Westville Christmas Challenge2010-12-12

15.0kmdistance
0:49:22winning time
1480finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM0:49:22
2Richard NeneMaxed EliteM0:50:45
3Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM0:50:47
4Petrus SosiboMaxed EliteM0:51:03
5Gerald MunetsiRiverside HarriersM0:51:09
6Vusi MnyanoMaxed EliteM0:51:26
7Sphamandla NzamaMaxed EliteM0:52:24
8Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM0:52:36
9Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:52:53
10 Sipho Ngxongo Bluff Meats F1M 0:53:13
11Sandile MakhayeMaxed EliteM0:53:21
12Sifunso DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM0:53:24
13Benedict MjikelwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:53:49
14 Thulebon Vezi M 0:54:14
15Sabelo NcubePhumanathiM0:54:26
16Delani MkhizeM0:54:29
17Sabelo ZondiMarianridge Athletic ClubM0:54:39
18Zamani DumaKearsney StridersM0:54:45
19Oscar PhungulaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:55:00
20Lucky VeziMaxed EliteM0:55:01
21Siyabulela JojiShakalandM0:55:05
22Thys SmitHerbalifeM0:55:10
23Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:55:13
24Zakhele MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:55:19
25Mthokozisi NgcoboAmanzimtotiM0:55:23
26Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM0:55:45
27Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM0:55:51
28Bongani HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:56:09
29Elvis KhanyileSydenhamM0:56:12
30 Siyabonga Stella Athletic ClubM 0:56:15
31Walter MjwaraHillcrest VillagersM0:56:25
32Michael QwabeSouth Coast StridersM0:56:26
33Mahlomola SekhonyanaM0:56:30
34Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:56:32
35Mzwandile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM0:56:33
36Richard MayezanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:56:42
37Martin NgwenyaMaxed EliteM0:56:43
38Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:56:54
39Chumani MotoUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM0:57:01
40 Lost 0:57:03
41Phillip MhlongoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:57:08
42Kwenza HlongwaneMaxed EliteM0:57:10
43 Sandile Mdladla M 0:57:20
44Emmanuel NgidiBluff Meats F1M0:57:24
45Mzwandile DumaHillcrest VillagersM0:57:31
46Senzo MiyaBonitasM0:57:35
47Isaac SitholeMpumalangaM0:57:36
48Phumelele NqwalaChatsworthM0:57:39
49Lonwabo MagwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:57:42
50Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM0:57:46
51Sizwe MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:57:53
52Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:57:59
53Victor NxumaloStella Athletic ClubM0:58:09
54Lucky MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM0:58:13
55Jabulani DubeNedbank Running ClubM0:58:14
56Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM0:58:31
57Lucky SmithChatsworthM0:58:37
58Chris MullerM0:58:44
59Nhlakanipho NgcamuStella Athletic ClubM0:59:00
60Siyabonga MemelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:02
61Siyabonga MtshaliSpirit WindM0:59:04
62Moses KhambuleKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:59:16
63 M Mkhize God's Golden AcreM 0:59:19
64Siyabonga ZithaStella Athletic ClubM0:59:20
65Sibusiso NgobeseChesterville Athletic ClubM0:59:23
66Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM0:59:28
67Blaine PienaarMaxed EliteM0:59:31
68Cyril ChiyaDurban Athletic ClubM0:59:32
69Themba NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:32
70Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM0:59:47
71Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM0:59:52
72Richard HarrisonBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:59:54
73Satish JuggammaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:00:01
74Sipho MbamboM1:00:10
75Mongez MnxasanauBunyeM1:00:11
76Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:00:12
77 David Soni Maxed EliteM 1:00:23
78Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:26
79Thokozani FakaziM1:00:37
80Jeremiah NgwenyaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:38
81Victor DludlaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:00:44
82Moses HlengwaToyotaM1:00:51
83Mangena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:00:57
84Dion MkhizeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:01:08
85Richard DlaminiToyotaM1:01:20
86Blessing ThusiHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:01:29
87Ellias NhlengethwaGod's Golden AcreM1:01:32
88Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:34
89Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM1:01:44
90Thokozani MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM1:01:57
91 Lwazi Mvelase M 1:02:02
92Thembelani MalundaNedbank Running ClubM1:02:04
93Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM1:02:11
94Nkosinathi MncwabeEskom GijimasM1:02:15
95Welcome ShangeStella Athletic ClubM1:02:22
96Mzwandile GwazumthiM1:02:23
97Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:02:29
98 Derick Hillcrest VillagersM 1:02:38
99 Mkeze Hillcrest VillagersM 1:02:39
100Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM1:02:46
101Thulani CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:02:46
102Nkanyiso HlengwaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:47
103Garnet CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:02:47
104Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM1:02:47
105Paul CannellHillcrest VillagersM1:02:48
106Quinton CebekhuluHillcrest VillagersM1:02:48
107Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:02:48
108Linda MthembuHillcrest VillagersM1:02:49
109Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:02:49
110Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM1:02:50
111Vukani ZwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:02:53
112Nqabayezwe ThusiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:02:53
113Joel SokhelauBunyeM1:03:10
114Hopewell HlabeSpirit WindM1:03:14
115Joseph DumakudeVerulam Athletic ClubM1:03:15
116 Mbongiseni Mazibuko M 1:03:17
117Philani MakhanyaM1:03:20
118Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:03:23
119Richard LongM1:03:26
120Sakhile MyezaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:03:29
121Nkosinathi DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:03:30
122Morgan PillayVerulam Athletic ClubM1:03:31
123Mlungisi QumbisaMtubatubaM1:03:41
124Bheki MbathaNedbank Running ClubM1:03:51
125Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:04:00
126Ntsikele RabasaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:04:10
127Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:04:11
128Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM1:04:27
129Elliott HolmesToyotaM1:04:37
130Amanda BradshawHerbalifeF1:04:48
131Greig TannerBluffM1:04:56
132Joseph MotaungNedbank Running ClubM1:05:03
133Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM1:05:13
134 Lost 1:05:17
135 M G Nyembe Nedbank Running ClubM 1:05:23
136 L Lebani Stella Athletic ClubM 1:05:27
137Ben KolokoStella Athletic ClubM1:05:30
138Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM1:05:30
139Msani NtombelaEskom GijimasM1:05:31
140Tebotto ManarengDassenhoekM1:05:47
141Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM1:05:49
142Mbuso MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:05:52
143Sandile NsindaneThembelishaM1:05:56
144Andrew BakerM1:05:57
145 Philemon Zondi M 1:05:58
146Thembinkosi LembedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:06:22
147Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:06:23
148Jabulisa MgwabaSAPS StridersM1:06:25
149Mdu ThusiSCAW HarriersM1:06:31
150Lawrence WoottonBluffM1:06:34
151Thando MasikanieDolphin Coast StridersM1:06:46
152Dumisani MbiliUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:06:46
153Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM1:06:47
154Philani MajolaMtubatubaM1:06:50
155 Mlungisi Mbhele M 1:06:50
156Simon SitholeMtubatubaM1:06:53
157Joseph MhlanziNedbank Running ClubM1:07:05
158Alpheus MagcabaThembelishaM1:07:06
159Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:07:06
160Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM1:07:11
161Thulani MbathaWillie MtoloM1:07:13
162Mphakamiseni NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubM1:07:20
163Bongani NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM1:07:23
164Freedom SheziNedbank Running ClubM1:07:26
165Craig ClemenceStella Athletic ClubM1:07:28
166Suzette BothaEskom GijimasF1:07:36
