Foskor F212010-04-17

10.0kmdistance
0:57:18winning time
91finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Victor MthethwaRichards Bay HarriersM0:57:18
2Bradley SanderuMhlathuzeM0:59:34
3Malibongiwe MngomeEmnambithi StridersM1:01:57
4Lindelani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM1:02:28
5Jephrome VumaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:06:02
6Nr MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:07:18
7 Khayalethu Dlamini M 1:09:52
8Liliane MeyeruMhlathuzeF1:11:49
9Franzi WelgemoedZululand Multisport ClubF1:14:36
10Debbie van der BankZululand Multisport ClubF1:15:35
11 Cheryl Barnes F 1:17:28
12Cynthia BartlettRichards Bay HarriersF1:17:43
13Thomas HadebeRichards Bay HarriersM1:18:36
14Iris ReddyRichards Bay HarriersF1:19:12
15Amanda SchoemanZululand Multisport ClubF1:19:21
16Jennifer McgregorZululand Multisport ClubF1:19:37
17 Stacey-Lee Haskins F 1:19:53
18Lungi MatheuMhlathuzeF1:23:19
19Charleen HingleuMhlathuzeF1:24:11
20Erika SissisonuMhlathuzeF1:24:11
21 Maryna Freese F 1:24:12
22 Isabelle Sander F 1:25:28
23 Zama Swazi Nkosi F 1:26:26
24 Sharon Schlubusch F 1:27:12
25Barbara KnollysF1:27:12
26Marlene Elizabeth MartinZululand Multisport ClubF1:27:15
27Erika Du PlessisZululand Multisport ClubF1:27:20
28Sonja VisagieZululand Multisport ClubF1:27:21
29 Vanessa Whittal F 1:27:22
30Tamaryn WhittalF1:27:24
31Arlene LeeuMhlathuzeF1:27:29
32Amanda EksteenuMhlathuzeF1:27:45
33Vasantha ReddyRichards Bay HarriersF1:27:52
34 Pauline Mariemuthee F 1:27:54
35Sonia BaumannuMhlathuzeF1:28:11
36Linda VenteruMhlathuzeF1:28:23
37Diane GreenuMhlathuzeF1:28:32
38 Michelle Cilliers F 1:28:33
39 Mumsy Dlamini F 1:29:32
40Retha KriekZululand Multisport ClubF1:29:32
41 Gloria Mathamsanqa Kweyama F 1:30:02
42Lydia BaileyRichards Bay HarriersF1:30:14
43 Vanitha Govender F 1:30:29
44 Luke Shonhiwa M 1:30:56
45 Claudy Makrinos F 1:30:56
46 Zanele Ximba F 1:31:16
47Ansie CrockerRichards Bay HarriersF1:31:16
48 Tamlyn Laureau F 1:31:33
49 Bronwyn Wessels F 1:31:33
50Tracy Michelle CoetzerZululand Multisport ClubF1:33:05
51 Nduduzo Mzobe F 1:33:05
52 Cindy Khoza F 1:33:05
53 Stephanie Hughes F 1:34:35
54 Lil van Rensburg F 1:34:35
55 Sisanda Shange F 1:36:39
56 Mpho Chaka F 1:36:58
57 Shanilla Chuturgoon F 1:36:58
58Johan PotgieterZululand Multisport ClubM1:36:58
59 Vanessa Ncobela F 1:36:58
60 Thami Gcaba M 1:36:58
61 Lorna Maharaj F 1:37:00
62 Terence Fogarty M 1:37:00
63 Salome Degenaar F 1:37:35
64 Ann van Deventer F 1:38:24
65 Sue Barnard F 1:39:34
66 James Styles M 1:40:11
67Rene BannisterF1:40:14
68 Brendon Lee Scott M 1:40:22
69Lee-Anne ScottF1:40:22
70 Elize Potgieter F 1:41:11
71 Riaan Rossouw M 1:41:12
72 Nicolene Styles F 1:41:54
73 Theuns Wercusen M 1:42:58
74 Juanita Dercksen F 1:42:58
75 Krishni Raj F 1:45:27
76 Zama Dube F 1:45:30
77Thabile DubeSunninghill StridersF1:45:30
78Shadrack MbamboImambaM1:45:30
79 Greta Greyling F 1:45:33
80 Regina Padayachee F 1:46:01
81Linda PadayacheeF1:46:01
82 Chris Greyling M 1:46:02
83 Erica Vermaak F 1:46:23
84 Futhu Mdluli F 1:46:25
85 Cheron Chadwick F 1:47:00
86 Gabriel Michal Stander M 1:47:34
87 Lynette Stander F 1:47:35
88Wendy HibbersF1:50:32
89 Noleen Baker F 1:50:33
90 Savi Perumal F 2:08:24
91 Pepina Khan F 2:15:41

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation