Maritzburg2016-02-28

42.2kmdistance
2:26:44winning time
2234finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:26:44
2Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:32:08
3 Sipho Ngxongo EthekwiniM 2:34:19
4Temo RampukoFast Way Athletic ClubM2:35:12
5Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM2:37:36
6Mlondi Benedict ZumaSave OrionM2:38:06
7Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:38:11
8Shepherd ChitakeSave OrionM2:38:26
9Sifiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM2:38:50
10Perfect DlaminiPhumaM2:38:51
11Muzi MadikwaSave OrionM2:39:55
12Bongani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:40:16
13Phumlani MasukuNedbank Running ClubM2:41:02
14Sibongakonke ZumaAmaqhaweM2:42:26
15Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM2:42:56
16Basil MazibukoOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:43:04
17Nkosinathi MthalaneMaritzburg CityM2:43:28
18Mthokozisi CeleSouth Coast StridersM2:44:24
19Michal NdlovuEthekwiniM2:44:29
20Bayede MzobeNedbank Running ClubM2:45:05
21Maxwell SobetsheMaxed EliteM2:45:08
22Victor MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:46:04
23Thembinkosi NgemaMpumalangaM2:46:06
24Mlungisi MatshawulanaEthekwiniM2:46:12
25 Nkosikhona Dlamini PhumaM 2:46:16
26Velani SosiboMaxed EliteM2:46:45
27Nkosinathi HadebeOxford StridersM2:47:32
28Kwakhakuni MemelaPhumaM2:48:21
29Nathi ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM2:48:50
30Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:49:35
31Denzyll HadebeNatal CarbineersM2:49:38
32Siyabonga NdlovuNtunjambiliM2:50:47
33Warren KidgellHillcrest VillagersM2:50:50
34Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:50:59
35Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM2:51:29
36Mthobisi ZondiSAPSM2:51:29
37Xolile GcabaNedbank Running ClubM2:51:34
38Mlungisi NtengaEthekwiniM2:51:36
39Albert PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM2:53:12
40Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:53:16
41Mcebisi JaliSydenhamM2:53:25
42Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM2:53:44
43Liam MeekinSunninghill StridersM2:54:07
44Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM2:54:10
45Kwakhiwakwawo NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:54:35
46Jusi NdlovuKwaMashuM2:54:41
47Phumlani PhungulaTransnetM2:54:43
48Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM2:54:57
49Silence KhamatoEthekwiniM2:55:00
50Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM2:55:03
51Bongani NgobeseOsizweni Athletic ClubM2:55:05
52Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM2:55:23
53Joseph MandizhaBluff Meats F1M2:56:25
54Wiseman ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:57:58
55Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM2:58:00
56Sicelo NgobeseInanda QadiM2:58:10
57Vukani MaphumuloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:58:15
58Dumisani ManziniHammarsdaleM2:58:25
59Elphas NhlangulelaRichmondM2:58:57
60Wiseman GqeleAdidasM2:59:06
61Vami MsomiGreater EdendaleM2:59:14
62 Ntokozo Jili M 2:59:27
63Evidence MwandoGet FitM2:59:31
64Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:41
65Siphiwe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:59:44
66Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:59:53
67Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM2:59:57
68Innocent NdabaSAPSM3:00:04
69Siphiwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:00:20
70Andrew MatakaPhumaM3:00:29
71Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:00:38
72Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:01:03
73Petros NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:01:03
74Makhanga DumaWestvilleM3:01:14
75Mlamuli MafuPhumaM3:01:16
76Sipho PhungulaBiggarsbergM3:01:22
77Sibusiso SangweniuMhlathuzeM3:01:26
78Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM3:01:36
79Simithembile SibezaniMaxed EliteM3:01:41
80Jaden-John OwensNedbank Running ClubM3:01:58
81Bongani ZumaNedbank Running ClubM3:02:04
82Mbuyise Jabulani MthethwaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:02:27
83Rodrick PhiriChilternM3:02:29
84Musa CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:02:30
85Nhlanhla XoloGod's Golden AcreM3:02:48
86Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:02:58
87Lindani SangweniBiggarsbergM3:03:02
88Jabulani ShishaniAmanzimtotiM3:03:06
89Nhlanhla NzamaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:03:07
90Joseph MasheleChilternM3:03:16
91Manqoba ChilizaChilternM3:03:17
92David GqiranaMaxed EliteM3:03:23
93Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM3:03:25
94Justin HandDHS Old BoysM3:03:36
95Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:03:45
96Ndabankulu RadebeCorobrikM3:03:53
97Phumlane MakhazaM3:04:07
98Mshengu SmekahleIxopoM3:04:07
99James CodnerGet FitM3:04:10
100Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:04:15
101Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:04:17
102Zamokwakhe MkhizeEthekwiniM3:04:25
103Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:04:54
104Bhekani MnchunuLoskop GijimasM3:05:21
105Robert NelTeam VitalityM3:06:00
106Craig BuchananPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:06:01
107Gabriel NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM3:06:45
108Petros MsaniDHS Old BoysM3:06:47
109Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:07:01
110Sifundo Innocent SitholeNedbank Running ClubM3:07:06
111Grant GuerinBluffM3:07:26
112Lungisani NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:07:28
113Mabhalane NhlenyemaNedbank Running ClubM3:07:50
114Nkosiyezwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:03
115Sthembiso CeleChilternM3:08:08
116Conrad ChemaneIxopoM3:08:19
117Nkosinathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:08:25
118Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM3:08:32
119Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM3:08:34
120Sandal NdlelaSave OrionM3:08:38
121den JacksonTeam VitalityM3:08:42
122Sthembiso NdabaUbuntu StridersM3:08:54
123Lisa CollettNedbank Running ClubF3:09:09
124Thokozani KhozaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:10
125Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:15
126Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM3:09:33
127Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:09:39
128Sthembiso MbheleAmaqhaweM3:10:01
129Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM3:10:08
130Sifiso StoneSouth Coast StridersM3:10:26
131Sizwe Nkosinathi MayeniVertical SpacesM3:10:26
132Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:10:27
133Wisdom SangalaHowickM3:10:37
134Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:10:40
135Siyabonga Henry ShobaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:11:09
136Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:11:11
137Qiniso GumedeStella Athletic ClubM3:11:13
138Phumlani GumedeAmaqhaweM3:11:20
139John RenwickDHS Old BoysM3:11:23
140Syvion MadikaneNedbank Running ClubM3:11:26
141Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF3:11:51
142Zamokwakhe NgubanePhumaM3:11:51
143Sfiso MncubeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:12:00
144Sihle MananaM3:12:07
145Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM3:12:13
146Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:16
147Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM3:12:18
148Zakhele KhumaloM3:12:19
149Sipho MyeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:12:20
150Marius CarstensAlbertonM3:12:23
151Vincent Thembinkosi HlatshwayoLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:12:24
152Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:12:28
153Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:12:28
154Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM3:12:30
155Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoKwandengeziM3:12:34
156Philani SitholeSave OrionM3:12:34
157Nkosingiphile SokhelaNedbank Running ClubM3:12:34
158Khumbulani MagcabaGod's Golden AcreM3:12:37
159Vusi JalubaneNewlands StridersM3:12:40
160Melusi NguboNedbank Running ClubM3:12:42
161Sakhile SheziTransnetM3:12:52
162Emmanuel NgcoboVertical SpacesM3:12:56
163Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:13:00
164Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM3:13:02
165Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM3:13:03
166Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM3:13:06
167Nkosinathi BiyelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:07
168Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:28
169Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:13:35
170Ernist MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM3:13:36
171Ryan MitchellWestvilleM3:13:36
172Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:13:37
173Sibusiso NgcoboSAPSM3:14:23
174Mthokozisi ChamaneGreater EdendaleM3:14:23
175Barrie Knox-DaviesSavagesM3:14:28
176Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:14:31
177Thokozani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:14:36
178Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:15:04
179Ernest CeleCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:15:05
180Matt DoveM3:15:12
181Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:15:18
182Dale WardellChilternM3:15:19
183Ndlovu SfisoHammarsdaleM3:15:29
184Zisandele MkhizeZakhele Running ClubF3:15:30
185Shannon ClarkDolphin Coast StridersM3:15:40
186Mandlenkosi Paul MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:15:50
187Siyabonga TshabalaVertical SpacesM3:15:51
188Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM3:15:52
189Mdli Jerome ShushaBluff Meats F1M3:15:53
190Lucas DumaMooi RiverM3:15:57
191Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:01
192Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:02
193Abello ThobelaWillie MtoloM3:16:03
194Mfundo ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM3:16:10
195Vukani MsaniHillcrest VillagersM3:16:21
196Sandile Saah NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:16:27
197Michael MagwenyanePhumaM3:16:34
198Mthoko MvelaseVertical SpacesM3:16:37
199Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF3:16:37
200Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:16:46
201Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:54
202Enock VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:54
203Oliver BrownDHS Old BoysM3:17:00
204Pasma GumedeDolphin Coast StridersM3:17:08
205Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM3:17:10
206Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:17:18
207Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:17:21
208Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:17:22
209Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM3:17:23
210Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:28
211Nkosinathi CeleKwaDukuzaM3:17:29
212Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:17:30
213Siyanda MakhanyaM3:17:31
214Sabelo ZwaneROAGM3:17:50
215Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:17:54
216Tosh MakhathiniPhumaM3:18:10
217Siyabonga GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:18:13
218Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:18:19
219Duncan NgcoboEthekwiniM3:18:33
220Phendulani MayoyoniEthekwiniM3:18:33
221Timothy GwalaNedbank Running ClubM3:18:34
222Dardagan GreggChilternM3:18:49
223Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:19:12
224Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:19:12
225Rob CraigSave OrionM3:19:12
226Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:19:18
227Mziwamadoda MdloziniIxopoM3:19:23
228Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM3:19:27
229Njabulo JezaRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:27
230Madoda NgwaneAmakhosiM3:19:44
231Francois SteenkampHarrismithM3:19:46
232Msizi KubhekaMooi RiverM3:19:50
233Sipho SitholePhumaM3:20:09
234Hlophe SibonisoPhumaM3:20:28
235Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:20:48
236Ntuthuko ZuluM3:20:53
237Zipho Samora NgcoboQueensburgh HarriersM3:20:55
238Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:20:55
239Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM3:21:00
240Craig DrennanCollegians HarriersM3:21:08
241Wiseman MncubeRand Athletic ClubM3:21:14
242Bafana ZondiHammarsdaleM3:21:15
243Siphamandla NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:21:23
244Phendukani NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:22:02
245Thulani MnculwaneM3:22:05
246Frank MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:22:05
247Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM3:22:08
248Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:22:16
249Kenneth RussellCollegians HarriersM3:22:23
250Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:31
251Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM3:22:42
252Philangenkosi ThabetheWillie MtoloM3:22:45
253Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:22:47
254Nhlanhla ConcoHammarsdaleM3:22:49
255Mambo NonsikeleloSave OrionF3:22:51
256Simon DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:22:56
257Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:23:04
258Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM3:23:05
259Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:23:12
260John BlackRandburg HarriersM3:23:12
261Petros ZweniDolphin Coast StridersM3:23:16
262Stephen NgibaChilternM3:23:21
263David MzobeTongaat PanthersM3:23:24
264Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:23:25
265Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM3:23:26
266Mbhekiseni ThethwayoEthekwiniM3:23:27
267Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM3:23:35
268Don ClarkeSavagesM3:23:37
269 Andrew de Klerk MidlandsM 3:23:42
270Dumezweni Beatus DladlaSAPS StridersM3:23:44
271Lukas SimelaneOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:23:48
272Lyndon NashPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:24:13
273Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:24:54
274Sfiso MpontshaneMaxed EliteM3:24:57
275Andile MajolaM3:24:57
276Blessing ShoziEskom GijimasM3:25:00
277Peter CrawleyPiratesM3:25:05
278Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF3:25:10
279Nkosinathi MpungoseMaritzburg CityM3:25:14
280Julia HacklandCollegians HarriersF3:25:23
281Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:25:30
282Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:25:30
283Mbongeni BhenguKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:25:47
284Nhlakanipho NsibandeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:25:48
