PDAC2018-01-28

25.0kmdistance
1:21:21winning time
1366finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosikhona MhlakwanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:21:21
2Sekhonyana MamlomolaMaxed EliteM1:22:50
3 Enicosi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:23:19
4Mlaba VumaniEthekwiniM1:24:43
5 Sokhela Nondumiso M 1:25:30
6Mandivengerei NomoreRun/Walk for LifeM1:27:21
7Xaba EphraimHillcrest VillagersM1:27:34
8Stuart CliftonM1:28:02
9Sithole SithabisoAmaqhaweM1:29:50
10Bhengu SkhumbuzoEthekwiniM1:29:54
11Maphumulo MbongeniAmanzimtotiM1:30:34
12Phaltsane BernardHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:30:49
13Maphini BonginkosiPhantane Athletic ClubM1:31:26
14Ndlovu MichaelZakhele Running ClubM1:32:17
15Edwards JonathanHillcrest VillagersM1:32:29
16 Baqwa Phumelele M 1:34:12
17Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM1:34:13
18Kidgell WarrenHillcrest VillagersM1:35:21
19Argall MatthewWestvilleM1:36:30
20 Hadebe Denzyll M 1:36:39
21Phohle LetshepaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:36:45
22Mfeka CelimpiloKearsney StridersM1:37:09
23Wasserfall DerekHillcrest VillagersM1:38:20
24Msomi SduduzoMaxed EliteM1:38:24
25Mthethwa NdabikhanaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:38:43
26Buthelezi SiyabongaAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:38:50
27Mhlongo SethembaNtunjambiliM1:38:59
28Kamoto SilenceEthekwiniM1:39:02
29Yende NhlanhlaHillcrest VillagersM1:39:37
30Ziqububu MzwandileHillcrest VillagersM1:39:49
31Tunza MlulekiNedbank Running ClubM1:40:10
32Argall RichardWestvilleM1:40:14
33Mazongolo HerbertMaxed EliteM1:40:30
34Gantsa NjabuloChilternM1:40:36
35Mhlongo MakhosiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:40:40
36Mahlobo MqapheliNedbank Running ClubM1:40:47
37Makhamba StanleyZakhele Running ClubM1:41:04
38Khumalo TalentNtunjambiliM1:41:35
39Gxaneni MzobuKwaDabeka Harriers1:41:52
40Mbanjwa ThembinkosiHillcrest VillagersM1:42:36
41Ngcobo LindaKearsney Striders1:42:55
42Mvangeli PhiweAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:43:14
43Khuzwayo MzwandileUmkomaasM1:43:19
44Mthiyane LawrenceKearsney StridersM1:43:32
45Ngwane AlfredHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:43:33
46Bhengu BhekiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:44:05
47Puseletso DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:44:12
48Khoza ThamsanqaMaxed Elite1:44:20
49Ndokweni NkosikhonaSisonkeM1:44:27
50Sithole CabanganAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:44:37
51Harrison RichardHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:44:49
52Mthethwa EdmundHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:45:12
53 Thulasi 1:45:14
54Ngcobo SandileTeam VitalityM1:45:23
55Pletinckx ThierryAmanzimtotiM1:45:42
56Mbili BongumusaMudenM1:45:46
57Collet LisaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:46:03
58Mbokazi SiphoMtubatubaM1:46:04
59 Brown Oliver M 1:46:20
60Cronje RenierHillcrest VillagersM1:47:05
61 Mngadi Skhumbuzo M 1:47:15
62Ngwenya MartinMaxed EliteM1:47:23
63Jali BonginkosiKwaDabeka HarriersM1:47:25
64Steyn MarkWestvilleM1:47:31
65Hall GraemeSavagesM1:47:34
66Wiebesiek DanielDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:47:44
67Young ShellyChilternF1:48:00
68Ngobo NduduzoNedbank Running ClubM1:48:25
69Daly AndrewWestvilleM1:48:50
70Chant ClintonBluffM1:48:51
71Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:48:55
72Gwamanda WisemanDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:49:01
73Shozi MceleniAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:49:14
74Wright MarkBluffM1:49:18
75Sithole LloydTeam VitalityM1:49:19
76Kitto DebbieDHS Old BoysF1:49:20
77Mayoyoni PhendulaniMaxed EliteM1:49:29
78Mnyandu DalokwakheNtunjambili1:49:31
79 Tarpey Andrew M 1:49:34
80Sclanders RussellNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:49:38
81Groenewald DavidHilton HarriersM1:50:15
82Westbrook RogerDHS Old BoysM1:50:19
83Adlam DanielleNedbank Running ClubF1:50:21
84Dladla SpheleleNtunjambiliM1:50:35
85 Mokoena Sello M 1:51:10
86Finn ShaunAmanzimtotiM1:51:15
87 Sithole Sanele M 1:51:53
88Ngcongo AndileAmaqhaweM1:51:56
89Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM1:52:03
90Larson GrantDHS Old BoysM1:52:10
91Donnelly EarlSavagesM1:52:12
92Pullen TyroneSavagesM1:52:13
93Maqcaba AlpheusGet FitM1:52:23
94Young ConnorBluffM1:52:29
95Ngobeso MthembeniSAPS StridersM1:52:36
96Khuzwayo SbongiseniNtunjambiliM1:52:46
97Dlamini NicholasBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:52:47
98Oldbury KennethDHS Old BoysM1:52:52
99Mccarogher KevanWestvilleM1:53:24
100Cummings GrantWestvilleM1:53:46
101Cluver GuyDHS Old BoysM1:53:50
102Mbambo NsikiNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:53:54
103Mngadi MaxwelluBunyeM1:53:55
104Ndaba BrianTeam VitalityM1:54:16
105Smerdon CraigBluffM1:54:19
106 Makhaya Nkosinathi M 1:54:34
107Mkize RemegiusBluffM1:54:44
108Olds ClintDHS Old BoysM1:54:56
109Browning NeilDHS Old BoysM1:54:58
110Melamu MoratehiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:59
111Mncube DumisaneMaritzburgM1:55:00
112Udal MikeHilton HarriersM1:55:01
113Buthelezi BonganiNedbank Running ClubM1:55:15
114Bestel JonathanDHS Old BoysM1:55:31
115Dladla SiyabongaMaritzburgM1:55:39
116Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM1:55:42
117Dale WardelliChilternM1:55:45
118Eric LuckfielAmanzimtotiM1:55:47
119Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM1:56:03
120Andrew HabgoodRichards Bay HarriersM1:56:13
121Warren GibsenAmanzimtotiM1:56:23
122Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM1:56:47
123Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:56:49
124Mark NaickerBluffM1:56:52
125Simphiwe MkizeM1:56:54
126Bongani SkhakhaneMaritzburg CityM1:56:57
127Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:57:05
128 Also Jali 1:57:11
129Thulebona NdelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:57:37
130Carey-Lea TabtonBluffF1:58:14
131 Jason Pachon M 1:58:30
132Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF1:58:37
133Jaryd LaganeBluffM1:58:48
134Stephen NgibaChilternM1:58:56
135Paul MullerBluffM1:58:58
136Ismail Abdool-RahimNedbank Running ClubM1:59:08
137Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM1:59:21
138Dave NortonKearsney StridersM1:59:26
139Sifiso HlopheElokishiniM1:59:27
140Donal RyanTeam VitalityM1:59:30
141Michael GambleTeam VitalityM1:59:32
142Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:59:39
143Simon RayezaNedbank Running ClubM1:59:40
144Robyn GreylingGet FitF1:59:42
145Alexander HaddadStella Athletic ClubM1:59:43
146Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:59:57
147Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM2:00:01
148 Ryan Schandlers M 2:00:15
149Steven GossmanWestvilleM2:00:28
150Claire WestonHillcrest VillagersF2:00:33
151Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM2:00:36
152Phezulu MalulekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:00:41
153Deeh DunnEthekwiniM2:00:46
154Joshua MarsdenScottburghM2:00:47
155Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM2:00:49
156Gavin LongmoreROAGM2:00:51
157Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM2:01:02
158Joshua MaraisHasdi HarriersM2:01:03
159Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM2:01:04
160Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM2:01:06
161Mark DandDHS Old BoysM2:01:09
162 Wynanad Roets M 2:01:11
163Shanna WoodBluffF2:01:13
164Thabo MndaweniNewlands StridersM2:01:19
165Annemie TaljaardF2:01:22
166David MohlaeStella Athletic ClubM2:01:26
167Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM2:01:28
168Robert LaganeBluffM2:01:36
169Sumisani MhlongoSAPSM2:01:39
170Paul PearceWestvilleM2:01:40
171Ross WetherstonM2:01:42
172Craig OllermanDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:12
173Wesley HawkerBluffM2:02:16
174Juanette D'olivieraAmanzimtotiF2:02:27
175Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM2:02:35
176Thembini MzodeNewlands StridersM2:02:36
177Damian BradelyGet FitM2:02:37
178Khayelihle MzobeHighwayM2:02:51
179Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM2:02:53
180Rupert SebireHillcrest VillagersM2:02:55
181Russell PietersenHillcrest VillagersM2:03:02
182Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF2:03:05
