Cape Peninsula2017-02-19

42.2kmdistance
2:27:36winning time
2755finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lutendo MapotoPietersburg Road RunnersM2:27:36
2Luthando HejanaReal GijimasM2:28:39
3Anda LubelwanaHout Bay HarriersM2:30:55
4Phumlani NxusaniMSA MultisportM2:33:42
5Ben MatisoNedbank Running ClubM2:33:55
6Timothy MunzhelelePietersburg Road RunnersM2:35:27
7Calvin MalatjiPietersburg Road RunnersM2:37:50
8John MbokoWildrunnerM2:40:56
9Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM2:41:17
10Lucas RaserutheRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM2:42:23
11Jimmy BonjesiWhalersM2:42:30
12Odwa TunyiswaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:46
13Mthetheleli MyakaPEAACM2:45:39
14Laban PoncoM2:47:35
15Lehlohonolo NyombaneNedbank Running ClubM2:48:38
16Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:08
17Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:52:50
18 Julian Atkinson M 2:53:19
19Michael MnguniBorn2RunM2:54:13
20Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM2:55:10
21Mzwanele DyasiCool RunningM2:55:46
22Nicholas RupangaM2:56:17
23Evaristo KaamenanyeHout Bay HarriersM2:56:33
24Wandisile NongodlwanaTeam VitalityM2:56:50
25Coenraad HeferAtlantic TriathlonM2:56:57
26Johan van der MerwePietersburg Road RunnersM2:57:05
27Leeroy HendrickseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:57:10
28Stefan WahlFish HoekM2:58:03
29Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM2:58:16
30Ulrica StanderKPMG Running ClubF2:58:45
31Tebogo MooketsiM2:58:49
32Richard BurmanUniversity of Cape TownM2:58:49
33Neil QuayleWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:58:51
34Xolile SkepeKhayelitshaM2:59:01
35William NelMSA MultisportM2:59:07
36Colin GeorgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:12
37Francis JekeHout Bay HarriersM2:59:12
38Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:59:24
39Petros SokayaGugulethuM2:59:25
40Pikker MarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:29
41Warren JeppeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:29
42Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:31
43Andrew StuartM2:59:36
44Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM2:59:42
45Hansley WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:46
46Erich MaritzDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:59:54
47Bernard GrieselAtlantic TriathlonM3:00:09
48Scelo BangiGugulethuM3:00:25
49Clinton SmytheJeppe QuondamM3:00:29
50Sign MawundaWhalersM3:01:26
51Wiaan BeetonStellenboschM3:01:41
52Simphiwe GcebaGugulethuM3:01:57
53Bethuel LephalloStrand Athletic ClubM3:02:22
54Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM3:03:24
55Johnny PersentsWildrunnerM3:03:34
56 Dylan Solms M 3:04:08
57Nigel NitzkySouth African Reserve BankM3:04:41
58Tawanda ChomuzindaGugulethuM3:05:11
59Maliviwe MbixaneGugulethuM3:05:14
60Luntu KosanaGugulethuM3:05:32
61Mlandeli MkhohlakaliWhalersM3:06:05
62Oscar TapiaFish HoekM3:06:27
63Mathews JamesHout Bay HarriersM3:06:32
64Shaun DayBedfordview Country ClubM3:06:46
65Melikhaya JandickGugulethuM3:08:09
66Andre ElmsGugulethuM3:08:16
67 Sechaba Bohosi M 3:08:46
68Dumisani NdeluNedbank Running ClubM3:09:12
69Manfred WiehahnMultisport ManiacsM3:10:12
70Johan StemmetBonnievaleM3:10:33
71Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF3:10:52
72Ben WaterboerNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:11:21
73Mark CarlsonAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:11:29
74Ryan EichstadtTeam VitalityM3:11:37
75Craig GoslinJeppe QuondamM3:11:41
76Elias NamatiraFish HoekM3:11:41
77Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM3:12:11
78Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM3:12:14
79Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM3:12:29
80Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:12:32
81Agelo MutangiDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:12:58
82Jose AlmeidaEdgemead RunnersM3:13:09
83Lundi KetsiweAdventists Athletic ClubM3:13:21
84Jenna KampsLanga Athletic ClubF3:13:41
85Norbert ChikwadzeMelkbosstrandM3:13:43
86Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:13:47
87Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:13:58
88Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM3:14:09
89Nicolaas SteenkampStellenboschM3:14:09
90 Alexander Vincent M 3:14:12
91Richard WrightTeam VitalityM3:14:16
92Pearson MwamardHout Bay HarriersM3:14:27
93Jannie TietiesNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:14:31
94Damian WillPinelandsM3:14:58
95King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:01
96Xolisile MajekeKhayelitshaM3:15:17
97Joe NewbertWildrunnerM3:15:18
98Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:15:40
99Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:15:44
100Greg BoucherCarbineers - WPM3:16:03
101Randall JoshuaNantesM3:16:22
102Ryan CopelandAmpa Athletic ClubM3:16:41
103Michelle DreyerPaarlF3:16:55
104Andile MlanduIn TouchM3:17:14
105Xola MzwakawiGugulethuM3:17:37
106Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM3:17:46
107Jacques Du PlessisHout Bay HarriersM3:18:08
108Shen TianPEAACM3:18:13
109Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM3:18:15
110Martin JansenWhalersM3:18:19
111Colin TimmisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:18:23
112Paul VoslooM3:18:30
113 Dom Boyle M 3:18:38
114Mark HumphreysSunninghill StridersM3:18:59
115Stephen CourtneyHarfield HarriersM3:19:08
116James CodnerGet FitM3:19:10
117Jacques BouwerCape Multisport ClubM3:19:21
118Dylan de NysschenM3:19:32
119Kalis MarkCeltic HarriersM3:19:32
120Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM3:19:54
121Malose MothokoaCarbineers - WPM3:20:03
122Grant WatsonCarbineers - WPM3:20:08
123Saul GreenblattRocky Road RunnersM3:20:28
124Willem PietersAtlantic TriathlonM3:20:32
125Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM3:21:04
126Kyle BredaOld MutualM3:21:06
127Pieter KoopmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:21:12
128Neo MolemaNedbank Running ClubM3:21:14
129Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM3:21:24
130Linge Joseph MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:16
131Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:17
132Alan SchermbruckerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:22:29
133Gregory ShaunAtlantic TriathlonM3:22:32
134Tobani MtintsilanaPEAACM3:22:34
135Lizo BangoGugulethuM3:22:51
136Warren HaasObservatory Running ClubM3:23:13
137Andrew HallCeltic HarriersM3:23:17
138Juan WolmaransM3:23:17
139Alex NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:23:35
140Moses NdlovuHout Bay HarriersM3:23:36
141Lance KatzPEAACM3:23:38
142Madodana SokupaGugulethuM3:23:50
143Andrew HebbertSACS Old BoysM3:23:54
144Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM3:24:11
145Robyn HopkinsonWildrunnerF3:24:15
146 John Davies Atlantic TriathlonM 3:24:26
147Thomas NortierWildrunnerM3:24:39
148Ntuthuzelo LumaniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:40
149Claire HornerMy Training DayF3:24:42
150Thabile LangaIn TouchM3:24:52
151Jayde BrammerFish HoekM3:24:54
152Albie BassonStellenboschM3:25:00
153Brandon CollyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:11
154Costa DimopoulosVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:12
155Marlize van SchaikDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:25:16
156Dianne McewanAtlantic TriathlonF3:25:16
157Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM3:25:28
158Pieter HanekomNedbank Running ClubM3:25:30
159Mlamli MabuluEdgemead RunnersM3:25:32
160Nicholas LykiardopulosPinelandsM3:25:35
161Paul HutchinsonHarfield HarriersM3:25:38
162Marius CravenWest CoastM3:25:40
163Sylvie ScherzingerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:25:40
164Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:25:41
165Coert BlomSAPSM3:25:43
166Ferdinand JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:25:46
167Renier BekkerBrackenfellM3:25:46
168Hayden HobbsChappiesM3:25:49
169Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport ClubM3:25:56
170Phatiswa DyakvaneNedbank Running ClubF3:26:27
171Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:26:50
172Kwena MolokommeArcadiaM3:27:04
173Mvula MbanyanaElsies RiverM3:27:07
174Sarah GordonWhalersF3:27:11
175Shane MurrayMitchell's Plain TitansM3:27:14
176Fabioh BusbyNedbank Running ClubM3:27:17
177Mawethu SpondoCeltic HarriersM3:27:23
178Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:27:24
179Rowan CairnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:27:26
180Christo BothmaEdgemead RunnersM3:27:31
181Linda Kinloch-SmithCape Multisport ClubF3:27:34
182Brendon van der HoekCeltic HarriersM3:27:45
183Leon MalanMelkbosstrandM3:27:55
184Heather PhipsonRand Athletic ClubF3:27:58
185Grant OliverFish HoekM3:28:00
186John BurnsBellville Running ClubM3:28:03
187Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM3:28:07
188Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF3:28:11
189Quinton WalkerWildrunnerM3:28:13
190Ebrahima DariusCentral Athletic ClubM3:28:21
191Lorran PaxtonF3:28:24
192Shahied WilliamsSpartan HarriersM3:28:25
193Leroi SteenkampCeltic HarriersM3:28:26
194Nico JohnsonWellingtonM3:28:27
195Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM3:28:29
196Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF3:28:34
197Alet CarstenCape Multisport ClubF3:28:50
198Otto Du PlessisMelkbosstrandM3:28:51
199Maritsa KotzeBellville Running ClubF3:28:52
200Wesley DewingWildrunnerM3:28:52
201Shaheed RussonTopformM3:28:54
202Marie LouwCentury CityF3:29:00
203William AlexanderSACS Old BoysM3:29:04
204Shamiel DramatTopformM3:29:18
205Manqoba MbonambiM3:29:22
206Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM3:29:25
207 Dane Godwin M 3:29:29
208Kevin FlanaganAtlantic TriathlonM3:29:30
209Kobus van RooyenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:32
210Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:29:35
211Andrew BirdStellenboschM3:29:36
212Brent GardenerFish HoekM3:29:36
213Robdog de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:29:45
214Christo van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM3:29:49
215Simon StarckEdgemead RunnersM3:29:51
216Takunda TadereraCentral Athletic ClubM3:29:51
217 Duane Hulley M 3:29:58
218Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM3:30:07
219Andre HarmseBrackenfellM3:30:18
220Patrick DayCape Multisport ClubM3:30:42
221Eben Le RouxSAPSM3:30:49
222Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF3:30:55
223Ken InglisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:31:08
224Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:31:23
225Solora UnathiPinelandsM3:31:44
226Jana van HouwelingenAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:31:46
227Sam NewtonBellville Running ClubM3:31:54
228Frank HansloBellville Running ClubM3:31:59
229Michael EadieEdgemead RunnersM3:32:08
230Christopher BurkeNedbank Running ClubM3:32:13
231Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:32:25
232Luckyme ButheleziPetroSA Running ClubM3:32:41
233Hildegarde GeldenhuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:32:48
234Carl-Peter LehmannCarbineers - WPM3:32:51
235Chris FuchsHopefield Athletic ClubM3:32:53
236Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM3:32:54
237Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM3:33:02
238Bongumusa PhungulaM3:33:03
239Bruce Terrance ArendseGugulethuM3:33:08
240Marlon ParringPEAACM3:33:10
241Thabiet JardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:33:15
242Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM3:33:28
243Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF3:33:28
244Nicky SteelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:33:30
245Charl CilliersStellenboschM3:33:32
246Lebohang MotasiACSAM3:33:38
247Rupert BeckerFish HoekM3:33:38
248Phuti TemaGugulethuM3:33:53
249Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:34:02
250Thamsanqa KalipaBlue DownsM3:34:12
251Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:34:25
252Albertus PhilanderVelocity Athletic ClubM3:34:27
253Nic SnymanSavagesM3:34:30
254Robert TimmisAtlantic TriathlonM3:34:36
255Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:34:44
256Jonathan GamaFish HoekM3:34:46
257James DillonAtlantic TriathlonM3:34:52
258Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM3:35:12
259Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:35:22
260Clint WilliamsWellingtonM3:35:25
261Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM3:35:36
262Anneke SlabbertStellenboschF3:35:42
263Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:35:51
264Daniel Ponce-TaylorM3:35:51
265John van der BylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:00
266Anne StewartHarfield HarriersF3:36:01
267Kate ReesBorn2RunF3:36:21
268Twan+¬ WesselsCape Multisport ClubF3:36:24
269Neil SlabbertPEAACM3:36:27
270Charles ChisukoNedbank Running ClubM3:36:41
271Reid BremnerWest CoastM3:36:48
272Andrew HarrisStellenboschM3:37:09
273Brent JanariCarbineers - WPM3:37:09
274Pieter MullerWhalersM3:37:10
275Nceba MabuluGugulethuM3:37:25
276Jeremy PetersenElsies RiverM3:37:27
277Terence JohnsonNantesM3:37:32
278Farouk MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:37:34
279Greg TorrAtlantic TriathlonM3:37:36
280Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM3:37:40
281Morne MentoorWellingtonM3:37:40
282Caroline WillsWildrunnerF3:37:42
283Rick Briers-DanksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:37:43
284Theo SmitBellville Running ClubM3:37:53
285Troy SquiresOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM3:37:54
286Christoff SmitStellenboschM3:37:55
287Leonie SchoemanCeltic HarriersF3:37:59
288Ilze van der SchyffKimberley Road RunnersF3:38:02
289Merlin GalantVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:38:04
290Sergio CardosoAwesome RunnersM3:38:09
291Brian GroversPick 'n PayM3:38:10
292Alastair RabeCentury CityM3:38:12
293Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM3:38:15
294Kirsten SmitCape Multisport ClubF3:38:15
295Yaseen CariemAtlantic TriathlonM3:38:42
296Steven IsaacsonRocky Road RunnersM3:38:44
297Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:38:45
298Vernon GalpCeltic HarriersM3:38:48
299Gavin ShaskolskyCentury CityM3:38:59
300Lisa SalmonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:39:05
301Mitesh PemaCentury CityM3:39:06
302Craig KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:12
303Grant BerndsenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:39:24
304Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM3:39:24
305Carlos de JesusCarbineers - WPM3:39:31
306Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM3:39:35
307Victoria ReuversAtlantic TriathlonF3:39:36
308Vaughan MarshallCape Multisport ClubM3:39:38
309 Bruce Cooke M 3:39:41
310Bradley SlaterWest CoastM3:39:43
311Ronald MambweWildrunnerM3:39:50
312Masixole MzthanaGugulethuM3:39:54
313Charl de VilliersM3:40:02
314Nancy WillPinelandsF3:40:03
315Nhlanhla TshabalalaIn TouchM3:40:08
316Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM3:40:21
317Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM3:40:25
318Jaco GoosenM3:40:27
319Rian GobregtsM3:40:41
320Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:40:42
321Hercu HofmeyrSwartlandM3:40:49
322Hendrik DourieIn TouchM3:40:56
323Nina PowerTeam VitalityF3:40:57
324Travys WilkinsAtlantic TriathlonM3:41:00
325Martha PretoriusNantesF3:41:00
326Zunaid IsmaelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:41:04
327Fortuin ShaneWellingtonM3:41:15
328Jake KlassPEAACM3:41:16
329Charl van RhynDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:41:18
330Jean MinnaarPinelandsM3:41:24
331Mark LemmonMultisport ManiacsM3:41:26
332Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:41:28
333William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM3:41:31
334Kentaro ToyosakiMATESM3:41:41
335Marcus van HeukelumWorcesterM3:41:51
336Jeremy DavidsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:41:52
337Tebogo MabotjaGugulethuM3:41:58
338Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM3:41:58
339Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM3:42:00
340Martin MroroSouth African National Defence ForceM3:42:02
341Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM3:42:05
342Lisa PringlePEAACF3:42:08
343Etienne RalphsFish HoekM3:42:10
344Ayesha Makim SpeckerPEAACF3:42:11
345Annmarie SteynWhalersF3:42:13
346Wern+¬ KritzingerStrand Athletic ClubM3:42:22
347 Katie Jenkins F 3:42:30
348Joseph ThomasWellingtonM3:42:31
349Roland BritsWest CoastM3:42:31
350Rianda GillilandPEAACF3:42:34
351Michelle MinnaarBorn2RunF3:42:35
352Daniel van WykWellingtonM3:42:37
353Songo Reuben FipazaMy Training DayM3:42:37
354Pretorius NeilStellenboschM3:42:43
355Eric FelezaGugulethuM3:42:43
356Mncedi GodwanaGugulethuM3:42:43
357Francois KotzeStellenboschM3:42:46
358Maxwell GodlozaFirst National Bank RunnersM3:42:52
359Willem GrabeStrand Athletic ClubM3:43:01
360Jake KlassPEAACM3:43:02
361Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM3:43:03
362Marco de FreitasCeltic HarriersM3:43:05
363Pierre GoussardDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:07
364 Mare van Vuuren F 3:43:11
365Andile MphungaEdgemead RunnersM3:43:12
366Adam RobinsonM3:43:13
