuarieUkhoziM3:10:06
146Albert Steenkamp3:10:12
147Tankiso MoloiFarananiM3:10:12
148Sipho MhagaTotalM3:10:28
149Phumlani MthethwaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:10:59
150Skhumbuzo MlotshwaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:11:09
151Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM3:11:13
152Dumisani KhuzwayoEntsika Athletic Club3:11:15
153Ntsako ZithaNedbank Running ClubM3:11:15
154Elmon MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:11:16
155Bernard van der KuilWanderers Athletic ClubM3:11:17
156Olebogeng Jonas MasireSibanye Gold3:11:24
157Kgabo MasogoGauteng Department of Health Athletic ClubM3:11:33
158Gabriel NelBedfordview Country ClubM3:11:40
159Nanye MofokengSasolburgM3:11:47
160Siphiwe Nolwane3:11:53
161Tshithiwa MalobolaRocky Road Runners3:11:57
162Lucky MazibukoEskom GijimasM3:12:11
163Elliot Thabo MatjilaM3:12:17
164Hlayisani RikhotsoManoniM3:12:27
165Ryan Sutton-PryceRand Athletic ClubM3:12:40
166Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM3:12:40
167Moses RangwagaSCAW Harriers3:12:50
168Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:13:12
169Tamryn NichollsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:13:13
170Paulos NkosiLesedi Athletic Club3:13:14
171Paseka Jacob TaolaneBenoni NorthernsM3:13:31
172Clayton WiesnerBenoni NorthernsM3:13:36
173Sean DohertyOld EdwardianM3:13:38
174Dieter StapelBenoni NorthernsM3:13:43
175Moses ThembaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:13:46
176Ebrahim KadwaJozi X TrainingM3:13:57
177Paulina SibiyaCorrectional ServicesF3:13:59
178Jeren SeegersRand Athletic ClubM3:14:00
179Wilhelm OffermeierTuksM3:14:01
180Wiseman MaliStandard BankM3:14:05
181Mothusi SenwediKlerksdorp3:14:18
182Sivuyile MpekelanaWanderers Athletic ClubM3:14:33
183Brenden CorneliusMercury3:14:49
184Albert ShikoaneNedbank Running ClubM3:14:54
185Lebohang LebeloTeam VitalityM3:14:55
186Jabu TshabalalaRicohM3:15:02
187Douglas DhliwayoRandburg HarriersM3:15:05
188Leboa Abiel RantsiengTop RunnersM3:15:07
189Ricky RasetlolaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:15:08
190Daniele VieiraTeam VitalityM3:15:15
191Masilo Lucas MoremiFoskor3:15:17
192Azalia MotubaneSCAW HarriersM3:15:33
193Donovan van GraanBorn2RunM3:15:36
194Sheila MamaboloAwesome RunnersF3:15:44
195Khutso Makobe MakobeTsutsumani3:15:44
196Nelson Bongmusa MayiselaDaveyton Hearts3:15:49
197Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM3:15:50
198Micheal Mpho TholakaePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM3:15:53
199Patrick JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM3:15:58
200Wesley RobertsFourways Road RunnersM3:16:03
201Kagiso LekganyanePolokwaneM3:16:05
202Dintwe AppieFourways Road RunnersM3:16:05
203Neil MasseyBorn2RunM3:16:07
204Gregg HopfeldtMy Training DayM3:16:07
205Kopeng BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:16:07
206Donald MathipaTembisaM3:16:10
207Petrose NgwenyaACSA3:16:12
208Makgatle LentsoaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:16:14
209Mulalo Walter TshirumbulaEskom Gijimas3:16:18
210Fanyana SebekoOrlandoM3:16:24
211Tlou Zacheus MabapaTsutsumaniM3:17:02
212Frans RooibaadjieBoksburg Athletic Club3:17:16
213Godfrey NxumaloLesedi Athletic ClubM3:17:17
214Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM3:17:18
215Khanyile MokhantshoFirst National Bank Runners3:17:21
216Patrick WysoczarskiRand Athletic ClubM3:17:53
217Desmond PhillipsCity of EkurhuleniM3:17:55
218Morake David TlhoboMaxed EliteM3:17:55
219Carly KentMurray & RobertsF3:17:56
220Phumelele Mphuleli KhonjwayoOlifantsfontein3:17:58
221Tulani MgwadlambaSoweto CabalM3:18:01
222Ernest SheziOrlandoM3:18:17
223Lawrence NleyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:18:17
224Chrizell RobertsNedbank Running ClubF3:18:19
225Ben DiphokoKlerksdorpM3:18:21
226Frank KienhoferVarsity KudusM3:18:21
227Meshack MlangeniGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:18:28
228Moorosi MokhanoiTeam VitalityM3:18:35
229Mosito MashaphaStandard BankM3:18:37
230Ntwanano Osborne NobelaSasolM3:18:38
231Andrew Mkhulumeli NgwenyaMaxed Elite3:18:43
232Linda LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:18:50
233Rory FarmerJeppe QuondamM3:18:52
234William MatsiengM3:18:53
235 Samuel Mathavhela Eskom GijimasM 3:19:06
236Kobus LudickKyalamiM3:19:14
237Nkhetheni MasupaTeam VitalityM3:19:16
238Mahlomol Aaron MangemaAzania Athletic Club3:19:19
239Michael PappasBenoni NorthernsM3:19:33
240 Wellington Chanakira Adventists Athletic ClubM 3:19:39
241Siphamandla SibisiSasolM3:19:39
242Siphiwe SemelaVarsity KudusM3:19:41
243Bheka Mduduzi MchunuTeam Vitality3:19:43
244Sydney MaisaAnglo AmericanM3:19:49
245Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:19:51
246Richard SomanjeTeam VitalityM3:19:54
247Mashilo Nick MatsekeTeam VitalityM3:19:54
248Mpho MakhadoWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:19:59
249Skhona NzoClienteleM3:20:10
250Ntswakele MotaungAnglo AmericanM3:20:16
251Roan HiestermannPolokwaneM3:20:19
252Nzama SibisiEskom GijimasM3:20:21
253Mduduzi NgcongoTeam VitalityM3:20:27
254Michael NokgasiAnglo American3:20:31
255Moruti ShupingUmjantshi SocialM3:20:36
256Bonginkosi Zama ZunguFitness from Africa3:20:38
257Rowland C SibandaMedihelp Multisport ClubM3:20:39
258Matodzi PhoshaKimberley PiratesM3:20:51
259Cedrick MampuruBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:20:52
260Josias MakoroBoksburg Athletic Club3:20:54
261Kobus RoetsSasolM3:21:03
262Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM3:21:35
263Zuko MbatshaDiepkloofM3:22:01
264Katlego LetagengRainbowM3:22:02
265Willy NtuliAnglo American3:22:03
266Kholiwe M KhozaUlinda3:22:04
267Francois NelAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:22:10
268Patrick NdobeNedbank Running ClubM3:22:11
269Mzokuthula Allen DlaminiRoodepoortM3:22:18
270Daniel NendouvhadaWanderers Athletic ClubM3:22:18
271Christo CrauseArcelorMittal3:22:28
272Wayde Adams3:22:32
273Caiphas MasipaK-Way GallopersM3:22:35
274Shadrack MbadaligaJeppe QuondamM3:22:36
275Xolani HlatshwayoBorn2RunM3:22:38
276Thabo SekajaM3:22:44
277Thapelo Tg MabitselaEskom GijimasM3:23:07
278Goodman NgelekaStandard BankM3:23:12
279Innocent RadebeTeam VitalityM3:23:14
280Thomas NkunaRand Athletic ClubM3:23:15
281Polelo MakitlaTsutsumaniM3:23:16
282Clifford KianWanderers Athletic ClubM3:23:16
283Nkeke Gift RamabeleMaxed Elite3:23:20
284Kraig WrightBedfordview Country ClubM3:23:49
285Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM3:23:57
286Trevor TaylorRandburg HarriersM3:24:01
287Clement WestleyStridersM3:24:02
288Graeme McCallumMurray & RobertsM3:24:06
289Paul DanielsRand Athletic ClubM3:24:08
290Motsamai BonangGaborone Striders3:24:15
291Delaney ImpeyWanderers Athletic ClubM3:24:27
292Mafemane MahlahlaneArcadiaM3:24:29
293Ryan MathabaUniversity of JohannesburgM3:24:34
294Gina PocockJohannesburg Country ClubF3:24:36
295Arnold Monamme3:24:38
296Norman KicheAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:24:41
297Patrick MajoziNedbank Running ClubM3:24:44
298Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM3:24:45
299Clive HogarthStridersM3:24:46
300Isaiah MalatjiJeppe QuondamM3:24:50
301Tlhalefang MtombeniTeam VitalityM3:24:51
302Lindsay van AswegenKempton Road RunnersF3:24:57
303Ngwanamonna Simon MothapoFar North Running Club3:24:58
304Jan MakgothaCorrectional Services3:25:00
305Lugcino MpongwanaTeam VitalityM3:25:02
306Abram MahlanguAzania Athletic ClubM3:25:02
307Stephen KarnavosJeppe QuondamM3:25:05
308Evangelos KarnavosJeppe QuondamM3:25:08
309Wilfred KhonjeAerobics 4 AllM3:25:27
310Sindi Patricia NtandaRoodepoort3:25:48
311Thebe MosegediABSA PrideM3:25:51
312Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM3:25:51
313Allowance MashegoTeam VitalityM3:25:54
314Evans MoyoNedbank Running ClubM3:25:59
315Itumeleng DipitsiGoldfields FET CollegeM3:26:00
316Mxolisi MfeneCarnival City Runners3:26:10
317Sizwe QuloChillie Running ClubM3:26:11
318Hadley MccormickRun Zone Athletic Club3:26:14
319Justice MathipaTsakaneM3:26:22
320Paul TheronNedbank Running ClubM3:26:30
321Ernest Du ToitAlbertonM3:26:40
322Sarah Sparks3:26:44
323Willie WatsonWingate Road RunnersM3:26:54
324Jeffrey NkunaModikwaM3:27:10
325Bethuel MlamboNedbank Running ClubM3:27:18
326Anele MaqubelaMercedes-Benz3:27:22
327Danie BarnardM3:27:27
328Sthembiso GcabaAzania Athletic ClubM3:27:30
329David LekalakalaSebenzaM3:27:30
330Leo MeyerRandburg HarriersM3:27:33
331Warren FoordRoodepoortM3:27:35
332Setlhare ThatengAnglo AmericanM3:27:37
333Robson MazibisaRand Athletic ClubM3:27:49
334Celumusa Phillip DladlaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:27:49
335Zenzele MofokengTeam Vitality3:27:50
336Mpha Bernard MhlangaAdventists Athletic Club3:27:51
337Kgabo Theophilus ManamelaTop RunnersM3:27:52
338Sello Kinsley MogadimeRainbow3:27:53
339Barry Maitland-StuartM3:27:54
340Karen BroughMurray & RobertsF3:27:54
341Johannes VilakaziTeam VitalityM3:27:54
342Thifhelimbilu MatshakatshiRun/Walk for Life3:28:06
343Rodney HundermarkGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:28:12
344Khomotso Comfort MalatjiDaveyton HeartsM3:28:15
345Simon MgqunyanaTuksM3:28:19
346Marc DanielBenoni NorthernsM3:28:23
347Ignatius Nhlakanipho KhumaloManoni3:28:25
348David BarnesRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:28:25
349Koena MpatiMoletjie Athletic ClubM3:28:29
350Michael MiddletonWanderers Athletic ClubM3:28:35
351Vincent de ReuckBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:28:43
352Mafera KgwaleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:28:46
353Vuyo Gladwill DubaOrlando3:28:48
354Trott Wkk MphahleleEskom Gijimas3:28:57
355Moshe NgobeRicohM3:28:58
356Temane RapolaiBedfordview Country ClubM3:28:59
357Vuyani MahlongweM3:29:07
358Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM3:29:09
359Njabulo MavundlaDiepkloofM3:29:14
360Keith DalyGermiston Callies HarriersM3:29:16
361Adrian GeekieFloridaM3:29:16
362Michael SitholeBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:29:16
363Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM3:29:17
364Themba MsibiBenoni NorthernsM3:29:20
365Ernest Mmeli DubazanaSprings Platinum Refinery3:29:29
366Zacharia BotsaleSibanye StillwaterM3:29:29
367Patrick NendouvhadaTeam VitalityM3:29:31
368Sibusiso NgwenaTeam VitalityM3:29:35
369Jacob RamatheACSAM3:29:39
370Jan ScheepersStridersM3:29:40
371Shaun AlcockBenoni Northerns3:29:40
372Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:29:41
373Thivhusiwi Reuben MatumbaMTNM3:29:44
374Armstrong Valela KhosaEast Rand Kayak3:29:56
375Moses LetlhakuDepartment of Public WorksM3:30:04
376Theo AdamsLiberty Life Athletic ClubM3:30:04
377Kagiso MbeluAfrican BankM3:30:07
378Ndabezinhle NdlovuCarlton Athletic ClubM3:30:13
379Gunther KruseJohannesburg Country ClubM3:30:13
380Tessa TshabalalaSoul CityF3:30:16
381Zuko BooiVarsity KudusM3:30:16
382Charles SibiyaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:30:17
383Cheryl-Lynn CeronieKempton Road RunnersF3:30:19
384Johannes MalazaAnglo AmericanM3:30:20
385Phumlani MthembuRainbowM3:30:25
386Mulutanyi Stanley SelsaniStriders3:30:28
387John BlackRandburg HarriersM3:30:31
388Xolani MsomiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubM3:30:36
389Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM3:30:36
390Nsikelelo MkhizeBedfordview Country ClubM3:30:37
391Fulufhelo GadivhanaCorrectional Services3:30:38
392Njabulo ButheleziMiddelburgM3:30:38
393Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM3:30:39
394Nkosinathi MasekoTeam VitalityM3:30:41
395Patrick MoropeneDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:30:41
396Godfrey MolekaneSparM3:30:43
397 Nicolus Masinga 3:30:48
398Bevan Du PlessisJohannesburg Country Club3:30:48
399Jabulani Moses NtlabatiCarlton Athletic ClubM3:30:53
400Moses BaloyiM3:30:54
401Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:30:58
402Nelson KganyagoACSAM3:31:07
403Paul BarkerBorn2RunM3:31:14
404Toni ModibaOpenserve Athletic ClubM3:31:20
405 Toni Modiba Openserve Athletic ClubM 3:31:21
406Michal MüllerSasol (Secunda)M3:31:32
407Bruce KingJeppe QuondamM3:31:35
408Oupa Ronald MphuthiJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:31:36
409Mdutywa MpondoStridersM3:31:37
410Willem SwartTeam Vitality3:31:39
411Elias BokabaRand Athletic ClubM3:31:41
412David MonarengBenoni NorthernsM3:31:41
413Mduduzi Johannes NyalungaNgodwana Marathon ClubM3:31:57
414Prudence Bongiwe SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF3:31:59
415Pule SetshediTeam VitalityM3:32:20
416Donald SampsonNedbank Running ClubM3:32:25
417Bradley Oakley-BrownFit 2000M3:32:25
418Mncanyiswa DlokovanaHarambeM3:32:40
419Makhosi NyamelaM3:32:48
420Adriaan JonkerJeppe QuondamM3:32:51
421Mduduzi Joseph MtshaliKlerksdorpM3:32:57
422Mmusi MolefeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:33:11
423Mark-Antony FigueiraStandard Bank3:33:19
424Zamekile Richard RasmeniEbenezer3:33:21
425Tiisetso DibetsoVukani Cycling ClubM3:33:22
426Siphosethu DukaSoweto HeartsM3:33:22
427Rudolf OberholzerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:33:23
428Thabo Petrus MotsoenengCorobrik3:33:24
429Emile MyburghIreneM3:33:32
430Hendry SithebeHarmony3:33:36
431Makhudu Solly Prince MolepoTeam Vitality3:33:39
432Sanyana BhudaBenoni NorthernsM3:33:46
433Mandienkosi MdlongwaAmpa Athletic Club3:33:48
434Nkululeko MthimkhuluNedbank Running Club3:33:50
435Lebogang Tennson KolaCarlton Athletic Club3:33:57
436Joshua FranciscoTeam Vitality3:34:00
437Bongani BilankuluFat CatsM3:34:02
438Tokollo TauFat CatsM3:34:02
439Caiphus ShilengeFat CatsM3:34:03
440Mpepe MehlapeTeam VitalityM3:34:03
441Vongani MashileM3:34:03
442Joseph Kgoduma3:34:15
443Mlandeli MtwesiCity of EkurhuleniM3:34:23
444Saul GlassGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:34:23
445Bhekizizwe NdiweniAdventists Athletic ClubM3:34:24
446Chad CostaGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:34:24
447Legasa SerokaBenoni Northerns3:34:31
448Burger LindeTeam VitalityM3:34:32
449Stephen MoagiM3:34:38
450Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM3:34:42
451Hein SwartWingate Road RunnersM3:34:50
452Chris ThurmanTeam Vitality3:35:05
453Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS3:35:09
454Seth DhlaminiCorrectional ServicesM3:35:15
455 Tebogo Makame Bedfordview Country ClubM 3:35:16
456Brian DlaminiThe Runner's StoreM3:35:17
457Klaus BartelsBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:35:18
458Diana NorthJohannesburg Country Club3:35:19
459Ratlou Walter MalatjeOlifantsfonteinM3:35:23
460Martin MukwevhoStandard BankM3:35:23
461Sizwe MsomiSCAW HarriersM3:35:24
462Asaf Monotsha ChegoOlifantsfontein3:35:31
463Nicky WebbRandburg HarriersF3:36:00
464Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:36:00
465 Bongani Mkhize M 3:36:06
466Kobus BekkerTeam Vitality3:36:08
467Leonard MasangoTeam VitalityM3:36:09
468Benny SefumeAmpa Athletic ClubM3:36:10
469Tumelo RamaokaFat CatsM3:36:10
470 Khulekani Buthelezi M 3:36:11
471Robert MolepoJeppe Quondam3:36:25
472Leon ClaassenTeam VitalityM3:36:27
473Avril HalsteadF3:36:35
474Mzwandile NdebelaLesedi Athletic Club3:36:39
475Collins MaphangaPolokwane3:36:48
476Michael NkosiShalom Marathon ClubM3:36:48
477Oupa Don SomanjeTotalM3:36:50
478Loyiso PethuRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:36:57
479Bonokwakhe GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:37:01
480Seisonyana Bennett MotsumiEmfuleni3:37:02
481Desmond RaphaduAzania Athletic ClubM3:37:04
482Martine BakerRand Athletic ClubF3:37:05
483Nick BlackRand Athletic Club3:37:05
484Siphosethu KhanyileAzania Athletic Club3:37:05
485Gregory BlackRand Athletic ClubM3:37:05
486Mbuso DlaminiGolden FootM3:37:06
487Lesedi RakgokongEskom GijimasM3:37:12
488Jan MaboyaSCAW HarriersM3:37:13
489Simon MontshaSouth African Post OfficeM3:37:14
490Tshite MasikeEskom - GN3:37:14
491Mamodupi TsimaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club3:37:15
492Promise NyamelaTeam Vitality3:37:21
493Privilege MangeziKempton Road Runners3:37:38
494Roberto de PrettoBedfordview Country ClubM3:37:41
495 Lammy Tsebe Kagiso StridersM 3:37:42
496Thabo Godfrey MabitsiRainbow3:37:49
497Shonisani RamaruSAPSM3:37:56
498Lucky MashauFarananiM3:37:59
499Maine MokubungEmfuleniM3:38:01
500Pieter PretoriusPolokwaneM3:38:02
501Mark ApkerSunninghill StridersM3:38:05
502Shimane LekgoathiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club3:38:07
503Willem PotgieterRandburg HarriersM3:38:08
504Denise de SouzaRandburg HarriersF3:38:09
505Mark NurickJohannesburg HarriersM3:38:09
506Robert MalanTeam Vitality3:38:13
507David LekawaCarleton HarriersM3:38:22
508Madie BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersM3:38:30
509Sehogane Patrick MashabelaCity of EkurhuleniM3:38:31
510Adriaan van BrakelTeam VitalityM3:38:32
511Arshad MahomedTeam VitalityM3:38:38
512Roelof Du Plessis3:38:43
513Michael NgcoboOnderbergM3:38:45
514Ross McmurdoBenoni NorthernsM3:38:46
515Phuti Joseph SerumulaK-Way Gallopers3:38:51
516Moseri LecheleleLeeuwkop3:38:52
517Clara BettonSunninghill StridersF3:38:52
518Goodman HlatshwayoDaxina StridersM3:39:01
519Lauren ArgallJeppe Quondam3:39:01
520Smart TepeyaSebenzaM3:39:02
521Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM3:39:02
522Phumlani MfihloTop Runners3:39:02
523Dominic ZondoTeam VitalityM3:39:02
524Maredi Alfred MphahleleFordM3:39:02
525Rabelani RamukhuvhathiThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:39:02
526Gustav TerryNedbank Running ClubM3:39:02
527Philani NzimandeAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:39:02
528Mpolokeng TseleF3:39:03
529Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:39:04
530Piet MathebolaRun Zone Athletic Club3:39:10
531Johannes Isaiah DlaminiCorrectional ServicesM3:39:16
532Jacobus MyburghHi-Performance MidasM3:39:17
533Wayne ReadheadJeppe QuondamM3:39:21
534Tristan Dos SantosJeppe Quondam3:39:22
535Yunis FrancisPiratesM3:39:23
536Schalk VisagieVoortrekker MonumentM3:39:26
537Michael Frantzeskou3:39:27
538Eullet MabundaSlyza Athletic ClubM3:39:28
539Mduduzi MbokaziM3:39:35
540David FormbyRand Athletic ClubM3:39:35
541 Nkululeko Mazibuko Standard BankM 3:39:43
542Albert Lesiba MmotlaneK-Way Gallopers3:39:46
543Nkosana MabizelaAnglo AmericanM3:39:52
544Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM3:39:53
545Sello MahlanguTeam VitalityM3:39:53
546Tony TimmBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:39:55
547Sinethemba GogwanaRainbow3:39:56
548Jason Band3:39:56
549Mashudu Samuel MmbengeniBedfordview Country ClubM3:39:57
550 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 3:39:58
551Julia Lin3:40:01
552Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM3:40:05
553Pure NdlovuKwaThema StridersM3:40:05
554Gavin LindsayBenoni NorthernsM3:40:12
555Neil Du PlessisRandburg HarriersM3:40:15
556Eric MyeniEskom GijimasM3:40:16
557Caitlin TraceyRandburg Harriers3:40:17
558Bhekizenzo Lindani NxeleSAPS3:40:28
559Tshinyadzo MudauEskom GijimasM3:40:30
560Chris FerreiraTuksM3:40:31
561John FleetwoodJeppe Quondam3:40:42
562Silas PhoshokoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:40:47
563Bongani MlangeniTsutsumaniM3:40:48
564Grant WrightBenoni NorthernsM3:40:50
565Zibuse DlaminiPanorama Running ClubM3:40:54
566Monwabisi MgewuSibanye StillwaterM3:40:57
567Sipho Martin MabandeAnglo AmericanM3:41:01
568Ian BensonPiratesM3:41:02
569Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM3:41:02
570Simon MadondoAlbertonM3:41:03
571Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:41:07
572Anania NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM3:41:09
573Nicki RyderRand Athletic ClubF3:41:10
574Thapelo Abel MakganyugaManong Athletic Club3:41:15
575Likani LebaniThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:41:18
576Luyanda MnyanduAdventists Athletic ClubM3:41:21
577Caron GieseRand Athletic Club3:41:22
578Kobus van AsIreneM3:41:27
579Fhedzisani Andrew MaluseleCorobrik3:41:31
580Morris MatheSibanye Athletic ClubM3:41:34
581Thokozani Jameson DlaminiK-Way Gallopers3:41:35
582John Boikie MabenaAnglo American3:41:38
583Amos TjianeNedbank Running ClubM3:41:43
584Kelvin MoyoAdventists Athletic Club3:41:46
585 Mduduzi Mabena M 3:41:46
586Thabiso MothibeRainbowM3:41:48
587Michael-John JudgeWanderers Athletic ClubM3:41:48
588Botsotso MndaweRainbowM3:41:51
589Bethwell BanguleSibanye Athletic Club3:41:53
590 Mduduzi Luthuli M 3:42:05
591Gibson Magodie NdlovuWhite CityM3:42:08
592Christopher van der MerweTeam Vitality3:42:09
593Mpho Ramuhulu3:42:15
594Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM3:42:15
595Isaac MdakaRainbow3:42:16
596Rantsho MolotjaTeam Vitality3:42:16
597Thomas Arnoldus de WetTzaneenM3:42:17
598Enock MohodiBenoni NorthernsM3:42:24
599Benny Mashilo MalokaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:38
600Rantshabi MoepiTeam VitalityM3:42:39
601Halifex Masisi MatlalaSoweto Athletic ClubM3:42:45
602Nkuthalo MoyoTeam VitalityM3:42:46
603Elias MafunjoKlerksdorpM3:42:53
604Matlabe ItumelengAganang Fitness3:43:03
605Maison MaimelaUmjantshi SocialM3:43:04
606Siviwe KoyanaM3:43:06
607Vela NgcoboSAPSM3:43:12
608Michael CookRandburg HarriersM3:43:14
609Paul BirkettTeam VitalityM3:43:24
610Lawrence NhlongoDaveyton Hearts3:43:24
611Mlondi MashininiTeam Vitality3:43:24
612Simon GavhiTeam VitalityM3:43:32
613Festinus HornSunninghill StridersM3:43:40
614Johannes PretoriusTeam Vitality3:43:40
615Philemon MoiloaOrlando3:43:42
616Ronny MotauDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM3:43:42
617Modibedi MokoenaKatlehongM3:43:47
618Leanne GroblerJeppe QuondamF3:44:04
619Tony MoholiM3:44:09
620Michael FarahSouth African Reserve BankM3:44:09
621Mikea KubayiFat CatsM3:44:11
622 Tirelo Kgoloko 3:44:12
623Michael ShawRand Athletic ClubM3:44:15
624Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:44:17
625Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiCity of EkurhuleniM3:44:25
626Lerato MawelaTeam VitalityM3:44:26
627Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM3:44:40
628Mark TaitPiratesM3:44:49
629David SefatsaJohnson MattheyM3:44:56
630Piet Moepula PhochanaEskom Gijimas3:44:56
631Tshepo TwalaAnglo AmericanM3:45:07
632Siphiwe Lucky ZondoStandard Bank3:45:16
633Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM3:45:26
634Clive TshoaediDaveyton HeartsM3:45:36
635Basky Leornard SilindaDaveyton HeartsM3:45:36
636Lizo SikoTeam VitalityM3:45:43
637Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM3:45:50
638Ashraf SnymanTeam VitalityM3:45:54
639Bruce BarkerTeam VitalityM3:45:54
640Moagi ThipeUlindaM3:45:55
641 Ncedo Geza Adventists Athletic ClubM 3:45:57
642Yolo MatakaEyethu Athletic ClubM3:45:58
643Craig SparksTuksM3:46:05
644Ilse SparksTuksF3:46:06
645Unathi MadoloGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club3:46:07
646Sharheed KassimPegasusM3:46:16
647Rashid KassimPegasusM3:46:17
648Arthur MlangeniManoniM3:46:20
649Onke Gegela3:46:22
650David RiversJohannesburg CanoeM3:46:26
651Mathews PooeTeam VitalityM3:46:30
652Doctor VilakaziMultiChoiceM3:46:31
653Suyen ThornhillRocky Road Runners3:46:37
654James HaydockOld EdwardianM3:46:40
655Nare MatlalaTeam VitalityM3:46:45
656Vuyisile MfecaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:46:47
657Canirsuis (sammy) LempeEmfuleni3:46:49
658Kgabo MphelaSouth African Post OfficeM3:46:50
659Ferdinand van TonderStridersM3:46:51
660Matshidiso John MabalaPolokwaneM3:46:53
661 Walter Gahler Voortrekker MonumentM 3:46:53
662Tumelo MaganoBorn2RunM3:46:55
663Thembokuhle BhenguSunninghill StridersM3:47:00
664Stephen Johannes MsimangoBenoni Northerns3:47:00
665Sibusiso ZwaneTeam VitalityM3:47:03
666Sandile GxavuSunninghill StridersM3:47:06
667Barry ClarkeNedbank Running ClubM3:47:09
668Steven Cox3:47:14
669Emmelia MashegwanaFit 2000F3:47:14
670Richard NeneAmpa Athletic ClubM3:47:15
671Sya MaphalalaRun@Out3:47:16
672John SterleyRandburg HarriersM3:47:21
673Albert GreeffRandburg HarriersM3:47:21
674 Bheki Shongwe Shalom Marathon ClubM 3:47:22
675Joe MthimunyeJeppe QuondamM3:47:26
676Phillip SeshokaDiepkloofM3:47:27
677Sikhumbuzo MadiDiepkloofM3:47:28
678Hlengiwe RadebeTeam VitalityF3:47:31
679Cleopas HwinyaTeam VitalityM3:47:36
680Ian LawlessTeam VitalityM3:47:38
681Thamsanqa Lawrence NgubeniNedbank Running ClubM3:47:38
682Christopher LayRand Road WarriorsM3:47:39
683Darren WebbJeppe QuondamM3:47:40
684Bushu MotlhagodiRoodepoortM3:47:43
685Lwazi PambukaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:47:47
686Changfeng XueBedfordview Country Club3:47:48
687Jabu Daniel MasanguCoaldustM3:47:49
688Machuene ShapoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM3:47:49
689Thomas MubingiElokishiniM3:47:49
690Gert SmitLewensentrumM3:47:50
691Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM3:47:51
692Boyzee NxumaloAnglo AmericanM3:47:51
693Kuye MthethwaTeam Vitality3:47:54
694Alan NooyJeppe QuondamM3:47:54
695Othusitse MotlhwaringVaal Reefs Marathon Club3:47:58
696Jeff MongweTeam Vitality3:47:59
697Aluwani DathiNedbank Running ClubM3:48:05
698Evelyn BothaGreen Mile Athletic Club3:48:05
699Dumisani DliwayoDaveyton HeartsM3:48:08
700 Floris Potgieter Bedfordview Country Club 3:48:09
701Mapepane MahlanguK-Way GallopersM3:48:13
702Sibusiso NgubeniStandard BankM3:48:21
703Bhekimpilo KhumaloTeam VitalityM3:48:22
704Sandile MkhizeVarsity KudusM3:48:26
705Sifiso Isabel NcubeNedbank Running ClubF3:48:26
706Welile MdungeTeam VitalityM3:48:29
707Phila SitholeTeam VitalityM3:48:32
708Joey Mmanoko MatudungSpar3:48:40
709Sivuyile BanjwaFloridaM3:48:41
710Itumeleng PhirisiKomatsuM3:48:41
711Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF3:48:53
712Ntombifuthi Rosemary MkhizeRocky Road RunnersF3:48:53
713Bongani ZikalalaTeam VitalityM3:49:00
714Jean-Francois Gautier3:49:06
715Frederic Mury3:49:06
716Matthew WillisBenoni NorthernsM3:49:07
717Mark DingleBenoni NorthernsM3:49:07
718Jannie GroblerMagnolia Road RunnersM3:49:07
719Kirsten RouxBenoni Northerns3:49:08
720Mark PhipsonRand Athletic ClubM3:49:08
721 Wesley Mudadi Team VitalityM 3:49:08
722Dries BeetgeTeam VitalityM3:49:10
723 Khomotso Mokgonyana Team VitalityF 3:49:16
724Rene VollgraaffKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubF3:49:17
725Howard JuliusAlbertonM3:49:19
726Sibusiso VilaneBorn to WinM3:49:23
727Andile NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:49:25
728Lucas FunaniAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:49:25
729Vusi NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM3:49:27
730Thabiso KobeDaveyton HeartsM3:49:29
731Abraham SonqisheTsutsumaniM3:49:37
732Richard JubberRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:49:39
733Lucas RakgolelaTeam VitalityM3:49:44
734 Samantha Morard Standard BankF 3:49:51
735Brian ClarkeFloridaM3:49:52
736Valerie WatsonMurray & Roberts3:49:59
737Charles MbokaziFit 20003:50:03
738Vusumuzi DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:50:03
739Thabo SauhatsiHoney LotusM3:50:07
740Kgeledi Alfred MorulaneFord3:50:08
741Erick SileRand Athletic ClubM3:50:09
742Thabo MarumoRand Athletic ClubM3:50:14
743Tokologo Ngoasheng3:50:14
744Mathemba BentsileCorrectional ServicesM3:50:15
745Reghardt BooysenMeyerton3:50:21
746Lesiba Piet MautlaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:50:22
747Magwai JonasFolang Mokerong Athletic Club3:50:23
748Mawethu SomaciMorningside Country Club3:50:29
749Dibanisile LuzipoArmscorM3:50:31
750Tokai MundalamoPikitup Athletic Club3:50:31
751Lizwi MasondoTeam VitalityM3:50:32
752Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM3:50:34
753Victor McunuM3:50:37
754Mphakathi NdzambaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:50:39
755Andrew ShikwalakwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:41
756Uri MarksRocky Road Runners3:50:43
757Theresa MoalusiTeam VitalityF3:50:43
758Joseph SangweniUkhoziM3:50:43
759Joel KasanaboAnglo American Thermal Coal3:50:50
760Victor Kgabo LegodiAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:50:56
761Dennis MothelesiColossus AerobicM3:51:00
762Siyabonga ThusiZwakalaM3:51:03
763Thomas NgobeniMeadowlandsM3:51:04
764Bongane KhumaloTeam VitalityM3:51:04
765Komegni NoubactepFat CatsM3:51:05
766Ahmad AlliRocky Road RunnersM3:51:06
767Roelien HenrySunninghill StridersF3:51:07
768Owen MutetwaRandburg HarriersM3:51:08
769Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM3:51:08
770Moses TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:51:11
771Edward OrapelengTeam Vitality3:51:12
772Tshimangadzo MuteleFarananiM3:51:12
773Paul MuhlamaenzaJeppe Quondam3:51:17
774Thabo MalesaNedbank Running ClubM3:51:17
775Mavis MapheteEskom GijimasF3:51:18
776Bongani DladlaDiepkloofM3:51:28
777Mongezi BindaDiepkloofM3:51:28
778Nivea SekeleOrlandoF3:51:33
779Sandy MadzhieIreneM3:51:40
780Sandile NkosiBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM3:51:41
781Fabian NamRocky Road RunnersM3:51:42
782David SemaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:51:43
783Nhlanhla KubhekaTeam ButterflyM3:51:47
784Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM3:51:48
785Kgampi BapelaIDCM3:51:51
786Jayson BuyskesIreneM3:51:52
787Edward Mosana3:51:52
788Matome RasekgalaMzansi Athletic ClubM3:51:52
789Shirley SasebolaPolokwaneF3:51:52
790Alan de HaasPanorama Running ClubM3:51:53
791Selome MashiloSABC3:51:54
792Lebogang Elizabeth NdabaKwaThema Striders3:51:54
793Motsekuoa Shadrack MaponoponoAwesome Runners3:51:55
794 Kimberly Bailey 3:51:56
795Brandon SmithRandburg HarriersM3:51:57
796Vishal ShrivastavaVarsity KudusM3:51:57
797John Chigole BandaEskom GijimasM3:51:59
798Kgosiemang Christopher MorakeKagiso StridersM3:51:59
799Leymon MotjwasheleEskom GijimasM3:52:06
800Sharon BarnardTeam VitalityF3:52:21
801Boitumelo ShupingCorrectional Services3:52:21
802Carol ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:52:23
803Pieter van Deventer32Gi3:52:23
804Michael KirkbyJeppe QuondamM3:52:24
805Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:52:25
806Saul BuysNedbank Running ClubM3:52:36
807Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:52:38
808Hangwani MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubM3:52:40
809Mpho MasogaArcadiaM3:52:57
810Dumisani GamaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:52:59
811Mcacisi FakudeLesedi Athletic ClubM3:52:59
812Lishobane HlapisiVaal Reefs Marathon Club3:53:00
813Dewald van NiekerkFit 2000M3:53:05
814Dominic MatheAlbertonM3:53:07
815Clifford Sizwe SokhelaTeam VitalityM3:53:07
816 Petrus Ramukgubedi 3:53:07
817Duduzile ZuluSAPSF3:53:14
818Michel FodouopVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM3:53:17
819James HauptfleischSunninghill StridersM3:53:23
820Richard WelchTeam VitalityM3:53:24
821Mark NunanRand Athletic ClubM3:53:27
822Gary BaynhamTeam VitalityM3:53:27
823 Mhleli Gabada M 3:53:29
824Goodsherpard NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:53:32
825James MasingeEbenezerM3:53:34
826Saluleko Bigboy ButhuleziNedbank Running Club3:53:35
827Candice HumphreyJeppe QuondamF3:53:44
828Kutlo DichabaArcelorMittalM3:53:47
829Phuti MahanyeleExxaroM3:53:51
830Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:53:53
831Claire McgilpRandburg HarriersF3:53:55
832Mongezi JuquHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:54:00
833Caroline JostenTeam VitalityF3:54:01
834Andrew LockeOld EdwardianM3:54:01
835Nelisa MotsepaKwaThema StridersF3:54:01
836Modupi LeshiloTeam VitalityM3:54:06
837Thifhelimbilu MudauDEAF3:54:08
838Mzwandile NgemaNedbank Running ClubM3:54:10
839Nokwanda TshivhaseMakanaF3:54:11
840Thabo MokebeRunning InnM3:54:16
841Tshilidzi LitholeTeam VitalityM3:54:17
842Zane Tafadzwa MheyamwaLegends Athletic ClubM3:54:24
843Guideman MbinyasheEskom GijimasM3:54:24
844Ignatius MolawaStridersM3:54:38
845Phadishi SebetheFar North Running Club3:54:48
846Madice Philemon Matlou3:54:49
847Koboro KomaneSCAW HarriersM3:54:52
848Idris AbrahamsRandburg HarriersM3:54:53
849Archibald GumedeGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:54:54
850Etienne LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:54:55
851Mzwakhe KhanyileSasolM3:54:55
852Retshedisitswe MebaloEskom GijimasM3:54:56
853Robert MeyerBoot Camp Athletic ClubM3:54:58
854Elvis MadibaModikwa3:54:59
855Tebogo MarediSITA Athletic ClubM3:55:00
856Daniel XabaSouth African Airways3:55:05
857Rapule SetukeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:55:06
858Julia BarnettRun Zone Athletic ClubF3:55:09
859 Thulani Mashaba SasolM 3:55:10
860Darrin CardosoTeam VitalityM3:55:11
861Veronica WarmingtonBedfordview Country ClubF3:55:15
862Sello MocheKwaThema StridersM3:55:26
863 Lehlohonolo Moate M 3:55:26
864Malcolm HaefnerTeam VitalityM3:55:27
865Fh ElzarifRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:55:28
866Andrew Lekgowanyama LedwabaSouth African Reserve BankM3:55:29
867Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:55:30
868Mark PattleBenoni NorthernsM3:55:30
869Bhekithemba Siyabonga ThwalaSABC3:55:31
870Jacqueline DayBedfordview Country ClubF3:55:33
871Mark AlcockTzaneen3:55:33
872Sibosiso NkalaTeam VitalityM3:55:33
873Jacques BezuidenhoutTeam VitalityM3:55:35
874Ryno EdwardsMiddelburg3:55:38
875Leon JoubertMiddelburgM3:55:38
876Candice MahlareChillie Running ClubF3:55:40
877Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM3:55:40
878Elize FenwickAlbertonF3:55:40
879Nelson Dos Santos3:55:41
880Eric MushokwaSibanye StillwaterM3:55:55
881Anele SiwaTeam Vitality3:55:57
882Karabo LegotsaM3:56:04
883Ronny NdhlovuRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:56:06
884Obakeng SebonaTeam VitalityM3:56:07
885 Viviane Lang Nedbank Running ClubF 3:56:08
886Jarryd MillerWanderers Athletic ClubM3:56:12
887Freddy MokatsePhiri Athletic ClubM3:56:12
888Andrew CroweRoodepoortM3:56:13
889Eugene GerberM3:56:20
890Tyrone WalkerTeam Vitality3:56:21
891Zenna MullerMagnolia Road RunnersF3:56:24
892Hassan SitoleEbonyM3:56:27
893Franky TitoParadise Quality LifestyleM3:56:29
894Craig van DykBenoni NorthernsM3:56:31
895Dirk BloemTeam VitalityM3:56:31
896Thabang MehlomakuluDiepkloofM3:56:33
897Stephens ThobaneArcadia3:56:34
898Mathula MabenaTransnetM3:56:34
899Gaolebalwe RamorulaSouth African BreweriesM3:56:35
900Manuel AlvesCarleton HarriersM3:56:35
901Thobanjalo NkabindeNCP Chlorchem3:56:36
902Samson ZubaneBenoni Harriers3:56:37
903Raymond ChimatiraTeam VitalityM3:56:40
904Mmathapelo MoichelaAthletics for AllF3:56:42
905Phakamani MhlongoUkhoziM3:56:42
906George SpeelmanOld MutualM3:56:43
907Makomane Michael MokwalaIreneM3:56:47
908Andisa MnqandiTeam VitalityF3:56:47
909Kenny LekgauRainbowM3:56:49
910Sello Simon GaleboeAganang Fitness3:56:57
911Sello GaleboeAganang Fitness3:56:57
912Martin TaylorAdventure RacingM3:56:59
913 Thabo Mokotong Team VitalityM 3:56:59
914Wayne van StraatenNedbank Running ClubM3:57:06
915Pieter VenterTeam VitalityM3:57:06
916Benjamin Tinyiko MasheleLesedi Athletic Club3:57:09
917Maribulla NtuliSAPSM3:57:11
918Samson Kombe SikazweRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:57:11
919Hj NelM3:57:14
920Andile SibayaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:57:15
921Aubrey MmamakokoManong Athletic ClubM3:57:18
922 Sifiso Ndaba Run Zone Athletic ClubM 3:57:19
923Moses GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic Club3:57:20
924 Stanley Kgwedi Sunninghill StridersM 3:57:21
925 Attwell Rivalani Mushwana M 3:57:22
926Mpoku Given MaepaCarleton HarriersM3:57:23
927Marni van den BerghTeam VitalityF3:57:25
928Arina de KlerkWingate Road RunnersF3:57:25
929Rudy JansenStandard BankM3:57:25
930Thamsanqa MkhwanaziParadise Quality LifestyleM3:57:26
931Kama LebonaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:57:27
932John MugglestoneRocky Road RunnersM3:57:29
933Erick MatlouMultotec Athletic Club3:57:31
934Bongani NdlovuGermiston Callies Harriers3:57:34
935Adam RendellSunninghill StridersM3:57:45
936 Silas Matlala Team Vitality 3:57:47
937Alec AustenBenoni NorthernsM3:57:49
938William MojaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:57:54
939Barileng HlongwaneRustenburgM3:57:58
940 Chris Greyling Standard BankM 3:58:00
941Raesetsa Linas HopaneStandard Bank3:58:00
942Keri Swift32GiF3:58:06
943Refilwe MokgosiTeam VitalityF3:58:06
944Vincent GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubM3:58:07
945Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:58:07
946Ephraim MagopaneCorrectional ServicesM3:58:09
947Landani MavundaArcadiaM3:58:10
948Lebogang MooketsiArcadiaM3:58:10
949Alice CoetserWarmbathsF3:58:11
950 Dylan Jackson Rand Road WarriorsM 3:58:11
951Phetane Patrick PhetaneRocky Road Runners3:58:14
952Albert SitholeSpar3:58:17
953Ruan Du Toit3:58:17
954Jonathon BeardRocky Road RunnersM3:58:19
955Moeketsi Johannes NovemberSAPS3:58:20
956Riaan PrinslooIreneM3:58:20
957Vusi MpofuNedbank Running ClubM3:58:23
958Robert BlendEskom GijimasM3:58:24
959Velile MemelaWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:58:24
960Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF3:58:25
961Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM3:58:26
962Johannes A DriesBenoni Northerns3:58:26
963Craig TurtonBenoni NorthernsM3:58:28
964Mojalefa MositoOpenserve Athletic ClubM3:58:29
965 Siyabulela May Team VitalityM 3:58:30
966Steven HillMTNM3:58:30
967Chester KanBedfordview Country ClubM3:58:33
968Dumisane NdimandeSunward SlipstreamersM3:58:45
969Petrus KhozaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:58:56
970Lesiba MasogaMamelodi Athletic ClubM3:58:56
971Goitseone DipaleAnglo AmericanM3:58:56
972Wellington SibandeRandburg HarriersM3:58:56
973Sanku Meko3:58:56
974Johannes MphuthiRand Water Athletic ClubM3:58:56
975Lawrance MatsapolaSasolM3:58:57
976Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM3:58:57
977Sipho MthombeniMamelodi Athletic ClubM3:58:57
978Mihloti ShipalanaKrugersdorp Road RunnersM3:58:57
979Theophilus MeveniEyethu Athletic ClubM3:58:57
980Daniel TlakaMamelodi Athletic ClubM3:58:57
981Lebogang Daniel MasilelaMamelodi Athletic ClubM3:58:57
982Nchoke RaphelaChamberM3:58:57
983Samuel BafitiSibanye Stillwater3:58:58
984Kwena PapolaPolokwaneM3:58:58
985Mpatle Peter MoabeloMamelodi Athletic Club3:58:58
986Buckley UsherGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:58:58
987Rakgadi BaloyiCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF3:58:59
988Tsholofelo NkoliTeam VitalityM3:58:59
989Mabuza MabuzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:58:59
990Phutyane Joseph MehlapeAccentureM3:58:59
991Sifiso NeneSouth African National Defence ForceM3:59:00
992Thokozani DubeDiepkloofM3:59:00
993Thulane NgeleABSA Pride3:59:01
994Mxolisi JonasTake It Easy Athletic Club3:59:05
995Wellington PhillipsCorrectional ServicesM3:59:08
996Gerhard SchutteKhosa Road RunnersM3:59:11
997Greig PringleMagnolia Road RunnersM3:59:12
998Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:59:13
999Melanie BarrowSunninghill StridersF3:59:13
1000Thabiso PitsoTeam Vitality3:59:14
1001Antonio PooeTeam VitalityM3:59:18
1002Beau MasangoCarlton Athletic ClubM3:59:18
1003Tim PikorPiratesM3:59:18
1004Jared WatersTeam VitalityM3:59:19
1005Joseph ZondoMeyerton3:59:19
1006James NyatondoBenoni NorthernsM3:59:20
1007Teboho PhekoRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:59:22
1008Tlangelani MaswanganyiNedbank Running ClubM3:59:22
1009Macdonald MotjwanaSAPS3:59:24
1010Sibusiso XabaStandard BankM3:59:24
1011 Lehlohonolo Lenyehelo 3:59:24
1012Thembinkosi NzuzaShalom Marathon ClubM3:59:25
1013Makhosonke DhladhlaShalom Marathon ClubM3:59:26
1014Basil FreitasLiberty Own Your LifeM3:59:28
1015Michael DaviesRandburg HarriersM3:59:29
1016Dushanka AndjelopoljJohannesburg Country Club3:59:31
1017Seregobonoa Evans LentsoaneKwaThema Striders3:59:32
1018Millicent ShaiRustenburgF3:59:33
1019John MositoRustenburgM3:59:33
1020Tshepiso LetlapeRun/Walk for LifeM3:59:36
1021Peter Convens3:59:39
1022Ngoato KekanaThe Runner's StoreM3:59:41
1023Tammy MzamoHoney LotusM3:59:41
1024Fairbridge Chiwa AphaneLesedi Athletic Club3:59:42
1025Calvin NetiliManoniM3:59:42
1026Putsoane Moses MashitaKagiso Striders3:59:42
1027Thabiso PakalithaLeeuwkopM3:59:43
1028Isaac NdungwnaKwaThema Striders3:59:43
1029Kenosi NkosiTeam VitalityF3:59:43
1030Macdonald Makwena SeemaSAPS3:59:43
1031 Martina Molly Vyner Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubF 3:59:43
1032Matome Piet RamphekoaKwaThema Striders3:59:43
1033Sbusiso MlangeniTeam VitalityM3:59:43
1034Richard LayRand Road Warriors3:59:44
1035Solomon Vuyisile MthembuKwaThema StridersM3:59:44
1036Tsopane PhashaCorrectional ServicesM3:59:44
1037 Marima Sipho 3:59:45
1038Sello TiroWaterfall City Athletic ClubM3:59:45
1039 Felly Moraba 3:59:45
1040Jacques Human32GiM3:59:45
1041Vutlhari Samuel TlakolaReal GijimasM3:59:45
1042Brendan de JonghNedbank Running Club3:59:45
1043Vincent NemukulaTeam VitalityM3:59:46
1044Mfungelwa Cyprian MtshaliVodacom Yebo StridersM3:59:47
1045Kristian FeselBenoni NorthernsM3:59:47
1046 Thabo Mapaila M 3:59:47
1047 Lebohang Motahane Anglo AmericanM 3:59:48
1048Nico KnopKhosa Road RunnersM3:59:49
1049Michael JobOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM3:59:50
1050Mpho PilusaBenoni NorthernsM3:59:50
1051Arthur DaviesOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM3:59:50
1052Tebogo TsotetsiRainbowF3:59:51
1053Ephraim MathaliseEskom GijimasM3:59:54
1054Samuel MafukaFarananiM3:59:56
1055Morgan NaickerTeam VitalityM3:59:57
1056Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM3:59:57
1057Bobby MwanzaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:59:58
1058Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:00:03
1059Sean AspoasRand Athletic ClubM4:00:03
1060Denise PriceHarlequin HarriersF4:00:06
1061Matome RamachelaEskom GijimasM4:00:09
1062Goodwill Teboho LeburuHartbeespoort Marathon Club4:00:10
1063Lucky MokotediRand Athletic ClubM4:00:10
1064 Ali Levesley F 4:00:11
1065Modisana BogatsuBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:00:12
1066Harry DubaTeam VitalityM4:00:12
1067Dzunisani MabundaFarananiM4:00:12
1068Bruce van AardtTeam VitalityM4:00:13
1069Robert MosemeFourways Road Runners4:00:17
1070Bonginkosi KhumaloEmfuleniM4:00:21
1071Mthetho MhlafuTeam VitalityM4:00:21
1072Jacques SmithStridersM4:00:22
1073Karin SmithStridersF4:00:23
1074Edward MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:00:24
1075Lida BothaAlbertonF4:00:25
1076Ashley CookVarsity KudusM4:00:26
1077Alfred SkhosanaKempton Road RunnersM4:00:27
1078William AddisonRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:00:28
1079Michelle SnydersHarlequin HarriersF4:00:31
1080Leon Du PlessisFloridaM4:00:32
1081Sibusiso MasitengSasolM4:00:33
1082Mafihle PhashaDaveyton HeartsM4:00:33
1083Michelle FindlayTeam VitalityF4:00:33
1084 Lesiba George Lamola Zebediela Progressive Athletic Club 4:00:34
1085Wayne Mc DermidRoodepoortM4:00:42
1086Matsimele MphahleleArcadiaM4:00:47
1087Monti NamengKagiso StridersM4:00:51
1088Msika GamaBankservAfrica Athletic Club4:00:51
1089Andries Vusumuzi NtuliTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club4:00:52
1090Tshegofatso MaetleM4:00:55
1091Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM4:00:57
1092Farayi Blessing ManatseNedbank Running ClubM4:00:59
1093Tebogo MorataSasolM4:00:59
1094Ndivhuho DzivhaniTeam VitalityM4:01:01
1095Themba TshabalalaKwaThema StridersM4:01:02
1096Susan MdakaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:01:04
1097 Samantha Louw Team VitalityF 4:01:04
1098Florence MolopoCorrectional ServicesF4:01:05
1099Jeremiah Charles MtsweniAnglo AmericanM4:01:06
1100Leanne GordgeTeam Vitality4:01:08
1101Nixon GanduriTeam VitalityM4:01:11
1102Maphuti William MonyamaneCity of EkurhuleniM4:01:14
1103Tyrone ShongweAdventists Athletic Club4:01:21
1104Butana Johannes MakuwaKagiso Striders4:01:21
1105Obakeng SegopoloMultiChoiceM4:01:25
1106Edwin FisherAffiesM4:01:31
1107Basil ForssmanMiddelburg4:01:31
1108Zander ClaassensMiddelburgM4:01:32
1109 Phindamandla Thwala 4:01:37
1110Tichayana MakotaNBCM4:01:40
1111Norman MangenaTeam VitalityM4:01:42
1112Hamilton ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:01:45
1113Corne de WittKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:01:46
1114David MatlouTeam Vitality4:01:46
1115Wojciech Marek WozniakTeam VitalityM4:01:52
1116Justin StoopBenoni NorthernsM4:01:53
1117Mfundo DlaminiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:01:53
1118Noel MalamboRandburg HarriersM4:01:57
1119Sydney MoloiSAPS4:02:00
1120Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM4:02:00
1121Lehlare Fannie Maeyane4:02:00
1122Steven DalzellTeam Vitality4:02:02
1123Diteboho MbeleTeam Vitality4:02:12
1124Itumeleng MatshabaEskom GijimasM4:02:13
1125Ulrike AldertonRandburg HarriersF4:02:17
1126Darryl LouwGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:02:17
1127Lesiba MothibaTeam VitalityM4:02:18
1128Katlego MongakeTeam Vitality4:02:19
1129Greg UsherIreneM4:02:21
1130Tshepo MahlanguKwaThema Striders4:02:22
1131Putu Solomon BaloyiTeam VitalityM4:02:32
1132Nkosana Norman NdlovuRainbowM4:02:34
1133Babushi MaimelaUhuru4:02:36
1134Rebecca HendersonBenoni NorthernsF4:02:36
1135Lindiwe ThagaTeam VitalityF4:02:38
1136Debra SmookRand Athletic ClubF4:02:38
1137William WilsonBenoni NorthernsM4:02:40
1138Meshack RadebeTeam VitalityM4:02:43
1139Mogale MailulaLeeuwkopM4:02:52
1140Rodney CloughGoudveld MultisportM4:02:53
1141Adriaan van RooyenAchilles4:02:56
1142Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM4:02:57
1143Ignis van RooyenTeam Vitality4:02:57
1144Ndumiso ZuluPhumaM4:03:02
1145Basimane DireM4:03:03
1146 Ross Taylor Team VitalityM 4:03:08
1147Peter BertolisM4:03:08
1148Morena MotaungHarmonyM4:03:12
1149Nelson MathebulaMorningside Country Club4:03:18
1150Warrick Gordan AllenGermiston Callies Harriers4:03:20
1151Sipho DzingwaBenoni NorthernsM4:03:21
1152 Frans Matlabo SCAW Harriers 4:03:24
1153Collen TelekisaRicohM4:03:25
1154Mark AlingDabulamanzi Canoe4:03:25
1155Bonolo MofokengRand Athletic ClubM4:03:30
1156Christopher EsterhuizenBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:03:35
1157Vusumuzi Shadrack NhlapoShalom Marathon Club4:03:35
1158Sello Gladstone MaemaMafikeng Road Runners4:03:36
1159Joel MakenaSouth African BreweriesM4:03:37
1160Xolani Charles MatangariSasol4:04:01
1161Elsmarie Jansen van RensburgMagnolia Road RunnersF4:04:03
1162Tabakenna Peter MashilwaneTeam Vitality4:04:05
1163James MatshekgaArcadiaM4:04:14
1164Ramudzuli SumbanaManoniM4:04:17
1165Heather LockRand Athletic ClubF4:04:17
1166 Shumani Masindi Wanderers Athletic ClubM 4:04:18
1167Pradeep GowanLenasiaM4:04:23
1168Themba Koos MkhwebaneFat CatsM4:04:23
1169Timothy KochTeam Vitality4:04:24
1170Maanda HadzhiSITA Athletic ClubM4:04:30
1171Rendani RandelaTeam Vitality4:04:34
1172Phuti MojelaFat CatsF4:04:34
1173John LegoaleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:04:39
1174Taryn WaltonTeam VitalityF4:04:41
1175Ajit VallabhLenasia4:04:41
1176Nyaniso Alfred GovaDiepkloof4:04:41
1177Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:04:42
1178Ndabenhle Jetro NdabaNedbank Running Club4:04:42
1179Lessing MsimangaKickers Athletic ClubM4:04:43
1180Kgaogelo MasipaMzansi Athletic Club4:04:44
1181Nellie MarxTeam VitalityF4:04:45
1182John ArmstrongDainfern Country ClubM4:04:46
1183Matt SpenceJeppe QuondamM4:04:47
1184Lorence NtimaneFat CatsM4:04:50
1185Matome Michael MabaleFirst National Bank Runners4:04:57
1186Jotina MukaroRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:04:57
1187Johan VenterBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:04:57
1188Tebogo MoloiTeam VitalityM4:05:04
1189Arthur Hilton WoodsBenoni Northerns4:05:07
1190Riaan van NiekerkBenoni NorthernsM4:05:07
1191Gordon HarveyKhosa Road Runners4:05:08
1192Jabulani MalulekeDiepkloofM4:05:09
1193Christopher FergusonTeam VitalityM4:05:12
1194Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM4:05:13
1195Seun Jacob SehumeRicohM4:05:16
1196Thapelo Meshack ShaleBidvest4:05:19
1197Similo SibisiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:05:20
1198Timothy Jam MthembuSt Johns CollegeM4:05:21
1199Reuben PalaiDiepkloofM4:05:26
1200William MotaungMultiChoiceM4:05:29
1201Lerato Davis TaolaneBenoni Northerns4:05:33
1202Vuyelwa Theodoran RojiLeeuwkop4:05:33
1203Lesego MadingwaneThe Runner's StoreM4:05:37
1204Marius PretoriusMagnolia Road RunnersM4:05:37
1205 Odwa Futshane Azania Athletic Club 4:05:41
1206Peter AlingVarsity KudusM4:05:44
1207Nqwava MaleyanaGolden Reef Road Runners4:05:46
1208 Kurt Greaves Team VitalityM 4:05:48
1209Dimakatso MashininiRandburg HarriersF4:05:48
1210Frans MabotjaPolokwane4:05:49
1211Werner-Hugo DittmarCSIR4:05:55
1212Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF4:06:04
1213Wayne KavirayanStridersM4:06:05
1214David VenterStridersM4:06:05
1215Willem Du PlessisLewensentrumM4:06:13
1216Ephraim RamafuthulaRustenburgM4:06:18
1217Molleleng MokotongSasol4:06:18
1218 Siyabonga Dube Born2RunM 4:06:18
1219Rabelani Mercy MudauNedbank Running Club4:06:19
1220Ntshavheni MudauNedbank Running ClubM4:06:19
1221Kissinger PhokoaneParadise Quality LifestyleM4:06:24
1222Mxolisi SukwanaSouth African Reserve BankM4:06:28
1223Sandra ParkesRand Athletic ClubF4:06:31
1224Ikanyeng NalaTeam VitalityF4:06:33
1225Sifiso NalaTeam VitalityM4:06:33
1226William MothibeTsakane4:06:39
1227Ntokozo BhenguTeam VitalityF4:06:40
1228Edward SitholeNgodwana Marathon Club4:06:41
1229Mulalo RaveleExxaroM4:06:41
1230Siphiwe MahlalelaTsutsumaniM4:06:47
1231 Rendani Makwarela Accenture 4:06:49
1232Siphiwe Jeremia MsimangaDiepkloofM4:06:50
1233Keagan MalanTeam VitalityM4:06:54
1234Johannes NobelaSouth African Post OfficeM4:06:55
1235Riba MasemolaKwaThema StridersM4:06:57
1236Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM4:06:59
1237Cornelia MafatleCorrectional Services4:07:00
1238 Coenraad Meyer SecundaM 4:07:00
1239Mongezi Collen MoropaCorrectional Services4:07:03
1240Mashudu Eunice OnyebuchiJohannesburg Country Club4:07:03
1241 Nonkoliso Melapi KatlehongF 4:07:03
1242Segopotso KolojeArcadiaM4:07:14
1243Susie SnellOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubF4:07:16
1244Sara-Jane PlukeKyalami4:07:16
1245Pierre MoutonRoodepoortM4:07:17
1246Thuso LekomanyaneTeam Vitality4:07:19
1247Thabo RaphahleloJohnson MattheyM4:07:19
1248Ndodana Ndlovu4:07:21
1249Melani ScholtzRandburg HarriersF4:07:21
1250Jacques Le RouxVoortrekker MonumentM4:07:22
1251Terence Sabelo NgwenyaAnglo American4:07:27
1252Thokozani ManyathiRandburg HarriersM4:07:32
1253Andries MathaliseEskom GijimasM4:07:33
1254 Alex Teque M 4:07:34
1255Jerome van BoomenRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:07:34
1256Neville KhozaTeam VitalityM4:07:35
1257Lawrence Thami SitholeTeam Vitality4:07:38
1258Mary ChiversBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:07:42
1259John MotoneSibanye Stillwater4:07:43
1260Jacob Teboho MothibeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:07:44
1261Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM4:07:45
1262Nicodemus Mandla MolemaneBenoni Northerns4:07:56
1263Thabana MokgohloaPolokwaneM4:07:56
1264Barbara MulcahyTeam VitalityF4:07:59
1265Thomson SibandaRainbowM4:08:02
1266Samuel KachikotiKyalamiM4:08:05
1267Steve TsiloaneM4:08:06
1268Jack Maesela MolepoCorrectional Services4:08:07
1269Fisher MashegoOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:08:10
1270Mufumisi RukayiM4:08:12
1271Brooke NicholsTeam VitalityF4:08:12
1272Bradey SnydersTeam Vitality4:08:13
1273 Jongizizwe Dlabathi KwaThema StridersM 4:08:14
1274Vusmuzi SibanyoniJeppe QuondamM4:08:16
1275Victoria MackenzieBedfordview Country ClubF4:08:22
1276 Tatuis Daniels Boksburg Athletic Club 4:08:22
1277Emily MbeleTeam VitalityF4:08:22
1278Bongani MasekoManoniM4:08:32
1279Coenie VenterTshwane University of TechnologyM4:08:37
1280Johnny MolotoPhobiansM4:08:37
1281Charles MdwabaTeam VitalityM4:08:44
1282Malose Frans NthelebofuTeam Vitality4:08:53
1283George SkhosanaDiepkloofM4:08:54
1284Thomas ZwaneDaveyton HeartsM4:08:54
1285Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF4:08:58
1286Dillon HaverlyM4:09:00
1287Mfanzile SimelaneAerobics 4 AllM4:09:01
1288Ndishavhelafhi PhaswanaSoweto Athletic Club4:09:02
1289Charlie TholoPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:09:03
1290Clemence MatongoTeam VitalityM4:09:04
1291Ozzie FerreiraGreenstone Hill Running Club4:09:08
1292Fleming AdamsonBenoni NorthernsM4:09:12
1293Robyn WardTeam VitalityF4:09:13
1294Donna CrossanSunninghill StridersF4:09:15
1295Phaswa MokooEskom Gijimas4:09:15
1296Leana BredenhannPretoriaF4:09:20
1297Errol Melamu4:09:22
1298Pule LuvhimbiTeam Vitality4:09:28
1299David Lifa TwalaKwaThema StridersM4:09:31
1300Tim JohnsonRand Road WarriorsM4:09:34
1301Siziwe NtshebeGermiston Callies HarriersF4:09:36
1302Mulisa RaligidimaAdventists Athletic Club4:09:36
1303James KamauJohannesburg Country ClubM4:09:40
1304Douglas Mbongile QalingeCorrectional ServicesM4:09:47
1305Emmanuel MailulaPoweradeM4:09:51
1306Johannes KoortsMultotec Athletic ClubM4:09:59
1307Tshepo KgwediMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:10:01
1308Mdu NcubeTeam Vitality4:10:11
1309Phumelelo Kenneth ShibeTeam VitalityM4:10:11
1310Gavin de LangeRand Athletic ClubM4:10:14
1311Mohamed Essa SulimanJacarandaM4:10:16
1312Aaron Bhoboza MashininiStandard Bank4:10:21
1313Faith ShokoGreenstone Hill Running Club4:10:22
1314Makgofe Magdeline MakgataTsutsumani4:10:24
1315Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:10:25
1316Khamusi MashauStandard BankM4:10:28
1317Dingaan ButhuleziRand Athletic Club4:10:30
1318 Lungani Brian Zulu Anglo AmericanM 4:10:35
1319Thomas MokoenaEmfuleniM4:10:39
1320Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:10:46
1321Neil HarveyBenoni NorthernsM4:10:48
1322Johnny MoselaneTeam VitalityM4:10:49
1323Stanley Du ToitTeam VitalityM4:10:50
1324Greg EvaBenoni NorthernsM4:10:53
1325Miles Le RouxAlberton4:11:03
1326Meshack DyiniKwaThema StridersM4:11:03
1327Carrie-Lyn ReynoldsTeam VitalityF4:11:06
1328Joshua MaleleFat CatsM4:11:09
1329Greg MervitzBenoni NorthernsM4:11:10
1330Molifi Zacharia MokonyaneUkhozi4:11:20
1331Sicelinhlanhla DlaminiSasolF4:11:21
1332Bulukani NdlovuABSA PrideM4:11:23
1333 Mokubung 4:11:24
1334Phillip BurmeisterBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:11:24
1335James HolmesFirst National Bank Runners4:11:29
1336Succeed NyanziraTeam Vitality4:11:29
1337Lucy VilikaziSoweto Hearts4:11:31
1338Syann LongAlbertonF4:11:32
1339Lekgowa MakwarelaRoodepoortM4:11:32
1340Jennifer RalphRand Athletic ClubF4:11:40
1341Ruan BrielSecunda4:11:49
1342Victor Mabasa VictorKomatsu4:11:49
1343Mariska Weideman BrielSecunda4:11:49
1344Mitirhoyakwe Lucky MabundaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:11:55
1345Daniel MoreroRand Athletic ClubM4:11:56
1346Dikeledi LencoasaAnglo AmericanF4:12:03
1347Malusi Witness MalungaTeam Vitality4:12:03
1348Tapiwa GomweTeam VitalityM4:12:04
1349Maoba Edison MakhethaSouth DeepM4:12:05
1350 Mzwandile Gcaleka M 4:12:05
1351Michael KellyOld EdwardianM4:12:15
1352Heinrich Engelbrecht4:12:20
1353Herman LabuschagneErmelo4:12:20
1354Muhammed Khalid FadalRocky Road RunnersM4:12:21
1355Siyanda NgxiyaSABCM4:12:23
1356Sera Josia MsimangoCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club4:12:27
1357Hannes VermeulenJohannesburg HarriersM4:12:28
1358Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:12:33
1359Patrick SentshoDaveyton HeartsM4:12:34
1360Thando SiwundlaEyethu Athletic Club4:12:42
1361Samuel SibiyaSABS StridersM4:12:44
1362Lebogang RangwanashaMultiChoiceM4:12:45
1363Raymond ZimblerRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:12:47
1364 Devine Rasefate TembisaF 4:12:47
1365Clinton PosonRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:12:47
1366Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:12:48
1367Anel EsterhuizenMiWay WarriorsF4:12:52
1368Thabiso OlifantsClienteleM4:13:02
1369Xolani MageleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:13:02
1370Johan Paulos NkambuleDaveyton Hearts4:13:04
1371Siphamandla KhumaloIDC4:13:04
1372Charlin NtuliMidack4:13:05
1373Mamannye Maradonna Calvin KhuloanaTotal4:13:06
1374Mashishi Seabi4:13:06
1375Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM4:13:08
1376Sipho MthethwaRicohM4:13:13
1377Clement ModishaDaveyton HeartsM4:13:14
1378Xolani CeleUkhoziM4:13:14
1379Shadrack MathyeTeam Vitality4:13:16
1380Ntambudzeni MakhariManong Athletic Club4:13:17
1381Alie UbisiStandard Bank4:13:17
1382Aziz HassanTeam VitalityM4:13:18
1383Mahlokgonolo Oupa Dibakoane32GiM4:13:19
1384Sibusiso Lawrence KanyeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:13:21
1385Karthi PillaiRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:13:24
1386Collis HardnickRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:13:25
1387David BeattieJohannesburg Country ClubM4:13:26
1388Hlekulane Martin MabandaAnglo AmericanM4:13:28
1389Nduduzo MabasoCarleton HarriersM4:13:28
1390Johan JonckHi-Performance MidasM4:13:33
1391Ruiwen Sun4:13:39
1392Mduduzi DubeRustenburgM4:13:45
1393Mthokozisi MemelaMakanaM4:13:47
1394Lehlohonolo AdonisiAbasubathiM4:13:52
1395Ngwako MashitishoSibanye Stillwater4:13:54
1396Babongile NdzingiMaritzburg CityF4:14:00
1397Nicole ShawJohannesburg Country ClubF4:14:00
1398Zwelakhe MsimangBiggarsbergM4:14:03
1399Charles MasekoamengSasolM4:14:04
1400Simon VilakaziEskom GijimasM4:14:06
1401Mpho Samuel SekakampaLeeuwkop4:14:07
1402Luyolo BotoAchilles Amateur Athletics AssociationM4:14:08
1403 Lucky Sithole The Runner's StoreM 4:14:13
1404Simonne SadlerNedbank Running ClubF4:14:13
1405Matthias KempgenNedbank Running ClubM4:14:13
1406Carien JordanKhosa Road RunnersF4:14:16
1407John CannonIreneM4:14:20
1408Kholofelo ThekoTeam VitalityM4:14:22
1409Michael NolanNedbank Running ClubM4:14:24
1410Gavin KellyTeam Vitality4:14:31
1411Manneko NkabindaKwaThema Striders4:14:31
1412Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM4:14:34
1413Sydney MackPegasusM4:14:39
1414Patrick SimelaneFat CatsM4:14:43
1415Nerissa van NiekerkBenoni Northerns4:14:50
1416Nanic Jabulani NkunaOrlandoM4:14:52
1417Tsoanelo ShabePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM4:14:53
1418 Sanele Motaung Newcastle City Athletic ClubM 4:14:53
1419Sizwe Gazi4:15:07
1420Cornelius JansenBenoni NorthernsM4:15:08
1421Bafana HadebeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:15:09
1422Thomas NkosiDenelM4:15:13
1423Ntando SimelaneBedfordview Country Club4:15:15
1424James FarnellRandburg HarriersM4:15:18
1425Kwena PoopediTeam VitalityM4:15:19
1426Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM4:15:28
1427Neville RoystonGaborone Striders4:15:30
1428Patrick MosomaOrlandoM4:15:34
1429Sidwell MakateleleDiepkloofM4:15:36
1430Onismus MatshaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club4:15:41
1431Makhosandile Buthelezi32Gi4:15:45
1432Sipho Michael MbakacaCarleton Harriers4:15:46
1433Senzo GumedeMTNM4:15:47
1434Marcia MagagulaEskom GijimasF4:15:49
1435Eric MakhayaAnglo AmericanM4:15:50
1436Musandiwa MushianeZonkizizwe4:15:53
1437Siphesihle SiswanaSouth African Reserve Bank4:15:54
1438Tennika van de VenterMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:15:55
1439Lungile KhumaloSouth African Reserve BankF4:15:55
1440Maxine PintoSunninghill StridersF4:15:56
1441Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM4:15:56
1442Makwetja MoloisiTeam VitalityM4:15:57
1443Ishmael BastermanArcelorMittalM4:15:59
1444Maile StanleyOld Mutual4:16:02
1445Adrian StevenTeam Vitality4:16:02
1446Ian Robert VosRand Athletic Club4:16:04
1447Jacques LabuschagneTeam VitalityM4:16:06
1448Eddie ThekisoKagiso Striders4:16:06
1449Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF4:16:06
1450 Kristy Livingstone Team Vitality 4:16:08
1451Richard FriendTeam VitalityM4:16:09
1452Mzondeleli GolotileSouth African AirwaysM4:16:09
1453Dikwete MaupeTeam VitalityM4:16:10
1454Nkagiseng KhaloFat CatsM4:16:10
1455Munyaradzi MutyandasvikaTeam Vitality4:16:10
1456Brenda WesiBorn2RunF4:16:13
1457Mduduzi NdlangamandlaSouth African BreweriesM4:16:14
1458Cynthia DodoJeppe QuondamF4:16:14
1459Joseph DikgaleTeam VitalityM4:16:15
1460Buhle NgcoboAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:16:17
1461 Tim Noble Wanderers Athletic Club 4:16:18
1462Jose BatesNedbank Running ClubM4:16:19
1463Nthatisi KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM4:16:20
1464Henro ErasmusWanderers Athletic ClubM4:16:20
1465Ricardo JohnsonEersterust4:16:20
1466Musawenkosi VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:16:25
1467Wilson NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubM4:16:27
1468Boaratwa LeshopeDiepkloofF4:16:32
1469Samson MaphumuloDiepkloofM4:16:33
1470Mondli NdlelaABSA Pride4:16:33
1471Ansie GildenhuysKempton Road Runners4:16:34
1472 Themba Maseko M 4:16:35
1473Aubrey Ntsako BaloyiPottiesM4:16:41
1474Hadiyo SibeloaneCorrectional Services4:16:41
1475Eric MngomezuluChillie Running ClubM4:16:43
1476Benzi TenzaACSAM4:16:44
1477Lungisani SikhakhaneTeam VitalityM4:16:44
1478Thinamano NengwekhuluZwakalaM4:16:44
1479Rafeck Joseph KhozaStriders4:16:45
1480Janine CooperTeam Vitality4:16:47
1481Salma WadeeSoweto HeartsF4:16:50
1482Dingaan SekwaleAnglo American4:16:53
1483Relita MareeRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:16:57
1484Lucky MbeleTeam VitalityM4:16:58
1485Edmund Du ToitFloridaM4:16:59
1486Mthunzi Mnisi4:17:00
1487Peter PurdonFloridaM4:17:00
1488Philip FourieTeam Vitality4:17:03
1489Andre PretoriusM4:17:04
1490Shireen KadwaJozi X TrainingF4:17:04
1491 Hlengani Nelson Mabunda Johnson MattheyM 4:17:08
1492 Brian Masango Run Zone Athletic ClubM 4:17:15
1493Sefako MoeletsiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:17:17
1494Serake MofokengM4:17:17
1495Kirsten WillisBenoni NorthernsF4:17:17
1496Alexandra Faye HarrisBenoni NorthernsF4:17:18
1497Mpfariseni ThavhanyedzaEskom GijimasM4:17:20
1498Tshifhiwa BadamaremaVhembeM4:17:20
1499Daniella BergerSunninghill StridersF4:17:22
1500Christy LittlejohnBedfordview Country ClubF4:17:23
1501Craig PottsSunninghill StridersM4:17:23
1502Charl SmitCape Multisport ClubM4:17:24
1503Arthur NdadzaFarananiM4:17:27
1504Sifiso MhlunguRandburg HarriersM4:17:29
1505Joaquin SantosTeam VitalityM4:17:30
1506Richard WylieFourways Road RunnersM4:17:31
1507Janse Krynauw4:17:34
1508 Timothy Lee Boksburg Athletic ClubM 4:17:41
1509Dan MokoenaBenoni NorthernsM4:17:44
1510Jeff HowesM4:17:48
1511Eric MahlongRand Water Athletic ClubM4:17:55
1512Sian BonneyFloridaF4:17:55
1513Sthetho NkafuKlerksdorpM4:17:57
1514Marc PassmanTeam Vitality4:17:58
1515Gerald ChiloaneTeam VitalityM4:18:00
1516Tsepo TsotetsiStandard BankM4:18:02
1517Joseph Figile NtuliCorrectional Services4:18:05
1518Nonhlanhla MothaRustenburgF4:18:06
1519Bronwyn BoswellGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:18:11
1520Michelle van der WaltJeppe QuondamF4:18:12
1521Lonnie van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM4:18:13
1522Toko MncubeRand Athletic ClubM4:18:14
1523Livhuwani Livingstone MulaudziDiepkloof4:18:15
1524William MotaneSunward SlipstreamersM4:18:16
1525Fanalo MahlanguWaterfall City Athletic Club4:18:23
1526Joshua BlesTeam Vitality4:18:24
1527Lorenzo Broccardo4:18:24
1528Sidlo MangaziTeam VitalityM4:18:27
1529Pule MothibeCSIRM4:18:27
1530Thando Andries MbathaSCAW HarriersM4:18:27
1531Tony MotalaAlexandra4:18:28
1532 Kgatliso Shopane Liberty Own Your LifeM 4:18:31
1533Sarel P CilliersRoodepoort4:18:33
1534Video MurrayEskom GijimasM4:18:34
1535Rongbao JiangTeam Vitality4:18:35
1536Desmond KleinRocky Road RunnersM4:18:35
1537Kelly Blair4:18:36
1538Michael BissettDabulamanzi Canoe4:18:36
1539Zeki Ernest ShirinzaStandard Bank4:18:39
1540Paul DeebleBirchwoodM4:18:40
1541Gareth LowMy Training DayM4:18:47
1542Russell Oakley-BrownFit 2000M4:18:51
1543Desmond HowardPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM4:18:53
1544Itumeleng MatabogeAnglo AmericanM4:18:53
1545Ernest MorganM4:18:53
1546Artwell Francis NgcoboLeeuwkopM4:18:55
1547Thabang MakoenaCSIR4:18:58
1548Pfani MushannduTeam VitalityM4:18:59
1549Muofhe NemanashiTeam VitalityF4:18:59
1550Lesole SebegoArcadiaM4:19:01
1551David MotloungSasolM4:19:01
1552Yule LementPegasusM4:19:01
1553Victor OliphantPegasusM4:19:01
1554Nkosana David MlangeniKwaThema Striders4:19:03
1555Maria GhisleniBedfordview Country ClubF4:19:03
1556Quentin StewartAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:19:05
1557Jp DavidsJohannesburg Country ClubM4:19:06
1558Mduduzi MashabaneFloridaM4:19:06
1559Phiwokuhle RodoloClientele4:19:07
1560Mathias ImbayarwoRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:19:07
1561 Lawrence Surprise Mathebula 4:19:07
1562Themba MnguniRandburg HarriersM4:19:07
1563 Ngandwe Miyambo 4:19:15
1564Maubane MahlareRand Water Athletic ClubM4:19:18
1565Saydeen MeadowsEsmero CyclingM4:19:24
1566Trudey KosterJohannesburg HarriersF4:19:24
1567Martin DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:19:25
1568Matsobane SetlatjilePolokwaneM4:19:26
1569Kgaume Sydney Agreement MakgooM4:19:26
1570 Lucky Sithole M 4:19:29
1571 Lucky Sithole Adventists Athletic Club 4:19:29
1572Debbie SnymanBenoni NorthernsF4:19:30
1573Stanley Phetole MabulanaJeppe Quondam4:19:30
1574Don RukandaTeam VitalityM4:19:31
1575Raymond MabundaRand Athletic ClubM4:19:32
1576Thola MagangGaborone Striders4:19:32
1577Daniel MbuliEskom GijimasM4:19:35
1578Thabang MagareJohannesburg Country ClubM4:19:37
1579Henning SpringerRandburg HarriersM4:19:40
1580Maria MohololaTeam VitalityF4:19:41
1581Kutumela MakwelaCapital City ActiveM4:19:41
1582Muziwandile MkhizeWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:19:47
1583Aron MalepeMultotec Athletic ClubM4:19:48
1584Sharon NtshangaseWaterfall City Athletic ClubF4:19:51
1585Sethokge Howard MatjomaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:19:54
1586 Mpho Mathopa M 4:19:57
1587Mandlenkosi KhumaloCSIRM4:19:57
1588Bolokang Edward OseileCity of Tshwane4:19:57
1589Sibongile MvenyezaABSA Pride4:19:59
1590Innocent MbeleTeam Vitality4:20:00
1591 Matome Ntekwana Nedbank Running Club 4:20:00
1592Duncan PieGaborone StridersM4:20:00
1593Keatlaretse LetloleAlexandraM4:20:01
1594 Mbatha Lwazi Adventists Athletic Club 4:20:05
1595Cornea EsterhuizenArcelorMittalF4:20:06
1596Tawanda RumhumhaTeam VitalityM4:20:06
1597Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:07
1598Noel MusokoABSA PrideM4:20:07
1599Lazarus HlahaneHi-Performance MidasM4:20:09
1600Stephan BothaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:20:14
1601Sibusiso MazibukoSesheng Athletic ClubM4:20:14
1602Emma RogersonKyalamiF4:20:17
1603Sandile DladlaTeam VitalityM4:20:17
1604Letadi MphaiZwakalaM4:20:17
1605Johan DekkerIreneM4:20:23
1606Ramapane Seth MosehlaNedbank Running Club4:20:25
1607Bongani DlaminiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:20:26
1608Marinus van der MerweIreneM4:20:26
1609Madoda KuseTeam VitalityM4:20:29
1610Sibonelo MakamaArcadia4:20:30
1611Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM4:20:30
1612Bongani NgenelwaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:20:31
1613Witness MnisiPolokwaneM4:20:33
1614Elizabeth MutetwaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:20:42
1615Molifi HlangwaneMsukaligwa Marathon ClubM4:20:44
1616Martin LekgoyeCorrectional ServicesM4:20:46
1617Michael HoaeaneTop RunnersM4:20:47
1618David MasondoAlexandraM4:20:47
1619Beatrice HoganF4:20:48
1620Maria LazzariOld EdwardianF4:20:48
1621Eric NdouTeam VitalityM4:20:48
1622Albert LesiaEveriteM4:20:52
1623Prudence RamantswanaTeam VitalityF4:20:52
1624Bruce MerchantGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:20:54
1625Tom BoylesPiratesM4:20:54
1626Ian KingonAlbertonM4:20:55
1627January TsotetsiABSA PrideM4:20:57
1628Georgina NgoetjanaTeam VitalityF4:20:58
1629Phuti NgoetjanaTeam VitalityM4:20:58
1630Sandra Du ToitWanderers Athletic ClubF4:20:59
1631Thapelo SelebiTeam VitalityM4:21:01
1632Joshuan-Lucianah Masego MokukeBreakthru Midrand Striders4:21:02
1633Tshepo MotswenyaneTeam VitalityM4:21:04
1634Sechaba PitsoRand Athletic ClubM4:21:07
1635Tommy MuszynskiEnduratrack Athletic Club4:21:07
1636Jabulani MahlanguAnglo AmericanM4:21:11
1637Kenneth SkosanaAzania Athletic ClubM4:21:19
1638Micheal MbathaKhuphukani Athletic Club4:21:21
1639Raymond ThompsonSasolburgM4:21:22
1640Disema MokoenaTeam VitalityM4:21:24
1641Sipho SondoBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:21:25
1642Saimon MutandwaHarareM4:21:27
1643Majale Nkhatho4:21:28
1644Nabeela GangatJozi X TrainingF4:21:29
1645Bekumuzi ZwaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:21:30
1646Tshepo MakwelaFat CatsM4:21:30
1647Desmond WilliamsRocky Road RunnersM4:21:31
1648Michael LangeveldPegasusM4:21:34
1649Mapala MakgalwaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM4:21:35
1650Tshepo Abraham KhameSITA Athletic Club4:21:37
1651Ratilal MaganLenasiaM4:21:38
1652Jack MokgataSAPS4:21:40
1653Mondli MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:21:44
1654Dhanilall GhirdariTeam VitalityM4:21:45
1655Henk BreytenbachTuksM4:21:48
1656Hlumelo Dokoda4:21:48
1657Stefan ElsTeam Vitality4:21:49
1658 Rudolf Liebenberg PhobiansM 4:21:49
1659 Rentia Lewies PhobiansF 4:21:50
1660Taile MahloTeam VitalityM4:21:50
1661Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM4:21:52
1662 Thabo Victor Raleino 4:21:52
1663Thubaelihle NkomoMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:21:55
1664Maqala Martin KonoteTeam Vitality4:21:56
1665Wesley ChettyTeam Vitality4:21:56
1666Matthew MarshallTeam Vitality4:21:56
1667Thato Alfred XabaSouth African AirwaysM4:22:00
1668Jethro ZwaneBorn2RunM4:22:01
1669 Richard Burton Magnolia Road RunnersM 4:22:04
1670David LebogangBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:22:05
1671Tshilidzi TshiguvhoDepartment of Public Service and AdministrationM4:22:06
1672Thembinkosi NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:22:07
1673Neo TutubalaAnglo AmericanM4:22:10
1674 Rewai Gandidzanwa Development Bank of Southern Africa 4:22:12
1675Hendrik SchoemanOverkruin4:22:14
1676Peter ThompsonBenoni NorthernsM4:22:18
1677Motloung RathingOrlando4:22:19
1678 Sipho Sibanda Adventists Athletic ClubM 4:22:19
1679Cliford MangoaleDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 4:22:20
1680Lebogang Justin HlatshwayoEskom Gijimas4:22:22
1681Vusi MthembuSparM4:22:23
1682Sibusiso MthenjanaTeam VitalityM4:22:24
1683Teboho KabiToyotaM4:22:24
1684Bradley BowesStandard BankM4:22:28
1685Nokuthula RadebeAwesome RunnersF4:22:31
1686Alfie VenterRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:22:35
1687 Takalani Nethengwe Kempton Road RunnersM 4:22:35
1688Gavin CrossleySunninghill StridersM4:22:38
1689Bongani Solomon NkambuleNHLS All4:22:40
1690Jacobus Gideon TheronTeam VitalityM4:22:44
1691Victor McnamaraKyalami4:22:44
1692Lucas MoalusiTeam VitalityM4:22:45
1693Nokuthula NeneExxaroF4:22:45
1694Sean FishTeam VitalityM4:22:49
1695John MillerRandburg Harriers4:22:49
1696Monica Collett32Gi4:22:51
1697Mbongeni RadebeJohannesburg HarriersM4:22:51
1698Jabulani NgwenyaGauteng StridersM4:22:52
1699Johannes WesselsAlbertonM4:22:53
1700Quinton SteynArcelorMittalM4:22:56
1701Sonja WinterLewensentrumF4:22:57
1702Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:22:57
1703Shawn ThomsonRandburg Harriers4:23:01
1704Kudzanai NhapataAccentureM4:23:01
1705Luke WalkerMagnolia Road RunnersM4:23:04
1706Themba MabasoTeam VitalityM4:23:07
1707Monwabisi LitshieDiepkloofM4:23:07
1708Rudzani LigegeTeam VitalityM4:23:11
1709Tshifhiwa Adam MulaudziDiepsloot4:23:12
1710Arnold RavhutuluSoul CityM4:23:13
1711Khathutshelo RamalataAzania Athletic ClubM4:23:14
1712Bradley ArthurTeam VitalityM4:23:15
1713Roopen Nichha4:23:15
1714Lebogang BawelaLiberty Own Your LifeF4:23:17
1715Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM4:23:19
1716Daniel van de WaltRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:23:22
1717Sachin BawaLenasia4:23:24
1718Fikile ShabanguTeam VitalityF4:23:25
1719Lawrence KokEmfuleni4:23:26
1720Amos SobophaHi-Performance MidasM4:23:27
1721Oupa MadiaTeam VitalityM4:23:28
1722Bhongolethu XayimpiTeam VitalityM4:23:30
1723Joe NdlovuAnglo American4:23:32
1724O'brian HortenseNedbank Running ClubM4:23:35
1725Oupa Ishmael LesieNedbank Running ClubM4:23:37
1726Richard BrownM4:23:37
1727Danny MmotongKineticsM4:23:37
1728Charles MokoneHarmonyM4:23:38
1729Tsekere MaponyaEducation Athletic ClubM4:23:38
1730 Ignatious Mambinge Maxed EliteM 4:23:39
1731Marks SelelepooTwickenham Mine Athletic ClubM4:23:39
1732Raphiri George MakolaDiepkloof4:23:40
1733Ndimphiwe MangqishiTeam VitalityM4:23:40
1734Jack KeetseTeam Vitality4:23:41
1735Mmabatho Veronica NdhlovuF4:23:43
1736Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluKomatsu4:23:45
1737Carsten FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubM4:23:47
1738Farhana MadhiJozi X TrainingF4:23:48
1739Annine FrischmuthRand Athletic ClubF4:23:48
1740Mokoena FranceAdventists Athletic Club4:23:49
1741Derrick Dlamini4:23:52
1742Nicci Vila PoucaAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersF4:23:53
1743Justin MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:23:53
1744Jeff MadihlabaShalom Marathon ClubM4:23:53
1745Catherine MalebanaStandard BankF4:23:58
1746Zolani NtengeMultiChoiceM4:24:08
1747Francois van der MerweSprings Platinum RefineryM4:24:09
1748Stanley MathekgaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:24:09
1749Nathi MthethwaTeam VitalityM4:24:13
1750David LubisiStandard BankM4:24:14
1751David ShabalalaTsakaneM4:24:15
1752Wame NtwayakgosiGaborone Striders4:24:15
1753Rafick SchroederTeam Vitality4:24:16
1754Joseph ZithaBenoni HarriersM4:24:17
1755Mcebo Nhlengethwa4:24:17
1756Sloane Steinhobel4:24:18
1757Caronn HarrisBoksburg Athletic Club4:24:19
1758Turukase Masukela4:24:21
1759 Kyriacos Floudiotis PhobiansM 4:24:22
1760Robert PienaarKatlehongM4:24:22
1761Ryan AndersonNedbank Running ClubM4:24:23
1762Sherne StreicherBenoni Northerns4:24:23
1763Rasebeo Ezekiel FilaneTeam VitalityM4:24:26
1764Colin EdwardsSunninghill StridersM4:24:28
1765Jaco CoetzerSuikerbosrandM4:24:28
1766Christopher MidlaneTeam VitalityM4:24:29
1767Mvuzo JevuM4:24:30
1768Huntley HarrisBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:24:30
1769Lerato SephiphiLeeuwkop4:24:30
1770Shaun Collett32Gi4:24:39
1771Piet MashigoRainbow4:24:39
1772Reinhardt van der WaltNedbank Running ClubM4:24:40
1773Tebogo MotshidiTeam VitalityM4:24:44
1774Isla MaynardTeam Vitality4:24:45
1775Mirriam Nomvula MthethwaShalom Marathon ClubF4:24:45
1776Lucas Thabiso SiswanaCity of Ekurhuleni4:24:46
1777Marius CilliersRandburg HarriersM4:24:49
1778 Thulani Mabaso M 4:24:51
1779Xolisa VapiFourways Road RunnersM4:24:53
1780Stefan UllandVarsity KudusM4:24:54
1781Thamsanqa Henry GumedeAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:24:55
1782Thato MahlanguAnglo AmericanM4:24:55
1783Arthur ValasisKnysnaM4:24:56
1784Jason OliverTeam VitalityM4:24:57
1785Alwyn WiidSolidariteit4:24:58
1786Selai KhueleNedbank Running ClubM4:24:59
1787Mandla MashininiExxaroM4:24:59
1788Spencer JamesTeam Vitality4:25:00
1789Michael Marshall4:25:03
1790Kabelo Phaladi MashabelaManoniM4:25:03
1791Themba RikhotsoStandard BankM4:25:04
1792Bongani VilakaziNedbank Running ClubM4:25:04
1793Albert TlholoeRand Athletic ClubM4:25:04
1794 Philippa Baxter F 4:25:05
1795Sandra MclaganNedbank Running ClubF4:25:07
1796Ntombizandile Sweetnoreen Nkutha4:25:07
1797Ali SekgobelaIrene4:25:08
1798Sibonsiseni Buthelezi4:25:11
1799Kolojana ThithiTeam VitalityF4:25:12
1800Tibane ShikoManoni4:25:12
1801Mandla ManyathiMiWay WarriorsM4:25:12
1802Kgope MatlawaKatlehongM4:25:13
1803George MojelaPolokwane4:25:13
1804Joseph MokwevhoLesedi Athletic Club4:25:13
1805Nathi MabenaSasol4:25:13
1806Patrick MatlholaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:25:13
1807Ngaka MlangeniuMhlathuzeM4:25:14
1808Werner Du BuissonTeam VitalityM4:25:14
1809Thulane MlangeniManoniM4:25:14
1810Jerry MatjilaRainbowM4:25:14
1811Godfrey ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:25:15
1812Sipho NdwayanaDiepkloof4:25:15
1813Elaine Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF4:25:15
1814Maropeng MaekoSITA Athletic ClubM4:25:16
1815Mongezi DlaliMorula Running Club4:25:16
1816Emmanuel BanzaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:25:16
1817 Cathbeth Maringa Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM 4:25:16
1818Selaelo MatsapolaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:25:16
1819Zephriet NdlovuKlerksdorpM4:25:17
1820Tatenda Tikhonov MuzondionaTeam Vitality4:25:17
1821Sammy ShabanguMamelodi Athletic Club4:25:19
1822Kgoporo MolepoSt Johns CollegeM4:25:19
1823Neo MolotoKwaThema StridersM4:25:21
1824 Johan Nel Alberton 4:25:24
1825Natasha CollierBedfordview Country ClubF4:25:24
1826Raimund SnydersOld MutualM4:25:25
1827Georgina Chappel4:25:28
1828Cassy BarnesBenoni NorthernsF4:25:31
1829Rendani RamabulanaTeam Vitality4:25:31
1830Richard LoganBenoni NorthernsM4:25:32
1831Teboho MakhothiDiepkloof4:25:34
1832Sipendulwe SicwetshaQokolweni Athletic Club4:25:34
1833Kirsty GoodmanBenoni Northerns4:25:35
1834Innocent NgidiTeam Vitality4:25:36
1835Andrew DamariVodacom Yebo StridersM4:25:36
1836Addel VersterRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:25:38
1837Sello MalulekeFat CatsM4:25:43
1838Thulani MasukuImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:25:45
1839 Jean Vorster Team VitalityM 4:25:45
1840Isaac MolefeAzania Athletic ClubM4:25:47
1841Stephen LegodiAwesome RunnersM4:25:50
1842Jason EdgecombJeppe QuondamM4:25:52
1843Christopher WingroveNedbank Running ClubM4:25:54
1844Gary WilliamsTeam VitalityM4:25:55
1845 Keneilwe Modisapudi F 4:25:57
1846Ziphakamise NkonzoSAPSM4:26:09
1847Benny MaponyaneThe Runner's StoreM4:26:10
1848Dumiso MoyoM4:26:12
1849Marlize VisserRandburg HarriersF4:26:12
1850 Ofentse Tsotetsi Team VitalityM 4:26:17
1851Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM4:26:19
1852Mxolisi NgamlanaGugulethuM4:26:20
1853Nkosinolwazi NkalaSparF4:26:20
1854Phetole MakgwahlelaVosloo WellnessM4:26:25
1855Nonna MahlafonyaSunninghill StridersM4:26:25
1856Beaula MalazaTeam VitalityF4:26:32
1857Bulelani MkatshwaTeam VitalityF4:26:33
1858 Maurice Baloyi Standard BankM 4:26:34
1859Arne VorsterIreneM4:26:38
1860 Sizo Mpungose 4:26:39
1861John NukeriRustenburgM4:26:42
1862Carl-James van RooyenMagnolia Road RunnersM4:26:47
1863Sipho MahlanguM4:26:49
1864Modise MasengMurray & RobertsM4:26:50
1865Eoin AdamsM4:26:51
1866Sello RapodileOrlandoM4:26:53
1867Fanyana David MakhubeSouth African National Defence Force4:26:55
1868Amos RangataCarnival City RunnersM4:26:56
1869Tseliso F MakoroEskom Gijimas4:26:57
1870Nomsa NdebeleAdventists Athletic ClubF4:26:58
1871Johannes SikhondeSoweto CabalM4:27:05
1872Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:27:07
1873Amanda FletcherKyalami4:27:08
1874Bennie MkhabelaStandard Bank4:27:10
1875Vincent SibandaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:27:11
1876David MabuseDiepkloof4:27:15
1877Albert JeleAnglo AmericanM4:27:17
1878Ronel WienandRunning InnF4:27:17
1879Zwivhuya MulaudziRustenburg4:27:18
1880Bheki MbokaneFar North Running ClubM4:27:22
1881 Rachel van Niekerk 4:27:22
1882Craig van NiekerkTeam VitalityM4:27:22
1883Siyabonga NgubaneTeam VitalityM4:27:23
1884Thobisile MasilelaSibanye StillwaterF4:27:23
1885Mashadishadi Ignatius MolapoRainbowM4:27:25
1886Clayton AndersonPiratesM4:27:26
1887Kobus OlivierMiddelburgM4:27:28
1888Keith MatthewsCycle Lab Super CyclingM4:27:28
1889Fulufhelo TshisikuleManoniF4:27:32
1890Tshidino NthangeniHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:27:36
1891Dominique DusabeyezuTeam VitalityM4:27:39
1892Herman KasekendeLusaka Fitness Squad4:27:51
1893Julius SaliDiepkloofM4:27:52
1894Casparus LutherRandmarkM4:27:54
1895Terence ArthurTeam VitalityM4:27:54
1896Victor BrownOld MutualM4:27:56
1897Louise LewisRand Athletic Club4:28:00
1898Tiki Bigboy MohlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:28:02
1899Makhula MagaogaAfroxM4:28:05
1900Adrienne Marques Da SilvaTeam VitalityF4:28:06
1901Sagathavan PatherSAPSM4:28:08
1902 Lawrence Phukubye Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club 4:28:09
1903Lenkwang RangwatoSAPS4:28:09
1904Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:28:12
1905Melissa Dolphin-RowlandSunninghill StridersF4:28:14
1906Ingrid Pauline FreimanWanderers Athletic Club4:28:15
1907Philile JiyaneRandburg HarriersF4:28:15
1908Kgabo Daniel SepuruCorrectional ServicesM4:28:15
1909Mapotu MoimaneCorrectional Services4:28:15
1910Davison PhiriGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:28:17
1911Nokulunga MasondoTeam VitalityF4:28:17
1912Sydney NgobeniBirchwoodM4:28:20
1913Ray DavidsonNedbank Running ClubM4:28:21
1914Derek ArcherPiratesM4:28:21
1915Bonginkosi Menzi NgemaAnglo American4:28:21
1916Mduduzi LukheleDepartment of EnergyM4:28:21
1917Andrew AdamsBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:28:22
1918Mthokoziseni Sonnyboy DlaminiVodacom Yebo Striders4:28:23
1919Phaladi KgomoZwakalaM4:28:23
1920Wellington Jonas MorapeliZonkizizwe4:28:24
1921 Motheo Diutlwileng Department of Energy 4:28:26
1922Jane SchieverEstcourtF4:28:27
1923Sello SilalukeKempton Road RunnersM4:28:28
1924Earl SampsonRand Athletic ClubM4:28:32
1925Marius AlbertsPentagon PistolsM4:28:36
1926Siphiwe NhlapoKwaThema StridersF4:28:37
1927Phillip La GrangeArcelorMittal4:28:37
1928Mashamba Fhumulani KharidzhaDepartment of Public Service and Administration4:28:37
1929Vusumuzi TshabalalaTeam VitalityM4:28:38
1930Nyiko NgoveniTeam VitalityM4:28:44
1931Motlalepule MasingaUlindaF4:28:46
1932Thabo AphaneAurecon Athletic ClubM4:28:47
1933Sabelo MtoloNedbank Running Club4:28:48
1934Moshaedi BapelaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:28:49
1935Sunnyboy Peter KhozaAEL Mining Athletic Club4:28:50
1936Lenkoe MathahaZwakalaM4:28:50
1937Donald Tabudi MabebaOrlando4:28:53
1938Mkhululi DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:29:00
1939Nimrod KobokoaneNedbank Running ClubM4:29:01
1940Makgomo NakampeAwesome RunnersF4:29:02
1941Nontembeko TsianeTeam VitalityF4:29:03
1942Howard ShongweZonkizizwe4:29:04
1943 Travolta Tsaha Benoni Harriers 4:29:06
1944Alex SeagengM4:29:07
1945Ani AnicF4:29:10
1946 Shamlin Naidoo 4:29:10
1947Kevin PorobichBoksburg Athletic Club4:29:16
1948Russell BevisSasolburgM4:29:19
1949Mario AlvaresRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:28
1950Renee CampbellRand Road WarriorsF4:29:28
1951Gregg PeeblesBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:29:28
1952Churchill XabaTeam Vitality4:29:31
1953Janine CloeteFirst National Bank RunnersF4:29:31
1954Thabo MhlambiLesedi Athletic ClubM4:29:32
1955Jabu MasombukaMidackM4:29:33
1956Dimpane Lehlohonolo JanSAPS4:29:34
1957Toby HoneJeppe QuondamM4:29:35
1958 Khathutshelo Tshiuda Faranani 4:29:38
1959Michael HughesM4:29:44
1960 Abel Mazive SasolM 4:29:45
1961Bongani NgobeniUmjantshi SocialM4:29:46
1962Gregory Morley-JepsonBedfordview Country ClubM4:29:47
1963Nicodemus MngomezuluSasolM4:29:49
1964Jimmy MabundaSibanye Stillwater4:29:52
1965 Gavin Woodward Benoni NorthernsM 4:29:54
1966Mamogale DumasiTeam VitalityF4:29:55
1967Pravesh MorarLenasiaM4:29:56
1968Katlego MotauOrlandoM4:29:57
1969Bongumusa Moses NgcoboTeam Vitality4:29:58
1970Mark HoffmanWanderers Athletic ClubM4:29:58
1971Thabo HlanguzaMadadeniM4:29:59
1972Tshepiso BaloyiTeam VitalityM4:29:59
1973Oupa MaleteOrlando4:30:01
1974Michael Andre van NiekerkTeam Vitality4:30:03
1975 Sibusiso Gcabashe 4:30:06
1976Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM4:30:08
1977Maleho Eugene MogamiTeam Vitality4:30:09
1978Melisizwe SoloBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:30:11
1979Mohau MphomelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:30:13
1980 Daniel Masetla 4:30:14
1981Rankopa MolefiTeam Vitality4:30:14
1982Nico MakgwaleBidvestM4:30:17
1983Tsakane Evans NghondzweniTeam VitalityM4:30:18
1984Fikile NghondzweniTeam Vitality4:30:18
1985Glenn WhitfordAthletes for Christ4:30:19
1986Kabelo Seleme4:30:23
1987Mongezi MtatiTeam VitalityM4:30:25
1988Mmedi David MoshodiSasolburgM4:30:27
1989Asanda NodadaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:30:29
1990Matsobane Peter SemaSAPSM4:30:30
1991Cheryl MekgweTeam VitalityF4:30:30
1992Phaleng Jackson MabulaClassic FM4:30:30
1993Kevin Moran4:30:31
1994Chad AndrewsDabulamanzi CanoeM4:30:31
1995Girshwan WilsonSunward SlipstreamersM4:30:32
1996Adelino RodriguesBenoni NorthernsM4:30:32
1997Bradley OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:30:33
1998Emile SmithTeam Vitality4:30:34
1999Basimane David MolelekengPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:30:34
2000Maatoro Pearl LikhiGoldfields FET College4:30:34
2001Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM4:30:39
2002Leroy MafateRoodepoortM4:30:40
2003John LebakengSABC4:30:42
2004Timothy LabuschagneRand Athletic ClubM4:30:43
2005Sebata ZondoEskom Gijimas4:30:50
2006Lufuno MaisheFarananiF4:30:51
2007Zacharia MaswumaFaranani4:30:52
2008Harry MabundaJohannesburg HarriersM4:30:52
2009Loyiso NebeDaveyton HeartsM4:30:52
2010Khethang LehohlaNedbank Running ClubM4:30:56
2011Edmond MahlongManoniM4:30:58
2012Shavhani NetshisauluMeadowlandsM4:31:00
2013Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF4:31:00
2014Eunice KgokaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubF4:31:12
2015Catia SapulaF4:31:15
2016Ophniel PhasnaVarsity Kudus4:31:15
2017Nadia RossTshwane University of TechnologyF4:31:22
2018Paul StapelbergTeam VitalityM4:31:24
2019 Menzi Zulu City of Ekurhuleni 4:31:25
2020Nyiko MabundaGiyani Gallopers4:31:25
2021Les SutcliffeRocky Road RunnersM4:31:30
2022Vusi NdloziPolokwaneM4:31:33
2023Hans Jurgens SteynMedihelp Multisport Club4:31:36
2024Philip KraftM4:31:43
2025Stanley Mabuti SimelaneTeam VitalityM4:31:44
2026Wesley FoucheAlbertonM4:31:45
2027James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM4:31:45
2028Lyndon JonesM4:31:46
2029Graeme GoodrichTeam VitalityM4:31:47
2030Nicole WattTeam Vitality4:31:53
2031Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM4:31:55
2032Kulani ShimatiFinancial Service Board4:31:58
2033Sean KellyBenoni NorthernsM4:32:00
2034Mpumelelo NdzimakhweSibanye StillwaterM4:32:01
2035Richard GwiltRand Athletic ClubM4:32:01
2036Noel Rikhotso4:32:03
2037Xolane Vincent MtshaliCorrectional Services4:32:03
2038Fulufhelo MahaneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:32:05
2039Sandile PhungulaTeam VitalityM4:32:07
2040Mokhethi PhumeOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:32:12
2041Lucky KhozaFat CatsM4:32:12
2042Jacob MphuthiSparM4:32:13
2043Kwena PhakaTeam VitalityM4:32:14
2044Itumeleng LippaCorrectional ServicesM4:32:16
2045Tiisetjo Leonard TleaneFourways Road Runners4:32:18
2046Darryld WestmanSunninghill Striders4:32:23
2047Rhulani MuchaviMaupa Naga Athletic Club4:32:27
2048Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:32:31
2049David RabapaneNedbank Running Club4:32:33
2050 Moeketsi Mazibuku Anglo AmericanM 4:32:34
2051Themba Nelson NgwenyaLegogote VillagersM4:32:35
2052Ndlovu Dumisani4:32:41
2053Thabani Zamani NgwenyaUlindaM4:32:44
2054Stephanie GovenderTeam VitalityF4:32:47
2055Lucas RaphahleloZwakalaM4:32:53
2056Jannie StanderLove RunningM4:32:55
2057 Xolani Moyo M 4:32:58
2058Jacques van HeerdenTeam VitalityM4:33:00
2059Leandi van HeerdenTeam VitalityF4:33:00
2060Richard KotkisTeam Vitality4:33:02
2061Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:33:05
2062Zaranyika Timithy Mogodi4:33:05
2063Simon PhiriWaterfall City Athletic Club4:33:12
2064Thapelo Macks KekanaZebediela Progressive Athletic Club4:33:14
2065Moses Mfanunufikile SokoShalom Marathon Club4:33:15
2066Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:33:21
2067Clifford WhittleKempton Road RunnersM4:33:22
2068Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:33:22
2069Adrian NgwenyaTeam VitalityM4:33:22
2070Iain HenryMultotec Athletic Club4:33:22
2071 Hendrik Stoltz Kempton Road RunnersM 4:33:23
2072Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM4:33:31
2073Ana AlvaroLove RunningF4:33:33
2074Kwanele MonaTeam VitalityM4:33:35
2075Noxolo MonaF4:33:35
2076Sihle NzimandeTenovaM4:33:37
2077Geobisa Sakwe4:33:39
2078Zuko YawaTeam VitalityM4:33:40
2079Ria PioTeam VitalityF4:33:41
2080Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:33:44
2081 Hector Motlatsi Moloko 4:33:44
2082Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM4:33:46
2083Nelisa NtshingaFat CatsF4:33:46
2084Rose TsatsaneTeam Vitality4:33:49
2085Shadrack MasukuCorrectional ServicesM4:33:52
2086Kagiso NgwenyaTeam VitalityM4:33:55
2087Grant Michael StockdaleNedbank Running Club4:33:57
2088Nomagugu MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubF4:34:01
2089Gillian DenempontRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:34:02
2090Jodine LandmanRun Zone Athletic Club4:34:02
2091Chrisinah MukansiTeam Butterfly4:34:06
2092Tembakazi ZweniSibanye GoldF4:34:06
2093Ntokozo NgubaneTeam Vitality4:34:08
2094Byron TowersBenoni NorthernsM4:34:10
2095Siphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM4:34:11
2096Jonathan BaumakeM4:34:11
2097Stefanie McmillanBenoni NorthernsF4:34:11
2098Phiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:34:11
2099 Shahed Mahomed 4:34:14
2100 Smith Mahalapa Team VitalityM 4:34:16
2101Manfred MukomboAfroxM4:34:16
2102Sikhalo MantingeNedbank Running Club4:34:18
2103Marche PotgieterKrugersdorp Road Runners4:34:19
2104 Jacques Maritz Krugersdorp Road RunnersM 4:34:19
2105 Lisa Herbert Randburg HarriersF 4:34:24
2106Jeremia HeymanBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:34:27
2107Wiseman MazibukoMultiChoiceM4:34:29
2108Karen BartmannTeam VitalityF4:34:31
2109Lauren BlaineRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:34:31
2110Timothy SteynbergJohannesburg Country Club4:34:33
2111 Sipho Thamane Team VitalityM 4:34:34
2112Mauro BlackTeam Vitality4:34:35
2113Motodzi MamatsinyaEskom Gijimas4:34:36
2114Julie HristovF4:34:38
2115Mfanufikile Sydney KhumaloShalom Marathon ClubM4:34:41
2116Presley MudauSITA Athletic ClubM4:34:46
2117Maggie NgobeniF4:34:46
2118Rico van StadenExxaroM4:34:47
2119Keoagile KgaladiEskom Gijimas4:34:47
2120Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM4:34:50
2121Elias ModibaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:34:51
2122Dinkwanyane DinkwanyaneBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:34:51
2123Mandi Mari RudatisPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club4:34:52
2124Andre GerickeSolidariteitM4:34:54
2125Bongani Mablay Mamani4:34:54
2126Jan Lombard LombardRandburg Harriers4:34:55
2127Jaime FraserRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:35:00
2128Charmaine van der MerweMiddelburgF4:35:00
2129Niko SitholeNedbank Running Club4:35:03
2130Tiani FerreiraRand Athletic ClubF4:35:06
2131 Jappie Monele DenelM 4:35:08
2132 Babra Mmaboni Nkoane Team VitalityF 4:35:08
2133Tokologo MokoenaSABCF4:35:09
2134David Mbongiseni NdhlelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:35:09
2135Grace NkadimengMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF4:35:11
2136Madimetsa ManakaJohnson MattheyM4:35:11
2137Michael FrostSunninghill StridersM4:35:12
2138George MalulekeDiepkloofM4:35:13
2139Ranganai ChinamatiraM4:35:14
2140Nduduzo Thabani S'bonelo HadebeRun/Walk for Life4:35:15
2141Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:35:15
2142Komape Christopher LamolaPolokwaneM4:35:15
2143Thozi VandaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa 4:35:16
2144Charl WhitakerKempton Road RunnersM4:35:16
2145Pamela LabuschagneTeam VitalityF4:35:16
2146Juanet LiebenbergMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:35:16
2147Jason CronkRun Zone Athletic Club4:35:16
2148Mthunzi MthethwaAdventists Athletic Club4:35:16
2149Andre HenekePanorama Running ClubM4:35:17
2150Chantelle GouwsMidackF4:35:17
2151Johan de BeerKempton Road RunnersM4:35:17
2152Grace Mmanadi MakhuboCity of Ekurhuleni4:35:18
2153Ivan OxHi-Performance MidasM4:35:18
2154Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM4:35:20
2155Awongiwe BooiRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:35:21
2156Arshad PatelTeam VitalityM4:35:23
2157 Mohale Letete Adventists Athletic ClubM 4:35:25
2158Lonwabo GodlwanaAurecon Athletic ClubM4:35:25
2159Thato RahlauStandard Bank4:35:26
2160Nakedi MasipaTeam Vitality4:35:26
2161 Mugove Nyimo Randburg Harriers 4:35:26
2162Bonile Lucas MalilaTeam Vitality4:35:26
2163Percival MashambaEskom GijimasM4:35:27
2164Wellington Sandile MazibukoKempton Road Runners4:35:27
2165Aron MahloeleAnglo AmericanM4:35:27
2166Lyle BaileyPegasusM4:35:27
2167Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM4:35:27
2168Meshack KhosaLove RunningM4:35:28
2169Vuki RamashalaJohannesburg Harriers4:35:28
2170 Vusi Ndlovu M 4:35:28
2171Babi SeritengSAPSM4:35:29
2172Ntethelelo MbheleExxaroM4:35:29
2173Carlette MclarenRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:29
2174Given SkosanaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:35:29
2175Patrick ManangaSoweto Athletic Club4:35:30
2176Bongani MncubeKomatsuM4:35:30
2177Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:35:30
2178Khanyisile MthembuTeam VitalityF4:35:30
2179Phillemon MotebejaneSparM4:35:31
2180Patrick MathonziMamelodi Athletic ClubM4:35:31
2181Sandile NguboAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:35:31
2182Percival TetaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:35:31
2183Nompilo Noklunga MncubeKomatsu4:35:32
2184 Johanetta Greeff Team VitalityF 4:35:33
2185Thulani MpangaseMount Everest4:35:33
2186Muravha BeredaNHLS AllM4:35:33
2187Sekotwana MokoenaFat CatsM4:35:34
2188Phologo PhekoTeam VitalityM4:35:36
2189Obakeng TlhapaneTeam VitalityF4:35:36
2190 Phuti Chelopo-Mgobozi 4:35:36
2191 Godfrey Maiwashe ArcelorMittalM 4:35:37
2192Sekoti NgwatjeSAPSM4:35:37
2193Mandi DudulaWestvilleM4:35:38
2194Olwethu SwakamisaTeam VitalityM4:35:38
2195Keith CounihanUniversity of Cape Town4:35:39
2196Mbalenhle ZuluTeam Vitality4:35:39
2197 Baloyi Simon Sasol 4:35:40
2198Sibusiso NkosiModern AthleteM4:35:42
2199 Nompumelelo Zwane Run Zone Athletic ClubF 4:35:44
2200Thandi JiyaneVutha Running ClubF4:35:45
2201John SlabbertTeam VitalityM4:35:47
2202Nthabiseng MashaoVukani Cycling ClubF4:35:49
2203Justin van RensburgJeppe QuondamM4:35:51
2204Kwetli MakwetlaneManoniM4:35:53
2205Wanda MgwebiFat CatsM4:35:53
2206Khotso QhojengTeam VitalityM4:35:54
2207Moses DhlaminiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:35:54
2208 Kgomotso Pheta South African National Defence ForceM 4:35:56
2209Candy RudolphRun Zone Athletic Club4:35:56
2210Thamaga DonaTeam Vitality4:35:57
2211Allan TathamDabulamanzi CanoeM4:35:57
2212Edward MothupiSpar4:35:58
2213Graeme CarlsonRun/Walk for LifeM4:36:01
2214Rodrigo SilvaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:36:01
2215Marema MathenjwaTeam VitalityM4:36:02
2216 Moyahabo Othaniel Mamadi Rainbow 4:36:06
2217Wayne VincentAlberton4:36:07
2218Patrick WatersonRocky Road RunnersM4:36:07
2219Leanne WebsterBenoni NorthernsF4:36:07
2220Anthony MongweTeam VitalityM4:36:08
2221Motlatsi TsoabisiTeam VitalityM4:36:08
2222 William Choshi Team VitalityM 4:36:09
2223Stanley NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM4:36:19
2224Nancy SealeTeam Vitality4:36:22
2225Mphathi ZondiTeam VitalityM4:36:26
2226Manqoba NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:36:28
2227Beko TwalaNedbank Running ClubM4:36:31
2228Malose NtlhaneArcadiaM4:36:31
2229Mokgaetji MafafoManoniF4:36:36
2230Richard MamponeJeppe Quondam4:36:37
2231Marina Lues4:36:38
2232Duncan RileyRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:36:42
2233Thomas DavidsRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:36:42
2234Sherryn Riley RileyRun Zone Athletic Club4:36:43
2235John MngadiRainbowM4:36:45
2236Athur MabitselaThesis Run Crew4:36:46
2237Nkateko MathonsiSprings Platinum RefineryF4:36:47
2238Grace MahaseK-Way GallopersF4:36:50
2239Karlien StevensFit 2000F4:36:50
2240Andre WilmansGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:36:50
2241Greg ParsleyRand Road WarriorsM4:36:51
2242Bheki MadonselaTsakaneM4:36:52
2243Christopher ErentzeTeam Vitality4:36:52
2244 Lepota Moeketsi South African Reserve BankM 4:36:59
2245Bethuel LebeyaTeam VitalityM4:37:02
2246Lee CothillBenoni Northerns4:37:04
2247Fiona MalanKyalamiF4:37:05
2248Nimrod DhlomoSoul City4:37:12
2249Pearl SikoeMakanaF4:37:14
2250Nkosinathi ShangeMakanaM4:37:15
2251Jacques JacobsKempton Road RunnersM4:37:15
2252Malesela LegodiTeam VitalityM4:37:18
2253Bulela Mcinga SaliwaChillie Running ClubM4:37:20
2254Tanaka James TumbaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:37:22
2255Marwala Johannes MziziSasol4:37:24
2256 Phafudi Magale Meyerton 4:37:24
2257Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:37:26
2258Brian NkumaneAzania Athletic ClubM4:37:26
2259Malete Victor MokaloliseStandard Bank4:37:26
2260Lerato SekgonyaneMultiChoiceM4:37:26
2261Mthokozisi MbonaniDiepkloofM4:37:27
2262Neo MaforaTeam Vitality4:37:31
2263Sheila GarakaraTeam VitalityF4:37:32
2264Nqabisa NdodanaTeam Vitality4:37:32
2265Vivian DaltonTeam VitalityM4:37:33
2266Mxolisi MadotyeniDiepkloofM4:37:36
2267Marcus HowardTeam Vitality4:37:37
2268Jabulani MashikaSasolM4:37:37
2269Gregoire Theron4:37:38
2270Thabo KhutamoRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:37:40
2271Fana MkwanaziTeam Vitality4:37:42
2272Karel NiemandMagnolia Road RunnersM4:37:47
2273Nathaniel ThageSAPSM4:37:48
2274Mvuleni RafedileTsakane4:37:48
2275Siphumelele GqabazaDaveyton HeartsF4:37:49
2276Bonginkosi Bongumusa QwabeTeam Vitality4:37:52
2277Kevin AfrikanerEersterustM4:37:54
2278Nethengwe Elelwani Albert4:37:57
2279David CeleSparM4:38:01
2280Ismail HabbibLenasiaM4:38:04
2281Boycie NtlwaneKwaThema Striders4:38:06
2282Lawrence HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM4:38:06
2283Thabang Andrew MothupiOrlando4:38:08
2284Olebogeng KolojeOrlandoM4:38:08
2285Dirk PotgieterFirst National Bank RunnersM4:38:09
2286Rantle MafataStandard Bank4:38:11
2287Bheki TshabalalaSoweto Athletic Club4:38:11
2288Andre Marko PhiriCarlton Athletic ClubM4:38:12
2289Thulani NkalaEskom GijimasM4:38:14
2290Qhama DidizaRun/Walk for Life4:38:14
2291Ronelle CoetzerTuks4:38:16
2292Nkazimulo MadiyaTeam Vitality4:38:17
2293Lepharathaba Noah LecheleleManong Athletic ClubM4:38:18
2294Smanjhe Crouse Special MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM4:38:18
2295Lebohang DhlaminiTeam VitalityM4:38:29
2296Sizwe NhlapoJohannesburg HarriersM4:38:29
2297Lerato MogaleEskom GijimasF4:38:31
2298Andrew BeggsBorn2RunM4:38:33
2299Dwane JacksonBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:38:34
2300John HillM4:38:35
2301Ursula BaardMTN4:38:39
2302Claire SandwellBedfordview Country ClubF4:38:39
2303Varinia EddieTeam Vitality4:38:40
2304Graham TurnbullBenoni NorthernsM4:38:42
2305Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF4:38:46
2306Martin MasolengEskom GijimasM4:38:46
2307Michael Dempsey4:38:47
2308Jefferine EdwardsNedbank Running ClubF4:38:47
2309Kim NewellRand Road Warriors4:38:47
2310Letjiane MahlokoManong Athletic Club4:38:51
2311Percy ZiniLesedi Athletic ClubM4:38:52
2312Jeffrey MaboyaManong Athletic Club4:38:52
2313Christine CrauseRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:52
2314 Ratsiee Letsoko 4:38:54
2315Advice Ngobeni4:38:55
2316Mphidiseng ZwaneTeam VitalityF4:38:55
2317 Kamokgelo Honest Theko 4:38:55
2318Geoff Wilmot4:38:59
2319Allen ManyemweAdventists Athletic Club4:38:59
2320Thulani MtsweniOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:39:00
2321Cane MampanaKempton Road RunnersM4:39:01
2322Martin CassidyM4:39:02
2323 Brian Jervis 4:39:03
2324Matthew ArcherRand Athletic ClubM4:39:03
2325Andreas WelkeRandburg HarriersM4:39:04
2326Masilo LetsoaloSesheng Athletic ClubM4:39:07
2327Tracy BamberMorningside Country ClubF4:39:10
2328Mafeyisi MoleaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:39:11
2329Ignatius Lethekga KgomoEskom Gijimas4:39:11
2330Mafete Joseph MadihlabaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:39:16
2331Sada PadiyachyRand Athletic ClubM4:39:20
2332 Rick Grantham Team VitalityM 4:39:20
2333 Buti Manamela Old MutualM 4:39:22
2334Nhlamulo SewelaFat CatsM4:39:23
2335Markus BassonNedbank Running ClubM4:39:24
2336Ryan O'donovanFourways Road RunnersM4:39:25
2337Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM4:39:27
2338Luyolo NtlangulaTeam VitalityM4:39:30
2339Gordon Retselisitsoe MohapiMultiChoice4:39:30
2340Lerato MasemolaTeam VitalityF4:39:34
2341Phetole Sydney MakhurupetjiCorrectional ServicesM4:39:34
2342 Charles Sarjoo Old Edwardian 4:39:40
2343 John de Zoeten Afrox 4:39:42
2344Luvo TusaniSABCM4:39:46
2345Lihor SpazzoliSunninghill StridersM4:39:47
2346Ronnie LapsheDiepkloofM4:39:47
2347Silas DziikeTeam VitalityM4:39:50
2348 Nandipha Makohliso Just Running Athletic ClubF 4:39:51
2349Andre CoetzerLewensentrumM4:39:58
2350Lawrence MokoenaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:39:58
2351Kgothatso DavhieMomentumF4:39:58
2352Paul PattenTeam Vitality4:39:59
2353Emma de LeiburneSunninghill StridersF4:39:59
2354Tony NkomoPegasusM4:40:00
2355Spurgeon MylesPegasusM4:40:00
2356Sam PhaladiBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:40:00
2357Lehlohonolo MotloungRemmogoM4:40:03
2358Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM4:40:06
2359Rufus LetwabaMamelodi Athletic Club4:40:07
2360Nelisa YenaF4:40:08
2361Philani KubhekaTeam VitalityM4:40:09
2362Gereome BuysSanlamM4:40:14
2363Francois EarleMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:40:17
2364Sibongiseni MajovaTeam Vitality4:40:20
2365Linda CindiMTNM4:40:21
2366Geraint Crwys-WilliamsPirates4:40:23
2367Thozamile SikwataABSAM4:40:25
2368 Lauren Frost Greenstone Hill Running ClubF 4:40:25
2369Gordon MarambakuyanaSasolM4:40:25
2370Erika VermaakKempton Road RunnersF4:40:28
2371Danny FarmerMedihelp Multisport Club4:40:30
2372Juanita de WittSABC4:40:30
2373Vela MngadiTeam Vitality4:40:31
2374Thivhileli Godfrey MukhwathiSAPS4:40:33
2375John BrockbankRandburg HarriersM4:40:41
2376Lubabalo MntanywaWonderparkM4:40:41
2377Thabo Calip MogoleCity of EkurhuleniM4:40:50
2378Mark de KlerkTeam VitalityM4:40:50
2379Pheko KakoleAerobics 4 AllM4:40:51
2380Henry MadibaSt Johns CollegeM4:40:52
2381Matlou Johannes MoshomaDiepkloof4:40:55
2382 Keamogetse Mojapelo Gaborone StridersM 4:40:56
2383Thoko DlaminiRand Athletic ClubF4:40:57
2384Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM4:40:57
2385Steve KollerRand Athletic ClubM4:40:57
2386Tirelo SenongSouth African Airways4:40:58
2387Nathan MpinganjiraAdventists Athletic ClubM4:40:59
2388Jabu NkambuleTotalM4:40:59
2389 Honey Shangase F 4:41:00
2390Absalom MasilelaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:41:02
2391John BeniSpar4:41:03
2392Sibusiso MasondoEskom GijimasM4:41:04
2393Samuel Ubisse4:41:06
2394Romeo MohaodubaStandard Bank4:41:07
2395Samuel Duma Ubisse4:41:07
2396Granville JordaanTeam VitalityM4:41:09
2397Mvuyi MpithiRandburg HarriersM4:41:09
2398Plaatjie RadebeMorningside Country ClubM4:41:10
2399Paul MoririAnglo AmericanM4:41:10
2400Joey KganyagoIDCF4:41:12
2401Manqoba KhozaBedfordview Country Club4:41:16
2402Wonderboy DlaminiABSA PrideM4:41:18
2403Winile MakhobaCorrectional ServicesF4:41:21
2404Mooketsi MadumoCity of TshwaneM4:41:21
2405Shereen NgubeniStandard BankF4:41:23
2406Rosemary MitchellF4:41:24
2407Bonginkosi MbathaTeam VitalityM4:41:26
2408Mandisa DuzeSprings Platinum RefineryF4:41:30
2409Phillip KgapholaDiepkloofM4:41:31
2410Johannes SelloDriefontein Gold Mine4:41:31
2411Wynand PretoriusNedbank Running ClubM4:41:33
2412Bheki MdluliCorobrikM4:41:33
2413Jade SpencerTeam VitalityF4:41:34
2414Kate WatermanTeam Vitality4:41:35
2415Kgahlane Cyril RangwatoSAPSM4:41:41
2416Joel MungoshiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:41:43
2417Mbazima Simeon MathebaneZwakala4:41:45
2418Walter KhozaNelspruit4:41:46
2419Michelle BairdUkhoziF4:41:48
2420Tshehlana MatshekgaArcadiaM4:41:48
2421Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM4:41:49
2422Lerato Joseph MaitisaAerobics 4 All4:41:50
2423Johan PrinslooEskom GijimasM4:41:50
2424Musa HlongwaneEskom GijimasM4:41:52
2425Elmon MabundaTeam Vitality4:41:53
2426 Tian Weitz 4:41:54
2427Calvin BoshieloSasolM4:41:55
2428Jenna BennettRocky Road RunnersF4:42:01
2429Kulani MachabaManoniM4:42:02
2430Mpho SekwatiTeam VitalityF4:42:04
2431Andrew GoleleJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM4:42:04
2432Mzungezi Nelson NhlabatiShalom Marathon ClubM4:42:06
2433Johanna NhlapoTeam VitalityF4:42:08
2434Zimisele NhlapoTeam VitalityM4:42:08
2435Eric Ross ArdeKyalami4:42:08
2436Thabani ZwaneTeam ButterflyM4:42:08
2437Gopalall SewsankerDaxina Striders4:42:10
2438Feizal KaderFastlane StridersM4:42:12
2439Sisanda MatshakaAdventists Athletic Club4:42:12
2440Kennedy NakanaTeam VitalityM4:42:14
2441Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:42:18
2442Bongani NcalaSoweto Athletic Club4:42:19
2443 Fika Selepe HarambeM 4:42:19
2444 Mothibasebo Kganane Morningside Country ClubM 4:42:19
2445Amphemetse MatshekaTeam Vitality4:42:20
2446Deon GroenewaldMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:42:25
2447Jacqe Jansen van VuurenTuksM4:42:26
2448Ewald Le RouxTuksM4:42:26
2449Bradley PartridgeBirchwood4:42:30
2450Nicolaos MoragemosBenoni NorthernsM4:42:31
2451Zinhle RakhomoRandburg HarriersF4:42:31
2452Franco van HeerdenBenoni NorthernsM4:42:31
2453 Christili Muller F 4:42:31
2454Sanele MbamboZonkizizweM4:42:32
2455Riaan PretoriusMiddelburgM4:42:33
2456Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:42:33
2457Kenny MolapisiTeam VitalityM4:42:33
2458Godfrey NkomazanaMakana4:42:35
2459Erante StaceyTeam Vitality4:42:38
2460Elaine BeytellTeam Vitality4:42:40
2461Cocky Ramadimetsa SeteDepartment of Public Works4:42:40
2462Rachel Hadio Freitas_komakoTeam Vitality4:42:45
2463Vincent RamailiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:42:49
2464Joe MojapeloCity of Ekurhuleni4:42:50
2465Tess-Mari StoltzKempton Road Runners4:42:52
2466Anele SinxadiSterkspruit Athletic ClubM4:42:52
2467Siphumeze NtlokoRandburg HarriersM4:42:54
2468Nthambeleni RampeiwaTeam VitalityM4:42:55
2469Henrietta DrakeLiberty Own Your Life4:42:55
2470Babsy MolefeTeam VitalityF4:42:55
2471Fundiswa NgxisheF4:42:59
2472Moeketsi MakhariOrlando4:43:00
2473Quinton RobertsBorn2RunM4:43:01
2474Lucia ViegasTeam Vitality4:43:02
2475 Thembinkosi Mathe SasolM 4:43:04
2476France MotlhabaneSCAW HarriersM4:43:05
2477Nqobani NkomoEskom Gijimas4:43:07
2478Michelle MackenzieKempton Road RunnersF4:43:07
2479Tumelo TsatsiTeam VitalityM4:43:07
2480 Zachariah Rabothata Rainbow 4:43:13
2481Titus MogashoaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:43:21
2482Miguel Da SilvaTeam VitalityM4:43:22
2483Simphiwe ZondiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:43:22
2484Goitsemang MaotoeTeam Vitality4:43:23
2485Ronel Du ToitBert's BricksF4:43:25
2486Abraham MadonselaSoweto CabalM4:43:26
2487Nkosinathi Vusi ZuluEskom GijimasM4:43:26
2488Dinko MagaogaOld MutualM4:43:27
2489Ciaran OkellyPiratesM4:43:29
2490Langelihle MdluliNedbank Running ClubM4:43:31
2491Noleen JansenStandard BankF4:43:36
2492Johannes DeyselMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:43:39
2493Nick WanjauTeam VitalityM4:43:43
2494Deborah MillarSports Connection StridersF4:43:43
2495Arabang MawelaBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:43:43
2496Nicole Ferreira4:43:48
2497Tapiwa Uriel MasinyanePlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running ClubM4:43:48
2498Enerst BilaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:43:50
2499Prudence NdouMzansi Athletic ClubF4:43:52
2500Eric MpianaSoweto Hearts4:43:53
2501Gerrie DutoitSolidariteit4:43:58
2502Loretta PowerMiddelburg4:43:59
2503 Ntokozo Mathibela Eskom GijimasM 4:43:59
2504Jacques WijtmanTeam VitalityM4:44:00
2505Mosha Samuel AprilNedbank Running ClubM4:44:05
2506Bernard MkhwanaziEskom GijimasM4:44:05
2507Thabo RantsoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:44:09
2508Zamandulo MayekisoFat CatsF4:44:10
2509Itumeleng LethaleLove RunningM4:44:13
2510Nick KadimaJeppe Quondam4:44:16
2511Stephen Kofi AsiamahRun Zone Athletic Club4:44:16
2512 Sibongile Tshabalala Sibanye StillwaterF 4:44:18
2513Johnson Mlungisi JiyaneTeam VitalityM4:44:19
2514Catherine DrysdaleJohannesburg HarriersF4:44:23
2515Faheema NanabhaiSoweto HeartsF4:44:27
2516David ChansaStandard BankM4:44:27
2517Dewald WaltersTeam Vitality4:44:28
2518Abel FrancisTeam VitalityM4:44:34
2519Lastborn Aaron MavimbelaSouth African Reserve BankM4:44:35
2520Antonie PatBert's BricksM4:44:36
2521Chantelle PatBert's BricksF4:44:37
2522Rudolph HeckFit 2000M4:44:37
2523Phokwatsela MorareThe Runner's StoreM4:44:38
2524Fikile SindaneBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:44:39
2525Sibusiso Moses MalazaKwaThema Striders4:44:40
2526Gladstone TshazibanaM4:44:41
2527Johnny Du ToitJohannesburg HarriersM4:44:41
2528Yasien MeinieTeam Vitality4:44:43
2529Matthews BaloyiStandard BankM4:44:45
2530Zabenguni MkhatshwaGolden FootF4:44:48
2531Anton WilliamsSunward SlipstreamersM4:44:48
2532Liesl Du PlessisTeam VitalityF4:44:50
2533Monti MangalaniJohannesburg HarriersM4:44:50
2534Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM4:44:56
2535Sthembile Arnold SejaGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club4:44:59
2536Nomazwe Sithandwa SibandaAdventists Athletic Club4:45:00
2537Peter ClarkABSA PrideM4:45:03
2538Ntuthuko XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM4:45:05
2539Tebogo Jacob MohudiWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:45:05
2540Thato KhatleliAdventists Athletic ClubM4:45:08
2541Gleash SivakumarCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:45:14
2542Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:45:14
2543Sipho RadebeRicohM4:45:17
2544Olga Puleng ThaeleCorrectional Services4:45:22
2545Andre van de VyverNedbank Running ClubM4:45:23
2546Gabs MtshalaOld MutualM4:45:26
2547 Pieter Du Toit Randburg Harriers 4:45:27