183Musa NgwadiPhumaM2:03:06
184Sandile MagwenyanePhumaM2:03:07
185Timothy EllisZululand Multisport ClubM2:03:09
186Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:03:10
187Colin GoosenSave OrionM2:03:13
188Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM2:03:15
189Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM2:03:23
190Lesiba MabitselaTeam VitalityM2:03:25
191Ryan MeszaidGet FitM2:03:28
192Mark SasHillcrest VillagersM2:03:30
193Hogan MarshallHighwayM2:03:35
194Greig TannerTeam VitalityM2:03:40
195Dylam WilliamsBluffM2:03:43
196Antony WebsterBluffM2:03:48
197Nelson JaliMayibuyiM2:04:04
198Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM2:04:16
199Brandon SwalesDHS Old BoysM2:04:26
200John AdamsWestvilleM2:04:27
201Zolili JaliChatsworthM2:04:35
202 Bangani Chamane 2:04:42
203Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM2:04:44
204Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:04:45
205Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM2:04:48
206Chris HaynesHillcrest VillagersM2:05:04
207Gareth HornbyBluffM2:05:10
208Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:05:11
209Christoher StevensonRiverside HarriersM2:05:12
210Steve BoltonArcadiaM2:05:13
211Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM2:05:15
212Katherine de GrootHillcrest VillagersF2:05:17
213Mabandla DladaMaritzburg CityM2:05:17
214Sarah WilsonWestvilleF2:05:19
215Duncan ComrieWestvilleM2:05:33
216Karl RabieWestvilleM2:05:47
217Dean FranzWestvilleM2:05:48
218Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM2:05:48
219Ryan MitchellWestvilleM2:05:49
220Graeme Minter-BrownKearsney StridersM2:05:50
221Romondo ThompsonBluffM2:05:50
222Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM2:05:54
223Sam TrewDHS Old BoysF2:05:56
224Phillip BurringStella Athletic ClubM2:05:56
225Greig PearmanMidlandsM2:05:59
226Damon AdendorffWestvilleM2:06:01
227Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM2:06:02
228Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM2:06:13
229Thubolihle BloseMaritzburg CityM2:06:16
230Adam Howard-DaviesChesterville Athletic ClubM2:06:26
231Donovan LelongBluffM2:06:27
232Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM2:06:27
233Melusi GumedeM2:06:30
234Calvin RixBluffM2:06:30
235Tim LeeFaku ChiefsM2:06:31
236Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM2:06:36
237Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM2:06:41
238Xolani SokhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:43
239Hardig vanStella Athletic ClubM2:06:47
240Frikkie MorrisDHS Old BoysM2:06:48
241Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF2:06:52
242Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM2:06:59
243Khethi ChiyaDHS Old BoysM2:07:04
244Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:07:05
245Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF2:07:07
246Sipho MbathaElokishiniM2:07:13
247Vivek NatasenHighwayM2:07:14
248Carl HansehQueensburgh HarriersM2:07:15
249Greg HardieChilternM2:07:19
250Braam MoutonAchillesM2:07:21
251Scott MacartneyHighwayM2:07:32
252Michael AtkeinsonSavagesM2:07:35
253Jay OliveiraGet FitM2:07:48
254Greg HallSavagesM2:07:48
255Roshini NatasenHighwayF2:07:49
256Gerhard SaundersAmanzimtotiM2:07:50
257Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM2:08:13
258Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF2:08:15
259Mhlengi KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM2:08:16
260Simon SmithKearsney StridersM2:08:29
261Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM2:08:29
262Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM2:08:30
263Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM2:08:39
264Moneri MangenaTeam VitalityM2:08:46
265Reddy AnandhanChatsworthM2:09:08
266James CollinsTeam VitalityM2:09:09
267John LugarTeam VitalityM2:09:26
268Bheka MakhathiniKlip River StridersM2:09:30
269John NdwalaneM2:09:43
270Alexander MayerCrusaders - KZNM2:09:46
271Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM2:09:48
272Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF2:09:49
273Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM2:09:50
274Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM2:09:51
275 Erika Velissanou F 2:09:52
276Mike RockeySavagesM2:09:59
277Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:10:15
278Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM2:10:24
279Roy SinghuMhlathuzeM2:10:29
280Welile MdungeTeam VitalityM2:10:30
281Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF2:10:42
282Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityF2:10:44
283Warren HoflandAmanzimtotiM2:10:45
284Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF2:10:46
285Wayde SmithWestvilleM2:10:58
286Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF2:10:59
287Michael HindGet FitM2:11:03
288Muthwa RichardWoodviewM2:11:10
289Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM2:11:16
290Courtney de BeerTeam VitalityM2:11:21
291 Sarah Agar F 2:11:22
292Jand SherwoodGet FitM2:11:29
293Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM2:11:49
294Simphiwe MhlongoWyebankM2:11:50
295Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:11:51
296Shirley DeyzelF2:11:52
297Richard AlbertsHillcrest VillagersM2:11:53
298Maria KappAmanzimtotiF2:11:56
299Michael van NiekerkTeam VitalityM2:11:59
300Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM2:12:01
301Freek PotgieterBluffM2:12:07
302Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM2:12:11
303David AllanHillcrest VillagersM2:12:19
304Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:12:19
305Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM2:12:22
306Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM2:12:23
307Nicola CentnerWestvilleF2:12:28
308Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM2:12:29
309Sadie CampbellWestvilleF2:12:30
310Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM2:12:31
311Kevin MunroM2:12:33
312Mandla MhlongoAmanzimtotiM2:12:40
313Charles BishopGet FitM2:12:41
314Samantha GouldGet FitF2:12:42
315Roger ScholtzStella Athletic ClubM2:12:43
316Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM2:12:43
317Janine ParkerHillcrest VillagersF2:12:44
318Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM2:12:45
319Gordon TruluckTeam VitalityM2:12:45
320Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM2:12:46
321Helmundt StrumpherHillcrest VillagersM2:12:47
322Steve BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersM2:12:47
323Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:12:48
324Samson JibuyiWestvilleM2:13:03
325Steven YoungHighwayM2:13:05
326Kayley DalyGet FitF2:13:22
327Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM2:13:23
328Rob GoldmanRiverside HarriersM2:13:26
329Nkosinathi KuneneKwaDabeka HarriersM2:13:31
330Siboniso ShangeGet FitM2:13:32
331Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM2:13:39
332Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM2:13:42
333Andrew BurnardWestvilleM2:13:43
334Tammy HattinghForest HillsF2:13:44
335Abigail D'altonHillcrest VillagersF2:13:47
336Kirsty GoodwinBluffF2:13:47
337Ismail SoosiwalaOasis CrescentM2:13:49
338 Candice Mckenzie F 2:13:51
339Stuart CoxWestvilleM2:13:55
340Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM2:13:59
341Angelique MullerBluffF2:14:03
342Louis PretoriusNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:14:05
343Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:14:05
344Mbongeni MpanzaWoodviewM2:14:06
345Nkosinathi MbamboEskom GijimasM2:14:10
346Celemusa SheziKwaMashuM2:14:11
347Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM2:14:11
348Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF2:14:12
349Themba MlangeniM2:14:13
350Michael KeswaCorrectional ServicesM2:14:13
351Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:14:14
352Anthony KrugerROAGM2:14:15
353Grant KerrWestvilleM2:14:16
354Joelen SmithCrusaders - KZNF2:14:17
355Gary SmithCrusaders - KZNM2:14:22
356Brett John NicolayTeam VitalityM2:14:25
357Mthembeni DlaminiMaritzburg CityM2:14:26
358Preston GoundenWestvilleM2:14:27
359Janine NortjeWestvilleF2:14:27
360Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF2:14:30
361Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF2:14:30
362Angela BeckxWestvilleF2:14:31
363Iain RobertsonWestvilleM2:14:32
