Forest 2011-07-17

10.0kmdistance
0:30:07winning time
820finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siyabonga MkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:30:07
2Sbonelo DumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:31:23
3 Professor Molen M 0:31:35
4Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM0:32:29
5Malvern ParadzaMaxed EliteM0:32:30
6Vusi CeleMaxed EliteM0:32:43
7Richard NeneMaxed EliteM0:33:06
8Sandile LembethaSTS Multisport ClubM0:33:27
9Lyno MuchenaMaxed EliteM0:33:39
10Clement NkosiMaxed EliteM0:33:43
11Bernard PhalatsaneNedbank Running ClubM0:33:51
12Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:34:18
13Walter MembeHillcrest VillagersM0:34:19
14Brightman CebekhuluMaxed EliteM0:34:20
15 Mdumiseni Zondi Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 0:34:43
16Celumusa MbuyisaForest HillsM0:34:46
17Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM0:34:47
18Sikhulu ZumaNedbank Running ClubM0:34:48
19Reece AllardQueensburgh HarriersM0:34:49
20Adam LipschitzMaxed EliteM0:35:01
21Andries NotununuNedbank Running ClubM0:35:10
22Tj EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM0:35:23
23Freedom ShezuNedbank Running ClubM0:35:31
24Derek WasserfallNedbank Running ClubM0:35:36
25Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:35:39
26Dumsani ChamaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:35:41
27Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:35:52
28Quinton CebekhuluM0:36:07
29 Thulebona Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:36:12
30Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:36:25
31Siyabonga MkondeClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:36:42
32 A Baker M 0:36:54
33Cary-Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF0:36:56
34 T Pletnick AmanzimtotiM 0:37:00
35Sibisi MtForest HillsM0:37:06
36Vusi ShangeHillcrest VillagersM0:37:13
37 Vamani Mzobi M 0:37:28
38Thembinkosi MHillcrest VillagersM0:37:32
39Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM0:37:37
40John RenwickScottburghM0:37:41
41Jan KoegelenbergMaxed EliteM0:37:52
42Scelo NseleMntonokudla Athletic ClubM0:38:06
43Shane LesterYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:38:13
44Steve MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:38:26
45Jarred HigginsM0:38:39
46Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:38:42
47Sipho NgwaneWoodviewM0:38:44
48Makena MokoenaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:38:47
49Chris TaylorMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM0:38:51
50Sibusiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM0:38:53
51Craig MainstoneHillcrest VillagersM0:38:59
52Kerry KoenNedbank Running ClubF0:39:24
53Tunuza MlulekiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:39:24
54Bhekithemba SibisiForest HillsM0:39:38
55Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM0:39:48
56Richard NxumalouBunyeM0:40:12
57 B Trevor-Roberts Hillcrest VillagersM 0:40:16
58Eric MdunjaniHillcrest VillagersM0:40:24
59Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:40:27
60Shani SilverKearsney StridersF0:40:34
61Paul CannellM0:40:38
62Desmond TorrHillcrest VillagersM0:40:47
63Brendan MayerChilternM0:40:50
64Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM0:41:12
65Mike SkevingtonSavagesM0:41:14
66Steve SmithSunninghill StridersM0:41:16
67Johan van RensburgChilternM0:41:20
68Daryl HeferWestvilleM0:41:27
69Kevin KeddieRiverside HarriersM0:41:29
70Sibonelo MashimaneEskom GijimasM0:41:35
71Bhekithemba DlaminiEskom GijimasM0:41:39
72Mduduzi MhlabaChesterville Athletic ClubM0:41:52
73Patrick WynneKearsney StridersM0:41:56
74Debbie SessionsDHS Old BoysF0:42:01
75Sikhunyana LindileSAPS StridersM0:42:07
76Ian GrayChilternM0:42:10
77 Sthabiso SavagesM 0:42:12
78Norman BowkerQueensburgh HarriersM0:42:14
79 Zakolo M 0:42:15
80Garth LezardRiverside HarriersM0:42:26
81Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:42:26
82Derick Khehla ShelembeKearsney StridersM0:42:30
83Sbusiso MembeHillcrest VillagersM0:42:45
84Ross MckechnieWestvilleM0:42:49
85Xolani NgemaRun/Walk for LifeM0:43:06