2548Joelene MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF4:45:30
2549Phindile NdlovuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF4:45:30
2550Bheki MleleMultiChoiceM4:45:33
2551Tommy MdakaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:45:37
2552Donald DliwayoTeam VitalityM4:45:37
2553Jabulani MnguniRainbowM4:45:40
2554Theresa BeukesStridersF4:45:42
2555Charisa de KlerkTuks4:45:42
2556Craig AfricaRun/Walk for LifeM4:45:44
2557Hazel ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic Club4:45:45
2558Phindile MadumaBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:45:46
2559 Nthabeleng Qhena Waterfall City Athletic Club 4:45:46
2560Mbongiseni James MasangoBarloworld Equipment Athletic Club4:45:49
2561Yolanda TsokaAnglo AmericanF4:45:49
2562Ben NgwailaRocky Road RunnersM4:45:50
2563Sylvesde Mofokeng4:45:51
2564Rodney MakatuCorrectional ServicesM4:45:54
2565 Siseko Tafeni Standard BankM 4:45:57
2566Tumi PeeteStandard BankM4:45:57
2567 Leandra Dobbins Run Zone Athletic Club 4:45:58
2568Simon KemaneSAPS4:45:58
2569Roger BuckSunninghill StridersM4:46:00
2570Elva KaschulaSunninghill StridersF4:46:00
2571Rafi KotlerOld EdwardianM4:46:00
2572Bheki GumedeWhite CityM4:46:01
2573Aaron Sobi MolekoSouth African AirwaysM4:46:02
2574Felicity MashegoMiWay WarriorsF4:46:03
2575Matete Mofokeng4:46:03
2576Moshisi LehlongwaneMiWay WarriorsM4:46:03
2577Simphiwe MajolaTeam VitalityM4:46:07
2578Richard Maanda Lithole4:46:08
2579Lyndsey ClarkeRandburg HarriersF4:46:09
2580Palesa GcwensaTeam VitalityF4:46:09
2581Thembi MasekoTeam VitalityF4:46:09
2582Eben KotzeFlorida4:46:10
2583Craig ClarkeRandburg HarriersM4:46:10
2584Phillemon BorokoArcadiaM4:46:12
2585Moses N MokgokoExxaroM4:46:16
2586Abigail Nhlanhla KhumaloDiepkloof4:46:17
2587Thando MakhobaStandard Bank4:46:20
2588Sibonelo GumedeHoney LotusM4:46:20
2589 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 4:46:23
2590Pieter GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM4:46:25
2591Lungi MaminzaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:46:29
2592 Rashid Mahomed Imperial Logistics Athletic ClubM 4:46:31
2593 Irfaan Khan Team VitalityM 4:46:31
2594Ntanana MakgataOrlandoM4:46:32
2595Mafelela Jim KhozaCity of EkurhuleniM4:46:34
2596Sibusiso MahlanguPolokwaneM4:46:34
2597 Ntombizanele Carol Hadebe Adventists Athletic Club 4:46:38
2598Samantha LaburnRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:46:39
2599 Bradley Palmer Boksburg Athletic Club 4:46:39
2600Martin PapoRocky Road RunnersM4:46:40
2601Raisibe SebatiRand Athletic Club4:46:40
2602Onica MotseiDurban RamblersF4:46:40
2603Moji TshabalalaEmfuleniF4:46:42
2604Negry MabasaTeam VitalityM4:46:42
2605Noluthando NgwenyaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:46:43
2606Jonas MhlarhiExxaroM4:46:48
2607Onicca MothwaRand Athletic Club4:46:52
2608Bradley WilliamsTeam VitalityM4:46:52
2609Zaheer SaloojeeJozi X TrainingM4:46:53
2610Dieter BehrensImpala4:46:54
2611Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM4:46:55
2612 Andrew Kingwill Pirates 4:46:56
2613Lulama YaneSebenzaF4:46:56
2614Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:46:58
2615Emmanuel RalekwaUkhoziM4:47:00
2616 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 4:47:01
2617Innocentia KgapholaNedbank Running ClubF4:47:04
2618Mpho SekeseVosloorus Striders Athletic ClubM4:47:04
2619Mojalefa MorakeJohnson MattheyM4:47:05
2620Thapelo MohapiCosmo CityM4:47:05
2621Ramokone MogotlaneZwakalaF4:47:06
2622Clint IsaacsCycle Lab Super CyclingM4:47:12
2623Harry TolongNBCM4:47:14
2624Sandile MavusoTeam VitalityM4:47:15
2625Marius Vd WesthuizenAgape4:47:15
2626Takalani SigamaTeam VitalityF4:47:16
2627Vusimuzi MashininiDaveyton HeartsM4:47:18
2628Herbert MashegoEmfuleni4:47:19
2629Veli NtombelaRun/Walk for LifeM4:47:21
2630Mbali MzimelaRandburg HarriersF4:47:21
2631 Shameegh Khan Breakthru Midrand Striders 4:47:21
2632Makobe Collen NtsoaneManong Athletic ClubM4:47:21
2633Philippus J Du PlessisAlberton4:47:23
2634Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF4:47:23
2635Sean van DykNedbank Running ClubM4:47:24
2636Jeff MahlanguTeam Vitality4:47:25
2637Hlomane SeopelaNedbank Running ClubM4:47:27
2638Lucky MakenaAsics Athletic ClubM4:47:28
2639Kholo SelepeTeam VitalityM4:47:32
2640Tshepo BomvuTeam VitalityM4:47:33
2641Zukiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF4:47:33
2642Bhavin RamaLenasiaM4:47:36
2643Mpho MnyembaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:47:39
2644Kagiso Oganne32GiM4:47:41
2645Eric WrightRand Road WarriorsM4:47:41
2646Katlego SeremeRandburg HarriersM4:47:43
2647Gilbert MarupingFirst National Bank RunnersM4:47:44
2648Sam FebruaryChappiesM4:47:45
2649Zareena BadshaTeam VitalityF4:47:48
2650Funny Joseph NgubaneAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:47:50
2651Nicole Danielle van der MerweNedbank Running Club4:47:51
2652Francois Du PlooyRun/Walk for LifeM4:47:51
2653Cheryl ReadheadJeppe QuondamF4:47:53
2654Roxanne NormanGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:47:56
2655Nigel ZinnTeam VitalityM4:47:58
2656Zanele Amanda NtuliTeam Vitality4:47:59
2657Gaile MendesTeam VitalityF4:48:00
2658 Nkosingiphile Nxumalo Nyanyadu Athletic ClubM 4:48:01
2659Peter HupstonRandburg HarriersM4:48:02
2660Thabo LekotokoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:48:06
2661Mduduzi DlaminiWanderers Athletic ClubM4:48:08
2662Regina Gosebo32GiF4:48:08
2663Philemon ModimoloBMW4:48:13
2664Sylvester MolusiKempton Road RunnersM4:48:13
2665Dieketseng MolosiSoweto CabalF4:48:14
2666Ondella ParellaABSA4:48:19
2667Busisiwe KhumaloIDCF4:48:20
2668Jonas MakhubelaRainbowM4:48:24
2669Ndumiso MabuzaTeam VitalityM4:48:27
2670Siyabonga NxabaTeam VitalityM4:48:28
2671Wiseman LuthuliAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:48:28
2672Veli KhosaTeam VitalityM4:48:30
2673Irvin TselaneKwaThema StridersM4:48:31
2674Pholoso KaleRustenburgM4:48:31
2675Hencharl StraussTeam VitalityM4:48:32
2676Lulama Lincoln MyoliBreakthru Midrand Striders4:48:32
2677Lebohang LetsoakoBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:48:32
2678Adrian FranschTeam Vitality4:48:33
2679Mogomotsi MoatsheRun Wid ItM4:48:35
2680Morari MokaleMeadowlands4:48:35
2681Alfred MahlanguSoweto CabalM4:48:43
2682Tamane MochekoaneAganang Fitness4:48:44
2683Anton de KlerkIreneM4:48:45
2684Pieter Lourens Francois ErasmusIreneM4:48:45
2685Peter ChapmanBenoni NorthernsM4:48:45
2686Mosima HopaneOld MutualF4:48:51
2687Mamma Shirley KekanaRainbowF4:48:54
2688Lebeko SelesoSABCM4:48:54
2689Zenzo Khumalo32GiM4:48:56
2690Moipone MalebyeTeam Vitality4:48:56
2691Andrew GallAccentureM4:48:57
2692Maryna BooysenMurray & RobertsF4:48:58
2693Andre van WykModern AthleteM4:48:58
2694Moreko Elliot MotloungSasol4:48:58
2695Bernice de WittKempton Road RunnersF4:48:59
2696Godfrey ChaaneCSIRM4:49:02
2697Njabulo MavukaColossus AerobicM4:49:04
2698Ella KungoaneManoniF4:49:05
2699Matimba Mabasa4:49:05
2700Matjie MphelaKwaThema Striders4:49:07
2701Olivia MashimbyiTeam Vitality4:49:08
2702 Keshlin Naidoo Sunninghill StridersM 4:49:11
2703Mdu NkosiTeam Butterfly4:49:11
2704Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow4:49:12
2705Michael BusschauBenoni Northerns4:49:13
2706Sindiso DandalaTeam Vitality4:49:14
2707Bathobele Edwin NtshangaSoweto Athletic Club4:49:14
2708Graham JonesTeam Vitality4:49:16
2709Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social4:49:20
2710Patrick SokhelaIreneM4:49:22
2711Lebogang TholeAmpa Athletic Club4:49:25
2712Mlondi BhenguRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:49:25
2713Nkosingiphile MselekuTeam Vitality4:49:25
27142lani NyembeTeam Butterfly4:49:26
2715Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF4:49:27
2716Chrisna Du ToitRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:49:28
2717Stanley SelamolelaFochvilleM4:49:30
2718Olebile PuleFochvilleM4:49:30
2719Mapula Maake4:49:31
2720Austin MokoenaTeam Vitality4:49:32
2721Andrew MotsetaDiepkloof4:49:32
2722Joe ShabanguSABCM4:49:33
2723Rendani MabulanngaEskom GijimasM4:49:37
2724Fortunate JohnsonUniversity of South AfricaF4:49:37
2725Moferefere MochatsiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:49:40
2726Themba NolelaKhuphukani Athletic Club4:49:42
2727Mothusi TabaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:49:49
2728Thomas TemaEskom GijimasM4:49:50
2729Justice MaphotoMaxed EliteM4:49:50
2730Lloyd ChonziJohannesburg Harriers4:49:52
2731Shaun JordaanBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:49:54
2732 Peet Opperman Team VitalityM 4:49:55
2733Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF4:49:57
2734Hale MatsipaTeam Vitality4:49:57
2735Clifford BernerSunninghill StridersM4:50:02
2736Nhlanhla ZwanaAzania Athletic Club4:50:04
2737Claire PattleBenoni NorthernsF4:50:10
2738Samson SondlaneEskom GijimasM4:50:10
2739Tanith HawkingsRandburg Harriers4:50:12
2740Sasa LamoenRainbowF4:50:12
2741Dawn MadondoShalom Marathon ClubF4:50:16
2742Collen WilliamsSasolM4:50:16
2743Thulele MorekiTeam Vitality4:50:16
2744Ravindra GondTeam Vitality4:50:19
2745Moses Themba NgubeniCorrectional Services4:50:20
2746Eugene EimanMomentumM4:50:21
2747Motseki MokotsoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:50:22
2748Lawrence NdabaJeppe QuondamM4:50:24
2749Makhuene Lisbeth SakoLeeuwkop4:50:26
2750Melissa HowesFlorida4:50:28
2751Phumlane MasondoStridersM4:50:29
2752Sheralee VenterJeppe QuondamF4:50:31
2753Milan van WykTeam VitalityM4:50:32
2754Kubashnee NaidooGermiston Callies HarriersF4:50:33
2755Kavin KyunguGermiston Callies HarriersM4:50:33
2756Sharon Lee EckhardtKempton Road Runners4:50:35
2757Kgabo Collins MaobeloRainbow4:50:36
2758Frans BadenhorstRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:50:37
2759Johanni BadenhorstTeam VitalityF4:50:37
2760 Tebogo Matlala OrlandoM 4:50:39
2761Masingoaneng MakhethaThe Disciples Athletic ClubF4:50:39
2762Thomas LetlapeWonderpark4:50:40
2763Sipho TutsheniTeam VitalityM4:50:40
2764Sean LeesBenoni NorthernsM4:50:43
2765Afrika TauFat CatsM4:50:46
2766 Boipelo Molema Fat CatsF 4:50:46
2767Boitumelo MabogoaneTeam VitalityF4:50:46
2768 Michael Barrow Johannesburg Country ClubM 4:50:47
2769Morris MdhluliEskom GijimasM4:50:50
2770Selwyn CloeteTeam VitalityM4:50:53
2771Raylene BassonTeam Vitality4:50:53
2772David PulaKempton Road RunnersM4:50:53
2773Tshamani MathebulaRainbowF4:50:53
2774Welhemina Mojaesi ModisaneSibanye GoldF4:50:54
2775Annah Macheche HlongwaneOrlandoF4:50:57
2776 Motodi Mabuza Team VitalityM 4:51:00
2777Motseki MajakeGauteng Striders4:51:00
2778Peter ReidTeam Vitality4:51:02
2779Herbert PeloTeam VitalityM4:51:03
2780Seitebatso Jacqueline LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubF4:51:04
2781Eugene MaritzJeppe QuondamM4:51:04
2782Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF4:51:05
2783Nthateng TaasoOrlandoF4:51:06
2784Sfiso KhumaloM4:51:07
2785Rethabile TaunyaneM4:51:07
2786Muzikhona Gabela4:51:08
2787Sibusisiwa LangaAnglo AmericanM4:51:11
2788Monique GardenFourways Road RunnersF4:51:12
2789Sanele GumedeM4:51:13
2790Sithandiwe DingezweniTeam VitalityM4:51:13
2791Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:51:17
2792Thuli MakhethaSoweto Athletic ClubF4:51:20
2793Lesley MotshelanokaEskom GijimasM4:51:23
2794Aubrey SetjieSABCM4:51:26
2795Nitesh VallabhTeam Vitality4:51:31
2796Veli MthembuTeam VitalityM4:51:37
2797 Victoria Ngobese Lesedi Athletic ClubF 4:51:37
2798Nontando Rose MgoboTeam VitalityF4:51:42
2799Siyabonga DywiliTeam VitalityM4:51:42
2800Sandile MasekoVodacom Yebo StridersM4:51:45
2801Gail PlaatjiesRand Athletic ClubF4:51:46
2802Pretty MkatshaneSCAW HarriersF4:51:48
2803Peter BogatsuRun Wid It4:51:50
2804Thembani Solly MbokotaLesedi Athletic ClubM4:51:52
2805Vulindlela MoyoTeam VitalityM4:51:54
2806Louis Andries BoshoffNedbank Running Club4:52:03
2807 Kula Radebe M 4:52:06
2808Bennette MakibeloTembisaM4:52:09
2809Tumelo NotshiBenoni NorthernsM4:52:09
2810 Sbusiso Kubeka Team Vitality 4:52:11
2811Thabani NxusaCity of Ekurhuleni4:52:11
2812Moeketsi NkosiReatlhokomelanaM4:52:14
2813Khanyile VonyaBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:52:15
2814Roshan BhanaTeam VitalityM4:52:15
2815Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM4:52:15
2816Tumelo Jomo MatlaSAPSM4:52:16
2817 Ennie Tsagae F 4:52:19
2818Leslie VenterMercuryM4:52:19
2819Eddie ThwalaEskom GijimasM4:52:19
2820Johan LeschSamancor ChromeM4:52:21
2821Juan MullerCarnival City RunnersM4:52:21
2822Tsebane KutoaneEmfuleni4:52:23
2823Buhle Nkosinathi DubeTeam VitalityM4:52:26
2824Steyn WilsonPegasusM4:52:27
2825Sydney BoshomaneBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:52:29
2826Fikile SibanyoniJust Running Athletic Club4:52:30
2827Nonku NdlovuTeam ButterflyF4:52:30
2828Gary FlemingRandburg HarriersM4:52:31
2829 Nkosini Chief Tembe 4:52:36
2830Bonakele VilakaziMultiChoiceM4:52:40
2831Mpho Krezentia RaveleTeam VitalityF4:52:41
2832Tara Da SilvaTeam VitalityF4:52:43
2833Jabaar Schroeder4:52:46
2834 Fhulufhuwani Musetha Team Vitality 4:52:47
2835Lee BromfieldPiratesM4:52:48
2836Kgabo KgomoLeeuwkopF4:52:49
2837Zara BromfieldFirst National Bank RunnersF4:52:49
2838Bernett MokgophaRand Athletic ClubM4:52:51
2839Bradley CampbellGreenstone Hill Running Club4:52:53
2840Anita MaritzKrugersdorp Road RunnersF4:52:55
2841Archie KomaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:52:55
2842James Mapurunyane PhahlamohlakaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club4:52:55
2843Marika ScheepersStriders4:52:56
2844Thapelo MatlalaWaterfall City Athletic Club4:52:56
2845Haseena AzmuthIrene4:52:57
2846Chaneen SwansonSprings Platinum Refinery4:52:57
2847Enock MabasoTeam Vitality4:52:57
2848Ndiphiwe MavusoTeam VitalityM4:52:58
2849Sello MphatsweColossus AerobicM4:52:58
2850Zibusiso MsimangCity of EkurhuleniM4:52:58
2851Lesego RaleieTeam Vitality4:52:59
2852Shumani NetangaheniManoniF4:53:00
2853Thinandavha Isaac MudzananiRoodepoortM4:53:00
2854Arthur MatshoRandburg HarriersM4:53:00
2855Matsobane Elias DoloTeam Vitality4:53:00
2856Emmanuel MngadiRand Athletic ClubM4:53:01
2857Johan Andre van SchalkwykVoortrekker Monument4:53:02
2858Heinz MeulkeVoortrekker MonumentM4:53:02
2859Humbulani MadzhieManoniM4:53:04
2860Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF4:53:06
2861Randall SewpershadFitness from AfricaM4:53:06
2862Michael TsholobaStridersM4:53:08
2863Thabo MahloeleStandard Bank4:53:08
2864Sandile ZotwanaM4:53:09
2865Christopher SimangoDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:10
2866Tebogo Moloane4:53:10
2867Sizwe MaqubaTeam Vitality4:53:14
2868Mpho SibidiDiepkloofF4:53:14
2869Fanny MananaSABS Striders4:53:18
2870Mzi SaliwaQokolweni Athletic ClubM4:53:20
2871Sherryl HigginsAdventure Racing4:53:22
2872Pertunia MafemaTeam VitalityF4:53:23
2873Andile MkumlaQokolweni Athletic ClubM4:53:23
2874Phenyane David MakuaKwaThema Striders4:53:24
2875Dawn MakhafolaF4:53:27
2876Sibulele Hammilton MagadlaNedbank Running Club4:53:31
2877 Martin Wannell M 4:53:32
2878Dion ShingRun/Walk for Life4:53:32
2879Chantelle van der WaltRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:32
2880Bernard van den DoolOfcolaco Harriers Athletic ClubM4:53:35
2881Livhuwani Gerson MotabatsindiMzansi Athletic Club4:53:38
2882Joyce MokobiMzansi Athletic ClubF4:53:39
2883Enos MaleleLesedi Athletic ClubM4:53:40
2884Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:53:43
2885Nadine CrosbyTeam VitalityF4:53:44
2886Mosima MakapeRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:53:47
2887Nhlanhla KraaiAnglo AmericanF4:53:47
2888Innocent PhiriM4:53:48
2889Lukas SelekaRun/Walk for Life4:53:49
2890David MaponyaEvander Gold MinesM4:53:49
2891Lerato Mooi4:53:49
2892Nelisiwe RadebeTsutsumaniF4:53:49
2893Nduduzo HlongwaEskom GijimasM4:53:49
2894Brian PitswaneOrlandoM4:53:49
2895Marekwa NtshehiMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM4:53:49
2896Bonga HlatywayoKwaThema StridersM4:53:50
2897Jane MahumaNedbank Running ClubF4:53:50
2898Thabo KgalegiTeam VitalityM4:53:50
2899Sipho PhakathiRicohM4:53:51
2900Phasoane BoshieloSasolM4:53:51
2901Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:53:51
2902Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM4:53:51
2903Rethabile MalobaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:53:52
2904Nthambeleni MulaudziTeam VitalityM4:53:52
2905Marilize SteynSecundaF4:53:52
2906Tshepo MogotlaneKwaThema StridersM4:53:52
2907 Raynard Trollip Benoni NorthernsM 4:53:55
2908Nkosinathi MtsweniTeam VitalityM4:53:55
2909Rudzani MandiwanaFarananiM4:53:55
2910Samuel Nyembezi NkosiKwaThema Striders4:53:56
2911Innocent ZuluAdventists Athletic ClubM4:53:57
2912David Siphiwe MkhwanaziNyanyadu Athletic ClubM4:54:00
2913 Olebogeng Christian Tshikane M 4:54:02
2914Joalane RadebeTeam VitalityF4:54:03
2915Matsiliso Alfonsina MathebeRocky Road RunnersF4:54:03
2916Lihle Mtshali32GiM4:54:03
2917Dennie NcubeEbonyM4:54:06
2918Lezanne GroveIreneF4:54:12
2919Phatesake Leonard SitholeNedbank Running ClubM4:54:15
2920Siyabonga Sabelo NgobeseBiggarsbergM4:54:18
2921Tina BredenkampSolidariteitF4:54:19
2922Yogendren NaickerSunninghill Striders4:54:19
2923Krishna ChettyFitness from Africa4:54:23
2924Samkelisiwe Precious NgobeseBiggarsbergF4:54:24
2925Asavela ViliQokolweni Athletic Club4:54:25
2926Nokuthula YebeTeam VitalityF4:54:30
2927Isaac MotongDaveyton HeartsM4:54:31
2928Mlungisi Wesley MbanjwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:54:34
2929Dumisani ZumaTeam VitalityM4:54:34
2930Tebogo MalekaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:54:35
2931Motlatsi RamakatanaSasolM4:54:40
2932Adriaan Janse van RensburgMiWay WarriorsM4:54:54
2933Jan Albert van der WaltStridersM4:54:54
2934Thami MbathaDiepkloofM4:54:55
2935Nomalanga HlopheF4:54:56
2936Kikoo JivanLenasiaM4:54:58
2937Dibuseng PhenguOld MutualF4:55:06
2938Ramorena MphulaneBloemfontein Achilles4:55:10
2939Samuel RufusTransnetM4:55:11
2940Nonku MzamoTeam Vitality4:55:11
2941Adino Chalongwa4:55:13
2942Fiona WattRand Athletic ClubF4:55:14
2943Thenjiwe MkhubukeliSasolF4:55:15
2944Nhlanhla TwalaStandard BankM4:55:19
2945 Sanet Briel RunavationF 4:55:25
2946 Sebastian Sibiya StridersM 4:55:33
2947William NkosiBenoni NorthernsM4:55:34
2948James MokobaneTeam Vitality4:55:35
2949Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM4:55:38
2950Mhlengi ZunguSAPSM4:55:40
2951Ruddy CiamalaTeam VitalityM4:55:42
2952Makunyane Letshego KomaneDiepkloofM4:55:43
2953Edmund MathabelaFordM4:55:45
2954Bonginkosi MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:55:45
2955Ismail HassenStandard BankM4:55:45
2956Neerana SinghF4:55:46
2957John MejeLesedi Athletic ClubM4:55:46
2958 Bothwell Watadza Fat Cats 4:55:47
2959Goodman MasangoEskom GijimasM4:55:48
2960Nkgopoleng SenkotoFat CatsF4:55:48
2961Paulina SwanepoelTeam Vitality4:55:49
2962Nompumelelo MathobelaFat CatsF4:55:49
2963Mark JohnstonePanorama Running ClubM4:55:52
2964Mziwoxolo TwanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:55:52
2965Vukosi SamboTeam VitalityM4:55:57
2966Ntokozo MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:55:58
2967Yugesh NaidooBenoni Harriers4:56:01
2968Cobus KeetAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM4:56:03
2969Ebeth KeetAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers4:56:03
2970 Zacharia Matlebyane Kudumela Sibanye Stillwater 4:56:05
2971Willem BenadieBrakpan Athletic Club4:56:10
2972Mpho NesamariHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:56:11
2973Madodonke MpetshwaFat CatsM4:56:20
2974Robin HiltonTeam VitalityM4:56:20
2975Nondumiso MabeleNewcastle City Athletic ClubF4:56:20
2976Karabo NakediUkhoziM4:56:24
2977Stanley MagumaTeam VitalityM4:56:31
2978Lloyd KutamaTeam Vitality4:56:32
2979Kenneth MosweuTeam VitalityM4:56:32
2980Maggie SomanjeTeam VitalityF4:56:34
2981Sizakele Mkhwanzi4:56:34
2982Mahonlal RanchodLenasiaM4:56:37
2983Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:56:38
2984Clint HolingTroisport TriathlonM4:56:39
2985Jan MokitiExxaroM4:56:39
2986Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:56:41
2987Solomon NkosiSparM4:56:44
2988Thabang MogaleTshwane University of TechnologyM4:56:44
2989Herbert NxumaloAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:56:54
2990Pauline SilcockRun Zone Athletic Club4:56:56
2991Tania van der MeulenRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:56:56
2992Anthony WildmanRand Athletic Club4:56:57
2993Hoosenmia JeewaStridersM4:57:02
2994Lize-Marie NaudeRun/Walk for LifeF4:57:05
2995Sally GoncalvesBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:57:05
2996Mariette RossouwStriders4:57:08
2997Michelle SlabbertSprings StridersF4:57:08
2998Jacobus GeldenhuysTeam VitalityM4:57:12
2999Candice MellessRun Zone Athletic Club4:57:12
3000Tshepo MathopoAlexandra4:57:15
3001Mpho MorobiRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:57:19
3002Malesela Harold NyakuSouth African National Defence Force4:57:19
3003Minenhle Mpungose4:57:20
3004Petra MyburghStridersF4:57:25
3005Petrus MaropeSibanye Gold4:57:26
3006Thathokwakhe ThwalaNedbank Running ClubM4:57:32
3007Patrick Avhapfani MakheshaBenoni Northerns4:57:35
3008Norman KromRocky Road RunnersM4:57:36
3009Sephela ThemaSibanye Stillwater4:57:37
3010Mark van RensburgArcelorMittalM4:57:42
3011 Mxolisi Nhlapho Evander Gold MinesM 4:57:44
3012Tebogo Ngwenya-ModigaDiepkloof4:57:45
3013Mxolisi DlaminiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:57:47
3014Yongama DekedaFat CatsM4:57:47
3015Maputle DibateManoniM4:57:49
3016Cleophas SikaTeam Vitality4:57:52
3017Silence NcongwaneLesedi Athletic ClubM4:57:55
3018Kgomotso DiphokoManoni4:57:57
3019Meshack NtuliCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM4:58:03
3020August MosehlaKempton Road RunnersM4:58:03
3021Jackie MabuyaJoy Global4:58:06
3022Winston PietersenEersterustM4:58:10
3023Leoni CloeteBoksburg Athletic Club4:58:15
3024Vee MakwarelaMzansi Athletic ClubF4:58:17
3025Kelebogile MndebeleOrlandoF4:58:33
3026Mthunzi BhenguTeam VitalityM4:58:33
3027Cherrol RabapaneNedbank Running ClubF4:58:35
3028David BeardRocky Road RunnersM4:58:39
3029Suleiman RasdienTeam VitalityM4:58:39
3030Brian Zenzo XuluLenasiaM4:58:46
3031Margaretha Maria GreenMagnolia Road Runners4:58:47
3032Frank MashabaneSAPSM4:58:51
3033Astrid TholeJohannesburg HarriersF4:58:53
3034Dave KosterJohannesburg Harriers4:58:54
3035Charles GoldswainVoortrekker MonumentM4:58:55
3036Nceba GalaweTeam VitalityM4:58:58
3037Queen MofokengDiepkloofF4:59:02
3038Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:59:04
3039Shakir DudhiaRocky Road RunnersM4:59:08
3040Ranako MabundaDiepkloof4:59:10
3041Thando TshangelaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:59:14
3042Wilhelm Christiaan van NiekerkBenoni Northerns4:59:16
3043Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:59:17
3044Olwethu DywiliTeam VitalityF4:59:19
3045Kim de Morney4:59:19
3046Zibuyile LangaScottburghF4:59:20
3047Khanya PutiniTeam VitalityM4:59:23
3048Maurice ThamagaKatlehong4:59:24
3049Judy KochRand Athletic ClubF4:59:25
3050Smita GowanLenasiaF4:59:25
3051Dale TowertBedfordview Country ClubM4:59:25
3052Estine BrownF4:59:39
3053Gugu NkosiRunning WorxF4:59:39
3054Rhulani UsibaAerobics 4 AllM4:59:46
3055Antoinette ReynoldsIreneF4:59:48
3056Nkosithandile KolanisiStandard BankM4:59:51
3057Babu Petrus KutumelaAnglo American4:59:52
3058Babu KutumelaSasolM4:59:52
3059Thotogelo Joseph LamolaACSA4:59:54
3060Ilze BotesBenoni NorthernsF4:59:56
3061Kutlwano MoengStandard BankM5:00:03
3062Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:00:06
3063Samuel PhatlaneTeam VitalityM5:00:06
3064Gab MunyamelaTeam Vitality5:00:08
3065Mary MutlanyaneMomentum5:00:09
3066Judas BorokoSprings Platinum RefineryM5:00:10
3067Masindi Joseph NethavhaniFarananiM5:00:15
3068Sibusiso MasikaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:00:21
3069Zwelixole MasetiTeam VitalityM5:00:25
3070 Priti Ramkissoon 5:00:26
3071Johannes MahlanguZonkizizweM5:00:27
3072 Thami Dlamini 5:00:30
3073Phumza BanjwaLove Running5:00:38
3074 Ernest Mamabolo Fat Cats 5:00:38
3075Thumeka Herbert ManganyiFourways Road RunnersM5:00:40
3076 Samantha Harrison Team VitalityF 5:00:43
3077Makhosazana KhumaloDiepkloofF5:00:45
3078Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:00:51
3079Lebogang RalefetaTeam Vitality5:00:51
3080Thomas MasemolaLoskop GijimasM5:00:52
3081Trevor NgubaneMomentumM5:00:54
3082 Hloni Malunga 5:00:54
3083Vusi KhumaloIDCM5:00:55
3084Nina McgheeBenoni NorthernsF5:00:55
3085Collins MokgohlwaTsutsumaniM5:00:56
3086Nico LandmanBenoni Northerns5:00:57
3087Bryan Geldenhuys5:00:58
3088 Mokgadi Sadike F 5:01:04
3089Diphapang MabalaneSasol5:01:04
3090Matodzi MusethaTeam VitalityM5:01:06
3091Evans RamothwalaSoul CityM5:01:10
3092Sivuyile MakizaStandard BankM5:01:18
3093Craig MatthysenLewensentrumM5:01:28
3094Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF5:01:30
3095Betsy WallGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:01:32
3096Lefetsa Johannes SehlabiPretoria Military Marathon Club5:01:48
3097Greg WendzichaTeam VitalityM5:01:57
3098Simon MakgoroKwaThema StridersM5:01:58
3099Sam MokgothoCarnival City RunnersM5:01:58
3100Monde QuvaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:02:04
3101Nthabiseng MalopeSoul CityF5:02:07
3102 Kgosi Elias Selomeletso Aganang Fitness 5:02:07
3103John ModiseTeam VitalityM5:02:08
3104Eugene SouthgateTeam VitalityM5:02:13
3105Raymond SibonyoniSCAW Harriers5:02:16
3106Bridget MohlalaF5:02:19
3107Christopher WeyiMeadowlandsM5:02:21
3108David LetsoaloTransnetM5:02:22
3109Tsumbedzo MunyaiJust Running Athletic ClubM5:02:25
3110Bongiwe GeorgeDaveyton HeartsF5:02:28
3111Zacharia TshabalalaStridersM5:02:30
3112Nathaniel MaythamTeam Vitality5:02:30
3113Laura VenterNedbank Running ClubF5:02:34
3114Tinofa MutevedziMorningside Country ClubM5:02:38
3115Tejal NaranTeam VitalityF5:02:44
3116Donald MarumoWonderpark5:02:48
3117Dalton MononyaneWaterfall City Athletic Club5:02:48
3118Langa VilakaziTeam VitalityM5:02:51
3119Gaboitsiwe MogatusiThe Runner's StoreM5:02:52
3120Tshilidzi Lauretta MaboteSAPSF5:02:54
3121 Tania Thompson IreneF 5:02:55
3122Mbulelo TshikilaTeam VitalityM5:02:56
3123Nompumelelo DlaminiEskom GijimasF5:02:58
3124Linda NdabanaFat CatsM5:03:00
3125Vuyani MagulaM5:03:00
3126Chad Parkins5:03:02
3127Sbusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM5:03:09
3128 Melusi Nkuta NCP ChlorchemM 5:03:11
3129Lindokuhle TshabalalaTeam VitalityF5:03:16
3130Chris HerbstSunninghill StridersM5:03:21
3131Anthony ScheepersSunninghill StridersM5:03:21
3132Robert AndrewTeam VitalityM5:03:21
3133 Karen Paton Benoni NorthernsF 5:03:25
3134Molebatsi ManziMiWay WarriorsF5:03:27
3135Noko Victor MashianeExxaro5:03:29
3136Mvuleni QhenaIDCM5:03:32
3137Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:03:33
3138Eric OakerBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:03:43
3139Lumard GroenewaldBenoni NorthernsM5:03:44
3140Christina KhuduweSasolburgF5:03:48
3141Joan ThompsonRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:03:48
3142Max PhaladiSasol (Sasolburg)M5:03:48
3143Tendai Wellington NyatsungoTeam Vitality5:03:53
3144Kgothatso TholengTeam VitalityM5:04:02
3145Siphesihle Doctor Khulekani MaphangaSibanye Gold5:04:11
3146Precious MakgobaJohannesburg Harriers5:04:15
3147Raesetja SelowaMzansi Athletic ClubF5:04:16
3148Mpho MzangweDiepkloofF5:04:17
3149Oliver Wills5:04:23
3150Ntombikayise MthethwaIrene5:04:24
3151Kwapeng Mishack LebotsaKwaThema StridersM5:04:24
3152Eloise HeyduczekJeppe QuondamF5:04:25
3153Vulela MakuniTeam VitalityM5:04:32
3154Jacky MotubatseSasolM5:04:32
3155Khutso LeshabaneMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:04:32
3156Shannon AndrewsRand Athletic ClubF5:04:33
3157Letlhogonolo UbaneTeam VitalityM5:04:33
3158Estelle KroukampRunavationF5:04:38
3159Gerald KroukampPhobiansM5:04:39
3160Ntombi SipikaReal GijimasF5:04:43
3161Henry JacksonTeam Vitality5:04:44
3162Noluvuyo MkukwanaReal GijimasF5:04:47
3163Busisiwe NteyiFat CatsF5:04:48
3164 Sipho Tshabalala Team VitalityM 5:04:48
3165Roxanne WesselsOld Edwardian5:04:50
3166Wadzi MunyatiDainfern Country ClubF5:04:50
3167Nnete Molaba32GiF5:04:51
3168John ThomaStridersM5:04:52
3169Robert van StadenFloridaM5:04:57
3170Mashaol David MohaleTeam Vitality5:04:58
3171Mark RandallMagnolia Road RunnersM5:05:03
3172Adriaan KohrsTeam VitalityM5:05:03
3173Mabu RaphotleM5:05:09
3174Joseph MkhabelaMultiChoiceM5:05:10
3175Freddy MugeriRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:05:11
3176Tlotliso MathumeMonaco5:05:18
3177Sifiso NdlovuChillie Running ClubM5:05:27
3178Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM5:05:28
3179Chiquita FosterLiberty Own Your LifeF5:05:32
3180Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM5:05:37
3181Riaan van WykJohannesburg HarriersM5:05:38
3182Andries BreitenbachJohannesburg HarriersM5:05:40
3183Webster LetswaloPietersburg Road RunnersM5:05:41
3184 Themba Maseko M 5:05:43
3185Ntoko Silas MokoenaRainbowM5:05:44
3186Linda ThibiniKhosa Road RunnersF5:05:46
3187Theo van HeesePhobians5:05:46
3188Phillip Maakara SeabiEskom Gijimas5:05:56
3189Sandile LushabaTeam Vitality5:06:02
3190Makgoale MagwentchuUkhozi5:06:10
3191Moshabi Lazarus MaleteOpenserve Athletic Club5:06:12
3192Webster NcubeSoul CityM5:06:16
3193Matsobane KhwinanaTeam Vitality5:06:17
3194Ntombizodwa MabeTeam VitalityF5:06:29
3195Ramaboea Matome GodfreyAerobics 4 All5:06:35
3196Refilwe MalatjiAerobics 4 All5:06:36
3197Nompumelelo MkoloVolksrust Marathon Club5:06:37
3198 Olugbenga Ajayi Aurecon Athletic ClubM 5:06:39
3199Yunos GoolRand Athletic ClubM5:06:41
3200Lungisa MalawuDiepkloofM5:06:44
3201Hlengiwe NgwenyaIreneF5:06:45
3202Lisa GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubF5:06:54
3203Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF5:06:54
3204Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas5:06:58
3205Rassie ErasmusSolidariteitM5:06:58
3206Neo MashabaTeam VitalityM5:07:00
3207Irfaan KhotaIDCM5:07:00
3208Mandla NtsibandeBenoni NorthernsM5:07:00
3209 Lwazi Siduna Powerade 5:07:02
3210Robert MoyoAdventists Athletic ClubM5:07:12
3211Jane Manusi5:07:19
3212Motlatsi MthimunyeTeam VitalityM5:07:25
3213Muzi MfuphiRainbowM5:07:31
3214Nareshkumar PatelTeam Vitality5:07:31
3215Busisiwe NchabelengTeam VitalityF5:07:32
3216 Kambala Majiza Diepkloof 5:07:36
3217Gwen Belinda MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF5:07:37
3218 Anelda Badenhorst 5:07:38
3219 Dirk Badenhorst 5:07:38
3220Christian GoosenSasolM5:07:44
3221Stanley HortensePegasus5:07:46
3222Mlungisi KhumaloTeam VitalityM5:07:47
3223Vusi HlongwaneSoweto HeartsM5:07:52
3224Mmatshepo MaidiZwakala5:07:52
3225Veronica LauringsFitness from AfricaF5:07:54
3226Tongai NdoroTeam VitalityM5:07:57
3227 Amanda Sithole Eskom GijimasF 5:08:04
3228Tebogo ThantsaZwakala5:08:05
3229Motseoa MoeketseAdventists Athletic Club5:08:06
3230Ndivhudza RamathuthuFarananiM5:08:07
3231Fani Andrew PuthiniEmfuleni5:08:09
3232Galebalwe RamorolaTeam VitalityF5:08:09
3233Makoma MoilaStandard BankF5:08:12
3234 Kim Miller Team Vitality 5:08:20
3235Stephen DikoleTeam Vitality5:08:20
3236Monica StewartBenoni Northerns5:08:22
3237Ayanda BotinaManoni5:08:25
3238Thembela MakaulaOld MutualM5:08:25
3239Nhlanhla Arthur RadebeUkhoziM5:08:29
3240Victor Lopes32Gi5:08:31
3241Midlas MokoenaFolang Mokerong Athletic Club5:08:34
3242Leani TaljaardRoodepoort5:08:34
3243Themba MotsweniAzania Athletic Club5:08:34
3244Jonathan XueTeam Vitality5:08:34
3245Alasdair RichardsRun Zone Athletic Club5:08:34
3246Thapelo DialeWaterfall City Athletic ClubF5:08:35
3247Giovanni Du PlessisEersterustM5:08:39
3248Esther MasondoBreakthru Midrand StridersF5:08:42
3249Vincent TaddenMedihelp Multisport Club5:08:45
3250Lincoln LotteringKwaThema StridersM5:08:51
3251Mkhululi MandalizaAzania Athletic Club5:08:55
3252Motlalepula Krismis TsoloSasolM5:08:58
3253Thandanani Lancelot Marvin DladlaShalom Marathon Club5:08:59
3254Nini MarogaTeam VitalityF5:09:05
3255Ramotse MotloungBMWM5:09:06
3256Portia OliverTeam VitalityF5:09:25
3257Thato MogopodiIDC5:09:32
3258Tseko NellIreneM5:09:33
3259Linda NtombelaACSA5:09:38
3260 Sibusiso Joseph Maseko Soweto Athletic Club 5:09:42
3261Leila GaniJacarandaF5:09:47
3262Ntando MbeleNedbank Running ClubM5:09:49
3263Nelson Sipho MathusiK-Way Gallopers5:09:53
3264Bernadette Da SilvaRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:09:55
3265 Anton Buys Magnolia Road RunnersM 5:10:06
3266Sello KoyoTeam VitalityM5:10:07
3267Karen TheronMagnolia Road RunnersF5:10:09
3268Ntombizodwa RadebeF5:10:12
3269Thina MananyetsoAnglo AmericanF5:10:13
3270Elizabeth MabenaTeam Vitality5:10:17
3271Frikkie MyburghRand Road WarriorsM5:10:17
3272Gaopalelwe MekwaTeam VitalityM5:10:27
3273Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF5:10:27
3274Honest ZibwowaTeam VitalityM5:10:31
3275Siphiwe MathebulaTeam Vitality5:10:33
3276Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM5:10:34
3277Alasdair Watt5:10:37
3278Thuso Motsukunyane5:10:38
3279Imtiaz Ahmed KhanKwaThema StridersM5:10:39
3280John RamodikeFat CatsM5:10:39
3281Antoinette HartsliefHartbeespoort Marathon ClubF5:10:40
3282Aletta MasekoamengSoul City5:10:42
3283Hennrietta MoyoManoniF5:10:54
3284Kagiso Joel MatjilaSibanye Stillwater5:10:54
3285Tshepiso Esther SitholeSibanye Stillwater5:10:54
3286Lehuto Lucas MothibeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM5:10:56
3287 Ruwayne Jooste Sunward Slipstreamers 5:11:00
3288Zanda MthimunyeSAPSM5:11:01
3289Patrick BoikanyoTeam VitalityM5:11:01
3290Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF5:11:03
3291Kasuna ChirwaTeam Vitality5:11:05
3292Gregory van ZylAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM5:11:06
3293Ditebogo Mphahlele5:11:09
3294Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM5:11:19
3295Mboniseni Hector XabaDiepkloof5:11:20
3296Cletus Mbuyisa5:11:20
3297Baoma TsesaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:11:21
3298Nkopodi Bernard KgalemaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:11:34
3299Cornelia PretoriusMagnolia Road RunnersF5:11:36
3300Ian Seema TshepheM5:11:39
3301Cornt de WittTeam Vitality5:11:41
3302Chrizell HanekomTeam Vitality5:11:41
3303Johan HanekomTeam Vitality5:11:41
3304 Mdu Mhlabathi African Bank 5:12:05
3305 Bradley Rustin Liberty Own Your LifeM 5:12:09
3306Jodie Bailey-NorrisRandburg HarriersF5:12:16
3307Clifford NomavillaSpar5:12:16
3308Jason JonesRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:12:21
3309Nkadoreng NdimandeIngwe Athletic Club5:12:21
3310Petrus Du ToitAlbertonM5:12:26
3311Siphiwe HlopeAwesome RunnersM5:12:30
3312Tlou MojelaAzania Athletic ClubM5:12:31
3313Annetjie StrydomArcelorMittalF5:12:38
3314Miekie PretoriusMeyerton5:12:38
3315Amanda JarvisBoksburg Athletic Club5:12:40
3316Godwin DavhanaGermiston Callies HarriersM5:12:41
3317 Bhekumizi Andrias Miya Correctional Services 5:12:44
3318Henry PretoriusExxaroM5:12:46
3319Benny MlangeniSoweto Cabal5:12:46
3320Vuyolwethu NkwenkweziAdventists Athletic Club5:12:48
3321Stephanie HarmseGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:12:49
3322Erasmus HarmseGreenstone Hill Running ClubM5:12:49
3323Lehlohonolo Mtimkulu5:12:52
3324Nicolette PretoriusF5:12:57
3325Neville OlivierFitness from AfricaM5:13:20
3326Benton SummersNedbank Running ClubM5:13:20
3327Hansie Engelbrecht5:13:22
3328Teboho MakeneteLiberty Own Your Life5:13:26
3329Matsuma TlotiTeam VitalityF5:13:27
3330Clifford KgoraneDaveyton HeartsM5:13:36
3331 Mduduzi Lloyd Nkosi Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club 5:13:40
3332Ntsakisi NgobeniMzansi Athletic ClubF5:13:40
3333Ndivhuwo TshipalaM5:13:43
3334Musawenkosi Russel SibiyaShalom Marathon ClubM5:13:48
3335Girly MahlanguSparF5:13:52
3336Keatlaretse Pauline MarangTeam Vitality5:14:01
3337Choene MohlonoRainbow5:14:05
3338Simphiwe NdzundzuOxford StridersM5:14:10
3339Adrian HossellAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM5:14:20
3340Tracy JonesRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:14:28
3341Morateng MashegoDiepkloof5:14:35
3342Sandisiwe SobahleRandburg Harriers5:14:36
3343Stanley MangenaOverkruinM5:14:37
3344 Moroesi Lawrence Run Zone Athletic ClubF 5:14:42
3345Ishmael PhillipsMultotec Athletic Club5:14:43
3346Zethu Kaka5:14:43
3347Yassien KuvidoTeam VitalityM5:14:45
3348Sifiso Maxwell ZuluBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:14:51
3349Manku Lizzie RamogalePanorama Running Club5:15:04
3350Robyn BassonAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:15:10
3351Joel LamolaEast Run Cru5:15:10
3352Khetsiwe HlopheRoyal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic ClubF5:15:17
3353Mashazi BongumusaEskom Gijimas5:15:17
3354Sabelo PhephethaMaxed Elite5:15:18
3355 Faith Vilakazi Eyethu Athletic ClubF 5:15:20
3356Obed BaloyiDEAM5:15:43
3357Thulasizwe NdlovuDEAM5:15:43
3358Sikhumbuzo Abednigo MthethwaSasol5:15:49
3359Godfrey Mkhwannzi5:15:51
3360 Philip van Wyk StridersM 5:15:51
3361Zanele DzimbiriAwesome RunnersF5:15:58
3362 Tshepiso Selibi Team Vitality 5:16:23
3363Bheki NhlaphoCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM5:16:26
3364Dikeledi RamelaAddicted to LifeF5:16:29
3365Maserame SekanoSouth African National Defence ForceF5:16:29
3366Siphiwe MakhathiniDiepkloofM5:16:34
3367Rosann GreeffPhobiansF5:16:36
3368Sikhumbuzo Mayaba5:16:37
3369 Mpho Mokoena RemmogoM 5:16:39
3370Ponye Jonathan MolepoRandburg Harriers5:16:42
3371Sinethemba MacheleSoweto Athletic ClubM5:16:49
3372Itumeleng MashabaTeam Vitality5:16:50
3373Rudolph NsibandeRicoh5:16:50
3374Gerhard SwartTeam VitalityM5:16:57
3375Bongani SamboSolidariteitM5:16:58
3376Chris Lai Lam5:17:00
3377Sifiso MasinaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:17:07
3378Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:17:07
3379 Siziwe Ngcwabe CSIRF 5:17:14
3380 Beverley Du Toit F 5:17:19
3381Moletsane Isaac MahankeTeam VitalityM5:17:33
3382 Bongani Mahlangu Waterfall City Athletic ClubM 5:17:33
3383Geoff HesseHarlequin HarriersM5:17:36
3384Linda WicksKrugersdorp Road RunnersF5:17:49
3385Mboni MaumelaPolokwaneF5:17:52
3386James CarrolusMercuryM5:17:57
3387Aubrey NtshabeleMedihelp Multisport Club5:18:00
3388Aubrey Kgakololo5:18:13
3389Phuti KgomoFat CatsM5:18:16
3390Paledi MakgolaneDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M5:18:17
3391Kagiso MohalePetroSA Running ClubM5:18:17
3392Gregory Zipp5:18:21
3393Ernest RadebeTsakane5:18:23
3394Paulus MotloungFat Cats5:18:31
3395Shelagh TurnerTeam VitalityF5:18:32
3396Sibusiso ZondoKwaThema StridersM5:18:34
3397Mapula RamokoneABSAF5:18:53
3398Muzi Fakude5:18:56
3399Magda BothaCarnival City RunnersF5:18:56
3400Rhulani MaringaTeam Vitality5:18:57
3401Priscilla Kgaogelo RametsiMultiChoice5:19:08
3402Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:19:24
3403 Dineo Matabane Department of Labour Compensation FundF 5:19:35
3404Diemiso SolomonFat CatsF5:19:36
3405Mbongeni ThabeteNBC5:19:37
3406Rhulani MdhluliTeam VitalityM5:19:37
3407Michael MohlalaSunward SlipstreamersM5:19:37
3408Musa SabekaTsakaneM5:19:37
3409Vuyolwethu HlazoMultiChoice5:19:41
3410Belinda BarlowRun/Walk for Life - Randburg5:19:43
3411 Andrew O'mahony Team VitalityM 5:19:53
3412Katherine SteelTeam VitalityF5:19:53
3413Tyan BarendsRocky Road RunnersM5:19:57
3414Jeremia TshaziRustenburg5:20:06
3415Mariska SaaymanRustenburg5:20:06
3416Mandla NedouvhadaTeam VitalityM5:20:07
3417Mbavhi MaalakanoTeam VitalityM5:20:07
3418Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM5:20:15
3419 Phuti Kgano ManoniM 5:20:17
3420Thomas MotaungStandertonM5:20:26
3421Koena MabulaClassic FM5:20:29
3422Thelma RamakuwaneDiepkloof5:20:32
3423Athell MahunisiGreenstone Hill Running ClubF5:20:33
3424Dorah MokgokaCarlton Athletic ClubF5:20:37
3425Elison MoteaneACSAM5:20:39
3426Edwin PhalaTeam VitalityM5:20:40
3427Ndimakazi MankomoTeam VitalityF5:20:41
3428Ruth ArmstrongGermiston Callies Harriers5:20:42
3429Ria SmithTeam VitalityF5:20:42
3430Kanyisa NdyondyaSunninghill StridersF5:20:45
3431Aradhna NaidooSunninghill StridersF5:20:47
3432Mbumba NtabaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:20:50
3433Xolani XintoloCheetahsM5:20:50
3434Keneuoe MasophaF5:20:52
3435Itumeleng LetloeleTeam VitalityM5:20:52
3436Sanah MorwaRicohF5:20:55
3437Marks MaponyaneTitan Adventure5:20:55
3438 Kenalemang Morata SasolF 5:20:59
3439Mark ClarenceKhosa Road RunnersM5:20:59
3440Honey MateyaTeam VitalityM5:20:59
3441William MapileMultotec Athletic Club5:21:02
3442Pretty Kuhle GqamaneDiepkloof5:21:02
3443Ntefeleng HloeleTeam VitalityF5:21:18
3444Dianne AnyangoBedfordview Country Club5:21:23
3445Bishop SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM5:21:23
3446Warren PikeTeam Vitality5:21:24
3447Preggie GovenderStridersM5:21:26
3448Tebelo Patrick NdlovuSasol5:21:27
3449Tulisa MeyisiAurecon Athletic ClubF5:21:28
3450 Duncan Mathebula M 5:21:30
3451Ernie HermansTeam VitalityM5:21:32
3452 Luto Mbombo Team VitalityM 5:21:32
3453Themba MkhatshwaOpenserve Athletic ClubM5:21:35
3454 Abigail Mkhatshwa Openserve Athletic ClubF 5:21:35
3455Janitra DookhiGermiston Callies HarriersF5:21:38
3456 Siphamandla Mnqumezu Fat Cats 5:21:39
3457Wisani MabasaIDC5:21:45
3458 Madigwahle Ramushu Travel with Flair 5:21:47
3459Jimmy SibiyaSAPSM5:22:00
3460Hopewell MhlongoEskom GijimasM5:22:02
3461Maurice RambauThe Runner's StoreM5:22:05
3462Goodman Lekala5:22:05
3463Paul MokwenaJohannesburg HarriersM5:22:06
3464Senzo DlaminiRainbowM5:22:26
3465Moses SitholeCorrectional ServicesM5:22:32
3466Nontutuzelo NjezaTeam VitalityF5:22:35
3467Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM5:22:36
3468 Tlou Thema Liberty Own Your LifeF 5:22:37
3469Fazel FrazenburgTeam VitalityM5:22:43
3470Ropafadzo BanhwaGugulethuF5:22:43
3471Bongani MabangaDaveyton Hearts5:22:44
3472Thabo ModiseTeam VitalityM5:22:54
3473Reyaaad Peck5:22:55
3474 Jason Ndebele M 5:22:56
3475 Dikeledi Molema MiWay WarriorsF 5:22:59
3476 Tshepo Makgato Just Running Athletic ClubM 5:23:02
3477 Nomachina Zozi 5:23:13
3478Yvonne RamakoaeTeam Vitality5:23:13
3479Samuel Vela MabenaRicohM5:23:16
3480Itani TshimbiluniTeam Vitality5:23:21
3481Lizan BehrensImpala5:23:32
3482Alfred MasombukaCorrectional ServicesM5:23:34
3483Masetho DikgoleTeam VitalityF5:23:54
3484Jan MokhethiTeam VitalityM5:23:54
3485Sibongile SitholePretoria Military Marathon ClubF5:23:54
3486Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM5:23:55
3487Stephen Masirosi KekanaAnglo American5:23:56
3488Teboho Benedict MolebatsiTeam VitalityM5:23:56
3489Prudence MoloiTeam VitalityF5:23:57
3490Tsoku MashishiTeam VitalityM5:23:57
3491Rapula Jonas MabolawaMomentum5:23:58
3492Thapelo MojelaTeam VitalityM5:23:59
3493Boitumelo SeemiseNkangala Academy5:23:59
3494Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF5:24:00
3495 Tawanda Munsaka Team VitalityM 5:24:00
3496 Malesela Machaka 5:24:00
3497Glen Jonas32GiM5:24:03
3498Jacobus SmithTeam VitalityM5:24:04
3499Ron van der WesthuizenTeam VitalityM5:24:09
3500 Portent Ncube Adventists Athletic ClubM 5:24:14
3501Bongeka MatshikizaSolidariteit5:24:16
3502Titus Richard SegolelaCity of TshwaneM5:24:27
3503Deigratia RikhotsoTsutsumani5:24:30
3504 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:24:37
3505 Kefuwe Ntsamai Run Zone Athletic ClubM 5:24:38
3506David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM5:24:56
3507 Fikile Zwane F 5:25:00
3508Magasule ThothelaM5:25:09
3509Gregory AnthonyGreenstone Hill Running Club5:25:10
3510Daniel RamasediDiepkloof5:25:13
3511 Lydia Nokuthula Malinga Manoni 5:25:14
3512Lucia MulaudziTeam Vitality5:25:25
3513Steven SehulwanaHi-Performance MidasM5:25:28
3514Sbongile GumedeDiepkloofF5:25:28
3515Mosa BathobakaeAdventists Athletic ClubF5:25:33
3516Siyabonga MfumfuSebenzaM5:25:55
3517Lebogang MookeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF5:26:07
3518Talitha MauwaneFat CatsF5:26:23
3519Mariaan GroblerGermiston Callies HarriersF5:26:27
3520Lesego MoepiTeam VitalityF5:26:37
3521Nsusha NhlanhlaReal Gijimas5:26:37
3522Mike BiyelaAdventists Athletic ClubM5:26:49
3523Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM5:26:50
