Hillcrest Half Marathon2018-02-11

21.1kmdistance
1:14:51winning time
1430finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lovemore ChabataMaxed EliteM1:14:51
2Bernard PhalatsaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:17:14
3Stephen CaelersKPMG Running ClubM1:17:38
4Innocent NyawoseQueensburgh HarriersM1:18:09
5Sphelele ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:18:28
6 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:18:49
7Goodenough Siboniso MdetsheKwandengezi Tigers1:19:18
8Rodrick PhiriChilternM1:19:37
9Thandokwakhe Thembelani NdlovuRichards Bay Harriers1:20:06
10Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM1:20:56
11Bongumusa ZondiMaxed EliteM1:21:29
12Menzi Goodman NdabaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:22:09
13Adrien Khumbulani GobaWestvilleM1:22:33
14Jabulani MajamboziBoxer Superstore Athletic Club1:23:01
15Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM1:23:51
16Donovan GeldenhuysM1:24:35
17Evidence MwandoGet FitM1:25:15
18Juan BotsisSavagesM1:25:16
19Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:25:23
20Duncan Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM1:25:37
21Zsofia Erdelyi1:25:43
22Wellington Lindani SangweniBiggarsberg1:26:05
23Grant GuerinBluffM1:26:13
24Phenoukani Nolelenhle NtombelaEskom Gijimas1:26:16
25Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM1:27:11
26Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM1:27:11
27Craig BondChilternM1:27:44
28Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:27:54
29James MeredithAdventists Athletic ClubM1:28:23
30Bongkosi JaliKwaDabeka Harriers1:28:28
31Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:28:37
32Bongumusa MbiliMudenM1:28:39
33Dumsani ManziniHammarsdaleM1:29:03
34Shelley YoungChilternF1:29:27
35Nazeer CassimjeeSave OrionM1:29:44
36Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM1:29:48
37Hendrik de BeerWestvilleM1:29:55
38Andy DalyWestvilleM1:30:10
39Matthew BlomeyerSave OrionM1:30:34
40Phumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM1:30:34
41Gregg DardaganChilternM1:30:36
42Joseph MlanduRemmogoM1:30:41
43Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM1:31:05
44Darryn RoweDHS Old BoysM1:31:15
45Abraham NaudeHarmony StridersM1:31:29
46Brendan MayerChilternM1:31:32
47Mxolisi C MotaungSave Orion1:31:57
48Andrew TarpeyTri-XM1:32:21
49Danielle AdlamNedbank Running ClubF1:32:50
50Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:32:58
51Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:33:15
52Michael MagwenyanePhumaM1:33:30
53Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM1:34:59
54Remegius MkhizeBluffM1:35:19
55Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:35:25
56Kenn VersterKPMG Running ClubM1:35:37
57Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:36:32
58Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF1:36:33
59Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM1:36:46
60Robert BaxterCollegians HarriersM1:36:47
61Grant MaraisGet FitM1:36:56
62Charl van den BerghZululand Multisport ClubM1:37:08
63Sandile Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM1:37:12
64Danie de VilliersKrugersdorp Road RunnersM1:37:23
65Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:37:40
66Jason OrtoneDHS Old BoysM1:37:48
67Grace de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:38:01
68Nkosinathi Raphael MakhanyaKwandengezi Tigers1:38:07
69Willem Lenard Du ToitSouth Coast StridersM1:38:10
70Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM1:38:13
71Paul MitchellTeam VitalityM1:38:14
72Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM1:38:41
73Alexander HaddadStella Athletic ClubM1:38:46
74Greg LabuscagneRiverside HarriersM1:38:52
75Carlos HartmannTeam VitalityM1:39:05
76Lethu MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM1:39:28
77Daniel SwartAmanzimtotiM1:39:55
78Shaun ManningRiverside HarriersM1:40:01
79Jakobus de JagerPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:40:06
80Rozanne GeldenhuysDHS Old BoysF1:40:19
81Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM1:40:20
82Thamsanqa MkhizeMpumalangaM1:40:22
83Wynand RoetsM1:40:34
84Phillip DuzeGet FitM1:40:40
85Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM1:40:45
86Ricardo TavolariSavagesM1:40:48
87Matthew WalkerHilton HarriersM1:40:48
88Martin ErasmusWestvilleM1:40:51
89Roy GreenwoodDHS Old BoysM1:40:58
90Lieketseng MolefeChilternF1:41:09
91Theo WicksHilton HarriersM1:41:13
92Brendan de LacyDHS Old BoysM1:41:31
93Kyle RaffleDHS Old BoysM1:41:35
94Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF1:41:44
95Erich LuckfielAmanzimtotiM1:41:46
96Phumlani NgcoboPhumaM1:41:53
97Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:41:54
98Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM1:41:58
99Jabulani NyawoM1:42:02
100Thulane DubeChatsworthM1:42:08
101Smangele Joice NzamaChiltern1:42:12
102Jon-Paul SharrockYellowwood Park Athletic Club1:42:12
103Patrick WynneWestvilleM1:42:16
104Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:42:20
105Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM1:42:21
106Kwenza SibiyaNongoma RabbitsM1:42:28
107Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:42:31
108Kieran DurkinM1:42:32
109Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:42:36
110Robert Rougier-LaganeBluffM1:42:38
111Johann BruwerM1:42:56
112Timothy EllisZululand Multisport ClubM1:43:15
113Ryan MitchellWestvilleM1:43:18
114Deon PretoriusROAGM1:43:27
115Damian BradleyGet FitM1:43:27
116Clifford RobbertzeWestvilleM1:43:28
117Themba MlangeniM1:43:31
118Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM1:43:50
119Jay OlivieriaGet Fit1:43:54
120Robyn GreylingGet FitF1:44:02
121Lisha SookanF1:44:02
122Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:44:03
123Garry MannStella Athletic ClubM1:44:04
124Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:44:07
125Msawenkosi NyuswaScottburghM1:44:25
126Antonio de FreitasGet FitM1:44:26
127Thubelihle BloseMaritzburg CityM1:44:27
128Paul Ryan LaingHilton Harriers1:44:37
129Gregory HallSavagesM1:44:41
130Jacques van de VenterM1:44:41
131Rob KaletschGet FitM1:44:48
132Paula DollmanDHS Old BoysF1:45:18
133Lyndi MallonHowickF1:45:20
134Lesley MayerChilternF1:45:23
135Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM1:45:29
136Timothy ThompsonDHS Old BoysM1:45:32
137Attie KrugerHilton HarriersM1:45:41
138Kwanele NkontwanaM1:45:42
139Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM1:45:46
140Roxann MessageDHS Old BoysF1:45:48
141Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:45:48
142Angela BlakeFourways Road RunnersF1:46:02
143Gail BabichSavagesF1:46:10
144Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:46:11
145Thandanani MakhanyaPhumaM1:46:11
146Nduluyezizwe MkhizeSpartan HarriersM1:46:13
147Matthew MilesChilternM1:46:18
148Iain RobertsonWestvilleM1:46:19
149Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:46:40
150Susan ChapmanCollegians Harriers1:46:40
151Lance ChapmanCollegians HarriersM1:46:40
152John LugarTeam VitalityM1:47:02
153Warren BeckxWestvilleM1:47:03
154Campbell NelPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:47:04
155Rowland VisserWestvilleM1:47:18
156Mohamed MoulaChatsworthM1:47:18
157Alan PhillipsGet FitM1:47:23
158Thabiso ZikalalaM1:47:30
159Hayon BamMichaelhouse Running Club1:47:32
160Darren LoveDHS Old BoysM1:47:43
161Fabrice RuscoeKearsney StridersM1:47:43
162Graeme Minter-BrownKearsney StridersM1:47:44
163Paul MartinDHS Old BoysM1:47:45
164Dave ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:47:46
165Steven BoltonArcadiaM1:47:53
166Ferne KalamerWestvilleF1:48:01
167Braam MoutonAchillesM1:48:07
168Peter HobdenHilton HarriersM1:48:10
169Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM1:48:16
170Charlotte AdieSave OrionF1:48:17
171Gidion MunyaradziRiverside HarriersM1:48:20
172 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 1:48:26
173Hogan MarshallHighwayM1:48:33
174Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:48:34
175Stacey HuntWestvilleF1:48:41
176Michael LombardHillcrest VillagersM1:48:44
177Carlo BolteDolphin Coast StridersM1:48:57
178Ryan NundlallChatsworthM1:49:03
179Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM1:49:16
180Shaun van RensburgTeam Vitality1:49:26
181Bheka MakhathiniKlip River StridersM1:49:28
182Elizabeth SquiresSAPS StridersF1:49:31
183Melissa MartinsonF1:49:32
184Scott LeechTeam VitalityM1:49:41
185Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM1:49:45
186Jennifer SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:49:47
187Michael SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:49:47
188Lloyd BroughtonRiverside HarriersM1:49:50
189Greig PearmanMidlandsM1:49:56
190Mark RobinsonWestvilleM1:49:58
191Rob GibbWestvilleM1:49:58
192Dayn MametDHS Old BoysM1:49:59
193Mohammed HassanSAPS IngwenyaM1:50:04
194Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF1:50:26
195Ruth HicksTeam VitalityF1:50:26
196Karen PulvirentiF1:50:27
197Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:50:38
198Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM1:50:41
199Simon VumaseManguzi Athletic ClubM1:50:56
200Christopher MortimerSouth Coast StridersM1:50:56
201Sandile NgubaneEskom GijimasM1:50:57
202Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:51:10
203Kirsty GoodwinBluffF1:51:11
204Robyn ThompsonSavagesF1:51:23
205Alexander MayerCrusaders - KZNM1:51:25
206Mzwenkos ZondiNedbank Running Club1:51:28
207Isaac SitholeHammarsdaleM1:51:28
208Byron Leander Anthony PillayTeam VitalityM1:51:31
209Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:51:33
210Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:51:33
211Michel LevinSave OrionM1:51:34
212Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:51:34
213Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF1:51:40
214Timothy SinclairM1:51:43
215Ewan McphailM1:51:44
216Glenn Martin TippettDabulamanzi Canoe1:51:50
217Candice HaymanStella Athletic ClubF1:51:55
218Duncan ComrieWestvilleM1:52:11
219Erika Velissariou1:52:11
220Sam EdwardsFaku ChiefsM1:52:12
221Julia JamesDHS Old BoysF1:52:13
222Keith RasmussenHilton HarriersM1:52:26
223Antony Steyn1:52:30
224Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM1:52:33
225Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:52:38
226Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:52:40
227Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF1:52:40
228Janine NortjeWestvilleF1:52:40
229Andre PosthumusRoodepoortM1:52:41
230David GroenewaldHilton HarriersM1:52:49
231Neil ZiiderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:52:50
232James NothardWestvilleM1:52:55
233Kate Brett-Castle1:53:02
234Cath de SouzaMidlandsF1:53:02
235Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:53:37
236Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:53:37
237Wade FosterSave OrionM1:53:40
238Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM1:53:42
239Pierre Pousson1:53:44
240Steven BensonM1:53:48
241Grant KerrWestvilleM1:53:51
242Lucinda OrtoneDHS Old BoysF1:53:53
243Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF1:54:02
244Lindokuhle MtetwaAmanzimtotiM1:54:10
245Anita de KoningEskom GijimasF1:54:10
246James FultonCollegians HarriersM1:54:19
247Mlungisi MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:54:30
248Justin FullerDHS Old BoysM1:54:34
249Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM1:54:44
250Louis PretoriusNatal CarbineersM1:54:45
251Kim Cavell-ClarkeHilton HarriersM1:54:46
252Alexandra JonesFaku ChiefsF1:54:47
253Clinton FisherStella Athletic ClubM1:54:47
254Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF1:54:47
255Kendall SnymanFaku ChiefsM1:54:48
256Michael HindGet FitM1:54:49
257Leonie van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysF1:54:50
258Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF1:54:52
259David IsaacDurban Athletic ClubM1:55:07
260Colin ChippsWestvilleM1:55:10
261Neil GibbRiverside HarriersM1:55:15
262Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:55:22
263Karyn SillsDHS Old BoysF1:55:24
264Sbonelo MayezaKwandengezi TigersM1:55:25
265Jenny TaylorRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:25
266Dion BenekeDHS Old BoysM1:55:27
267Patrick MartelWestvilleM1:55:36