86Russell PietersenWestvilleM0:43:06
87Claude BoucherYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:43:07
88Mduduzi KhumaloKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:43:08
89John SageM0:43:22
90Greg HardieChilternM0:43:25
91 Hamilton Kearsney StridersM 0:43:26
92 Lungisani Goge M 0:43:31
93Maureen SlackRiverside HarriersF0:43:32
94Prem RamrajWoodviewM0:43:35
95 Welcome Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:43:41
96Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF0:43:43
97Derrick MncubeEskom GijimasM0:43:55
98Janine EngelsPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:43:56
99Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM0:43:59
100Ntokozo MkhizeF0:44:02
101Julian RamparsadKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:44:08
102 ? Angel Stella Athletic ClubF 0:44:15
103Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:44:23
104Rammy GovenderHulaminM0:44:35
105Hleziphi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubF0:44:36
106Karen BehrensWestvilleF0:44:39
107Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM0:44:48
108Mthokozisi SitholeMntonokudla Athletic ClubM0:44:53
109Rory ManningKearsney StridersM0:44:55
110 H Strydom M 0:45:04
111Jennifer OlbersPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:45:08
112Justin FlyHowickM0:45:09
113Musa MbathaPhumanathiM0:45:12
114Fiona BaldwinPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:45:15
115Bonganie ChamaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM0:45:15
116Wim van HerzeckHillcrest VillagersM0:45:17
117 Moose M 0:45:20
118Rob McinerneyWestvilleM0:45:32
119Petros ChoncoForest HillsM0:45:36
120Patrick KellyKearsney StridersM0:45:38
121Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM0:45:48
122Simon SmithKearsney StridersM0:45:56
123Mike DeightonDHS Old BoysM0:45:58
124Patricia BahlmannSpirit WindF0:45:59
125Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM0:46:03
126 P Badenhorst Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:46:09
127Anton BruneM0:46:09
128Rob MilneChilternM0:46:24
129Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM0:46:25
130Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM0:46:25
131Roy LeisegangChilternM0:46:27
132Andrew MeyerowitzWestvilleM0:46:38
133Simon CollinsWestvilleM0:46:43
134Deon Du PlessisChilternM0:46:45
135Gavin HazellStella Athletic ClubM0:46:46
136Alastair GilesKearsney StridersM0:46:51
137Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM0:46:52
138Derrick DladlaEskom GijimasM0:46:55
139Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM0:46:57
140Ken CulverwellWestvilleM0:46:58
141Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM0:47:01
142Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM0:47:06
143Achim BraigWestvilleM0:47:07
144Western KingM0:47:14
145Cath de SouzaF0:47:15
146 V Mahoney F 0:47:20
147Kendal Artz-WoodDHS Old BoysF0:47:20
148Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM0:47:21
149Thembinkosi NgcoboSavagesM0:47:23
150Raymond MeyerSavagesM0:47:25
151 Brett Banks M 0:47:28
152Mthokozisi MadlalaEskom GijimasM0:47:31
153Andre CalitzDurban Athletic ClubM0:47:32
154Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:47:35
155Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM0:47:36
156Alan PetzerMidlandsM0:47:54
157Kyle HattinghWestvilleM0:47:55
158Craig OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:47:56
159 Paul Gossman M 0:47:57
160Petro MatthysenDolphin Coast StridersF0:47:59
161Sid ReddyChatsworthM0:47:59
162Keith KuhnForest HillsM0:48:01
163Petros ChilizaPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM0:48:05
164Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:48:05
165Robin EdwardsQueensburgh HarriersM0:48:06
166Tamryn WorsnipF0:48:08
167Sheren LourenzHillcrest VillagersF0:48:09
168Magavishnu NairChatsworthM0:48:17
169Ashley ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM0:48:20
170 A Gaga M 0:48:25
171Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM0:48:27
172Dumisani MakhathiniEskom GijimasM0:48:29
173David RouxWestvilleM0:48:30
174Emrys FarlandM0:48:34
175Debbie IvinsChilternF0:48:35
176Stuart CoxWestvilleM0:48:39
177 Ntombimpela HighwayF 0:48:43
178Jotham MthembuNewlands StridersM0:48:45
179Mondli MkhizeSAPS StridersM0:48:49
180Gavin KrugerWestvilleM0:48:52
181 Piyabulala Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 0:48:54
182 Jonathan Hugo M 0:48:55
183 Travis Gerber M 0:48:55
184Curtis RajooRun/Walk for LifeM0:48:58
185 Alison Athletics NorthF 0:48:59
186Cheron McconnellHillcrest VillagersF0:49:00
187Russell KennyM0:49:08
188 Edwin Page M 0:49:16
189Karin ElsChilternF0:49:19
190Sithole MthobisiMntonokudla Athletic ClubM0:49:26
191Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:49:28
192Alex JeffreySavagesM0:49:29
193Vivek NatasenHighwayM0:49:34
194Kaitlin CarsonF0:49:40
195 Paula Mitchell F 0:49:41
196 G Mitchell M 0:49:42
197Pranathan ReddyChatsworthM0:49:44
198John DumakudeuBunyeM0:49:44
199Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF0:49:44
200Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF0:49:45
201Leon SmithM0:49:50
202Jurie BothaHillcrest VillagersM0:49:55
203Mark WardellChilternM0:49:56
204Michael NoakesUniversity of Cape TownM0:49:57
205 S Mccartney M 0:49:57
206Hanlie MonkQueensburgh HarriersF0:49:58
207 Q Haddon M 0:49:58
208 Daniela Marshall F 0:49:58
209Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM0:50:01
210Feroze EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:50:02
211Zane EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersM0:50:03
212Simo SiyangStella Athletic ClubM0:50:06
213 I Mkhize uBunyeM 0:50:10
214Wesley NeilsonM0:50:11
215Michael GambleM0:50:12
216Donal RyanVirginia Athletic ClubM0:50:14
217Andrew ArdeHillcrest VillagersM0:50:15
218Natacha SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:50:16
219Verity TimmermannF0:50:20
220Shelley FrankishWestvilleF0:50:24
221Dawn MackayPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubF0:50:25
222Jenni AinsworthDHS Old BoysF0:50:31
223Shane CramptonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM0:50:39
224Gary ButlerPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:50:40
225Colleen McCannPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:50:42
226Lucky NdabaNewlands StridersM0:50:46
227Stuart ReevesWestvilleM0:50:47
228Bhekani MpungaseSAPS StridersM0:50:48
229Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM0:50:50
230 Leon Queensburgh HarriersM 0:50:51
231Ross JenveyLegends Lifestyle CentreM0:50:56
232Phillip MchunuWyebankM0:50:56
233Graham HooperM0:50:57
234 Yogan Naida M 0:50:57
235John CumminsChilternM0:50:58
236Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM0:50:58
237Mike CrossM0:51:01
238Roshini NatasenHighwayF0:51:09
239Frances SmitQueensburgh HarriersF0:51:11
240Janine NortjeWestvilleF0:51:16
241Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:51:31
242Thokozani PewaWyebankF0:51:32
243Eric PrangeRiverside HarriersM0:51:33
244 Jonathan Hawkes M 0:51:47
245Jenny LightF0:51:52
246 Bridgette Parker F 0:51:53
247Tyron CatheyMidlandsM0:51:54
248 Annabella Da Costa F 0:51:58
249Angela BoulleChilternF0:52:04
250Thuleleni GumedeKearsney StridersF0:52:05
251 Leigh Raasch M 0:52:08
252Shaun CurtinHillcrest VillagersM0:52:09
253Brian WhiteHillcrest VillagersM0:52:11
254Rod BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM0:52:12
255 Brent Chatterton M 0:52:15
256Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM0:52:19
257Ted LiddiatiStella Athletic ClubM0:52:21
258 Mg Rencken M 0:52:22
259Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM0:52:22
260 Koos M 0:52:27
261Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM0:52:37
262Kevin BradfieldSavagesM0:52:38
263Nina GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF0:52:39
264Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM0:52:41
265 Nathan Queensburgh HarriersM 0:52:44
266Reuben VenterChilternM0:52:45
267Cathy PattersonF0:52:57
268Justin PattersonHillcrest VillagersM0:52:59
269Mq KheswaCorrectional ServicesM0:53:01
270 Ali Maynard M 0:53:03
271Shamela EbrahimKwaZulu-Natal StridersF0:53:05
272 Douglas Glemie M 0:53:07
273Kathy ScottDolphin Coast StridersF0:53:07
274Albert MarkNewlands StridersM0:53:09