364Leanne EllisWestvilleF2:14:33
365Tim MaxwellM2:14:34
366Lindsay MienieHillcrest VillagersF2:14:42
367Nico PretoriusForest HillsM2:14:43
368Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM2:14:45
369Gareth WarringtonTeam VitalityM2:14:46
370Bongani NgwenyaWestvilleM2:14:58
371Daniel IsraelWestvilleM2:15:01
372Sajeeda AbdoolTongaat PanthersF2:15:08
373Roshin ChalitharKwaDukuzaM2:15:08
374Derrick KhanyileMaritzburg CityM2:15:09
375Martin ErasmusWestvilleM2:15:10
376Scott van StadenTeam VitalityM2:15:15
377Samantha PennyForest HillsF2:15:18
378Micayla PedlerForest HillsF2:15:19
379Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM2:15:27
380Alex JonesFaku ChiefsF2:15:28
381Steven MainM2:15:30
382Suran MaharajWestvilleM2:15:31
383 Chris Charlton-Jones M 2:15:41
384Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM2:15:48
385Dave ClokeForest HillsM2:15:49
386Xolani MagulaTeam VitalityM2:15:50
387Jesica JollandsWestvilleF2:15:51
388Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF2:15:52
389Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF2:15:53
390Lloyd ReedersWestvilleM2:15:56
391Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF2:16:05
392Justin SanithBluffM2:16:08
393Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF2:16:09
394Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF2:16:10
395Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM2:16:12
396Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM2:16:12
397Nate NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:16:13
398Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF2:16:17
399Samantha BeukesDHS Old BoysF2:16:18
400Amando BotesStella Athletic ClubF2:16:22
401Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM2:16:23
402Tawanda VikisaiStella Athletic ClubF2:16:30
403Christiaan SmithBluffM2:16:30
404Sibongiseni NtanziAmaqhaweM2:16:31
405Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM2:16:37
406Tracey TwitchenHillcrest VillagersF2:16:38
407Colin SalvesenWestvilleM2:16:46
408Earnest MaphumuloM2:16:47
409Thembisile MwelaseKwaDabeka HarriersM2:16:48
410Karen GreenForest HillsF2:16:52
411Brett ClarkHillcrest VillagersM2:16:53
412Adene BlignautForest HillsF2:16:57
413Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF2:16:58
414Lennox MtengwaneSouth Coast StridersM2:17:00
415Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM2:17:11
416Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:17:12
417Eryn Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysF2:17:19
418Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF2:17:23
419 Alister Reid F 2:17:24
420Charles CadmanHillcrest VillagersM2:17:25
421Byron La PillayTeam VitalityM2:17:25
422Alan EksteenChilternM2:17:30
423 Ewan Mcphail M 2:17:34
424 James Cammell M 2:17:36
425Lauren Leigh GloverDolphin Coast StridersF2:17:44
426Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM2:17:47
427Kevin WilliamsM2:17:52
428 N Le Roux Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 2:17:53
429 Daniela Marshall F 2:17:54
430Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:17:59
431Dustin ReesDHS Old BoysM2:18:08
432Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM2:18:14
433Sebenzle MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersM2:18:19
434Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF2:18:20
435Kevin MoolmanM2:18:28
436Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:18:29
437Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:18:43
438Michelle HaarhoffGet FitF2:18:54
439Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:18:55
440Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM2:18:55
441 Bronwyn F 2:18:56
442Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM2:18:58
443 Sonja Kageler F 2:19:00
444Sifiso NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:19:01
445Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM2:19:02
446Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:19:04
447Kogie ReddyChilternM2:19:13
448Colin ChippsWestvilleM2:19:13
449Kyle DicksonHillcrest VillagersM2:19:16
450Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF2:19:17
451Craig MccathieHillcrest VillagersM2:19:24
452Andrew MurrayDHS Old BoysM2:19:28
453Justin ElleroBluffM2:19:29
454Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM2:19:42
455Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM2:19:43
456Brett GrobblerTeam VitalityM2:19:44
457Sidney PondSydenhamM2:19:45
458Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM2:19:46
459Gareth RobertsonTeam VitalityM2:19:46
460Bev HardieChilternF2:19:47
461Anton StoffbergChilternM2:19:47
462Senzo MdabePhumaM2:19:48
463Zain ShaikNedbank Running ClubM2:19:48
464Ciske MeyerTeam VitalityF2:19:49
465Anne-Marie V D MerweForest HillsF2:19:49
466Thuthukama NgobeseMaritzburg CityM2:19:55
467Marius EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM2:19:57
468Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM2:20:05
469Tammy DennillWestvilleF2:20:06
470Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF2:20:06
471Paul RolandoHillcrest VillagersM2:20:07
472Bruce JacksonStella Athletic ClubM2:20:15
473Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:20:18
474Clint van de VenterDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:19
475Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF2:20:20
476Asanda ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:20:27
477Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM2:20:30
478Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF2:20:33
479Jade de SousaSavagesF2:20:34
480Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF2:20:34
481Shirley Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:20:35
482 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 2:20:36
483Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF2:20:39
484Simon NdlovuChatsworthM2:20:44
485Garry SheaWestvilleM2:20:51
486Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:20:54
487Werda GrunewaldChilternF2:20:57
488Innocent NdlovuM2:21:02
489Lala CeleKwaMashuF2:21:04
490Justice ShangeSydenhamM2:21:05
491Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:06
492Gavin HillEskom GijimasM2:21:07
493Zamani MabhidaM2:21:07
494Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:08
495Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF2:21:09
496Jason WillisTeam VitalityM2:21:10
497Leonie V D WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF2:21:10
498Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM2:21:15
499Thato LekhoboHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:16
500Bongani NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:21:16
501Timo HansenStella Athletic ClubM2:21:17
502Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:21:18
503Reggie GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM2:21:19
504Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:21
505Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:38
506Raymond HairHillcrest VillagersM2:21:39
507Chris FenwickKouga MultisportM2:21:40
508Ravi ChettyChatsworthM2:21:42
509Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:21:43
510Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM2:21:47
511Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF2:21:48
512Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM2:21:52
513Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM2:21:53
514Andrew KrugerForest HillsM2:21:55
515Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:21:55
516Simbongile JwacuM2:21:56
517 Khulekani Mbanjwa M 2:21:57
518Thabani NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:22:01
519James NevilleDHS Old BoysM2:22:07
520Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM2:22:10
521Debbie FriisWestvilleF2:22:12
522Fay GlennieF2:22:13
523Garth BothmaKingfisherM2:22:14
524Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF2:22:16
525Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF2:22:17
526Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:22:18
527Claire CopleyHillcrest VillagersF2:22:26
528Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:22:28
529Sophia IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:22:29
530 Jo Doyle F 2:22:45
531Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:22:50
532Herve Rougier-LaganeGet FitM2:22:54