268Thokozani ShanduuMhlathuzeM1:55:40
269Glen AshtonDHS Old BoysM1:55:40
270Sikhumbuzo MtembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:55:41
271Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF1:55:45
272Terry CowanDHS Old BoysM1:55:45
273Philani HlongwaMaritzburg CityM1:55:49
274Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF1:55:49
275Nicholas TingleRiverside HarriersM1:55:59
276Scott van StadenTeam VitalityM1:56:00
277Andrew CrockerM1:56:01
278Colin SalvesenWestvilleM1:56:04
279Boysie van StadenDHS Old BoysM1:56:05
280Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:56:05
281Andrew ScottM1:56:08
282Denver SubramanyGet FitM1:56:15
283Barry HugoBring It On CyclesM1:56:15
284Abraham SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:56:17
285Mark ZartmannCollegians HarriersM1:56:19
286Mohamed JadwatTeam VitalityM1:56:20
287Maria WareingTeam VitalityF1:56:25
288Elvis MasemolaTeam VitalityM1:56:26
289Greg Sparks1:56:27
290David HooperM1:56:27
291Jennifer PatrickHilton Harriers1:56:35
292Kevin WilliamsM1:56:39
293Jacqueline Wimble1:56:40
294Alison SchnellGet FitF1:56:40
295Jade de SousaSavagesF1:56:43
296Samantha PennyForest HillsF1:56:56
297Frederik PotgieterBluffM1:56:57
298Paul de WetHowickM1:57:01
299Khulekani ShabalalaTeam VitalityF1:57:04
300Nic BrienWestvilleM1:57:06
301Andrew PattersonWestvilleM1:57:06
302Bhekani Cunnibet ZumaAmaqhawe1:57:08
303Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:57:11
304Meggan MackenzieCollegians HarriersF1:57:13
305Alan EksteenChilternM1:57:14
306Matthew TrinderM1:57:16
307Siyabonga MagwazaMaritzburg CityM1:57:16
308Carl PeetzWestvilleM1:57:18
309Shellee GallagherSavagesF1:57:18
310Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:57:19
311Warren Jansen van VuurenDolphin Coast StridersM1:57:23
312Warren WesselsM1:57:28
313Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF1:57:31
314Yolanda ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic Club1:57:31
315Elize CilliersDHS Old BoysF1:57:34
316Sifiso Jeffrey MvubuM1:57:36
317Justin PringleKearsney StridersM1:57:37
318Helen MannStella Athletic ClubF1:57:38
319Sizwe MalingaM1:57:41
320Neill MoirMaxed EliteM1:57:42
321Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM1:57:43
322Natasja FosterF1:57:44
323Stanley MossEskom GijimasM1:57:47
324Ciska MeyerTeam VitalityF1:57:58
325Garry SheaWestvilleM1:58:00
326James ArnottKearsney StridersM1:58:04
327Gary DannAmanzimtotiM1:58:08
328Richard RandallNatal Carbineers1:58:11
329Natasha Augustus1:58:12
330Nico BoshoffMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:58:17
331Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM1:58:18
332Marlene AndersonForest HillsF1:58:23
333Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM1:58:31
334Lauren CorcoranEskom GijimasF1:58:31
335Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM1:58:32
336Stephen O?connor1:58:35
337Melanie KellyFaku ChiefsF1:58:35
338Ryan OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM1:58:41
339Heather WenkeWestvilleF1:58:52
340Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF1:58:53
341Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:58:59
342Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF1:59:00
343Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM1:59:04
344Derek FergusonJohannesburg HarriersM1:59:13
345Andrew PatersonDHS Old BoysM1:59:14
346Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:59:14
347Lee WearneVirginia Athletic ClubM1:59:14
348Gary van der WesthuizenFaku ChiefsM1:59:14
349Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM1:59:20
350Roland HansenM1:59:20
351Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM1:59:26
352Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM1:59:27
353Cuthbert SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM1:59:29
354Bryan CordesM1:59:32
355Taryn BuysRun Zone Athletic ClubF1:59:34
356Steven YoungHighwayM1:59:34
357Barbara NealWestvilleF1:59:35
358Lauren DanceTeam VitalityF1:59:36
359Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF1:59:40
360Mark LeibbrandtMaxed EliteM1:59:40
361Tarryn Lee PayneRiverside HarriersF1:59:40
362Richard DanceTeam VitalityM1:59:40
363Chris HarbinsonM1:59:41
364Aimee ClaytonGet FitF1:59:47
365Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF1:59:47
366Velenkosini MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:59:51
367Erin BotsisSavagesF1:59:51
368Chevy SmithM1:59:57
369Julia LyleWestvilleF2:00:01
370Ryan MorganRiverside HarriersM2:00:02
371Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:00:10
372Francois HoubertM2:00:13
373Prashan ChokalingamM2:00:13
374Nicola HewittRiverside HarriersF2:00:19
375Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM2:00:30
376Mark WrightChilternM2:00:32
377Stacey DeweForest HillsF2:00:33
378Rudolph MokoenaM2:00:39
379Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM2:00:44
380Stuart ClarkM2:00:44
381Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF2:00:48
382Jeanna SchneemannF2:00:49
383Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:00:49
384Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM2:01:01
385Dustin Brian ReesDHS Old BoysM2:01:10
386Jessica JollandsWestvilleF2:01:11
387Mfundo NtuliM2:01:22
388William KlokieFaku ChiefsM2:01:30
389Sarah Jane BinghamF2:01:40
390Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:01:47
391Benjamin Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:01:48
392Tanya ScottSavagesF2:01:51
393James ChristopherM2:01:52
394Themba Derrick MaciUgu Athletic ClubM2:01:54
395Makhosonke KhumaloSydenhamM2:02:02
396Sonja GroblerF2:02:07
397Ivan JacobsM2:02:08
398Lara ChantBluffF2:02:12
399Zainul Aberdeen ShaikNedbank Running ClubM2:02:16
400Mlungisi MakhanyaKwaDabeka HarriersM2:02:21
401Msebenziwenkosi Freddie MhlongoHighwayM2:02:22
402Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF2:02:26
403Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF2:02:35
404Liesel PhillipsGet FitF2:02:35
405Lindy TruterSave OrionF2:02:43
406Dirk TaljaardM2:02:46
407Nico PretoriusForest HillsM2:02:46
408Rubentheran PillayTeam Vitality2:02:53
409Kavi KistanWoodviewM2:03:00
410Debra KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF2:03:01
411Bonginkosi Ronald CweleUgu Athletic Club2:03:02
412Solomon NzimaChilternM2:03:20
413Zakheni SitholeM2:03:24
414Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF2:03:26
415Brenda NaidooChilternF2:03:27
416Nils OsbergHillcrest VillagersM2:03:30
417Ed HodkinsonWestvilleM2:03:30
418Saint MtetwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:03:32
419Brett GibsonNedbank Running ClubM2:03:38
420John DlaminiHighwayM2:03:42
421Tanah Dankert KrugerF2:03:44
422Msizi KhumaloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:03:44
423Paula TavolariSavagesF2:03:51
424Russell JonesDHS Old BoysM2:04:04
425Angelique ReesDHS Old BoysF2:04:04
426Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF2:04:05
427Siya MfingwanaTeam VitalityM2:04:20
428Sakhumzi DikoTeam VitalityM2:04:20
429Juan-Pierre PasseroTeam VitalityM2:04:21
430Nkosinathi ZunguTeam VitalityM2:04:24
431Gavin ScottM2:04:24
432Nkosana Mcdonald NtlekeniEskom Gijimas2:04:31
433Jean-Pierre LabuschagneIreneM2:04:38
434Hein LabuschagneScottburghM2:04:38
435Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF2:04:44
436Nkululeko MkhwanaziSparM2:04:44
437Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:04:44
438Clare VinsonChilternF2:04:46
439Ivan JonssonTeam VitalityM2:04:50
440Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM2:04:56
441Ebrahim VadiaSave OrionM2:05:00
442Mahomed Bilaal BakshTeam VitalityM2:05:00
443Catherine MorrisStella Athletic ClubF2:05:06
444Robbie VeressWestvilleM2:05:12
445Sheree KirstenWestvilleF2:05:18
446Mduduzi MbokaziMondiM2:05:22
447Stewart McgillFaku ChiefsM2:05:22
448Rowan StuartSavagesM2:05:23
449Justin SykesM2:05:25
450Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF2:05:27
451Duduza GatsheniEskom GijimasF2:05:31
452Angela BungeF2:05:33
453Ross DoveyCrusaders - KZNM2:05:34
454Andrew AtkinsonWestvilleM2:05:36
455Brett GallagherSavagesM2:05:41
456Beth WhalleyDHS Old BoysF2:05:43
457Craig StrachanTeam VitalityM2:05:45
458Robert PriorDHS Old Boys2:05:46