275Heather ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:53:13
276Gideon SikhahkVerulam Athletic ClubM0:53:15
277Michael WhiteWestvilleM0:53:26
278Mike StencelHillcrest VillagersM0:53:27
279Tilda TearleSavagesF0:53:28
280Scott DaveyPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:53:33
281 J Hollinshead M 0:53:35
282Dawn FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:53:36
283Claudia StencelHillcrest VillagersF0:53:39
284Fay GlennieF0:53:44
285John GroblerM0:53:47
286Mike LombardM0:53:47
287Bev HardieChilternF0:53:48
288 Graham Bosch M 0:53:48
289Derrick MbheleEskom GijimasM0:53:49
290Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM0:53:49
291 Tjaart Coetzee M 0:53:50
292Herve LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM0:53:51
293Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM0:53:51
294Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM0:53:58
295Sarah Anne ChadwickWestvilleF0:53:58
296Erin van WykBluffF0:54:13
297Megan AnticevichYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:54:14
298 Justin Tomlinson M 0:54:18
299Ramraj JWoodviewM0:54:19
300Gloria ChilluvaneNewlands StridersF0:54:25
301Sue SmithWestvilleF0:54:27
302Andy WatsonWestvilleM0:54:29
303Deborah StringerBluffF0:54:36
304Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM0:54:38
305 Braden Burrows M 0:54:39
306 James Dodd M 0:54:41
307 Wesser Dippenaar M 0:54:42
308Andrea MoroneyDHS Old BoysF0:54:44
309 Andrew Radford M 0:54:45
310Robert RicheySavagesM0:54:46
311Professor CeleBidvestM0:54:51
312 Shelley Karcz F 0:54:51
313 Marek Kariz M 0:54:52
314 Nathan Palmer M 0:54:52
315 Lucas Queensburgh HarriersM 0:54:55
316 Susan Maynard F 0:55:01
317Ephraim NduliClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM0:55:04
318Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM0:55:04
319Lizanne StrydomF0:55:10
320Tracy ThomsonF0:55:12
321Mike JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeM0:55:17
322Frankie CawdryChilternF0:55:18
323 Lisl Riley F 0:55:21
324 Duncan Drew M 0:55:21
325 Blaise Walker M 0:55:23
326Beryl Sz?csHillcrest VillagersF0:55:34
327Sanda XabaM0:55:35
328Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:55:36
329Lloyd MelroseM0:55:39
330 Gareth BluffM 0:55:40
331Dana GlennieF0:55:42
332Glenys WinterBluffF0:55:43
333 Glennii D M 0:55:46
334 Ian Ngubane M 0:56:00
335 K Hornsey F 0:56:00
336Jonathan ThompsonM0:56:01
337 Dave Strydom M 0:56:04
338Joanne FannerChilternF0:56:07
339Mark ParkerM0:56:08
340Justin DicksM0:56:09
341 Gareth Kennedy M 0:56:10
342 Robert de Bruyn M 0:56:10
343 J Simpson Kearsney StridersM 0:56:11
344Angela PintoQueensburgh HarriersF0:56:12
345Tenley CummingsF0:56:12
346Grant CummingsDHS Old BoysM0:56:14
347 Matthew Bauer M 0:56:15
348Lynda BellQueensburgh HarriersF0:56:23
349Marc WheelerM0:56:23
350Shane JonesMidlandsM0:56:26
351Guido PenzhornM0:56:33
352 Collin M 0:56:34
353Rickey MoodleyChatsworthM0:56:34
354 J Snedden M 0:56:35
355Brad EllisWestvilleM0:56:36
356Erroy de WetQueensburgh HarriersM0:56:37
357Carla MillerChilternF0:56:37
358Debbie FriisF0:56:38
359Gill TregennaWestvilleF0:56:40
360Jan AcuttStella Athletic ClubM0:56:48
361Sizwe MkhwanaziChesterville Athletic ClubM0:57:00
362 Jacques Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:02
363Ritesh RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:57:02
364Chris HerbstWestvilleM0:57:03
365Elize HerbstWestvilleF0:57:03
366Sbuyiselo ZwaneMntonokudla Athletic ClubM0:57:04
367Jandi HallettQueensburgh HarriersF0:57:04
368Lauren BadenhorstQueensburgh HarriersF0:57:07
369Hamilton ZwaneMntonokudla Athletic ClubM0:57:09
370 Georgie Beckley F 0:57:11
371Alison BrownHillcrest VillagersF0:57:20
372Fred MoodleyGemsportM0:57:22
373 Dave Strydom M 0:57:28
374Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM0:57:31
375Dave WalkerChilternM0:57:32
376Richard BrowningM0:57:36
377 L Hollins Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:36
378Shannon BrowningF0:57:38
379Siraj MajietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:41
380Kumaren GovenderRun/Walk for LifeM0:57:50
381Craig BarclayQueensburgh HarriersM0:57:52
382Francesca GalassiWestvilleF0:57:57
383Claire KirkmanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF0:57:58
384 I Kerford Natal Carbineers Running ClubM 0:58:04
385 Claire Crookes F 0:58:05
386Learn BhendaneHighwayM0:58:19
387Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:58:24
388Desre LouwRiverside HarriersF0:58:24
389Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM0:58:25
390Kim HudsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:58:26
391 Daniel Trollip M 0:58:30
392Bernie van BlerkMaxed EliteM0:58:30
393Michelle DonneF0:58:31
394 S Strydom M 0:58:35
395 Mkwowazi Sibisi M 0:58:40
396 Lucky M 0:58:42
397Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF0:58:46
398Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF0:58:54
399 Clinton Baling M 0:58:59
400Digby WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreM0:59:10
401Trevor WatsonHillcrest VillagersM0:59:11
402Clive TearleSavagesM0:59:12
403Quentin BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM0:59:13
404Sandra CookeF0:59:15
405 Mano Run/Walk for LifeM 0:59:17
406 Nomusa Nxumalo F 0:59:22
407Debra SymingtonRiverside HarriersF0:59:22
408 J Nicol Stella Athletic ClubM 0:59:25
409Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF0:59:28
410Nic BrienWestvilleM0:59:30
411 M Williamson Kearsney StridersM 0:59:31
412Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM0:59:31
413Bradley BoxallM0:59:32
414 Sheri Friis F 0:59:32
415Tavis CairnsPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:59:32
416Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF0:59:33
417 Kim Williams F 0:59:33
418Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM0:59:38
419 Gary M 0:59:43
420 Kevin Gossman M 0:59:45
421Nhlanhla MakhanyaNewlands StridersM0:59:45
422Deon DelportM0:59:46
423Daryl EksteenM0:59:47
424Donn??e AtkinsonStella Athletic ClubF0:59:49
425Sharon CarsonHillcrest VillagersF0:59:50
426 Adriande Goede M 0:59:52
427Irma StephensEskom GijimasF0:59:58
428Steven YoungHighwayM0:59:58
429 Joanne de Bruyn F 0:59:59
430 Brett P M 1:00:02
431 S Rathie Hillcrest VillagersM 1:00:06
432Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:00:13
433Ingrid FernihoughRiverside HarriersF1:00:24
434 Suraj WoodviewM 1:00:36
435Rory van ZylPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:00:38
436Peter ThembaneStella Athletic ClubM1:00:44
437 Carol Kelly F 1:00:45
438 Theo Bezuidenhout M 1:00:46
439 Chad Spence M 1:00:47
440 Bainca Leversey F 1:00:48
441Mac TlaleAmanzimtotiM1:00:49
442Brian StewartHighwayM1:00:53
443 N Wertheim Queensburgh HarriersF 1:01:00
444Pam OsbornAthletics NorthF1:01:03
445Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF1:01:04
446Quinton TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:01:10
447Frikkie BotesEskom GijimasM1:01:11
448Jenny MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:14
449 Janeen Burton-Rye F 1:01:31
450 Claire WestvilleF 1:01:34
451Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF1:01:38
452 Paula Cave F 1:01:40
453Laura FlyF1:01:41
454Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF1:01:46
455Jenny BartlettWestvilleF1:01:52
456Margaret BotesEskom GijimasF1:02:00
457Margie BailingStella Athletic ClubF1:02:08
458Vuli NxumaloHighwayM1:02:09
459Saneliso NgubaneM1:02:10
460Gloria NaidooWestvilleF1:02:11
461 Nick Neville M 1:02:19
462James NevilleDHS Old BoysM1:02:19
463Linda FeherHighwayF1:02:20
464 Elzane van Eck F 1:02:21
465 Johan van Eck M 1:02:21
466 S Viriri M 1:02:25
467 Chantal House F 1:02:26
468Louise SandersF1:02:29
469 L Petrie F 1:02:33
470Jeremy SandersM1:02:33
471Anita PeensHillcrest VillagersF1:02:38
472Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF1:02:41
473 A Etchells WestvilleM 1:02:43
474Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF1:02:48
475Carrey-Ann BothaF1:02:49
476Krish NaidooChatsworthM1:02:49
477Fiona MccarthyHillcrest VillagersF1:02:51
478 Graham Rogers M 1:02:58
479 Dalisu Mkhize M 1:03:00
480 Stacy Jeffray F 1:03:05
481Brenda CoxWestvilleF1:03:06
482 H Voges F 1:03:07
483 P Ban Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:03:12
484Patsy ClemmansHillcrest VillagersF1:03:14