367Danie VisserBellville Running ClubM3:43:14
368William BarrettWest CoastM3:43:14
369Bernard ManimVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:18
370Joanne KaplanRocky Road RunnersF3:43:20
371Monwabisi MbokothwaneKhayelitshaM3:43:27
372Elphas NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:43:29
373Allan RyninksWildrunnerM3:43:30
374Faseegh FortuneTopformM3:43:32
375Kevin van ZylStrand Athletic ClubM3:43:33
376Justin SwartsWhalersM3:43:33
377Hakeem SmithM3:43:34
378Nkosinathi WilliamsCorrectional ServicesM3:43:35
379Greg HysonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:35
380Isaacs NezaamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:43:36
381Graham RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:43:41
382Riedaa ManieOld MutualM3:43:42
383Louis MeyerMetropolitanM3:43:49
384 Jenino Masters M 3:43:50
385Marius Tinney-CrookAtlantic TriathlonM3:43:50
386Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM3:43:51
387Rob ArnoldCeltic HarriersM3:43:51
388John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:43:52
389Oliver DaviesAtlantic TriathlonM3:43:53
390Bruce ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:44:04
391Moloisi MolotoMomentumM3:44:04
392Bongani MandindiMitchell's Plain TitansM3:44:07
393Shondell LotheringenHangklip Athletic ClubF3:44:07
394Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:44:08
395Brett KingWest CoastM3:44:11
396Tebogo KgafelaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:44:15
397Sive KopoloKhayelitshaM3:44:15
398Nick GrollPEAACM3:44:31
399Rashaad BabooCentral Athletic ClubM3:44:31
400Kevin UtianRocky Road RunnersM3:44:36
401Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM3:44:40
402Pippa VilasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:44:53
403Johan van WykCape Multisport ClubM3:44:57
404Graeme LakayPinelandsM3:44:59
405Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:45:18
406Dieters StrumpherNedbank Running ClubM3:45:19
407Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM3:45:19
408Craig WardHarfield HarriersM3:45:21
409Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF3:45:34
410Kirsten InggsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:45:40
411Vlotman ChristoWhalersM3:45:44
412 Matt Surkont M 3:45:48
413Ashraf KhanARD Athletic ClubM3:45:51
414Yaseen RhodeCentral Athletic ClubM3:45:53
415Wane RossouwA to Z Athletic ClubM3:45:59
416Lorcan McharryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:00
417Mphumzi MgijimaFranschhoek Athletic ClubM3:46:01
418Ena GousWorcesterF3:46:01
419Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM3:46:06
420Kate MuckartSABCF3:46:08
421Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM3:46:09
422Gareth GammieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:13
423Wesley ColeA to Z Athletic ClubM3:46:18
424Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM3:46:23
425Heimie MisrollPinelandsM3:46:25
426Trevor SasmanSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:46:26
427 Gregory Baillie M 3:46:27
428Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF3:46:29
429Brian ReidWildrunnerM3:46:41
430Brendan BrackenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:46:50
431Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:46:54
432Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM3:46:57
433Tanno BrosensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:47:00
434Valentino ArendseM3:47:07
435 Ernestine Koornhof F 3:47:12
436Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM3:47:26
437Fredrik MarincowitzStellenboschM3:47:27
438Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:47:28
439Rob HartCeltic HarriersM3:47:30
440Ridhaa FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:47:31
441Jonathan BoyerJeppe QuondamM3:47:31
442Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:47:34
443Zibeke MemelaMetropolitanM3:47:36
444James HowardObservatory Running ClubM3:47:39
445Marcel VermeulenPaarlM3:47:41
446Christian FredericksCorrectional ServicesM3:47:46
447Jolandi de VilliersAtlantic TriathlonF3:47:46
448Garth van BlerkSpartan HarriersM3:47:57
449Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:48:02
450Gouws FrancoisEdgemead RunnersM3:48:11
451 Jean Gerin M 3:48:11
452Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM3:48:13
453Ashley JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:15
454Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:48:15
455Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF3:48:19
456Buntu XokiCheetahsM3:48:19
457Damian SealeGugulethuM3:48:20
458 Anton Quenet M 3:48:22
459Melany PorterPinelandsF3:48:23
460Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM3:48:27
461Lubabalo MenziwaKhayelitshaM3:48:34
462Trevor MarleForestersM3:48:38
463Scott HallifordA to Z Athletic ClubM3:48:45
464Braam BothaEdgemead RunnersM3:48:47
465Matthew LawVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:48:49
466Rui Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:48:57
467Mario Dos SantosJeppe QuondamM3:48:57
468Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF3:48:58
469Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM3:49:00
470Helena BesterCape Multisport ClubF3:49:05
471Brendon GabrielsPaarlM3:49:06
472Ashwin SilverM3:49:14
473Everett BrownAtlantic TriathlonM3:49:16
474Brendon LeaskWest CoastM3:49:16
475Nicholas GodwinM3:49:17
476Russell SmedleyAtlantic TriathlonM3:49:17
477Brendan GannonM3:49:19
478Mzukisi MgwebiNedbank Running ClubM3:49:21
479Ulrich SchoemanStellenboschM3:49:22
480Zane HarrisonHarfield HarriersM3:49:25
481Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM3:49:33
482Hermanus BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:49:34
483Niel LouwrensPaarlM3:49:41
484Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM3:49:46
485Elroy KoopmanOld MutualM3:49:48
486Liana MareeStellenboschF3:49:48
487Hans MareeStellenboschM3:49:52
488Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:49:56
489Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:50:00
490Ebeny MukanhairiHout Bay HarriersM3:50:03
491Dirk SmitIn TouchM3:50:15
492Matt ThomsonCollegians HarriersM3:50:19
493 Adjmali Kwitonda M 3:50:20
494Don MoferiTelkomM3:50:23
495Terene Du PlessisMelkbosstrandF3:50:30
496Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF3:50:31
497Anna OlivierMontaguF3:50:37
498Stephen RondgangerEasterns KraaifonteinM3:50:38
499David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM3:50:39
500Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF3:50:43
501Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:50:46
502Craig AndersMy Training DayM3:51:21
503Dahn WebbMetropolitanM3:51:21
504David HaefeleDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:51:22
505Michael HarvieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:26
506Werner RossouwNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:51:33
507Monaheng MrwetyanaGugulethuM3:51:35
508Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM3:51:37
509Carla JacobusPEAACF3:51:41
510Charles LouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:48
511 Khangelani Gumede M 3:51:52
512Jeannie de VynckWhalersF3:51:57
513Kelly JenkinsonF3:52:02
514Kevin MarcalStrand Athletic ClubM3:52:02
515Brandon HendricksCeltic HarriersM3:52:02
516Sias ConradieBellville Running ClubM3:52:11
517Monique RobertsBellville Running ClubF3:52:16
518Scott FerreiraLove RunningM3:52:21
519Junita MareeBrackenfellF3:52:22
520Wilhelm CoetzeeWest CoastM3:52:27
521Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF3:52:27
522Ngonidzashe KundhlandeM3:52:28
523Shoefiyan DyerCeltic HarriersM3:52:31
524Gavin LomaxSpartan HarriersM3:52:33
525Paul BrittainWildrunnerM3:52:35
526Percival BoezakBrackenfellM3:52:40
527Jonathan KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:52:43
528Darren KellyEdgemead RunnersM3:52:45
529Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF3:52:48
530Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM3:52:54
531Manduleli NtsindeKhayelitshaM3:52:57
532Rafeal CysterHopefield Athletic ClubM3:52:58
533Koji NakashimaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:00
534Stefan PattenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:05
535Michael JanischVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:05
536Cailey BredenkampPaarlF3:53:08
537Dennis FlorisCeltic HarriersM3:53:10
538Hester KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:11
539Ross McewanAtlantic TriathlonM3:53:14
540Gregor CalderwoodAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:53:15
541Jayfred MosesAtlantic TriathlonM3:53:20
542Claire CraigSomerset StridersF3:53:22
543Wynn HauptKempton Road RunnersM3:53:27
544Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:30
545Lynn DavisAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:53:30
546Moleboge RaletjenaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:53:32
547Davy LouwWhalersM3:53:33
548Hanri van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:53:35
549Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:53:37
550Ryan BeswickStrand Athletic ClubM3:53:45
551Vivien LosebyAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:53:45
552Sj VermeulenBellville Running ClubM3:53:46
553Jacques BeckerSACS Old BoysM3:53:49
554Rod HunterSACS Old BoysM3:53:49
555 Myles Kritzinger M 3:53:50
556Dougal BennettM3:53:54
557Andrew BuhagiarVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:53:54
558Sally MisplonAtlantic TriathlonF3:53:55
559Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM3:53:56
560 Abram Buijs M 3:54:05
561Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF3:54:06
562Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM3:54:09
563Elizabeth BaxPinelandsF3:54:12
564Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:54:16
565Vincent MasingiParliamentM3:54:17
566Jolene DelportWest CoastF3:54:17
567Nicholas van de WaterPinelandsM3:54:21
568Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM3:54:21
569Johann KotzeWhalersM3:54:28
570Lian VisagieCape Multisport ClubM3:54:30
571Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF3:54:34
572Jared GodwinCape Multisport ClubM3:54:40
573Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:54:46
574 Khanya Nomnjana M 3:54:49
575Stephen WarnerWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:54:54
576Happy DladlaPaarlM3:54:56
577Ilse HugoCeresF3:54:56
578Abraham AvenantDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:55:02
579Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF3:55:07
580Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM3:55:07
581Tammy SimonEdgemead RunnersF3:55:11
582Deshan RaidooWest CoastM3:55:13
583Charles ParryPinelandsM3:55:15
584Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM3:55:15
585Lynnae EndersbyPinelandsF3:55:16
586Kerryn AlcockBorn2RunF3:55:18
587Ryan ClarkeBorn2RunM3:55:21
588Geetesh SolankiSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM3:55:25
589Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF3:55:27
590Daniel NdlhovuKhayelitshaM3:55:29
591Johan BootDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:55:30
592 Christine Hayes F 3:55:30
593Christy SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:55:33
594Marc RolfeWhalersM3:55:41
595Schalk van der MerweStrand Athletic ClubM3:55:45
596Wandisile NkwalasePEAACM3:55:46
597Christopher EscreetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:48
598Winsie OosthuizenStrand Athletic ClubF3:55:49
599Ronnie RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:55:55
600Gary McgowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:55:55
601Christine KrigeF3:55:59
602Cassiem LewisTopformM3:56:00
603Tamsyn LentzDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:56:01
604Dirkie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM3:56:04
605Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:56:07
606Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF3:56:08
607Natasha KrugerCape Multisport ClubF3:56:08
608Mardre BethkeSanlamF3:56:08
609Marius KrugerCape Multisport ClubM3:56:11
610Nyasha JanhiWhalersM3:56:11
611Arnoldus KennedyOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM3:56:13
612Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM3:56:15
613Roberto MoreiraLangebaan StrandloopersM3:56:17
614Jacques RijumansWildrunnerM3:56:17
615Nicole GriffithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:18
616Elsje MareeWild TrailF3:56:20
617Hendrik BroodrykWellingtonM3:56:22
618Katherine AntelCarbineers - WPF3:56:24
619Rachelle SmothPEAACF3:56:27
620Retha WarehamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:56:29
621Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM3:56:33
622Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:56:36
623Willie RichterBrackenfellM3:56:38
624Megan GoliathBrackenfellF3:56:38
625 Justin Hausle M 3:56:48
626Susan WinckworthPEAACF3:56:49
627Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM3:56:50
628Mark HutchinsonSatoriM3:56:52
629Brent WeldonWildrunnerM3:57:05
630Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM3:57:08
631Darren SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:57:09
632Rob MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersM3:57:10
633Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM3:57:10
634Berdene NellCape Multisport ClubF3:57:10
635Conrad GreerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:11
636Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF3:57:18
637Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM3:57:20
638Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:57:21
639Owen IngarfieldHarfield HarriersM3:57:23
640Andrew PretoriusVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:26
641Jarryd PhillipsCentury CityM3:57:27
642Kenneth StephenM3:57:28
643Abdul-Aleem GamzaCentral Athletic ClubM3:57:28
644Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:57:30
645Adriaan OttoVaalM3:57:30
646Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM3:57:35
647Tracy RankinRand Athletic ClubF3:57:35
648Sithandiwe MadikizelaGugulethuM3:57:36
649Bheki NdlovuPEAACM3:57:38
650Frank OhlsonRavensmeadM3:57:38
651Robert FellowesOpen Box Running ClubM3:57:41
652 Matthew Handley M 3:57:42
653Rashied AbderoofNantesM3:57:43
654Johannes KammiesIn TouchM3:57:44
655Anwell PrinceIn TouchM3:57:47
656Alan GlasserMATESM3:57:50
657Mark MawmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:57:50
658Cassidy SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM3:57:51
659Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:57:52
660Paula CollinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:57:52
661Andrew WainwrightNedbank Running ClubM3:57:53
662Alison ChaitAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:57:53
663David ScheppeningPinelandsM3:57:55
664Anton BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM3:57:55
665James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM3:58:03
666Albert WilliamsTopformM3:58:08
667Vanessa BellAsics Athletic ClubF3:58:08
668Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF3:58:11
669John KennedyHout Bay HarriersM3:58:11
670Danie van der MerweStellenboschM3:58:14
671Adele GouwsFish HoekF3:58:20
672David van GinkelFish HoekM3:58:20
673Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM3:58:20
674Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM3:58:20
675 Nicole de Villiers F 3:58:22
676Caryn KennedyHout Bay HarriersF3:58:24
677Richard van der SpuyWhalersM3:58:24
678Jim FauldsAtlantic TriathlonM3:58:28
679Russel KhanMitchell's Plain TitansM3:58:32
680Tyler KunzCentury CityM3:58:32
681Michael NyenganeGugulethuM3:58:35
682Madele Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersF3:58:37
683Marlize SchoemanStellenboschF3:58:38
684Elayne OssipPhobiansF3:58:40
685Chris PorterUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:58:42
686Jerome MentorTopformM3:58:47
687Nathan LynnM3:58:51
688Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:58:51
689Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM3:58:54
690Henk CarstensStrand Athletic ClubM3:58:59
691Leon van NiekerkCape Multisport ClubM3:59:00
692 Dimitri Stroinovsky M 3:59:01
693Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM3:59:01
694 Dario Arpesella M 3:59:04
695Marks RamoshabaGugulethuM3:59:06
696Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF3:59:06
697Zena PayneSpartan HarriersF3:59:10
698Josiah MavundlaGugulethuM3:59:10
699Isak TheronStellenboschM3:59:11
700 Adrian Hylton Hewlett M 3:59:13
701Lynn ChristianSatoriF3:59:14
702Sean SilwanaGugulethuM3:59:16
703Peter-John AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:59:17
704Hannes PienaarM3:59:18
705Francois CilliersBellville Running ClubM3:59:19
706Wayne GalantCeltic HarriersM3:59:22
707Barry LangenhovenNedbank Running ClubM3:59:25
708Tauriq NollyM3:59:29
709Andrew McdavidWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:59:30
710Faiza MeyerCarbineers - WPF3:59:30
711Shani CoetzerFish HoekF3:59:30
712 Vicki Mcdavid F 3:59:31
713Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM3:59:32
714Tom BoylesObservatory Running ClubM3:59:33
715Mogamat KeraanCentral Athletic ClubM3:59:33
716Wouter LootsCharloM3:59:34
717Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM3:59:34
718Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM3:59:41