533Lizelle FaulDolphin Coast StridersF2:22:55
534Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM2:22:58
535Aimee ClaytonGet FitF2:22:58
536Mbekwa MncubeChesterville Athletic ClubM2:23:01
537Lenny GovenderSAPSM2:23:08
538Ashley LeggAmanzimtotiM2:23:09
539Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM2:23:14
540Yolandi BeukesSAPSF2:23:14
541Dave SaundersonWestvilleM2:23:15
542Caryl KnoxHillcrest VillagersF2:23:15
543Zuko BaqwaSavagesM2:23:17
544Njabulo DubeHighwayM2:23:20
545 Ig Du Toit M 2:23:21
546Ryan BothaHillcrest VillagersM2:23:25
547Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM2:23:28
548Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:23:29
549Stacey DeweForest HillsF2:23:33
550Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:23:34
551Gillian TredgoldCollegians HarriersF2:23:39
552Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:23:42
553Debra KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF2:23:44
554Keith HockleyStella Athletic ClubM2:23:50
555Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:23:51
556Stewart McgillHillcrest VillagersM2:23:52
557David CampbellStella Athletic ClubM2:23:56
558Nicholas Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM2:23:57
559Chad FlanaganDHS Old BoysM2:23:57
560Gavin JacksonM2:24:02
561Mornantau HaywardNedbank Running ClubM2:24:04
562Luke CharterAchillesM2:24:06
563Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM2:24:07
564Leslie PotgieterTeam VitalityM2:24:15
565Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:24:20
566Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM2:24:21
567Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:24:22
568Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF2:24:23
569Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:24:33
570John DlaminiHighwayM2:24:34
571Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:24:35
572Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF2:24:36
573Nikki PearmanMidlandsF2:24:37
574Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM2:24:38
575Phillip MchunuWyebankM2:24:39
576Mary-Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF2:24:39
577Brenda MeierTeam VitalityF2:24:40
578Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM2:24:41
579 Joelen Schefermann F 2:24:42
580Chris BurtonM2:24:48
581Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:24:51
582George RandallNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:24:55
583Glenn StaplesTeam VitalityM2:24:56
584Mark SponneckChilternM2:24:58
585Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF2:24:59
586Kathryn ShepardF2:25:02
587Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM2:25:03
588Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF2:25:04
589Ryan BlamireWestvilleM2:25:05
590Brady SmithSAPSM2:25:06
591Bryan CordesFuture StarsM2:25:08
592Philani MalwaneHighwayM2:25:09
593Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM2:25:14
594Amy LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:25:17
595Paul BrinkChilternM2:25:19
596Lauren BarnardWestvilleF2:25:20
597Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysM2:25:22
598Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:25:22
599Senta FoucheRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:23
600Kelly ForsterHillcrest VillagersF2:25:23
601 Hayley Hooper F 2:25:24
602 Dennis Gillitts M 2:25:24
603Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM2:25:25
604Jesse BrouardForest HillsF2:25:26
605Yogan NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM2:25:27
606Khulani KhambuleStella Athletic ClubM2:25:28
607Jacob TwalaWestvilleM2:25:29
608Yuwus DoboVerulam Athletic ClubM2:25:32
609Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF2:25:36
610Chris HarbinsonM2:25:38
611 Ryan Morton M 2:25:42
612Angela BoulleWestvilleF2:25:42
613Petrus MntamboWestvilleM2:25:43
614Sindy KirstenWestvilleF2:25:44
615Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:25:44
616Lara ChantBluffF2:25:46
617Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:25:51
618Amelia WijneBluffF2:25:52
619Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM2:25:53
620Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM2:25:54
621Ginger NaidooChatsworthF2:25:55
622Greg Bayliss-JaneDHS Old BoysM2:25:59
623Shannon BrowningGet FitF2:26:00
624Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM2:26:00
625 Nonsindiso Nedbank Running ClubF 2:26:09
626Shane WestermeyerGet FitM2:26:10
627Meechal GobardanTeam VitalityM2:26:13
628Zanele MncubeBiggarsbergF2:26:20
629Lisa ForsterDHS Old BoysF2:26:24
630Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM2:26:34
631Lindsay KochBluffF2:26:38
632Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:26:41
633James ArnottKearsney StridersM2:26:43
634 Telise Tonkin F 2:26:49
635Tosh MakhatiniM2:26:50
636Ryan OllermannDurban Athletic ClubM2:26:54
637Brandon JacksonWestvilleM2:26:55
638Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM2:27:02
639Thavasan AsariGet FitM2:27:03
640Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF2:27:05
641Kate ReuningF2:27:07
642Craig WrightHillcrest VillagersM2:27:08
643Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF2:27:13
644Leigh Anne ElliottAchillesF2:27:14
645Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:27:14
646 Jens Reuning F 2:27:15
647Thomas SchoemanHighwayM2:27:16
648Natalie ColynHighwayF2:27:17
649 Thomas Lutz M 2:27:23
650Kris EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysF2:27:23
651Londiwe SitholeTeam VitalityF2:27:23
652Shante' van der SandtTeam VitalityF2:27:24
653Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:27:25
654Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:27:26
655Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM2:27:26
656Bradley ThorpeCrusaders - KZNM2:27:40
657Mzomusha NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:27:41
658Carina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF2:27:41
659Megan SponneckChilternF2:27:41
660Sillo NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:27:42
661Mouton BadenhorstKearsney StridersM2:27:42
662Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:43
663Gary PhillipsHillcrest VillagersM2:27:43
664Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:27:44
665Wayne ThompsonGet FitM2:27:44
666Deon van der MerweForest HillsM2:27:45
667Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF2:27:45
668Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF2:27:46
669Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:27:46
670Justin WoolvenTeam VitalityM2:27:46
671Erin BotsisSavagesF2:27:47
672Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF2:27:48
673Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM2:27:48
674Andre LouwKearsney StridersM2:27:49
675Nicola BoulterHillcrest VillagersF2:27:49
676Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:27:50
677Nils OsbergHillcrest VillagersM2:27:50
678 Ralph SydenhamM 2:27:51
679Nicky MazoueKearsney StridersF2:27:51
680Bhekani ZumaAmaqhaweM2:27:52
681Sphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF2:27:52
682Robin EdwardsGet FitM2:27:53
683Michelle CoskeyGet FitF2:27:54
684Joe XabaVertical SpacesM2:27:55
685Denise TowellGet FitF2:28:07
686Sibusiso NtombelaM2:28:12
687Emmanuel MufamdiSouth Coast StridersM2:28:12
688David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:28:34
689Kumaren GovenderRun for FunM2:28:41
690Luqman IssadeenOasis CrescentM2:28:42
691Kerry HarbinsonF2:28:47
692Nhlanhla KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM2:28:51
693Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:28:55
694Melusi NtanziHighwayM2:28:55
695Cath de SouzaMidlandsF2:28:55
696Rowan StuartSavagesM2:29:06
697Douglas WatsonRiverside HarriersM2:29:14
698Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF2:29:29
699Grant NevinTeam VitalityM2:29:30
700Bianca ElliottFaku ChiefsF2:29:39
701 Sarah Dennis F 2:29:41
702Mphumuleni MhlongoM2:29:42
703Shiso MthiyanoDurban Runner Athletic Club2:29:45
704Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM2:29:50
705Romy SimmonsWestvilleF2:29:50
706David NgubaneEskom GijimasM2:29:51
707Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:29:52
708Andrew HopfBluffM2:29:53
709Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM2:29:54
710Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:29:54
711Gareth de BroizeGet FitM2:29:55
712Caroline CloverHilton HarriersF2:29:56
713Kate van LaunF2:29:57
714Katie RobertsGet FitF2:29:59
715Claire MoffattGet FitF2:29:59
716Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM2:30:02
717Heidi PaulForest HillsF2:30:04
718Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:30:06
719Scelo MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:30:11
720 Thembi GeniusF 2:30:11
721Kim RomTeam VitalityF2:30:14
722Clyde PetzerHillcrest VillagersM2:30:14
723Papa-G GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM2:30:18
724Rodney GreenM2:30:19
725Tanya HaslamF2:30:20
726Andre KloppersHillcrest VillagersM2:30:20
727Jay MoodleyChatsworthM2:30:21
728Nicole GardnerForest HillsF2:30:27
729Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:30:28
730Denver SubramanyGet FitM2:30:29
731Phillip DuzeGet FitM2:30:31
732Tyron BothaChilternM2:30:34
733Angela ParryF2:30:45
734James MckennaGet FitM2:30:45
735Kathleen OliveiraGet FitF2:30:46
736 Nitesh Bhagwan M 2:30:47
737Byron van DeventerHillcrest VillagersM2:30:49
738Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:30:53
739Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF2:30:55
740Yvonne van EedenSavagesF2:31:25
741Anthony LawsonSavagesM2:31:28
742Lauren ArmourF2:31:31
743Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM2:31:33
744Clive GriffithsSavagesM2:31:34
745Ian VilakaziKwaMashuM2:31:41
746Herveline TindallWestvilleF2:31:44
747Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:31:51
748 G Jackson M 2:31:55
749Mark WatsonTeam VitalityM2:31:56
750Lorida WatsonTeam VitalityF2:31:57
751Veli MsweliMaritzburgM2:32:00
752Nkosingiphile ZumaM2:32:01
753Sifiso Victor NgwaneTeam VitalityM2:32:02
754Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM2:32:03
755Robin DevittHillcrest VillagersM2:32:11
756Clayton HenningChilternM2:32:12
757Elliot MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:32:13
758Kevin WoodrowMiWay WarriorsM2:32:18
759Sulo MumelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:32:21
760Gregory FergusonBluffM2:32:23
761Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM2:32:26
762Tanille SpencerRiverside HarriersF2:32:33
763Laura TschirpigRiverside HarriersF2:32:38
764Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:32:39
765Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:32:40
766Nicola CollinsWestvilleF2:32:41
767Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF2:32:49
768Carol McdonaldChilternF2:32:55
769Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF2:33:06
770Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM2:33:07
771Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM2:33:07
772Brenda NaidooChilternF2:33:14
773Aileen ForbesGet FitF2:33:16
774Ven MoodleyChatsworthM2:33:16
775Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:33:24
776ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF2:33:26
777Judith MlabaDHS Old BoysF2:33:31
778Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:33:32
779Zen MzimelaSavagesM2:33:38
780Mary-Anne PatonF2:33:39
781Malusi Brian MdadaneM2:33:43
782Caroline MerzROAGF2:33:46
783Tarryn LangeQueensburgh HarriersF2:33:46
784Pierre MareeSavagesM2:33:51
785 Daryl Visser M 2:33:56
786Deidre MareeSavagesF2:33:56
787Sally VeenmanChilternF2:34:00
788Denise MondaWestvilleF2:34:04
789Debbie DenshamROAGF2:34:05
790Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:34:09
791Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:34:14
792Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:34:14
793Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF2:34:15
794Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:34:21
795Roxanne LeggeTeam VitalityF2:34:23
796Derryn McinnesStella Athletic ClubF2:34:38
797 Simon Zikhali M 2:34:39
798Tracey MartinTeam VitalityF2:34:45
799Jade HempelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:34:54
800Devin HefferHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:34:55
801Lauren WilliamsSavagesF2:34:57
802Mthokozisi SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:58
803Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM2:35:03
804Simon MooreSaintsM2:35:06
805Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM2:35:06
806Stephen PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:35:08
807Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF2:35:09
808Victoria StottWestvilleF2:35:11
809Boysie NgidiChilternM2:35:12
810Delwin de BroiseForest HillsM2:35:19
811Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM2:35:21
812Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:35:28
813Allyson BradburyMidlandsF2:35:30
814Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM2:35:35
815Hadley HollandMidlandsM2:35:35
816Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:35:36
817Busisiwe ZunguSAPS StridersF2:35:38
818Jandi HallettGet FitF2:35:41
819Paul CocksKearsney StridersM2:35:42
820Claire SchiftWestvilleF2:35:45
821Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF2:35:46
822Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:35:48
823Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF2:35:49
824 Mark Charlsworth M 2:35:50
825Monique BuskenGet FitF2:35:51
826Poongavnam GovenderChatsworthM2:35:52
827Gnanasagmu MunsamiChatsworthM2:35:59
828Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM2:36:03
829Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:36:08
830Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM2:36:14
831 Robert de Bryunne M 2:36:17
832Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM2:36:21
833Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest VillagersM2:36:22
834Constance Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF2:36:23
835Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF2:36:23
836Karra TschirpigBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:36:24
837Kurt PeetzWestvilleM2:36:25
838Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM2:36:25
839Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF2:36:30
840Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF2:36:31
841Chelsea GunningHillcrest VillagersF2:36:32
842 Fiona Milburn F 2:36:34
843 Jackie Goodwin F 2:36:42
844Pham Ws MzobeTeam VitalityM2:36:42
845Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM2:36:43
846Linda NicholsonBaynesfield Running ClubF2:36:43
847Craig StephensonKearsney StridersM2:36:52
848Leon CampherGet FitM2:36:54
849Lauren BradleyGet FitF2:36:55
850Debbie O'brianKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:36:56
851Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:36:59
852Graham WrenM2:37:00
853Kristy WrenHillcrest VillagersF2:37:01
854Jenitha MadareeF2:37:06
855Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF2:37:07
856Lauren PretoruisWestvilleF2:37:07
857Wynand Janse van ResnburgHillcrest VillagersM2:37:09
858Dennis George Houston-McmillianBluffM2:37:10
859Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM2:37:10
860Craig DennillMakhuduthamaga Athletic ClubM2:37:15
861Taytem ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:37:17
862Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersF2:37:18
863Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:37:18
864Egon MullerTeam VitalityM2:37:19
865Melanie LumgairBluffF2:37:24
866Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:37:26
867Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF2:37:29
868David WilliamsSavagesM2:37:30
869Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM2:37:31
870Martina LongmoreROAGF2:37:32
871Seye JolayemiTeam VitalityM2:37:33
872Rachel GilsonCollegians HarriersF2:37:36
873Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:37:42
874Sean FlanaganDHS Old BoysM2:37:43
875Gregory de BeruinDHS Old BoysM2:37:43
876Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM2:37:45
877Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:37:45
878Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF2:37:46
879Izanne Janse van RensburgDHS Old BoysM2:37:46
880Alison ParleWestvilleF2:37:55
881Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF2:38:02
882Chris van der WesthuisenuMhlathuzeM2:38:04
883Johanna TaljaardAmanzimtotiF2:38:15
884Mozokurnyayo MbokaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:38:16