285Blake RaubenheimerDHS Old BoysM3:25:49
286Patrick LudongaTongaat PanthersM3:25:51
287Arnold DumaHasdi HarriersM3:25:55
288Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM3:26:03
289Thanda DumaHillcrest VillagersM3:26:06
290Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM3:26:07
291Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM3:26:16
292Thanduyise GazuuMlaziM3:26:24
293Casper KempenLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:26:30
294Chin PieterseLadysmith Athletic ClubF3:26:30
295Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM3:26:32
296Tracey AllisonWestvilleF3:26:32
297Vukani Themba ChiliuMhlathuzeM3:26:42
298Bongani MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:26:59
299Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM3:27:04
300Chad BarronSaintsM3:27:12
301Jerome NeneSAPSM3:27:19
302Thulebona ZumaM3:27:21
303Sarah GrayCollegians HarriersF3:27:34
304Andrew MckayROAGM3:27:39
305Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM3:27:40
306Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM3:27:40
307Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:27:48
308Py ShanduRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:55
309Shiwa CelePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:27:59
310Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:28:00
311Nkosingiphile NtombelaOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:28:18
312Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:28:22
313Party SimelaneEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:28:30
314Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:28:31
315Loyiso DlaminiWild Coast StridersM3:28:39
316Sanele DlaminiDolphin Coast StridersM3:28:43
317Myles UsherScottburghM3:28:45
318S'busiso NgcoboEthekwiniM3:29:03
319Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM3:29:04
320Duncan GwalaEthekwiniM3:29:05
321Martin HallSave OrionM3:29:06
322Andrew Patrick BooyensSave OrionM3:29:06
323Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:29:09
324Zakhele NdawulaKwaMashuM3:29:31
325Lindani MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:29:34
326Xolani KenyaWild Coast StridersM3:29:43
327Mandlakhe Siyabonga DladlaSAPS StridersM3:29:45
328Vusi SelepeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:29:53
329Vusimuzi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:29:57
330Buhle Aaron NciweniWild Coast StridersM3:30:26
331Kenji KoyamaHarlequin Harriers - KZNM3:30:29
332Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:30:37
333Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:30:51
334Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:30:52
335Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM3:30:52
336Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:31:01
337Msizi MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:31:11
338Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:31:12
339Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM3:31:13
340Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:31:21
341Lazimos KuvinganyikaHillcrest VillagersM3:31:27
342Ntobeko MbokaziSydenhamM3:31:33
343Edward MabenaUmgeni WaterM3:31:38
344Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:31:38
345Steven StottWestvilleM3:31:45
346Lindani NgcamuVertical SpacesM3:31:47
347Eric SheziRun/Walk for LifeM3:31:50
348Sandile NsindaneMaxed EliteM3:31:51
349Simon SibuthaSAPSM3:31:58
350Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:32:12
351Sakhile NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:32:17
352Ngoako MarokanaM3:32:24
353Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:32:25
354Phumlani MajolaKwaMashuM3:32:27
355Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM3:32:35
356Nkosingiphile Cyprian ZuluKwaDukuzaM3:32:38
357Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:32:38
358Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:32:41
359Sfiso GabelaKwaDabeka HarriersM3:32:41
360Sibusiso HlungwaneNewlands StridersM3:32:47
361Wilson NyandeniGod's Golden AcreM3:32:47
362Mandlenkosi MhlongoM3:32:50
363Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:32:50
364Thulasizwe NgcoboYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:33:17
365Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:33:20
366Siyabonga NgidiUbuntu StridersM3:33:20
367Sbusiso SishiScottburghM3:33:31
368Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:33:40
369Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM3:33:42
370Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF3:33:44
371Mnqobi GumedePhumaM3:33:52
372Mzumiseni MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:33:57
373Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:34:02
374Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF3:34:16
375Duane DicksDolphin Coast StridersM3:34:16
376Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM3:34:21
377Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:34:25
378Tristan BondDHS Old BoysM3:34:34
379Benjamin Wayne KilianDolphin Coast StridersM3:34:34
380Lizanne ScholtzZululand Multisport ClubF3:34:35
381Sammy MashitaM3:34:36
382Siyabonga MadondaIxopoM3:34:38
383Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM3:34:44
384Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:34:46
385Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM3:34:49
386Sithembiso NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:35:18
387Matthews NachipoHilton HarriersM3:35:25
388Justice NcaneBoshokuM3:35:25
389Nonhlanhla Clementine NgcobouMhlathuzeF3:35:26
390Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM3:35:38
391Patrick NdlelaM3:35:38
392Mbongiseni DlaminiHowickM3:35:41
393Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:42
394Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF3:35:44
395Trygve WangDolphin Coast StridersM3:35:44
396Steven RouxDolphin Coast StridersM3:35:45
397Mqondisi NgcoboNatal CarbineersM3:35:51
398Duncan GoosenSave OrionM3:35:52
399Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:35:59
400Bambie de WetHarrismithF3:36:20
401Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM3:36:22
402Russell SclandersNatal CarbineersM3:36:38
403Albert ChikazazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:36:38
404Sifiso NyembeOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:37:00
405Ngathola SitholeSAPS StridersM3:37:03
406Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:09
407Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:37:11
408Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM3:37:12
409Thamsanqa GumedeAmaqhaweM3:37:12
410Mandlenkosi MhlangaM3:37:12
411Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:37:14
412Stuart GannonWestvilleM3:37:18
413Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:37:34
414Mthokozisi MadlalaAmaqhaweM3:37:42
415Siyabonga NdlovuM3:37:44
416Cyprian Scelo RadebeGreater EdendaleM3:37:47
417Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:37:48
418Baldwin VeziSAPS StridersM3:37:49
419Vicky WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:37:49
420Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM3:38:04
421Tina HenmanEskom GijimasF3:38:05
422Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:38:08
423Bruce IvinsChilternM3:38:21
424Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF3:38:33
425Nathi DladlaSAPSM3:38:46
426Ntokozo MthembuSAPSM3:38:46
427Hamilton MjwaraKearsney StridersM3:38:49
428Kirsten TregoningJeppe QuondamF3:38:51
429Sboniso MajolaHasdi HarriersM3:38:58
430Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:38:59
431Mnotho MpungoseAmanzimtotiM3:39:19
432Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:39:19
433Joseph MngadiAmaqhaweM3:39:41
434Taichi MukaiHarlequin HarriersM3:39:53
435Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:39:56
436Shaun BlackMaxed EliteM3:39:59
437Gregory WebbWestvilleM3:40:02
438Mxolisi MotaungSave OrionM3:40:05
439Siyabonga MkhwanaziMaxed EliteM3:40:07
440Ellias MchunuGod's Golden AcreM3:40:09
441Mzwandile MthembuHasdi HarriersM3:40:14
442Reuben RossouwM3:40:17
443Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:40:21
444Gregory LeeHillcrest VillagersM3:40:23
445Sandanathi XabaAmaqhaweM3:40:30
446Sithembiso ZunguM3:40:31
447Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:40:31
448Edward MzobeHighwayM3:40:32
449Roy Mc GladderyTeam VitalityM3:40:32
450Jo MackenzieMtunziniF3:40:37
451Star MkhizeSAPSM3:40:40
452Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM3:40:41
453Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:40:46
454Brent RenyardBluffM3:40:55
455Bheka Innocent ShanduUmkomaasM3:41:00
456Frances NcobeniSAPSM3:41:12
457Nic BritsDolphin Coast StridersM3:41:16
458Mthobisi MgedeziSouth Coast StridersM3:41:20
459Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:41:21
460Nhlanhla MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:41:24
461Apiwe GagaNedbank Running ClubF3:41:26
462Lungelo MkhizeM3:41:27
463Denham BothaTuksM3:41:27
464Aaron EngelbrechtM3:41:28
465Grant LloydWestvilleM3:41:41
466Tobias MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM3:41:42
467Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:41:48
468Jeff GradwellHillcrest VillagersM3:41:51
469Sibusiso A NgemauMhlathuzeM3:41:53
470Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM3:41:54
471Nkululeko Praisegod ZunguDurban Athletic ClubM3:42:02
472Bongani NduliniSAPSM3:42:09
473Haydn R BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:42:09
474Thembinkosi ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:42:11
475Gert HenningStella Athletic ClubM3:42:18
476Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:42:19
477Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:42:24
478Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM3:42:31
479Thulebona ZondoVertical SpacesM3:42:36
480Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:42:38
481Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:42:38
482Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:42:44
483Sizwe MayiselaUbuntu StridersM3:42:51
484Thembinkosi NtenzaMaritzburg CityM3:42:56
485Mellissa EdwardsFaku ChiefsF3:42:57
486Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:42:57
487Remegius MkizeBluffM3:43:00
488Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:43:14
489Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM3:43:20
490Allen MhlanganyelwaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:43:29
491Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM3:43:34
492Musa PhewaMaxed EliteM3:43:35
493Mark PittsHillcrest VillagersM3:43:35
494Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:43:42
495Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:43:43
496Thulani MadondoM3:43:46
497Ernest PalmChilternM3:43:48
498Thokozani ButheleziHulaminM3:43:49
499Sakhile RadebeTransnet Rail & EngineeringM3:43:52
500Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:03
501Gerald RussellCollegians HarriersM3:44:04
502Aidan BomfordCollegians HarriersM3:44:06
503Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:44:35
504Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF3:44:45
505Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:44:47
506Sithembiso Ngcobo- MthabelaMaritzburg CityM3:45:04
507Bryce BosseSunninghill StridersM3:45:05
508Reuben GemaIxopoM3:45:09
509Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:45:16
510David DladlaSave OrionM3:45:22
511Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:45:27
512Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM3:45:34
513Sabelo MhlanaKwaMashuM3:45:34
514Mamoru KawaseHarlequin HarriersM3:45:49
515Colin ThackwrayDHS Old BoysM3:45:54
516Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:45:54
517Ayanda NgidiEskom GijimasM3:46:02
518Kirsty TurcoDolphin Coast StridersF3:46:05
519Mzwandile Bhekithemba MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:46:08
520Phiwayinkosi B FakudePhumaM3:46:10
521Lindiwe HlongwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:46:12
522Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:46:26
523Corinne ThompsonCollegians HarriersF3:46:27
524Jenny TyersPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:46:27
525Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM3:46:31
526Karen FisherWestvilleF3:46:34
527Sandile MjwahaAmakhosiM3:46:57
528Sandiso SibisiSAPS StridersM3:47:01
529 Agrippa Jula M 3:47:09
530Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:47:11
531Vusi MthembuVertical SpacesM3:47:12
532Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:47:13
533Ash NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:47:16
534Simon BerryTeam VitalityM3:47:21
535Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:23
536Fikile NdayiWoodviewM3:47:26
537Kolisa NokoyoCheetahsF3:47:35
538Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM3:47:35
539Nxumalo NjabuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:36
540Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:47:38
541Debbie IvinsChilternF3:47:40
542Thabo SibisiGod's Golden AcreM3:47:40
543Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM3:47:41
544Brandon BarnesWestvilleM3:47:42
545Christian HeynsM3:47:49
546Thembokwakhe MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:48:00
547Siwaphi PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:48:00
548Iakovos DimitriadesHowickM3:48:04
549Lungasani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:48:04
550Musawenkosi MadlalaSouth Coast StridersM3:48:10
551Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM3:48:13
552Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:48:14
553Gareth EdmondsROAGM3:48:20
554Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:48:21
555Stephen KellyWestvilleM3:48:21
556Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:48:22
557Xolani MbamboChamberM3:48:23
558Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:48:24
559Greg DalesMaxed EliteM3:48:34
560Fritz van ZylEskom GijimasM3:48:35
561Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM3:48:37
562Siphiwe LuthuliuMhlathuzeM3:48:43
563Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM3:48:47
564Phineus NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:48:49
565Peter VankerSydenhamM3:48:50
566Nhlanhla CeleVertical SpacesM3:49:03
567Rupert de KoningtZululand Multisport ClubM3:49:03
568Robin SoulsbyHillcrest VillagersM3:49:06
569Alan BoulleSavagesM3:49:19
570Amanda JamesWestvilleF3:49:21
571Akhona MgandelaCheetahsM3:49:24
572Golden FunzaniHulaminM3:49:24
573Emmanuel YigwannaSouth Coast StridersM3:49:26
574Renier CronjeHillcrest VillagersM3:49:29
575Peter NaickerSave OrionM3:49:29
576Hubert ChoncoHammarsdaleM3:49:31
577Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:49:33
578Dennis. T NgubaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:48
579Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF3:49:52
580Razak ShabeerAmanzimtotiM3:49:53
581 Razano Innocent M 3:49:53
582Mandla MbathaHillcrest VillagersM3:49:54
583Sakhamuzi ZondoMaritzburg CityM3:49:56
584Lawrence SavageUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:49:56
585Watson ZithaSave OrionM3:50:03
586Gonasagran Munsami PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:50:09
587Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM3:50:09
588Preston GoundenWestvilleM3:50:13
589Zuzumuzi MazubaneM3:50:13
590Janine NortjeWestvilleF3:50:14
591Grant MaraisGet FitM3:50:15
592Taryn Jayde RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:50:15
593Amelia WijneBluffF3:50:15
594Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:50:16
595Yolande VisserBluffF3:50:21
596Paul LaingHilton HarriersM3:50:27
597Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM3:50:28
598Nkosiyakhe DlaminiAmaqhaweM3:50:32
599Gail StrangBorn2RunF3:50:35
600Mark BilbroughFourways Road RunnersM3:50:36
601Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM3:50:37
602Craig NeaveuMhlathuzeM3:50:40
603Laurie' Ann GroblerCollegians HarriersF3:50:40
604 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 3:50:48
605Manqoba GumedePhumaM3:50:58
606Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM3:50:59
607Pooventheren Les MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:50:59
608Mlondi BhenguNedbank Running ClubM3:51:01
609Goodwin KirstyBluffF3:51:14
610Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom GijimasM3:51:15
611Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM3:51:19
612Andrew StaudeAS EaglesM3:51:20
613Bigboy NdlovuPhumaM3:51:21
614Sanele ShobaSAPS StridersM3:51:22
615Adam HassanSave OrionM3:51:26
616Mthokozisi CeleVirginia Athletic ClubM3:51:27
617Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM3:51:30
618Nhlanhla GabelaMpumalangaM3:51:32
619Bonginkosi NgemaMpumalangaM3:51:39
620Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:51:51
621Padi PhefaduDiepkloofM3:51:56
622Melusi ButheleziSAPSF3:51:59
623Terry NaidooSouth Coast StridersM3:52:12
624Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM3:52:13
625David MhlangaM3:52:15
626Kara HumanDHS Old BoysF3:52:20
627Edward LwangaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:27
628Msizi NkosiM3:52:33
629Patrick MotlodiCollegians HarriersM3:52:39
630Sarah McGregorDHS Old BoysF3:52:41
631Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:52:42
632Mbangomuni SibiyaUbuntu StridersM3:52:43
633Vicci VivierRichards Bay HarriersF3:52:49
634Hein PotgieterVryheidM3:52:51
635Dean MullisCollegians HarriersM3:52:51
636Talton CookeM3:52:51
637Ashleigh HansenTeam VitalityF3:53:10
638Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM3:53:14
639Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM3:53:15
640Tim BriscoeDurban Athletic ClubM3:53:25
641 Lindokuhle Khuzwayo Richards Bay HarriersM 3:53:30
642Xalani JikaziNedbank Running ClubM3:53:39
643Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM3:53:41
644Tholakele NgcoboEskom GijimasF3:53:41
645Simiso MagudulelaCollegians HarriersM3:53:41
646Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM3:53:44
647Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM3:53:50
648Nkosikhona ZumaMandeni HarriersM3:53:54
649Mackenzie MegganCollegians HarriersF3:53:56
650Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF3:53:58
651Warwick TaylorDolphin Coast StridersM3:53:59
652Antony NdawondeNedbank Running ClubM3:54:05
653David SeatonIreneM3:54:20
654Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:54:27
655Lwazi NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM3:54:27
656Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM3:54:27
657Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF3:54:41
658Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF3:54:41
659Simone SmaleCollegians HarriersF3:54:43
660Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM3:54:45
661Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM3:54:53
662Anna NgobeseChilternF3:55:04
663Bheki MakhanyaAmanzimtotiM3:55:07
664Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersF3:55:09
665Graeme Minter-BrownKearsney StridersM3:55:14
666Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM3:55:15
667Gareth HornbyBluffM3:55:15
668Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:55:17
669Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:55:25
670Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM3:55:27
671Musa NgwadiPhumaM3:55:27
672Cyprian MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:55:29
673Erich LuckfielDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:55:33
674Thulani DlaminiuBunyeM3:55:34
675Bonga Alex RadabeNedbank Running ClubM3:55:35
676Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM3:55:36
677Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM3:55:36
678Wesley WellsWestvilleM3:55:38
679Fawne FerrowWestvilleF3:55:40
680Mlungisi NdlovuUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:55:42
681Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM3:55:42
682Thandiwe HlongwaneMaxed EliteF3:55:43
683James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:43
684Jabulani ZamisaMooi RiverM3:56:00
685Theo WicksHilton HarriersM3:56:03
686Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF3:56:04
687Alex KambuleReal GijimasM3:56:04
688Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM3:56:05
689Jacob ZithaProtea StridersM3:56:06
690Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:56:07
691Phumlani ManqeleRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:16
692Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM3:56:31
693Mbongeni Michael MpanzaWoodviewM3:56:33
694Scelo ThusiEskom GijimasM3:56:40
695Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPSM3:56:41
696Aziz Ahmed MoosaSave OrionM3:56:42
697Joanne RossAthletics NorthF3:56:43
698Sthembiso MchunuHammarsdaleM3:56:46
699Mloyiswa P SibandaReal GijimasM3:56:54
700Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM3:56:57
701Steve BoltonNedbank Running ClubM3:56:58
702Sipho MnngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:57:02
703Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF3:57:06
704Zakhele Rs MkonyeniTeam VitalityM3:57:06
705Mbulelo QumntuCheetahsM3:57:06
706Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:57:07
707Nick SchultzM3:57:11
708Anderton Kevin NaidooUbuntu StridersM3:57:15
709Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM3:57:17
710Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF3:57:20
711Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM3:57:21
712Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:57:28
713Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:57:33
714Laurence Longden-ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM3:57:37
715Manuela DienerSavagesF3:57:39
716Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:57:45
717Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:57:52
718David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM3:57:53
719Bonginhlanhla NzimandeM3:57:56
720Roberts SeanChilternM3:58:00
721Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM3:58:00
722Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPSM3:58:05
723Wish NgcongoSparM3:58:05
724Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM3:58:07
725Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM3:58:21
726Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM3:58:23
727James GeorgeForest HillsM3:58:25
728Mbongiseni NtshingilaEmnambithi StridersM3:58:26
729Victoria StottWestvilleF3:58:30
730Welani MtungwaAmanzimtotiM3:58:32
731Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:58:36
732Simphiwe MlotshwaSAPSM3:58:38
733Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM3:58:45
734Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM3:58:47
735Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM3:58:51
736Simphiwe NgemaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:58:51
737Thulani MntungwaSAPS StridersM3:58:52
738Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM3:58:52
739Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM3:58:54
740Patrick MkhizePhumaM3:58:57
741Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM3:58:58
742Patrick ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:58:58
743Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:59:01
744Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:59:01
745Ryan FauconierDHS Old BoysM3:59:06
746Cindy NkomoTeam VitalityF3:59:13
747Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:59:14
748Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF3:59:16
749Thompson RikhotsoTeam VitalityM3:59:16
750Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF3:59:17
751Walter MthembuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:17
752Strini NadesanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:59:17
753Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM3:59:21
754Catherine LewisNatal CarbineersF3:59:22
755Hendrick RasebopyeRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:26
756Patrick ZindelaPhumanathiM3:59:34
757Matt SwemmerGet FitM3:59:34
758Jarid SherwoodGet FitM3:59:36
759Malusi MdluliChatsworthM3:59:39
760Clive DyerHillcrest VillagersM3:59:41
761Dylan KincadeBluffM3:59:42
762Thulani SibisiM3:59:43
763Zenzele DubeWild Coast StridersM3:59:46
764Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM3:59:48
765Richard RobertsonCollegians HarriersM3:59:52
766Ndumiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:52
767Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:59:54
768Bongani MkizeFordervilleM3:59:55
769 Jasper Jansen M 3:59:56
770Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:59:57
771Zamo SibisiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:00:00
772Don ShawHilton HarriersM4:00:01
773Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:00:04
774Josh HacklandCollegians HarriersM4:00:09
775Guillaume NelDHS Old BoysM4:00:09
776Martin VenterSouth Coast StridersM4:00:10
777Sam WilsonDHS Old BoysF4:00:11
778Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:00:19
779Gareth SmallbonesROAGM4:00:19
780Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:00:22
781Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF4:00:24
782Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM4:00:26
783Bhekuyise MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:00:42
784Ntando MakhanyaEmnambithi StridersM4:00:42
785Walter ZwaneShakalandM4:00:52
786Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF4:00:53
787Philani MnembeGreater EdendaleM4:00:56
788Mzikayifani ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:00:59
789Eric TshobauBunyeM4:01:03
790Zwelisha NqayiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:01:04
791Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:01:05
792Bonginkosi DladlaSAPSM4:01:07
793Trevor LarkanHillcrest VillagersM4:01:08
794 Rowena Kemp F 4:01:09
795Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM4:01:09
796Angelique MullerBluffF4:01:11
797Abby SchoombeeSavagesF4:01:11
798Paul MullerBluffM4:01:14
799Zwelakhe MsimangKloof Gold MineM4:01:14
800Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM4:01:18
801Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM4:01:24
802Bafana ManqeleMaritzburg CityM4:01:25
803Dalton NyawoCorrectional ServicesM4:01:29
804Michael DickersonTeam VitalityM4:01:35
805Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM4:01:36
806Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:01:42
807Amanda BothmaVryheidF4:01:42
808Hitekani MashilaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:45
809Nombongo MatolengweTeam VitalityF4:01:47
810Basil KokBluffM4:01:47
811Johann van WykKearsney StridersM4:01:52
812Sheldon EvertonKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:01:56
813Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM4:01:58
814Ntokozo NzimandeM4:02:00
815Mxoliseni NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:02:03
816Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM4:02:10
817Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM4:02:12
818Khanyisani GuleM4:02:15
819Anne LyallDolphin Coast StridersF4:02:17
820Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:02:28
821Karyn BellRand Road WarriorsF4:02:29
822Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF4:02:29
823Hobden PeterHilton HarriersM4:02:30
824Raymond VorsterTwini Athletic ClubM4:02:34
825Heiko LiljeDolphin Coast StridersM4:02:36
826Zwelithini MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:02:37
827Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM4:02:37
828Salom van HuyssteenMaluti Multisport ClubF4:02:41
829Daleen CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubF4:02:41
830Tatenda NyabasaNedbank Running ClubM4:02:52
831Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM4:02:52
832Sarah RichWestvilleF4:02:53
833Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM4:02:53
834Mfanlo Alferd NdwandweTeam VitalityM4:02:53
835Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:02:54
836Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:02:56
837Phumzile NcapaiCheetahsM4:02:57
838Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:02:58
839Blanche MoilaSavagesF4:03:00
840Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:03:05
841Deena NaidooProtea StridersM4:03:11
842Mxolisi MakaulaCheetahsM4:03:14
843Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM4:03:20
844Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:03:24
845Sibusiso MakhuboEskom GijimasM4:03:28
846Juan SabioNedbank Running ClubM4:03:31
847Brett RasmussenSAPS IngwenyaM4:03:45
848Sibongiseni Cyril MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:03:46
849Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:03:49
850Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM4:03:50
851Stephen Butler-EmmettHillcrest VillagersM4:03:57
852William MbheleNedbank Running ClubM4:04:00
853Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM4:04:09
854Ayla HarveyTwini Athletic ClubF4:04:18
855Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:04:19
856Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM4:04:22
857Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:04:25
858Ziphezinhle SindaneStella Athletic ClubM4:04:40
859Khanyisani SheziM4:04:41
860Chandrakasan (lucky) GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:04:43
861Trevor SenekalChilternM4:04:45
862Nkosenye KhanyileMtunziniM4:04:58
863Zwakele KhwelaUmkomaasM4:05:00
864Zwelidumile NdobeSAPSM4:05:07
865Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM4:05:11
866Lauren BarnardWestvilleF4:05:12
867Julian HarrySave OrionM4:05:22
868Brian ArendseLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:05:23
869Nkosinathi MdluliM4:05:26
870Narend SinghSave OrionM4:05:30
871Liezle DudleySouth Coast StridersF4:05:32
872Kerry DeamerScottburghM4:05:32
873Preneven NaidooChatsworthM4:05:34
874Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM4:05:44
875Kenneth MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM4:05:45
876Bevan CarrDolphin Coast StridersM4:05:51
877Brendan CluleyPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:05:55
878 Colman Dlamini M 4:05:58
879Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF4:06:09
880Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM4:06:10
881Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:06:15
882Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM4:06:18
883Steve MurrayBluffM4:06:21
884Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM4:06:22
885Barry HollandDolphin Coast StridersM4:06:22
886Celani MyezaTeam VitalityM4:06:27
887Zain ShaikNedbank Running ClubM4:06:29
888Jacob Mbongiseni BhandaNewcastle HarriersM4:06:32
889Linda Melusi MadonselaNewcastle HarriersM4:06:33
890 Bongani Mzazibuko M 4:06:35
891Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:06:39
892Shange SamukelisoTeam VitalityM4:06:39
893Sphamandla NgcoboEthekwiniM4:06:43
894Phelelani KhomoMangosuthu University of TechnologyM4:06:52
895Malusi ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:06:59
896Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:07:02
897Esther van der MerweUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:07:03
898William NtanziSAPS StridersM4:07:03
899Thembinkosi MdandaAmanzimtotiM4:07:21
900Don Khumbulani MasingaTeam VitalityM4:07:34
901Lukhanyiso XayimpiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:07:35
902Larne DavisDHS Old BoysM4:07:37
903Darrin MartensGet FitM4:07:37
904Chuma NovukelaReal GijimasM4:07:37
905Mazwenkosi MakhathiniMaxed EliteM4:07:44
906Fikile FinizaWild Coast StridersM4:07:48
907Ian ZunckelSaintsM4:07:52
908Nicola WoodhouseFourways Road RunnersF4:07:55
909Chane HoflandTwini Athletic ClubF4:08:01
910Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:08:01
911Spencer-Rae KerrStella Athletic ClubM4:08:02
912Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF4:08:15
913Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF4:08:18
914Nick SissingEast Griqualand StridersM4:08:31
915Sibonelo MthembuAmaqhaweM4:08:38
916Morne ScottQueensburgh HarriersM4:08:39
917Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:40
918Steve MkasiPhumaM4:08:47
919Rajen SewlalEskom GijimasM4:08:52
920Moggy MaguireSaintsM4:08:53
921Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM4:08:54
922Thulani MsaneNedbank Running ClubM4:08:58
923Ndabenhle NdabaNedbank Running ClubM4:09:09
924Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM4:09:12
925Gavin HillEskom GijimasM4:09:13
926Phillip Du ToitPhobiansM4:09:20
927Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:09:26
928Jeremiah MunsamyLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:09:29
929Selvin NaidooLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:09:30
930Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:09:31
931Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:09:33
932Ryan GrendonBluffM4:09:34
933Makhosi MhlopeTeam VitalityM4:09:37
934Mthokozisi BhenguMaritzburg CityM4:09:42
935Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF4:09:50
936Antoinette HarmseBorn2RunF4:09:52
937Mark WinterEstcourtM4:09:55
938Deon Du PlessisChilternM4:09:55
939Sakhile NxumaloM4:09:56
940Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:10:02
941Nithiananthan MoodleyChilternM4:10:06
942Xolani MhlongoHighwayM4:10:07
943Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF4:10:12
944Robert VeressSavagesM4:10:16
945Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:10:19
946Abion Themba ZiqubuEskom GijimasM4:10:21
947Siyanda MangoTeam VitalityM4:10:25
948Jabulani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:10:42
949Bryan LongAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM4:10:42
950Sipho MtshaliImambaM4:11:03
951Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM4:11:15
952Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:11:16
953Larry WoodRiverside HarriersM4:11:17
954Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:11:19
955Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM4:11:23
956Fikile LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:11:23
957Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM4:11:24
958Mandlenkosi GwalaEskom GijimasM4:11:26
959Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:11:26
960Kyle MatthewsMaxed EliteM4:11:28
961Evette WatsonMaluti Multisport ClubF4:11:29
962Kevin MeyerCollegians HarriersM4:11:29
963Phakamile DubeSAPS StridersF4:11:30
964Ismo RossiDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:31
965Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM4:11:31
966Andrea BattagliaBluffM4:11:31
967Sabelo ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:11:32
968Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM4:11:33
969Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:11:36
970Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM4:11:37
971Brian MartensCollegians HarriersM4:11:37
972Dumisani NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM4:11:40
973Jongikhaya MajawaWillie MtoloM4:11:46
974Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:11:50
975Francois van de VyverDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:53
976Andries SteenkampDolphin Coast StridersM4:11:55
977Sizwe NhlekoMpumalangaM4:11:58
978Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:11:58
979Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:12:01
980Gary (cliff) DannAmanzimtotiM4:12:01
981Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM4:12:02
982Sihle NthediDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:12:02
983Rosslyn MarotVirginia Athletic ClubF4:12:07
984Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM4:12:08
985Njabulo KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM4:12:16
986Mfanafuthi XuluKwaMashuM4:12:19
987Richard WiddowsRiverside HarriersM4:12:38
988Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF4:12:44
989Nkululeko MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:12:45
990Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:12:50
991Lloyd ShabalalaPhumanathiM4:12:51
992Guy PratschMidlandsM4:12:55
993Anandan DevasahaumProtea StridersM4:13:01
994Wendy BecketGet FitF4:13:09
995Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF4:13:10
996Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:13:11
997Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF4:13:12
998Tracey OlivierGet FitF4:13:12
999Sanjay SinghEskom GijimasM4:13:12
1000Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:13:19
1001Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM4:13:22
1002 Rodgers Toriro M 4:13:42
1003Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:13:43
1004Wade AndersonKearsney StridersM4:13:46
1005Chris PorterUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:13:46
1006Catherine CarrDolphin Coast StridersF4:13:50
1007Protas MthembuEskom GijimasM4:13:53
1008Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM4:13:58
1009Bongumusa KumaloSAPSM4:14:03
1010Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF4:14:04
1011Antonio de FreitasGet FitM4:14:04
1012Russell JonesMaxed EliteM4:14:06
1013Lisa de WinnaarRun/Walk for LifeF4:14:18
1014Phumlani FakudePhumaM4:14:18
1015Alan KockottSaintsM4:14:19
1016Tanya ScottSavagesF4:14:20
1017Kirstie PapageorgiouVirginia Athletic ClubF4:14:21
1018Judy CousinsTwini Athletic ClubF4:14:25
1019Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:14:26
1020Graeme RobertsHowickM4:14:29
1021Michael RichardsVryheidM4:14:30
1022Lwazi CeleSAPSM4:14:37
1023Wendy KhumaloEskom GijimasF4:14:42
1024Siphiwe MahlinzaEskom GijimasM4:14:44
1025Ridwaan BayatSave OrionM4:14:53
1026Paul BrownCrusaders - KZNM4:14:54
1027Adam SulimanLenasiaM4:14:55
1028Phiwa ZuluCollegians HarriersM4:14:55
1029Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM4:14:57
1030Greg LabuscagneRiverside HarriersM4:14:59
1031Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:15:03
1032Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:15:09
1033Martin van der MerweM4:15:16
1034Sibongiseni NtanziDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:15:16
1035Gary DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:15:18
1036Cathy Mather-PikeSouth Coast StridersF4:15:36
1037Ryan Mather-PikeSouth Coast StridersM4:15:36
1038Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:15:36
1039Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:15:37
1040Marc AllenHillcrest VillagersM4:15:40
1041Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:15:40
1042Staples GlennTeam VitalityM4:15:44
1043David ElliottRiverside HarriersM4:15:44
1044Dave LoweWestvilleM4:15:44
1045Brian VambeKearsney StridersM4:15:45
1046Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:15:47
1047Clint NortjeMidlandsM4:15:49
1048Shaun ChamblerMidlandsM4:15:49
1049Neil NeatForest HillsM4:16:05
1050Matthew EdmondsROAGM4:16:05
1051Anand ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:16:07
1052Nick RichardsBluffM4:16:07
1053Nicholas TingleRiverside HarriersM4:16:14
1054Shantel StrydomSecundaF4:16:15
1055Tracy SimpsonGet FitF4:16:17
1056Mark DunstoneSouth Coast StridersM4:16:27
1057Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF4:16:28
1058Alicia CoetserBluffF4:16:35
1059Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM4:16:36
1060Pradeep SinghTeam VitalityM4:16:37
1061Prem SinghEskom GijimasM4:16:38
1062Johan DelportHilton HarriersM4:16:45
1063Dickie StubbsBluffM4:16:47
1064Martin Du ToitROAGM4:16:49
1065George RandallNatal CarbineersM4:16:53
1066Ronel van TonderBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:16:57
1067Ramsammy GovenderTeam VitalityM4:17:02
1068Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:04
1069Retha KrugerForest HillsF4:17:04
1070Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal CarbineersM4:17:05
1071Sandile SimelaneuMlaziM4:17:07
1072Brecht de TavernierMaritzburg CityM4:17:10
1073Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:17:10
1074Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:14
1075Suzette LindenAmanzimtotiF4:17:15
1076Bonginkosi MathobelaMaritzburg CityM4:17:19
1077Zoe DilingaPhumaF4:17:19
1078Bruce AndersonRiverside HarriersM4:17:23
1079Michelle BotesHarrismithF4:17:28
1080Mbuso NdwandweCheetahsM4:17:34
1081Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:17:34
1082Shaun Robert CarrDolphin Coast StridersM4:17:39
1083Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:17:43
1084Mhlabunzima NtlekiSAPSM4:17:44
1085Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF4:17:46
1086Nkosikhona KhanyileSAPSM4:17:46
1087Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:17:47
1088Shane StrachanAmanzimtotiM4:17:48
1089Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:17:55
1090Nkosinathi DladlaSAPSM4:18:00
1091Mphithizeli MtsiNtunjambiliM4:18:02
1092Goodwill NgcoboCorrectional ServicesM4:18:04
1093Clinton ChantBluffM4:18:13
1094Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:18:16
1095Lara ChantBluffF4:18:16
1096Dewet PotgieterPanorama Running ClubM4:18:18
1097Rory TaylorTwini Athletic ClubM4:18:21
1098Nkosinathi MncwabeSAPSM4:18:21
1099Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM4:18:25
1100Mqondisi MdungeNedbank Running ClubM4:18:31
1101Siyanda ZunguPhumaM4:18:35
1102Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:18:43
1103Mzwandile SishiPhumaM4:18:53
1104Zethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF4:19:00
1105Alan EksteenChilternM4:19:07
1106Bongumusa NgwenyaWestvilleM4:19:10
1107Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:19:12
1108Ntethelelo ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:19:12
1109Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:19:17
1110Albert CeleUbuntu StridersM4:19:19
1111Shane Le BretonCollegians HarriersM4:19:23
1112Pamela PayneWestvilleF4:19:26
1113Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:19:30
1114Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM4:19:32
1115Rupert DriemeyerEstcourtM4:19:46
1116 Mhlengi Mbhense M 4:19:54
1117Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast StridersM4:19:54
1118Sindiswa NdlovuTeam VitalityF4:19:55
1119Philip Du ToitHowickM4:19:55
1120Thobile NgubaneTeam VitalityF4:19:57
1121Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:20:02
1122Brandon JacksonWestvilleM4:20:03
1123Dean GobeySpartan HarriersM4:20:04
1124Candice DouglasDHS Old BoysF4:20:08
1125Wernand GroblerMtunziniM4:20:13
1126Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:20:18
1127Nicole GradnerForest HillsF4:20:19
1128Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:20
1129Tobekile TshambulaWild Coast StridersM4:20:25
1130Dean ForwordMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:20:28
1131Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:20:34
1132Lungisani MbamboMaritzburg CityM4:20:39
1133Lizel BurgerMaluti Multisport ClubF4:20:44
1134Ebarnie CilliersMaluti Multisport ClubM4:20:45
1135Alexia RutherfoordCollegians HarriersF4:20:50
1136Sipho ThwalaMtubatubaM4:20:50
1137Gavin WiggillIreneM4:20:54
1138Paige MisselhornSave OrionF4:20:56
1139Tiffany AldworthHowickF4:20:57
1140 Travis Blackbeard M 4:20:58
1141Jonathan HawkerDHS Old BoysM4:21:00
1142Buyenzeni ShanduDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF4:21:01
1143Scott CouperRiverside HarriersM4:21:03
1144Ariena ShepherdTeam VitalityF4:21:07
1145David DaveyNatal CarbineersM4:21:08
1146Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:21:13
1147Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:21:14
1148Steven MjwaraSABS StridersM4:21:15
1149Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:21:19
1150Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:21:30
1151Sbusiso NgobeseSparM4:21:35
1152Kuyabongeka GobaSisonkeM4:21:43
1153Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM4:21:43
1154Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:21:45
1155Nonhlanhla ShangeMaxed EliteF4:21:50
1156Dumisani ShoyisaRiverside HarriersM4:22:22
1157Themba NgidiChatsworthM4:22:27
1158Andre LouwKearsney StridersM4:22:32
1159Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:22:35
1160Sidney PondSydenhamM4:22:35
1161Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:22:41
1162Shyam NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:22:47
1163Jennifer SinclairKearsney StridersF4:22:48
1164Alicia SimpsonKearsney StridersF4:22:50
1165Jabulani NkosiRichards Bay HarriersM4:22:52
1166Nhlanhla TshabalalaM4:22:53
1167Manilall BalmogimShallcrossM4:22:55
1168Clement ZwaneVertical SpacesM4:22:58
1169Mohammed Shaeem KaderEmnambithi StridersM4:23:02
1170Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM4:23:04
1171Xolisile NxumaloNtunjambiliF4:23:04
1172Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:23:05
1173Sphiwe NtshizaMaritzburg CityM4:23:07
1174Musawakhe KhumaloAmaqhaweM4:23:10
1175Sipho EvansUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:23:10
1176Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF4:23:17
1177Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF4:23:18
1178Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:23:21
1179Sifiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM4:23:22
1180Jabulani LangaKlip River StridersM4:23:24
1181Angel CebekhuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:23:25
1182Matt YoungRiverside HarriersM4:23:28
1183Ndumiso NqiwaCheetahsM4:23:29
1184Beverly TerblancheNewcastle HarriersF4:23:31
1185Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:23:34
1186Ryan RoxburghHillcrest VillagersM4:23:37
1187Ntokozo HlongwaneKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:23:38
1188Oliver TathamHowickM4:23:44
1189Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM4:23:46
1190Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:23:47
1191Jacques VrieseScottburghM4:23:49
1192Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM4:23:53
1193Elvis KhanyileStella Athletic ClubM4:23:57
1194Menzi MvelaseUkhoziM4:23:57
1195Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:23:58
1196Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:23:59
1197Sbu XuluKwaMashuM4:24:06
1198Louise LilfordWestvilleF4:24:25
1199Jandi HallettGet FitF4:24:29
1200Jenni PatrickHilton HarriersF4:24:31
1201Ntombenhle MavundlaKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:24:49
1202Christopher WalfordWestvilleM4:24:52
1203Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:24:55
1204Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF4:24:57
1205David ThompsonHilton HarriersM4:25:00
1206de Villiers CloeteSAPS StridersM4:25:00
1207Mark HislopStella Athletic ClubM4:25:08
1208Ryan MasseyDHS Old BoysM4:25:13
1209Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:25:21
1210William McAlisterSave OrionM4:25:22
1211Kwenzakwenkosi ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:25:26
1212Elijah DladlaZabalazaM4:25:27
1213Ross WaltersDHS Old BoysM4:25:28
1214Ingrid EdmondsCollegians HarriersF4:25:32
1215Bhekisisa MchunuPhumaM4:25:35
1216France RadebeEstcourtM4:25:36
1217Donovan LelongHarlequin Harriers - KZNM4:25:36
1218Lauren CorcoranHilton HarriersF4:25:39
1219Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:25:39
1220 Muzi Ngubane M 4:25:40
1221Selaelo Sarah LekoloaneNedbank Running ClubF4:25:52
1222Ismail MotaShakalandM4:25:52
1223Richard MarthinusMandeni HarriersM4:25:54
1224Gina ChiesmanWestvilleF4:25:56
1225Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:25:58
1226Bernardt Keudel-SchafferSouth Coast StridersM4:25:59
1227Linda NtongaKwaMashuM4:26:03
1228Silindile MhlangauMhlathuzeF4:26:07
1229Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:26:08
1230Cindi TregoningJeppe QuondamF4:26:10
1231Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM4:26:10
1232Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:26:11
1233Busisiwe MsomiKwaMashuF4:26:16
1234Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM4:26:24
1235Matt PetersonM4:26:26
1236 William James Klokie M 4:26:27
1237Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF4:26:32
1238Frederick MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:26:37
1239Mahomed Iqbal MoolaSave OrionM4:26:38
1240Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM4:26:39
1241Vijan ChettyChatsworthM4:26:40
1242Catherine RobertsGet FitF4:26:42
1243 Jan Francke M 4:26:43
1244Bheki MthembuEskom GijimasM4:26:43
1245Marlene BeanVryheidF4:26:47
1246Ronell BeanVryheidF4:26:47
1247Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM4:26:47
1248Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM4:26:49
1249Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM4:26:51
1250Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:26:51
1251Mondli ButheleziEthekwiniM4:26:51
1252Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:26:52
1253Dulip SinghRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:54
1254Georgina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:26:57
1255Clive MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:26:57
1256Ronald Ivan GrahamBluffM4:27:01
1257Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:27:03
1258Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:27:03
1259Ryan DercksenWestvilleM4:27:04
1260Ren Ruggeri-RaffleDurban Athletic ClubF4:27:12
1261Macdonald ChitjaVertical SpacesM4:27:17
1262Mario RankinTeam VitalityM4:27:18
1263Nonhlanhla DlaminiAmanzimtotiF4:27:21
1264Zandile W T ZwaneEskom GijimasF4:27:23
1265Tammy HattinghForest HillsF4:27:35
1266Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF4:27:36
1267Damien RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:27:37
1268Louise RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:27:39
1269Calvin HarrisDolphin Coast StridersM4:27:39
1270Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:27:40
1271Thamsanqa NgwadiAbasubathiM4:27:43
1272Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM4:27:54
1273Luc QuevauvilliersROAGM4:27:56
1274Mzobe Pham WsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:28:00
1275Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:28:02
1276Lauren SymmondsAmanzimtotiF4:28:10
1277Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:28:11
1278Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF4:28:18
1279Lindani NtuliRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:25
1280Gregory FergusonBluffM4:28:26
1281Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM4:28:26
1282Buyisileu ZuluPhumaF4:28:26
1283Mark HiepRand Road WarriorsM4:28:28
1284Jairaj RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:28:29
1285Mbongiseni ZumaSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:31
1286Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:28:34
1287Chris MathewsHillcrest VillagersM4:28:34
1288Mary-Anne TaylorElite Performance GroupF4:28:35
1289David HammondDHS Old BoysM4:28:39
1290Benzi TenzaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:28:45
1291Mlungisi NseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:49
1292Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF4:28:50
1293Fabian JacobsWingsM4:28:54
1294Sihle KraaiEskom GijimasF4:28:54
1295Nichol JansenSpartan HarriersM4:28:59
1296Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:29:01
1297Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF4:29:03
1298Cameron LawHillcrest VillagersM4:29:06
1299Nkosinathi NdlelaAbasubathiM4:29:11
1300Akash SinghSpartan HarriersF4:29:12
1301Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM4:29:22
1302Greg SassenDHS Old BoysM4:29:37
1303Phillipa DardaganChilternF4:29:41
1304Bruce AldworthHowickM4:29:45
1305Mthokozisi LindaRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:46
1306Denise TowellGet FitF4:30:01
1307Vincent LombardTeam VitalityM4:30:06
1308Cyril van WyheEast Griqualand StridersM4:30:08
1309Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM4:30:11
1310Shellee GallagherSavagesF4:30:12
1311Lindela GushuTeam VitalityM4:30:22
1312Sivilingam PillayChatsworthM4:30:24
1313Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:30:26
1314Derryn McinnesStella Athletic ClubF4:30:27
1315Ockert GrobleruMhlathuzeM4:30:30
1316Patrick NxumaloHowickM4:30:52
1317Calvin SitholeTeam VitalityM4:30:56
1318Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:30:56
1319Yolandi SapetMaxed EliteF4:30:58
1320Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:31:00
1321Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:31:01
1322 Allan Haage M 4:31:02
1323Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:31:04
1324Vernon BallSydenhamM4:31:07
1325Bongani NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM4:31:13
1326Carol SymingtonMaluti Multisport ClubF4:31:27
1327Ernest MpuloGreater EdendaleM4:31:29
1328 Ralph SydenhamM 4:31:33
1329David AtkinsROAGM4:31:35
1330Mzwamandla MzulwiniMidlandsM4:31:39
1331Michael MasonDolphin Coast StridersM4:31:39
1332Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM4:31:46
1333Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF4:31:55
1334Phil TolondPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:31:59
1335Liesl LaurenzStella Athletic ClubF4:32:03
1336Xolani MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:16
1337Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:16
1338Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:32:17
1339Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:32:19
1340Ryan MadsenKearsney StridersM4:32:21
1341Hardie van ZijlStella Athletic ClubM4:32:22
1342Koos BooysenNew BalanceM4:32:23
1343Liezl BooysenNew BalanceF4:32:25
1344Rene SchulerLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:32:26
1345Angela BoulleWestvilleF4:32:28
1346Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:32:29
1347Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:32:31
1348Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM4:32:34
1349Carrie-Ann TruterTeam VitalityF4:32:34
1350Sipho NkabindeSAPSM4:32:35
1351Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:32:45
1352Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM4:32:48
1353Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF4:32:54
1354Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:32:56
1355Mbuntiza NgcoboBiggarsbergM4:33:01
1356Eryn Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysF4:33:04
1357Greg Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysM4:33:06
1358Muzi GumedeEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:33:06
1359Sabrina WardTwini Athletic ClubF4:33:08
1360Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:33:12
1361Stacey BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF4:33:14
1362Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:33:14
1363Rick TimmsQueensburgh HarriersM4:33:16
1364Mduduzi NgcoboAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersM4:33:20
1365Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM4:33:25
1366Anita SchubachAmanzimtotiF4:33:30
1367Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF4:33:30
1368Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF4:33:34
1369Jayne WrightAmanzimtotiF4:33:34
1370Vincent PapenfusRiverside HarriersM4:33:36
1371Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM4:33:39
1372Joanne PiperEskom GijimasF4:33:44
1373Deidre MareeSavagesF4:33:45
1374Phumelani KhumaloKwaMashuM4:33:50
1375Jacques PienaarROAGM4:34:04
1376Xolani Pius DlangalalaSouth Coast StridersM4:34:04
1377Eugene NelROAGM4:34:05
1378Marcel NelROAGM4:34:07
1379Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:34:09
1380Pius KuneneEskom GijimasM4:34:14
1381Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM4:34:19
1382Justin MeanwellCollegians HarriersM4:34:20
1383 Charmain Kgomo F 4:34:28
1384Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:34:30
1385Michael RelihanROAGM4:34:36
1386Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:34:39
1387Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:34:47
1388Sibonelo SibisiEskom GijimasM4:34:57
1389Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:15
1390Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:35:16
1391Zepheniah ZunguTeam VitalityM4:35:16
1392Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM4:35:18
1393Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:35:20
1394Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:35:21
1395Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:35:21
1396Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:35:24
1397Thandeka MbonaMaritzburg CityF4:35:28
1398Skhumbuzo MbuliAfprod Athletic ClubM4:35:33
1399Nomfundo MadlalaEthekwiniF4:35:34
1400 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 4:35:38
1401Gareth RankinTeam VitalityM4:35:39
1402Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:35:39
1403Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:35:43
1404Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF4:35:47
1405Malcolm FoureBluffM4:35:48
1406Lindsay KappBluffF4:35:51
1407Shanna LakeBluffF4:35:53
1408Thabo MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM4:35:57
1409Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:35:59
1410Jay MoodleyChatsworthM4:36:05
1411Sean Alden KlokieDHS Old BoysM4:36:10
1412Sthe KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:36:16
1413Aimee BosseHillcrest VillagersF4:36:19
1414Lesley WilliamsHilton HarriersF4:36:24
1415Mathoyi HadebeSAPSF4:36:27
1416Bonginkosi MjwaraMaritzburg CityM4:36:30
1417Jason Lloyd AttleeSaniM4:36:30
1418Tommy NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:36:33
1419Nkosinathi ButheleziZabalazaM4:36:34
1420Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:36:37
1421Bazil NtseleSAPSM4:36:38
1422Leon CampherGet FitM4:36:40
1423Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:36:43
1424Glen PillayChatsworthM4:36:44
1425Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:36:53
1426Siboniso MbamboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:36:54
1427Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF4:37:01
1428Ian Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM4:37:02
1429Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF4:37:04
1430Tarryn FordTeam VitalityF4:37:07
1431Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM4:37:08
1432Nkosinathi MadlalaMudenM4:37:10
1433Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldQueensburgh HarriersF4:37:14
1434Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:14
1435Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:37:20
1436Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:37:25
1437Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM4:37:26
1438Pradeep DatadinEmnambithi StridersM4:37:27
1439Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:37:27