167Martin VenterEskom GijimasM1:07:37
168Njabulo NgcoboM1:07:39
169Hamilton MjwaraKearsney StridersM1:07:39
170 Dave Long M 1:07:40
171Nhlanhla MncibiToyotaM1:07:44
172Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM1:07:47
173Siyabonga JaliNedbank Running ClubM1:07:48
174Sabelo NxumaloNewlands StridersM1:07:50
175Rethabile MakafaniNedbank Running ClubM1:07:54
176Petros ShumiZabalazaM1:07:58
177Johan GrantArcelorMittalM1:07:59
178Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:08:01
179Sfiso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM1:08:02
180Sipho MhlangaZululand Multisport ClubM1:08:11
181Boysie LuthuliToyotaM1:08:15
182David YengwaStella Athletic ClubM1:08:16
183 Caroline Zunckel F 1:08:18
184Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM1:08:23
185Rory KlopperCollegians HarriersM1:08:37
186Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF1:08:38
187Mandlenkosi MadondoCollegians HarriersM1:08:41
188Luke SteenkampDHS Old BoysM1:08:44
189Mkhangezi M LuthuliKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:08:49
190Blessing NdlelaScottburghM1:08:56
191Jannie HerbstEskom GijimasM1:09:00
192Michael MasikaneHulaminM1:09:04
193Simiso MaphumuloM1:09:06
194Thobile NgwaneMaxed EliteF1:09:08
195Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:09:20
196Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM1:09:25
197Quentin HurtM1:09:26
198Lungisani MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM1:09:42
199Bheki MkhizeKearsney StridersM1:09:46
200Mbhekiseni MchunuSavagesM1:09:58
201Thomas DanielsChatsworthM1:10:03
202Christy MoonsamyStonebridgeM1:10:07
203Tarquin MillerHillcrest VillagersM1:10:11
204Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:10:12
205Niekie PretoriusArcelorMittalM1:10:16
206Vela ZuluToyotaM1:10:26
207 Thembinkosi Ngcongo M 1:10:26
208Zenzele MkhizeM1:10:35
209 Moose Kearsney StridersM 1:10:37
210Bryan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM1:10:37
211Sabelo ZuluNedbank Running ClubM1:10:39
212Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF1:10:40
213Andile ShobaNedbank Running ClubM1:10:51
214Ian GrayChilternM1:10:54
215Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:10:58
216Sboniso NgcoboEskom GijimasM1:11:07
217Momwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM1:11:08
218Butoy WalembaM1:11:29
219Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:11:30
220Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:11:35
221Sagie PillayChatsworthM1:11:37
222Ntombifuthi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:38
223 Lost 1:11:45
224Victor MashilaHulaminM1:11:47
225Bheki MngomezuluM1:11:50
226Ndumiso DubeEskom GijimasM1:11:52
227Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM1:12:03
228Omega MkhizeHighwayM1:12:05
229Dev OberholzerAmanzimtotiM1:12:06
230 Lost 1:12:08
231Ntando ZondoM1:12:09
232 Trevor Durkin M 1:12:09
233 Edmund Jiji M 1:12:12
234Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM1:12:21
235Nicholas RowseChilternM1:12:25
236Aydn ParrottM1:12:33
237Caiphus SokhuluNewlands StridersM1:12:38
238Frank PreenBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:39
239Bethuel MhlongoThembelishaM1:12:44
240Jeremy ReddingHillcrest VillagersM1:12:45
241Bhekizizwe MabuyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM1:12:47
242Nicholus MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:12:57
243Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM1:13:00
244Simon BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM1:13:01
245Selvan NaidooChatsworthM1:13:02
246Gavin GoodwinDHS Old BoysM1:13:09
247 Lost 1:13:17
248Elias KhumaloStella Athletic ClubM1:13:21
249Shaun OlivierChilternM1:13:22
250 Ruth Green F 1:13:23
251 Brandon Squires M 1:13:24
252Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF1:13:28
253Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:13:30
254Gary BabichMaxed EliteM1:13:34
255Emma de La HeyDHS Old BoysF1:13:42
256Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:13:43
257Elijah SheziNewlands StridersM1:13:44
258James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:13:51
259Patrick NgubaneuBunyeM1:13:57
260Nkosiyethu NgcoboEskom GijimasM1:14:09
261Obert MpanzaHulaminM1:14:11
262Stuart GannonM1:14:15
263Moray CalderHowickM1:14:23
264Johny KakanjooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:14:25
265Hein NiedingerBluffM1:14:26
266Sazi ShabalalaLamontville Athletic ClubM1:14:27
267Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:14:28
268Bossie BoshoffBluffM1:14:29
269Mahlohondo LepheanaNedbank Running ClubF1:14:33
270Charm NaidooChatsworthM1:14:37
271Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM1:14:42
272James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:14:45
273Dean MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:14:50
274Sarial RajahVerulam Athletic ClubM1:14:52
275Vusi MngadiuMlaziM1:14:56
276Gregg MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:14:57
277Paulos KhumaloMtubatubaM1:14:58
278Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:15:07
279 Lost 1:15:10
280Chantelle ClaytonTwini Athletic ClubF1:15:14
281Warren MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:15:23
282Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM1:15:35
283Matthew HollinsheadM1:15:42
284Eric MbejePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:15:53
285John SaaymanIreneM1:15:59
286Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:16:00
287Simon MthiyaneSparM1:16:11
288Alex JeffreySavagesM1:16:14
289Albert MarkNewlands StridersM1:16:16
290Dean JonesM1:16:20
291 Pat Turner M 1:16:21
292Dumisani ShangeSydenhamM1:16:22
293Michael JonkerKearsney StridersM1:16:22
294Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM1:16:23
295Robert MabhalaneHillcrest VillagersM1:16:23
296Wally SkinnerSouth African National Defence ForceM1:16:24
297Sidney PondVarsity KudusM1:16:25
298Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:16:27
299Mhlalo MthembuNedbank Running ClubM1:16:31
300Mandlenkosi DladlaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:16:36
301Morena NdlovuChatsworthM1:16:50
302 Buhle Ngidi Chesterville Athletic ClubF 1:16:50
303Alan de HaasM1:16:51
304Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:05
305Nomthandazo MlotshwaF1:17:08
306Ntokozo NkalaGod's Golden AcreM1:17:15
307Terry DrummondKingfisherM1:17:16
308 J Petzer M 1:17:18
309Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM1:17:22
310Andrew WettergreenFish HoekM1:17:25
311Stv FerrerHilton HarriersM1:17:31
312Tr ZondiThembelishaM1:17:33
313Mninimnzi NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM1:17:34
314Lennord BeetsAmanzimtotiM1:17:35
315 C Hartley M 1:17:44
316Zoe BuchanSavagesF1:17:46
317Lesley MayerChilternF1:17:58
318Mduduzi MhlabaCoca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic ClubM1:18:03
319Nkosinathi NdlovuToyotaM1:18:04
320Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:18:13
321Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:18:15
322Troy GielinkSunshine HMP Sports ClubM1:18:16
323Peter ChettyChatsworthM1:18:20
324Glenn TippettFlorida Lake Canoe ClubM1:18:24
325 Farouk Karreem M 1:18:25
326Mzikayise NkonyeniEskom GijimasM1:18:28
327Deon ChettySouth Coast StridersM1:18:32
328Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM1:18:33
329Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:18:36
330Peter LindonM1:18:36
331Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:18:39
332Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM1:18:45
333 Benjamin Knutsson M 1:18:53
334 Barbara Rockey F 1:18:54
335 Gavin Govender M 1:18:56
336Mandla MhlongoKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:18:56
337Shirley DeyzelDurban RamblersF1:18:58
338Delani HlongwaneSpirit WindM1:18:59
339Justin BakerM1:18:59
340 Lost 1:19:06
341 Sofie Hellberg F 1:19:11
342Professor CeleAmanzimtotiM1:19:11
343Rodger McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeM1:19:12
344 George Kleuser M 1:19:14
345Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM1:19:15
346Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:19:22
347Deborah SneddonAmanzimtotiF1:19:22
348Kevin HumphreysStella Athletic ClubM1:19:26
349Dhumulani MsimangChesterville Athletic ClubM1:19:27
350Kurt LaureauChilternM1:19:30
351Justice NcaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:19:32
352Freek PotgieterBluffM1:19:37
353David ShamaseNewlands StridersM1:19:51
354Nhlanhla SihlopheF1:19:52
355Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM1:19:53
356Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM1:19:55
357Felokwakhe NxumaloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:19:56
358Sibusiso DidiM1:19:57
359Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM1:20:00
360Brian NgibaChilternM1:20:04
361Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM1:20:06
362 Lost 1:20:11
363Karrim OsmanWoodviewM1:20:15
364Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM1:20:17
365Kenneth NdlovuMtubatubaM1:20:18
366Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM1:20:19
367 Aleca Ross M 1:20:21
368Lenny GovenderSAPS StridersM1:20:28
369Anton BruneKearsney StridersM1:20:29
370Stanley MossEskom GijimasM1:20:30
371Matthew WouldSavagesM1:20:30
372John DumakudeuBunyeM1:20:33
373Sipho MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:20:34
374Stuart NaysmithRiverside HarriersM1:20:34
375Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:20:35
376Trevor NicolSavagesM1:20:37
377Ntokozo MazekaEskom GijimasM1:20:43
378Mark JewittKearsney StridersM1:20:52
379Sbhakela MkontoStella Athletic ClubM1:20:53
380Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM1:20:54
381Johan CronjeWestvilleM1:21:17
382Marius RossouwWestvilleM1:21:19
383Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:21:23
384 Jesom Buthelezi M 1:21:25
385Kenneth MethulaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:21:26
386Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:21:26
387Ronald RossCollegians HarriersM1:21:26
388Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM1:21:32
389Fred MedlockHillcrest VillagersM1:21:33
390Sibongiseni MziziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:21:43
391Steve BoltonAthletics NorthM1:21:50
392Robin DonaldsonM1:21:51
393Vusi YikaSavagesM1:21:54
394John DlaminiHighwayM1:21:55
395Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF1:21:56
396Allan ParrottM1:21:57
397Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:22:00
398Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF1:22:05
399Jane BakerDurban Athletic ClubF1:22:06
400Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM1:22:12
401 Craig Allsopp M 1:22:15
402Juan DiazForest HillsM1:22:32
403Jesse TernentM1:22:41
404Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM1:22:42
405Vitus DlaminiuBunyeM1:22:43
406Yogan NaidooChatsworthM1:22:43
407Coke SearsonBerea RoversM1:22:44
408Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF1:22:48
409 Nick Stubbs M 1:22:51
410Kobus LourensM1:22:54
411 Gilbert Que M 1:23:01
412Sian CooperSavagesF1:23:02
413Iain Mc GregorMaxed EliteM1:23:02
414Pearl SpenceleySavagesF1:23:03
415Wendy RookSavagesF1:23:03
416Robyn BastableRiverside HarriersF1:23:04
417Jean PitotUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:23:04
418 Jacqui Scott F 1:23:05
419Mark MoonScottburghM1:23:06
420Greg EwingChilternM1:23:07
421Jurie BothaMafikeng Road RunnersM1:23:13
422Roshan ChalitharM1:23:22
423Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM1:23:25
424Angus NicollWoodviewM1:23:26
425Clare EwingChilternF1:23:26
426Marizelle NicollWoodviewF1:23:27
427Geoff TrottHillcrest VillagersM1:23:27
428 L Erasmus Magnolia Road RunnersM 1:23:28
429Sipho MchunuuBunyeM1:23:29
430Strini NadesanChatsworthM1:23:31
431Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:23:31
432 Anele Msimang M 1:23:32
433 R Davidson 1:23:33
434Pierre de MarignyM1:23:34
435Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM1:23:41
436Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM1:23:46
437Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM1:23:51
438 Stuart Arther M 1:23:52
439Hideki MizumoM1:23:55
440Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM1:23:58
441Bhekizenzo ChiliEskom GijimasM1:24:04
442 Simon Hensley M 1:24:12
443Raj GovenderStonebridgeM1:24:13
444Bheki HlongwaneSAPS StridersM1:24:16
445Allen NdlovuSAPS StridersM1:24:20
446Vincent ManyoniUmtsheziM1:24:20
447Mduduzi MakhobaSAPS StridersM1:24:25
448Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:24:25
449Clive NaidooScottburghM1:24:26
450Tumo MpetsaneNedbank Running ClubM1:24:28
451Hlalesazi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:24:30
452 Mark Butler M 1:24:34
453Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:24:37
454Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM1:24:39
455Sheree KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:24:42
456Marshall Bell-CrossDHS Old BoysM1:24:43
457 Andrias Mkhize M 1:24:47
458Leo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM1:24:52
459Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF1:24:53
460Mark McCallAthletics NorthM1:24:55
461Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersF1:24:56
462Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM1:24:56
463Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM1:25:03
464Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM1:25:04
465 Taryn Warburg F 1:25:04
466Sandy WattF1:25:06
467Smiley NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:25:15
468Boysie van StadenSavagesM1:25:22
469Jp StewartSavagesM1:25:24
470Mandy WaltersRiverside HarriersF1:25:32
471 Brandon Bothma M 1:25:35
472Velvanathan NairVerulam Athletic ClubM1:25:37
473Isaac MkhizeuBunyeM1:25:37
474 Lost 1:25:38
475 Timothy Clark M 1:25:39
476Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:25:44
477 Mohamed Osman WoodviewM 1:25:46
478Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:25:48
479Dennis NduliSAPS StridersM1:25:50
480Jan LandmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:50
481Srinivas ChettyDurban Athletic ClubM1:25:59
482Dan PaliamChatsworthM1:26:02
483Collin GwalaBluffM1:26:04
484Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF1:26:09
485Joey ChettyVerulam Athletic ClubM1:26:12
486Anthony WestBluffM1:26:14
487 Fred Shabalala M 1:26:16
488Neren LorrickChatsworthM1:26:25
489David MichaelChatsworthM1:26:27
490 Marita Lervick F 1:26:30
491 Stevie Bennett F 1:26:33
492 Lauren Nish F 1:26:34
493 Mike Vowles M 1:26:35
494Justin van RensburgM1:26:37
495Steve WearneM1:26:38
496Ephraim NgcoboM1:26:53
497 Dean Strider M 1:26:54
498Brian TaylorTwini Athletic ClubM1:26:56
499Lara EllisTwini Athletic ClubF1:26:56
500Alfred SteelTwini Athletic ClubM1:27:07
501Jacobus HeynekeKearsney StridersM1:27:09
502Shaun RietveldSavagesM1:27:13
503Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM1:27:13
504Basil GovenderSydenhamM1:27:14
505Denver SubramanyWoodviewM1:27:33
506Ammie LiebenbergHarlequin HarriersM1:27:46
507Neil Du PlessisM1:27:49
508 Wayne M 1:27:50
509Phillip van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubM1:27:53
510 M van Tonder DHS Old BoysM 1:27:53
511Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM1:27:54
512Cliff HagermanHighwayM1:27:55
513Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:05
514 Matt Jansen M 1:28:09
515Natasha GoundenF1:28:12
516Charles JohnstonChilternM1:28:24
517Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:28:26
518Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF1:28:28
519Yaseen KhanM1:28:30
520Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:28:30
521Sharon WilliamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubF1:28:31
522Derek Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM1:28:35
523Nikki CoatesDHS Old BoysF1:28:42
524Mike NichollsDHS Old BoysM1:28:44
525Bongi MbejeNewlands StridersF1:28:45
526Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM1:28:47
527 Johan Du Plessis M 1:28:48
528 Mahmood Dana M 1:28:50
529James NevilleDHS Old BoysM1:28:50
530Rhys LlewellynForest HillsM1:29:03
531 Perumal Correctional ServicesM 1:29:04
532Ricky MoodleyChatsworthM1:29:04
533Mark WrightForest HillsM1:29:05
534Mandla GaselaEskom GijimasM1:29:05
535Ganas GovenderVerulam Athletic ClubM1:29:11
536Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM1:29:23
537Gonasagren NaidooChatsworthM1:29:24
538Paul GovenderChatsworthM1:29:25
539Stanley MunsamySouth Coast StridersM1:29:26
540Rammy GovenderHulaminM1:29:27
541 Guy Scott M 1:29:28
542David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:28
543Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:29
544Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF1:29:30
545Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:29:38
546Mandy SkyeDHS Old BoysF1:29:41
547Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:45
548Gareth KittoM1:29:49
549Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM1:29:50
550Alfie VenterM1:29:50
551Keval SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:29:51
552Jenni WoodburnIxopoF1:29:51
553Karl BothaRun/Walk for LifeM1:29:52
554Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM1:29:54
555Louis ShunmuganScottburghM1:30:05
556Mike BriscoeM1:30:08
557 Wayne Biljoen M 1:30:15
558Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF1:30:19
559Denesh NaiduChatsworthM1:30:20
560Logan ReddyChatsworthM1:30:24
561Irma StephensEskom GijimasF1:30:25
562 Ernst Kruger M 1:30:30
563Awie HattinghPottiesM1:30:31
564Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:30:35
565Vishan SinghM1:30:36
566Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:30:39
567Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM1:30:40
568Roshan MohanChatsworthM1:30:40
569 Ziggy Muller M 1:30:41
570 Leslee Salzmann F 1:30:42
571 Rob Pretorius M 1:30:42
572 Lost 1:30:43
573Cablan KhaledDHS Old BoysM1:30:48
574Shane CarterBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:30:50
575Jonathan RobertsDolphin Coast StridersM1:30:50
576 Lost 1:30:51
577Wayne CamoinM1:30:51
578Rassie PretoriusSanlamM1:30:52
579 Sonia Powels F 1:30:53
580 Jeremy York M 1:30:55
581Parma GoundenSAPS StridersM1:30:58
582Adam Howard-DaviesM1:31:00
583 Marion Algar F 1:31:09
584Desmond MokheleChatsworthM1:31:12
585Lungile SitholeF1:31:24
586Bongani NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:31:25
587 Dougal Glennie M 1:31:35
588Fay GlennieF1:31:36
589Lloyd ShabalalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:31:39
590Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:31:40
591Ross OwenM1:31:43
592 Lost 1:31:45
593Stephen OwenKearsney StridersM1:31:45
594 Thobelokhe Ngcinelo M 1:31:47
595 Shamila Vawda F 1:31:49
596Bobby ChettyChatsworthM1:31:49
597Sarah RoodtYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:31:50
598Malusi BiyelaTransnetM1:31:53
599 Sinethemba Zukulu M 1:31:56
600Abdul-Aziz JardineM1:31:58
601Ncamsile Mavis ZumaHillcrest VillagersF1:32:00
602Marcel RankinM1:32:01
603Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM1:32:03
604 Tata Shelembe M 1:32:03
605Simphiwe BhenguInanda Athletic ClubM1:32:05
606Gary CullingworthStella Athletic ClubM1:32:07
607Regan MalanExxaroM1:32:22
608Sithunywa KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM1:32:32
609 Rohland Lablacke de Charmoy M 1:32:37
610Quint TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:32:39
611Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:32:41
612Kevin AdamsBluffM1:32:42
613Patrick MtshaliWoodviewM1:32:46
614Denise JohansenHarlequin HarriersF1:32:50
615 Lost 1:32:50
616Timothy MagawanaSAPS StridersM1:32:54
617Lauren BrewisKearsney StridersF1:33:05
618Karen ShortEskom GijimasF1:33:10
619Angela FarrEskom GijimasF1:33:11
620ReneƩ HeineF1:33:13
621Debbie WesselsF1:33:14
622Zamile NolonjoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:33:15
623 Matthew Gibson M 1:33:15
624Carol DubeNedbank Running ClubF1:33:18
625Reggie NkosiPiratesM1:33:19
626Bheki NzamaKearsney StridersM1:33:21
627Andrew EastesRun/Walk for LifeM1:33:22
628Nickey ErasmusMagnolia Road RunnersF1:33:25
629Leonard NdlovuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:33:35
630 Clinton Baling M 1:33:37
631Darryl SmithF1:33:38
632Mabongi ZikalalaF1:33:40
633Ephraim SikhakhaneKwandengeziM1:33:43
634Chantel BromwichScottburghF1:33:51
635Gordon HuttonScottburghM1:33:52
636Averil GoundenSydenhamF1:33:54
637Lindelani ShaziScottburghM1:33:54
638Phil SimForest HillsM1:33:55
639Desiree HarperF1:33:55
640Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM1:33:56
641 Kerry Sonnar F 1:33:57
642Nagib HassimOasis CrescentM1:34:17
643Francois BrandWestvilleM1:34:18
644 Sean Elliott M 1:34:19
645Richard BurgessM1:34:26
646 Katherine Rowan F 1:34:30
647Collin NaickerMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:34:31
648Rob RandellM1:34:32
649Norma NgobeseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:34:35
650Bets GreylingSunward SlipstreamersF1:34:35
651Collin PillayChatsworthM1:34:42
652Donald WilliamsSave OrionM1:34:44
653Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF1:34:48
654Teresa MahlangeniEskom GijimasF1:34:50
655Praveen RamdhukiNewlands StridersM1:34:51
656Leanne EllisF1:34:53
657Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM1:34:56
658Jack GrievesonWestvilleM1:34:56
659Khinesh VallabhRiverside HarriersM1:34:57
660Kamala GovenderNewlands StridersM1:34:58
661Darryl NairDurban Athletic ClubM1:35:01
662Tavis CairnsM1:35:06
663Ralph JamarivSydenhamM1:35:07
664 Norman Newlands StridersM 1:35:09
665Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF1:35:09
666Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM1:35:10
667 Alastair Bond M 1:35:15
668Basheer CassimChatsworthM1:35:22
669Miki JoosteF1:35:26
670 Margihi Lilienfeld F 1:35:29
671Jonathan WilliamsSavagesM1:35:32
672 Johann Mcleod M 1:35:35
673 Mark O Reilly M 1:35:38
674Aziz FisherHillcrest VillagersM1:35:40
675Collin MunsamiChatsworthM1:35:41
676Mark GovenderChatsworthM1:35:42
677Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:35:43
678Dallas BrettAthletics NorthM1:35:43
679 Cyril Mbambo M 1:35:44
680Sarshnee PatherF1:35:44
681Simphiwe NxumalouBunyeM1:35:44
682 Imraan Bana M 1:35:45
683Andrew CochraneHighwayM1:35:48
684Eric CloverHillcrest VillagersM1:35:58
685Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:36:04
686Cyril SewpersadhDurban Athletic ClubM1:36:05
687 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 1:36:06
688Ruth RobinsonIxopoF1:36:08
689Hanneke CliftonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:36:12
690Mahomed JadwatM1:36:13
691 Florian Laagmayr M 1:36:16
692Johann van WykKearsney StridersM1:36:17
693Garth WalshM1:36:19
694Nkululeko MkhwanaziM1:36:20
695Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF1:36:21
696David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM1:36:23
697Sue-Ellen MaraisSpartan HarriersF1:36:25
698Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF1:36:27
699Floris SteenkampAmanzimtotiM1:36:36
700Peter YuilleRiverside HarriersM1:36:37
701Lauren TippettFlorida Lake Canoe ClubF1:36:39
702David BurtRun/Walk for LifeM1:36:41
703Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM1:36:42
704Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF1:36:43
705Val NaiduVerulam Athletic ClubF1:36:43
706 Priscilla Naidoo Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:36:44
707Pravindkumar SewnarrainVerulam Athletic ClubM1:36:49
708Brenda JohnstonChilternF1:36:51
709James BeckerlingChilternM1:36:54
710Brad JayFourways Road RunnersM1:36:56
711Brian McdonaldPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:36:57
712Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF1:36:58
713Stephen BeckerlingChilternM1:36:59
714 Lost 1:37:01
715Sylvia MngamoSunshine HMP Sports ClubF1:37:02
716Mark StoltzBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:37:05
717Mohamed GhanyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:08
718Mlungisi MsimangYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:37:09
719Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:37:11
720Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF1:37:17
721Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:37:21
722Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:37:22
723Amanda MaidmanF1:37:29
724 Phumzile Eskom GijimasF 1:37:30
725Nicki ReeveF1:37:31
726 John Mommen M 1:37:31
727 Ruhel Vaughan M 1:37:41
728 Zita Vaughan F 1:37:41
729 Danniel Kruger M 1:37:42
730James ThomChilternM1:37:43
731Tim DesmondM1:37:46
732Dhanpal MundhreeSAPS StridersM1:37:49
733Florence CurrinHighwayF1:37:50
734Hoosen AhmedNewlands StridersM1:37:51
735Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM1:37:51
736Thabani NdlovuM1:37:52
737Takayuki MachidaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:37:56
738Tarryn EusticeF1:38:14
739Imraan PatelM1:38:14
740Raymond MaphumuloMerewentM1:38:15
741Johlene FaulZululand Multisport ClubF1:38:17
742Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:38:20
743Julie DakersEskom GijimasF1:38:21
744Lawrence XxxxxAthletics NorthM1:38:24
745Devadas NaiduChatsworthM1:38:25
746 Niall Mcnab M 1:38:27
747Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM1:38:30
748Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:38:30
749 Gavin Serdler M 1:38:31
750Linda FeherHighwayF1:38:34
751Brett PurdonUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:38:35
752Michael LockRiverside HarriersM1:38:38
753Jaco PretoriusRiverside HarriersM1:38:40
754Colin LinnettRiverside HarriersM1:38:50
755Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM1:38:52
756Victor LuthuliChatsworthM1:38:54
757Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:38:55
758Willem KuperusRun/Walk for LifeM1:38:56
759 Stembile Makhanya F 1:38:56
760Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF1:38:57
761Tarryn MooreKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:39:02
762 Devan Baird M 1:39:02
763Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM1:39:03
764Andrew DyneSavagesM1:39:03
765Ganesan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:39:08
766Dick ThyssenHarlequin HarriersM1:39:09
767Priscilla PillayTongaat PanthersF1:39:19
768Graham MillsTongaat PanthersM1:39:20
769 Jay Panday M 1:39:21
770Wayne WhitefordStella Athletic ClubM1:39:23
771Werner JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM1:39:25
772Zahied WangM1:39:28
773Robin ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:39:31
774Anil SinghScottburghM1:39:35
775Tammy KellyF1:39:45
776David RouxM1:39:50
777 Mootheram M 1:39:51
778Dennis ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:39:54
779 Melissa Weinert F 1:40:00
780 Ingrid Algar F 1:40:00
781Madeline ElsonEskom GijimasF1:40:02
782Reg ElsonEskom GijimasM1:40:04
783 Sonja Cech F 1:40:04
784Tarryn Cochrane-MurrayF1:40:06
785Dean PadayacheeSAPS StridersM1:40:06
786Perumal GovenderChatsworthM1:40:12
787 Tammy ScottburghF 1:40:12
788Gilda HornRiverside HarriersM1:40:16
789Tilda TearleSavagesF1:40:26
790Alan ArmstrongChilternM1:40:28
791Mike BrettChilternM1:40:29
792Barbara BenincasaF1:40:33
793Zainul ShaikM1:40:34
794 Erika Potgieter F 1:40:34
795 Sehli F 1:40:36
796Andre HeunisM1:40:48
797 Brett Hittler M 1:40:50
798Pamela BaxterF1:40:53
799Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM1:40:58
800Thandile LusaseniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:40:59
801Brian StewartHighwayM1:41:06
802Gopelall DebidinChatsworthM1:41:07
803Deen NadarajuChatsworthM1:41:07
804Rachigan RajagopaulChatsworthM1:41:08
805Shabeer GangatuMhlathuzeM1:41:09
806Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM1:41:09
807Graeme EastesRun/Walk for LifeM1:41:12
808 Thule Dlamini F 1:41:23
809 Moncezi M 1:41:28
810 P Jafta M 1:41:30
811Brad KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM1:41:33
812Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM1:41:35
813Dharshnee PillayAthletics NorthF1:41:36
814 M Pillay Athletics NorthM 1:41:37
815Seelan NaidooNedbank Running ClubM1:41:38
816Annemari KrugerF1:41:43
817Wayde SmithWestvilleM1:41:45
818Cary-Ann SmithF1:41:53
819Joanne CoxKearsney StridersF1:41:54
820Steven ArendseNedbank Running ClubM1:41:54
821Justin AckermannKearsney StridersM1:41:55
822Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF1:41:55
823Paul BurroughsEskom GijimasM1:41:56
824 Lost 1:42:09
825Sponono NtuliF1:42:09
826Ronny MotilallChatsworthM1:42:11
827 Njabulo Zondi M 1:42:12
828Jay NaickerM1:42:12
829Derick ShelembeM1:42:12
830 Lost 1:42:13
831Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF1:42:14
832Clive TearleSavagesM1:42:14
833 Sabrina Fontana F 1:42:16
834Frank ClarkeHillcrest VillagersM1:42:17
835Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:42:18
836 Lost 1:42:18
837Kumarasan GovenderM1:42:19
838Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF1:42:39
839 Andi Friedman M 1:42:47
840Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:42:53
841Nat PadayacheeChatsworthM1:42:56
842Pooan MoodleyChatsworthM1:42:56
843Cathy MitchellDHS Old BoysF1:42:57
844Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF1:42:57
845Mbongeni MatheM1:43:08
846Babongile MemelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:43:11
847Cassim JasatSAPS StridersM1:43:17
848 Theasan Naidoo M 1:43:31
849Renee MoodleyChatsworthF1:43:36
850Hassam CassimWoodviewM1:43:37
851Zwelibanzi NkosiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:43:40
852Afzal GogaChatsworthM1:43:41
853Jane BrettAthletics NorthF1:43:42
854Kathleen HedgcockEskom GijimasF1:43:43
855Strini NaickerMerewentM1:43:45
856Dean NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:43:50
857Vigie NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:43:51
858Shamalen GoundenStonebridgeM1:43:51
859Yvonne WinkShakalandF1:43:53
860Steven Raymond EdwardsAthletics NorthM1:43:56
861Thiagaraj Vadiv PillayWoodviewF1:44:00
862Karen PetersenHolla TrailsF1:44:02
863Hein GildenhuysM1:44:03
864Mano NairM1:44:03
865Fiona MennellAmanzimtotiF1:44:10
866Gayle AdlamChilternF1:44:11
867Twen GovenderWoodviewM1:44:13
868Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM1:44:14
869Candice HicksF1:44:15
870Sagie NaiduM1:44:15
871 Joelene Singh F 1:44:18
872Elka WestbrookF1:44:20
873Eberhard FritschZululand Multisport ClubM1:44:21
874 Jonathan Wells M 1:44:22
875 Roger Hopwood M 1:44:27
876Kugan GovenderChatsworthM1:44:32
877Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF1:44:34
878Kate FryerRiverside HarriersF1:44:37
879Mervin GovenderStonebridgeM1:44:39
880Anthony PonnanScottburghM1:44:41
881Terry CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:44:41
882Fiona HoareauRiverside HarriersF1:44:42
883Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM1:44:43
884Alexandra JoynerEskom GijimasF1:44:45
885 Lulu F 1:44:49
886Zithobile ChiyaAmanzimtotiF1:44:50
887Ns NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:44:51
888Ruth GrayF1:44:53
889 Tara Andriessen F 1:44:54
890Andrew MeyerowitzM1:44:56
891Dustin LundStella Athletic ClubM1:44:57
892 Darryl Blake M 1:44:58
893 Sally Collyer F 1:45:08
894 Byron Cowie M 1:45:11
895Jono HotzKearsney StridersM1:45:15
896 Gregory Grav M 1:45:20
897Bradley BonnerTuksM1:45:21
898Julyette LewisHillcrest VillagersF1:45:21
899Robert GleesonM1:45:22
900Ravi GovenderChatsworthM1:45:22
901Kevin MariemuthuChatsworthM1:45:23
902Melkim RampertabChatsworthM1:45:23
903Roy GovenderChatsworthM1:45:23
904Geoff LottChatsworthM1:45:24
905Dees NaickerChatsworthM1:45:25
906 S Chetty ChatsworthM 1:45:25
907Bobby GovenderChatsworthM1:45:25
908Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:45:26
909 Savy Govender Run for FunF 1:45:34
910Joyce NaickerChatsworthF1:45:39
911Graham EllisBluffM1:45:41
912 Candice Satow F 1:45:41
913Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:42
914Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:42
915Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:42
916Rieka FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:43
917 Saskia Michel F 1:45:43
918Chris LaubscherM1:45:44
919Tony FindlayNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:45:44
920Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:45:47
921Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM1:45:50
922Thuli TabudiSparF1:45:51
923Claire HarmsF1:45:52
924 Jonathan O Connor M 1:45:52
925Wendy BrownHillcrest VillagersF1:45:53
926 Meryl Erasmus F 1:45:53
927Ian LivermoreM1:45:53
928Nicola CraigF1:45:54
929Jim DawsonChilternM1:45:54
930Gail StarrSaintsF1:45:55
931Maggie MarshallF1:45:55
932Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF1:45:59
933Vino MaharajWoodviewM1:46:01
934Dolly ShamlallVerulam Athletic ClubF1:46:03
935 Serestina Virin F 1:46:04
936 M Puren F 1:46:07
937Ntombie MasanganeImambaF1:46:09
938Arseyeh KadwaOasis CrescentF1:46:13
939George HeuerM1:46:18
940Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:46:20
941Anesha ShahOasis CrescentF1:46:20
942Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM1:46:21
943Patsy ClemmansBluffF1:46:22
944Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:46:23
945 Maxime Liebenberg F 1:46:26
946 Justin Cresswell M 1:46:31
947Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF1:46:39
948Ted LiddiattStella Athletic ClubM1:46:43
949Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:46:44
950Ranjith RamnarainChatsworthM1:46:49
951 Shivani Naidoo F 1:46:50
952Robert CurrinHighwayM1:46:53
953Pumla MasikoNedbank Running ClubF1:47:00
954Paul WatkinsWoodviewM1:47:05
955Venoo DayanandWoodviewM1:47:05
956Louisa SwanepoelCollegians HarriersF1:47:06
957Fikile SitholeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:10
958Dawood LozkimsOasis CrescentM1:47:11
959Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:47:17
960Farouk MoosaOasis CrescentM1:47:20
961Asha SahadewVerulam Athletic ClubF1:47:25
962Nomusa MagubaneStonebridgeF1:47:30
963Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM1:47:35
964Marinda PotgieterF1:47:38
965 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 1:47:39
966Lara de La QuerraRiverside HarriersF1:47:44
967Pam TraversRiverside HarriersF1:47:46
968Wayne BishopDHS Old BoysM1:47:47
969Phumelele BamM1:47:48
970Khanyisile NdlovuNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:47:50
971Emma JohnstonEskom GijimasF1:47:52
972 Lost 1:47:53
973Lindiwe MemelaChesterville Athletic ClubF1:48:02
974Joyce NgcoboHillcrest VillagersF1:48:14
975Darrel de VosDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:14
976Ramjoo ShakanDurban Athletic ClubF1:48:17
977Danny GovenderDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:18
978Helene CadirDurban Athletic ClubF1:48:18
979Samir MistryDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:19
980Vanessa NagerDurban Athletic ClubF1:48:24
981Mark NagelDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:24
982Roshan RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubM1:48:25
983 Ronnie Durban Athletic ClubM 1:48:25
984 M Allie Durban Athletic ClubM 1:48:38
985 Jennifer Dyne F 1:48:39
986Ben JayarajhNewlands StridersM1:48:40
987Derrick van der WesthuizenSAPS StridersM1:48:42
988Len DiedericksHighwayM1:48:42
989Joel ViceAthletics NorthM1:48:43
990Roy WilsonBluffM1:48:44
991 K Pilcal Newlands StridersM 1:48:45
992Marlini SukhnandanEskom GijimasF1:48:47
993Aroon SukhnandanEskom GijimasM1:48:47
994 Lost 1:48:48
995Benjamin MatshaziM1:48:49
996Lil ParkerHighwayF1:48:49
997Learn BhendaneHighwayM1:48:51
998Rachel CheneryHillcrest VillagersF1:48:57
999Vincent MntamboM1:49:03
1000Sandy RathieHillcrest VillagersM1:49:08
1001Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:49:12
1002Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF1:49:16
1003 Clynton Thoresson M 1:49:17
1004Iqbal KhanWoodviewM1:49:26
1005Susan BekkerEskom GijimasF1:49:26
1006Marcelle McleanEskom GijimasF1:49:29
1007Dawn DavidsSpirit WindF1:49:29
1008Bronwyn MassonEskom GijimasF1:49:30
1009Fiona MelloulAthletics NorthF1:49:46
1010Poppy DlaminiNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:49:47
1011Jay GovenderM1:49:51
1012Paula LabuschagneSAPS StridersF1:49:51
1013Dirk KrielSAPS StridersM1:50:00
1014Donovan MeintjiesScottburghM1:50:03
1015Vis PillayScottburghM1:50:05
1016Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM1:50:05
1017Farouk EssopAmanzimtotiM1:50:06
1018Balakrishna NaiduSAPS IngwenyaM1:50:06
1019 Phyllis Darby F 1:50:12
1020Hilary VogesKearsney StridersF1:50:14
1021Sundree RamlaganVerulam Athletic ClubF1:50:17
1022Phyllis LichkusF1:50:18
1023Paul LichkusM1:50:18
1024Busisiwe PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF1:50:21
1025Erica NeffNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:50:21
1026 Shonah Marks F 1:50:27
1027Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF1:50:30
1028Brian O'ReillyuMhlathuzeM1:50:31
1029 Bp Masikane M 1:50:32
1030 Kirsty Sangster F 1:50:41
1031Claire SchiltHillcrest VillagersF1:50:54
1032Soni KaranNedbank Running ClubM1:51:03
1033Nat PemaDurban Athletic ClubM1:51:04
1034Marina van DeventerIreneF1:51:06
1035Pieter OlivierIreneM1:51:12
1036Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:51:12
1037Liz BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:13
1038Pamela RasmussenStella Athletic ClubF1:51:15
1039 Duncan M 1:51:16
1040Ray GoatleyHighwayM1:51:16
1041Molly ParasaramanWoodviewF1:51:17
1042Christine ThoressonF1:51:17
1043Meera MaharajWoodviewF1:51:18
1044Thuli MthiyaneSavagesF1:51:18
1045Antoinette GibbsHighwayF1:51:19
1046Sylvia LawStella Athletic ClubF1:51:33
1047 Ian Mcevilly M 1:51:41
1048 Brent KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:51:45
1049 Gordon Pillay Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:51:49
1050Petros XabaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM1:51:51
1051Winnie PazzardEskom GijimasF1:51:51
1052Michael JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:56
1053Raven ChettyRun/Walk for LifeM1:51:57
1054 Kumeshan Naidoo M 1:52:02
1055Koogan NaidooSAPS StridersM1:52:06
1056Anver MoeutOasis CrescentM1:52:07
1057Omar-Farouk KadwaOasis CrescentM1:52:11
1058Shelly StubbsF1:52:12
1059Dan NaickerScottburghM1:52:18
1060Delia VernesHerbalifeM1:52:22
1061Gary Marquis-JonesEskom GijimasM1:52:29
1062Lorna ChiocchettiKearsney StridersF1:52:46
1063Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:52:47
1064Sunjith SookooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:53:01
1065Kerry QuinnForest HillsF1:53:13
1066Jenny MaxwellMtunziniF1:53:18
1067Denny MoonsamyMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:53:19
1068Xolo MfekaHighwayM1:53:28
1069Ntokozo ZuluHighwayM1:53:30
1070 Debbie O Brien F 1:54:00
1071 Anton Myburgh M 1:54:16
1072Nozinhle ZondiVerulam Athletic ClubF1:54:21
1073 Mary-Anne Botha F 1:54:26
1074Oltman BothaChilternM1:54:29
1075Thoko KwanyanaEskom Gijimas1:54:29
1076Michelle BrassHillcrest VillagersF1:54:30
1077Mohammed MayatOasis CrescentM1:54:30
1078Mary-Ann NormanSydenhamF1:54:35
1079Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF1:54:35
1080Lionel WoodSydenhamM1:54:36
1081Freddy BurleyAlbertonM1:54:44
1082Ajan HarripersadhMount Edgecombe VillagersM1:54:45
1083 Moodley ChatsworthF 1:54:48
1084Lindi VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:54:53
1085Catherine MowatHillcrest VillagersF1:54:54
1086Ahmed KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:55:03
1087Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:15
1088 Arianne Hayes-Hill F 1:55:16
1089Kay BalaramAmanzimtotiF1:55:19
1090Danielle van BuddenbrockDHS Old BoysF1:55:19
1091Bheki KhanyezaNewlands StridersM1:55:27
1092Kelello MakeloLamontville Athletic ClubM1:55:27
1093Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:55:28
1094Werda FranckeRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:36
1095 Mike Brown Stella Athletic ClubM 1:55:40
1096Kumaren GovenderRun for FunM1:55:43
1097Rajen NaickerRun for FunM1:56:26
1098Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM1:56:30
1099Anita PeensHillcrest VillagersF1:56:41
1100Patrick MnyanduVerulam Athletic ClubM1:56:42
1101 Sibusiso Nzama 1:56:52
1102Devandra NaidooSAPS StridersM1:57:01
1103Zenzile MakeloLamontville Athletic ClubF1:57:05
1104Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:57:23
1105Terence NaidooChatsworthM1:57:23
1106 L Mcbride F 1:57:24
1107Rachld SeedatCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:57:25
1108 Christina Lorian F 1:57:26
1109Cecelia PeerRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:31
1110 Lost 1:57:32
1111 M Andrews F 1:57:34
1112Carol SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:57:35
1113 K Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:57:44
1114Tonia WoodburnIxopoF1:57:50
1115 Sharm Malherbe F 1:57:53
1116 Isabel Edouard-Besty F 1:58:09
1117 Gabriel Malherbe M 1:58:09
1118 Gilbert Edouard-Besty M 1:58:11
1119Kim FinestoneF1:58:11
1120 Martin Mcmahon M 1:58:12
1121Charlotte EngelbrechtKearsney StridersF1:58:15
1122 Dale Botha F 1:58:19
1123Heather TallisGet FitF1:58:32
1124 Tina Mcleod F 1:58:33
1125 Grant Mcleod M 1:58:45
1126Shireen MoodleyWoodviewF1:58:46
1127Jotham ZuluStella Athletic ClubM1:58:47
1128Celan NaickerSAPS IngwenyaM1:58:48
1129 Marimutu Munian M 1:58:49
1130Trevor CowieM1:58:52
1131Sam PennyForest HillsF1:58:53
1132Karen GreenForest HillsF1:58:59
1133Nobby ClarkForest HillsM1:59:00
1134Lucinda KewleyForest HillsF1:59:00
1135Gary MaichForest HillsM1:59:05
1136Gail BissettForest HillsF1:59:06
1137Nikki Vacy-LyleForest HillsF1:59:12
1138Quinn JonesForest HillsM1:59:16
1139Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:59:16
1140Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:59:34
1141Heidi PaulForest HillsF1:59:37
1142 B Stewart Forest HillsF 1:59:40
1143Heather van NiekerkStella Athletic ClubF1:59:41
1144Lin KaytonForest HillsF1:59:41
1145Tanya HaslamHillcrest VillagersF1:59:42
1146Karyn MorganHillcrest VillagersF1:59:42
1147 Marc Parker M 1:59:43
1148Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF1:59:43
1149Clare BlandF1:59:43
1150 Garth Deare M 1:59:44
1151Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM1:59:44
1152 Dean Layden M 1:59:45
1153 Melanie Layden F 1:59:45
1154Howard ParkerHillcrest VillagersM1:59:46
1155Kim SelwoodHillcrest VillagersM1:59:49
1156 Kate Blomfield F 1:59:57
1157Garrick DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersM1:59:57
1158Paul Des TombeHillcrest VillagersM1:59:57
1159Marlin MoodleyChesterville Athletic ClubM1:59:58
1160Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF1:59:58
1161Alistair McIntyreHillcrest VillagersM1:59:59
1162Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM1:59:59
1163Graham LewisHillcrest VillagersM1:59:59
1164Saraswathie GovenderChatsworthF2:00:00
1165Pam StewartHighwayF2:00:01
1166Dp van WykMidlandsM2:00:02
1167Paula CourtneyF2:00:02
1168Tony MoodleyWoodviewM2:00:02
1169Sindy KirstenPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:03
1170Lyndon HolderMidlandsM2:00:03
1171Mark CatheyMidlandsM2:00:04
1172Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:00:04
1173Renisha ChettyWoodviewF2:00:05
1174Mvuseni NgubaneSavagesM2:00:11
1175Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:13
1176Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:17
1177Hillary O NeillPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:18
1178Tracy IbbetsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:20
1179Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:20
1180Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:23
1181Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:24
1182Tonya PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:24
1183Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:25
1184Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:27
1185 Gertie Theron F 2:00:32
1186Michael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:32
1187Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:32
1188 Leon Theron M 2:00:33
1189Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM2:00:33
1190 T Madonsela M 2:00:33
1191 Matthew Bolton M 2:00:34
1192 Michael Petzer M 2:00:34
1193Adrian de GoedeM2:00:34
1194Marius VermaakRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:35
1195Erwin MullerForest HillsM2:00:35
1196Megalla KeshavNedbank Running ClubF2:00:35
1197Johan BothaRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:36
1198 Krishel Naicker F 2:00:36
1199Danie JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:00:36
1200Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:00:37
1201Diren GovinderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:00:37
1202Lall HarripersadEstcourtM2:01:07
1203Margie FisherHighwayF2:01:07
1204Pauline AppletonHighwayF2:01:09
1205Alan PetzerChilternM2:01:10
1206Letitia MitchellChilternF2:01:13
1207Debbie IvinsChilternF2:01:13
1208Christie RowseChilternF2:01:14
1209Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:01:14
1210Greg HardieChilternM2:01:15
1211Odette HurlunChilternF2:01:20
1212Michele CloeteChilternF2:01:20
1213Bev HardieChilternF2:01:21
1214Angela BoulleChilternF2:01:25
1215Lesley WardellChilternF2:01:37
1216Jose BastosM2:01:45
1217 Vanessa Verster F 2:01:45
1218Thor JensenChilternM2:01:47
1219Brenda Du PlessisChilternF2:01:47
1220Lee-Ann McewenF2:01:47
1221Jenni DavidsonChilternF2:01:48
1222Maureen ParryChilternF2:01:49
1223Karin ElsChilternF2:01:49
1224Frankie CawdryChilternF2:01:49
1225Ivan O SullivanChilternM2:01:50
1226John ParryChilternM2:01:50
1227Rob MilneChilternM2:01:51
1228 Xolani Magojo M 2:01:51
1229Deon Du PlessisChilternM2:01:51
1230 Elka Aulsebrook F 2:01:52
1231Vernon NaickM2:01:52
1232Linda EngelbrechtuMhlathuzeF2:01:52
1233Theku SimelaneSavagesM2:01:53
1234Liezel MitchellF2:01:53
1235Bongani GwalaSavagesM2:01:53
1236Henk de ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:01:53
1237 Sharon Buccen F 2:01:54
1238 Nicolle Young F 2:01:54
1239Michelle KempF2:01:54
1240George GovindsamyChatsworthM2:01:55
1241Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF2:01:55
1242Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF2:01:56
1243Vernon MsaneM2:01:56
1244Keerath RamsahayeFordervilleM2:01:56
1245Pamela CorlettHighwayF2:01:57
1246Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:01:57
1247 Jana Grobler F 2:01:57
1248Kathy HollandHighwayF2:01:57
1249Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:02:01
1250 Nicky Langa F 2:02:08
1251Robyn JoynsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:02:20
1252Claire KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:02:21
1253Catherine RobertsNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:02:22
1254Madge BeesleyNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:02:27
1255Sharon O HaraNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:02:27
1256Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:02:28
1257Billy KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:02:32
1258Laurence BeesleyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:02:33
1259Abraham ZaaymanCorrectional ServicesM2:02:38
1260Ajay JamnadasDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:39
1261Shamel JamnadasDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:39
1262Bongani NdabaRun/Walk for LifeM2:02:43
1263Tara HutchisonHerbalifeF2:02:43
1264Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:51
1265Canina StraussStella Athletic ClubF2:02:52
1266Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:02:53
1267Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF2:02:54
1268Mthokozisi MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:02:55
1269Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM2:02:59
1270Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:03:01
1271Xolani MhlanziStella Athletic ClubM2:03:02
1272Lindiwe HoosenStella Athletic ClubF2:03:02
1273David AllpassStella Athletic ClubM2:03:03
1274Ralph LewingtonStella Athletic ClubM2:03:03
1275John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:03:04
1276Amanda JacksonStella Athletic ClubF2:03:04
1277John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:03:04
1278Susan SherriffStella Athletic ClubF2:03:05
1279Thanesh MoodleyStella Athletic ClubM2:03:05
1280Tamsyn PurenStella Athletic ClubF2:03:15
1281Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:03:20
1282Genevieve LundStella Athletic ClubF2:03:23
1283Catherine PotterStella Athletic ClubF2:03:33
1284Mark Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubM2:03:34
1285Jocelyne Gregg-MacdonaldStella Athletic ClubF2:03:34
1286Phila MayiselaStella Athletic ClubF2:03:35
1287 D Matthews Stella Athletic ClubM 2:03:35
1288 Lost 2:03:36
1289 Johan Steenkamp M 2:03:36
1290Simo ShangeStella Athletic ClubM2:03:37
1291Edmore GamaStella Athletic ClubM2:03:37
1292 A Brunsdon Stella Athletic ClubM 2:03:37
1293Brandon MontgomeryStella Athletic ClubM2:03:38
1294Anne MoreyStella Athletic ClubF2:03:38
1295Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:03:38
1296Bryan SherriffStella Athletic ClubM2:03:39
1297Gary StorkeyStella Athletic ClubM2:03:39
1298Basil MuirStella Athletic ClubM2:03:39
1299Ray CaryStella Athletic ClubM2:03:40
1300Sandra LoganStella Athletic ClubF2:03:40
1301Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:03:41
1302Kim ShortStella Athletic ClubF2:03:41
1303Tracy BeattieStella Athletic ClubF2:03:41
1304 Louise Stella Athletic ClubF 2:03:42
1305Mark HislopStella Athletic ClubM2:03:42
1306Darryl GordonStella Athletic ClubM2:03:43
1307Candice DouglasStella Athletic ClubF2:03:43
1308Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM2:03:43
1309Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM2:03:44
1310Nomusa KweyamaF2:03:44
1311Shantell WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:03:45
1312Cynthia GrindlayStella Athletic ClubF2:03:45
1313Claire JonesStella Athletic ClubF2:03:46
1314Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF2:03:46
1315Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:03:47
1316Eben van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeM2:03:47
1317Ronald ViceAthletics NorthM2:03:48
1318 A Baird M 2:03:48
1319 Amber Adla F 2:03:48
1320Azgar CassimSydenhamM2:03:48
1321Reeves ParseeSydenhamM2:03:49
1322Mavis HartleySydenhamF2:03:49
1323Ruthee AndheeSydenhamF2:03:49
1324 Ursula Jonker F 2:03:50
1325Harry TarentaalSydenhamM2:03:50
1326Lucille JinaDurban Athletic ClubF2:03:51
1327 G Govender ChatsworthM 2:03:51
1328Livingstone LootzDurban Athletic ClubM2:03:51
1329Raj GovenderWoodviewM2:03:52
1330 Kerri Adlam F 2:03:52
1331 Niel Kruger M 2:03:52
1332Thaira AhmedWoodviewF2:03:53
1333Mogie GovenderWoodviewF2:03:53
1334Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:03:53
1335Danny ChettyWoodviewM2:03:54
1336Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:03:54
1337Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM2:03:54
1338Ashok RamrajWoodviewM2:03:55
1339Mergan NaidooWoodviewM2:03:55
1340Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM2:03:56
1341Tinkey GovenderWoodviewM2:03:56
1342 Phindile Cele F 2:03:56
1343Phil TomlinsonM2:03:57
1344Kevin BradfieldSavagesM2:03:57
1345Elize CilliersSavagesF2:03:58
1346Allan TribeSavagesM2:03:58
1347Sam KidgellSavagesF2:04:01
1348Ken CraigSavagesM2:04:02
1349Michelle BradfieldSavagesF2:04:02
1350Cathy DaleF2:04:03
1351Dave DaleSavagesM2:04:08
1352Debbie HonneysettSavagesF2:04:17
1353Jabulani MzobeSavagesM2:04:19
1354Susan AndrewsSavagesF2:04:44
1355Emma WattsSavagesF2:04:44
1356 Dumikazi Mapatnana M 2:04:45
1357 D H Williams SavagesM 2:04:45
1358Deidre MareeSavagesF2:04:46
1359Pierre MareeSavagesM2:04:46
1360Stan GianiSavagesM2:04:48
1361Yolandi LuytSavagesF2:04:50
1362Greg GlossopDHS Old BoysM2:04:51
1363Kay UrenHillcrest VillagersF2:04:52
1364Audrey LoveHillcrest VillagersF2:04:59
1365 Damain Andrews M 2:05:14
1366 Tyler Andrews M 2:05:18
1367 Frank Reardon M 2:05:18
1368 J Dodd M 2:05:19
1369Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:19
1370Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:19
1371Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:20
1372Noluthando GoniweKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:20
1373Margie DevineKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:05:21
1374Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:21
1375Shireen PamusChatsworthF2:05:21
1376Magnate NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:22
1377Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:22
1378Fonnie FourieKlerksdorpM2:05:47
1379Shannon de GoedeF2:05:49
1380 Karen Norman F 2:06:43
1381 Nomulall Avinash M 2:06:43
1382Garen NaickerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:06:44
1383Nathan RahimNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:06:44
1384Janette CochraneHighwayF2:06:45
1385Louise WeidemanChilternF2:06:45
1386Peta-Jane StormChilternF2:06:45
1387 Pru Spencer F 2:06:46
1388Stephanie McCarrollRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:46
1389William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:06:47
1390Juanita SuttonRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:47
1391Ettiene JacobsRun/Walk for LifeM2:06:48
1392Zanele NkosiF2:06:48
1393Kuppan YesdhassChatsworthM2:06:48
1394 S Lavarack F 2:06:49
1395Sibindi ZwezweuBunyeM2:06:49
1396Belinda HeynekeKearsney StridersF2:06:50
1397Nonhlanhla ShezeGemsportF2:06:50
1398Roxanne BruserShakalandF2:06:54
1399Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:06:55
1400 Katie Goldman F 2:06:56
1401 David ChatsworthM 2:06:57
1402Liz BisschoffRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:59
1403Sanan NaidooChatsworthM2:07:00
1404 Wesley Ramraj M 2:07:00
1405 Jackson Run/Walk for LifeF 2:07:10
1406Alison DennisRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:11
1407Jackie van DeventerRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:11
1408 Lost 2:07:12
1409Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:07:12
1410Bernie SwartzWingsF2:07:12
1411Mahilal MistryDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:13
1412Devagie MoodleyChatsworthF2:07:13
1413Dave BennettHighwayM2:07:14
1414Ed FoxRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:14
1415Charmaine MossSouth Coast StridersF2:07:15
1416Susan YoungHighwayF2:07:15
1417Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF2:07:15
1418Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM2:07:16
1419Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF2:07:16
1420Stephanie MarkramSouth Coast StridersF2:07:17
1421Don OsbournSouth Coast StridersM2:07:17
1422Martin SteynSouth Coast StridersM2:07:17
1423Hendriette LudickSouth Coast StridersF2:07:18
1424Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM2:07:18
1425Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF2:07:19
1426 Devi Ramraj F 2:07:44
1427Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM2:08:14
1428Corinne ParsonsSouth Coast StridersF2:08:29
1429Jenny HailstoneBluffF2:08:30
1430Kim RiceSouth Coast StridersF2:09:32
1431Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM2:09:34
1432Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM2:09:35
1433George SmithRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:44
1434 Michelle Champion F 2:10:20
1435 Dennis Cuppusamy M 2:10:26
1436Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:27
1437Kd WoodsM2:10:28
1438Wendy DrewRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:33
1439Noreen SnaymanRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:38
1440Debbie BurtRun/Walk for LifeF2:10:43
1441Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:10:44
1442 Paul Motson M 2:10:57
1443 Dave Chubb M 2:10:58
1444Hazel WoodroffeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:11:09
1445Dan MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:11:10
1446 Jenni Erasmus F 2:11:11
1447Tim BlankleyDurban Athletic ClubM2:11:15
1448 Sikhekhane M 2:11:27
1449James ReidKingfisherM2:11:27
1450Lynette RoweAmanzimtotiF2:11:29
1451Kate KirkwoodEskom GijimasF2:11:29
1452Tokkie PoultneyAmanzimtotiF2:11:30
1453 Pam Watt F 2:11:31
1454Madalene SchofieldHarlequin HarriersF2:11:31
1455Shane JonesMidlandsM2:11:32
1456Shiona JonesMidlandsF2:11:32
1457Garth CatheyMidlandsM2:11:33
1458Carmen CatheyF2:11:33
1459Ashok BaijnathNewlands StridersM2:11:33
1460Dave CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeM2:11:34
1461Melanie Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:34
1462Anisha BehariWoodviewF2:11:36
1463Jacobus VisagieAmanzimtotiM2:11:36
1464Madelain ClarkAmanzimtotiF2:11:38
1465Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM2:11:39
1466Renier FoucheAmanzimtotiM2:11:44
1467Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF2:11:55
1468Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF2:11:57
1469Bonisile MthembuAmanzimtotiF2:12:35
1470Steve MsomiAmanzimtotiM2:12:42
1471Lenora CoveleMaxed EliteF2:13:13
1472Brian Jarmey SwanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:13:18
1473Christie RuthuaneVerulam Athletic ClubM2:13:19
1474Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:13:19
1475Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:13:21
1476Ronnie NaidooFordervilleM2:13:23
1477Hennie NellAmanzimtotiM2:13:24
1478Bobby RamlaganVerulam Athletic ClubM2:13:25
1479Grant MacdonaldBluffM2:13:25
1480Nirvan BhagwanChatsworthM2:13:28

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Stella Athletic Club81
Chatsworth71
Hillcrest Villagers61
Eskom Gijimas51
Chiltern41
Pinetown District Athletic Club40
Woodview40
Run/Walk for Life37
Savages36
Nedbank Running Club33
Highway32
Durban Athletic Club28
Natal Carbineers Running Club24
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club24
Riverside Harriers24
Newlands Striders24
KwaZulu-Natal Striders23
Amanzimtoti23
DHS Old Boys22
Verulam Athletic Club21
Kearsney Striders20
Forest Hills19
Maxed Elite17
Chesterville Athletic Club16
SAPS Striders16
South Coast Striders16
Bluff15
Sydenham13
Scottburgh13
Athletics North12
Oasis Crescent11
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club10
uBunye9
Harlequin Harriers8
University of KwaZulu-Natal8
Toyota7
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club7
Run for Fun6
Midlands6
Westville6
Collegians Harriers5
Stonebridge5
Mtubatuba5
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club5
Zululand Multisport Club4
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club4
uMhlathuze4
Save Orion4
Correctional Services4
God's Golden Acre4
Twini Athletic Club4
Herbalife4
Merewent4
Thembelisha4
Hulamin4
Spirit Wind4
Sunshine HMP Sports Club3
Queensburgh Harriers3
Mount Edgecombe Villagers3
Lamontville Athletic Club3
Shakaland3
Tongaat Panthers3
Ixopo3
Dolphin Coast Striders3
Irene3
Virginia Athletic Club3
SAPS Ingwenya3
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Gemsport2
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club2
Kingfisher2
Zabalaza2
ArcelorMittal2
Mpumalanga2
Spar2
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club2
Forderville2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Florida Lake Canoe Club2
Bluff Meats F12
Spartan Harriers2
Transnet1
Hilton Harriers1
uMlazi1
Fourways Road Runners1
Klerksdorp1
Dassenhoek1
Alberton1
Shallcross1
Holla Trails1
Bonitas1
Maritzburg City1
Inanda Athletic Club1
Sunward Slipstreamers1
Marianridge Athletic Club1
Hlabisa Athletic Club1
Kwandengezi1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Fish Hoek1
Pirates1
Mtunzini1
Howick1
SCAW Harriers1
Wings1
Exxaro1
Berea Rovers1
Get Fit1
Umtshezi1
Saints1
Willie Mtolo1
KwaMashu1
Imamba1
Sanlam1
Phumanathi1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Potties1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Florida1
Varsity Kudus1
Tuks1
Coca-Cola Beverages South Africa Athletic Club1
Durban Ramblers1
Estcourt1