719Ilana WoekeStrand Athletic ClubF3:59:43
720Fikile MehloCentury CityM3:59:46
721Malcolm SmithIn TouchM3:59:47
722Candice RoyalCarbineers - WPF3:59:50
723Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:59:52
724Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM3:59:53
725Damian SutherlandAtlantic TriathlonM3:59:53
726Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:59:54
727Bertie CloeteCentury CityM3:59:54
728 Mattheas Leyden M 3:59:56
729Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:59:57
730Gerrie BernerSanlamM3:59:59
731Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM4:00:02
732Jacqui DurrantF4:00:05
733Elias KehayiasM4:00:08
734Hielke JelsmaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:15
735Busiwe NkolozaKhayelitshaF4:00:17
736Chris LokerAtlantic TriathlonM4:00:19
737Craig MellingForestersM4:00:19
738Patricia TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:24
739Velma CorcoranPEAACF4:00:25
740Andrew PayneAsics Athletic ClubM4:00:28
741Charlies HendricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:29
742Mandlenkosi SibandaOld MutualM4:00:30
743Bianca MartinagliaAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:00:33
744Angela DellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:35
745Martin RabieRavensmeadM4:00:39
746Ian YoellDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:00:47
747 Antonie Basson M 4:00:51
748Rory CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:00:51
749Tayeb JappieTopformM4:00:54
750Celeste CrawfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:00:59
751Andret ChristieHarfield HarriersF4:01:09
752Paul ScheepersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:11
753Duncan MayneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:01:14
754Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:01:22
755Brandon PaschalStellenboschM4:01:35
756Eric Kabuya MwepuPEAACM4:01:36
757George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:01:39
758Thembent RembeyiWildrunnerM4:01:41
759Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM4:01:49
760Vic BostonRocky Road RunnersM4:01:50
761Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM4:01:52
762Lance JacobsCape Multisport ClubM4:01:59
763Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM4:02:03
764Kyle NtshuntshePinelandsM4:02:04
765Trevor JacobsTopformM4:02:14
766Saeed FakierTopformM4:02:16
767Alfie LangleyMelkbosstrandM4:02:18
768Trixie VlokDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:02:19
769David ThompsonForestersM4:02:23
770Annadia van der MerweSatoriF4:02:26
771Andrew van der BylCentury CityM4:02:29
772Inge WinterCentury CityF4:02:29
773Paulline ChambersSatoriF4:02:31
774Alan HazellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:32
775Selwyn MnyachoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:02:33
776Marieke SmitStellenboschF4:02:37
777Luthando MyoqiCorrectional ServicesM4:02:38
778Xolile CaleniMetropolitanM4:02:40
779Crosby MatiwaneFranschhoek Athletic ClubM4:02:50
780Richard ScottPinelandsM4:02:51
781Erik SmitWest CoastM4:02:52
782Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM4:02:53
783Nontsikelelo TembelaTeam VitalityF4:02:57
784Tony AbrahamsonForestersM4:03:01
785 Noel Adorno F 4:03:01
786Nervison KaremberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:05
787Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM4:03:06
788Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:11
789Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF4:03:15
790Deryck BroomVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:03:20
791Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM4:03:22
792Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM4:03:23
793Thabo MatsasengBellville Running ClubM4:03:25
794Derek GardinerBellville Running ClubM4:03:30
795Claudette PooleSouth African National Defence ForceF4:03:38
796Aubrey RatomboDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:03:39
797Rochen DeelieGugulethuM4:03:39
798Gavin WhiteCape Multisport ClubM4:03:40
799Muneeba AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:03:43
800Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF4:03:43
801Yagoob IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:03:52
802Matilda Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:03:55
803Graham ThurtellStrand Athletic ClubM4:03:58
804Brendan HoffmannM4:04:00
805Matome SebogodiGugulethuM4:04:05
806Annelie MaderDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:04:11
807Abraham MostertBrackenfellM4:04:14
808Andre van RooyenSwartlandM4:04:16
809Phumlani TinaWest CoastM4:04:20
810Martin StewartWest CoastM4:04:20
811Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM4:04:31
812Struan CampbellTeam VitalityM4:04:32
813Sazi GugusheDepartment of Public WorksM4:04:35
814Shahmie IsmailTopformM4:04:35
815Patrick GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:04:43
816Tracy BaxterSatoriF4:04:46
817Jaqi BattCape Multisport ClubF4:04:59
818Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF4:05:14
819Ronny BoenderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:16
820Ephraim SibisiDiepkloofM4:05:20
821Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF4:05:20
822Marthinus WagenerPick 'n PayM4:05:23
823Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:05:25
824David SmithVaalM4:05:36
825John AlliesOld MutualM4:05:42
826Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF4:05:44
827Gregory SwartzWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:05:45
828Jeremiah MashininiEkurhuleni KayakM4:05:46
829Xolani MkeleM4:05:48
830Mbuyiseli ZakumbaHout Bay HarriersM4:05:51
831Beulah AdamsTopformF4:05:53
832Gilbert MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:06:00
833Teresa NellF4:06:03
834Dillon HaverlyM4:06:17
835Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:29
836Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM4:06:29
837Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM4:06:32
838Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:06:34
839Charmaine ScottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:06:37
840Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM4:06:39
841Serena HauptFish HoekF4:06:39
842Moira OliverFish HoekF4:06:42
843Nic MalanWild TrailM4:06:44
844 Mogamat Saban M 4:06:45
845Nicolette Du PreezStellenboschF4:06:46
846Lourens WiehannCape Multisport ClubM4:06:49
847Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM4:07:02
848Anthony RiddickRun/Walk for LifeM4:07:03
849Jenita Du PlessisSwartlandF4:07:12
850Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF4:07:14
851Johan HartnickNedbank Running ClubM4:07:15
852Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM4:07:17
853Hannes PietersSwartlandM4:07:17
854Regan AdamsGugulethuM4:07:18
855Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM4:07:19
856Charl van der SpuyHout Bay HarriersM4:07:20
857Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:07:28
858Lee MoffatWildrunnerM4:07:29
859Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM4:07:31
860Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF4:07:32
861Donavil GallantSouth African National Defence ForceM4:07:35
862Visser DanieAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:07:39
863Sean AlternFish HoekM4:07:39
864Suzanne PopeF4:07:41
865Petrus SchoemanWest CoastM4:07:41
866Zibele SokuyekaCorrectional ServicesM4:07:42
867Nic VenterPEAACM4:07:42
868Danie SmitBellville Running ClubM4:07:43
869Steve HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:07:49
870Warren GethingPEAACM4:07:50
871Anna FazendaWalmers Athletic ClubF4:07:52
872Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM4:08:00
873Jacques DreyerPaarlM4:08:00
874Hein GerickeCape Multisport ClubM4:08:02
875Teferi AbayUniversity of Cape TownM4:08:02
876Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF4:08:08
877Daniel ZagoriaAtlantic TriathlonM4:08:08
878Taryn AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:08:10
879Susan OconnorWildrunnerF4:08:20
880Neville ChamberlainCape Multisport ClubM4:08:23
881Gerhard LubbeCape Multisport ClubM4:08:24
882Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM4:08:26
883 Rowan Hunt M 4:08:27
884Stuart DaniellPaarlM4:08:33
885Carina van der MerweWhalersF4:08:43
886Cheng-Yu TangPEAACM4:08:48
887Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:08:53
888Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM4:08:54
889Patrick MaddenSpartan HarriersM4:08:57
890Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM4:09:01
891Simo ManqeleNedbank Running ClubM4:09:05
892Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM4:09:07
893William RankinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:08
894Jessica OpieCarbineers - WPF4:09:11
895Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM4:09:12
896Gareth ShawFit 2000M4:09:12
897Tjol LateganM4:09:13
898Lynn JohnsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:09:14
899Thurston GoliathOld MutualM4:09:25
900Monwabisi SiswanaIn TouchM4:09:26
901Xolani NgingiGugulethuM4:09:29
902Tammy LiebenbergBrackenfellF4:09:31
903Sanet CalitzNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:09:36
904Raymond HuntVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:09:37
905 Xolani Mange M 4:09:45
906Johann StimieStellenboschM4:09:52
907Vuyani JaraGugulethuM4:09:53
908 Jeanae Dumas F 4:09:57
909Mark GrayWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:09:58
910Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:09:58
911Charl KriegerCentral Athletic ClubM4:10:01
912Martin FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:10:01
913Manenzhe ManenzheParliamentM4:10:05
914Faure GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubM4:10:10
915David CrosoerCeltic HarriersM4:10:11
916Kobie BuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:10:26
917Sjaan DouglassSpartan HarriersF4:10:28
918Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:10:31
919Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:10:34
920Francisca MawandeGugulethuF4:10:39
921Kwazi GabuzaGugulethuM4:10:40
922Lara KaplanPEAACF4:10:40
923Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:10:41
924Michelle Hall-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:10:47
925John PetersWest CoastM4:10:50
926Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:10:52
927Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM4:10:55
928Marie-Louise van HeukelumWorcesterF4:10:56
929Ian SmithStrand Athletic ClubM4:10:58
930Ilan RussonAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:11:01
931Andrew McilrathDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:05
932 Johan Coetzee Olifantsrivier Athletic ClubM 4:11:07
933Kareem TapeVodacom Yebo StridersM4:11:13
934Faried SaferdienCeltic HarriersM4:11:13
935Martelie Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:11:13
936Theani van ZylSunninghill StridersF4:11:14
937Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM4:11:16
938Monica PatersonWest CoastF4:11:18
939Beverley MehlTopformF4:11:20
940David WilcockWest CoastM4:11:22
941Caitlin WolstenholmeAtlantic TriathlonF4:11:24
942Sally HollickWest CoastF4:11:25
943Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM4:11:26
944Johan ImmelmanCape Multisport ClubM4:11:30
945Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF4:11:31
946Velaphi NtuliEskom GijimasM4:11:35
947Magda MarshallCape Multisport ClubF4:11:38
948Jeremy DicksonPEAACM4:11:40
949Mario SolomonsIn TouchM4:11:40
950 Lindile Yolelo M 4:11:45
951Donald GibbVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:11:46
952Anthony SparrowVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:11:50
953Wayne HeuerPEAACM4:11:50
954Bianca BenadeCentury CityF4:11:51
955Nadia ZimriDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:11:56
956Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:11:58
957 Sean Christie M 4:11:59
958David RivettCeltic HarriersM4:12:02
959Nobuntu MgqobokaGugulethuF4:12:06
960Nobuntu MawabaGugulethuF4:12:08
961Lumondt KritzingerOld MutualM4:12:10
962Craig van der WesthuizenModern AthleteM4:12:10
963Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:12:13
964Simon Du PlessisTeam VitalityM4:12:14
965Kekeletso MasuhloGugulethuM4:12:15
966Rob LawsonFish HoekM4:12:16
967Adrian HayesFish HoekM4:12:16
968Donald ScottWest CoastM4:12:19
969Naashief JattiemOmmiedraai FriendsM4:12:20
970Mynhardt KitshoffVodacom Yebo StridersM4:12:22
971Nick ThomsonCollegians HarriersM4:12:33
972Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:35
973Pieter de KockSouth African National Defence ForceM4:12:36
974Hanna AkokpariGugulethuM4:12:36
975Murray HunterGugulethuM4:12:42
976 Riaan Lourens Strand Athletic ClubM 4:12:46
977Sihle LukheleGugulethuM4:12:47
978 Rory Sanders M 4:12:54
979Stephen LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:54
980Leanne LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:12:54
981Waheed AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:12:56
982Natalie StanleyFish HoekF4:12:57
983Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:12:59
984Gavin LucasVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:12:59
985Johann ClaassenSanlamM4:13:00
986Louis BrinkWildrunnerM4:13:00
987Glenn CarrickDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:01
988Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM4:13:01
989Andrew BerkiM4:13:03
990Taariq EdriesARD Athletic ClubM4:13:05
991Ewan VenterWhalersM4:13:07
992Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF4:13:10
993Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF4:13:14
994Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:14
995Chantal SissingCarbineers - WPF4:13:17
996Annalie RichCarbineers - WPF4:13:17
997Natasha IngFish HoekF4:13:19
998Denise AbrahamseGugulethuF4:13:19
999Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF4:13:20
1000Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:13:22
1001Gavin HarpurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:13:22
1002Megan DobsonWildrunnerF4:13:26
1003Azanne van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:13:27
1004Jeanette LenonoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:13:28
1005Nelius OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:13:29
1006Glenn MatthewsSpartan HarriersM4:13:35
1007Albert AdamsAffiesM4:13:35
1008Erika NöthnagelDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:13:36
1009Annie DelportFish HoekF4:13:43
1010Brad CameronWildrunnerM4:13:43
1011Garth Neil LarySouth African National Defence ForceM4:13:45
1012Alistair MoorhouseDeloitteM4:13:46
1013Riccardo IovinoTeam VitalityM4:13:47
1014Richard PriceEdgemead RunnersM4:13:50
1015Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF4:13:54
1016Ross MunroWildrunnerM4:14:01
1017Retief RademeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:14:04
1018Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:14:08
1019 Kristine Milligan F 4:14:13
1020Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF4:14:21
1021Daniel AlbertseTeam VitalityM4:14:25
1022Denzell FortuinIn TouchM4:14:28
1023Daniel FourieCape Multisport ClubM4:14:31
1024Sandra BesterLangebaan StrandloopersF4:14:31
1025Shirnel van BredaCeltic HarriersF4:14:31
1026Dean JohnstonM4:14:33
1027Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF4:14:33
1028Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM4:14:34
1029Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM4:14:34
1030Shaun MaregeleIn TouchM4:14:35
1031Louise DobsonOpen Box Running ClubF4:14:35
1032Adam Casson-CrookHout Bay HarriersM4:14:35
1033Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM4:14:36
1034Lee SchoombieCarbineers - WPM4:14:36
1035Shannon van MoorstOpen Box Running ClubF4:14:36
1036 Blaise Dobson M 4:14:37
1037Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:38
1038Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:14:38
1039Ashley CarstensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:39
1040James CarolessenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:14:39
1041Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF4:14:39
1042Marissa DrouillardCape Multisport ClubF4:14:39
1043Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM4:14:40
1044Jayson DeanCape Multisport ClubM4:14:41
1045Jessica MagnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:14:44
1046Desi NairCeltic HarriersM4:14:44
1047Bev SchultzCape Multisport ClubF4:14:48
1048Jacqueline DayBedfordview Country ClubF4:14:49
1049Paul AbrahamsAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:14:50
1050Vaughan HarriesNedbank Running ClubM4:14:52
1051Henry LotteringHelderberg HarriersM4:14:55
1052Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF4:14:55
1053Khalied HansloPEAACM4:14:58
1054Peter UrenCape Multisport ClubM4:15:01
1055Angus DuffettForestersM4:15:02
1056Juandre PrinslooBorn2RunM4:15:05
1057Marthinus DelportFish HoekM4:15:06
1058Elaine HarveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:15:09
1059Donovan StorkeyOld MutualM4:15:11
1060Jeffrey ShapiroVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:15:14
1061Claire KonemannFish HoekF4:15:22
1062Leon SchipperTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:15:26
1063Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF4:15:27
1064Kevin D'allendePEAACM4:15:32
1065Dawn LubbeCape Multisport ClubF4:15:36
1066Sonja BritzNedbank Running ClubF4:15:36
1067Geraldine van TrompMultisport ManiacsF4:15:38
1068 David Buckham M 4:15:40
1069Shannon-Leigh HodgsonMultisport ManiacsF4:15:42
1070Ross WynneCeltic HarriersM4:15:44
1071Nceba JackSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:44
1072Pumzile DakadaKhayelitshaM4:15:45
1073Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM4:15:46
1074Seth MaqetukaM4:15:49
1075Nikki van SchalkwykSpartan HarriersF4:15:58
1076Mark GradwellCape Multisport ClubM4:16:01
1077Murray SmitJeppe QuondamM4:16:03
1078Kutu TembuxoloBrackenfellM4:16:07
1079Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF4:16:08
1080Rushdi ToefyCeltic HarriersM4:16:10
1081Candice JohnsonAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:16:26
1082Andile MbendeGugulethuM4:16:30
1083Faghrie PetersCape Multisport ClubM4:16:34
1084Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM4:16:36
1085Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:16:42
1086Richard KrugerM4:16:45
1087Antony AbateMATESM4:16:45
1088Gregory CrowderTelkomM4:16:47
1089Duncan LishmanManoniM4:16:49
1090Francois HugoMelkbosstrandM4:16:50
1091Greg CaleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:16:51
1092Brendan MeehanTeam VitalityM4:16:53
1093Braam FourieABSAM4:16:54
1094Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM4:16:57
1095Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM4:16:57
1096Thembile SamM4:17:03
1097Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM4:17:04
1098David GrayDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:17:04
1099Robert Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM4:17:12
1100Tania VisagieCape Multisport ClubF4:17:13
1101Karl BakerGugulethuM4:17:15
1102Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:17:17
1103Graham BentzSasolM4:17:17
1104Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:17:21
1105Gary SandlerGugulethuM4:17:23
1106 Henco Jordaan M 4:17:25
1107Giorgio IovinoTeam VitalityM4:17:29
1108Nicol JordaanM4:17:31
1109Nomvuyo SpamlaHout Bay HarriersF4:17:34
1110Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:17:37
1111Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM4:17:37
1112Albertyn SmitCape Multisport ClubM4:17:39
1113Rob MarchVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:17:41
1114Bridget ShermanF4:17:41
1115Stephan BoyerJeppe QuondamM4:17:42
1116Zainnoedien BrownMitchell's Plain TitansM4:17:43
1117Tanya ScottSavagesF4:17:47
1118Deryse WesselsDHS Old BoysF4:17:57
1119Natale RoelofseWorcesterM4:17:57
1120Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport ClubF4:18:01
1121Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF4:18:02
1122Rita LateganARD Athletic ClubF4:18:04
1123Shahiem HoltmanOmmiedraai FriendsM4:18:05
1124Michael KoningFish HoekM4:18:09
1125Julie-Ann MichaelWildrunnerF4:18:12
1126Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM4:18:18
1127Duncan AlfersHout Bay HarriersM4:18:19
1128James WilkinsonOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubM4:18:22
1129 Delyno Du Toit M 4:18:26
1130Jenny Da SilvaMetropolitanF4:18:28
1131John LudickOld MutualM4:18:29
1132 Oliver Spies M 4:18:38
1133 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 4:18:44
1134Jolene CarstensSecundaF4:18:44
1135Jimmy LangGonubie HarriersM4:18:47
1136Kara van de PolCeltic HarriersF4:18:50
1137Herbert ExnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:18:57
1138Kenneth JoubertFourways Road RunnersM4:18:57
1139Heidi JoubertFourways Road RunnersF4:18:58
1140Phumudzo MafuniseNedbank Running ClubM4:19:02
1141Francois de La RouviereM4:19:08
1142Marisha EygelaarF4:19:08
1143Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM4:19:13
1144Nicholas MarshallAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:19:15
1145Matthew VassPEAACM4:19:15
1146Yazeed DramatARD Athletic ClubM4:19:16
1147Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM4:19:18
1148Richard FarberNedbank Running ClubM4:19:18
1149Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:19:20
1150Gilbert LeibrandtNantesM4:19:22
1151Leon VisserBrackenfellM4:19:25
1152Kevin van der MerweSavagesM4:19:25
1153Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:19:26
1154 Shaun Rubenstein M 4:19:27
1155 Hristo Boychev M 4:19:30
1156Annalize WillemseCape Multisport ClubF4:19:35
1157Marcel YonGugulethuM4:19:37
1158Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:19:42
1159Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF4:19:42
1160Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF4:19:44
1161Alex KuhnastStellenboschM4:19:45
1162Morn+¬ van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:19:47
1163Darrel SanderMy Training DayM4:19:53
1164Ashley MartinWest CoastM4:19:58
1165Mafuza LangaGugulethuM4:20:02
1166Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM4:20:02
1167Lebo MathathoFat CatsF4:20:11
1168Yaron TruterBellville Running ClubM4:20:15
1169Ryan SangerForestersM4:20:22
1170Cobus BadenhorstDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:20:25
1171Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF4:20:34
1172Mzu NoqhamzaCentury CityM4:20:37
1173Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM4:20:37
1174Kingwell ManyakaWest CoastM4:20:38
1175Anthony MullerCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:20:39
1176Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:20:42
1177Theresa ParsramanFish HoekF4:20:42
1178Maurice NaidooMatiesM4:20:44
1179Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF4:20:45
1180Ronelle BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:20:48
1181Arinda KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:20:48
1182Kevin KitchingPEAACM4:20:54
1183Safoudien BesterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:20:55
1184Nathan KitchingPEAACM4:20:58
1185Francois BothmaM4:20:58
1186Mackrill BronwenHelderberg HarriersF4:21:01
1187Dane LynersWildrunnerM4:21:03
1188Sergio DanielsTopformM4:21:04
1189Angelique SmitStrand Athletic ClubF4:21:06
1190Luzanne Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:21:19
1191Nicholas KinghornM4:21:20
1192Luyanda MgwexaOld MutualM4:21:31
1193Abduragiem PathanARD Athletic ClubM4:21:34
1194Amy FoucheHangklip Athletic ClubF4:21:35
1195Sizakele HantibiSAPSM4:21:36
1196Daniel WishniaPEAACM4:21:44
1197 Joshua Kennedy F 4:21:47
1198Bronwyn HastingsStellenboschF4:21:47
1199Christelle LeuvenninkStrand Athletic ClubF4:21:51
1200Aida SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:21:53
1201Laurentius WyngaardEskom GijimasM4:21:55
1202Johan Von MollendorffWorcesterM4:21:59
1203Bomikazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF4:22:00
1204David FrancisSatoriM4:22:02
1205Nicola HendriksCarbineers - WPF4:22:04
1206Jean-Pierre RouxCape Multisport ClubM4:22:04
1207Lehan BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM4:22:11
1208Lyndon IsaacsVodacom Yebo StridersM4:22:13
1209Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM4:22:14
1210Vuyo PanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:22:16
1211Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF4:22:17
1212Olivia van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF4:22:19
1213Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF4:22:25
1214Jaco EsterhuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:22:26
1215 Lisa Hattingh F 4:22:28
1216Andre Le TapeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:28
1217Aldo PomarioHarfield HarriersM4:22:29
1218Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:22:30
1219 Masixole Mbanga M 4:22:30
1220Tara WebsterMontaguF4:22:33
1221Dwain BirchEdgemead RunnersM4:22:34
1222Francois Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:22:37
1223Tseliso LesoleM4:22:39
1224Lauren WoolleyPEAACF4:22:44
1225Jennifer MetzerFish HoekF4:22:47
1226Robert Hatton-JonesMtunziniM4:22:51
1227Khanya MkokoGugulethuM4:22:53
1228Lwando BilanaCentury CityF4:22:54
1229Doctor TshisekaCeltic HarriersM4:22:55
1230Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF4:22:55
1231Thembelani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM4:22:55
1232 Tshisuaka Kanyinda M 4:22:55
1233Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM4:22:58
1234Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:22:59
1235Celeste CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:23:04
1236Eric CloeteEersterivierM4:23:04
1237Angus KleinsmithSpartan HarriersM4:23:07
1238Emraan MabermanFarnese Athletic ClubM4:23:14
1239Mpoki GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF4:23:19
1240Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM4:23:31
1241Adam GreenM4:23:32
1242Ronald Roche FlewinBrackenfellM4:23:32
1243Derek WhitesideHout Bay HarriersM4:23:34
1244Rethabile NkoeWest CoastM4:23:34
1245Sheffield WakefieldPEAACM4:23:35
1246Handre LourensVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:23:36
1247Elisha BerridgePEAACF4:23:37
1248Rocco HoonBellville Running ClubM4:23:39
1249Martine van den HeeverHelderberg HarriersF4:23:43
1250 Othon Dibwe M 4:23:46
1251Sanet MulderF4:23:53
1252Kathleen McquaideVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:23:55
1253Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM4:23:55
1254Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF4:23:58
1255Rialize JoubertStrand Athletic ClubF4:23:58
1256Rudzani NemutudiIn TouchM4:23:59
1257 Adam Rowe-Roberts M 4:24:00
1258John van OnselenAtlantic TriathlonM4:24:00
1259Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF4:24:01
1260Laurian AbeywardenaCape Multisport ClubF4:24:02
1261Siraaj SlamangARD Athletic ClubM4:24:05
1262Merton SnydersOld MutualM4:24:09
1263Lloyd AdriaanOld MutualM4:24:10
1264Lara GroeneveldtVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:10
1265Russel PetersOld MutualM4:24:10
1266Mxolisi MhlongoGugulethuM4:24:12
1267Ismail MokadamOld MutualM4:24:13
1268Andrew SmithCeltic HarriersM4:24:13
1269Catharine BondVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:24:14
1270Patrick MoshigaGugulethuM4:24:14
1271Annalien SteynCentury CityF4:24:15
1272Michael VlismasStrand Athletic ClubM4:24:18
1273Vivien FransmanNamaqua Athletic ClubF4:24:19
1274Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF4:24:20
1275Salie AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:24:22
1276Jonathan SelandTeam VitalityM4:24:24
1277Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF4:24:25
1278Pumzile NdzumekaM4:24:27
1279Merrick WhittleSpartan HarriersM4:24:30
1280Clement WhittleAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:24:30
1281Russell MehlTopformM4:24:35
1282Lance LightonWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:24:36
1283Sandi FundiswaRavensmeadF4:24:36
1284Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF4:24:44
1285Willie EsauLangebergM4:24:45
1286Trevor HillCeltic HarriersM4:24:47
1287Gibisela NombaliGugulethuF4:24:58
1288Sandile SigilaGugulethuM4:24:59
1289Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM4:25:01
1290Nols WieseSAPSM4:25:02
1291Mziyanda NkonyeniGugulethuM4:25:07
1292Tiaan HumanVodacom Yebo StridersM4:25:08
1293Rob van HilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:25:08
1294Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM4:25:08
1295Kgakgamatso GaobuseTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:25:11
1296Sean DavidsRavensmeadM4:25:19
1297Ferdi BooysenCape Multisport ClubM4:25:20
1298Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF4:25:23
1299Justin GieselbachRun/Walk for Life - Central GautengM4:25:24
1300Francios RoodtAtlantic TriathlonM4:25:25
1301Luke AlternFish HoekM4:25:27
1302Nosisa MtitiPEAACF4:25:28
1303Thabo KhojaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:25:28
1304Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF4:25:32
1305Theart SanelStrand Athletic ClubF4:25:33
1306Raasay WatersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:25:35
1307Dirk VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:25:37
1308Marie-Nel FehrHangklip Athletic ClubM4:25:38
1309Russell SmithPEAACM4:25:43
1310Philip DiceyCeresM4:25:44
1311Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM4:25:48
1312Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM4:25:48
1313Frans MaraisBrackenfellM4:25:51
1314Vivian DeetlefsCape Multisport ClubM4:25:53
1315Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM4:25:56
1316Adrie JohnsonTeam VitalityF4:25:59
1317Robert DunnVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:05
1318Johann PiekWorcesterM4:26:09
1319Kathryn van der WaltF4:26:10
1320Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM4:26:11
1321James OhaugheyAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:26:13
1322Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF4:26:14
1323Bennie CarstensSwartlandM4:26:16
1324Barry WainmanPEAACM4:26:16
1325Mogamat Ganief EllokerCentral Athletic ClubM4:26:20
1326Nomaninzi MsumzaEskom GijimasF4:26:23
1327Francois MeiringWildrunnerM4:26:27
1328Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM4:26:29
1329Andrew van WijkWorcesterM4:26:31
1330Charmaine ViviersPaarlF4:26:31
1331Marcel BovijnMatiesM4:26:32
1332Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:26:32
1333Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM4:26:34
1334Mawethu NyakatyaCape Multisport ClubM4:26:35
1335 Gerald Abraham M 4:26:35
1336Raymond DoldWest CoastM4:26:40
1337Sharine de RooijPiratesF4:26:41
1338Graeme SearleTopformM4:26:41
1339Nkqenkqe MakeleniFranschhoek Athletic ClubM4:26:42
1340Timothy GroustraCarbineers - WPM4:26:42
1341Alta MooreStellenboschF4:26:42
1342Andile TetyanaGugulethuM4:26:50
1343Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM4:26:53
1344Karin HesseBrackenfellF4:26:53
1345Erskine StewartM4:26:53
1346Stacy LangworthyF4:26:54
1347Yousuf VadachiaROAGM4:26:55
1348Estelle ToopStellenboschF4:27:00
1349Michael ArensRand Athletic ClubM4:27:00
1350Deon SeyffertCentury CityM4:27:00
1351Alana StiglinghF4:27:05
1352Bernard BravenboerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:27:07
1353Louise StiglinghNelson Mandela Metropolitan UniversityF4:27:08
1354Shaun RosensteinPEAACM4:27:10
1355Amy HopkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:27:10
1356Abraham PatienceIn TouchM4:27:11
1357Spho MbulaneACSAM4:27:12
1358Hilton SaundersGoodwood HarriersM4:27:14
1359Thokozane ManonaEskom GijimasM4:27:14
1360Amori HanekomHerbalifeF4:27:16
1361Elizabeth SmalRavensmeadF4:27:17
1362Yusri WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:27:18
1363Pierre WillemseStellenboschM4:27:19
1364 Jacques Lotriet M 4:27:20
1365Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM4:27:21
1366 Shaun Hendricks M 4:27:23
1367Heleene SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF4:27:25
1368Musa GobhoziGugulethuM4:27:27
1369 Luiz Boaventura de Souza M 4:27:28
1370Werner SchmidtCape Multisport ClubM4:27:30
1371Salome JoyceCape Multisport ClubF4:27:32
1372Lynelle HoeksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:27:33
1373Willie van NiekerkDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:27:33
1374Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF4:27:34
1375Timothy MatthysEdgemead RunnersM4:27:36
1376Andy ColquhounCeltic HarriersM4:27:37
1377Roger LaufEdgemead RunnersM4:27:38
1378Patricia Gerth van WijDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:27:40
1379Khanyiso MalgasACSAM4:27:47
1380Wellington GovhaWest CoastM4:27:50
1381Ziv OkunM4:27:53
1382Kirk KennedyAtlantic TriathlonM4:27:56
1383Darryl KriedemannRun/Walk for LifeM4:27:58
1384Igshaan KennyOmmiedraai FriendsM4:28:02
1385Natacha BerkowitzPEAACF4:28:08
1386Andre NortjeMATESM4:28:09
1387Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:10
1388Mark FerreiraBenoni NorthernsM4:28:13
1389Stuart CulumPaarlM4:28:13
1390Nabielah DavidsTopformF4:28:18
1391Tam TerryCeltic HarriersM4:28:20
1392Caissa VeeranF4:28:24
1393Chantal LourensPEAACF4:28:25
1394Brian RothmanBrackenfellM4:28:27
1395Sandra NelPaarlF4:28:28
1396Aspeling GerhardHarfield HarriersM4:28:29
1397Tumi MotseiCeltic HarriersF4:28:32
1398Steven HortonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:34
1399Malikah PatelOmmiedraai FriendsF4:28:36
1400Charne LaveryAdventure RacingF4:28:36
1401 Ryan Williams M 4:28:37
1402Louis NeethlingHelderberg HarriersM4:28:38
1403Ridah Lood BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM4:28:38
1404Tamrin RomburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:39
1405Marlin de BruinArcelorMittalM4:28:40
1406 Steven Motloung M 4:28:41
1407Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:44
1408Veliswa MahundiStrand Athletic ClubF4:28:44
1409Theresa SneydDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:28:45
1410Gareth KnottWest CoastM4:28:49
1411Bruce WoodWest CoastM4:28:50
1412Tanya SwartBrackenfellF4:28:51
1413Leigh HoneyballEdgemead RunnersF4:28:53
1414Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:28:54
1415Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM4:28:54
1416Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM4:28:55
1417Afika DubazanaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:28:57
1418Werner PylmanCape Multisport ClubM4:28:57
1419Shaheed JakoetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:28:59
1420Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM4:28:59
1421Paul TurnerMetropolitanM4:28:59