3524Pheletso MaitshotloHarmonyM5:26:57
3525Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM5:27:02
3526Max MakhubuLesedi Athletic ClubM5:27:03
3527Banele NkosiM5:27:14
3528Mekia Samuel SenwamadiFolang Mokerong Athletic Club5:27:23
3529Vhutshilo MalangeRainbowF5:27:28
3530Madillo Joyce SelepeCorrectional ServicesF5:27:28
3531Karra SwartNedbank Running ClubF5:27:40
3532Gideon TshivhaseEskom Gijimas5:27:43
3533Patricia MhlakazaZonkizizweF5:27:45
3534Mokgopa LesoRainbowM5:28:02
3535Khwezi MgqubaABSA Pride5:28:07
3536Zanele JeleTeam VitalityF5:28:15
3537Godfrey SobinaseZonkizizweM5:28:15
3538Tshepo Trevor TsholoRun Zone Athletic Club5:28:15
3539Sibusiso MthembuKwaThema StridersM5:28:16
3540Tebogo MkhatshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:28:16
3541Bramwell OrtellBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:28:16
3542Enoch MagagulaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:28:16
3543Teboho Tshabalala32GiM5:28:17
3544Lindani NdlovuSAPSM5:28:18
3545Monare NchabelengExxaro5:28:20
3546Busisiwe Mabunda5:28:25
3547Thando ZwakalaMultiChoiceM5:28:25
3548Mokgalagadi MgibisaFarananiM5:28:26
3549Bronwyn MillerMorningside Country ClubF5:28:28
3550Mondli Sibiya5:28:30
3551Sello MatjilaTeam VitalityM5:28:50
3552Bongane MziriBirchwood5:28:52
3553Emanuel Khisimusi MushwanaLetaba Road Runners5:29:03
3554Tebogo MaineVodacom Yebo StridersM5:29:08
3555Wilhelminah NgcezulaPoweradeF5:29:17
3556Lauren Fraser5:29:29
3557Ngcokaze NkosinathiHarambe5:29:41
3558Hlengani MathebulaTeam VitalityM5:29:59
3559Kabelo TaunyaneAganang FitnessM5:30:09
3560Peterson MabundaGreat East Athletic Club5:30:11
3561Sipho Johannes NtuliCarlton Athletic Club5:30:12
3562Thembani MahlalelaAwesome RunnersF5:30:12
3563Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF5:30:13
3564Marius BushneyRun Zone Athletic Club5:30:16
3565Olivia AfricaRun/Walk for LifeF5:30:16
3566Alan WalfordSunninghill StridersM5:30:25
3567Christopher TakalaniTeam VitalityM5:30:35
3568Deona AllanRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:30:35
3569Ilhaam OsmanEsmero Athletic Club5:30:38
3570Nomsa PotwanaMiddelburgF5:30:40
3571Menzi Patrick ZikalalaRainbow5:31:00
3572Matshidiso MashwamaEyethu Athletic ClubF5:31:05
3573Rache NelBorn2RunF5:31:07
3574Joan ErasmusTeam VitalityF5:31:07
3575Michele GleaveRun/Walk for LifeF5:31:08
3576Muzi Vernon NdabaMount EverestM5:31:19
3577 Monesi Phakane Travel with FlairF 5:31:24
3578Maurice RamarumoFourways Road RunnersM5:31:28
3579Glen Kekana5:31:30
3580Johannes PalediSparM5:31:30
3581Zacharia Mampatle Malapane5:31:34
3582Jonathan YenTeam Vitality5:31:42
3583Sam MashabaneTeam VitalityM5:31:44
3584Jade MiskinTeam Vitality5:31:53
3585Christina HeidenAlpha Centurion Runners/Walkers5:31:54
3586Neels VermeulenCoaldustM5:31:56
3587Chante Du Preez5:32:09
3588Lunga MangalaTeam Vitality5:32:33
3589Lucia MotlatlaTeam VitalityF5:32:34
3590 Gcobisa Zumana F 5:32:34
3591Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF5:32:36
3592Flora JikaFat CatsF5:32:37
3593 Puledi Doreen Mathebula Aerobics 4 AllF 5:32:51
3594Jefferson Mbongeni ThaniEskom GijimasM5:32:54
3595Dianne Du PlessisIreneF5:32:56
3596Dianne LawrieIrene5:32:56
3597Dennis KaneRun/Walk for Life5:32:57
3598Fanyana Doctor CebekhuluRoodepoort5:32:58
3599Eddie TseloRand Athletic ClubM5:33:09
3600Nqobile MhlangaArcadiaF5:33:10
3601Claire DeenyLove Running5:33:12
3602Falakhe Ernest MambaEskom GijimasM5:33:19
3603Godfrey ZeriuaRun Wid It5:33:21
3604Selemela Mathekga5:33:22
3605Zoleka SkweyiyaMorningside Country ClubF5:33:33
3606Thuso NemugumoniPolokwaneF5:33:48
3607Monica Ruth PhillipsStandard Bank5:33:50
3608Xolisile NkosiBirchwoodM5:33:51
3609Bruce ListerPhobiansM5:34:03
3610Hans JoytheSolidariteitM5:34:10
3611Lucky MashaziTeam VitalityF5:34:19
3612Lennox Moatisi LehlongoaneRoodepoortM5:34:23
3613Winza MarumoDaveyton HeartsF5:34:29
3614 Pitso Notshi M 5:34:30
3615Chantal Dos SantosJeppe Quondam5:34:32
3616Portia LutyaExxaroF5:34:42
3617Ayanda NtlabathiTeam VitalityM5:34:48
3618Mpelo SikhwathaTeam VitalityM5:34:48
3619Bongani SiphekaTeam VitalityM5:34:51
3620Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM5:35:01
3621Simphiwe Brian HlatshaneniSAPS5:35:05
3622Stephen Mahlomola MashaTeam VitalityM5:35:08
3623Phila MabuzaTeam VitalityM5:35:11
3624 Hlobohang Sello South African Reserve BankM 5:35:12
3625Hlonelikaya MasizaSunninghill Striders5:35:19
3626Constance ThamagaCity of TshwaneF5:35:21
3627 Mosela Molefe OrlandoF 5:35:24
3628Tlawe MolapoNedbank Running ClubM5:35:31
3629Loobjane MohlalaAnglo AmericanF5:35:32
3630Thato Isaac Mokgapi MotsepeTeam Vitality5:35:34
3631Eddington MasukuKwaThema StridersM5:35:39
3632Tertia LourensBeefcor Sports Club5:35:42
3633Makhanane Catherine NgobeniSasol5:36:12
3634Sibonelo MnyanduK-Way GallopersM5:36:35
3635Thobeka MhlahloSAPSF5:36:35
3636Phuti Martin SomoLeeuwkop5:36:37
3637Muneiwa NdonyaneTeam VitalityF5:36:40
3638Bafana ZithaSAPSM5:37:01
3639Martha Lydia (talita) CalitzLove Running5:37:09
3640Sbongile MaselelaRand Athletic ClubF5:37:16
3641Kgohlwane Sometimes MaeyaneTeam Vitality5:37:24
3642Sunil Soman BeniBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:37:25
3643Mpho RantsaneLesedi Athletic ClubM5:37:29
3644Barati MahloeleStandard Bank5:37:38
3645Tshepiso MotaungTeam VitalityF5:37:39
3646Khanyisile MdzinisoTeam VitalityF5:38:13
3647Makwe MasilelaSunninghill StridersM5:38:42
3648Lehlohonolo Nkhato5:38:53
3649Tselisoneo Motsoane TselisoneoVarsity Kudus5:39:15
3650 Ansie Pretorius Love RunningF 5:39:15
3651Arabang MolapoEskom GijimasM5:39:45
3652 Elvis Madumo Financial Services BoardM 5:40:03
3653Nthabiseng DerbyshireTeam VitalityF5:40:03
3654Owen MoreCorrectional Services5:40:14
3655Alex DalyTeam VitalityM5:40:21
3656Gert Daniel van NiekerkRandburg HarriersM5:40:25
3657Dawid PieterseTeam VitalityM5:40:25
3658Lebogang Pearl SesikeDiepkloof5:40:29
3659Tebogo NtshweleSAPSM5:40:32
3660 Christopher Lesiba Selolo Erwat Athletic Club 5:40:38
3661Mashaka Manyaka5:40:56
3662 Tladi Matla 5:41:10
3663Samkelo SikhondeSprings Platinum RefineryM5:41:21
3664Thembinkosi DladlaAthletics for All5:41:22
3665 Nonhlanhla Matlou Team VitalityF 5:41:22
3666Zizwe MthimkhuluFirst National Bank RunnersM5:41:22
3667Nikiwe MachabaManoniF5:41:27
3668Thantshi MoepiCapital City ActiveM5:41:28
3669Thabang MoyediAmpa Athletic Club5:41:31
3670 Lesley Modisane Fat CatsM 5:41:31
3671Deepak VallaRand Athletic ClubM5:41:38
3672Steyn van ZylRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:41:41
3673Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM5:41:47
3674Priesta MhlongoFourways Road RunnersF5:41:49
3675Rory PowerMiddelburg5:41:59
3676Khangweleni TshamanoFarananiF5:42:39
3677Chris NaudeRun/Walk for LifeM5:42:43
3678Robert CaseBenoni NorthernsM5:42:51
3679 Johan Botes PiratesM 5:42:52
3680Abie SmitCoaldustM5:42:52
3681David CasePiratesM5:42:52
3682Barend KaynieIDCM5:42:55
3683Walter MalomaMakhuduthamaga Athletic Club5:42:58
3684Johann ElsBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:43:13
3685Yolanda CoertseTeam VitalityF5:43:14
3686Diana MiloRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:44:05
3687Emmah ManongRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:44:24
3688Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:44:27
3689 Tebogo Scheepers M 5:44:36
3690Lerato MolefeTeam VitalityF5:44:36
3691Brian PillayTeam VitalityM5:44:42
3692Selinah NetshisauluRand Athletic ClubF5:44:46
3693Lwazi SikwebuDiepkloofM5:45:08
3694Andiswa NkontsoKyalami5:45:08
3695 Zama Keswa F 5:45:18
3696David AphaneTeam VitalityM5:45:24
3697Lorato SelekeRicohF5:45:35
3698Coreen JoubertCarnival City RunnersF5:45:35
3699Fikile Carol NxumaloSoweto Athletic Club5:45:35
3700Lesiba KeetseBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:45:42
3701Xolani Isaac SimelaneZonkizizwe5:45:54
3702Busisiwe TwalaMedihelp Multisport Club5:45:55
3703Danie DiedericksChappies5:46:41
3704Mmamokete MolefeRand Athletic ClubF5:47:14
3705Dave de BruinNedbank Running Club5:47:59
3706Tshepo TsholoTeam VitalityM5:48:33
3707Naniki NgwatoTeam VitalityF5:48:49
3708Makhosi NdlovuTeam VitalityF5:48:49
3709Ishmael LeribaMaupa Naga Athletic ClubM5:49:15
3710Vusimuzi MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM5:49:16
3711Mandla CokaFordM5:49:28
3712Humbulani MudauTeam Vitality5:49:30
3713Buyiswa HadebeTeam VitalityF5:49:33
3714Steven Manqoba ShabanguSecundaM5:49:39
3715Thando Mbele Sibotshiwe5:49:39
3716Zwelihle KuneneSprings Platinum Refinery5:49:39
3717Ntombizandile NdlangalavuTeam VitalityF5:49:40
3718Nomfundo HletaGolden FootF5:49:45
3719Mosima TsiriCarlton Athletic Club5:49:57
3720Tracey TshabalalaOrlando5:50:04
3721Nndivhaleni RannenyeniFaranani5:50:08
3722 Rose Mosesi F 5:50:08
3723Sbusiso MashiyaneDaveyton HeartsM5:50:22
3724Deolinda PereiraRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:50:32
3725 Taku Mary Victor Run Zone Athletic Club 5:50:33
3726 Pieter Du Plessis Medihelp Multisport Club 5:50:37
3727Herman Janse van RensburgAS EaglesM5:50:37
3728Fanyana MaphiriDiepkloofM5:50:40
3729Euginia MokoneRainbow5:51:23
3730Herman Vd WesthuizenOverkruin5:51:30
3731Jacob LedwabaDiepkloofM5:51:53
3732Tatum DonnellyNedbank Running ClubF5:51:59
3733 Gabisile Simelane Nedbank Running ClubF 5:52:02
3734Nkululeko MnguniDaveyton HeartsF5:52:06
3735Mohgi James JokozelaGauteng Striders5:52:34
3736Andiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF5:53:05
3737Mpumelelo MahlanguJozi X Training5:53:34
3738Wenzy SetibaTeam VitalityM5:53:46
3739Reginald Kgomotso Moletsane5:53:51
3740Johannes MashigoOrlando5:54:56
3741Dimakatso MohoalaliRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:54:57
3742Shirley RamodikeArcadiaF5:54:58
3743Hezekia MlangeniHi-Performance MidasM5:55:16
3744Portia NtissaHoney LotusF5:55:16
3745Nomalungelo SigonzoRun Zone Athletic Club5:55:20
3746Micheal Moremi5:55:55
3747Mamadou DiakhiteTeam VitalityM5:55:58
3748Sibusiso TshabalalaClienteleM5:56:10
3749William CrookJohannesburg Harriers5:56:23
3750Niso MabuzaArcelorMittal5:56:26
3751Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM5:56:33
3752Enos MaphashaTeam VitalityM5:56:46
3753Oria RankapoleHi-Performance MidasM5:56:50
3754 Nkosinathi Mthembu M 5:57:27
3755Anoushka NoethSAPS5:57:56
3756 Christa Kruger SasolF 5:57:57
3757Pierre LombardTeam VitalityM5:58:18
3758 Lebogang Poonyane 5:58:52
3759Sipho NhlapoKwaThema StridersM5:59:09
3760Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM5:59:23
3761Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM5:59:46
3762Mahomed Chan GoolamPretoria Police Marathon ClubM5:59:47
3763Sisa MnguniNedbank Running ClubF5:59:56
3764Maribe MamaboloCorrectional ServicesM6:00:16
3765Ernest RamarumoColossus AerobicM6:00:17
3766Lebogang MashiyaneMercedes-BenzF6:00:27
3767 Motlanalo Kudumela F 6:00:27
3768Belinda LombardTeam VitalityF6:00:30
3769Marcia MaganoTeam Vitality6:00:35
3770Bongiwe CetywayoTeam VitalityF6:00:58
3771 Robby Petrus Ramphore 6:01:13
3772Fatima RaletjenaTeam VitalityF6:01:41
3773Tlou BopapeEskom Gijimas6:01:45
3774Moss MaponyaneKyalami6:01:57
3775Andrew MashifaneNedbank Running ClubM6:02:03
3776Peu KganediDurban Athletic Club6:02:07
3777Matsidiso TsitaStandard BankF6:02:19
3778Sibusiso MthembuSAPS6:02:35
3779Mthembeni Welcome MakhanyaCorrectional ServicesM6:02:36
3780Menzi KhozaSibanye StillwaterM6:02:57
3781Marinus LourensTeam Vitality6:03:03
3782Christina LourensTeam Vitality6:03:03
3783Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM6:03:12
3784Vikesh HarrieTeam VitalityM6:03:36
3785Kholiwe NtsontaTeam VitalityF6:03:50
3786 Kumaran Moodley Germiston Callies HarriersM 6:04:11
3787Bennett Mojapelo6:04:38
3788 Leo Thabo Mkhwanazi 6:04:40
3789Jennifer Mokgadi Legodi6:04:51
3790Thokozani MlauliNedbank Running Club6:05:29
3791Salaminah Mocheko6:05:43
3792Gyborn MbeleEskom GijimasM6:05:43
3793Maria WeidemanAlbertonF6:06:18
3794Michelle WarmbackJohannesburg Harriers6:06:20
3795Lorna KotzeLewensentrumF6:06:20
3796Ntsane Churchill MokoenaGhetto Sports TechnologiesM6:06:42
3797John KannemeyerUmjantshi SocialM6:07:25
3798Petrus NoethSAPSM6:07:26
3799Muziwandile SibanyoniBoksburg Athletic Club6:07:56
3800Patience ChipembereDaveyton HeartsF6:07:57
3801Mnguni NonhlanhlaOrlando6:08:17
3802Carmen AlvaroLove Running6:08:19
3803Morris NdlovuSouth African Breweries6:08:49
3804 Khanyisa Mhlaba Just Running Athletic Club 6:08:50
3805Doris MpelaTeam Vitality6:10:06
3806Nonhlanhla NhlekoUkhoziF6:10:52
3807Amandeep SharmaTeam Vitality6:11:08
3808Esme MagwazaTeam VitalityF6:11:15
3809Kgotso Rodney John6:12:01
3810Sibongile XabaUlindaF6:12:05
3811Titus DladlaSouth African Post OfficeM6:12:14
3812Edith ShikumoTeam VitalityF6:12:28
3813Thabisile ZwaneEyethu Athletic ClubF6:14:18
3814Patricia MoliseEvander Gold MinesF6:14:21
3815 Maliwe Ngwenya SasolM 6:14:52
3816Michael MclarenTeam VitalityM6:15:11
3817Leon van der WesthuizenRun/Walk for LifeM6:15:57
3818 Siza Mngadi Orlando 6:16:38
3819Xolly Magwaxa6:18:58
3820Barbara MusandiwaFaranani6:22:16
3821Kgotso Swate6:23:02
3822 Shoayb Abrahams 6:23:03
3823Antoinnette MonnapulaRand Athletic Club6:24:45
3824Keneilwe TshukuduTeam VitalityF6:24:48
3825Bhekumuzi MakhathiniDiepkloof6:25:56
3826Marizelle SpangenbergTeam Vitality6:27:06
3827James SpangenbergTeam VitalityM6:27:07
3828Willie BurgerKempton Road RunnersM6:27:07
3829 Joshua Harrop Randburg HarriersM 6:27:11
3830Ntombiyenkosi ZuluOld MutualF6:29:39
3831 Simthobile Mcakumbana Team VitalityM 6:31:16
3832Gillian ElliottJohannesburg Harriers6:31:16
3833Nonhlanhla DlaminiF6:31:18
3834Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM6:31:19
3835Belina MakhubeduVodacom Yebo Striders6:31:31
3836Jane Msimango6:35:37
3837Gilbert ShirindaTeam Vitality6:36:29
3838 Portia Tshabalala OrlandoF 6:48:11
3839Naveen VarkeyTeam VitalityM6:54:10

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality624
Nedbank Running Club111
Run Zone Athletic Club83
Benoni Northerns77
Eskom Gijimas71
Rand Athletic Club67
Diepkloof58
Randburg Harriers55
Standard Bank47
Adventists Athletic Club42
Anglo American41
Boksburg Athletic Club40
SAPS40
Fat Cats40
Jeppe Quondam40
Sasol39
Sunninghill Striders38
KwaThema Striders37
Correctional Services37
Rainbow36
Orlando29
Breakthru Midrand Striders29
Manoni27
Bedfordview Country Club26
Striders25
Greenstone Hill Running Club25
Kempton Road Runners24
Lesedi Athletic Club24
Run/Walk for Life24
Rocky Road Runners24
Daveyton Hearts24
Irene24
Waterfall City Athletic Club23
Germiston Callies Harriers23
Johannesburg Harriers21
Faranani20
Polokwane18
Sibanye Stillwater18
32Gi17
Wanderers Athletic Club17
Arcadia16
Springs Platinum Refinery16
Alberton16
MultiChoice16
Roodepoort16
City of Ekurhuleni15
Pirates15
Azania Athletic Club15
Magnolia Road Runners15
Soweto Athletic Club15
Rand Water Athletic Club14
Spar14
Johannesburg Country Club14
Medihelp Multisport Club14
Shalom Marathon Club13
Exxaro13
Fourways Road Runners12
Tsutsumani12
Middelburg12
Born2Run12
ArcelorMittal12
Old Mutual12
Ricoh12
Lenasia12
Emfuleni12
Florida12
Ukhozi12
Murray & Roberts11
SCAW Harriers11
Pegasus11
Rustenburg11
Black Diamonds Athletic Club11
Tuks11
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club11
Rand Road Warriors10
Klerksdorp10
ABSA Pride10
Carlton Athletic Club10
SABC10
Leeuwkop10
Mzansi Athletic Club10
Ampa Athletic Club10
Kyalami10
South African Reserve Bank10
Zwakala10
Varsity Kudus10
IDC10
South African National Defence Force10
Openserve Athletic Club9
Love Running9
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers9
Old Edwardian9
Zonkizizwe9
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club9
K-Way Gallopers9
Aerobics 4 All8
First National Bank Runners8
Liberty Own Your Life8
Solidariteit8
Vodacom Yebo Striders8
The Runner's Store8
Awesome Runners8
Hi-Performance Midas8
Mamelodi Athletic Club8
Morningside Country Club8
Phobians8
ACSA7
MiWay Warriors7
Tsakane7
Multotec Athletic Club7
Sunward Slipstreamers7
Fit 20007
Folang Mokerong Athletic Club7
CSIR7
Honey Lotus7
Soul City7
Panorama Running Club7
Manong Athletic Club7
BankservAfrica Athletic Club7
Kagiso Striders7
Khosa Road Runners6
South African Airways6
Eyethu Athletic Club6
Meadowlands6
Maxed Elite6
Lewensentrum6
Soweto Cabal6
Team Butterfly6
Krugersdorp Road Runners6
Carnival City Runners6
Katlehong6
Aganang Fitness6
Gaborone Striders6
Fitness from Africa6
Soweto Hearts6
Jozi X Training6
Voortrekker Monument6
Ulinda5
Corobrik5
Secunda5
Momentum5
Birchwood5
Sibanye Gold5
MTN5
Carleton Harriers5
Chillie Running Club5
Just Running Athletic Club5
Makana5
Johnson Matthey5
Development Bank of Southern Africa 5
Umjantshi Social5
Sasolburg5
Komatsu5
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club5
SITA Athletic Club5
Golden Foot4
Wingate Road Runners4
Harmony4
Real Gijimas4
South African Breweries4
Qokolweni Athletic Club4
Alexandra4
Clientele4
Ofcolaco Harriers Athletic Club4
Ford4
Eersterust4
Aurecon Athletic Club4
Sebenza4
South African Post Office4
Meyerton4
Accenture4
Biggarsberg4
Colossus Aerobic4
Total4
Pretoria Military Marathon Club4
The Disciples Athletic Club4
AEL Mining Athletic Club4
Benoni Harriers4
City of Tshwane4
Top Runners4
Dabulamanzi Canoe4
Transnet3
DEA3
Harlequin Harriers3
Far North Running Club3
Tshwane University of Technology3
Toyota3
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club3
Capital City Active3
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club3
Mercury3
Bert's Bricks3
Tembisa3
Gauteng Striders3
Wonderpark3
Harambe3
Overkruin3
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club3
NBC3
Paradise Quality Lifestyle3
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club3
Modern Athlete3
Midack3
White City3
St Johns College3
Afrox3
Olifantsfontein3
Phuma3
Anglo American Thermal Coal3
Richards Bay Harriers3
Vaal Reefs Marathon Club3
ABSA3
Coaldust3
Powerade3
Run Wid It3
Evander Gold Mines3
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club3
Adventure Racing2
Bidvest2
Dainfern Country Club2
Mercedes-Benz2
Ebony2
Running Inn2
SABS Striders2
Khuphukani Athletic Club2
Diepsloot2
Department of Public Service and Administration2
Osizweni Athletic Club2
Tzaneen2
Johannesburg Metro Police Department2
Durban Athletic Club2
Masai Athletic Club2
Goldfields FET College2
Modikwa2
Cycle Lab Super Cycling2
Newcastle City Athletic Club2
My Training Day2
Maupa Naga Athletic Club2
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club2
Gugulethu2
Department of Energy2
African Bank2
Ngodwana Marathon Club2
Sesheng Athletic Club2
Sports Connection Striders2
Entsika Athletic Club2
Chappies2
Born to Win2
Nyanyadu Athletic Club2
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Department of Public Works2
Cheetahs2
Classic FM2
Jacaranda2
Sibanye Athletic Club2
Vukani Cycling Club2
Zebediela Progressive Athletic Club2
Daxina Striders2
Mount Everest2
Ebenezer2
Edgemead Runners2
Athletics for All2
NHLS All2
BMW2
Denel2
Runavation2
Remmogo2
NCP Chlorchem2
Pietersburg Road Runners2
Impala2
Fochville2
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club2
Travel with Flair2
Sasol (Sasolburg)1
Goudveld Multisport1
Great East Athletic Club1
Mazda1
Agape1
Kinetics1
Uhuru1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Legends Athletic Club1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
Titan Adventure1
Letaba Road Runners1
Addicted to Life1
Brotherhood1
Union Marathon Club1
Run@Out1
Troisport Triathlon1
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club1
Achilles1
Royal Swaziland Sugar Corporation Athletic Club1
Financial Service Board1
Ubuhle1
Everite1
Kimberley Pirates1
Phiri Athletic Club1
Chamber1
Knysna1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Msukaligwa Marathon Club1
Oxford Striders1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Run for Fun1
Asics Athletic Club1
Bethal1
Vutha Running Club1
University of Johannesburg1
Elokishini1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
South Deep1
University of South Africa1
Warmbaths1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Century City1
Pentagon Pistols1
Maritzburg City1
Armscor1
Education Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
Vosloo Wellness1
East Rand Kayak1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Morula Running Club1
Athletes for Christ1
Twickenham Mine Athletic Club1
Thesis Run Crew1
Loskop Gijimas1
Lusaka Fitness Squad1
Green Mile Athletic Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Massmart Athletic Club1
Legogote Villagers1
Driefontein Gold Mine1
Madadeni1
South Coast Striders1
Erwat Athletic Club1
East Run Cru1
Pikitup Athletic Club1
Pretoria1
Take It Easy Athletic Club1
Abasubathi1
Fastlane Striders1
Reatlhokomelana1
Ingwe Athletic Club1
Standerton1
Nkangala Academy1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Randmark1
AS Eagles1
Suikerbosrand1
Ghetto Sports Technologies1
Springs Striders1
Brakpan Athletic Club1
Moletjie Athletic Club1
Foskor1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Canoe1
University of Cape Town1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
Tenova1
Boot Camp Athletic Club1
Monaco1
Slyza Athletic Club1
Enduratrack Athletic Club1
Samancor Chrome1
Beefcor Sports Club1
Financial Services Board1
Affies1
Eskom - GN1
Stella Athletic Club1
Nissan Road Runners1
Vhembe1
Dimension Data1
Nelspruit1
Esmero Cycling1
Sanlam1
Phumanathi1
Department of Labour Compensation Fund1
Esmero Athletic Club1
Run/Walk for Life - Randburg1
PetroSA Running Club1
Cape Multisport Club1
Scottburgh1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Potties1
Westville1
Sedibelo Athletic Club1
Achilles Amateur Athletics Association1
Golden Reef Road Runners1
Sterkspruit Athletic Club1
Giyani Gallopers1
Harare1
Joy Global1
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Ermelo1
City of Johannesburg Athletic Club1
Running Worx1
Newlands Striders1
Onderberg1
Kenhardt Dorperland Athletic Club1
Woodview1
Kickers Athletic Club1
Ulundi1
Durban Ramblers1
Cosmo City1
Liberty Life Athletic Club1
Estcourt1