1440Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:37:32
1441Valerie WebbGet FitF4:37:37
1442Penny ConstantGet FitF4:37:38
1443Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:37:39
1444Edca van ZuydamHarrismithF4:37:42
1445 Isaac Mamponda M 4:37:42
1446Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:37:43
1447Rakesh RamdhunSouth Coast StridersM4:37:46
1448Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:37:47
1449Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:37:47
1450Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:37:48
1451Shaun TorgiusWestvilleM4:37:49
1452Waldie DekkerHillcrest VillagersM4:37:51
1453Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM4:37:52
1454Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF4:37:53
1455Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:55
1456Lauren France-BrothertonGet FitF4:38:02
1457Emichand JaikharanSpartan HarriersM4:38:06
1458Nicola SchroederGet FitF4:38:09
1459Wellington SheziEskom GijimasM4:38:10
1460Ntombizanele MkhizeEskom GijimasF4:38:10
1461Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM4:38:11
1462Percy Mdu DlaminiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:38:11
1463Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM4:38:17
1464Michelle TregoningJeppe QuondamF4:38:25
1465Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPSM4:38:27
1466Lethukuthula SokoNHLS AllM4:38:41
1467Sam MakeleniChilternM4:38:41
1468Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM4:38:41
1469Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:38:43
1470Jean NxumaloBiggarsbergF4:38:45
1471Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:38:47
1472Heidi CoxVirginia Athletic ClubF4:38:53
1473Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:38:59
1474Bongiwe MpantshaSAPSF4:39:01
1475Lehata Isaac FoleTlokoaM4:39:11
1476Vinolin RajuChatsworthM4:39:19
1477Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:19
1478 Clayton Nel M 4:39:20
1479Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:39:38
1480Glenn RobertsonHillcrest VillagersM4:39:41
1481Cathy de BeerVryheidF4:39:42
1482Julie LadnerGet FitF4:39:53
1483Paula Janine HeuffHowickF4:39:59
1484Karen NuttallF4:40:02
1485Douglas WatsonFloridaM4:40:04
1486Andrew TaylorHillcrest VillagersM4:40:10
1487Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:40:11
1488Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM4:40:15
1489Pierre MareeSavagesM4:40:19
1490Henry ClarkForest HillsM4:40:20
1491Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:40:26
1492Sally-Anne AnthonySouth Coast StridersF4:40:27
1493Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:40:31
1494Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM4:40:34
1495Adel RichardsVryheidF4:40:37
1496Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM4:40:45
1497Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF4:40:47
1498Gamalihle George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:40:48
1499Karen EslickBluffF4:40:50
1500Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM4:40:50
1501Zoe BuchanSavagesF4:41:01
1502Craig LeesForest HillsM4:41:09
1503Lindi LiebenbergForest HillsF4:41:09
1504Anthony WestBluffM4:41:17
1505Brendon LillisCollegians HarriersM4:41:18
1506Mbali Londiwe KhanyezaLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:41:20
1507Neziswa MdakaCollegians HarriersF4:41:20
1508Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF4:41:20
1509Nkosinathi MzobeAbaqulusi Development ClubM4:41:21
1510Ephraim MnyanduRun/Walk for LifeM4:41:21
1511Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:41:22
1512Chite StewartCollegians HarriersM4:41:32
1513Brenda CoxWestvilleF4:41:34
1514Stuart CoxWestvilleM4:41:35
1515Nelson NtuliEskom GijimasM4:41:48
1516Allyson BradburyMidlandsF4:41:55
1517Gert van RooyenMaluti Multisport ClubM4:41:58
1518Christo DomanMaluti Multisport ClubM4:41:59
1519Cj BlackmanHilton HarriersM4:42:01
1520Ricky PillayScottburghM4:42:04
1521Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:42:04
1522Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:42:07
1523Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF4:42:10
1524Janeen BothaScottburghF4:42:12
1525Lawrence ZondiSAPSM4:42:13
1526Mcmillan ZiomeM4:42:15
1527Daniel Sobwe SobweNatal CarbineersM4:42:16
1528Mzomuhle Stanley NgibaArcelorMittalM4:42:20
1529Fani SheziSAPSM4:42:23
1530Cara PecheyTeam VitalityF4:42:29
1531Mthembu JosiahNedbank Running ClubM4:42:33
1532Lamlile PhakathiNongomaF4:42:36
1533Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:42:39
1534Anand NaidooSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:46
1535Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM4:42:48
1536Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF4:42:49
1537Kuben NaidooChatsworthM4:42:51
1538Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:42:51
1539John OdindiM4:42:53
1540Bradley SanderuMhlathuzeM4:42:55
1541Ntuthuko MbathaM4:43:01
1542Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM4:43:02
1543Diane SimmonsMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:43:02
1544Santosh BaijuProtea StridersM4:43:03
1545Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:43:04
1546Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:43:05
1547Vikash RamphalWoodviewM4:43:10
1548Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM4:43:10
1549Percival Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:43:12
1550Raveen JumnaSouth Coast StridersM4:43:12
1551Vusi DubeEthekwiniM4:43:14
1552Mandla MngomezuluEthekwiniM4:43:14
1553Bongani Mlungis DlomoPhumaM4:43:15
1554Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:43:15
1555Regan PetersDHS Old BoysM4:43:18
1556Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:43:19
1557Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:43:19
1558Keith HigginsonDHS Old BoysM4:43:20
1559Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:20
1560Duncan RoderickForest HillsM4:43:21
1561Xanthe Lin HolmesHowickF4:43:24
1562Sudhir NathooWestvilleM4:43:25
1563Tanya Cherie SmithHowickF4:43:27
1564Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM4:43:30
1565Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:43:31
1566Yumarlin ChettySAPSM4:43:31
1567Phumlani MlotshwaHowickM4:43:34
1568Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM4:43:36
1569Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:43:36
1570Dirk PronkDHS Old BoysM4:43:46
1571Menzi DumaHulaminM4:43:53
1572Appanna YoganathanSouth Coast StridersM4:43:54
1573Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM4:43:54
1574Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:43:56
1575Stanton WilliamsonDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:44:03
1576Wayne PienaarVaalM4:44:07
1577Karen SmallSouth Coast StridersF4:44:08
1578 Jean Osborne F 4:44:09
1579Navin MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:44:12
1580Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM4:44:21
1581Werner Du PreezEskom GijimasM4:44:23
1582Peter TennantSaintsM4:44:28
1583Wellington MsaneTeam VitalityM4:44:32
1584Fergus SnowRun/Walk for LifeM4:44:33
1585Michael NkosiM4:44:39
1586Rhonda HarrowerPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:44:45
1587Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:44:48
1588Jane PowellSavagesF4:44:51
1589Bev LancasterCollegians HarriersF4:44:52
1590Tsepang MosalaPhumanathiM4:44:53
1591Sindiswa MhlongoKwaMashuF4:44:55
1592Sadasivan Joey PillayEmnambithi StridersM4:45:00
1593Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:45:07
1594Kendall AdamsSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:45:10
1595 Marbely Mancilla Lorenzo F 4:45:13
1596Mthokozisi Nicholas KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:45:15
1597Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:45:18
1598Alfonso ZaireRichards Bay HarriersM4:45:21
1599Sbusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:45:22
1600Carrol HadebeKwaDabeka HarriersF4:45:23
1601Ancharize RudeHillcrest VillagersF4:45:23
1602Vanessa BothaStella Athletic ClubF4:45:24
1603Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF4:45:29
1604Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF4:45:29
1605 Allison Shade F 4:45:32
1606Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF4:45:44
1607Jaco du ToitHarrismithM4:45:53
1608Shamit GovindKPMG Running ClubM4:45:54
1609Naomi HardmanTeam VitalityF4:45:55
1610Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:46:00
1611Andile SibayaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:46:07
1612Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:46:11
1613Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM4:46:15
1614Thembelihle GumbiEskom GijimasM4:46:16
1615Mawethu SikhosanaSAPS StridersM4:46:20
1616Michael OlivierDHS Old BoysM4:46:20
1617Vusumuzi NdlovuMtubatubaM4:46:30
1618Isaac MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:46:37
1619Samantha NightingaleGet FitF4:46:37
1620Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:46:43
1621Zahied WangRun for FunM4:46:45
1622Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF4:46:46
1623Zakhele ShabalalaKlip River StridersM4:46:49
1624Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:46:49
1625Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF4:46:51
1626Avinesh SeetharamTongaat PanthersM4:46:56
1627Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:46:58
1628Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF4:47:00
1629Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:47:03
1630Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:47:08
1631Stacey MooreSouth Coast StridersF4:47:08
1632Raymond MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:47:12
1633Simon AddyHowickM4:47:23
1634Shanon MackenzieCollegians HarriersF4:47:25
1635Lance BartlettFezelaM4:47:26
1636Bhekumusa ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:40
1637Angus Lind HolmesStella Athletic ClubM4:47:44
1638Mlungisi NgubaneSAPSM4:47:46
1639Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF4:47:51
1640Dumisani MakhathiniAmaqhaweM4:47:51
1641Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:47:57
1642Justin WatsonSavagesM4:47:58
1643Mpilo DubeuMhlathuzeM4:48:00
1644Shaileen JohnsonDHS Old BoysF4:48:08
1645Rob McintoshMtunziniM4:48:09
1646Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM4:48:10
1647Stephani JoubertBluffF4:48:21
1648Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:48:26
1649Verona PieterseRichards Bay HarriersF4:48:32
1650Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:48:35
1651Sibusiso SibisiTeam VitalityM4:48:37
1652Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM4:48:37
1653Thabi ButheleziSAPSF4:48:47
1654Nhlanhla MtoloSAPSM4:48:51
1655Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:49:00
1656Lucky KhanyilePhumaM4:49:02
1657Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:49:07
1658Zethembe Zakhe MlawuuMhlathuzeM4:49:10
1659Lethokuhle LetsoaloZabalazaF4:49:11
1660Anne BlewettHilton HarriersF4:49:15
1661Michelle WymerHillcrest VillagersF4:49:16
1662Sacha ManikumDurban Athletic ClubM4:49:21
1663Lucy NxumaloNedbank Running ClubF4:49:22
1664Stanley MunsamySavagesM4:49:22
1665Marcel RankinTeam VitalityM4:49:37
1666Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM4:49:38
1667Pamela MvinjelwaReal GijimasF4:49:40
1668Eleanor YeatsF4:49:40
1669Dave SaundersonWestvilleM4:49:43
1670Byrone HoskinsAbasubathiM4:49:43
1671Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:49:55
1672Andries OelofseLongtomM4:49:59
1673Mthokozisi MalingaEskom GijimasM4:50:11
1674Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF4:50:13
1675Clinton PhilipChatsworthM4:50:26
1676Stanton PillayChatsworthM4:50:26
1677Sean DelportKrugersdorp Road RunnersM4:50:30
1678Thembelaphi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF4:50:34
1679Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:50:40
1680Logan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:41
1681Robert RicheySavagesM4:50:42
1682Quade KincadeBluffM4:50:52
1683Isaiah NkosiSAPSM4:50:53
1684Nigel KidgellHowickM4:50:54
1685Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:50:54
1686Tasneem DocratAutostyleF4:51:06
1687Ray ButheleziWestvilleM4:51:17
1688Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:51:22
1689Lunga MajoziM4:51:27
1690Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:51:27
1691Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:51:28
1692Frances GandyQueensburgh HarriersF4:51:30
1693Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:51:30
1694Timothy StrangDHS Old BoysM4:51:31
1695Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:51:32
1696Keiran WardWestvilleF4:51:32
1697Njabuliso MnyanduSAPS StridersM4:51:33
1698Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF4:51:33
1699Thobeka NgalekaKwaDabeka HarriersF4:51:33
1700Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM4:51:33
1701Leigh McKennaDurban Athletic ClubF4:51:35
1702Jami KlumperGet FitF4:51:40
1703Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM4:51:45
1704Mohammed AllieRun for FunM4:51:48
1705Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF4:51:55
1706Sujatha ReddyChatsworthF4:52:02
1707Simon ShangeM4:52:05
1708William BarnardForest HillsM4:52:06
1709Lillian MthembuCarlton Athletic ClubF4:52:09
1710Msawenkosi Elcon MnkwanyanaNedbank Running ClubM4:52:12
1711Shannon IgesundRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:12
1712Lincoln ButheleziMakanaM4:52:12
1713Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM4:52:13
1714Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF4:52:15
1715Ncamsile ZumaHillcrest VillagersF4:52:21
1716Kim KennedyHillcrest VillagersF4:52:22
1717Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:52:23
1718David McilrathuMhlathuzeM4:52:24
1719Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:32
1720Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM4:52:34
1721Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:35
1722Cele CyprianRichards Bay HarriersM4:52:37
1723Gareth de BroizeQueensburgh HarriersM4:52:38
1724Thokozani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:52:39
1725Fiona MccarthyTeam VitalityF4:52:40
1726Zuko BaqwaSavagesM4:52:45
1727Juline ErasmusAgapeF4:52:47
1728Dube HlengiweuMhlathuzeF4:52:48
1729Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:52:50
1730Hlengiwe NdawondeAmaqhaweF4:52:50
1731Trevor NaidooMerewentM4:52:51
1732Loganathan GovenderM4:52:53
1733Rajendra BalliramSAPS IngwenyaM4:52:57
1734Catherine MillerEskom GijimasF4:52:58
1735Tharuna PillaySave OrionF4:52:58
1736Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM4:52:59
1737Roy RamjiwanSave OrionM4:52:59
1738Faraaz BhamjeeSave OrionM4:52:59
1739Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM4:53:07
1740Sarel AdamsZululand Multisport ClubM4:53:12
1741Sihle MiyaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:53:14
1742Ntokozo MntamboTeam VitalityF4:53:16
1743Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:53:16
1744Mohamed KhanOasis CrescentM4:53:16
1745Bongani MwelaseUmlalaziM4:53:17
1746Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM4:53:20
1747Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:53:39
1748Naidu BalakrishnaSAPS IngwenyaM4:53:42
1749Darren GraySaintsM4:53:47
1750Barnacle Freeman SmithHowickM4:53:47
1751Diane WarmingtonAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:53:49
1752Linda PayneRun/Walk for LifeF4:53:50
1753Lauren van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNF4:53:52
1754Craig AdendorffCrusaders - KZNM4:53:54
1755Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF4:53:55
1756Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:53:56
1757Brett GallagherSavagesM4:54:06
1758Abhimanyu. v BanduSpartan HarriersM4:54:12
1759Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM4:54:18
1760Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:54:34
1761Wayne WridgwaySouth Coast StridersM4:54:44
1762Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:54:44
1763Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM4:54:45
1764Louis van RooyenCollegians HarriersM4:54:45
1765Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF4:54:45
1766Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF4:54:48
1767Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:54:48
1768Govindasamy BeverleyChatsworthF4:54:48
1769Theo GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersM4:54:52
1770Erik van HuyssteenCrusaders - KZNM4:54:52
1771David MeredithScottburghM4:54:53
1772Vijesh MahadewKwaDukuzaM4:54:54
1773Nkanyezi NgobeseIDCM4:54:56
1774Philip GilesDHS Old BoysM4:54:57
1775Devendran PillayChatsworthM4:54:58
1776Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:54:59
1777Lesley DavidChatsworthM4:55:00
1778Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM4:55:06
1779Cuan HanesDolphin Coast StridersM4:55:08
1780Rajen PadayacheeKwaDukuzaM4:55:10
1781Sandy GovenderNatal CarbineersF4:55:12
1782Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:55:12
1783Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF4:55:12
1784Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM4:55:19
1785Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM4:55:21
1786Kevin OliverHillcrest VillagersM4:55:24
1787Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:55:25
1788Tilda TearleSavagesF4:55:27
1789Sabra AbdoolCheetahsF4:55:40
1790Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM4:55:45
1791Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:55:50
1792Brett ZeilerAmanzimtotiM4:55:56
1793Tsotetsi TumeloBloemfontein AchillesM4:55:56
1794Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM4:55:57
1795Bhekabelungu Esau KhanyileRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:00
1796Terence VallenShakalandM4:56:03
1797Buntu XokiCheetahsM4:56:03
1798Pregalathan ReddyTeam VitalityM4:56:06
1799Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF4:56:06
1800Nosisa HlulaniCheetahsF4:56:07
1801Marelize StokhofPretoria Police Marathon ClubF4:56:07
1802Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:09
1803Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:56:13
1804Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:16
1805Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM4:56:19
1806Thamsanqa MathibelaSisonkeM4:56:25
1807Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:56:38
1808Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF4:56:42
1809Owen EhlersDHS Old BoysM4:56:43
1810Mthuseni MbheleMooi RiverM4:56:48
1811Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:56:51
1812Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:56:59
1813David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM4:56:59
1814Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM4:56:59
1815Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:57:00
1816Thokozile ZuluKwaMashuF4:57:00
1817Kishan RamphalEmnambithi StridersM4:57:03
1818Kwazi KhumaloKlip River StridersF4:57:06
1819Ncumisa MfenqaHighwayF4:57:08
1820Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:57:12
1821Andrew PadayacheeSave OrionM4:57:14
1822Premjith RamsurrupM4:57:14
1823Vinodachandra GowdaTeam VitalityM4:57:18
1824Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:57:19
1825Dawood LockhatOasis CrescentM4:57:20
1826Lcj HerbstAmanzimtotiM4:57:22
1827Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM4:57:22
1828Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF4:57:24
1829Scott MurrayCollegians HarriersM4:57:24
1830Fathima LockhatOasis CrescentF4:57:24
1831Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:57:24
1832Shabeer Mohamed NabeerCorrectional ServicesM4:57:25
1833 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:57:25
1834Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:57:25
1835 Jia Liu M 4:57:28
1836Grant LadnerM4:57:28
1837 Ying Cheng F 4:57:29
1838Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:57:34
1839Salma VankerTeam VitalityF4:57:38
1840Shaun RobertsTeam VitalityM4:57:39
1841Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM4:57:39
1842Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:57:41
1843Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM4:57:42
1844Ziaad HoosenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:46
1845Daniel GossHulaminM4:57:49
1846Luqman IssadeenOasis CrescentM4:57:54
1847Deborah StringerBluffF4:57:57
1848Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM4:57:58
1849Tracy ElliottF4:57:59
1850Nelson XuluArthur Ford Running ClubM4:57:59
1851Prudence MasukuHulaminF4:58:01
1852Nhlanhla ManqeleSAPS IngwenyaM4:58:03
1853Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:58:05
1854Gregory FinnieNatal CarbineersM4:58:07
1855Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:58:07
1856Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF4:58:08
1857Simo ThangoPhumaM4:58:08
1858Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:08
1859Alex TigereDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:11
1860Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF4:58:12
1861Ayanda NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:12
1862Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:58:14
1863Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF4:58:17
1864Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF4:58:17
1865Gopalkrishnan GovenderEmnambithi StridersM4:58:18
1866Rashida MoosaScottburghF4:58:18
1867Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:58:18
1868Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:58:19
1869Rika PaulseCorrectional ServicesF4:58:20
1870Brits AntonDHS Old BoysM4:58:21
1871Buyelani NgubaneMaritzburg CityM4:58:23
1872Alfred HlongwanaSAPSM4:58:24
1873Adam WeinbergSave OrionM4:58:25
1874Chantal NaudeKearsney StridersF4:58:30
1875Sivalogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM4:58:32
1876Nkosiyephana Wilfred MsomiLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:58:37
1877Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM4:58:40
1878Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF4:58:40
1879Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF4:58:41
1880Altamari BothaNedbank Running ClubF4:58:42
1881Ridwaan KhanLenasiaM4:58:48
1882Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:58:54
1883Leigh-Ann Mc KenzieHighwayF4:59:01
1884Suman Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:59:02
1885Verod Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:59:03
1886Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:04
1887Sibonisile ButheleziHulaminF4:59:04
1888Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM4:59:08
1889Godwin MusamirapamwePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:59:09
1890 Lethukuthulu Hlabisa M 4:59:11
1891Siboniso NduliUmgeni WaterM4:59:14
1892Kayleigh MantelRun/Walk for LifeF4:59:22
1893Safura MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:59:22
1894Eshom SinghOld MutualM4:59:26
1895Nicki ReeveRun/Walk for LifeM4:59:30
1896Jenna van ZylTeam VitalityF4:59:35
1897Andre HendriksHarlequin Harriers - KZNM4:59:35
1898Ridwan EssopDurban Athletic ClubM4:59:35
1899Mvelo MchunuM4:59:36
1900Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:59:39
1901Ian TaylorSouth Coast StridersM4:59:42
1902Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:59:42
1903Mark StaytStella Athletic ClubM4:59:43
1904Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:59:45
1905Percy SinghNewlands StridersM4:59:45
1906Debbie RidleyHowickF4:59:47
1907Navin Runjit SinghWoodviewM4:59:47
1908Mahomed Farouk NarothSouth Coast StridersM4:59:52
1909Colin ChandBluffM4:59:58
1910Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM4:59:58
1911Rishen AvatharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:59:59
1912Benjamin NtombelaTeam VitalityM5:00:00
1913Kathryn NaylorHillcrest VillagersF5:00:02
1914Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:00:06
1915Robert ZuluOasis CrescentM5:00:06
1916Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM5:00:18
1917Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM5:00:19
1918Jake MorganDolphin Coast StridersM5:00:24
1919Justin MorganDolphin Coast StridersM5:00:26
1920Nana DumaMaritzburg CityF5:00:34
1921Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM5:00:42
1922Mlamuli NgubaneSAPSM5:00:42
1923Clint MeyNatal CarbineersM5:00:46
1924Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest VillagersM5:00:49
1925Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM5:00:52
1926Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF5:00:58
1927Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM5:01:01
1928Shamalen GoundenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:01:02
1929Landile MadunaKlip River StridersF5:01:04
1930Mbanjwa ZimeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:01:09
1931Nothile MthimkhuluF5:01:10
1932Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM5:01:12
1933Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM5:01:13
1934Ginger NaidooChatsworthM5:01:15
1935Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF5:01:17
1936Clinton D'abbadiePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:01:18
1937Sarial RajahProtea StridersM5:01:18
1938Muhammed JeevaOasis CrescentM5:01:23
1939Siyabonga ShangeHulaminM5:01:28
1940Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF5:01:29
1941Mabongi ZikalalaEskom GijimasF5:01:30
1942Anton RossouwSouth Coast StridersM5:01:54
1943Lynda WhiteNatal CarbineersF5:01:57
1944 Inga Kirchwehm F 5:02:00
1945Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:02:01
1946Nobuhle KhozaBiggarsbergF5:02:09
1947Susan CrawfordF5:02:16
1948Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM5:02:19
1949Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:02:25
1950Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM5:02:31
1951Kim Du PlessisF5:02:34
1952Kristin BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersF5:02:36
1953Kerry PetersenWestvilleF5:02:36
1954Kevan AustinRun/Walk for LifeM5:02:40
1955Zithulele MkhizeNatal CarbineersM5:02:46
1956Nigel MurrayRun/Walk for LifeM5:02:52
1957Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM5:02:53
1958Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM5:02:54
1959Ruben PillayDHS Old BoysM5:02:55
1960Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM5:02:56
1961Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM5:02:59
1962Vinesh PillayUmkomaasM5:03:02
1963Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:03:10
1964Michael MasikaneHulaminM5:03:12
1965Sharon MccallumHillcrest VillagersF5:03:14
1966Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF5:03:17
1967Lana JohnsonKearsney StridersF5:03:29
1968Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:03:53
1969Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM5:04:04
1970Mfanafuthi MbongweRichards Bay HarriersM5:04:08
1971Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM5:04:15
1972Khaya MvelaseEskom GijimasM5:04:35
1973Andile NdayiWoodviewM5:04:45
1974Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF5:04:52
1975Julia LyleWestvilleF5:04:55
1976Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM5:04:56
1977Justice MadlalaRichards Bay HarriersM5:04:57
1978Anand SookrajChatsworthM5:04:58
1979Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:05:02
1980Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:05:05
1981Nonhlanhla SindaneStella Athletic ClubF5:05:21
1982Zandile MchunuMudenF5:05:23
1983Vusumuzi MkhonzaTeam VitalityM5:05:30
1984Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF5:05:31
1985Brenda NdebeleTeam VitalityF5:05:31
1986Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM5:05:42
1987Leanne BanksSavagesF5:05:42
1988Mlungisi XuluEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:05:46
1989Maureen ParryChilternF5:05:46
1990Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:51
1991Shirley NaidooNatal CarbineersF5:05:54
1992Eileen CombesHillcrest VillagersF5:06:12
1993Berrington StrydomLoskop GijimasM5:06:17
1994Sharmila RajcoomarFordervilleF5:06:28
1995Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF5:06:29
1996Saneliso SitholeM5:06:59
1997Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM5:07:22
1998Hassan AsmallDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:07:39
1999Thabani NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:07:43
2000Rita GovenderChatsworthF5:08:21
2001Faisal Abdool Qadir MangerahShakalandM5:08:27
2002Basheer Yusuf SulimanShakalandM5:08:31
2003Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF5:08:35
2004Philani MbanjwaPhumaM5:08:39
2005Raniel MisraSave OrionM5:08:59
2006Lethukuthula NzimandeBluffM5:09:00
2007 Sithembiso Msomi SAPS IngwenyaM 5:09:09
2008Zibuyile LangaScottburghF5:09:11
2009Jabulani MlotshwaBrotherhoodM5:09:11
2010 Israel Nhimura M 5:09:45
2011Wayne MayberyDHS Old BoysM5:10:39
2012Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF5:10:47
2013Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM5:10:53
2014Mafika DlaminiPhumaM5:10:54
2015Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:11:16
2016Yolandie PieterseQueensburgh HarriersF5:11:18
2017Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM5:11:19
2018Musa NgcoboEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:11:30