485Kerry HarperF1:03:14
486Audrey LoveHillcrest VillagersF1:03:15
487 Julie Allwright F 1:03:16
488 Terri Allen F 1:03:16
489 Denis Reynecke F 1:03:17
490Graham BuckWestvilleM1:03:17
491Susan SteynChilternF1:03:22
492Little John MordauntWestvilleM1:03:22
493Vikesh ParshadWoodviewM1:03:23
494 Renate Hanegraaf F 1:03:32
495Erika KorteKearsney StridersF1:03:32
496Cameron de AndradeM1:03:34
497Sharon FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:03:38
498Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:39
499Arina CahillF1:03:40
500 Melissa van Rooyen F 1:03:49
501Kirk HutchinsChilternM1:03:53
502Angela ShillerChilternF1:03:53
503 L Paxton F 1:03:54
504Bruce GonneauSpirit WindM1:03:54
505Cheri MeredithF1:03:55
506 Shelley Rogers F 1:04:02
507 Ian Matthews M 1:04:03
508Sarah BekkerEskom GijimasF1:04:16
509 Claudio M 1:04:21
510Yvonne LuriePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:04:22
511Wayne HambidesDHS Old BoysM1:04:23
512Stuart CunninghamM1:04:24
513Lorian NortonChilternF1:04:24
514 Grant Olivier M 1:04:25
515Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF1:04:25
516Kim FosterF1:04:26
517 Bhekizulu M 1:04:26
518Teresa DavieLadysmith Athletic ClubF1:04:29
519 Tyrell F M 1:04:34
520 Shonah Voigt F 1:04:43
521Ivan VoigtM1:04:44
522 Pam Maynard F 1:04:45
523Lisa EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersF1:04:45
524Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:04:48
525 Lungi Mpungose F 1:04:59
526Pam TraversRiverside HarriersF1:05:05
527Sifiso ZabaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:05:05
528Lara de La QuerraRiverside HarriersF1:05:19
529Jim DawsonChilternM1:05:19
530Claudia VersterRiverside HarriersF1:05:31
531 Loeanne Smith F 1:05:34
532 Jean Pierre Audibet M 1:05:35
533 Jayne Helders F 1:05:41
534 Lynda Verreynne F 1:05:42
535Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:05:49
536Marguerite ConradieClyde Kinloch SquadF1:05:52
537 Karen Munn F 1:05:53
538Carol BennewithF1:05:56
539Tr ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:05:57
540 Kitty Run/Walk for LifeM 1:06:01
541 Ingrid Hawkins F 1:06:11
542 S Ohara Natal Carbineers Running ClubF 1:06:14
543Shelly HardwickF1:06:19
544 Mark Olbers M 1:06:19
545Terry HoganHillcrest VillagersM1:06:20
546 Sandy F 1:06:20
547Cara PecheyHillcrest VillagersF1:06:21
548 Ilzette Smit F 1:06:24
549Deon ViljoenPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:06:28
550 Claire F 1:06:29
551Xolo MfekaHighwayM1:06:39
552Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:06:46
553 Eugene Swanepoel M 1:06:48
554Judy CollinsHarlequin HarriersF1:07:01
555Michelle BradfieldSavagesF1:07:03
556 Ross Saayman M 1:07:06
557 Shirley Joubert F 1:07:07
558Nic ViktorM1:07:09
559Ronwyn Von StadenF1:07:19
560Nick Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysM1:07:24
561 Rac Mazie F 1:07:25
562Jabu MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF1:07:38
563 Brian Watts M 1:07:42
564 Melanie Watts F 1:07:43
565Sharon SchubachWestvilleF1:07:46
566Selvin GovenderRun for FunM1:07:57
567Bongiwe BraigWestvilleF1:07:58
568Babongile MemelaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:08:01
569Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF1:08:06
570 S Govender Run for FunM 1:08:11
571Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:08:15
572 Linda Jubber F 1:08:19
573 Shaun Elderton M 1:08:24
574 Reeves WestvilleM 1:08:26
575Steven ElliottPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:08:27
576Teri UppinkF1:08:28
577Winnie PazzardEskom GijimasF1:08:37
578Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF1:08:37
579 Karen Spilsbury F 1:08:41
580Barry HugoM1:08:41
581 Ester Hugo F 1:08:42
582Tammy GrayRun/Walk for LifeF1:08:45
583Antoinette TigarHillcrest VillagersF1:08:57
584Danielle von BuddenbrockDHS Old BoysF1:09:03
585Cecily FraserHighwayF1:09:13
586 Yvette Grobler F 1:09:14
587Sonya LaganeQueensburgh HarriersF1:09:20
588 Jeanne Lombard F 1:09:20
589Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:09:22
590 Chantal Knoesen F 1:09:23
591Derrick KnoesenMidlandsM1:09:33
592 Aveshen Nair M 1:09:34
593Taryn StubbsF1:09:48