1422Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF4:29:01
1423Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM4:29:03
1424Vanda KingWest CoastF4:29:04
1425Jennifer GithaigaUniversity of Cape TownF4:29:05
1426Sarah CunninghamCarbineers - WPF4:29:05
1427Faizel NoordienM4:29:05
1428Jane HorsfieldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:06
1429Manto QotoyiWest CoastF4:29:06
1430Jennifer HeyneckeHout Bay HarriersF4:29:06
1431Werner WeberDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:09
1432Anita OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:09
1433Estelle Janse van RensburgDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:29:10
1434Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM4:29:10
1435Graeme SaggersHarfield HarriersM4:29:11
1436 Moses Ranaka M 4:29:12
1437Vermeulen AndreRun/Walk for LifeM4:29:13
1438de Villiers RiaanMy Training DayM4:29:14
1439Ryno de JagerCeltic HarriersM4:29:15
1440Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM4:29:16
1441Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:29:18
1442Willem Du ToitM4:29:18
1443Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM4:29:19
1444Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:29:19
1445Donna JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:29:21
1446Winston MiddletonIn TouchM4:29:26
1447Lyndsay JacksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:28
1448Gavin CraigSpartan HarriersM4:29:32
1449Elmien VermaakWhalersF4:29:33
1450Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM4:29:35
1451Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF4:29:35
1452Terence CarelsePinelandsM4:29:37
1453Dawid PelserArcelorMittalM4:29:38
1454Shane SamaaiCape Multisport ClubM4:29:39
1455Terry SamaaiCape Multisport ClubM4:29:41
1456Abongile QamataAdventists Athletic ClubF4:29:41
1457Ashley BraverEdgemead RunnersM4:29:42
1458Debbie LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:44
1459Thulasizwe NtseleTeam VitalityM4:29:45
1460Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:29:45
1461 Warren Berry M 4:29:45
1462Eric PocockForestersM4:29:46
1463John SteweRavensmeadM4:29:49
1464 Dominique Jenner F 4:29:51
1465 Charl Pienaar M 4:29:52
1466Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:29:54
1467Janusz KaminskiAtlantic TriathlonM4:29:57
1468Kim PlimsollGugulethuF4:30:02
1469 Riaan van Zyl M 4:30:03
1470Louise KenmuirCeltic HarriersF4:30:06
1471Mike SaundersWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:30:07
1472Marius van ZylM4:30:12
1473Andile MakinaGugulethuM4:30:12
1474 Elisabeth Masanet F 4:30:18
1475Jacques CastelingCape Multisport ClubM4:30:27
1476Sibusiso ZumaACSAM4:30:28
1477Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM4:30:30
1478Wanda CarstensSwartlandF4:30:31
1479Tanja SwartPaarlF4:30:35
1480Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF4:30:35
1481Davids SammyIn TouchM4:30:38
1482Patricia ShawBenoni NorthernsF4:30:48
1483Thembelani MzimbaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:30:55
1484Elmarie OttBrackenfellF4:30:56
1485Nadia GonsalvesPEAACF4:31:01
1486Bronwyn KretzmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:31:04
1487Teagan van der WathVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:31:04
1488Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:31:05
1489Adams TrevorCeltic HarriersM4:31:07
1490Phindile MteshanaGugulethuF4:31:09
1491Mike JenningsForestersM4:31:11
1492Darnell MartinPinelandsF4:31:17
1493Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF4:31:20
1494Mario RusterNedbank Running ClubM4:31:21
1495Brian SuperEdgemead RunnersM4:31:21
1496Phapang ChakanaSpartan HarriersM4:31:30
1497Sam SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:31:30
1498Siphiwo XhalisaGugulethuM4:31:32
1499Judith PretoriusBorn2RunF4:31:33
1500Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic TriathlonF4:31:40
1501Jacobus WieseSAPSM4:31:40
1502Matlagolo MaserameParliamentM4:31:42
1503Willie HoneyballEdgemead RunnersM4:31:43
1504Ian AtmoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:44
1505Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:45
1506Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:31:45
1507Ishmet DavidsonCentral Athletic ClubM4:31:46
1508Tanja SpamerNedbank Running ClubF4:31:50
1509Dean KeyserEdgemead RunnersM4:31:50
1510Phil DavidsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:31:51
1511Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM4:31:52
1512Nettie FickEskom GijimasF4:31:55
1513Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM4:31:58
1514Anzel BrandSanlamF4:32:14
1515 Rosco Noble M 4:32:21
1516Dale SargentBorn2RunM4:32:28
1517Tanja BierPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:32:31
1518Julie SargentF4:32:31
1519Musawakhe KhozaGugulethuM4:32:32
1520Eddy WendzichLangebaan StrandloopersM4:32:35
1521Hanselie SwartsSwartlandF4:32:40
1522Fulufhedzani RathogwaACSAM4:32:42
1523Joel DaveGugulethuM4:32:48
1524Nthabeleng TsusanePEAACF4:32:50
1525Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM4:32:51
1526Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF4:32:52
1527Noel LakayCorrectional ServicesM4:32:53
1528Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM4:32:54
1529Lorika TobiasNedbank Running ClubF4:32:58
1530Denzil AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM4:32:59
1531Andre Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM4:32:59
1532Amanda KoenSatoriF4:33:00
1533 Keith Daniell M 4:33:03
1534Dylan JacklinFish HoekM4:33:03
1535Clara MarincowitzPinelandsF4:33:04
1536Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:33:05
1537Steven HallCape Multisport ClubM4:33:07
1538Adele MynhardtEdgemead RunnersF4:33:10
1539Abdul-Muiz LewinARD Athletic ClubM4:33:21
1540Kouthar MartinARD Athletic ClubF4:33:21
1541Lauren McmullinMaxed EliteF4:33:27
1542Ridwaan BardienCentral Athletic ClubM4:33:30
1543Mlungelo MkhonzaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:33:31
1544Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM4:33:34
1545Sinaye DambaGugulethuF4:33:34
1546Michael WornePEAACM4:33:46
1547Ezekiel VilakaziM4:33:51
1548Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM4:33:53
1549Michele MurryAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:33:54
1550Michael ChartonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:33:58
1551Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:34:00
1552Chris SugdenSatoriM4:34:03
1553Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF4:34:06
1554Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF4:34:08
1555Derek ReardonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:34:13
1556Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM4:34:14
1557Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM4:34:15
1558Amanda CromhoutVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:16
1559Nicky HorenzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:34:17
1560Lukas RedlinghuysBellville Running ClubM4:34:19
1561Floricius BeukesGroot ConstantiaM4:34:19
1562 Sven Grimmelikhuijsen M 4:34:28
1563Stefan SteynCentury CityM4:34:31
1564Lylanie MackenzieBellville Running ClubF4:34:36
1565Bruce BarberFish HoekM4:34:37
1566Craig BarronSpartan HarriersM4:34:39
1567Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM4:34:45
1568Bauke BrouwerAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:34:53
1569Steve MendesSomerset StridersM4:34:55
1570Dion JohnsonPinelandsM4:34:58
1571Andrew de PaoStellenboschM4:35:01
1572Faried EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:35:12
1573Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM4:35:12
1574Meroline OckhuisBrackenfellF4:35:23
1575Andries GreylingBrackenfellM4:35:29
1576Nick MilesWest CoastM4:35:30
1577Carmen AndrewsPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:35:31
1578Wahbie FataarKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM4:35:32
1579Marius ScholtzBrackenfellM4:35:35
1580Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM4:35:36
1581Olivia CarolisenMitchell's Plain TitansF4:35:36
1582Kylie LoeschF4:35:36
1583Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF4:35:37
1584Julian VeermeerStellenboschM4:35:38
1585Pauline ZonoStrand Athletic ClubF4:35:40
1586 Robert Broll M 4:35:44
1587Simone SchmidChilternF4:35:46
1588 Ben van Rensburg M 4:35:49
1589Ratlali FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM4:35:52
1590Lydia MatlhoSouth African National Defence ForceF4:35:53
1591Leon CeustermansStrand Athletic ClubM4:35:54
1592Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF4:35:55
1593Marile WillemseStrand Athletic ClubF4:35:55
1594Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF4:36:03
1595Soraya LouwSouth African National Defence ForceF4:36:04
1596Siyabonga NdlumbiniCentral Athletic ClubM4:36:04
1597Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF4:36:07
1598Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF4:36:20
1599Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF4:36:24
1600Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM4:36:26
1601Stanley CongoMetropolitanM4:36:26
1602David EpsteinGugulethuM4:36:30
1603Karl van der WesthuizenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:36:32
1604Pippa van den BergCeltic HarriersF4:36:33
1605Johann ConradieStellenboschM4:36:41
1606Phikolomzi NobazaM4:36:42
1607Shaun BarrettOpen Box Running ClubM4:36:44
1608Roxan ShapurjeeF4:36:45
1609Rudolf van der BergWhalersM4:36:48
1610 Arinda Janse van Rensburg F 4:36:50
1611Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:36:50
1612 Craig Pike PEAACM 4:36:51
1613Izelle den BreeijenBorn2RunF4:36:59
1614Kevin CawoodCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:37:02
1615Shaheed IsmailTopformM4:37:04
1616Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:37:10
1617John BrimbleForestersM4:37:11
1618Jonathan KaplanPEAACM4:37:15
1619George NewmanVodacom Yebo StridersM4:37:21
1620Stephen CurrHelderberg HarriersM4:37:27
1621Rina van der MerweBellville Running ClubF4:37:32
1622Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:32
1623Ismail AdamsCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM4:37:39
1624Zelna ArendseArcelorMittalF4:37:41
1625Christopher HopCorrectional ServicesM4:37:41
1626Igshaan AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:37:46
1627Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF4:37:56
1628Deborah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:37:56
1629 Mark Anderson M 4:38:02
1630 Nicole Anderson F 4:38:03
1631Ashley AdamsSpartan HarriersM4:38:04
1632Leigh de NeckerFish HoekF4:38:05
1633Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:38:05
1634Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM4:38:08
1635Beulah Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF4:38:08
1636Tania JenkinsonMelkbosstrandF4:38:09
1637Willem BurgerStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:11
1638William MacrobertCape Multisport ClubM4:38:13
1639Darren WardDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:38:15
1640Desiree StrydomF4:38:16
1641Silke ColquhounCeltic HarriersM4:38:16
1642Cathy StanleyFish HoekF4:38:17
1643Brenda CoomerFish HoekF4:38:18
1644David FerreiraFish HoekM4:38:19
1645Lizanne BurgerStrand Athletic ClubF4:38:19
1646Mary BenhuraLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:38:22
1647Fiona ScholtzStellenboschF4:38:25
1648Marthinus Du ToitPEAACM4:38:34
1649Brian SearleStrand Athletic ClubM4:38:36
1650Phumeza PoniTeam VitalityF4:38:37
1651Shane MinnieCape Multisport ClubM4:38:39
1652Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF4:38:40
1653Diana BresendaleCape Multisport ClubF4:38:40
1654 Karen Geldenhuys F 4:38:43
1655Eben MarxBrackenfellM4:38:46
1656Chris ViljoenBrackenfellM4:38:46
1657Terri WilkinsonCeltic HarriersF4:38:49
1658Shahied SedickOmmiedraai FriendsM4:38:49
1659Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF4:38:51
1660Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:38:54
1661Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM4:38:57
1662Johannes LoubserBrackenfellM4:38:59
1663Philip NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:00
1664Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM4:39:03
1665Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM4:39:05
1666Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:39:06
1667Graeme GreenCeltic HarriersM4:39:08
1668Marc SmithAtlantic TriathlonM4:39:12
1669Nicholas FestusCeltic HarriersM4:39:12
1670Rebecca LairdAtlantic TriathlonF4:39:13
1671Lawrence AshworthStrand Athletic ClubM4:39:13
1672Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF4:39:16
1673Joanne ElsWellingtonF4:39:21
1674Johnstone PeterSouth African National Defence ForceM4:39:23
1675Deon WillemseBellville Running ClubM4:39:27
1676Justin de KlerkWest CoastM4:39:30
1677Rob DamerellHarfield HarriersM4:39:34
1678Jeremy VisserSpartan HarriersM4:39:35
1679Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF4:39:38
1680Kurt MooreDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:39:40
1681Bandla KemaGugulethuF4:39:41
1682Ayanda DyasiGugulethuM4:39:41
1683Siyatakazela MpahlwaGugulethuF4:39:44
1684Avu KakazaSanlamM4:39:44
1685Leon SteenkampWest CoastM4:39:47
1686Allison HowaRand Road WarriorsF4:39:55
1687Seraj AckersTopformM4:39:56
1688Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:40:01
1689 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 4:40:04
1690 Peter Taylor Celtic HarriersM 4:40:04
1691Jane JohnsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:40:06
1692Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM4:40:15
1693Sarah RowanSpartan HarriersF4:40:16
1694Helen van VooreCape Multisport ClubF4:40:17
1695 John Cleophas Atlantic TriathlonM 4:40:21
1696Ghalib SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:40:22
1697Tonni UphamSpartan HarriersF4:40:24
1698Julia Le RouxCape Multisport ClubF4:40:26
1699Phillipa CloetePinelandsF4:40:33
1700Farnaz MatthisFish HoekF4:40:39
1701Bertus CilliersCentral Athletic ClubM4:40:45
1702Tshifularo MaitelePinelandsF4:40:48
1703Julie CampbellWestern Province Cricket ClubF4:40:48
1704Robert JenkinCarbineers - WPM4:40:52
1705Lindy EmsleyPEAACF4:40:53
1706Coenraad ClaassensAffiesM4:40:54
1707Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM4:40:55
1708Erika WeberSomerset StridersF4:40:55
1709Emily LilfordCarbineers - WPF4:40:56
1710Juan-Pierre BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM4:40:56
1711Keagan CarrBrackenfellM4:40:58
1712Waseem SeralkerOld MutualM4:40:58
1713Michelle Rousseau PretoriusWest CoastF4:41:00
1714Kate FinlayCarbineers - WPF4:41:02
1715Stephen HayesFish HoekM4:41:04
1716Ruth LevertonPinelandsF4:41:06
1717Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM4:41:06
1718Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF4:41:06
1719 Melissa Tayob F 4:41:07
1720Jonathan MillerPinelandsM4:41:10
1721Wayne PittendrighRun/Walk for LifeM4:41:20
1722Rachel MarksPEAACF4:41:21
1723Jana de JonghBellville Running ClubF4:41:23
1724Demitri RainersOld MutualM4:41:23
1725Manrich KotzeBellville Running ClubM4:41:23
1726Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF4:41:26
1727Annie LemmonMultisport ManiacsF4:41:26
1728Percy MbindaSanlamM4:41:37
1729John MontanariHarfield HarriersM4:41:52
1730Joy MabuselaTeam VitalityF4:41:58
1731Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM4:41:59
1732Andrew AustinDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:42:13
1733Karien KoenMelkbosstrandF4:42:16
1734Warren PelstonEskom GijimasM4:42:19
1735Thendo TshivhengwaCliffe Dekker HofmeyrM4:42:20
1736Jamal IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:42:22
1737Dimaio MichelleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:42:23
1738Mado SeforaParliamentF4:42:25
1739Mark TolsmaSatoriM4:42:29
1740Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM4:42:29
1741Garry ReedVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:42:32
1742Caroline BalkwillPEAACF4:42:33
1743 Charles Abernethy M 4:42:33
1744Sibulele TenganaGugulethuF4:42:35
1745Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF4:42:35
1746Lavela NyatiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:42:36
1747Dale FerreiraAtlantic TriathlonM4:42:37
1748Andrew SnowdenHarfield HarriersM4:42:38
1749Zainuneesa UngererARD Athletic ClubF4:42:39
1750Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF4:42:43
1751Moyra MakinaSpartan HarriersF4:42:45
1752Barend van StadenCape Multisport ClubM4:42:46
1753Craig RisiBellville Running ClubM4:42:47
1754Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF4:42:47
1755Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:42:50
1756Aaqil Angelo BanhaNantesM4:42:50
1757Miekie LamprechtArcelorMittalF4:42:52
1758Moegamat AjamNantesM4:42:53
1759Charles JulliesMacassarM4:42:54
1760 Alastair Chirume M 4:42:58
1761Farouk Le RouxNantesM4:43:03
1762Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF4:43:06
1763Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM4:43:08
1764Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF4:43:16
1765Allan HartStrand Athletic ClubM4:43:17
1766Marvin BesterPinelandsM4:43:18
1767Trudie CremerBrackenfellF4:43:18
1768Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF4:43:20
1769Linda ZenzilePinelandsF4:43:21
1770Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF4:43:22
1771Andrea NettelSatoriF4:43:22
1772 Diane Dickson F 4:43:26
1773Mava SisusaM4:43:28
1774Siza MazibukoCentury CityF4:43:30
1775Wayne LawsonFish HoekM4:43:32
1776Brian MarshallM4:43:35
1777Shaney MerifieldF4:43:36
1778Ashrif BardayTopformM4:43:37
1779Rochelle ReidWildrunnerF4:43:38
1780Christiaan BothaCape Multisport ClubM4:43:41
1781Jobela NokowaziKhayelitshaF4:43:43
1782Nicholas MpontshaneSanlamM4:43:44
1783Julian WeidemanSanlamM4:43:44
1784Shoukey JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:43:46
1785Louis MinnaarBellville Running ClubM4:43:46
1786Sarah JenkinsTeam VitalityF4:43:50
1787Brutus MaladaNedbank Running ClubM4:43:52
1788Gabrielle SpilkinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:43:53
1789Zita BrandonWest CoastF4:43:55
1790Aadil OmarM4:43:56
1791Ebrahim HendricksM4:43:58
1792Monique SchutteF4:44:01
1793Nndivheni MabidiGugulethuM4:44:03
1794Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF4:44:03
1795Claire GibsonWest CoastF4:44:04
1796Joan CuthbertKnysnaF4:44:04
1797Dumisani MngadiParliamentM4:44:07
1798Simon van der LndenMATESM4:44:07
1799Kgabo HopaneParliamentF4:44:07
1800Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:44:10
1801Francois LoedolffStrand Athletic ClubM4:44:13
1802Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM4:44:16
1803Erica GoedhalsCape Multisport ClubF4:44:19
1804Steve AndersonOxford StridersM4:44:20
1805Garth LittlewoodSatoriM4:44:23
1806Ameen CeresARD Athletic ClubM4:44:23
1807Lodewyk JanawaarieRavensmeadM4:44:24
1808Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF4:44:28
1809Anam NyembeziCentury CityM4:44:32
1810Charl LouwBrackenfellM4:44:36
1811Ricardo BosmanOld MutualM4:44:37
1812Michael SmitMelkbosstrandM4:44:37
1813Stuart OckhuisOld MutualM4:44:37
1814Nomawethu NikaHout Bay HarriersF4:44:42
1815Tracey GhiaroniFish HoekF4:44:44
1816Timothy SewellWest CoastM4:44:45
1817Pascal DespardHout Bay HarriersF4:44:46
1818Chris ViljoenLangebaan StrandloopersM4:44:46
1819Michael MantelSomerset StridersM4:44:48
1820Loubser van WykIreneM4:44:56
1821Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM4:44:59
1822Yvonne van WykIreneF4:45:00
1823Cynthea CoetzeeBrackenfellF4:45:00
1824Londoloza MemaniKhayelitshaM4:45:04
1825Darren ClaassensSpartan HarriersM4:45:06
1826Robert CloverStrand Athletic ClubM4:45:07
1827Richard ThorpeHarfield HarriersM4:45:07
1828Tadzio SimonsFarnese Athletic ClubM4:45:09
1829 Denver Schouw M 4:45:16
1830Christian HitimanaM4:45:16
1831Ashley StokesFish HoekM4:45:19
1832Barbara StevensPinelandsF4:45:26
1833Wajedie SalieARD Athletic ClubM4:45:26
1834Mohamed Hanif HamdulayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:28
1835Danny Carmichael-GreenSomerset StridersM4:45:28
1836Tshego OshupengACSAF4:45:29
1837Melanie ShirkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:45:31
1838Ivan SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:45:32
1839Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF4:45:33
1840Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM4:45:40
1841Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF4:45:40
1842Diana SeeleyRand Road WarriorsF4:45:47
1843Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM4:45:50
1844Estelle BosmanSatoriF4:45:50
1845Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:45:55
1846Chezre FredericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:45:57
1847Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:00
1848Steven BarkerM4:46:01
1849Juan van der RietCape Multisport ClubM4:46:01
1850Shawaal RichardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:46:02
1851Adams StanleyPinelandsM4:46:03
1852Yaaseen JohaarVodacom Yebo StridersM4:46:08
1853Mhindi WolmaransCape Multisport ClubF4:46:08
1854Rudi BaatjesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:12
1855Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF4:46:17
1856Michelle CollinsSpartan HarriersF4:46:19
1857Ridhaa SoekerTopformM4:46:21
1858Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM4:46:26
1859James SouthwoodM4:46:28
1860Ninette WestCeltic HarriersF4:46:32
1861Darron WestCeltic HarriersM4:46:32
1862Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF4:46:35
1863Wynne WestawayRand Athletic ClubF4:46:37
1864Thembela NogonyotiGugulethuF4:46:39
1865Ettienne LombardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:46:41
1866Jacqui GallagherSunninghill StridersF4:46:41
1867Rae-Lynn FletcherCeltic HarriersF4:46:44
1868Welma GreeffRun/Walk for LifeF4:46:46
1869Elnastien KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:46:48
1870Justin MorelandPick 'n PayM4:46:51
1871Matthew FletcherCeltic HarriersM4:46:54
1872Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM4:46:54
1873Dawie SteenkampCape Multisport ClubM4:46:59
1874Selomie KotzeBellville Running ClubF4:47:00
1875Susan SteynCape Multisport ClubF4:47:01
1876Lauren GarveyAtlantic TriathlonF4:47:02
1877Cajsa MeintjesLangebaan StrandloopersF4:47:02
1878van Zyl LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:47:02
1879Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF4:47:04
1880Murray OrtleppCeltic HarriersM4:47:05
1881Amy Leigh BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:47:07
1882Anchen AllworthFish HoekF4:47:08
1883Nontobeko MnyanduCeltic HarriersF4:47:09
1884Ayesha SalwaryARD Athletic ClubF4:47:10
1885Quentin SchoemanDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:47:10
1886Nebreska AllworthFish HoekF4:47:12
1887Catherine ConstableLangebaan StrandloopersF4:47:13
1888Segametsi MaduenyaneFordF4:47:14
1889Christo GrootboomLangebaan StrandloopersM4:47:15
1890Karen BottenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:47:15
1891Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF4:47:15
1892Tebogo LegodiCarbineers - WPF4:47:16
1893Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:47:19
1894Stephan BruwerDHS Old BoysM4:47:21
1895Andrew StoffbergCentury CityM4:47:21
1896James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:47:25
1897Eric MathebulaM4:47:28
1898Visvanathan ChettyBlue DownsM4:47:30
1899Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:47:36
1900Gonaseelan GovindasamiBlue DownsM4:47:36
1901Hester FourieSomerset StridersF4:47:37
1902Illana HerbstSanlamF4:47:43
1903Kevin BalfourWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:47:44
1904Meesha AbooCeltic HarriersF4:47:47
1905Melissa WilliamsonCeltic HarriersF4:47:52
1906Wayne JenekerBidvestM4:47:52
1907Dean HectorWest CoastM4:47:53
1908Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF4:47:55
1909Melanie CerqueiraRun/Walk for LifeF4:47:56
1910Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM4:47:56
1911Kirsten HopwoodAtlantic TriathlonF4:47:58
1912Louise KockBellville Running ClubF4:48:06
1913Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF4:48:06
1914Olga HarrisMetropolitanF4:48:12
1915Suleiman SoekerTopformM4:48:13
1916Ferron HartzenbergEdgemead RunnersM4:48:14
1917Qhama CossiePinelandsM4:48:16
1918Theo MollerCape Multisport ClubM4:48:16
1919Rafael MbakiGugulethuM4:48:17
1920Zanele KwayimaniSouth African National Defence ForceF4:48:17
1921Riezqah AjamNantesF4:48:20
1922Gary AndrewsPEAACM4:48:20
1923Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF4:48:21
1924Abu MosavelNantesM4:48:21
1925Wayne SuddingSatoriM4:48:22
1926Jalaloedien DiedricksNantesM4:48:22
1927Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM4:48:25
1928Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:48:26
1929Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF4:48:27
1930Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF4:48:31
1931Jeremy BrowneWhalersM4:48:31
1932Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:48:33
1933Lindani DondoloGugulethuM4:48:34
1934Khaya KuseKhayelitshaM4:48:34
1935 Zimasa Hopa F 4:48:39
1936Maria LosiniIn TouchF4:48:40
1937Rosette ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF4:48:48
1938Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF4:48:49
1939William MitchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:49:00
1940 Alan Shepherd M 4:49:04
1941Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:49:11
1942Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:49:12
1943Ronel SmithBrackenfellF4:49:16
1944 Venette de Wet F 4:49:20
1945Dirkie CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:49:21
1946Linda CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:49:22
1947Maritha HayCape Multisport ClubF4:49:24
1948Marie LoubserCape Multisport ClubF4:49:24
1949Shameeg NakidienNedbank Running ClubM4:49:34
1950Anita ScottPinelandsF4:49:39
1951Yazeed EmeranCape Multisport ClubM4:49:44
1952Johann de WetCape Multisport ClubM4:49:45
1953Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF4:49:48
1954Susan de WetCape Multisport ClubF4:49:49
1955Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF4:49:51
1956Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF4:49:51
1957Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:49:53
1958Cyril MayNantesM4:49:54
1959Achmat DavidsTopformM4:50:09
1960Joy BooysenWildrunnerM4:50:11
1961Stewart MackayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:50:14
1962Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF4:50:15
1963Garron StevensonHarfield HarriersM4:50:18
1964Marwaan FredericksMy Training DayM4:50:19
1965 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:50:19
1966Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF4:50:21
1967Bathandwa MayijiKhayelitshaM4:50:22
1968Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF4:50:22
1969Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF4:50:27
1970Roger BraafPinelandsM4:50:33
1971Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF4:50:34
1972Warren BooysenWildrunnerM4:50:35
1973Johan van der VyverPEAACM4:50:36
1974Paul DerbyshireMelkbosstrandM4:50:37
1975Deon DickM4:50:37
1976Johannes PelserSouth African National Defence ForceM4:50:42
1977 Hentas van Zyl M 4:50:43
1978Thea BothaBrackenfellM4:50:46
1979Ronell LombardBrackenfellF4:50:46
1980Sophia LouwBrackenfellF4:50:47
1981Rukeya CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:50:49
1982 Mxolisi Gqomfa M 4:50:50
1983Elizabeth PascoeRun/Walk for LifeF4:50:50
1984Robyn NobleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:50:58
1985Nicola LeachF4:50:58
1986Candice FraserF4:50:59
1987Anwar LuckanNantesM4:51:00
1988Siyabulela DywiliCape Multisport ClubM4:51:00
1989Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF4:51:02
1990Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM4:51:06
1991Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM4:51:06
1992Luanne ChanceNedbank Running ClubF4:51:14
1993Zolani MayekisoACSAM4:51:17
1994Tracey Walker-PickeringCeltic HarriersF4:51:20
1995Dughall MacdonaldRun/Walk for LifeM4:51:26
1996Malefase MadibaRocky Road RunnersM4:51:33
1997Sandra SampsonSpartan HarriersF4:51:34
1998Suzanna CapperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:51:35
1999Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM4:51:38
2000Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM4:51:40
2001Michiel LoubserCape Multisport ClubM4:51:42
2002Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF4:51:43
2003Theresa SwartSwartlandF4:51:48
2004Chantal FisherSanlamF4:51:53
2005William MasemolaWest CoastM4:51:57
2006Tanya WickerDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:52:00
2007Don RosswattFish HoekM4:52:00
2008Johann HanekomLangebaan StrandloopersM4:52:01
2009Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:04
2010Chriszel IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:52:05
2011Nicolien van der LindeRun/Walk for LifeF4:52:06
2012Isaac de JagerPaarlM4:52:12
2013Andre BroerseTeam VitalityM4:52:15
2014Alastair McalpineCeltic HarriersM4:52:15
2015Richard MtshaliGugulethuM4:52:15
2016Wayne Peter HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:52:15
2017Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF4:52:16
2018Kevin BurleyRunavationM4:52:17
2019Claire HayworthF4:52:17
2020Issy MargolinCeltic HarriersM4:52:17
2021Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF4:52:18
2022Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF4:52:20
2023Ashleigh HayworthHarfield HarriersF4:52:20
2024Marie-Claude HamelinF4:52:22
2025Kim van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF4:52:24
2026 Natalie Huyge F 4:52:26
2027Anton SissingCarbineers - WPM4:52:26
2028Busani KhumaloDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:52:30
2029Mogamat SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:30
2030Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceM4:52:32
2031Gavin TurnerWhalersM4:52:32
2032Richard MundembeWest CoastM4:52:34
2033Dianne GribbleSports Connection StridersF4:52:34
2034Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM4:52:35
2035Pieter BrandBellville Running ClubM4:52:35
2036Fuad MoeratHewat Athletic ClubM4:52:36
2037Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:52:36
2038Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:37
2039Andrew LaingPinelandsM4:52:38
2040Karen JenkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:52:38
2041Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM4:52:40
2042Cecilia DavidsNantesF4:52:41
2043Mbulelo MenguMotherwellM4:52:44
2044Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF4:52:45
2045Fatima MzinyatiWest CoastF4:52:50
2046Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:51
2047Henriette ManefeldtPaarlF4:52:52
2048Ekenias ChigigaCentury CityM4:52:53
2049Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:52:54
2050Graham WestcottM4:52:55
2051Denys VeraM4:52:56
2052Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM4:52:58
2053 Brendon Thorpe M 4:52:59
2054Niyaaz BrownOmmiedraai FriendsM4:53:00
2055Adiel SlarmieCentral Athletic ClubM4:53:00
2056Faieza DesaiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:53:01
2057Karen NuttallPEAACF4:53:02
2058Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF4:53:04
2059Mervin LakayARD Athletic ClubM4:53:04
2060Mangaliso NxasanaOld MutualM4:53:04
2061Rifqah ToyerPEAACF4:53:05
2062Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF4:53:08
2063Nizaam FredericksMy Training DayM4:53:09
2064Karen Segers-van KetsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:53:09
2065Charmaine NicksAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:53:09
2066Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM4:53:10
2067Anbrey McewanMetropolitanM4:53:10
2068Rob KentEdgemead RunnersM4:53:11
2069Clive JonesFish HoekM4:53:13
2070Gaynore DuthiePaarlF4:53:15
2071 Retief Jordaan M 4:53:16
2072Greg BowdenGroot ConstantiaM4:53:21
2073Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:53:23
2074Ebraheem SallieWalmers Athletic ClubM4:53:23
2075Grant ColeBellville Running ClubM4:53:28
2076 Jackoline Brough F 4:53:28
2077Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF4:53:28
2078 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 4:53:29
2079Jack TruterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:30
2080Adenaan OmarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:53:31
2081Shaheed HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM4:53:32
2082Wafeeq WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:53:33
2083Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM4:53:34
2084Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM4:53:34
2085Imraan MoollaOasis CrescentM4:53:35
2086Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM4:53:37
2087Gordon StokesRunavationM4:53:37
2088Dina Do CoutoBedfordview Country ClubF4:53:38
2089Marga LeitePEAACF4:53:38
2090Nicola OctoberPaarlF4:53:39
2091Pietman WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:53:39
2092 Elizma Geldenhuys F 4:53:42
2093Tanya HammondRunning InnF4:53:43
2094Francois LombardM4:53:44
2095Michael CousinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:53:46
2096 Dylan Ferguson M 4:53:53
2097John KolbeSpartan HarriersM4:53:55
2098Dianne de Carteret-MartinFish HoekF4:53:56
2099 Charlotte de Gruchy F 4:53:57
2100Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM4:53:58
2101Donny ThebusIreneM4:53:59
2102Jonathan MartinGugulethuM4:54:00
2103Mario HendricksNantesM4:54:00
2104Gladys SakutukwaGugulethuF4:54:00
2105Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM4:54:07
2106Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM4:54:07
2107Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF4:54:08
2108Washiel IsaacsNantesM4:54:08
2109Daisy MasiangoakoF4:54:09
2110Imail CeresOmmiedraai FriendsM4:54:11
2111Binyamien KariemARD Athletic ClubM4:54:12
2112Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM4:54:13
2113Amaanoelah SolomonARD Athletic ClubM4:54:19
2114Michael StevensRavensmeadM4:54:19
2115Daryl FaureFish HoekF4:54:20
2116 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 4:54:20
2117Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF4:54:23
2118Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM4:54:24
2119Ipeleng SehuneloGugulethuF4:54:25
2120 Abdul Rawoot M 4:54:26
2121 Branken Pretorius M 4:54:27
2122Paul MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubM4:54:27
2123Marius FourieSomerset StridersM4:54:29
2124Vanessa JoshuaCentury CityF4:54:33
2125Leon SpamersBrackenfellM4:54:33
2126Yolanda DealeBellville Running ClubF4:54:34
2127Hanno RetiefM4:54:34
2128Mickey MashegoPEAACM4:54:40