2019Patti BosmanTeam VitalityF5:11:48
2020Candice JackRun/Walk for LifeF5:12:15
2021Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM5:12:37
2022Zuzile ChilizaIxopoF5:12:42
2023Michael CutlerIxopoM5:12:55
2024Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM5:13:04
2025Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF5:13:12
2026Msawenkosi NgubaneM5:13:13
2027Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF5:13:16
2028Andile MbeleTeam VitalityM5:13:28
2029Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:13:35
2030Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM5:13:58
2031Leslie PetersM5:14:00
2032Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM5:14:02
2033Sbongile MkhizeSAPSF5:14:05
2034Bonginkosi DladlaSAPSM5:14:06
2035Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM5:14:08
2036Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM5:14:12
2037Gareth Bryn RobertsEskom GijimasM5:14:12
2038Muzi Vernon NdabaMtunziniM5:14:12
2039Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM5:14:32
2040Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:14:34
2041Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:14:51
2042Daniel Du PreezCollegians HarriersM5:14:51
2043Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM5:15:15
2044Dumsani ZuluSAPS StridersM5:15:33
2045Shaikjee FaizeDurban Athletic ClubM5:15:48
2046Kelly ClowesForest HillsF5:16:03
2047Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF5:16:13
2048Thokozani GabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:16:30
2049Liesel IsraelWestvilleF5:16:31
2050Muzikayise NgemaNedbank Running ClubM5:16:53
2051Melize de VilliersDHS Old BoysF5:17:15
2052Leah EscreetForest HillsF5:17:18
2053Gary EscreetGet FitM5:17:18
2054Vishnu NaidooChatsworthM5:17:24
2055Margaret BirkettHowickF5:17:34
2056Ntobikayise NdabaRichards Bay HarriersF5:17:43
2057Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:17:50
2058Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM5:17:54
2059Nonhlanhla MolefeKlip River StridersF5:17:56
2060Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM5:17:57
2061Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:17:59
2062Ntombi NdlovuEskom GijimasF5:18:04
2063Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF5:18:12
2064Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM5:18:54
2065Swelindawo ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM5:18:55
2066Miranda MokoenaMaritzburg CityF5:19:04
2067Shannon SmithNatal CarbineersM5:19:06
2068Mduduzi NcubeMandeni HarriersM5:19:10
2069Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM5:19:10
2070Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF5:19:10
2071Dolly BhenguSave OrionF5:19:11
2072Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM5:19:29
2073Harris ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:19:41
2074 Bonisiwe Mchunu F 5:19:42
2075Sibusiso KhumaloM5:19:58
2076Alson ButheleziSAPSM5:19:58
2077Busisiwe NguboHighwayF5:20:06
2078Bongani Richman CebekhuluEskom GijimasM5:20:52
2079Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF5:20:57
2080Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM5:20:59
2081Dave DaleSavagesM5:21:06
2082Cathy DaleSavagesF5:21:09
2083Anand NaidooWoodviewM5:21:26
2084 Fathima Parak F 5:21:36
2085Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM5:21:46
2086Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPSM5:22:04
2087Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF5:22:04
2088Beulah ForteinRun/Walk for LifeF5:22:42
2089Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF5:22:45
2090Sarah HollandGet FitF5:22:48
2091Afzal GogaChatsworthM5:23:05
2092Vaughan HauptfleischNatal CarbineersM5:23:09
2093Naicker SushielaSave OrionF5:23:38
2094Noluthando KubhekaTeam VitalityF5:23:40
2095Lungiswa MpethaAbasubathiF5:24:17
2096Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM5:24:23
2097Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF5:24:26
2098Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF5:25:03
2099Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:25:20
2100Soobramoney MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:25:21
2101David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:25:29
2102Estelle Grobler PurenNatal CarbineersF5:26:14
2103Mndeni NgwenyaEmnambithi StridersM5:26:17
2104Dennis van den BergCollegians HarriersM5:27:06
2105Kirshia NaidooHulaminF5:27:10
2106Parmaseelan MoodleyMerewentM5:27:13
2107Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM5:27:16
2108Inge LokerPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:27:31
2109Harmen PotgieterPiratesM5:27:32
2110Letitia ShawNatal CarbineersF5:28:19
2111Jennifer BrownAlex WaspsF5:28:42
2112Yusuf ParakProtea StridersM5:28:49
2113Bianca ZanninelloTeam VitalityF5:29:20
2114Phumelele BamPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:29:47
2115Linda MakhanyaNatal CarbineersM5:29:54
2116Gonaseelan Kannan ChettyChatsworthM5:29:56
2117Jared FergusonBluffM5:30:08
2118Allen MhatuSouth Coast StridersM5:30:28
2119Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF5:30:29
2120Reynard WhiteBluffM5:31:10
2121Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM5:31:12
2122Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM5:31:19
2123Zama MntungwaKwaMashuF5:31:29
2124Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:32:01
2125Janine AllortoChilternF5:32:02
2126Bheka MnguniMaritzburg CityM5:32:07
2127Mzomuhle NgcoboAmanzimtotiM5:32:43
2128Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF5:32:45
2129Arsad Mahamad PoliceUmvoti Athletic ClubM5:33:07
2130Andilevictor KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:33:44
2131Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:33:44
2132Sarah NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:34:02
2133Ntombikhona DlaminiKwaDabeka HarriersF5:34:13
2134Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM5:34:20
2135Christopher ZondiSpartan HarriersM5:34:38
2136Vernon LandsbergCollegians HarriersM5:35:06
2137Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM5:35:15
2138Fenella SpeedHilton HarriersF5:35:23
2139Antonio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM5:36:25
2140Thuli MtoloUmgeni WaterF5:36:32
2141Angie PillayFordervilleF5:36:49
2142Rommy BadriDurban Athletic ClubM5:37:07
2143Jenna FreeguardF5:37:25
2144Sibusiso MkizeuMlaziM5:37:25
2145Mfundo PepuM5:37:34
2146Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:37:43
2147Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:38:04
2148Ross DlaminiSouth Coast StridersM5:38:25
2149Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:39:23
2150Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF5:39:34
2151Belinda MacritchieStella Athletic ClubF5:39:35
2152Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:40:28
2153Siva GovenderMerewentM5:41:28
2154Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:42:32
2155Denzil ManuelStella Athletic ClubM5:42:32
2156Indran NaidooKwaDukuzaM5:42:32
2157Debra-Ann NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:42:33
2158Meera MaharajWoodviewF5:42:34
2159Victor LuthuliChatsworthM5:43:17
2160Catherine MurrayRun/Walk for LifeF5:43:17
2161Zningi GwalaEthekwiniF5:44:12
2162Nhlakanipho MdletsheNatal CarbineersM5:44:44
2163Graham JoynerTlokoaM5:45:14
2164Mkhulumeleni MbathaNedbank Running ClubM5:45:56
2165 Clifford Nkomzwayo F 5:46:26
2166Arthur NdlovuNatal CarbineersM5:46:37
2167Paul VenterDHS Old BoysM5:46:56
2168Jason GrunowStella Athletic ClubM5:46:56
2169Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:47:03
2170Mfundo DlungwaneGugulethuM5:47:59
2171Vijendra RammayasM5:48:06
2172Phikinkani MhlongoUmkomaasM5:48:16
2173Rejoice NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF5:48:31
2174Godfree PiettersenSpartan HarriersM5:48:32
2175Bonga NyawoseSouth Coast StridersM5:48:56
2176Daniel NtisanaTelkomM5:49:25
2177Simphiwe Clive MsomiEthekwiniM5:49:27
2178Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF5:49:55
2179Charne BrockNatal CarbineersF5:49:59
2180 Anwar Cassimjee M 5:51:33
2181Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF5:51:34
2182Gopaul NaidooProtea StridersM5:51:37
2183 Sam Chuma M 5:51:45
2184Khethiwe NtombelaKwaMashuF5:51:45
2185Samuel VilaneNedbank Running ClubM5:52:08
2186Naren DookieM5:52:18
2187Lusanda NcoliweUmgeni WaterF5:52:20
2188Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF5:52:31
2189Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM5:52:38
2190Teddy WilliamsWingsM5:53:25
2191Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:53:54
2192Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:53:56
2193Naziem SallieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:54:30
2194Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:54:43
2195David Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM5:54:51
2196Ndumiso NgcoboLoskop GijimasM5:54:56
2197Claudine SitholeFordervilleF5:54:58
2198Alassandro MacedoHillcrest VillagersM5:54:59
2199Asanda KayinganaEthekwiniF5:55:01
2200Balakumaren MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:55:36
2201Trudie BassonQueensburgh HarriersF5:55:37
2202Bryn TyrerRichmondM5:56:28
2203Gavin MackieSouth Coast StridersM5:56:32
2204Doreen GrossmannF5:56:33
2205Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF5:57:20
2206Patience Mapaseka HlengwaMaritzburg CityF5:57:57
2207Mlungisi XuluSAPS StridersM5:57:58
2208Vijanthie MachnarayanSAPS StridersF5:57:58
2209Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM5:58:39
2210Pranil RamdhinSave OrionM5:59:20
2211Cassim Mahomed JasatSAPS IngwenyaM5:59:53
2212Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF5:59:53
2213Nompumelelo ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF5:59:58
2214Nokuthula MthembuSAPSF6:00:06
2215Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF6:01:01
2216Kista PonusamyM6:01:48
2217Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF6:02:23
2218Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM6:02:47
2219Andrew RenzowDurban Runner Athletic ClubM6:03:51
2220Nhlanhla ZondiNtunjambiliM6:05:06
2221Gugulethu NgcoboAS EaglesM6:06:46
2222Philippus van JaarsvelduMhlathuzeM6:06:59
2223Felicity KromhoutRun/Walk for LifeF6:09:49
2224Musawenkosi MathebulaSAPSM6:10:35
2225Maria AdamsZululand Multisport ClubF6:13:28
2226Tanya FourieZululand Multisport ClubF6:13:50
2227Sbusiso ThusiEskom GijimasM6:15:02
2228Anoeska RautenbachDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:15:17
2229Sizakele MncwabeVertical SpacesF6:20:33
2230Ellesh SoniSave OrionM6:20:38
2231Kamanth BharathTeam VitalityM6:20:40
2232Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM6:22:54
2233Jacques BezuidenhoutQueensburgh HarriersM6:22:54
2234Thamsanqa HlatshwayoEthekwiniM8:16:23

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality86
Nedbank Running Club77
Hillcrest Villagers66
Eskom Gijimas65
Richards Bay Harriers62
DHS Old Boys55
Westville55
Maritzburg City53
Stella Athletic Club53
South Coast Striders51
Collegians Harriers50
Chatsworth47
Save Orion46
SAPS42
Durban Runner Athletic Club40
Bluff37
Dolphin Coast Striders37
Phuma37
Amanzimtoti37
Queensburgh Harriers35
uMhlathuze30
Ethekwini29
Pinetown District Athletic Club28
Savages25
Natal Carbineers24
Maxed Elite24
Get Fit24
Riverside Harriers24
Hilton Harriers21
SAPS Striders21
Howick21
Run/Walk for Life20
Chiltern20
KwaZulu-Natal Striders18
KwaMashu18
SAPS Ingwenya18
Woodview18
Forest Hills16
Kearsney Striders16
Amaqhawe16
Highway15
Vertical Spaces15
Hulamin15
Durban Athletic Club14
Correctional Services14
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club14
KwaDabeka Harriers14
Mandeni Harriers13
Emnambithi Striders13
ROAG12
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club12
Spartan Harriers12
Cheetahs11
KwaDukuza11
Biggarsberg11
Scottburgh11
Umvoti Athletic Club10
Vryheid10
Protea Striders10
Oasis Crescent10
God's Golden Acre9
Sydenham9
Zululand Multisport Club8
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club8
Ladysmith Athletic Club8
Klip River Striders8
Tongaat Panthers8
Mpumalanga8
Ixopo8
Forderville8
Maluti Multisport Club8
Ubuntu Striders8
Newlands Striders8
Chesterville Athletic Club7
Hammarsdale7
Wild Coast Striders7
Abasubathi7
Midlands7
Umkomaas6
Mooi River6
Greater Edendale6
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club6
Twini Athletic Club6
Saints6
Esikhaleni Athletic Club6
Crusaders - KZN6
University of KwaZulu-Natal6
Merewent6
Hasdi Harriers6
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club5
uMlazi5
Osizweni Athletic Club5
Ntunjambili5
Shakaland5
Mtunzini5
Michaelhouse Running Club5
Virginia Athletic Club5
Harrismith5
Umgeni Water4
Real Gijimas4
Run for Fun4
Tlokoa4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Estcourt4
Faku Chiefs3
Harlequin Harriers3
Empangeni Athletic Club3
Harlequin Harriers - KZN3
Newcastle Harriers3
Loskop Gijimas3
Mtubatuba3
Zabalaza3
Willie Mtolo3
Jeppe Quondam3
Phumanathi3
uBunye3
Transnet2
Sisonke2
Rand Road Warriors2
East Griqualand Striders2
Fourways Road Runners2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Alex Wasps2
Sunshine HMP Sports Club2
Shallcross2
Amakhosi2
Born2Run2
Sunninghill Striders2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Athletics North2
Pirates2
Wings2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Makana2
AS Eagles2
Spar2
New Balance2
Abagijimi Athletic Club2
Richmond2
Bluff Meats F12
Lenasia2
Irene2
Muden2
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers2
Speed Explosion Athletic Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Corobrik1
Agape1
Wingate Road Runners1
Brotherhood1
Secunda1
SABS Striders1
Sani1
Fast Way Athletic Club1
Chamber1
Mondi1
Alberton1
Oxford Striders1
Kingfisher1
University of South Africa1
Pretoria Police Marathon Club1
Zakhele Running Club1
Fezela1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
MTN1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Carlton Athletic Club1
Gugulethu1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Autostyle1
Kwandengezi1
Diepkloof1
Boshoku1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Mangosuthu University of Technology1
ArcelorMittal1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Longtom1
Old Mutual1
Adidas1
Afprod Athletic Club1
Kloof Gold Mine1
Telkom1
Elite Performance Group1
NHLS All1
Mayibuyi1
KPMG Running Club1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Carbineers - WP1
Imamba1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
Panorama Running Club1
Vaal1
Florida1
Tuks1
Umlalazi1
Abaqulusi Development Club1
Inanda Qadi1
Ukhozi1
IDC1
Phobians1
Ulundi1
Rand Athletic Club1
Nongoma1