885Zamagcino MdugoRichards Bay HarriersM2:38:31
886Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:38:33
887Samantha NightingaleGet FitF2:38:38
888Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:38:38
889Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:38:39
890Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:38:40
891Michelle LagesseChilternF2:38:42
892Wendy CroeserHillcrest VillagersF2:38:43
893Marlise HaywardDespatchF2:38:46
894Leigh FranklinBluffF2:38:46
895Amen MthethwaSparM2:38:47
896Musawenkosi NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:38:51
897Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:38:52
898Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF2:38:55
899Amber KeatingAchillesF2:38:55
900Pervan MoodleyChilternM2:38:56
901Lisa BurgdorfF2:38:58
902Eugene BaretteDolphin Coast StridersF2:39:03
903 Kim Selwood Hillcrest VillagersF 2:39:11
904Craig LolliotM2:39:12
905Chris MainHillcrest VillagersM2:39:15
906Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:39:20
907Ashley BondChilternF2:39:21
908Unathi MarwexuEskom GijimasF2:39:27
909 Vanessa Hilton F 2:39:29
910Fredia SwartQueensburgh HarriersF2:39:34
911Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:39:35
912Moses MdaliM2:39:36
913Bhekani MpungoseSAPS StridersM2:39:37
914Cryil MolefeWyebankM2:39:38
915Annemi KotzeSavagesF2:39:45
916Salma VankerTeam VitalityF2:39:46
917Imraan PatelTeam VitalityM2:39:52
918Tim CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:39:53
919Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:39:59
920Michael FellRiverside HarriersM2:40:00
921Sandy CromieHillcrest VillagersF2:40:02
922 Mike Team VitalityM 2:40:03
923 Hymne Du Toit M 2:40:14
924Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM2:40:15
925Petros MatyobeniAmabutho Athletic ClubM2:40:15
926Paula RamdenHillcrest VillagersF2:40:22
927Riza JohnTeam VitalityM2:40:25
928Toya GeorgkppoulosQueensburgh HarriersF2:40:25
929Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM2:40:25
930Mohamed RaimanUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:40:38
931Barry ChapmanM2:40:38
932Avikaar ManeyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:40:38
933Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:40:41
934Kirsty TuckerBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:40:45
935Thuleleni DumaMaritzburg CityF2:40:46
936Jannine MazeryWestvilleF2:40:47
937Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF2:40:47
938Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:40:48
939Daniel HumanBluffM2:40:48
940Jason DeweForest HillsM2:41:00
941Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM2:41:01
942Nalene HerbstF2:41:05
943Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:41:13
944Lee-Anne StewartRiverside HarriersF2:41:15
945Julie HornbyChilternF2:41:40
946Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM2:41:41
947Mahomed LockhartOasis CrescentM2:41:41
948Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF2:41:42
949William BarnardForest HillsM2:41:43
950Kirsten OelofseHillcrest VillagersF2:41:52
951Nelle JamesAmanzimtotiF2:41:53
952Nrazu GovenderChatsworthM2:41:56
953Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:42:03
954Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:42:04
955Vanessa MayoGet FitF2:42:14
956Clint NortjieGet FitM2:42:14
957Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF2:42:17
958Kayleigh EusticeAmanzimtotiF2:42:19
959Nicloa de OliveriaWestvilleF2:42:19
960 Fupara Poswa M 2:42:34
961Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:42:45
962Steven StewartM2:42:45
963Laurel OettleHillcrest VillagersF2:42:45
964Belwyn QuaiteHillcrest VillagersM2:42:46
965Manuela WoodrowMiWay WarriorsF2:42:46
966Adri BooysenuMhlathuzeF2:42:49
967Percy SinghNewlands StridersM2:42:51
968Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:42:54
969Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:43:00
970Clare ManganRiverside HarriersF2:43:01
971Erika PleasantsHillcrest VillagersF2:43:07
972Thambane DladlaTeam VitalityM2:43:15
973Pregalathan ReddyTeam VitalityM2:43:16
974 Mawethu Zigana M 2:43:20
975Mabalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:43:30
976Charmine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:43:31
977Mindlo MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:43:32
978Busi MadelaF2:43:32
979Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF2:43:33
980Nicholas MchunuSAPS StridersF2:43:33
981Thhebisa MsomiAmaqhaweM2:43:33
982Jullie CaltryTeam VitalityM2:43:34
983Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF2:43:34
984Victor LuthuliChatsworthM2:43:35
985Siyabonga NdlovoTeam VitalityM2:43:35
986Douglas GlennieM2:43:36
987Jonathon AcuttGet FitM2:43:36
988 Mthandeni Gumede M 2:43:37
989Faizel VahedHout Bay HarriersM2:43:38
990Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:43:38
991Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityM2:43:39
992Nomfunfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersM2:43:43
993 Grant Kalil F 2:43:49
994 Linda Brown F 2:43:50
995Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:43:51
996Stuart CookM2:43:52
997 Yolande Cook M 2:43:55
998 Erin Wessels F 2:44:08
999Jeanne TarrantHillcrest VillagersF2:44:09
1000Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:10
1001Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:14
1002Clinton LuckmanAmanzimtotiM2:44:15
1003Louis LodderChilternM2:44:20
1004 Prinoel Govender M 2:44:28
1005 Carrie-Ann Hillcrest VillagersF 2:44:32
1006Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF2:44:32
1007Bianca ZanninelloF2:44:43
1008Veli MpofmHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:44:46
1009Rajanoran NaickerChatsworthM2:44:52
1010Nevelle MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:44:57
1011 David Clark Forest HillsM 2:45:03
1012Richard HeathChilternM2:45:05
1013Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM2:45:12
1014Bradley AddinallBluffM2:45:20
1015Carnia AddinallBluffF2:45:29
1016Colette TannerTeam VitalityF2:45:41
1017Deborrah StringerBluffF2:45:41
1018Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF2:45:42
1019 Leeanne Houston F 2:45:43
1020 Mpime Nkwanyana F 2:46:23
1021Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF2:46:25
1022Martin GardinerHighwayM2:46:32
1023 Donovan Radcliffe M 2:46:33
1024Mandy EmanuelDHS Old BoysF2:46:45
1025Prasin RamdukenNewlands StridersM2:46:46
1026Wizzy CeleMaritzburg CityM2:46:47
1027Ilse WilsonDHS Old BoysM2:46:47
1028Kelly ClowesForest HillsF2:47:00
1029Liesl HeckroodtDolphin Coast StridersF2:47:03
1030Vuli NxumeloHighwayM2:47:06
1031Joan MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:47:14
1032Bongiwe MtetwaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:47:22
1033Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM2:47:23
1034Sineziwe GobaTeam VitalityF2:47:24
1035Silindile GobaWestvilleF2:47:28
1036 Johan van Dyk M 2:47:29
1037Sagie NaidooRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:31
1038Selvin GovenderRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:32
1039Godness MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:47:37
1040Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF2:47:40
1041Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:47:40
1042Cindy LeesSavagesF2:47:40
1043Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:47:42
1044Nomphelo MasikoMaritzburg CityF2:48:15
1045Harriet KrugerDolphin Coast StridersF2:48:17
1046Tilla DalhousieQueensburgh HarriersF2:48:22
1047Carol JarvisChilternF2:48:31
1048Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:39
1049Kate RobbinsonWestvilleF2:48:50
1050Paula DoveyWestvilleF2:48:51
1051Melissa WilsonHillcrest VillagersF2:48:53
1052Dean WrightQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:54
1053Garth MonkHillcrest VillagersM2:48:58
1054Coleen Linda OgleSydenhamF2:48:59
1055 Gopelell Deridin M 2:49:00
1056 Babhe Mpisane M 2:49:04
1057 Christine Fouche F 2:49:16
1058Babongile MemelaProtea StridersF2:49:29
1059Thamba ZondiSparM2:49:30
1060Jen KrugerForest HillsF2:49:37
1061Sue EllisZululand Multisport ClubF2:49:38
1062 Zakheni Khuzono M 2:49:49
1063Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF2:49:50
1064Hilary GreenwoodNedbank Running ClubM2:49:51
1065Amal RupnarainChatsworthM2:49:51
1066Wendy StoreyNedbank Running ClubF2:49:51
1067 Andrew Snyman M 2:49:55
1068Helena Du ToitSouth Coast StridersF2:50:05
1069Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:50:18
1070Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:50:19
1071Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:50:25
1072Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:50:26
1073Cindy ReevesWestvilleF2:50:27
1074Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:28
1075Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM2:50:39
1076Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:50:39
1077Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM2:50:41
1078Dave LoweWestvilleM2:50:42
1079Ann RomaniAmanzimtotiF2:50:45
1080Magda NelF2:50:46
1081Leanne LangeF2:50:48
1082David MacDonaldBluffM2:50:49
1083Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:50:51
1084Thembelihe HlopheTeam VitalityF2:50:53
1085Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF2:50:54
1086Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF2:50:54
1087Sindisiwe Pearl RadebeTeam VitalityF2:50:55
1088Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:57
1089Dumisani NdlelaMakanaF2:51:06
1090Maureen ParryChilternF2:51:27
1091Gordon BeemingChilternM2:51:28
1092Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersM2:51:29
1093Sue CharlesDolphin Coast StridersF2:51:32
1094Lomdi XabaVertical SpacesF2:51:39
1095Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM2:51:40
1096Janice LundDolphin Coast StridersF2:51:43
1097Natasha BarnesDolphin Coast StridersF2:51:43
1098Marlien LiebenbergDolphin Coast StridersF2:51:44
1099Pauline LeschinskyRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:52
1100Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:53
1101 Christine van Niekerk F 2:52:08
1102Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:52:28
1103 Govindasamy Perinye M 2:52:29
1104Blake BiffenTeam VitalityM2:52:29
1105Keiran WardWestvilleF2:52:33
1106Thinagrin NaidooChatsworthM2:52:50
1107Morgan SajiwanWoodviewM2:53:17
1108Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:53:17
1109Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF2:53:26
1110Shannon FoordAmanzimtotiF2:53:27
1111Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:53:28
1112Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF2:53:30
1113Eleanor PienaarRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:30
1114Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF2:53:31
1115Cathryn AylettCrusaders - KZNF2:53:31
1116Brodwyn van ZylHillcrest VillagersF2:53:35
1117Fiona BraithwaiteHillcrest VillagersF2:53:36
1118Shayna SmithForest HillsF2:53:37
1119Sharman NaidooTeam VitalityM2:53:38
1120Ronald SmithForest HillsM2:53:58
1121Sthembile NeneTeam NtenesheF2:54:02
1122Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:54:03
1123 Khanyisile Team VitalityF 2:54:08
1124Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:54:16
1125Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM2:54:32
1126Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF2:54:34
1127Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM2:54:34
1128Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM2:54:35
1129Mondli GumedeTeam NtenesheM2:54:52
1130Jarryd LubbeBluffM2:54:53
1131Tasha OosthuizenBluffF2:54:53
1132 Bheki Meyiwa 2:54:54
1133Kubendran GovenderGet FitM2:54:55
1134Nicola BrownF2:55:22
1135Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:55:26
1136Sonia EvansChilternF2:55:34
1137Samukelisiwe MncubePhumaF2:55:36
1138Shaneen VanlelyveldTeam VitalityF2:55:51
1139Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:55:54
1140Wendy CleatorKearsney StridersF2:56:03
1141Lalelani Dominic ShangeGet FitM2:56:13
1142Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:56:17
1143Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF2:56:44
1144Garry BarnesWestvilleM2:56:45
1145Sandy DunnettKearsney StridersF2:56:45
1146Jodi PietersHillcrest VillagersF2:56:57
1147 Jayesh Haribhal M 2:56:58
1148Patricia EmmettSavagesF2:56:58
1149 Bronwyn Lotter F 2:57:02
1150Nonhlanhla ShoziMaxed EliteF2:57:02
1151Deborah EglingtonHillcrest VillagersF2:57:10
1152Tracy StaplesTeam VitalityF2:57:12
1153Kayla-Ann OsbornDHS Old BoysF2:57:16
1154Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF2:57:21
1155Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:57:31
1156Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:57:47
1157Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:57:47
1158Leon JooneAmanzimtotiM2:57:53
1159Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:57:53
1160Tholakele Charmain ShanduOld MutualF2:58:08
1161Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:58:12
1162 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:58:17
1163Paul MckayTeam VitalityM2:58:17
1164 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:58:23
1165Stephani JoubertTeam VitalityF2:58:23
1166Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:58:24
1167Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:58:24
1168Wilna MatthysenF2:58:36
1169Nomfezeko MjwanaKwaMashuF2:58:52
1170Bernadetts StolesForest HillsF2:59:05
1171Lindi LiebenbergForest HillsF2:59:05
1172Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:59:20
1173Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:59:26
1174Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:00:13
1175Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF3:00:13
1176 Siphiwe Ngcongo M 3:00:19
1177Thomi MchunuTeam VitalityF3:00:44
1178Xzenzile MakeloEskom GijimasF3:00:51
1179Michael LeeM3:00:54
1180Clare VinsonChilternF3:01:01
1181Nhlakanipho DlaminiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:01:06
1182Mantshongo DalukhanyoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:01:23
1183Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF3:01:29
1184Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF3:01:30
1185 Lembethe Chesterville Athletic ClubM 3:01:33
1186Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF3:01:34
1187Christin HunterTeam VitalityF3:01:43
1188James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM3:01:44
1189Nozipho DlaminiMaritzburg CityF3:01:48
1190Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF3:01:58
1191Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:02:01
1192Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM3:02:06
1193Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF3:02:08
1194Nonwanhle ZondiEthekwiniF3:02:26
1195Daniel BothaQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:40
1196Thulani BaloyiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:03:26
1197 Stan Giani F 3:03:32
1198Yolandi LuytF3:03:44
1199Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF3:03:45
1200Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF3:03:47
1201Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF3:03:55
1202Flippie NiewenhuisBluffM3:03:59
1203Nompilo MbathaF3:04:27
1204Roxanne van StraatenBluffF3:04:32
1205Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM3:04:34
1206Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM3:04:35
1207Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF3:04:45
1208Louise DunfordGet FitF3:04:55
1209Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF3:04:57
1210Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:05:01
1211Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM3:05:01
1212Tsungai Rachel ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:05:50
1213Dineshree GovenderRun for FunF3:05:55
1214Jackie LuckfielAmanzimtotiF3:05:57
1215Crystal NaidooTeam VitalityF3:06:40
1216 Shannon Potgieter F 3:06:52
1217 Rodney Chaperon M 3:07:04
1218Susan BekkerGet FitF3:07:05
1219Tony CleatorKearsney StridersM3:07:21
1220Nkosinathi NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:07:38
1221Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF3:07:45
1222Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM3:07:59
1223 Duncan Bain M 3:08:00
1224Sthembile MachiStella Athletic ClubF3:08:05
1225S'thandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF3:08:05
1226Mpume ZuluRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:06
1227Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:20
1228Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF3:08:20
1229Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF3:08:20
1230Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM3:08:27
1231Samantha BugwandinGet FitF3:08:32
1232Nthabi BolofoUmgeni WaterF3:08:33
1233Sihle MpungoseKwaZulu-Natal StridersF3:08:42
1234Sandile SokhelaWyebankM3:09:00
1235Adolphus MntamboM3:09:00
1236Azande AugustTeam VitalityF3:09:00
1237Janine SchmidtF3:09:01
1238Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF3:09:01
1239David PittawayM3:09:02
1240Aman RamlochaSydenhamM3:09:02
1241Collin AllayChatsworthM3:09:02
1242Any LautenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:09:03
1243Hannetjie NellAmanzimtotiF3:09:03
1244Fayzel ShaikjegDurban Athletic ClubM3:09:04
1245Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:04
1246David LuthuliNewlands StridersM3:09:05
1247Colleen FoucheHillcrest VillagersF3:09:05
1248Indira ZumaF3:09:19
1249Nonkululeko ZwaneWestvilleF3:09:23
1250Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF3:09:23
1251Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:09:24
1252Rashida KaderChatsworthF3:09:34
1253Ajitrai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM3:09:34
1254Sphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM3:09:43
1255Marcelle McleanGet FitF3:09:46
1256 Simphiwe SAPSM 3:09:48
1257Christy RobertsHillcrest VillagersF3:10:40
1258Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF3:10:43
1259Gugu AndersonSavagesF3:10:56
1260Sthembiso SindanePhumaM3:10:57
1261Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:10:57
1262Faith NzimandeSAPS IngwenyaF3:11:12
1263Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF3:11:13
1264Tracy HuttonROAGF3:11:14
1265Alan BoschCrusaders - KZNM3:11:29
1266Katherine BhogaiOasis CrescentF3:11:38
1267Antoinette BennettHighwayF3:11:41
1268Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF3:11:42
1269 Blank Entry 3:12:17
1270Thabsile NompukaneMayibuyiF3:12:25
1271Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:12:50
1272 Kerri Clark F 3:12:51
1273Carol BotesRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:54
1274Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:56
1275Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:12:58
1276Mahomed Ak ParukOasis CrescentM3:13:00
1277Graham BuckWestvilleM3:13:55
1278Parmaseelann NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM3:13:56
1279Leverne PoissonKearsney StridersF3:14:06
1280Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF3:14:11
1281Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM3:14:21
1282Aeronio Da SilvaTeam VitalityM3:14:39
1283Lee Juan BuckleTlokoaF3:14:53
1284Abagael HodgkinsonF3:15:23
1285Nicolette Julia RyanSavagesF3:16:03
1286Mark Peter NokeSavagesM3:17:15
1287Jared FergusonBluffM3:17:20
1288 Jarrod Anderson M 3:17:23
1289Michael ShangleeTeam VitalityM3:17:31
1290Manje ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:17:40
1291Vaughan HauptfleischM3:17:43
1292Sue St. LegerGet FitF3:17:51
1293Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF3:17:53
1294Penelope LancasterAthletics NorthF3:18:18
1295Zelna SwartQueensburgh HarriersF3:18:33
1296Deon ScheepersQueensburgh HarriersM3:18:36
1297Td XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:19:01
1298Kelleigh WilliamsQueensburgh HarriersF3:19:19
1299Susan YoungHighwayF3:20:00
1300Eric BrandlingHillcrest VillagersM3:20:40
1301Mandy HoganAmanzimtotiF3:20:43
1302Devi MoodleyChatsworthF3:20:48
1303Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:21:22
1304Poovendran NaidooTeam VitalityM3:22:04
1305Penny CeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:22:15
1306Charne BrockF3:23:01
1307 Lungile Ndlovu F 3:23:28
1308Trudie ParryChilternF3:24:24
1309Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:24:50
1310 Msibi Simphiwe F 3:24:56
1311Reg GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM3:25:04
1312Nontokozo GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubF3:25:09
1313 Shannon Dela Rey F 3:25:14
1314Wendy BotesHighwayF3:25:15
1315Pinky NtshangaseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:25:26
1316Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF3:26:07
1317Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM3:26:13
1318 Kwawtla Nxele 3:26:33
1319Sioban NothnagelHighwayF3:26:33
1320 Kholekile Ntsobi M 3:27:08
1321Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF3:29:19
1322Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF3:30:06
1323Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF3:30:53
1324Vincent van HuizenM3:30:59
1325Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF3:31:33
1326 Shelley-Anne Preston F 3:32:10
1327 Kwanda Sibiya M 3:32:43
1328Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM3:33:06
1329 Timothy Sibisi M 3:33:17
1330 Bukisile Qhoswa F 3:33:22
1331Gloria NaidooWestvilleF3:33:34
1332 Charl Momsen M 3:33:34
1333 Sanet Hiepner F 3:33:34
1334 S'lindile Zwane F 3:33:34
1335Magashree GovenderRun for FunF3:33:50
1336Suzan MntamboF3:34:12
1337Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:34:57
1338Johann KrugerRun/Walk for LifeM3:34:59
1339Carol LeggF3:35:01
1340Margaret MwandlaDolphin Coast StridersF3:36:26
1341Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:38:02
1342Bt SnarhWoodviewM3:39:27
1343David WeekesRun/Walk for LifeM3:39:54
1344 Thobeka Nomvungu F 3:41:31
1345 Timothy Monukuza M 3:42:04
1346Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:42:04
1347Ngcobo ZakheniKwaMashuM3:42:41
1348Katie VreedenburghHighwayF3:42:53
1349Pinky MthiyaneF3:43:06
1350Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:46:21
1351 Tendai Kurwa M 3:51:08
1352Zandile Maya ShangeGet FitF3:53:17
1353Lil ParkerHighwayF3:54:29
1354Ulrike GrahamHighwayF3:54:33
1355Satish BugwandinGet FitM3:57:18
1356 Marlene Gumede F 3:57:18
1357 Thabisile Khuzwayo F 4:00:56
1358Dave BennettHighwayM4:00:56
1359 Hanel Stolls 4:02:12
1360Nonjabulo NataziTeam VitalityF4:02:31
1361Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF4:02:34
1362Nonhlanhla SotyatoChilternF4:05:52
1363Thulebona ShaweNedbank Running ClubF4:05:59
1364Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM4:06:43
1365Nelisiwe DlaminiWestvilleF4:06:54
1366 Rory Jordaan M 4:06:59

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality131
Hillcrest Villagers97
Westville89
DHS Old Boys61
Get Fit49
Bluff44
Stella Athletic Club41
Amanzimtoti39
Chiltern34
Forest Hills28
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club28
Kearsney Striders28
Savages27
Highway26
Run/Walk for Life24
Chatsworth24
Maritzburg City23
Queensburgh Harriers22
Nedbank Running Club21
Durban Runner Athletic Club18
Riverside Harriers17
Crusaders - KZN15
Dolphin Coast Striders14
Natal Carbineers Running Club12
Eskom Gijimas12
Oasis Crescent12
South Coast Striders11
Durban Athletic Club10
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club9
Hilton Harriers8
Maxed Elite8
uMhlathuze8
Amaqhawe8
Newlands Striders8
Midlands7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
ROAG6
Amabutho Athletic Club6
Sydenham6
KwaMashu6
Phuma6
Ethekwini6
SAPS Ingwenya6
Woodview6
Faku Chiefs5
Collegians Harriers5
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Run for Fun5
Ntunjambili5
SAPS5
Save Orion5
Wyebank4
Achilles4
SAPS Striders4
Correctional Services4
KwaZulu-Natal Striders4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Maritzburg3
Mayibuyi3
Richards Bay Harriers3
Hasdi Harriers3
Boksburg Athletic Club2
Zululand Multisport Club2
MiWay Warriors2
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2
Umgeni Water2
Elokishini2
Zakhele Running Club2
Athletics North2
Team Nteneshe2
Spar2
Spartan Harriers2
Vertical Spaces2
South African National Defence Force2
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Umkomaas1
Sisonke1
Harlequin Harriers1
Arcadia1
Protea Striders1
Kingfisher1
Genius1
Tlokoa1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Klip River Striders1
Phantane Athletic Club1
Kouga Multisport1
Tongaat Panthers1
Mtubatuba1
Baynesfield Running Club1
Makana1
Adventists Athletic Club1
Old Mutual1
KwaDukuza1
Saints1
Biggarsberg1
Despatch1
Elite Performance Group1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Carbineers - WP1
Fitness from Africa1
Scottburgh1
Makhuduthamaga Athletic Club1
Ubuntu Striders1
Muden1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Future Stars1
uBunye1