594Dawn DavidsEskom GijimasF1:09:49
595Nqobile MkhizeuBunyeF1:09:53
596 Mike Brown Stella Athletic ClubM 1:09:58
597 Clinton Hodson M 1:09:59
598Brendan BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersM1:10:17
599Kristin BowdlerQueensburgh HarriersF1:10:23
600Manoj IsseriNewlands StridersM1:10:25
601Tammy AyliffeMtunziniF1:10:31
602Les AyliffeMtunziniM1:10:35
603 Collette Kelly F 1:10:40
604Annelise IldertonF1:10:41
605 H Sithebe M 1:11:02
606 Susan Williams F 1:11:03
607 Tasmin Hunt F 1:11:06
608 Kate Brunyee F 1:11:08
609Estelle CollierF1:11:09
610 P Reddy F 1:11:09
611 Calvan Parkin M 1:11:10
612 Nicola Schommbee F 1:11:22
613Sally GovenderWoodviewF1:11:31
614Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:11:58
615Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:11:58
616Stacey BezuidenhoutF1:12:01
617Cathy SandallsVryheidF1:12:01
618 Darren Bez M 1:12:27
619Jason ShawHighwayM1:12:28
620Richard WiggilluMhlathuzeM1:12:28
621 Chevaunne F 1:12:29
622Lara MichaelHillcrest VillagersF1:12:29
623Kelly BurtonHillcrest VillagersF1:12:44
624 Geoff Mymin M 1:12:45
625 N Harry Permadh M 1:12:45
626Bronwyn MassonEskom GijimasF1:13:00
627Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM1:13:06
628 Elka Aulse Brook F 1:13:07
629 Chantelle Armstrong F 1:13:22
630 Rich Armstrong M 1:13:24
631 Busisiwe KwaDabeka HarriersF 1:13:26
632Cynthia JoynerQueensburgh HarriersF1:13:26
633Antoinette GibbsHighwayF1:13:30
634Sylvia LawStella Athletic ClubF1:13:50
635Lauren LavarackF1:13:51
636 Chris Neethling M 1:13:51
637Vicky HowellRiverside HarriersF1:13:53
638Debbie MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:14:07
639Rhonda HarrowerPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:16
640Eben van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:20
641Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF1:14:21
642Pamela CorlettHighwayF1:14:22
643 Clare van Rensburg F 1:14:31
644 Shannon Heine F 1:14:31
645David JacquesRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:33
646Ann MoodleyChatsworthF1:14:34
647 Amanda Crawley F 1:14:52
648 J Taylor F 1:15:14
649Kate KirkwoodEskom GijimasF1:15:15
650Nicki ReeveRun/Walk for LifeM1:15:16
651 Mari Coetser F 1:15:19
652Raj GovenderWoodviewM1:15:26
653Carol BrookingF1:15:46
654 Katie Palmer F 1:15:57
655 Samantha Parkin F 1:16:04
656Victor DeetlefsHighwayM1:16:05
657 Francois Hardy M 1:16:06
658 Candice Phillpotts F 1:16:32
659Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:16:33
660Nicole DeschampsF1:16:34
661Brian Jarney-SwanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:16:38
662Ingrid JorgensenRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:38
663Gale ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF1:16:58
664Doreen MncubeEskom GijimasF1:16:59
665George LuceySavagesM1:17:10
666Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF1:17:17
667 Amanda Graham F 1:17:19
668 Tracey Verster F 1:17:28
669Graham GibsonWestvilleM1:17:37
670Kevin DixonM1:17:42
671 Leanne van Rooyen F 1:17:47
672Anne GroblerQueensburgh HarriersF1:17:55
673 Nine Brune F 1:17:56
674Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:17:57
675 Edwin Pillay M 1:18:02
676 Nicole Donaldson F 1:18:04
677 Sagren M 1:18:06
678 Paula Goatley F 1:18:31
679Ray GoatleyHighwayM1:18:31
680Anisha BehariWoodviewF1:18:50
681Vinesh JagarooWoodviewM1:18:50
682 Heidi Wilkinson F 1:18:51
683Nicola ArdeHillcrest VillagersF1:18:53
684 Johan Roux M 1:19:14
685 Laura Fish F 1:19:15
686Jacky MoorWestvilleF1:19:15
687Ann IzzardHighwayF1:19:31
688Rageni ReddyChatsworthF1:19:51
689 Angie F 1:20:02
690Philip TomlinsonEskom GijimasM1:20:06
691Pam StewartHighwayF1:20:36
692 Lauren Wilson F 1:20:39
693 Claire Wilson F 1:20:41
694Karen GreenForest HillsF1:20:44
695Shannon de GoedeHillcrest VillagersF1:20:58
696Paula CourtneyHillcrest VillagersF1:21:15
697Zastra Conway-NunnKearsney StridersF1:21:23
698 Kim Hooper F 1:21:24
699 Eddy Neilson M 1:21:24
700 Noaline Neilson F 1:21:28
701Kathy HollandHighwayF1:21:34
702 Jackson Run/Walk for LifeF 1:21:35
703Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:41
704Ashok RamrajWoodviewF1:21:56
705Thandeka BhenguEskom GijimasF1:21:57
706George RobertsNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:22:18
707Katie VreedenburghHillcrest VillagersF1:22:19
708Nadia SassimChilternF1:22:25
709 Tareni Reddy F 1:22:43
710Liz ReedNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:22:48
711Barbara RaubenheimerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:22:49
712Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM1:22:50
713 Reash Supkaran M 1:22:50
714Tara-Leigh SassinChilternF1:22:50
715 Rishan Moodley M 1:22:59
716Barry PazzardEskom GijimasM1:23:00
717 Charmaine Limerick F 1:23:02
718Louis KrugerM1:23:17
719 Estelle Kruger F 1:23:18
720 Carmen MidlandsF 1:23:29
721 (w) M 1:23:30
722 Xolile Makhathini F 1:23:33
723Ann DawsonChilternF1:23:42
724Pauline AppletonHighwayF1:23:43
725Sheila ColemanQueensburgh HarriersF1:23:44
726 Helen Grosvenor F 1:23:48
727 Dave Grosvenor M 1:23:57
728Lindsay BarnesF1:24:05
729 M Piefel HighwayF 1:24:05
730 Emma Barnes F 1:24:08
731Susan YoungHighwayF1:24:35
732John FuchsPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:25:04
733Zach PrinslooAthletics NorthM1:25:04
734Leigh-Ann McKenzieHighwayF1:25:16
735Lizette van der MerweRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:36
736Te BlankertRun/Walk for LifeM1:25:39
737 Liesel Monggos F 1:25:47
738 Taryn Griesse F 1:26:01
739Neville de KlerkSavagesM1:26:01
740Philip JubileusM1:26:11
741 Katlin Peel F 1:26:45
742 Matthew Peel M 1:26:45
743 O van Rensburg Queensburgh HarriersM 1:26:46
744 Alan Haarhoff M 1:26:46
745John BarnesM1:26:47
746Raj AuthbehaliNewlands StridersM1:26:50
747Anand NaickerVerulam Athletic ClubM1:27:27
748 Wendy Kenny F 1:27:43
749 Paula Smith F 1:27:46
750Karen MckenzieWestvilleF1:27:47
751 Geoff Limerick M 1:27:50
752 Aldine Wiggill F 1:28:01
753 Gary B M 1:28:01
754Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF1:28:02
755 Miguel Pinhal M 1:28:03
756 Loet de Swart M 1:28:09
757 Michelle de Swart F 1:28:09
758Cayla HallettQueensburgh HarriersF1:28:22
759Juliana FitchetRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:22
760Dave CoetzeeEskom GijimasM1:28:23
761Gloria de KlerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:28:25
762Haley de KlerkRun/Walk for LifeM1:28:31
763Shirley ThatcherHighwayF1:28:55
764Mary BanfieldHighwayF1:29:02
765Carol RobinsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:02
766 Denise Green F 1:29:04
767Linda MeadHighwayF1:29:04
768Dave BennettHighwayM1:29:13
769 Robert Kelly M 1:29:44
770 Ashok Ramraj F 1:29:45
771Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF1:29:46
772 Nirisha F 1:29:46
773Xolile MtwaMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubF1:30:42
774Ann LokHillcrest VillagersF1:30:46
775Prenitha RamrajWoodviewF1:31:18
776 Tanja Dodd F 1:31:24
777 Delia Maherry F 1:31:25
778 M Snyman F 1:31:32
779Lesley WardellChilternF1:31:59
780Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:32:43
781 Rebecca Renald F 1:32:44
782 Jo Silva F 1:32:49
783 Renee Acton F 1:32:49
784 Jolene Beresford F 1:34:15
785Carolyn BorchardF1:34:15
786Shiona JonesMidlandsF1:34:16
787 Fiona Rowe F 1:34:37
788Don GroblerRun/Walk for LifeM1:34:51
789 Janeen Burton-Rye F 1:34:52
790 Belinda Da Biore F 1:34:55
791Deanne FordF1:35:10
792 Revel Walker M 1:35:55
793Dee ColemanHighwayF1:36:01
794 Celeste Langenberg F 1:36:01
795Heather SchutteHighwayF1:36:08
796 Rac Niemand F 1:36:08
797 Mary Hardy F 1:36:09
798 Candice Walker F 1:36:10
799Sarah GalvinF1:36:44
800Faroza LuckanVerulam Athletic ClubF1:36:56
801 Brigitte Leclezio F 1:37:17
802 Patrick Leclezio M 1:37:29
803 Pat Korte F 1:37:30
804Nivashni PoonenVerulam Athletic ClubF1:38:20
805Chris de JagerAthletics NorthM1:38:26
806 N Schutte M 1:38:28
807 Angela Niemand F 1:40:03
808Duncan RoderickM1:40:04
809 Carryn Payne F 1:40:18
810Eddie StephensM1:40:19
811 Julian Di Cotaldo M 1:40:28
812 Karen Martins F 1:40:30
813 Charmaine Young F 1:41:16
814 Ron Ramlutch F 1:44:40
815 Sashica Ramlutch F 1:47:03
816 Josie Sage F 1:47:04
817 Bev Buck F 1:59:23
818 Sine Ngubane F 1:59:24
819 Busi Ngubane F 1:59:25
820 Barrett Oliver M 1:59:26