Mondi2011-02-20

10.0kmdistance
0:50:53winning time
100finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 K Nhlanhla Run/Walk for LifeM 0:50:53
2 V Mthethwa Richards Bay HarriersM 0:51:59
3 L Ntombela M 0:52:14
4 L Zungu Richards Bay HarriersM 0:52:22
5 A Mbhele Eskom GijimasM 0:56:14
6Yvonne IrmscheruMhlathuzeF0:59:20
7 N J Vumase Richards Bay HarriersM 1:04:46
8 B Sander uMhlathuzeM 1:05:35
9 R Mdletshe Richards Bay HarriersM 1:08:12
10 P Hardwick Richards Bay HarriersF 1:11:21
11 P Searle Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:11:27
12 F Welgemoed Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:13:15
13 N Zwane Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:13:19
14 A Schoeman Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:15:08
15 Z Muller Richards Bay HarriersF 1:15:39
16 I Sander F 1:17:27
17 A Kruger Richards Bay HarriersF 1:17:28
18 L Hughus F 1:17:32
19 E Sission uMhlathuzeF 1:18:03
20 F H Moor uMhlathuzeM 1:18:05
21 E Schoeman Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:18:27
22 I Reddy Richards Bay HarriersF 1:19:15
23 H Homann EthekwiniM 1:19:33
24 A H Thompson Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:20:02
25 B Knollys F 1:20:57
26 L B Hlengwa M 1:22:06
27 T van der Walt Richards Bay HarriersF 1:22:18
28 D A Bruinette Richards Bay HarriersF 1:22:29
29 M Holtzhausen F 1:23:22
30 R Lupton M 1:23:52
31 C Hingle uMhlathuzeF 1:23:55
32 S Ross-Jones F 1:23:57
33 M C Trencove M 1:23:59
34 V Smit F 1:24:16
35 M J Cilliers F 1:24:29
36 K Tedder 1:25:05
37 N Cameron Richards Bay HarriersF 1:25:15
38 N E Nel South Coast StridersF 1:25:17
39 A Cameron Richards Bay HarriersM 1:25:17
40 K Syfert 1:25:41
41 M Freese Richards Bay HarriersF 1:25:44
42 J Forde M 1:25:47
43 A D Lee uMhlathuzeF 1:25:51
44 M Hofmeyer uMhlathuzeF 1:26:26
45 N Mtcobe F 1:26:27
46 J Schutte M 1:26:28
47 Celeste Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:26:28
48 C Schutte F 1:27:18
49 M Rossouw F 1:27:22
50 N C Mhlongo F 1:27:24
51 C Bartlett Richards Bay HarriersF 1:27:26
52 G Martin Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:28:28
53 M E Martin Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:28:28
54 L Meyer uMhlathuzeF 1:28:40
55 B G Meyer F 1:28:41
56 M J Khambula M 1:28:46
57 J M Lester M 1:28:48
58 V Reddy Richards Bay HarriersF 1:28:50
59 R Naidoo F 1:28:58
60 A C S Crocker Richards Bay HarriersF 1:29:03
61 M Kriek Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:29:06
62 van Rooyen F 1:29:32
63 J Mcintyre F 1:29:33
64 S Mcintyre M 1:29:38
65 M H Maphumulo Queensburgh HarriersF 1:29:50
66 C Spies Queensburgh HarriersF 1:29:53
67 D Nkosi F 1:29:54
68 S Calitz SAPS StridersF 1:29:56
69 P Erasmus F 1:29:57
70 B Misbet F 1:29:59
71 D A Misbet M 1:30:02
72 D Voysey M 1:30:21
73 C Voysey F 1:30:24
74 J Adams F 1:31:31
75 M M Sibiya M 1:32:05
76 L Venter uMhlathuzeF 1:32:29
77 A Tempel F 1:32:59
78 E Tempel F 1:33:01
79 W Tempel M 1:33:03
80 Zp Nyathela F 1:33:26
81 Z C Hlophe F 1:33:47
82 A Ndlovo Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:33:49
83 X P Shabalala 1:34:10
84 Z A Ximba F 1:34:14
85 E Terblanche F 1:38:31
86 B Terblanche M 1:38:33
87 B Terblanche M 1:38:34
88 P F Bailey M 1:38:51
89 L A Bailey Richards Bay HarriersF 1:38:53
90 P Mariemuthoo F 1:39:12
91 M Logie 1:39:13
92 P van der Westhuizen Zululand Multisport ClubM 1:40:15
93 N N Nokuthula F 1:41:41
94 C Gayapursat F 1:47:50
95 D J Rehbeck F 1:47:52
96 T Otto M 1:48:33
97 E Otto F 1:48:35
98 J Otto F 1:48:36
99 L Staal Zululand Multisport ClubF 1:56:34
100 B Johnstone F 1:56:38

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation