Deloitte Challenge2018-03-18

42.2kmdistance
2:22:49winning time
2355finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosikhona MhlakwanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:22:49
2Slindile GubeseEthekwiniM2:27:18
3Professor MollenHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:28:58
4Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM2:30:36
5Syvion MadikaneNedbank Running ClubM2:31:42
6Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:33:05
7Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:33:48
8Elmore SibandauBunyeM2:36:22
9Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM2:36:28
10Ayanda MlotshwaM2:37:05
11Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM2:38:19
12Mawande HlongweUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:39:58
13Bongani SabelaBiggarsbergM2:40:06
14Richard DlaminiSaints2:44:11
15Robert MtaungNedbank Running ClubM2:45:30
16Thulani GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM2:45:54
17Magama NgcoboSparM2:45:54
18Ndumiso TshentulaSparM2:45:55
19Katiso Lesley PossaM2:46:10
20Nhlanhla ZwaneChilternM2:47:24
21Wayne ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:48:41
22Matthew DoveFaku ChiefsM2:48:50
23Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM2:48:51
24Rodrick PhiriChilternM2:49:00
25Mduduzi SitholeKwaMashuM2:49:23
26Allen NdlovuWestvilleM2:49:31
27Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM2:49:49
28Blessing MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:50:25
29Raymond Khethukuthula ChilizaSydenhamM2:50:32
30Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:50:53
31Silindile ChiliEthekwiniF2:51:39
32Bonokwakhle KhumaloBiggarsberg2:51:39
33Nkosinathi Raymond MthembuKPMG Running Club2:51:53
34Sthembiso CeleChilternM2:52:25
35Vukane ZwaneKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:52:26
36Nkosinathi KubhekaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:52:59
37Siyanda SikhosanaStella Athletic ClubM2:53:30
38Siphamandla MngomaGet FitM2:54:23
39Mark RobinsonWestvilleM2:54:23
40Wellington Lindani SangweniBiggarsberg2:54:38
41Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:54:42
42Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM2:55:24
43Petros MsaniFaku ChiefsM2:55:29
44Mbangomuni Johnson SibiyaAerobics 4 AllM2:55:51
45Sibisiso MtshaliSAPS2:55:52
46Mayoyoni PhendulniMaxed Elite2:55:52
47Ayanda NtshayisaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:55:57
48Evidence MwandoGet FitM2:56:37
49Gcinokwakhe NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:56:52
50Njabulo GantsaChilternM2:56:57
51Thokozani MhlunguChilternM2:56:58
52Madoda Alfred NgwaneAmakhosiM2:57:10
53David NdlovuQueensburgh HarriersM2:57:20
54Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM2:57:32
55Muzi Michael MzobeUgu Athletic Club2:57:33
56Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:57:33
57Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:57:50
58Cedric CebisaHillcrest Villagers2:58:00
59Phumlani SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM2:58:12
60Richard ArgallWestvilleM2:58:43
61Mduduzi Wiseman MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:58:46
62Sandile Martin MdladlaTeam VitalityM2:59:07
63Nicolas KinsleyDHS Old BoysM2:59:10
64Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM2:59:21
65Quinton CebekhuluM2:59:24
66Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM2:59:33
67Thokozani Blessing KhanyileGroutvilleM2:59:34
68Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM2:59:37
69Sthabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM2:59:49
70Sifiso NdlovuHammarsdaleM3:00:13
71Phumlani Wonderboy MngadiHillcrest VillagersM3:00:46
72Margreth MahohomaZakhele Running Club3:00:47
73Sbusiso Bukelani NdabaEstcourt3:00:47
74Sithembiso SitholeWestvilleM3:00:48
75Stuart Mc CollTurn2GodM3:00:54
76Khotso David MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:00:57
77Robert NgemaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:01:01
78Nkosinathi MvubuKwaMashuM3:01:08
79Sihle NyawoStella Athletic ClubM3:01:18
80Ross CairnsM3:01:23
81Sazi GumedeMaxed EliteM3:01:56
82Darryn RoweDHS Old BoysM3:01:59
83Nicholas CekwaneQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:02
84Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:02:20
85Phumelele BaqwaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:02:31
86Nkosingephile ZuluNtunjambili3:02:33
87Lungisani Muntungomunye NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:02:41
88Juan BotsisSavagesM3:02:48
89Luvuyo SingataBluffM3:02:53
90Sanele Wiseman GwammandaAmaqhawe3:03:06
91Cabangani SitholeAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:03:28
92Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:03:29
93Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM3:03:39
94Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM3:04:05
95Elijah Mushka MantshiUniversity of ZululandM3:04:25
96Bongani MvelaseTeam VitalityM3:05:00
97Sabelo Brilliant HlongwaZakhele Running ClubM3:05:58
98Njabulo MkhizeZwakalaM3:06:01
99Colin HohlsMtunziniM3:06:03
100Khuthala Doctor VeziSAPS Striders3:06:08
101Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM3:06:21
102Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM3:06:50
103Howard NguboHollywoodbets Athletic Club3:07:20
104Lungelo NtuliKwaMashu StridersM3:07:44
105Ndumiso Ishmael DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM3:08:00
106Lindani Isaac MaphumuloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:08:02
107Thabo DlotiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:08:06
108Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:08:11
109Cullen KellyFaku ChiefsM3:08:14
110Nkululeko DlaminiTeam NtenesheM3:08:26
111Annast MajamaNedbank Running Club3:08:27
112Mzokhona Julius NqubukaChilternM3:08:32
113Themba ZumaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:08:35
114Senzo SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:08:38
115Sthembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM3:08:41
116Edward NtamaneTlokoa3:08:57
117Ryan GibbJeppe QuondamM3:09:06
118Bafana ShoziM3:09:06
119Robert ZakheleElokishiniM3:09:25
120Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:09:26
121Paul StewartDHS Old BoysM3:09:27
122Ponoane John MokoatleM3:09:48
123Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:54
124Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers3:10:20
125Deena NaidooProtea StridersM3:10:38
126Thulasizwe NcgoboHowickM3:10:41
127Sibusiso MkizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:10:52
128Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM3:10:53
129Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:11:20
130Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubM3:11:37
131Mduduzi Magubane DanielPhuma3:11:49
132Nkosi Goodwill DladlaSTS Multisport Club3:11:51
133Cyril Siyanda NyideTeam Vitality3:11:55
134Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:12:12
135Xolani Blessing MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM3:12:21
136Bhekinkosi NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:12:39
137Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM3:12:39
138Watson ZithaSave OrionM3:12:39
139Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:12:50
140Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:12:55
141Siboniso MkhizeAmaqhaweM3:12:56
142Vusimuzi MokoenaKearsney StridersM3:12:56
143Zakhele Innocent DubazaneSAPSM3:13:00
144Njabulo ShangaseM3:13:02
145Lungasani NgubaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:03
146Mbongeni SheziKwaMashuM3:13:16
147Benson MasukuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:13:18
148Bongani ShoziM3:13:30
149Khayelihle Linda MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:14:17
150Chuanwei WangStella Athletic ClubM3:14:26
151Ryan MitchellWestvilleM3:14:30
152Antony MacfarlaneTeam VitalityM3:14:31
153Themba MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:14:32
154Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:14:40
155Lesiea RamatengEskom Gijimas3:14:41
156Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM3:14:43
157Nkosithandile Sanele Olive MvelaseEskom GijimasM3:14:57
158Mandlenkosi MokoenaEthekwini3:15:05
159Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:15:21
160Thulani MkhwanaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:15:33
161Ephraim Captain NdlovuHillcrest Villagers3:15:38
162Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:15:38
163Wiseman Delane ZondoKwaDabeka Harriers3:15:43
164Andisiwe NtlantywaTeam Vitality3:15:53
165Celumusa Khumalo3:15:53
166Sandile NyawoseNedbank Running ClubM3:15:56
167Kenneth LindaRichards Bay Harriers3:15:59
168Sibusiso NgobeseKwaMashuM3:16:31
169Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:16:38
170Wiseman MajolaM3:16:40
171Siyabonga Zithulele GwalaRiverside HarriersM3:16:50
172Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM3:17:10
173Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM3:17:10
174Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:17:12
175Sphamandla MkhwanaziM3:17:17
176 Linda Cele F 3:17:24
177Fanelesibonge Griefs NkosiTeam VitalityM3:17:24
178Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM3:17:29
179Brett KarlsonSavagesM3:17:39
180Sabelo BuqaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:44
181Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:17:46
182Sibonelo KhwelaZwelibomvu Runners Club3:17:49
183Jabulisa MgwabaSAPSM3:17:56
184Scelo NzimandeElokishiniM3:18:21
185Sibusiso DidiSAPSM3:18:52
186Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:18:53
187Mthokozisi ShaziSAPSM3:19:02
188Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:19:24
189Xolani Cornelius ZumaPhumaM3:19:30
190Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:19:33
191Sibonelo Nkosinathi MthembuAmaqhaweM3:19:35
192Bhekani Johanes MyeniHillcrest Villagers3:19:36
193Thokozani NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:19:41
194Jabulani MtshaliSAPSM3:19:44
195Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:19:59
196Nkosingiphile Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport Club3:20:00
197Wilfred KhonjeRunavationM3:20:05
198Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:20:15
199Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:20:17
200Frances Vusi SimamaneSouth Coast StridersM3:20:17
201Zane de LangeTeam VitalityM3:20:18
202Grant CummingsWestvilleM3:20:27
203Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM3:20:28
204Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:20:35
205Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:20:44
206Steven StottWestvilleM3:21:06
207Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:21:08
208Bongumsa NyelePhumaM3:21:23
209Sinennhlanhla ZondiKearsney Striders3:21:25
210Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM3:21:42
211Vusimuzi Innocent NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic Club3:21:49
212Guy AllenFaku ChiefsM3:21:51
213Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:06
214Mthembeni NgobeseSAPSM3:22:09
215Mushoni BulagiTeam VitalityM3:22:26
216Rendani Lucas MudauToyotaM3:22:28
217John EllisDHS Old BoysM3:22:34
218Andile MlamboWoodviewM3:22:42
219Sphamandla MsweliPhumaM3:22:44
220Vusi SelepeStella Athletic ClubM3:22:52
221Asanda MdiyaNedbank Running Club3:23:04
222Thulani GumedeSparM3:23:09
223Mthandeni Edward ManqeleTeam VitalityM3:23:12
224Connor YoungBluffM3:23:12
225Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:23:20
226Ian OliverMaxed EliteM3:23:23
227Trevor HellensMaxed EliteM3:23:23
228Phillip DuzeGet FitM3:23:29
229Elliot SheziKwaMashuM3:23:31
230Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:23:36
231Dumisani MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM3:23:38
232Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:23:43
233Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM3:23:58
234Edward LwangaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:24:01
235Patricia DammannTeam VitalityF3:24:12
236Bukhosibakhe Henry DlaminiChiltern3:24:16
237Tshepo MakhubelaSAPSM3:24:34
238Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:24:51
239Bongani SangweniSAPSM3:25:00
240Sibongiseni MsomiAmaqhaweM3:25:07
241Ndabanhle Sifiso MsaneCheetahs3:25:26
242Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM3:25:27
243Vincent MhlakoanaChilternM3:25:48
244Tyrone PullenNedbank Running ClubM3:25:51
245Fazel AllyOasis CrescentM3:25:58
246Sizophila MahloboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:25:59
247Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM3:26:01
248Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM3:26:01
249Joel SokhelauBunyeM3:26:19
250Ozitha MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:26:19
251Thabani NcoboWestvilleM3:26:20
252Arlindo MirandaWestvilleM3:26:24
253Sifiso Zondi NgcoboPhuma3:26:30
254Simon SmithKearsney StridersM3:26:33
255Barry Trevor-RobertsHillcrest VillagersM3:26:43
256Zwelithini Gumede3:26:44
257Mzwandile Counter ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM3:26:47
258Gordon DienerSavagesM3:26:52
259Nkosinathi BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:26:54
260Nkosingephile DubeRichards Bay Harriers3:27:01
261Steven Zamukuthula MkhizeSAPS Ingwenya3:27:06
262Alpheus MagcabaGet FitM3:27:11
263Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM3:27:31
264Sarah WilsonWestvilleF3:27:47
265Dave NortonKearsney StridersM3:27:54
266Zakhele MkhizeLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:27:54
267Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM3:27:56
268Percival Thula ZunguM3:27:57
269Ryan HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubM3:27:58
270Brendan MayerChilternM3:27:59
271Simthembile SibezaniMaxed EliteM3:28:05
272Ayanda NgidiVertical SpacesM3:28:17
273Velenkosini ShoyisaRichards Bay HarriersM3:28:20
274Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF3:28:22
275Brett GeelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:28:23
276Michael BakerStella Athletic ClubM3:28:23
277Colin GeelZululand Multisport ClubM3:28:23
278Sarah EksteenWestvilleF3:28:24
279Mlindeni MbathaChesterville Athletic Club3:28:39
280Shane HilliarBiggarsbergM3:28:43
281Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:28:44
282Randsome Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM3:28:55
283Siyabonga LuhlongwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:28:56
284Mthembiseni Moses GazuUlundi3:28:57
285Trevor NdlovuSavagesM3:28:58
286Musa MajolaVertical SpacesM3:29:01
287Sibusiso SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:01
288Solomon GumbiKearsney StridersM3:29:02
289Christopher SpeirsDHS Old BoysM3:29:08
290Sbongile ZiqubuSAPSF3:29:08
291Collin MakhubuSparM3:29:11
292Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:12
293Lauren SnellF3:29:20
294Cyprian MthethwaWoodviewM3:29:22
295Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM3:29:30
296Siphamandla MathebulaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:38
297Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:29:45
298Sihle MaphumuloSAPSM3:29:48
299Peter JacobsFaku ChiefsM3:29:49
300Cassim MahomedBenoni HarriersM3:29:52
301Wesley HawkeyBluffM3:29:53
302Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:29:55
303Cyril Sandile MadlalaHulaminM3:29:55
304Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:29:55
305Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM3:29:56
306Lindelani Latha3:30:08
307Mdu NtombelaM3:30:10
308Maxwell MngadiuBunyeM3:30:12
309Nhlanhla HlongwaneTeam VitalityM3:30:18
310Thobani GumedeFaku Chiefs3:30:19
311Mfuneko JwiliSAPSM3:30:25
312Sanele Alexandra GantsaSAPSM3:30:42
313Musa NgubaneStella Athletic ClubM3:30:49
314Sithokoziso MbuyaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:51
315Barry ReedSavagesM3:30:53
316Muhammad Anees TillyAutostyleM3:31:04
317Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:31:05
318Sibusiso SangweniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:31:20
319Innocent Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic Club3:31:26
320Simiso SikhakhaneMandeni HarriersM3:31:31
321Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM3:31:33
322Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM3:31:33
323Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM3:31:34
324Mzwandile Goodenough MthembuAmaqhaweM3:31:40
325Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM3:31:44
326Sanele ShobaRichards Bay HarriersM3:31:50
327Thamsanqa ZondiM3:31:59
328Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM3:32:02
329Ryan Clinton ElsonSavages3:32:04
330Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM3:32:06
331Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM3:32:06
332Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:32:19
333Themba KuluseSAPSM3:32:22
334Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM3:32:30
335Derek van der SpuyBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:32:31
336Jason GorzellokUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:32:31
337Langa MhlongoSAPSM3:32:31
338Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:32:42
339Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM3:32:43
340Farrel ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:32:44
341Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM3:32:47
342Jason SnydersFaku ChiefsM3:32:47
343Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:32:47
344Charles DrummondWestvilleM3:32:49
345Bruce JacksonStella Athletic ClubM3:33:00
346Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:33:00
347Pieter ViljoenSouth Coast StridersM3:33:00
348Sphamandla Effort MaphalalaTeam VitalityM3:33:01
349Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:33:03
350Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM3:33:05
351Izelle GeyserZululand Multisport ClubF3:33:10
352Wiseman Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed Elite3:33:15
353Baldwin Londani MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:33:17
354Muzikayise Donald MagwazaCorrectional Services3:33:31
355Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF3:33:32
356Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:34:13
357Tawarimira SamsonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3:34:15
358Msawenkosi NyuswaScottburghM3:34:19
359Pooventheren MoodleyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:34:24
360Sandra van ZylJeppe QuondamF3:34:30
361Warren HoflandAmanzimtotiM3:34:31
362Grant LloydWestvilleM3:34:31
363Sthembiso XuluNtuzumaM3:34:46
364Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM3:34:49
365Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM3:34:50
366Thembinkosi NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:34:52
367Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:34:57
368Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:34:59
369Peter NaickerTeam VitalityM3:35:00
370Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM3:35:01
371David LathaMondiM3:35:13
372Khayelihle MzobePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:35:13
373Lesley MayerChilternF3:35:19
374Manuela DienerSavagesF3:35:20
375Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM3:35:27
376Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:35:33
377Thulani MadondoBergville Athletic ClubM3:35:37
378Sanele XabaRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:52
379Khethukuthula Vincent MkhizeM3:35:59
380Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:36:00
381Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF3:36:05
382Bheka MakhathiniKlip River StridersM3:36:05
383Thulani ShobaHulaminM3:36:16
384Welile MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF3:36:18
385Sabelo MabasoM3:36:19
386Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:36:22
387Stephen MainKearsney StridersM3:36:28
388Craig GlutzFaku ChiefsM3:36:29
389Garth RobinsonFaku ChiefsM3:36:29
390Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF3:36:36
391Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:36:48
392 Bongani Buthelezi AmaqhaweM 3:36:51
393Timothy NourseFaku Chiefs3:36:59
394Wandisile NkwalaseAdventists Athletic ClubM3:36:59
395Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM3:37:01
396Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM3:37:03
397Thokozane ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:37:08
398Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:37:08
399Bibi BassaDHS Old BoysF3:37:08
400Thandokuhle NyawoseKwaMashuM3:37:09
401Siphiwe BapelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:37:10
402Mathew SwemmerGet Fit3:37:12
403Jaryd Rougier LaganeBluffM3:37:16
404Albert CeleUbuntu StridersM3:37:17
405Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM3:37:21
406Greig TannerTeam VitalityM3:37:25
407Craig BriggWestvilleM3:37:33
408Whitney HurstFaku ChiefsF3:37:38
409Tyrone van WykWestvilleM3:37:40
410Tyron ParentDHS Old BoysM3:37:40
411Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:37:51
412Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM3:37:54
413Mark RaiStella Athletic ClubM3:37:57
414Francois SteenkampHarrismithM3:37:58
415Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM3:38:00
416Scott McnairDHS Old BoysM3:38:00
417Warren Mc DonaldTeam VitalityM3:38:02
418Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM3:38:03
419Sibusiso MthethwaMaxed EliteM3:38:10
420Jacques van de VenterTeam VitalityM3:38:13
421Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:38:15
422Manqoba GumedeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:38:15
423Paul Ryan LaingHilton Harriers3:38:16
424Sipho ThusiniMpumalangaM3:38:16
425Phindile NtombelaAmaqhaweF3:38:17
426Thembinkosi MbanjwaChatsworthM3:38:32
427Malibongwe Lawrence MakhobaDurban City Multisport Club3:38:37
428Carl-Peter LehmannNatal CarbineersM3:38:43
429Erick Philani MbanjwaPhumaM3:38:45
430Phumlani ShangaseBluffM3:38:47
431Thobani MadonselaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:48
432Greta de WetForest HillsF3:38:49
433Lethu MkhwanaziChillie Running ClubM3:38:49
434Ross WetherstonM3:38:51
435Donovan LelongBluffM3:38:52
436Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:39:08
437Thoboyise MchunuSAPS3:39:12
438Mandlakhe MhlongoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:39:14
439Mpho MudauTeam VitalityM3:39:14
440Thulebona Samuel HlongwaneChilternM3:39:21
441Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:39:22
442Collin Neo MolepeChillie Running ClubM3:39:23
443Leonard PelserSavagesM3:39:26
444Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:39:26
445Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:39:28
446Eric NgidiTeam VitalityM3:39:29
447Ernest DunnEthekwiniM3:39:31
448Bongumusa NgwenyaWestvilleM3:39:34
449Ryan GrendonBluffM3:39:38
450Bongani MbheleSouth Coast StridersM3:39:38
451Dumisani VilakaziThembelishaM3:39:41
452Llewellyn Mark RobinsonNewlands StridersM3:39:47
453Thabang MokloenaMtubatuba3:39:54
454Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM3:39:59
455Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM3:40:01
456Xolani MqushwanaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:02
457Shane JacklinMidlandsM3:40:03
458Senzo NseleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:40:03
459Lyndi MallonHowickF3:40:05
460Mthokozisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM3:40:06
461Povendran NaidooChatsworthM3:40:12
462Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:40:17
463Ntuthuko DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:40:20
464Siyabulela MqwebiM3:40:22
465David SamuelsM3:40:24
466Sibongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM3:40:27
467Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:40:30
468Zolani MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic Club3:40:31
469Thuthukani HlopheSAPSM3:40:34
470Elizabeth SquiresSAPSF3:40:35
471David MohaleStella Athletic ClubM3:40:40
472Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:40:40
473Sibusiso. A NgemauMhlathuze3:40:42
474Xolani MbamboChamberM3:40:49
475Charlotte AdieSave OrionF3:40:49
476Sipho Beatus LindaCorrectional Services3:40:52
477Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM3:40:55
478Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM3:40:59
479Brendan CluleyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:41:10
480Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGet FitM3:41:30
481Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:41:42
482Eugene NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM3:41:45
483Daniel NgwenyaOld MutualM3:41:48
484Byron CockcroftNatal CarbineersM3:42:15
485Samson SibiyaWestville3:42:17
486Sarah RichDHS Old BoysF3:42:32
487Nkosinathi Raphael MakhanyauBunye3:42:33
488Zachariah Buyani VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM3:42:40
489Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM3:42:40
490Msebenziwenkosi Freddie MhlongoPhantane Athletic ClubM3:42:41
491Miniyakhe NyanisaAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:42:53
492Siyabonga MaphuloTeam Vitality3:42:56
493David TubbMidlandsM3:42:58
494Kelvin BorlandPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:42:58
495Thulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:43:07
496Sifiso NdlovuHulaminM3:43:24
497Mlungisi SinabaM3:43:26
498Gregory LeeHillcrest VillagersM3:43:27
499Thabo BolofoNedbank Running ClubM3:43:30
500Barry AndrewsDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:43:33
501Ntokoza Vincent MlotshwaHowick3:43:39
502Barnabas MlanduliAmanzimtotiM3:43:47
503Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM3:44:09
504Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM3:44:09
505Lawrence MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:44:22
506Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF3:44:25
507Eldo MaraisSouth Coast StridersM3:44:25
508Sifiso NqumakhweUgu Athletic ClubM3:44:25
509Troy ThackwrayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:44:26
510Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM3:44:28
511Mfanafuthi Vincent RadebeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:44:31
512Thabani MdungeM3:44:34
513Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM3:44:39
514Vukile ShabaneNedbank Running ClubM3:44:47
515Stephen HeuerRiverside HarriersM3:44:47
516Mbulelo SheziSAPS IngwenyaM3:44:52
517Themba NgcongoMerewentM3:45:06
518Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM3:45:08
519Melusi GumedeM3:45:12
520Sibonakaliso ChiyaDHS Old BoysM3:45:12
521Greg WichtWestvilleM3:45:17
522 Stuart Hill Faku ChiefsM 3:45:21
523Gary HillFaku ChiefsM3:45:21
524Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF3:45:25
525Colin GoosenSaintsM3:45:25
526Steve MkasiPhumaM3:45:31
527Blessings Mazibuko3:45:32
528Siphesihle ThangoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:45:39
529Mohammed HassanSAPS IngwenyaM3:45:40
530Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM3:45:43
531Richard DlaminiPhumaM3:45:44
532Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysF3:45:44
533Mthobisi ShoziTeam VitalityM3:45:49
534Siyabonga SilangweAmanzimtotiM3:45:54
535Nhlanhla NcayiyaneHighwayM3:45:57
536Alexander MayerCrusaders - KZNM3:46:03
537Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF3:46:04
538Mzwandile MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:46:11
539Derrick DladlaNquthu Athletic ClubM3:46:12
540Tonya BellHillcrest VillagersF3:46:13
541William KgatukeAEL Athletic ClubM3:46:18
542Johannes BurgerBloemfontein AchillesM3:46:36
543Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM3:46:38
544Lucas KrugerSave OrionM3:46:41
545Lucky NdlovuTeam VitalityM3:46:45
546Brent RenyardBluffM3:46:45
547Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM3:46:48
548Thulani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:46:54
549Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF3:46:56
550Musa NgcungamaJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentM3:46:56
551Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal CarbineersM3:47:08
552Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM3:47:08
553Phillemon Dhiwayo3:47:12
554Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM3:47:14
555Edie Mboleka3:47:15
556Sifiso MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM3:47:19
557Njabulo NdeluUgu Athletic ClubM3:47:21
558Andre PienaarTeam VitalityM3:47:23
559Erika KorteKearsney StridersF3:47:24
560Thulani MakhathiniChillie Running ClubM3:47:25
561Njabulo DladlaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:47:26
562 Nduduzo Ngcobo 3:47:30
563Nelson JaliMayibuyiM3:47:30
564Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPSM3:47:32
565Dumisani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:47:33
566Fritz van ZylEskom GijimasM3:47:33
567Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:34
568Edward Mc CarthyDHS Old Boys3:47:39
569Paula SmallVryheidF3:47:40
570Macebo MngwengweHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:47:43
571Hugo BurgerVryheidM3:47:45
572Stephen NgibaChilternM3:47:46
573Romondo ThompsonBluffM3:47:46
574Philani ZondiSparM3:47:49
575David NhlapoEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:47:59
576Thamsanqa MkhwanaziSAPSM3:48:00
577Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM3:48:03
578Janine SmytheF3:48:14
579Bradley KavanaghHillcrest VillagersM3:48:14
580Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM3:48:15
581Ephraim MathabaKwaDabeka Harriers3:48:17
582Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:48:22
583Malcolm ArguileTeam VitalityM3:48:24
584Shayumthetha GwalaHollywoodbets Athletic Club3:48:32
585Sihle Ephraim GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:48:37
586Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:48:38
587Karen FisherWestvilleF3:48:39
588Phumlani KhwelaTeam VitalityM3:48:40
589Barbara NealWestvilleF3:48:42
590Christopher RileyFaku ChiefsM3:48:42
591Phezulu Goodman MalulekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:48:43
592Matthew ElliottFaku ChiefsM3:48:49
593Bhekisisa Justice MagutshwaMaritzburg CityM3:48:49
594Eric MolefeSpar3:48:52
595Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:48:55
596Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM3:48:59
597Smangele Joice NzamaChiltern3:48:59
598Dumi NkabindeMaritzburg CityM3:49:08
599Carlyle van RensburgGet FitM3:49:10
600Jayraj RamdeoTeam VitalityM3:49:13
601Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM3:49:17
602Jasson UrbachDHS Old BoysM3:49:17
603Michael WellsRiverside HarriersM3:49:19
604Riaan KriekBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:49:21
605Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM3:49:22
606Karen CollinsBorn2RunF3:49:23
607Laura GushF3:49:23
608Kyle RaffleDHS Old BoysM3:49:24
609Chaunce BoonzaierSavagesM3:49:25
610Jens ReuningStella Athletic ClubM3:49:30
611Sibusiso. B NdlovuTransnetM3:49:31
612Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM3:49:32
613Akhona MkangalaMultiChoiceF3:49:32
614Bryan ReesSaintsM3:49:38
615Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:49:38
616Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM3:49:41
617Farai RazanoM3:49:42
618Siphiwe Vusamathuli MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club3:49:48
619Mzikayifani MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:49:56
620Calvin RixBluffM3:50:01
621Sadie CampbellWestvilleF3:50:01
622Jacqueline Wimble3:50:08
623Michael KubhekaWyebankM3:50:15
624Julia HacklandCollegians HarriersF3:50:18
625Skumbuzo ZimemaWestvilleM3:50:19
626Trevor HuttonZululand Multisport ClubM3:50:22
627Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM3:50:24
628Darren SmithStella Athletic ClubM3:50:26
629Julian RobertStella Athletic ClubM3:50:30
630Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:50:35
631Thembinkosi SimelaneFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:50:39
632Cathy CallowGreenstone Hill Running ClubF3:50:41
633Bakhokhele NdamsePhumanathiM3:50:43
634Matome KgomommuAthletics for AllM3:50:44
635Branco RavengaiAthletics for AllM3:50:50
636Sphamandla Atwell Posselt NgcoboEthekwini3:51:05
637Sakhile DlomoBiggarsbergM3:51:12
638Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF3:51:19
639Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:51:20
640Wiseman ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:51:20
641Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM3:51:21
642Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM3:51:25
643Sihle NthediDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:51:26
644Sam MkhontoStella Athletic ClubM3:51:29
645Wanele MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM3:51:29
646Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM3:51:31
647Msizi MakhobaStella Athletic ClubM3:51:31
648Lindi RobbertzeBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:51:37
649Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:51:46
650Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM3:51:50
651Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF3:51:55
652Mduduzi NdlovuChillie Running ClubM3:51:59
653Hideyuki KuboteraQueensburgh HarriersM3:52:00
654Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF3:52:16
655Justin ElleroBluffM3:52:18
656Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM3:52:24
657George CeleSouth Coast StridersM3:52:27
658Mzwenkos ZondiNedbank Running Club3:52:34
659Bhekumuzi SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM3:52:35
660Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF3:52:36
661Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM3:52:46
662Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM3:52:47
663Greg ReillyDHS Old BoysM3:52:48
664Matthew NoldenFaku ChiefsM3:52:56
665Clyde WalkerWestvilleM3:52:58
666Sakhile ThangoTeam VitalityM3:53:00
667Werner JonasTeam VitalityM3:53:03
668Sibusiso SikhosanaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:53:06
669Carrie MasonDHS Old BoysF3:53:08
670Bhekani Cunnibet ZumaLoskop Gijimas3:53:11
671Mduduzi KhanyilePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM3:53:11
672Arnold AldousWanderers Athletic ClubM3:53:23
673Gregory MckinlayTeam VitalityM3:53:23
674Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM3:53:34
675Mpilo VilakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:53:35
676Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF3:53:38
677Phakamani Sabelo NgidiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:53:41
678Bhekumbuso Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay Harriers3:53:46
679Bruce IvinsChilternM3:53:50
680Kirsty WrenHillcrest VillagersF3:53:50
681Maria MarkidesJeppe QuondamF3:53:52
682Storm FalletDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:53:59
683Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:53:59
684Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM3:54:03
685Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM3:54:03
686Rudolf van NiekerkWestvilleM3:54:06
687Michael Velile NcayiyanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:54:11
688Paul PearceWestvilleM3:54:15
689Bhekani HadebeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:54:17
690Noah MdluliuMhlathuzeM3:54:18
691Ritesh KooverjeyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:54:24
692Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:54:26
693Xolani KhumaloMondiM3:54:35
694Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM3:54:35
695Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM3:54:39
696Raymond HairHillcrest VillagersM3:54:40
697Joseph NxumaloGet FitM3:54:40
698Ciska MeyerTeam VitalityF3:54:41
699Blaine PienaarMaxed EliteM3:54:43
700Bhekisilo Joel NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:54:53
701Lana NielsenCollegians HarriersF3:54:54
702Jenni-Lea PetersenBorn2Run3:54:54
703Devendran ChettySAPSM3:54:56
704William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:54:59
705Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM3:54:59
706Thamsanga MsomiSavages3:54:59
707Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:55:00
708Sabelo ManyathiAmaqhaweM3:55:00
709Shea KarssingHowickF3:55:14
710Qondisa NgwenyaMakanaM3:55:14
711Crona JuggernathPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:55:15
712Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom GijimasM3:55:16
713Cindy KingHillcrest VillagersF3:55:19
714Lyndon SteenbergMtunziniM3:55:19
715Darren GrahamLiberty Own Your LifeM3:55:27
716Lee-Ann GrahamRand Athletic ClubF3:55:27
717Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF3:55:29
718William NtanziSAPSM3:55:37
719Gregory HardieChiltern3:55:38
720Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:55:38
721Ravi PadayacheeChilternM3:55:38
722Sureshchand OreeWoodviewM3:55:43
723Thabiso ZikalalaM3:55:44
724Bongi GcabaPhumaM3:55:49
725Paul de WetHowickM3:55:52
726Ronald Farisanani MathadaDurban Runner Athletic Club3:55:56
727Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:55:57
728Justin SmithBluffM3:55:58
729Thembinkosi NcobeniNatal CarbineersM3:56:00
730Grant KerrWestvilleM3:56:02
731Benton RathboneAmanzimtotiM3:56:05
732Rashaad LoonatBenoni HarriersM3:56:07
733Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM3:56:08
734Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:56:09
735Rob GibbWestvilleM3:56:11
736Pamela PayneWestvilleF3:56:12
737Adam Howard-DaviesSparM3:56:13
738Thokozani Innocent GebaneRichards Bay Harriers3:56:14
739Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:56:21
740Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM3:56:24
741 Jerome Naidoo M 3:56:24
742Andrea BattagliaBluffM3:56:26
743Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM3:56:27
744Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:56:28
745Sindiswa Constance NdlovuTeam Vitality3:56:30
746Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:33
747Sfiso Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:33
748Sean CockroftTeam Vitality3:56:35
749Gary SmithCrusaders - KZNM3:56:41
750Gregg Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersM3:56:42
751Alain TschudinRiverside HarriersM3:56:43
752Mondli GumedeAmanzimtotiM3:56:43
753Linda Melusi MadonselaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM3:56:45
754Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM3:56:45
755Amanda FraserF3:56:50
756Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF3:56:51
757Themba MlangeniNedbank Running ClubM3:56:51
758Nhlanhla MohlomiSparM3:56:52
759Xolile TsotetsiEskom GijimasF3:56:53
760William KlokieFaku ChiefsM3:56:54
761Chantelle BekkerTeam VitalityF3:56:54
762Micayla PedlerForest HillsF3:56:56
763Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM3:56:56
764Pieter FurstenbergZululand Multisport Club3:57:00
765Chris ThorpTeam Vitality3:57:01
766Njabulo DubeHighwayM3:57:02
767Mthobeli MazibukoTeam VitalityM3:57:04
768Jonathan HotzWestvilleM3:57:04
769Kyle DicksonHillcrest VillagersM3:57:05
770Mandlenkosi Sibusiso HlabisaTeam Vitality3:57:06
771Siyabonga ZunguSparM3:57:07
772Bongumusa NgcongoMondiM3:57:08
773Robert NeatForest HillsM3:57:10
774Mthokozisi Cyril CeleAmanzimtotiM3:57:10
775Neil NeatKearsney StridersM3:57:10
776Steven GossmanWestvilleM3:57:13
777Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM3:57:16
778Mark LoggenbergWestvilleM3:57:18
779Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM3:57:18
780Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF3:57:18
781Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF3:57:18
782Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM3:57:21
783Musa Patrick CeleUgu Athletic ClubM3:57:21
784Zandile MchunuHloniphaF3:57:23
785Karel EngelbrechtTeam VitalityM3:57:23
786Andy WehmeyerBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:57:24
787Kevin MunroNedbank Running ClubM3:57:24
788Alvin PerumalSAPSM3:57:24
789Kyle DoughertyDolphin Coast StridersM3:57:24
790Derika GeyerTeam VitalityF3:57:25
791Christine Nelisiwe DlaminiHillcrest Villagers3:57:28
792Sean MacfarlaneTwini Athletic ClubM3:57:32
793Fulufhelo Golden FunzaniHulaminM3:57:33
794Katie EwinF3:57:37
795Trent BauerSavagesM3:57:37
796Alan QuinnM3:57:38
797Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM3:57:38
798Sithembiso SibisiWestvilleM3:57:39
799James KiddFaku ChiefsM3:57:41
800Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF3:57:41
801Natasja FosterF3:57:46
802Clive MingayTeam VitalityM3:57:47
803Frederik PotgieterBluffM3:57:47
804Tyrone WhitfieldBluffM3:57:47
805Tomas RidlTeam VitalityM3:57:48
806Sibongeleni Welcome GumedeVertical SpacesM3:57:49
807Clynt LundHillcrest VillagersM3:57:50
808Dustin LundDHS Old BoysM3:57:50
809Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF3:57:50
810Tsoarelo SefehleTeam VitalityM3:57:52
811Adam MashabelaM3:57:52
812 Sicelo Bhengu AmanzimtotiM 3:57:53
813Kewen van RensburgGet FitM3:57:55
814Mthokozisi Nicholas KhanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club3:57:58
815David MacleanBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:57:59
816Gordon TruluckRiverside HarriersM3:58:01
817Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:58:02
818Bhekumusa ZuluSibanye GoldM3:58:03
819Nicole OxleeKearsney StridersF3:58:10
820Njabulo SitholeTeam VitalityM3:58:12
821Mhlekazi Ntuli3:58:16
822Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM3:58:18
823Senzo MdabePhumaM3:58:24
824Brett NicolayTeam VitalityM3:58:25
825Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:58:25
826Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF3:58:26
827Raymond MuthenCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:58:28
828Emari ErxlebenDHS Old BoysF3:58:29
829Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF3:58:33
830Marjorie LawrenceTeam VitalityF3:58:34
831Muzi NinelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:35
832Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM3:58:38
833Gloria ChilluvaneNewlands StridersF3:58:40
834Andrew MeyerowitzTeam VitalityM3:58:45
835Deborah TeixeiraJeppe QuondamF3:58:46
836Shaunesh MaharajWoodviewM3:58:50
837Chandraksan GovenderMount Edgecombe Villagers3:58:50
838Michael DatsonTeam VitalityM3:58:55
839Craig BedingfieldDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:59:00
840Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:59:04
841Eric Kweyama3:59:13
842Ignaas Du ToitTeam VitalityM3:59:18
843Colin ChippsWestvilleM3:59:20
844Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM3:59:21
845Malcolm FoureBluffM3:59:24
846Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM3:59:24
847Yolande VisserBluffF3:59:25
848Phillip MchunuWyebankM3:59:26
849Shirley DeyzelStella Athletic ClubF3:59:41
850Bonginkosi GumedeChesterville Athletic ClubM3:59:43
851Danny MillsJeppe QuondamM3:59:45
852Rojean HanekomTeam VitalityM3:59:47
853Kresan GovenderChatsworthM3:59:51
854Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:59:56
855Justice ShangeSydenhamM3:59:58
856Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM4:00:10
857Obert Sithembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:00:16
858Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:00:18
859Prashan ChokalingamM4:00:22
860Rosslyn MarotSavagesF4:00:23
861Zakewu Justice MngomezuluStandard BankM4:00:26
862Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF4:00:28
863Thulebona MsomiChesterville Athletic Club4:00:28
864Phumulane SikhakhaneMaritzburg City4:00:36
865Bongumusa NgobeseMaritzburg CityM4:00:37
866Sumashan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:00:44
867Sadhasivan GovenderSAPSM4:00:47
868Mncedisi MngqibisaSAPSM4:00:59
869Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF4:01:01
870Donovan RothmanSouth Coast StridersM4:01:12
871Xolani Reynold MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:01:18
872Ntokozo NzimandeBorn2RunM4:01:53
873Sibonelo BloseTeam VitalityM4:01:58
874Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM4:02:02
875Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:02:08
876Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF4:02:12
877Khanyisile DuzeQueensburgh HarriersF4:02:20
878Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM4:02:23
879Mzolisi NgudleOld MutualM4:02:27
880Dumisani Patrick GwalaAmaqhaweM4:02:38
881Sanele Sbusiso MbathaAmanzimtotiM4:02:44
882Sicelo ChoncoKlip River StridersM4:02:48
883Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM4:03:03
884Mbongiseni Stanley MbathaNedbank Running Club4:03:09
885Phila ZikhaliWestvilleM4:03:12
886Ryan NundlallChatsworthM4:03:17
887Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:03:18
888Richard MuthwaWoodviewM4:03:23
889Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF4:03:23
890Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM4:03:31
891Phezile Angel ShabanguNedbank Running Club4:03:31
892Mthembeni DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:03:38
893Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:03:39
894Nkululeko MntungwaTeam VitalityM4:03:40
895Mnqobi Blessing MahlabaEast Griqualand StridersM4:03:40
896Mohammed AllieRun for FunM4:03:43
897Makhosazane DlaminiMaritzburg CityF4:03:47
898Scott McCartneyHighwayM4:03:51
899Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:03:55
900Glen AshtonDHS Old BoysM4:04:07
901Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF4:04:12
902Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:04:16
903Sikhumbuzo Clement BiyaseElokishiniM4:04:22
904Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM4:04:25
905Thobani SitholeStella Athletic ClubM4:04:25
906Sibongiseni MziziMaxed EliteM4:04:25
907Zibeleni MofukengSaniF4:04:26
908Simon Simohle VumaseManguzi Athletic Club4:04:28
909Mike UdalHilton HarriersM4:04:37
910Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:04:38
911Sabrina WardTwini Athletic ClubF4:04:45
912Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:04:45
913Slindile Hlobisile MhlangauMhlathuze4:04:48
914Cobus van der WaltM4:04:51
915Kerry DeamerScottburghM4:04:54
916Jacques VrieseScottburghM4:04:54
917Grant MayberyNatal CarbineersM4:04:57
918Shannon Du TrevouDHS Old BoysF4:05:00
919Deryse WesselsF4:05:11
920Maryanne OliverHillcrest VillagersF4:05:13
921Petros Sibongiseni SibisiBiggarsbergM4:05:14
922Shane FarrimondAmanzimtotiM4:05:15
923Gideon Jacobus FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:05:21
924Shaun KolverTwini Athletic ClubM4:05:21
925Percival Mthokozisi MbathauMhlathuzeM4:05:22
926Mlungisi MazibukoEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:05:25
927Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:05:27
928Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:05:32
929Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:05:33
930Vaughn SmitDurban Athletic ClubM4:05:33
931Sanjay SinghTeam VitalityM4:05:39
932Fikile NdayiWoodviewM4:05:58
933Roberta LoganCollegians Harriers4:06:02
934Jennifer SinclairKearsney StridersF4:06:11
935Michael Phakamani MgengeInanda QadiM4:06:13
936Sfiso CebekhuluStandard BankM4:06:16
937Sikhumbuzo NdwalaneStandard Bank4:06:16
938Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:06:20
939Pearl SpenceleySavagesF4:06:30
940Shellee GallagherSavagesF4:06:30
941Steven BoltonArcadiaM4:06:34
942Joseph Tomothy MngadiAmaqhawe4:06:37
943Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM4:06:42
944Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM4:06:43
945Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM4:06:46
946Khumbulani HlongwanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:06:47
947William LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:06:53
948Danie van NiekerkSouth Coast StridersM4:07:20
949Scelo Kwazi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM4:07:25
950Andrew McgillForest HillsM4:07:27
951Deryl DanielsKearsney StridersM4:07:29
952Malusi MdluliChatsworthM4:07:30
953Derrick Bongani KhozaCorrectional Services4:07:39
954Andile NdukuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:07:49
955Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF4:07:51
956Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM4:07:55
957Siyanda Innocent CeleSouth African National Defence ForceM4:07:57
958Pushe YendeF4:07:58
959Ernest PalmChilternM4:08:00
960Senzo DlaminiNatal CarbineersM4:08:28
961Roshan ChalitharKwaDukuzaM4:08:32
962Jacques KotzeTeam VitalityM4:08:39
963Jayandran MudalyNewlands StridersM4:08:41
964Dion SinghSAPSM4:08:41
965Hope MakhayeVertical SpacesM4:08:42
966Dumisani Eric ShabalalaMaxed EliteM4:08:44
967Kevin MoolmanQueensburgh HarriersM4:08:45
968Lenny GenganChatsworthM4:08:48
969Charles CadmanHillcrest VillagersM4:08:52
970Simiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:08:53
971Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:08:56
972Hitekani MashilaHulaminM4:08:56
973Xolile NgebulanaTeam VitalityM4:08:56
974Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM4:08:59
975Werda GrunewaldChilternF4:09:01
976Quinton NortjeNatal CarbineersM4:09:02
977Njabulo NtombelaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:09:22
978Sam EdwardsFaku ChiefsM4:09:23
979Thembalihle BaloyiMorningside Country ClubM4:09:27
980Mqondisi Hurbert MdungeNedbank Running Club4:09:31
981Nkululeko NtuliOld MutualM4:09:32
982Mpumblelo Hadebe4:09:33
983Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM4:09:33
984Thamsanqa ApolisiDurban Runner Athletic Club4:09:36
985Craig MccathieHillcrest VillagersM4:09:37
986Maxabiso GonoOld MutualM4:09:37
987Zinyuse Zonwabele MakaEast Griqualand StridersM4:09:38
988Jagadhasen NaidooMondiM4:09:49
989Maxwell MyeniMaxed EliteM4:09:49
990Denzil GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:09:51
991Mark GovenderChatsworthM4:09:52
992Danny ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:09:54
993Christiaan ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM4:09:55
994Bev HardieChilternF4:09:56
995Michael KhozaQueensburgh HarriersM4:09:58
996Nicole Odriscoll4:10:03
997David KerrCrusaders - KZNM4:10:03
998Mmamokhantsho Nicoleen Geekane4:10:13
999Kholofelo MokoloKwaMashuM4:10:15
1000David Mac DoaldHillcrest Villagers4:10:16
1001Yolandi BeukesSAPSF4:10:17
1002Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoSAPSM4:10:18
1003Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM4:10:27
1004Christopher ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM4:10:28
1005Alicia SimpsonKearsney StridersF4:10:29
1006Kendall SnymanFaku ChiefsM4:10:32
1007Sihle Sbonelo Biyela4:10:41
1008Nicola CollinsWestvilleF4:10:44
1009Augustin MaronkoStella Athletic ClubM4:10:48
1010Clinton FisherStella Athletic ClubM4:10:48
1011Thandeka ChiliSouth African Reserve BankF4:10:53
1012Emmanuel ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM4:10:54
1013Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:10:56
1014Bheki Excellence ShabaniKwaDabeka Harriers4:10:56
1015Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:11:02
1016Sibongiseni MazingisaNedbank Running ClubM4:11:13
1017Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF4:11:20
1018Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM4:11:24
1019Ayanda SosiboBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:11:24
1020Christiaan SmithBluffM4:11:25
1021Caroline FreerFourways Road RunnersF4:11:28
1022Siya MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:11:29
1023Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM4:11:29
1024Preston GoundenWestvilleM4:11:31
1025Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF4:11:31
1026Iain RobertsonWestvilleM4:11:31
1027Janine NortjeWestvilleF4:11:31
1028Justin Janse van RensburgWestvilleM4:11:31
1029Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM4:11:36
1030Russell JonesMaxed EliteM4:11:41
1031Amos Sifiso MdakaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:11:45
1032Clayton HenningChilternM4:11:50
1033Bongumusa Moses NgcoboTeam Vitality4:12:03
1034Sinenhlanhla ZacaNedbank Running ClubF4:12:13
1035John MukomanaM4:12:18
1036Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:12:18
1037Buyani DladlaGet FitM4:12:26
1038Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM4:12:30
1039Forbes Tendekai MudzengerereVertical SpacesM4:12:30
1040Siboniso Steve SitholeVertical Spaces4:12:31
1041Gary O ConnorTwini Athletic ClubM4:12:35
1042Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:12:36
1043Nithiananthan MoodleyChilternM4:12:37
1044Jose AraujoChamberM4:12:37
1045Mark SponneckChilternM4:12:38
1046Selverani Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:12:46
1047Craig PrykeMtunziniM4:12:47
1048Bernard KaramAthletics NorthM4:12:48
1049Thembalethu NhlekoUkhoziM4:12:53
1050Xolani SokhuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:13:06
1051Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM4:13:10
1052Sihle MdlaloseMandeni HarriersM4:13:28
1053Govindsamy GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:13:31
1054Nicholas TingleRiverside HarriersM4:13:35
1055Dennis GwalaHammarsdaleM4:13:35
1056Timothy SinclairM4:13:36
1057Zakhele ZacaTeam VitalityM4:13:36
1058Zethembiso NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF4:13:37
1059Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM4:13:40
1060Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:13:40
1061Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:13:47
1062Krishna NaidooMerewentM4:13:47
1063Lionel HiggoTeam VitalityM4:13:48
1064Sipho Vusi Andrew MkhizeClermont StridersM4:13:49
1065Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM4:13:52
1066Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM4:13:57
1067Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:02
1068Mhlabawandile NxumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:14:08
1069Stephen HawkesworthDHS Old BoysM4:14:13
1070Vanessa MayoGet FitF4:14:15
1071Michelle MacfieRand Athletic ClubF4:14:17
1072Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM4:14:30
1073Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF4:14:30
1074Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM4:14:33
1075Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM4:14:33
1076Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM4:14:33
1077Bhekwakhe MhlongoChiltern4:14:36
1078Paul MartinDHS Old BoysM4:14:37
1079Bongumusa Linos MagubaneM4:14:38
1080Alpheus ZondoVertical SpacesM4:14:39
1081Melusi ZacaM4:14:40
1082Graeme SchnellGet FitM4:14:40
1083Andrea IcelyCollegians HarriersF4:14:42
1084Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:14:45
1085Sbusiso Jerome NgobesePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:14:48
1086Sandile ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:14:53
1087Salesh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:14:56
1088Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM4:14:56
1089Kate ReuningStella Athletic ClubF4:14:58
1090Sharon StanleyF4:15:04
1091Dumisani Sydney GabelaStella Athletic Club4:15:07
1092Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:15:10
1093Yolanda ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic Club4:15:10
1094Philani NtuliTeam VitalityM4:15:13
1095Jennifer BurgessHillcrest VillagersF4:15:14
1096Bhekithemba ThungoRichards Bay HarriersM4:15:15
1097Angela FarrEskom GijimasF4:15:15
1098Surita Jansen van VuurenGet FitF4:15:17
1099Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:15:17
1100Andrew MasonUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:15:17
1101Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM4:15:19
1102Nic HaskellDHS Old BoysM4:15:22
1103Natalie ColynHighwayF4:15:24
1104Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF4:15:24
1105Martin ErasmusWestvilleM4:15:25
1106Thomas SchoemanHighwayM4:15:26
1107Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF4:15:28
1108Bonita IngledewTeam VitalityF4:15:31
1109Frances Ann GandyHillcrest Villagers4:15:32
1110Mhlengi KhuzwayoMaritzburg CityM4:15:34
1111Jacques JenkinsCollegians HarriersM4:15:45
1112Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:15:48
1113Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:15:55
1114Lauren WilliamsSavagesF4:15:56
1115Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:16:01
1116Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:16:02
1117Phillipa DardaganChilternF4:16:02
1118Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:16:02
1119Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:16:03
1120Magalweni Lloyd ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:16:05
1121Cornelius DeyzelNedbank Running ClubM4:16:06
1122Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF4:16:09
1123Thabo MatubathbaNedbank Running Club4:16:10
1124Mark CaddenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:10
1125Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:16:11
1126Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM4:16:11
1127Catherine van LaunDHS Old BoysF4:16:12
1128Craig UrquhartHillcrest VillagersM4:16:12
1129Hendrik OelofseZululand Multisport ClubM4:16:13
1130Catherine RobertsQueensburgh HarriersF4:16:14
1131Rory PetzerRiverside HarriersM4:16:14
1132Thierry LagesseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:17
1133Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM4:16:18
1134Alan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:16:19
1135Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:16:21
1136Xolani MdluliBorn2RunM4:16:21
1137Sibonelo MadlalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:22
1138Vuyisile MthimkhuluM4:16:22
1139Eric Michael Jabulani TshobauBunyeM4:16:34
1140Mark SmithSouth Coast StridersM4:16:38
1141Andile Bantubahle DlaminiAmaqhawe4:16:39
1142Edmund LuizBenoni NorthernsM4:16:41
1143Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:16:44
1144Andrew WoodHillcrest VillagersM4:16:45
1145Khonzuyise MntamboSoweto Athletic ClubM4:16:46
1146Karl WilhelmPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:16:49
1147Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:16:51
1148Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:17:02
1149Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:17:09
1150Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF4:17:11
1151Anthony WestBluffM4:17:11
1152Brett LanguageFaku ChiefsM4:17:11
1153Edward MzobeHighwayM4:17:12
1154Earnest MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:17:19
1155Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:17:21
1156Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM4:17:26
1157Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM4:17:37
1158Dawn MackayQueensburgh HarriersF4:17:38
1159Dick MthembuMaritzburg CityM4:17:43
1160Lindani VilakaziNquthu Athletic ClubM4:17:50
1161Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF4:17:50
1162Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF4:17:51
1163Suzy CandyFaku ChiefsF4:17:53
1164Gail ArnellZululand Multisport ClubF4:17:53
1165Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM4:17:54
1166Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM4:17:57
1167Palesa NeneFat CatsF4:17:59
1168Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM4:18:03
1169Bethel Murimo MutangaAmanzimtoti4:18:03
1170Mthokozisi MathenjwauMhlathuzeM4:18:03
1171Eric MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:18:03
1172Theresa BlignautF4:18:04
1173Calvin HellensM4:18:04
1174Sibusiso MagubaneStella Athletic ClubM4:18:04
1175Preamund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:18:06
1176Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:18:15
1177Thembalihle ZondiSparM4:18:16
1178Reggie GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM4:18:18
1179Nkosiniphile DubazaneRichards Bay Harriers4:18:22
1180Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM4:18:23
1181Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM4:18:24
1182Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:18:25
1183Helena NollFaku ChiefsF4:18:25
1184Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM4:18:25
1185Sheralyn ElsonSavagesF4:18:28
1186Raymond ButheleziWestvilleM4:18:35
1187Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM4:18:35
1188Lorien CuthbertWestvilleF4:18:36
1189Shane EllisWestvilleM4:18:38
1190Richard RandallNatal Carbineers4:18:40
1191Nonsindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF4:18:41
1192Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF4:18:42
1193Samukeliso ShangeTeam VitalityM4:18:48
1194Phumlani Blessing ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic Club4:18:50
1195Hlengiwe DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:18:51
1196Maritza BruwerZululand Multisport ClubF4:18:55
1197Marelize BerningZululand Multisport ClubF4:18:55
1198Theunis Jacobus BerningZululand Multisport ClubM4:18:55
1199Simbongile JwacuM4:18:56
1200Tammy HattinghForest HillsF4:18:56
1201Standford DumisaKwaMashuM4:18:57
1202Lindelihle KhuzwayoBiggarsbergM4:18:57
1203Talent NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:19:04
1204Lungelo Lawrence ChilizaSAPSM4:19:04
1205Brandon JacksonWestvilleM4:19:06
1206Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM4:19:12
1207Janeen BothaScottburghF4:19:25
1208Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:19:27
1209Nobuhle GazuNewlands StridersF4:19:28
1210Scelo MdlaloseuMhlathuzeM4:19:30
1211Anthony LawsonSavagesM4:19:30
1212Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:19:31
1213Vernon BallSydenhamM4:19:33
1214Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF4:19:33
1215Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM4:19:34
1216Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF4:19:36
1217Goodhope GumbiEskom GijimasM4:19:46
1218James NothardWestvilleM4:19:48
1219Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF4:19:48
1220Matthew MilesChilternM4:19:49
1221Tracy GoreDHS Old BoysF4:19:49
1222Mike SaxbyHillcrest VillagersM4:19:50
1223Rainer MutsaertsWestvilleM4:19:52
1224Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:19:55
1225Steven BensonHillcrest VillagersM4:19:55
1226Damon AdendorffWestvilleM4:19:56
1227Bhekamandla MhlongoMtubatubaM4:19:56
1228Theo WicksHilton HarriersM4:20:02
1229Carl PeetzWestvilleM4:20:02
1230Peterson Nkosinathi NdlovuEthekwiniM4:20:06
1231Dave OzorioAmanzimtotiM4:20:11
1232Sifiso XabaSparM4:20:17
1233Nithiaka Lyani ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:20:19
1234Victoria Helen ErasmusMtunzini4:20:22
1235Daniel PotgieterHasdi HarriersM4:20:23
1236Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF4:20:23
1237Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM4:20:24
1238Monica Rouillard4:20:29
1239Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:20:31
1240Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:20:35
1241Richard BoyntonKearsney StridersM4:20:46
1242Alex HolmesTeam VitalityM4:20:57
1243Janine WhitakerRiverside HarriersF4:21:04
1244Alwyn RoosuMhlathuzeM4:21:16
1245Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM4:21:32
1246Richard JohnsonM4:21:33
1247Annie ArbuckleStridersF4:21:34
1248Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:21:35
1249Caitlin VennikerF4:21:37
1250Nelendran PillayChatsworthM4:21:38
1251Gail MainKearsney StridersF4:21:45
1252Gareth JermynDHS Old BoysM4:21:48
1253Michael SpeirsDHS Old BoysM4:21:48
1254Doctor NdlovuSAPSM4:21:51
1255Sihle Goodman DubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:53
1256Graeme MilliganSouth Coast StridersM4:21:54
1257Derick GoodwinTwini Athletic ClubM4:21:56
1258Thokozani CeleWestvilleM4:21:56
1259Sanjaye JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:21:57
1260Zellmare PretoriusFicksburg Marathon ClubF4:21:58
1261Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:22:01
1262Alan WhitakerHillcrest VillagersM4:22:05
1263Ntombeningi NtombelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club4:22:06
1264Michelle BinedellCrusaders - KZN4:22:11
1265Frederick MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:22:15
1266Samuel AppalsamyNewlands StridersM4:22:16
1267Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:22:24
1268Tersius OgleStella Athletic ClubM4:22:33
1269Joshua MsibiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:22:50
1270Wiseman ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:54
1271Wise Andile ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:54
1272Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:22:55
1273Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM4:22:57
1274Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF4:22:58
1275Mthandeni ChilizaMondiM4:22:59
1276Mabongi ZikalalaEskom - KZNF4:23:02
1277Andre NiemandDHS Old BoysM4:23:03
1278Albert DladlaUlundi4:23:09
1279Goodman Sihle MaphangaHulamin4:23:15
1280Sbukeli ZumaM4:23:21
1281Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:23:23
1282Vino PillayStella Athletic ClubM4:23:29
1283Catherine BrownuMhlathuzeF4:23:37
1284Bhekumusa Petros ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:23:37
1285Thobeka MbathaBiggarsbergF4:23:42
1286Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:23:42
1287Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF4:23:46
1288Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF4:23:52
1289Cuthbert SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:23:52
1290Nicole Danielle van der MerweNedbank Running Club4:23:53
1291Andile NdayiWoodviewM4:23:53
1292Mahendra MothilallWoodviewM4:23:56
1293Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF4:23:57
1294Chad BothaWestvilleM4:24:04
1295Tristan SpinkDHS Old BoysM4:24:05
1296Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF4:24:05
1297Erin BotsisSavagesF4:24:05
1298David CaineTeam VitalityM4:24:05
1299Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM4:24:05
1300Brien FrancisHillcrest VillagersM4:24:13
1301Scott MunroHillcrest VillagersM4:24:13
1302 Ralph SydenhamM 4:24:17
1303Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF4:24:22
1304Thabane NsibandePhumaM4:24:24
1305Davitha JankhiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:24:25
1306Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:24:28
1307Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:24:28
1308Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM4:24:34
1309Guy CrosbieTeam VitalityM4:24:37
1310Zamagcino MdungeStella Athletic ClubF4:24:42
1311Bevan RichardsSydenhamM4:24:44
1312Solomon NzimaChilternM4:24:47
1313Paul BrinkChilternM4:24:47
1314Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:24:47
1315Ntombikayise MchunuCorrectional Services4:24:48
1316Monique van den BuskenGet FitF4:24:50
1317Menzi Hopewell MvelaseUkhozi4:24:53
1318Nontobeko Fortunate NdebeleMaritzburg City4:25:02
1319Alastair GilesDHS Old BoysM4:25:06
1320Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:25:07
1321Wish NgcongoSparM4:25:12
1322Hennie KanferSouth Coast StridersM4:25:19
1323Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:25:25
1324Sally BothaTeam VitalityF4:25:27
1325Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM4:25:31
1326Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:25:31
1327Aimee ClaytonGet FitF4:25:32
1328Gustav KraaijAS Eagles4:25:34
1329Scelo Sidwell Mthembu4:25:39
1330Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF4:25:40
1331Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF4:25:40
1332Richard ThringDHS Old BoysM4:25:52
1333Darren BerrimanTeam VitalityM4:25:53
1334Mark DixonTeam VitalityM4:25:53
1335Owen EhlersDHS Old BoysM4:25:54
1336Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM4:25:54
1337Bonginkosi MajolaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:25:55
1338Solomon SibiyauMhlathuzeM4:25:58
1339 Nkululeko Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:26:01
1340Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF4:26:06
1341Pamela JonesGlenwood HarriersF4:26:06
1342Dionella CimatoJeppe QuondamF4:26:07
1343Adene BlignautForest HillsF4:26:08
1344Kim PainJeppe QuondamF4:26:08
1345Denise TowellGet FitF4:26:13
1346Ricardo CongroM4:26:14
1347Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:26:14
1348Sikhona MdundeAmabutho Athletic Club4:26:15
1349Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF4:26:17
1350Damien RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:26:18
1351Louise RautenbachMichaelhouse Running ClubF4:26:18
1352Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:26:19
1353Zandri PienaarMtunziniF4:26:22
1354Tyrone JosephChatsworthM4:26:22
1355Nicola SchroederGet FitF4:26:23
1356Moonsamy NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:26:31
1357Mduduzi ButhuleziChesterville Athletic Club4:26:33
1358Buhle MchunuM4:26:39
1359Robin Le RouxDHS Old BoysM4:26:46
1360Clive HocklySavagesM4:26:46
1361Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM4:26:53
1362Jane PowellSavagesF4:26:55
1363Sindiswa Priscilla MhlongoF4:26:55
1364Mmatli Robert NeneFat CatsM4:26:56
1365Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM4:26:56
1366Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:57
1367Dave RigbyKearsney StridersM4:26:57
1368Garth BothmaKingfisherM4:26:57
1369Sibusiso DumakudeStella Athletic ClubM4:26:57
1370Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM4:26:58
1371Mornantau HaywardNedbank Running ClubM4:26:58
1372Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:26:58
1373Bongekile KhathiAmaqhaweF4:26:58
1374Tiger ChapandukaM4:26:59
1375Gary PhillipsHillcrest VillagersM4:26:59
1376Ross McconnachieFaku ChiefsM4:27:00
1377Krishna SoogrimSAPSM4:27:00
1378Fikile LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:27:00
1379Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM4:27:00
1380Parmanathan GoundenSAPSM4:27:01
1381Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPSM4:27:02
1382Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:27:04
1383Siyabonga DimbaChatsworthM4:27:09
1384Raman GuptaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:18
1385Lawrence RameseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:22
1386Chris CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:27:23
1387Victor ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic Club4:27:38
1388Josh HacklandCollegians HarriersM4:27:47
1389Marcel BishopCollegians HarriersM4:27:47
1390Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:27:50
1391David SaundersonWestvilleM4:27:50
1392Mduduzi Brian NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:27:56
1393Gary ShotlandTeam VitalityM4:27:56
1394Naresh DevnundMaxed EliteM4:28:00
1395Kim RomTeam VitalityF4:28:04
1396Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM4:28:10
1397Hendrick Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay Harriers4:28:16
1398Lelanie GroenewaldRichards Bay HarriersF4:28:16
1399Martha WardleyRichards Bay Harriers4:28:16
1400Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM4:28:16
1401Hilton WardleyRichards Bay HarriersM4:28:16
1402Evelyn O ByrneGlenwood Harriers4:28:19
1403Morne ScottStella Athletic ClubM4:28:39
1404Georgina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:28:39
1405Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:28:40
1406Anitha SewnarrainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:28:44
1407Sibusiso MasondoEskom GijimasM4:28:45
1408Ntobeko SelaniGet FitM4:28:45
1409Donna KincadeBluffF4:28:46
1410Jared OberholzerDHS Old BoysM4:28:47
1411Reginald MaherOld EdwardianM4:28:51
1412Lee WearneVirginia Athletic ClubM4:28:53
1413Nichole HadiarisRiverside HarriersF4:28:53
1414Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:28:55
1415Scott LovemoreDurban Athletic ClubM4:28:59
1416Khulekani MbanjwaM4:29:01
1417Kelly ForsterHillcrest VillagersF4:29:03
1418Rodney GreenTeam VitalityM4:29:03
1419Kirsten GovenderChatsworthM4:29:12
1420Cedric OlivierTeam VitalityM4:29:16
1421Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM4:29:18
1422Curtis RajooRun for FunM4:29:26
1423Sibusiso FakazaKwaZulu-Natal Striders4:29:33
1424Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF4:29:33
1425Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM4:29:34
1426Anand NaidooProtea StridersM4:29:34
1427Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:29:35
1428Leon MudalyDurban Athletic ClubM4:29:35
1429Hilton NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:29:35
1430Yvonne van EedenSavagesF4:29:37
1431Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:29:38
1432Warrick van EedenSavagesM4:29:39
1433Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:29:39
1434Przemyslaw PanczykTeam VitalityM4:29:48
1435Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM4:29:52
1436Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM4:29:56
1437Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM4:29:58
1438Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM4:29:58
1439Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM4:29:58
1440Surandkumar MaharajWoodviewM4:29:59
1441Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM4:30:01
1442Charles ThompsonM4:30:01
1443Judy MaherOld EdwardianF4:30:19
1444Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM4:30:23
1445Vishall PremlalChatsworthM4:30:24
1446Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF4:30:31
1447Nhlakanipho ChiliSouth African Reserve BankM4:30:32
1448Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM4:30:35
1449Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:30:39
1450Christian MoloiTeam VitalityM4:30:47
1451Steven MjwaraSAPSM4:30:54
1452Jean Lens4:31:05
1453Selvanathan NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:31:08
1454Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF4:31:09
1455Rob DavidsonDHS Old BoysM4:31:14
1456Tyron BothaChilternM4:31:17
1457Mel GreylingAmanzimtotiM4:31:24
1458Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:31:27
1459Nomzingisi NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:31:42
1460Lauren BarnardWestvilleF4:31:51
1461Leigh Anne ElliottAchillesF4:31:57
1462Learn BhendaneHighwayM4:32:00
1463Xolani MakhobaCorrectional ServicesM4:32:02
1464Fikile Robert Seth MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM4:32:04
1465Melanie van ZylTlokoaF4:32:10
1466John DlaminiHighwayM4:32:12
1467Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:32:17
1468Mukesh HarrishunCorrectional ServicesM4:32:22
1469Vernon Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic Club4:32:28
1470Craig HampsonM4:32:43
1471Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF4:32:46
1472Ntombenhle MavundlaStella Athletic ClubF4:32:46
1473Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM4:32:49
1474Pham-W. s MzobeTeam Vitality4:32:52
1475Heidi PaulForest HillsF4:32:53
1476Michel LevinSave OrionM4:32:55
1477Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM4:33:01
1478Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:33:07
1479Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:33:07
1480Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:33:16
1481Mandla ZuluDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:33:18
1482Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF4:33:18
1483Daniel HumanBluffM4:33:19
1484Jennifer BlakeJeppe QuondamF4:33:26
1485Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM4:33:34
1486Linda IcelyOld EdwardianF4:33:36
1487Wavela ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:33:43
1488Kym PotgieterTeam VitalityF4:33:55
1489Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:33:56
1490Billy PatelSavagesM4:33:58
1491Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM4:33:58
1492Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM4:34:06
1493Bhekinkosi SibiyauMhlathuzeM4:34:06
1494Kelly HoweFaku ChiefsF4:34:07
1495Alison ParleWestvilleF4:34:11
1496Paul GinnRiverside HarriersM4:34:12
1497Lloyd ReedersWestvilleM4:34:19
1498Phindokuhle Petros MwandlaTongaat PanthersM4:34:25
1499Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM4:34:26
1500Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:34:26
1501Velani ZuluMaritzburg City4:34:27
1502Aileen ForbesGet FitF4:34:28
1503Bhekithemba NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:34:30
1504Busisiwe MsomiKwaMashuF4:34:31
1505Brian SmithWestvilleM4:34:31
1506Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:34:40
1507Frieda SwartQueensburgh HarriersF4:34:43
1508Fabian JacobsWingsM4:34:54
1509Fisokuhle XuluMaxed EliteM4:34:54
1510Zukiswa NkayiRiverside Harriers4:34:57
1511Lindiwe MaphelaMaritzburg CityF4:34:59
1512Andile Franco KleinbooiKwaMashuM4:35:03
1513Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:35:12
1514Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:12
1515Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:35:13
1516Khulekani DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:35:19
1517Louis NelChilternM4:35:19
1518Candice LewisForest HillsF4:35:20
1519Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:35:20
1520Dominic Dumezweni MncwabePinetown District Athletic Club4:35:21
1521Gatshelihle Clifford MkhizeNewlands Striders4:35:27
1522Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:35:30
1523Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF4:35:31
1524Lala CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:35:33
1525Portia BusaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:35:51
1526David ClaassensWestvilleM4:35:52
1527Andre MaakalRichards Bay HarriersM4:35:55
1528Poobalan GovenderChatsworthM4:35:55
1529Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM4:35:56
1530Christian HeynsBaynesfield Running ClubM4:36:01
1531Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:36:02
1532Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM4:36:05
1533Charmaine StockigtOxford StridersF4:36:09
1534Craig KirkpatrickKearsney StridersM4:36:11
1535Judith MlabaSavagesF4:36:16
1536Derrick Themba DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:36:23
1537Tindall KrugerChilternM4:36:24
1538Mlungisi MeyiwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:36:26
1539Rob McintoshMtunziniM4:36:29
1540Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM4:36:41
1541Sabelo NdlovuVryheidM4:36:42
1542Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:36:46
1543Sello Albert LencoeAbagijimi Athletic Club4:36:48
1544Mnyamezeli DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:36:49
1545Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:36:53
1546Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF4:36:54
1547Nkosinathi MaphumuloM4:36:54
1548Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:56
1549Bulelwa NondabulaF4:36:56
1550Magama LuthuliHighwayM4:36:58
1551Debra-Ann NaidooWoodviewF4:37:05
1552Zamokwakhe MagutshwaTeam VitalityM4:37:05
1553Moses LabistourBluffM4:37:14
1554Roelof StrydomTeam VitalityM4:37:15
1555Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF4:37:21
1556Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM4:37:22
1557Mark MowatWestvilleM4:37:24
1558Freedom Mondhi ButheleziTeam Vitality4:37:31
1559Mafika DlaminiPhumaM4:37:35
1560Owen BengoSaintsM4:37:47
1561James MurrayM4:37:49
1562Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF4:37:50
1563Thando Nkangana4:37:52
1564Kirsty JonkerHillcrest VillagersF4:37:54
1565Julie GaltreyTeam VitalityF4:38:04
1566Dines GaltreyKingfisherM4:38:04
1567Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:38:12
1568Cebo MthembuPhumaM4:38:20
1569Andre LouwKearsney StridersM4:38:22
1570Siphiwe Constance DludlaRun/Walk for Life4:38:23
1571Mfanelo NyokaNedbank Running ClubM4:38:25
1572Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF4:38:26
1573Ryan BlamireWestvilleM4:38:26
1574Gareth HornbyBluffM4:38:26
1575Krishna PillayNewlands StridersM4:38:29
1576Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:38:35
1577Josh NimmoGet FitM4:38:35
1578Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:38:39
1579Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM4:38:46
1580Philani R NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:38:48
1581Benjamin Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM4:38:56
1582Candice HerbstAthletics NorthF4:38:56
1583Karra SwartBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:38:59
1584Laura TschirpigRiverside HarriersF4:38:59
1585Maranata Mc CollTurn2GodF4:39:00
1586Scelo Mzimela21st Century Athletic ClubM4:39:04
1587Chris MainHillcrest VillagersM4:39:09
1588Sipho MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:39:12
1589Sipho MbataElokishini4:39:13
1590Desen PillatProtea Striders4:39:20
1591Timo HansenStella Athletic ClubM4:39:22
1592Tholakele ShanduOld MutualF4:39:24
1593Liesel IsraelWestvilleF4:39:26
1594Justin WatsonSavagesM4:39:29
1595Kagisho MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM4:39:30
1596Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM4:39:36
1597Lauren van NiekerkCrusaders - KZNF4:39:39
1598Dennis Houston-McmillanBluffM4:39:40
1599 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 4:39:46
1600Mndeni Protas SehoaneLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:39:47
1601Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF4:39:47
1602Kavi KistanWoodviewM4:39:48
1603Karthi PillaiRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:39:48
1604Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:39:50
1605Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF4:39:54
1606Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:40:02
1607Cynthia Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF4:40:06
1608Denise MondaWestvilleF4:40:08
1609Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF4:40:11
1610Fikile NgwaneNedbank Running ClubF4:40:12
1611Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM4:40:19
1612Nic BrienWestvilleM4:40:20
1613Sicebi MbathaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:40:24
1614Manie KotzeMtunziniM4:40:28
1615Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF4:40:45
1616Rayne DimmickF4:40:54
1617Dhavrajh MuniahaTongaat PanthersM4:40:55
1618Ngiyabonga NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF4:41:04
1619Pieter TerblancheAmanzimtotiM4:41:08
1620Mike PhillipsAmanzimtotiM4:41:08
1621Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:41:09
1622Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM4:41:11
1623Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM4:41:14
1624Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF4:41:19
1625Alastair RamlakanPiratesM4:41:22
1626Victoria ClarkChilternF4:41:25
1627Adam WalkerChilternM4:41:26
1628Zimele MbanjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:41:26
1629Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM4:41:26
1630Thaira AhmedWoodviewF4:41:27
1631Senta FoucheHerbalifeF4:41:53
1632Themba G GinindzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:55
1633Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:41:58
1634Wessel WesselsAS EaglesM4:42:04
1635Nick TrytsmanTeam Vitality4:42:04
1636Simakahle KhumaloBiggarsbergM4:42:05
1637Jared van der MerweSavagesM4:42:06
1638Joshua MarsdenScottburghM4:42:07
1639Jenna van ZylHillcrest VillagersF4:42:07
1640Nicholas EngelChesterville Athletic ClubM4:42:17
1641Glen PillayChatsworthM4:42:17
1642Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:42:20
1643Vinod HaripersadPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:42:24
1644Erica SikhakhaneSave OrionF4:42:25
1645Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:42:25
1646Barry ChapmanDolphin Coast StridersM4:42:28
1647Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM4:42:31
1648Tasneem DocratAutostyleF4:42:32
1649Angela ParryNedbank Running ClubF4:42:40
1650Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM4:42:43
1651Kesavan MariemuthuChatsworth4:42:47
1652Geoff LottChatsworthM4:42:48
1653Francis MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:42:57
1654Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF4:42:59
1655Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:43:00
1656Edward SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:43:10
1657Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF4:43:10
1658Natasha ThomasMidlandsF4:43:22
1659Francois BrooksHowickM4:43:33
1660Bonginkosi MadlalaKwaMashuM4:43:47
1661Clive StewartWestvilleM4:43:57
1662Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:44:03
1663Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:44:04
1664Brian MuzapiNedbank Running ClubM4:44:05
1665Theshni AppasamyTeam VitalityF4:44:07
1666Poobalan Soobramoney GovenderTeam VitalityM4:44:07
1667Michael BloseZululand Multisport ClubM4:44:13
1668Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:44:23
1669Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF4:44:23
1670Isaac MakubuloWestville4:44:31
1671Brian NqokoUgu Athletic Club4:44:33
1672Vusumuzi Joseph NdlovuM4:44:36
1673Alwyn NorrisM4:44:38
1674Sihle ShanduTeam VitalityM4:44:40
1675Maria QuintanaF4:44:48
1676Samkelisiwe Precious NgobeseBiggarsbergF4:44:49
1677Siyabonga Sabelo NgobeseBiggarsbergM4:44:49
1678Sibusiso MthembuTeam VitalityM4:45:05
1679Mayibongwe Zamanguni QwabeTeam Vitality4:45:06
1680Wikus van der WaltGermiston Callies HarriersM4:45:08
1681Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM4:45:09
1682Brett GallagherSavagesM4:45:09
1683Siphesihle Holisizwe MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:45:22
1684Sugandran ThambiranChatsworthM4:45:24
1685Andile MbathaWestvilleM4:45:25
1686Allyson BradburyMidlandsF4:45:25
1687Cindy ReevesWestvilleF4:45:25
1688Hadley HollandMidlandsM4:45:26
1689Sebastian Ridley4:45:29
1690Julie RawdonDolphin Coast StridersF4:45:31
1691Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF4:45:31
1692Takatso MashishiTeam VitalityF4:45:33
1693Gregory FergusonBluffM4:45:35
1694Richard TarrEstcourtM4:45:42
1695Dale TarrAmanzimtotiM4:45:42
1696Kevin PaceTeam VitalityM4:45:45
1697Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM4:45:49
1698Thembeka MakhayeMaxed EliteF4:45:53
1699Kevin PhillipsDHS Old BoysM4:46:00
1700Grant AdamsM4:46:01
1701Colin BanksRand Athletic ClubM4:46:01
1702Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM4:46:02
1703Sandra SobeyOxford StridersF4:46:02
1704Deon ViljoenGet FitM4:46:07
1705Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:46:18
1706Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF4:46:18
1707Cath de SouzaMidlandsF4:46:18
1708Monase MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:46:24
1709Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:46:28
1710Thembinkosi CeleStella Athletic ClubM4:46:29
1711Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM4:46:31
1712Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF4:46:35
1713Philani HlongwaMaritzburg CityM4:46:35
1714Craig RobinsonWestvilleM4:46:35
1715Freedom Mzwakhe LangaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:46:36
1716Kubheka NoluthandoStella Athletic Club4:46:36
1717Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:46:37
1718Sithembile DladlaPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:46:37
1719Thokozani KhanyileNquthu Athletic ClubM4:46:37
1720Simphiwe MhlongoWyebankM4:46:38
1721Nokuthula DakiEstcourt4:46:38
1722Sibusiso ZincumeTeam VitalityM4:46:39
1723Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:46:40
1724Kent Gravelet-BlondinHillcrest VillagersM4:46:41
1725Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF4:46:41
1726Nokulunga MoyikwaAmaqhaweF4:46:41
1727Naomi HardmanCollegians HarriersF4:46:42
1728Noel SissisonMtunziniM4:46:47
1729Mahomed MoolaSave OrionM4:46:59
1730Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:47:00
1731Alicia CoetserBluffF4:47:14
1732Jacob Sikhosiphi MbashaNedbank Running Club4:47:19
1733Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM4:47:25
1734Nkululeko MkhwanaziSparM4:47:26
1735Sungeetha DhanrajChatsworthF4:47:27
1736Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:47:34
1737Magda GerrardRichards Bay HarriersF4:47:38
1738Michael CutlerIxopoM4:47:39
1739Colin BothaSavagesM4:47:46
1740Yuya AkatsuchiM4:47:49
1741Mzwandile SibiyaSAPS StridersM4:47:50
1742Andre van KootenChilternM4:47:51
1743Anand MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:47:53
1744Ruben MoodleyTeam VitalityM4:47:53
1745Linda MakhanyaAmaqhaweM4:47:58
1746Michael Cyril SmallBluffM4:48:02
1747Casey de KoningRiverside HarriersF4:48:03
1748Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM4:48:06
1749Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:48:09
1750Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM4:48:10
1751Brenton NaickerMerewentM4:48:11
1752Alec NaidooUmkomaasM4:48:17
1753Sivalogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM4:48:17
1754Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:48:19
1755Robyn MilneTeam VitalityF4:48:25
1756Mthokozisi DlaminiChillie Running ClubM4:48:30
1757Priviledge ChiwochaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:48:32
1758Goodman Sithembiso PhungulaHighway4:48:36
1759Thamsanqa ButalionTongaat PanthersM4:48:37
1760Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF4:48:39
1761Princess MarkNewlands StridersF4:48:44
1762 Andile Qwabe F 4:48:47
1763Kate RobinsonWestvilleF4:48:48
1764Wiseman NgidiPhumaM4:48:48
1765Brett GibsonNedbank Running ClubM4:48:50
1766Graeme JacksonForest HillsM4:48:53
1767Nicci WillisRiverside HarriersF4:48:57
1768Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF4:48:57
1769Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:49:00
1770Robin EdwardsGet FitM4:49:01
1771Pearson NgcungamaSAPS4:49:04
1772Kumar GovenderMount Edgecombe VillagersM4:49:06
1773Sean MacfieRand Athletic ClubM4:49:09
1774Stephen LeachMorningside Country ClubM4:49:24
1775Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:25
1776Willem ConradieRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:29
1777Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM4:49:30
1778Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal CarbineersM4:49:33
1779Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF4:49:34
1780Marie-Claire DuncanStella Athletic ClubF4:49:36
1781Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:49:37
1782Ncamisile NdlelaWestville4:49:40
1783Thelma NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:49:41
1784Woshen NaidooGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:49:41
1785Shane GreylingGet FitM4:49:47
1786Kumaraban GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic Club4:49:50
1787Charles PanainoMtunziniM4:49:52
1788Gamalenkosi NhlonziManguzi Athletic ClubM4:49:56
1789Dawid GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM4:49:56
1790Mapaseka Patience HlengwaMaritzburg City4:49:57
1791Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM4:49:57
1792Kevin AdamsBluffM4:49:58
1793Bianca ElliottFaku ChiefsF4:49:58
1794Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM4:50:01
1795Anthony Evered-HallCrusaders - KZNM4:50:11
1796Rowan StuartSavagesM4:50:25
1797Jerry LutchmiahNewlands StridersM4:50:27
1798Morgan MuruganPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:50:30
1799Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF4:50:36
1800Luke CharterAchillesM4:50:36
1801Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:50:39
1802Yoganathan AppannaUgu Athletic ClubM4:50:40
1803Roxane van der BylBluffF4:50:40
1804Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:50:40
1805Sazi NgcoboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:50:41
1806Nokuphiwa GcabasheF4:50:41
1807Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:50:41
1808Roger BaileyStella Athletic ClubM4:50:41
1809Avinesh NaidooWoodviewM4:50:42
1810Davis Julian GovenderChatsworthM4:50:42
1811Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM4:50:45
1812Ricky PillayScottburghM4:50:55
1813Quentin HurtSavagesM4:50:57
1814Zanele JeleTeam VitalityF4:50:57
1815Sathasivan VartharajuluMerewentM4:51:01
1816Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM4:51:01
1817Michelle WiseRiverside HarriersF4:51:02
1818Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM4:51:04
1819Neliswa DuzeUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:51:06
1820Khosi Nana GwalaTeam Vitality4:51:15
1821Dave LoweWestvilleM4:51:22
1822Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF4:51:22
1823Dhanapal GovenderChatsworthM4:51:26
1824Bradley AddinallBluffM4:51:30
1825Benjamin RamnarinRedro HarriersM4:51:31
1826Mhlengi GumedeM4:51:34
1827Tebogo MarekaTeam Vitality4:51:37
1828Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF4:51:38
1829Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF4:51:40
1830John James FieldThe Bicycle Company4:51:41
1831John FieldBenoni NorthernsM4:51:41
1832Lucky PhungulaWyebankM4:51:43
1833Quintus Frederick van RooyenHillcrest Villagers4:51:46
1834Derryn McinnesStella Athletic ClubF4:51:46
1835Henry MvelaseEstcourtM4:51:54
1836Presley MudauTeam VitalityM4:51:55
1837David BekkerTeam VitalityM4:51:55
1838Emmanuel MufamadiReal GijimasM4:51:57
1839Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:51:57
1840Johan Rorbet ShabalalaUbuntu Striders4:52:00
1841Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:52:04
1842Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:52:07
1843Andile BovunganaVukani Cycling Club4:52:20
1844Brian GibbonJohannesburg Country ClubM4:52:23
1845Trudy MartinCollegians HarriersF4:52:23
1846 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 4:52:23
1847Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:52:24
1848Shamal AutharDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:52:24
1849Rosamund CareyDolphin Coast Striders4:52:24
1850Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:52:25
1851Pardon MathebulaUgu Athletic ClubM4:52:30
1852Zandile MtshaliPhumaF4:52:39
1853Brad GrobblerTeam VitalityM4:52:41
1854Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF4:52:42
1855Benjamin NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:52:45
1856Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM4:53:07
1857Nkosinathi CekwanaNatal CarbineersM4:53:07
1858Mokwena Thabo Silas4:53:08
1859Msikeleni KhanyileScottburghM4:53:10
1860Ndawonde NomkhosiProtea Striders4:53:15
1861Mduduzi NeneEskom GijimasM4:53:15
1862Logan NaidooProtea StridersM4:53:15
1863Taryn FordGet FitF4:53:17
1864Bridget PartonWestvilleF4:53:17
1865Thabs ButheleziUniversity of JohannesburgF4:53:23
1866Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF4:53:24
1867Candice SharHillcrest VillagersF4:53:27
1868Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM4:53:28
1869Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM4:53:28
1870Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM4:53:28
1871Kerry PetersenWestvilleF4:53:29
1872Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF4:53:30
1873Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:53:38
1874Wilma van der WaltSouth Coast StridersF4:53:38
1875Ian MorrowTeam VitalityM4:53:38
1876Sindisiwe Winile NsibandeTeam VitalityF4:53:42
1877Sakhi MncubeTeam VitalityM4:53:42
1878Musa TshabalalaHulaminM4:53:46
1879Noma NoncembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:53:48
1880Smangele GxeyaneSAPSF4:53:49
1881Xolani MagulaTeam VitalityM4:53:50
1882Sidwell MukuzeHammarsdaleM4:53:50
1883Simphiwe MohaleTeam VitalityF4:53:50
1884Thulani Innocent ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM4:53:51
1885Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM4:53:51
1886Nontuthuzelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:53:51
1887Siboniso MzimelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:53:52
1888Thabani SosibaMaritzburgM4:53:52
1889Kwenzokuhle Jeffrey SimamaneNedbank Running Club4:53:53
1890Billy de JonghBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:53:53
1891Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM4:53:54
1892Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM4:53:54
1893Thamsanqa MathibelaTeam VitalityM4:53:55
1894Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF4:53:55
1895Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:53:56
1896Parmaseelan MoodleyMerewentM4:53:57
1897Christopher Du TrevouDHS Old BoysM4:53:58
1898Richard SwartM4:53:59
1899Shiloh HarmseyGreenstone Hill Running ClubF4:53:59
1900Philani DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM4:54:00
1901Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM4:54:01
1902Charlton NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:54:01
1903Phumzile NdlovuEskom GijimasF4:54:01
1904Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM4:54:03
1905Thokozile Gladys ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:54:08
1906Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF4:54:10
1907Mhlayibongwa Antony ThabetheAmaqhaweM4:54:10
1908Rajandaren NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:15
1909Dhanasagren NaikerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:17
1910Nick KnightHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:54:21
1911Peter Ian CatoSavagesM4:54:23
1912Raadhiya OsmanOasis CrescentF4:54:25
1913Karanagie ArjunChilternF4:54:28
1914Shamalen GoundenStonebridgeM4:54:28
1915Faith KhanyileStandard BankF4:54:31
1916Gareth de BroizeGet FitM4:54:36
1917Lekha JugdeoQueensburgh HarriersF4:54:38
1918Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM4:54:41
1919Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:54:43
1920Sibusiso NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:54:46
1921Tobias MkhwanaziEthekwiniM4:54:47
1922Bill AbrahamsSydenhamM4:54:50
1923Boysie NgidiChilternM4:54:52
1924Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM4:54:53
1925Thulani Muzi MngomezuluTeam VitalityM4:54:57
1926Sakhile GcabasheKwaMashuM4:54:57
1927Michael MthembuNatal CarbineersM4:54:59
1928Nelson Mlungisi NtuliMaritzburgM4:55:03
1929Lindi LiebenbergForest HillsF4:55:04
1930Thulani Mxolisi SibiyaBiggarsberg4:55:05
1931Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM4:55:07
1932Jay OlivieriaGet Fit4:55:10
1933Silvia de FreitasGet FitF4:55:11
1934Ruth NaiduUgu Athletic ClubF4:55:17
1935Nomusa HlongwaneTeam VitalityF4:55:18
1936Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM4:55:20
1937Busisiwe KhanyileTeam VitalityF4:55:23
1938Amal RupnarainChatsworthM4:55:26
1939Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF4:55:29
1940William KirkmanNatal CarbineersM4:55:36
1941Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM4:55:43
1942Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF4:55:43
1943Mahendra RamsunderChatsworthM4:55:51
1944Rivash PersadPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:53
1945Denver SaccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:53
1946Lisa EbingQueensburgh HarriersF4:55:54
1947Rishigen ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:54
1948Cyril MolefeWyebankM4:55:59
1949Keiran WardWestvilleF4:56:16
1950Kirsten HumboldtNatal CarbineersF4:56:19
1951Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:56:22
1952Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF4:56:22
1953Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:56:29
1954Bradley ThorpeCrusaders - KZNM4:56:31
1955Nevlon ChinsamyTeam VitalityM4:56:33
1956Patchipen PillayDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:56:34
1957Ryo YoshimotoM4:56:43
1958Portia Nobantu NgumbelaJozi X Training4:56:47
1959Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF4:56:49
1960Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF4:56:52
1961Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF4:56:53
1962Perumal NaidooChatsworthM4:56:58
1963Musa HlongwaneEskom GijimasM4:57:00
1964Andreas Mzomjani NqayiSave Orion4:57:06
1965Vaughan Leslie Schwartz4:57:07
1966Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:57:10
1967Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:57:10
1968Nkosinathi MthethwauMlaziM4:57:13
1969Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF4:57:24
1970Fiona TrytsmanTeam Vitality4:57:26
1971Carrie-Ann TruterHillcrest VillagersF4:57:31
1972Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:57:31
1973Deborah StringerBluffF4:57:33
1974Celani SheziUgu Athletic ClubF4:57:41
1975Zubair MahomedyTeam VitalityM4:57:45
1976Mthokozisi MichaelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:57:46
1977Sitembile GoqwanaQokolweni Athletic ClubM4:57:47
1978Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF4:57:57
1979Nobathembu SikwanaF4:57:58
1980Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:58:03
1981Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM4:58:07
1982Mkhize ThabisileChatsworth4:58:12
1983Anesh MungaldaveSave OrionM4:58:13
1984 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 4:58:14
1985Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:15
1986Caiphus SokhuluDube Village Athletic ClubM4:58:20
1987Ziningi GwalaEthekwiniF4:58:23
1988Fred ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM4:58:25
1989Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:25
1990Albert FayardOld EdwardianM4:58:26
1991Justice Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhawe4:58:27
1992Thandanani MakhathiniM4:58:28
1993Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM4:58:35
1994Julie HornbyChilternF4:58:35
1995Lindokuhle MabikaNedbank Running ClubF4:58:37
1996Lindy HeadTeam VitalityF4:58:37
1997Wendy MakhaluzaSouth Coast StridersF4:58:37
1998Sharmin NaidooTeam VitalityM4:58:40
1999Taylor CoxTeam VitalityM4:58:40
2000Munimmah NaidooTeam VitalityF4:58:40
2001Andrew GoodwinDHS Old BoysM4:58:48
2002Perevan MoodleyChilternM4:58:57
2003Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF4:58:59
2004Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF4:59:01
2005Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:59:02
2006Sthembile NenePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF4:59:08
2007Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:59:10
2008Fenella SpeedHilton HarriersF4:59:12
2009Neziswa MdakaTeam VitalityF4:59:17
2010Matthew HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:59:22
2011Vuyo MalotanaHasdi HarriersF4:59:23
2012Sithembiso Goodwill NgcoboMaritzburg City4:59:24
2013Daniel GossHulaminM4:59:26
2014Carina AddinallBluffF4:59:27
2015Ernest ZuluMaritzburg CityM4:59:29
2016Gary CawoodGet FitM4:59:34
2017Tracy CawoodGet FitF4:59:34
2018Clinton NortjeGet FitM4:59:35
2019Lesego MoruriTeam Vitality4:59:37
2020Vijaykumar ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM4:59:37
2021Landile MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:59:40
2022Heidi CoxDHS Old BoysF4:59:49
2023David HammondDHS Old BoysM4:59:49
2024Waldette WorthmannF4:59:49
2025Promise Sthembile MazibukoAmaqhawe4:59:51
2026Brenda HughesSydenhamF4:59:53
2027Ian Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:59:59
2028Musawenkosi NdlovuAmanzimtotiM5:00:00
2029Siphokazi MajoziTeam VitalityF5:00:13
2030Sbongile MkhizeMaritzburg CityF5:00:26
2031Zamokuhle Brian KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM5:00:27
2032Mhlengi TenzaDurban Athletic ClubM5:00:29
2033Chuma MadikaneTeam VitalityM5:00:37
2034Nonhlanhla XabaCorrectional ServicesF5:00:56
2035Nkosi Khona KhanyileSAPS Ingwenya5:00:56
2036Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF5:00:59
2037Jethrou VickersNatal CarbineersM5:01:01
2038Juno RossouwFaku ChiefsF5:01:09
2039Sandile GumedeSAPSM5:01:11
2040Lisa GibbonFourways Road RunnersF5:01:19
2041Ntombizodwa Carol Louella NtuliuMhlathuze5:01:21
2042Mxohisi MthethwaGod's Golden Acre5:01:23
2043Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF5:01:56
2044Rynhardt SteenkampM5:02:05
2045Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF5:02:17
2046David WilliamsSavagesM5:02:19
2047Priscilla MadlalaPhumaF5:02:20
2048Ilse SteynHillcrest VillagersF5:02:31
2049Steven StewartHillcrest VillagersM5:02:31
2050Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF5:02:34
2051Joani MitchellCrusaders - KZNF5:02:35
2052Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:02:36
2053Nokwazi NzuzaTeam VitalityF5:02:37
2054Beauty MakhayeSAPSF5:02:38
2055Bongi SmithChatsworthF5:02:46
2056Pinky MashikeTsutsumaniF5:03:00
2057Sibisiso MchunuSAPS Striders5:03:16
2058Nkanyiso KhumaloAirportM5:03:19
2059Misiwe MkhizeNongoma RabbitsF5:03:40
2060Siyabonga Wiseman DubeTeam Vitality5:03:58
2061Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF5:04:00
2062Phindile NtuaneGreenstone Hill Running Club5:04:33
2063Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM5:04:40
2064Nompumelelo Victoria MchunuBiggarsberg5:04:48
2065Murray SmithHillcrest VillagersM5:04:49
2066Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:04:54
2067Themba NgubaneM5:05:03
2068Phethele DubeTeam VitalityF5:05:08
2069Nokuthula LuthuliNedbank Running ClubF5:05:11
2070Lance GeorgeSydenhamM5:05:21
2071Shavanee MadurayChilternF5:05:34
2072Philippa CooteVirginia Athletic Club5:05:37
2073Sibusiso MthembuSAPS5:05:46
2074Nozipho CanhamTeam VitalityF5:05:56
2075Reshen SookooramUgu Athletic ClubM5:06:02
2076Babongile MtoloBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:06:04
2077Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF5:06:16
2078Anthony TaitStella Athletic ClubM5:06:40
2079Jennifer ManningKearsney Striders5:06:56
2080Lubabalo MpetshwaM5:08:04
2081Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF5:08:08
2082Clerance MagwazaRichards Bay HarriersM5:08:08
2083Boyce MkhizeArcadiaM5:08:12
2084Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM5:08:15
2085Kesval GovenderRun for FunM5:08:17
2086Michael Allen PottierSydenhamM5:08:49
2087David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM5:08:52
2088Jeanette YsselRichards Bay Harriers5:08:56
2089Pauline LeschinskyRun/Walk for LifeF5:09:02
2090Lorida WatsonTeam VitalityF5:09:26
2091Mark WatsonTeam VitalityM5:09:28
2092Sivumelwano Mandlenkosi Shonga5:09:31
2093Nonhlanhla MjweniStella Athletic ClubF5:09:39
2094Fanafuthi LangaElokishini5:09:44
2095Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:10:01
2096Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF5:10:07
2097Fathima ShaikhOasis CrescentF5:10:11
2098Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:10:14
2099Zamaswazi KubhekaAdventists Athletic ClubF5:10:18
2100Thulile RadebeMaritzburg CityF5:10:20
2101Marilyn KampJeppe QuondamF5:10:30
2102Mkwepu MtenjeOasis CrescentF5:10:31
2103Nontobeko DambuzaNatal CarbineersF5:10:36
2104Kayla-Ann OsbornDHS Old BoysF5:10:48
2105Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF5:10:48
2106Thiagaraj PillayWoodviewM5:11:07
2107Bonginkosi NgcoboBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:11:18
2108Teressa RouxKPMG Running ClubF5:11:35
2109Mbuso NgcongoSomandla Sports ClubM5:11:49
2110John Matthews MzimelaSomandla Sports Club5:11:52
2111Caroline HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubF5:11:53
2112Bhekani Moses MpungoseSAPSM5:12:27
2113Jennifer ShudeTeam VitalityF5:12:31
2114Sandile NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM5:12:31
2115Juan-Pierre PasseroTeam VitalityM5:12:33
2116Lungelo NdlovuM5:12:44
2117Siyabonga ZondiRun/Walk for LifeM5:12:52
2118Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF5:12:58
2119Carol WallaceStridersF5:12:59
2120Sizwe Senzo ZikaliSAPSM5:13:09
2121Soobramoney MoodleyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:13:20
2122Justise MadlalaRichards Bay Harriers5:13:26
2123Macfairlane Mduduzi KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM5:13:26
2124Zakhele DlaminiSparM5:13:27
2125Sebe Beauty GabelaSAPSF5:13:40
2126Christelle van RooyenHillcrest VillagersF5:13:42
2127Hariparsad MaharajShakalandM5:13:47
2128Martin GardinerHighwayM5:14:06
2129Nonhlanhla NgcobouMhlathuzeF5:14:10
2130Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF5:14:12
2131Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:14:28
2132Daloo MahadeoNewlands StridersM5:14:29
2133Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM5:14:36
2134Nyameko MncedaneAmaqhaweM5:14:40
2135Debbie RidleyHowickF5:14:46
2136Mduduzi MncubeMandeni HarriersM5:14:50
2137Nokukhanya NsibandeF5:15:06
2138Gugu NdlovuHloniphaF5:15:22
2139Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF5:15:28
2140Zuko DelekiTeam VitalityM5:15:33
2141Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:15:42
2142Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF5:15:51
2143Chris CloeteIreneM5:15:54
2144Nana MncwangoNedbank Running ClubF5:15:56
2145Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM5:15:56
2146Happy ChiliF5:16:08
2147Elaine SchmidtJohannesburg HarriersF5:16:16
2148Carol JarvisChilternF5:16:22
2149Danie BothaQueensburgh HarriersM5:16:27
2150Lwazi NzamaM5:16:32
2151Pretty Sindisiwe Gugu SibiyaTeam Vitality5:16:34
2152Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:16:36
2153Lynette TarrTlokoaF5:16:40
2154Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:17:10
2155Bongumusa NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:17:14
2156Serestina ViririHighwayM5:17:19
2157Yolokazi LunikaHarlequin HarriersF5:17:29
2158Mbongeni MabenaM5:17:45
2159Thuleleni GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:17:56
2160Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM5:18:07
2161Sakhile KhumaloMondiM5:18:25
2162Dudodi Ephraim SikkakhaneSAPS5:18:28
2163Tshepo MathopoDiepkloof5:18:30
2164Vuyisanani MrwetyanaMaxed EliteF5:18:33
2165Moses KhozaSavagesM5:18:34
2166Hilton Le FleurM5:18:42
2167Nonhlanhla ShoziMaxed EliteF5:18:43
2168Lindela NgcoboTeam VitalityM5:18:52
2169Raymond MaphumuloTeam VitalityM5:18:55
2170Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM5:19:04
2171Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF5:19:22
2172Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF5:19:31
2173Millz ZenzeleF5:19:31
2174Sussie MjwaraKwaMashuF5:19:34
2175Brenda RoskrugeBluffF5:19:46
2176Siyanda MajekeTeam VitalityM5:20:29
2177Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM5:20:37
2178Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM5:20:38
2179Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF5:20:40
2180Sibonelo GobaStella Athletic ClubM5:20:43
2181Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF5:20:49
2182Candice FarlandZululand Multisport ClubF5:21:14
2183Sinamile MfekaEthekwiniF5:21:30
2184Tharuna PillaySave OrionF5:21:50
2185Xolo MfekaHighwayM5:22:13
2186Erika PleasantsHillcrest VillagersF5:22:21
2187Bongani LuthuliUmkomaasM5:22:56
2188Savy GovenderRun for FunF5:23:01
2189Kitty ChutergonPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:23:02
2190Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:23:11
2191Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:23:12
2192Linda ZondiTeam VitalityM5:23:23
2193Trevin KnoesenCollegians HarriersM5:23:40
2194Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM5:23:40
2195Devan BezuidenhoutCollegians Harriers5:23:40
2196Wynand Janse van RensburgHillcrest VillagersM5:23:52
2197Charl de VaalTeam Vitality5:24:22
2198Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:24:35
2199Susan PeyperJeppe Quondam5:24:37
2200Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF5:25:00
2201Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:25:01
2202Saleem MoosaTeam VitalityM5:25:35
2203Esther RengasamyRiverside HarriersF5:25:56
2204Maureen ParryChilternF5:26:00
2205Celimpilo MabasoKlip River StridersF5:26:33
2206Quintus van der BergM5:26:43
2207Ayanda MkhizeTeam VitalityF5:26:52
2208Kosellan NaidooTeam Vitality5:26:53
2209Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF5:26:54
2210Nokwethemba Siphesihle MchunuAmaqhawe5:26:58
2211Nthabiseng SibiyaBorn2Run5:27:11
2212Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:27:14
2213Stanton PillayChatsworthM5:27:15
2214Priya KistanChatsworthF5:27:15
2215Nkanyiso DlaminiAmanzimtotiM5:27:23
2216Quinton GwalaM5:27:25
2217Paula Michelle HumphreysHillcrest Villagers5:27:33
2218Susan CummingHillcrest VillagersF5:27:45
2219Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF5:27:56
2220Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF5:28:19
2221Walter MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM5:28:30
2222Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM5:28:50
2223Petros GumedeSAPSM5:29:09
2224Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:29:09
2225Lenny GovenderMerewentM5:29:38
2226Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM5:29:41
2227Nakita MisraDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:29:42
2228Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM5:29:50
2229Elize DieckmannIrene5:29:53
2230Perumal ReddyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:30:10
2231Ronell MareeRand Road WarriorsF5:30:43
2232Zamasomi MtonganaTeam VitalityF5:30:45
2233Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM5:31:05
2234Ellias MofukengSaniM5:31:30
2235Arthur NdlovuNatal CarbineersM5:31:34
2236Nathi KhozaTeam Vitality5:31:35
2237Sifiso ZwaneProtea StridersM5:31:37
2238Melissa VickersFaku ChiefsF5:31:39
2239Bongeka CeleStella Athletic ClubF5:31:39
2240Jabulani MemelaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:31:45
2241Thami SukaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:31:45
2242Nonku ThangoTeam VitalityF5:31:52
2243Johannes DladlaWoodviewM5:31:52
2244Nik SinghSave OrionM5:32:28
2245Nick IcelyOld EdwardianM5:32:51
2246Mbali NgcoboHerbalifeF5:33:27
2247Sarie NelIrene5:33:40
2248Jason BreedtTeam VitalityM5:33:43
2249Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF5:34:18
2250Nompilo Precious ShangaseF5:34:18
2251Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF5:34:34
2252Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM5:34:37
2253Mathwes SitholeTeam Vitality5:34:40
2254Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:34:41
2255Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF5:35:02
2256Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF5:35:11
2257Mzwakhe MaphumaloFolweni5:35:20
2258Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM5:35:37
2259Alan BoschCrusaders - KZNM5:35:50
2260Katherine BhogalGet FitF5:35:51
2261Phyllis CinapenRichards Bay HarriersF5:35:58
2262Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:36:00
2263Tracy Leigh HuttonForest Hills5:36:09
2264Sbongile DlaminiEskom GijimasF5:36:52
2265John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM5:36:53
2266Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:37:08
2267Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:37:20
2268Patricia BottonNatal CarbineersF5:37:21
2269Sphindile SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:37:50
2270Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF5:37:58
2271Thomas RobinsonSave OrionM5:37:59
2272Jabulani MaphangaNatal CarbineersM5:39:12
2273Sibonisiwe NgcoboPhumaF5:39:39
2274Nokuthula ShongweTeam VitalityF5:39:44
2275Thubelihle MajolaSydenhamM5:40:29
2276Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:40:35
2277Balasundram MoodleyChatsworthM5:40:36
2278Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM5:40:40
2279Grant NevinTeam VitalityM5:41:23
2280Karon JarmanTeam VitalityF5:41:27
2281Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:41:45
2282Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF5:42:11
2283Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF5:42:12
2284Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM5:42:29
2285Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF5:42:58
2286Bongi NkosiAfrican ElitesF5:43:05
2287Nokuthula ZunguMaritzburg CityF5:43:46
2288Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF5:43:46
2289Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF5:44:29
2290Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF5:44:30
2291Mpumelelo MahlanguJozi X Training5:44:52
2292Premlal RamrajWoodviewM5:45:00
2293Vikash RamphalWoodviewM5:45:00
2294Mandla NdlovuAthletics NorthM5:45:08
2295Simo MasondoChillie Running ClubM5:45:09
2296Sfiso MemelaChillie Running Club5:45:10
2297Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:45:23
2298Sibongile Grace MsomiEthekwiniF5:45:56
2299Francisco FerreiraNedbank Running ClubM5:46:04
2300Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF5:46:12
2301Andile NxumaloStella Athletic ClubF5:46:13
2302Nomthandazo NdyuloKearsney StridersF5:46:16
2303Reggie Mzwayi NkosiPirates5:46:25
2304Prudent KatideBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:46:47
2305Dalukhanyo MantshomgoYellowwood Park Athletic Club5:46:49
2306Mveli MavimbelaNedbank Running ClubM5:46:54
2307Samuel Makeleni1000 HillsM5:46:59
2308Sisanda MakeleniF5:46:59
2309Gail Dundas-StarrSaintsF5:48:38
2310Collin PillayChatsworthM5:49:15
2311Penelope Fikile CeleStella Athletic Club5:50:23
2312Immaculate JwiliCollegians HarriersF5:50:31
2313Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM5:50:59
2314Ellesh SoniSave OrionM5:52:28
2315Michael ShangleeSydenhamM5:52:34
2316Craig BouchierTeam VitalityM5:52:34
2317Ashwin SooknundanChatsworthM5:52:45
2318Amudha DhaverFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF5:52:47
2319Mpume SibiyaF5:52:49
2320Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM5:52:50
2321Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:52:50
2322Neil TupperRun/Walk for LifeM5:53:17
2323David LuthuliNewlands StridersM5:53:56
2324Sithembiso Doctor MsomiTeam Vitality5:54:36
2325Marlene BarnardF5:54:38
2326Asokan SadayanM5:54:48
2327Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF5:54:49
2328Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM5:54:58
2329Yoliswa MakaulaSydenhamF5:55:02
2330Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:55:08
2331Sally GovenderWoodviewF5:55:14
2332Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM5:55:14
2333Sunil ParekhTongaat PanthersM5:55:15
2334Luyanda BalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:55:23
2335Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF5:55:27
2336William MncedisiAbasubathiM5:57:35
2337Wesley DlungwaneuMlazi5:58:24
2338Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF5:58:41
2339Busisiwe KhumaloPietermaritzburgF6:02:25
2340Sandile LamulaBiggarsbergM6:04:03
2341Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:06:01
2342Gwamanda Wiseman KhethokuhleDurban Runner Athletic Club6:06:01
2343Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:06:10
2344Natasha KalyanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:06:40
2345Nkosinjani MkhizeTeam VitalityM6:07:02
2346Sarah TillingSydenhamF6:07:04
2347Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM6:10:02
2348Yolande PieterseQueensburgh HarriersF6:11:04
2349Kamanth BharathSave OrionM6:14:06
2350Faustina SosiboShallcross6:15:00
2351Sthandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF6:18:24
2352Joanne TholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:20:48
2353Rosetta Thandeka CeleAmaqhawe6:22:32
2354Sunny MoonsamyShallcross6:22:40
2355Nomvula Lulama Fetsha6:27:14

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality218
Westville90
Stella Athletic Club72
Nedbank Running Club69
DHS Old Boys69
Hillcrest Villagers69
Durban Runner Athletic Club63
Richards Bay Harriers47
Chatsworth46
SAPS44
Chiltern41
Maritzburg City40
Amanzimtoti40
Savages37
Faku Chiefs35
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club35
Bluff35
Get Fit34
Woodview32
Pinetown District Athletic Club31
Queensburgh Harriers30
Amaqhawe30
Kearsney Striders29
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club29
Riverside Harriers29
Highway25
Natal Carbineers23
uMhlathuze23
Eskom Gijimas23
Collegians Harriers22
Maxed Elite22
Correctional Services21
Phuma20
Ugu Athletic Club19
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club18
KwaMashu18
Ethekwini18
South Coast Striders17
Zululand Multisport Club16
Save Orion15
Biggarsberg15
Newlands Striders15
KwaZulu-Natal Striders14
Spar14
Sydenham13
Crusaders - KZN13
University of KwaZulu-Natal13
Forest Hills12
Durban Athletic Club12
Hulamin12
Jeppe Quondam10
Chesterville Athletic Club9
Protea Striders9
Mtunzini9
Merewent9
SAPS Ingwenya9
Oasis Crescent8
Tongaat Panthers8
Scottburgh8
Vertical Spaces8
Ubuntu Striders8
Mondi7
Elokishini7
Chillie Running Club7
Howick7
Twini Athletic Club7
Midlands7
Run/Walk for Life7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
Hilton Harriers6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Run for Fun6
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club6
Mandeni Harriers6
Adventists Athletic Club6
Greenstone Hill Running Club6
Estcourt6
Boksburg Athletic Club5
Umkomaas5
Wyebank5
Vryheid5
Amabutho Athletic Club5
Born2Run5
Breakthru Midrand Striders5
Old Mutual5
Michaelhouse Running Club5
Saints5
KwaDabeka Harriers5
Abagijimi Athletic Club5
Mayibuyi5
Old Edwardian5
Hasdi Harriers5
uBunye5
Rand Athletic Club5
Empangeni Athletic Club4
Tlokoa4
SAPS Striders4
Klip River Striders4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Athletics North4
Emnambithi Striders4
Standard Bank4
uMlazi3
Harlequin Harriers3
Nongoma Rabbits3
Hammarsdale3
Mtubatuba3
Nquthu Athletic Club3
Manguzi Athletic Club3
Hlonipha3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
KPMG Running Club3
Irene3
Ukhozi3
South African National Defence Force3
Umvoti Athletic Club2
East Griqualand Striders2
Fourways Road Runners2
Ntuzuma2
Sunshine HMP Sports Club2
Run Zone Athletic Club2
Sani2
Achilles2
Arcadia2
Chamber2
Oxford Striders2
Shallcross2
Kingfisher2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
Mount Edgecombe Villagers2
Benoni Northerns2
Striders2
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Autostyle2
Pirates2
Abasubathi2
Fat Cats2
Maritzburg2
Turn2God2
AS Eagles2
Herbalife2
Mpumalanga2
Somandla Sports Club2
Athletics for All2
Glenwood Harriers2
Bethlehem Marathon Club2
Virginia Athletic Club2
Jozi X Training2
South African Reserve Bank2
Benoni Harriers2
Morningside Country Club2
Ulundi2
Transnet1
Eskom - KZN1
Rand Road Warriors1
African Elites1
Toyota1
Ficksburg Marathon Club1
Umgeni Water1
Tsutsumani1
Johannesburg Metro Police Department1
Real Gijimas1
Qokolweni Athletic Club1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Stonebridge1
University of Johannesburg1
Leafy Leapers1
Airport1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
Sibanye Gold1
Zwelibomvu Runners Club1
Durban City Multisport Club1
MultiChoice1
Ntunjambili1
MTN1
Gugulethu1
Amakhosi1
Aerobics 4 All1
Loskop Gijimas1
Liberty Own Your Life1
Shakaland1
Groutville1
Diepkloof1
Baynesfield Running Club1
God's Golden Acre1
Wings1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Makana1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Cheetahs1
Bergville Athletic Club1
Redro Harriers1
Team Nteneshe1
Clermont Striders1
KwaDukuza1
Vukani Cycling Club1
Ixopo1
Folweni1
KwaMashu Striders1
Kwandengezi Tigers1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
Edgemead Runners1
Runavation1
Soweto Athletic Club1
University of Zululand1
Phumanathi1
Fitness from Africa1
Remmogo1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Spartan Harriers1
Johannesburg Country Club1
21st Century Athletic Club1
STS Multisport Club1
AEL Athletic Club1
Zwakala1
Dube Village Athletic Club1
Harrismith1
Pietermaritzburg1
Thembelisha1
Inanda Qadi1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
1000 Hills1
The Bicycle Company1
Speed Explosion Athletic Club1
Johannesburg Harriers1
Medihelp Multisport Club1