2129Christoline SilverVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:54:41
2130Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM4:54:41
2131Tracy GoingHarfield HarriersF4:54:46
2132Sean MilliganWest CoastM4:54:49
2133Mervyn ShanmugamTeam VitalityM4:54:51
2134Herman Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeM4:54:51
2135Kurt Ryan CollisonCeltic HarriersM4:54:54
2136Derrick RondgangerTelkomM4:54:54
2137Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM4:54:55
2138Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:54:55
2139Tasneem AlexanderNantesF4:54:56
2140Anthony LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM4:54:57
2141Lea NortonGugulethuF4:54:57
2142Pearl RondgangerTelkomF4:54:58
2143Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM4:54:59
2144 Reitumetse Mogorosi F 4:55:00
2145Solize DowningSanlamF4:55:01
2146Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:01
2147Andrew FortuneMetropolitanM4:55:01
2148Marc ClarenceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:01
2149Clement ClarenceSpartan HarriersM4:55:02
2150 Daniel de Villiers M 4:55:02
2151Des WymersTopformF4:55:02
2152Crystal RitchieGugulethuF4:55:02
2153Hendrik Le RouxHerbalifeM4:55:03
2154Duane KrugerHarfield HarriersM4:55:03
2155Fahiem FrizlarGugulethuM4:55:04
2156Merrill BuckleyTelkomF4:55:05
2157Norma WheelerWhalersF4:55:05
2158Russel HanningNantesM4:55:06
2159Richard BuckleyTelkomM4:55:06
2160Sharon ClarkSports Connection StridersF4:55:07
2161Yazeed MayetWildrunnerM4:55:07
2162Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport ClubM4:55:07
2163Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF4:55:08
2164Martie SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubF4:55:08
2165Nazeem AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM4:55:09
2166Shameem BlommetjeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:09
2167Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:55:14
2168Lizann VictorDurbanville Athletic ClubF4:55:15
2169Leighton SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:17
2170Irene KritzingerCape Multisport ClubF4:55:19
2171Tinus DaneelBellville Running ClubM4:55:30
2172 James Townsend-Rise M 4:55:32
2173Graham EastonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:34
2174Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:37
2175Rickert JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:55:40
2176Brent MorgenroodVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:55:42
2177Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF4:55:42
2178Linda MallonPinelandsF4:55:43
2179Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF4:55:45
2180Linda CoetzeePinelandsF4:55:46
2181Karen HumphreysWest CoastF4:55:46
2182Nosiphiwe SibangoGugulethuF4:55:48
2183Noloyiso MtembuNedbank Running ClubF4:55:48
2184Judith DavidsePinelandsF4:55:49
2185Jeremy ConradieM4:55:51
2186Vicky RogersWildrunnerF4:55:52
2187Delyse RistPinelandsF4:55:52
2188Alison SmithPinelandsF4:55:52
2189Matie StanderHangklip Athletic ClubM4:55:52
2190Philippa BrinkmannHarfield HarriersF4:55:53
2191Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM4:55:56
2192Gielie EllisBrackenfellM4:55:57
2193Ruby PaulsenTopformF4:56:01
2194Nolizwi MagwagwaWest CoastF4:56:05
2195Nizaamudien AbbasTeam VitalityM4:56:06
2196Faiza AdamsCentral Athletic ClubF4:56:08
2197Malikah MadattNantesF4:56:10
2198Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF4:56:11
2199Regan EvertsBellville Running ClubM4:56:13
2200Quanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:14
2201Richard NormanBellville Running ClubM4:56:15
2202Salisha LautonCentury CityF4:56:15
2203Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:16
2204Fiona NgwaneGugulethuF4:56:17
2205Gasnola IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM4:56:18
2206Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:19
2207Rustum SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:19
2208Mathapelo ThembaBorn2RunF4:56:19
2209Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM4:56:19
2210Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:56:20
2211Edwin PhalaTeam VitalityM4:56:20
2212Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:20
2213Kagisho MihiCentury CityM4:56:21
2214Adrian DiergaardtCape Multisport ClubM4:56:21
2215Mogamat SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:21
2216Zain BullMetropolitanM4:56:22
2217Shamiel RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:56:22
2218Leo ChettyCeltic HarriersM4:56:22
2219Elre FredericksCape Multisport ClubF4:56:23
2220Cuan FransmanCape Multisport ClubM4:56:23
2221Fahiem IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM4:56:23
2222Xoliswa DtyantyiLanga Athletic ClubF4:56:24
2223Kim ClarkCape Multisport ClubM4:56:24
2224Hilary OsbornTopformF4:56:25
2225Mogammad AdamsVodacom Yebo StridersM4:56:25
2226Gulamhoosen AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM4:56:26
2227Howard DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:56:29
2228Alistair ChivellAtlantic TriathlonM4:56:30
2229Lindela NdzuluKhayelitshaM4:56:30
2230Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM4:56:31
2231Ansa VersterWhalersF4:56:32
2232Melissa van der WesthuizenSanlamF4:56:32
2233Shaheed AdamsARD Athletic ClubM4:56:39
2234Ismail MoolaWalmers Athletic ClubM4:56:40
2235Amanda AdamsAffiesF4:56:41
2236Karla RouxCape Multisport ClubF4:56:53
2237Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF4:56:55
2238Shirley SmithFish HoekF4:56:55
2239Ismail ShaibuTelkomM4:56:57
2240 Saneko Majola M 4:57:01
2241Annarie BruwerBorn2RunF4:57:01
2242Feroza FoflonkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:57:04
2243Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM4:57:13
2244Mark CogillM4:57:15
2245Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM4:57:23
2246Clive KotzeCentury CityM4:57:27
2247Nico DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM4:57:27
2248Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF4:57:33
2249Claudia CievertsTopformF4:57:35
2250Paulvin WebsterM4:57:35
2251 Frank Moggan M 4:57:39
2252Charles JaarsCorrectional ServicesM4:57:40
2253Patrick SineliNedbank Running ClubM4:57:45
2254Sedick van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:57:45
2255Theresa de VriesStrand Athletic ClubF4:57:46
2256Theresa WilliamsIn TouchF4:57:47
2257Taction MafatleIn TouchM4:57:52
2258Cobus SmitStellenboschM4:57:54
2259Roderick WillisTopformM4:57:56
2260Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:57:58
2261Patrick ButheleziGugulethuM4:58:01
2262Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM4:58:02
2263Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF4:58:09
2264Achmat JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:10
2265Dion HorneMetropolitanM4:58:11
2266Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:58:11
2267Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM4:58:13
2268Ismaeel PeckVodacom Yebo StridersM4:58:15
2269Denver VisagieMy Training DayM4:58:16
2270Burton SiljeurGugulethuM4:58:17
2271Wayne MeyerRun/Walk for LifeM4:58:19
2272Richard JahnigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:22
2273Essie WhiteIn TouchF4:58:25
2274Fawaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:30
2275Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:30
2276Mansoor LagkarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:58:31
2277Bruce SwansonFish HoekM4:58:32
2278Gustav MehlSpartan HarriersM4:58:32
2279Julian MaggottCeltic HarriersM4:58:34
2280Sandi LarkinFish HoekF4:58:37
2281Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:58:40
2282Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM4:58:42
2283Aadilah EbrahimOld MutualF4:58:43
2284Busi BeleCentury CityF4:58:45
2285Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM4:58:46
2286Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM4:58:46
2287Nozipho BongeloA to Z Athletic ClubF4:58:46
2288Andre van den BergDurbanville Athletic ClubM4:58:47
2289Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM4:58:48
2290Susanna KuunStrand Athletic ClubF4:58:49
2291Jan MyburghBloemfontein StridersM4:58:50
2292Graham JoosteBrackenfellM4:58:52
2293Wilma StassenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF4:58:59
2294Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM4:59:05
2295Daniel FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM4:59:05
2296Gavin AbrahamsCeltic HarriersM4:59:06
2297Jennifer SkordisSACS Old BoysF4:59:28
2298Zintle MapekulaNedbank Running ClubF4:59:36
2299Aphiwe MaddyPinelandsF4:59:36
2300Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM4:59:38
2301Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF4:59:39
2302Lee-Ann BrooksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF4:59:41
2303Benine HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF4:59:43
2304Khadija MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:59:46
2305Wendy MsuseniAdventists Athletic ClubF4:59:50
2306Magdalene EsauElsies RiverF4:59:51
2307Louise VisserBenoni NorthernsF4:59:53
2308 Monique Di Toit F 4:59:53
2309Graham GeduldtWestern Province Cricket ClubM4:59:55
2310Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM4:59:59
2311Taahir GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:00:01
2312Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM5:00:03
2313Karen LubbeSanlamF5:00:15
2314Mine SwartCape Multisport ClubF5:00:19
2315Georg van der MerwePaarlM5:00:21
2316Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF5:00:25
2317Mario van VooreCape Multisport ClubM5:00:28
2318Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM5:00:30
2319Kay PalmerCeltic HarriersF5:00:31
2320Belinda GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubF5:00:31
2321Susan LootsBellville Running ClubF5:00:35
2322Peter FarwellStrand Athletic ClubM5:00:36
2323Vusumzi LawanaACSAM5:00:41
2324Jeanette CloeteTelkomF5:00:50
2325Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:00:52
2326Grant GreenfieldCarbineers - WPM5:00:56
2327Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF5:00:58
2328Arief JappieTopformM5:00:59
2329Lindie SteenkampCape Multisport ClubF5:01:01
2330Jacqueline RisiBellville Running ClubF5:01:06
2331Shaun SangsterCentral Athletic ClubM5:01:20
2332Amanda SmithCarbineers - WPF5:01:23
2333Nadia MaistryLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:01:32
2334Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:01:36
2335Kirsten HaySunninghill StridersF5:01:36
2336Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:01:40
2337Sean GallagherSunninghill StridersM5:01:41
2338Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:01:50
2339Gary Barham-SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:01:59
2340Annemarei AllworthFish HoekF5:02:02
2341Yusuf DavidsARD Athletic ClubM5:02:08
2342Henry AllworthFish HoekM5:02:08
2343Stephen RocheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:02:13
2344Janine La DouceLangebergF5:02:15
2345Julian LangeveldtGugulethuM5:02:19
2346Hilton Le FleurM5:02:22
2347Ashraf MallickCentral Athletic ClubM5:02:30
2348Rushda ScottCentral Athletic ClubF5:02:30
2349Vaughn RomanIn TouchM5:02:31
2350Riyaad MoosCentral Athletic ClubM5:02:33
2351Werner AdamsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:03:15
2352Siraj AnthonyVodacom Yebo StridersM5:03:17
2353 Fazlin Jacobs F 5:03:22
2354Roweidah SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF5:03:52
2355Soraya EllokerCentral Athletic ClubF5:03:52
2356Adam PapierBrackenfellM5:03:56
2357Gazalie AbrahamsCentral Athletic ClubM5:03:57
2358Buyisiwe PhuncuSanlamF5:03:59
2359 Sharief Martin M 5:04:00
2360Russell GovenderCeltic HarriersM5:04:02
2361Daniel van EckBellville Running ClubM5:04:03
2362Marlon de WeeNantesM5:04:08
2363 Moira Robertson F 5:04:25
2364Lutfie AbrahamsSouth African National Defence ForceM5:04:28
2365Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM5:04:29
2366Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF5:04:31
2367George HillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:04:43
2368Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM5:04:45
2369Philippa GreenPEAACF5:04:45
2370Carla WyngaardSpartan HarriersF5:04:47
2371Adams FaldhiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:04:48
2372Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF5:04:52
2373Stuart WalshCentury CityM5:04:52
2374Julia BarlowWhalersF5:05:15
2375 Ross Von Ruben M 5:05:48
2376John ChildSpartan HarriersM5:05:48
2377Waleed SalaamKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:05:51
2378 Wade Desmore M 5:05:51
2379 Ariella Caira F 5:05:53
2380Zayaan JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:05:53
2381Ashraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:05:54
2382Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:05:55
2383Rafiek AllieNantesM5:06:00
2384Habiib AhmedBellville Running ClubM5:06:02
2385Anthea JohnsonNantesF5:06:03
2386Ronella KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:06:04
2387Gavin YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:06:19
2388Anthony DanielsSanlamM5:06:24
2389Mark SiebritzPinelandsM5:06:27
2390Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:06:30
2391Cassiem MadattNantesM5:06:36
2392Paul SouthgateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:06:46
2393Vessela HobsonPinelandsF5:06:47
2394Darawees GasantAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:07:13
2395Karen van HuyssteenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:07:15
2396Stephen TownsendObservatory Running ClubM5:07:16
2397Thando MabuzaGugulethuM5:07:17
2398Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF5:07:32
2399Kim-Lisa GadCarbineers - WPF5:07:39
2400Raoul ArendseUmjantshi SocialM5:07:42
2401Maximilian WimmerPEAACM5:07:44
2402 Fungai Munakamwe M 5:07:49
2403Graham RedelinghuysGugulethuM5:07:52
2404Ashraf IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsM5:07:54
2405Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM5:07:59
2406Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:08:21
2407Jayindri ShanmugamTeam VitalityF5:08:26
2408 Frank Michael Blumenroth M 5:08:33
2409Rushdi JefthaWorcesterM5:08:46
2410Craig StonesEdgemead RunnersM5:09:05
2411Darren OsbornWestern Province Cricket ClubM5:09:08
2412Lynn AfrikaIn TouchF5:09:17
2413Jeanna WesselsStrand Athletic ClubF5:09:20
2414Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM5:09:27
2415Jerome MertonPinelandsM5:09:32
2416Eugene VinkIn TouchM5:09:32
2417Caroline LeeMorningside Country ClubF5:09:33
2418Eugene LakayBrackenfellM5:09:33
2419Wendal SmithPinelandsM5:09:34
2420Edgar IsaacsElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM5:09:41
2421Faruak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:09:49
2422 Bradley Langford M 5:10:05
2423Karin TheronBrackenfellF5:10:08
2424Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF5:10:09
2425Sylvester SibanyoniF5:10:12
2426Chantal AugustTopformF5:10:15
2427Paul SmithM5:10:18
2428Nasheeta MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:10:20
2429Lana AbrahamsTopformF5:10:20
2430Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:10:21
2431Redewaan WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubM5:10:22
2432Muhammed Asgar DalvieTopformM5:10:24
2433Vuyiseka ZikoloCentury CityF5:10:24
2434Nazreen HarperLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:10:25
2435Old StephenEdgemead RunnersM5:10:58
2436Faseeg WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM5:11:00
2437Charles ChirumePEAACM5:11:26
2438Joseph GinindzaParliamentM5:11:26
2439Portia MercuurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:11:39
2440Danielle MascherCape Multisport ClubF5:11:48
2441Mustaq AbbasOld MutualM5:11:54
2442Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM5:11:58
2443Collin SedemanPEAACM5:12:03
2444Ashley SearleNantesM5:12:10
2445Gregory AlbertusCarbineers - WPM5:12:19
2446Brad BrownVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:12:28
2447Martha KnoetzeHerbalifeF5:12:30
2448Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM5:12:35
2449Wilandi van der WesthuizenBellville Running ClubF5:12:35
2450Gary HarrisMetropolitanM5:12:56
2451Ione LootsMagnolia Road RunnersF5:12:59
2452Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF5:13:26
2453Celeste JardineCeltic HarriersF5:13:26
2454Pieter SteynFit 2000M5:13:28
2455Nailah DavidsTopformF5:13:30
2456Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF5:13:46
2457Glynnis JeffriesRandburg HarriersF5:13:47
2458Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM5:13:51
2459Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:13:52
2460Ilouise GaucheDainfern Country ClubF5:14:06
2461Tracy MurrayF5:14:09
2462 Paige Davidson F 5:14:09
2463Bassier ArendseNantesM5:14:12
2464Leonie van NieuwholtzEdgemead RunnersF5:14:36
2465Josefa MthombeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:14:37
2466Rozetta LekayBrackenfellF5:14:40
2467Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM5:14:43
2468Tim AtkinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:15:05
2469Ivan JonkerCeltic HarriersM5:15:07
2470 Michael Bloemstein M 5:15:13
2471 Arnot Terry M 5:15:16
2472Dawid de JagerStellenboschM5:15:20
2473Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF5:15:26
2474Haldane MurrayCape Multisport ClubM5:15:27
2475Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF5:15:39
2476John SaltFish HoekM5:15:41
2477Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:15:49
2478Nondumiso MagijaF5:15:50
2479Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF5:15:55
2480Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF5:15:59
2481Marisha TroutCape Multisport ClubF5:16:01
2482Steven TurnerFish HoekM5:16:03
2483Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF5:16:27
2484Suray DavidsGugulethuF5:16:44
2485Michael AdamsPinelandsM5:16:52
2486Crystal LotterietCape Multisport ClubF5:16:55
2487Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF5:16:55
2488Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF5:16:58
2489Neil StannBrackenfellM5:17:05
2490Brian LindsayM5:17:06
2491Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM5:17:32
2492 Tuahnee Paulsen F 5:17:48
2493Demitri BaroutsosEdgemead RunnersM5:17:58
2494 Craig Lucas M 5:18:00
2495Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF5:18:01
2496Jaco SnymanRun/Walk for LifeM5:18:12
2497Tracy JacksonStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF5:18:14
2498Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF5:18:26
2499Imraan AllieJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM5:18:31
2500Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF5:18:32
2501Charl KellandPinelandsM5:18:38
2502Donovan HartoghPinelandsM5:18:43
2503Rob CollineHillcrest VillagersM5:18:45
2504Robyn WynnePEAACF5:18:58
2505Liantie SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:19:01
2506Charlie TaljaardDurbanville Athletic ClubM5:19:02
2507Odette GeldenhuysPEAACF5:19:02
2508Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM5:19:09
2509Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF5:19:11
2510Sharon OlingerMelkbosstrandF5:19:16
2511Franco Du PlessisBrackenfellM5:19:23
2512Soraya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:19:23
2513Philip Du PlessisBrackenfellM5:19:25
2514Riedwaan AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:19:27
2515Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM5:19:44
2516Gabiba TalipAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:19:58
2517Rugaya SolomonsNedbank Running ClubF5:20:04
2518David MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM5:20:11
2519Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF5:20:12
2520 Maxine Du Preez F 5:20:40
2521Craig FrenchSatoriM5:20:45
2522Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM5:20:53
2523 Julani Visagie F 5:20:57
2524Lisa Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF5:21:10
2525David CharlesRavensmeadM5:21:18
2526Antoinette EngelbrechtStrand Athletic ClubF5:21:19
2527Ebrahim ParkerM5:21:24
2528Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM5:22:06
2529Nicky Du ToitSanlamF5:22:08
2530Tiffany TraceyEdgemead RunnersF5:22:12
2531Margaux EyersEdgemead RunnersF5:22:13
2532Mashudu NepfumbadaDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:22:13
2533Cillia MphephuTopformF5:22:14
2534Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM5:22:18
2535Anne SchaubPEAACF5:22:20
2536Sophie RobertsonCarbineers - WPF5:22:36
2537Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:22:41
2538Daniel EsilvaEdgemead RunnersM5:22:51
2539Brian SamuelsPinelandsM5:22:57
2540Julian OhlsonCentury CityM5:22:59
2541Barry SchwartzFit 2000M5:23:09
2542Darren BraamVista VikingsM5:23:12
2543Frieda BlignautSanlamF5:23:15
2544 Sally Newton F 5:23:16
2545Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM5:23:24
2546Johanna TaylorFish HoekF5:23:24
2547Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF5:23:34
2548Victor EilisoGugulethuM5:23:42
2549Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF5:23:49
2550Malcolm FarrellTeam VitalityM5:23:53
2551Kaare JamesPinelandsM5:24:20
2552Simeon HusselmannTelkomM5:24:21
2553Tara LargeTygerberg Athletic ClubF5:24:22
2554Fazlin BassonNantesF5:24:30
2555Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM5:24:30
2556Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM5:24:37
2557 Faith Ndzimandze F 5:24:43
2558Erika MarxBrackenfellF5:24:48
2559Redford DedaCarbineers - WPM5:24:52
2560Louise SchullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:25:08
2561Barbara Johnston-ReadAtlantic Athletic ClubF5:25:12
2562Francois MaraisPEAACM5:25:17
2563Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:25:20
2564Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF5:25:21
2565Izak SwanepoelStrand Athletic ClubM5:25:39
2566Andrew RichCarbineers - WPM5:25:40
2567Nurunnesa BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:25:51
2568Karen ErvensWildrunnerF5:25:53
2569Lwazi LushabaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:25:53
2570 Kirsten Wilkins F 5:26:10
2571Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM5:26:19
2572Daniel TauCorrectional ServicesM5:26:21
2573Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM5:26:34
2574Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport ClubF5:26:42
2575Anthea MoosaIn TouchF5:26:57
2576Alverina DawsonIn TouchF5:26:59
2577Samantha ThomasIn TouchF5:27:00
2578Clayton SavilleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:27:01
2579Andre MentoorTelkomM5:27:04
2580Adrie JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:27:21
2581Igsaan WilliamsNantesM5:27:22
2582Mary-Anne UbsdellF5:27:24
2583Maricke LeibbrandtBrackenfellF5:27:32
2584Jennifer de LangeBrackenfellF5:27:33
2585William CharlesTelkomM5:28:01
2586Qaqamba TembaniF5:28:14
2587Glen BirtlesPinelandsM5:28:15
2588Brian PrissmanRocky Road RunnersM5:28:23
2589Ebrahim SamsodienFarnese Athletic ClubM5:28:30
2590Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM5:28:51
2591Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:28:54
2592Lisa DamonIn TouchF5:29:46
2593Bongumusa MkhizeOld MutualM5:29:51
2594Mbasa Vukile GuwaGugulethuM5:29:59
2595Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF5:30:08
2596Pumela MacozomaEskom GijimasF5:30:13
2597Alexander HugoBrackenfellM5:30:16
2598 Patrick Gloster M 5:30:26
2599Mzi HobongwanaGugulethuM5:30:40
2600Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM5:30:44
2601Asanda SolakheGugulethuF5:30:47
2602Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM5:30:58
2603Comfort BuntingPEAACM5:31:00
2604Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF5:31:01
2605Shahied ThomasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:31:03
2606Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:31:05
2607Shan CorneliusMitchell's Plain TitansM5:31:09
2608Najma LakayHewat Athletic ClubF5:31:10
2609Megan LangeveldtTopformF5:31:15
2610Chantale NanaIn TouchF5:31:31
2611Andrea VinkIn TouchF5:31:31
2612Ebrahim AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM5:31:38
2613Craig WilliamsCeltic HarriersM5:31:43
2614Karen DavidsTopformF5:31:44
2615Cassim ParakCeltic HarriersM5:31:49
2616Paul MasellaCeltic HarriersM5:32:25
2617Giselle SchneiderNedbank Running ClubF5:32:41
2618Kathy van der WesthuizenF5:32:58
2619Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM5:33:27
2620Desmond MoshoeshoeUniversity of Cape TownM5:33:29
2621Ebrahiem DariesFarnese Athletic ClubM5:33:41
2622Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM5:33:47
2623Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF5:33:47
2624Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM5:33:55
2625Johnhamish ManuelARD Athletic ClubM5:34:02
2626Nicole VisserVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:34:04
2627Kami HartwigPEAACF5:34:07
2628 Alexandra Seyfert F 5:34:07
2629 Stuart Siddons M 5:34:17
2630Mark SiddonsStrand Athletic ClubM5:34:23
2631Esmeralda SassmanHewat Athletic ClubF5:34:31
2632Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:34:32
2633Lawrence MupfururiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM5:34:33
2634Mariska de WetF5:34:44
2635Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF5:34:44
2636Nopinki GushaParliamentF5:34:54
2637Roslin LosperPaarlF5:35:13
2638Reyanah ManuelCentral Athletic ClubF5:35:21
2639 Sami Alfaitouri M 5:35:29
2640Moegamat JinodPinelandsM5:35:30
2641 Melissa Tome F 5:35:59
2642 Liso Gxasheka M 5:36:13
2643Achmat SulimanARD Athletic ClubM5:36:23
2644Marcia GenuGugulethuF5:36:41
2645Brad HeydenrychWest CoastM5:36:58
2646Mziyanda MpiyaneAdventists Athletic ClubM5:37:03
2647Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF5:37:03
2648Michelle EssinkMagnolia Road RunnersF5:37:10
2649Selwyn MercuurBellville Running ClubM5:37:11
2650Vusumuzi MwelaseCape Multisport ClubM5:37:39
2651Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM5:37:45
2652Thurston KhanPick 'n PayM5:38:21
2653Shirley HossackVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:38:23
2654Vladimir NedeljkovicBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:38:32
2655 Abram Brown M 5:38:33
2656Shauna PetersenCentral Athletic ClubF5:38:38
2657Aneekah FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:38:42
2658Lucelle RogersOmmiedraai FriendsF5:38:43
2659Tanya van RooiPaarlF5:38:54
2660Rushdien AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM5:39:03
2661Lizelle WestPinelandsF5:39:23
2662Hintsabe SiyoStellenboschM5:39:59
2663Mashudu MurovhiBellville Running ClubM5:40:31
2664Tasmyn OberholsterCape Multisport ClubF5:40:41
2665Pertunia MurovhiBellville Running ClubF5:40:42
2666Le-Anne BarberEdgemead RunnersF5:40:45
2667Zikhona MnyamanaNedbank Running ClubF5:40:45
2668Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF5:40:50
2669Theuns de LangeMatiesM5:40:53
2670Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM5:40:54
2671Herald SolomonSpirit WindM5:40:55
2672Lee-Anne JonesBrackenfellF5:40:56
2673Byron DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM5:41:09
2674Grant DienerSouth African National Defence ForceM5:41:09
2675Jackie HenrickWildrunnerF5:41:13
2676Zothile ZondiCentury CityF5:41:21
2677 Keith Lindsay M 5:41:22
2678Theo GalettaPinelandsM5:41:45
2679 Detlev Brandt M 5:42:27
2680Noluthando NdzuluKhayelitshaF5:42:40
2681Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF5:42:44
2682 Cikizwa Camagu F 5:42:52
2683Rene GrobbelaarOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF5:43:37
2684Eddie BeddyRand Road WarriorsM5:43:56
2685Christine NadauldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:44:07
2686Jaco PotgieterCape Multisport ClubM5:44:24
2687 Neil Britz-Allers M 5:44:28
2688Shadrach ScullardNantesM5:44:48
2689Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF5:46:01
2690Reginaldt MadjoeRavensmeadM5:46:44
2691Waynne HerselmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM5:47:13
2692Faldelah EssaTopformF5:47:16
2693Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM5:47:25
2694Natalie CarelseTopformF5:47:25
2695Gozyn AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM5:47:26
2696Niklaas AprilPinelandsM5:47:38
2697Shaheed EssaTopformM5:47:45
2698Ian EadieMy Training DayM5:48:30
2699Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM5:48:32
2700Jacqueline GoosenBrackenfellF5:48:36
2701Joseph IsaksFarnese Athletic ClubM5:48:48
2702Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF5:48:59
2703Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:49:01
2704Ebrahim HassenTopformM5:50:06
2705Monique HeynsPaarlF5:51:02
2706Albert PooleCorrectional ServicesM5:51:07
2707Robert BurawundiWest CoastM5:51:27
2708 Graham Paulsen M 5:51:38
2709Herve Letata DjambaNedbank Running ClubM5:51:55
2710Ann TaljaardSAPSF5:52:22
2711Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM5:52:30
2712Monique HerselmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF5:52:30
2713Lateefa IsmailBidvestF5:52:59
2714Retsebile MaleleFat CatsF5:53:09
2715Stefan RoosM5:53:38
2716Cheryl BeggMSA MultisportF5:55:08
2717 Dieter Korehnke M 5:55:09
2718Satish RamsavakMSA MultisportM5:55:15
2719Andy AbrahamsSanlamM5:55:24
2720Redewaan ParkerVodacom Yebo StridersM5:55:33
2721Sabrina PedlarDurbanville Athletic ClubF5:55:41
2722Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF5:56:05
2723Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF5:56:10
2724Adriaan van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM5:56:10
2725 Miche Da Rocha F 5:56:27
2726Bongiwe MdladlaTeam VitalityF5:56:36
2727Zikhona GajulaGugulethuF5:57:17
2728Leaticia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF5:57:19
2729Babak GhaziSanlamM5:57:36
2730Imtiaz TolkerWalmers Athletic ClubM5:57:36
2731 Morne Engelbrecht M 5:58:47
2732 Robert Jooste M 5:58:54
2733Alois CilliersF5:59:32
2734Zulfah BurghersARD Athletic ClubF5:59:54
2735Shuaaudeen HattasNantesM6:00:09
2736Marilyn MartinNantesF6:00:10
2737Shafiek FlorisNantesM6:00:19
2738Desire ChikwizoGugulethuM6:00:40
2739Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF6:02:58
2740Yunus AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM6:04:21
2741Julia NembambulaGugulethuF6:13:34
2742Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM6:15:54
2743Johanna BaileyIn TouchF6:15:59
2744Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF6:19:43
2745Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM6:20:43
2746Willem FransmanSanlamM6:20:53
2747Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM6:26:59
2748Hajiera JinodPinelandsF6:28:57
2749Andre LevendalCeltic HarriersM6:29:03
2750 Clayton Lawrence M 6:41:18
2751Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF6:43:06
2752Georginia GordonPaarlF6:46:19
2753 Gerhardus Strauss M 6:46:21
2754 Brian Ngcebetsha M 6:47:40
2755Nicola ForganFairmountF6:50:37

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Varsity Old Boys Running Club175
Gugulethu120
Cape Multisport Club105
Durbanville Athletic Club97
Celtic Harriers91
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club84
PEAAC65
Brackenfell65
Pinelands62
Bellville Running Club60
Edgemead Runners59
Strand Athletic Club56
Nedbank Running Club54
Fish Hoek52
West Coast50
ARD Athletic Club50
Spartan Harriers44
Carbineers - WP42
Topform41
Atlantic Triathlon40
Central Athletic Club39
South African National Defence Force38
Wildrunner36
Stellenbosch36
Atlantic Athletic Club36
In Touch35
Century City32
Nantes32
Run/Walk for Life27
Hout Bay Harriers26
Harfield Harriers26
Old Mutual25
Ommiedraai Friends25
Whalers24
Team Vitality24
Sanlam23
Paarl21
Metropolitan18
Khayelitsha17
Mitchell's Plain Titans17
Tygerberg Athletic Club15
Western Province Cricket Club15
Satori14
Vodacom Yebo Striders14
Ravensmead13
Langebaan Strandloopers12
Born2Run12
Adventists Athletic Club12
Walmers Athletic Club12
Melkbosstrand11
Telkom11
My Training Day10
Correctional Services10
Hewat Athletic Club10
Somerset Striders10
SAPS9
Helderberg Harriers9
Foresters9
Wellington8
Worcester8
Swartland8
ACSA8
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club8
Parliament8
Eskom Gijimas7
ArcelorMittal7
Rocky Road Runners7
MSA Multisport7
Jeppe Quondam7
Farnese Athletic Club7
Observatory Running Club6
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club6
Namaqua Athletic Club6
MATES5
Multisport Maniacs5
SACS Old Boys5
Pick 'n Pay5
Sunninghill Striders5
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club5
Goodwood Harriers5
Southern Striders Athletic Club5
Elsies River5
Rand Athletic Club5
A to Z Athletic Club4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Hangklip Athletic Club4
Franschhoek Athletic Club4
University of Cape Town4
Open Box Running Club4
Pietersburg Road Runners4
Rand Road Warriors3
Collegians Harriers3
Maties3
Benoni Northerns3
Blue Downs3
Cape Peninsula University of Technology3
Fit 20003
Bedfordview Country Club3
Herbalife3
Savages3
Langa Athletic Club3
Affies3
DHS Old Boys3
Irene3
Bidvest2
Fourways Road Runners2
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club2
Velocity Athletic Club2
Asics Athletic Club2
Montagu2
Groot Constantia2
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa2
Oasis Crescent2
Sports Connection Striders2
Hopefield Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Fat Cats2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Magnolia Road Runners2
KPMG Running Club2
Runavation2
Wild Trail2
Hillcrest Villagers2
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club2
Vaal2
Run/Walk for Life - Central Gauteng2
Langeberg2
Faku Chiefs1
Adventure Racing1
Gonubie Harriers1
Hilton Harriers1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Dainfern Country Club1
Running Inn1
Secunda1
Momentum1
ROAG1
Kempton Road Runners1
Maxed Elite1
Arcadia1
Johannesburg Metro Police Department1
Real Gijimas1
Knysna1
Motherwell1
Oxford Striders1
Queensburgh Harriers1
Sasol1
Macassar1
Kearsney Striders1
Ford1
Bonnievale1
Ekurhuleni Kayak1
First National Bank Runners1
SABC1
Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University1
Charlo1
Love Running1
Diepkloof1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Vista Vikings1
Pirates1
Chappies1
Mtunzini1
Deloitte1
Department of Public Works1
Randburg Harriers1
Cheetahs1
Ampa Athletic Club1
Get Fit1
Modern Athlete1
Umjantshi Social1
Kimberley Road Runners1
University of the Western Cape1
Awesome Runners1
Fairmount1
Eersterivier1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
PetroSA Running Club1
Bloemfontein Striders1
Westville1
South African Reserve Bank1
Amanzimtoti1
Manoni1
Atlantis Harriers1
ABSA1
Chiltern1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Spirit Wind1
Morningside Country Club1
Phobians1
Cool Running1