459Paul James CocksKearsney Striders2:05:46
460William HooperKearsney StridersM2:05:56
461Andrew DijkstraEstcourtM2:05:56
462Kirsten Ann Mc DonaldGet FitF2:05:57
463Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM2:06:01
464Jason DeweForest HillsM2:06:17
465Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:06:18
466Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:06:24
467Philani KhumaloUmgeni WaterM2:06:26
468Philippa AddisonFaku ChiefsF2:06:29
469Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:06:31
470Patrick MbonaGeniusM2:06:31
471Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:06:36
472Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM2:06:41
473Nikki PearmanMidlandsF2:06:50
474Claudia van VuurenSave OrionF2:06:50
475Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF2:06:52
476Alf BurgessHillcrest VillagersM2:06:52
477Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF2:06:58
478Jason HowitzGet FitM2:06:59
479Andre van VuurenSave OrionM2:07:00
480Mawande NyamelaHulaminM2:07:08
481Douglas SlogrovePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:11
482Brendan BurmeisterPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:07:11
483Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF2:07:14
484Natalie ColynHighwayF2:07:23
485Thomas SchoemanHighwayM2:07:23
486Yogan NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM2:07:24
487Kylie GriffinWestvilleF2:07:41
488Tony ReiM2:07:41
489Naomi HardmanCollegians HarriersF2:07:44
490Sean Alden KlokieFaku ChiefsM2:07:45
491Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM2:07:46
492Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM2:07:47
493Sanele BhavumaM2:07:51
494Bongi GcabaPhumaM2:07:54
495Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:07:54
496Nicole ToppHilton Harriers2:07:55
497Tinashe MandiringanaRun/Walk for LifeM2:07:59
498Louis EngelbrechtChilternM2:08:08
499Johann Von CauesTeam VitalityM2:08:08
500Simone OwensBluffF2:08:09
501Willem SteynRunavationM2:08:10
502Wayne Munn2:08:12
503Bronwyn Brigg2:08:12
504Soretha VenterF2:08:14
505Abram MbheleStella Athletic Club2:08:15
506Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:08:15
507Wendy RookSavagesF2:08:19
508Kerry HarbinsonF2:08:19
509Candy BamTeam VitalityF2:08:21
510Phumlani GumbiM2:08:22
511Tindall KrugerChilternM2:08:23
512Deborah SwebyGet FitF2:08:25
513Denise MondaWestvilleF2:08:28
514Sanelo MalatsiChatsworthM2:08:29
515Jane LotterF2:08:31
516Nikara MahadeoTeam VitalityF2:08:31
517Bronwyn LotterF2:08:31
518David MohaleStella Athletic ClubM2:08:37
519Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF2:08:47
520Catherine van LaunDHS Old BoysF2:08:47
521Jan-Nico CoetzeeTeam Vitality2:08:51
522Paul McnallyDHS Old BoysM2:08:56
523Peter BentleyDHS Old BoysM2:08:56
524Angela BoulleWestvilleF2:08:57
525Nadine CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:09:01
526Sicebi MbathaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:09:03
527Funulwazi Israel MabangaNedbank Running Club2:09:04
528Thabisile CeleTeam VitalityF2:09:04
529Romy CroxfordWestvilleF2:09:07
530Sanet BeukesWestvilleF2:09:07
531Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM2:09:07
532Clynt OldsDHS Old BoysM2:09:11
533Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM2:09:21
534Desen PillatProtea Striders2:09:21
535Darryl MullerTeam VitalityM2:09:25
536Richard HeathChilternM2:09:29
537Nerissa GreffrathF2:09:32
538Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF2:09:33
539Sagie ReddyMondiM2:09:35
540Samantha NightingaleGet FitF2:09:36
541Rhonda HarrowerTeam VitalityF2:09:43
542Konaseelan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:09:45
543Mohammed KhanTeam VitalityM2:09:46
544Laurie MartinAmanzimtotiM2:09:47
545Parmanathan GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM2:09:55
546John CumminsChilternM2:10:07
547Yashmille RaghunundanNewlands StridersM2:10:18
548Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:10:23
549Busiswa GezaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:10:23
550Tammy-Lee KellyTeam VitalityF2:10:25
551Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:10:32
552Thembalihle ZondiSparM2:10:38
553Cavill CordesF2:10:41
554Angela ScrubyF2:10:41
555Thembelihle MagubaneTeam VitalityF2:10:41
556Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:10:45
557Denise TowellGet FitF2:10:53
558Colin BothaSavagesM2:10:54
559Dominique BakerForest HillsF2:10:55
560Mandlenkosi NgcoboSpartan HarriersM2:10:56
561Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM2:10:56
562Mark SponneckChilternM2:10:59
563Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:11:02
564Matthew RyanM2:11:05
565Beaujolais KearyGet FitF2:11:05
566Tanya SmithHowickF2:11:05
567Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:11:06
568Wanda Joseph MtshaliTeam Vitality2:11:07
569Melaine LumgairBluffF2:11:08
570Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF2:11:10
571Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:11:10
572Mouton BadenhorstKearsney StridersM2:11:13
573Vincent van RensburgChilternM2:11:18
574Marc YoungChilternM2:11:18
575Kerry HoarWestvilleF2:11:20
576Phillippa RautenbachWestvilleF2:11:20
577Vinothan NaidooChatsworthM2:11:24
578Marie-Claire DuncanStella Athletic ClubF2:11:25
579Karen GeldardSavagesF2:11:29
580Darren GraySaintsM2:11:31
581Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF2:11:38
582Daryl VisserM2:11:39
583Allison Pledger2:11:47
584Graham JoynerTlokoaM2:11:47
585Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:11:48
586Ronell NaudeHarmony Striders2:11:57
587Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF2:11:58
588Paul Sibusiso NdlovuM2:12:02
589Siphiwe Constance DludlaRun/Walk for Life2:12:03
590Dale TarrAmanzimtotiM2:12:08
591Aileen ForbesGet FitF2:12:09
592Shane GreylingGet FitM2:12:11
593Sandile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:12:17
594Bonita Shannon SucklingRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:12:24
595Pam SullivanRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:12:24
596Debra O'brienSAPS StridersF2:12:24
597Carina BadenhorstKearsney StridersF2:12:26
598Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:12:29
599Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:12:38
600Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF2:12:39
601Allyson BradburyCollegians HarriersF2:12:41
602Hadley HollandMidlandsM2:12:41
603Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:12:42
604Gregory WhiteheadGet FitM2:12:42
605Caroline MerzROAGF2:12:43
606Ashley BondChilternF2:12:44
607Carol McdonaldChilternF2:12:45
608Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM2:12:47
609Shane StrachanAmanzimtotiM2:12:51
610Camilla Howard-BrowneF2:12:52
611Basil KokBluffM2:12:55
612Roxane van der BylBluffF2:12:55
613Faheem HoosenOasis CrescentM2:12:57
614Shaun GeldenhuysM2:13:02
615Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM2:13:02
616Samkelisiwe Nosipho MncubeSAPS Ingwenya2:13:02
617Roy DelhoveKingfisherM2:13:03
618Danielle de VincenzoDHS Old BoysF2:13:04
619Jenna RouxDHS Old BoysF2:13:05
620Fabio ConversanoM2:13:07
621Jeff CoskeyWestvilleM2:13:11
622David AnsteyAthletics NorthM2:13:13
623Siboniso ShabalalaTeam VitalityM2:13:15
624Janine MazeryWestvilleF2:13:24
625Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM2:13:24
626Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF2:13:25
627Mhlengi TenzaDeloitteM2:13:26
628Conri HohlsF2:13:26
629Danielle Barrie-SmithDHS Old BoysF2:13:28
630Pravin NadrajahDHS Old BoysM2:13:30
631Gareth Gibson2:13:30
632Kirshia NaidooCollegians HarriersF2:13:35
633Matthew KenningROAG2:13:35
634Tyler BainRun/Walk for LifeM2:13:36
635Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM2:13:37
636Tyron BothaChilternM2:13:41
637Thembi MsaniElokishiniF2:13:42
638Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM2:13:43
639Sizwe KuneneTeam VitalityM2:13:44
640Khinesh VallabhChilternM2:13:44
641Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF2:13:48
642Roxanne MilesChilternF2:13:52
643Candice HerbstDHS Old BoysF2:13:53
644Peter EyDHS Old Boys2:13:53
645Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:13:54
646Michael SpeirsDHS Old BoysM2:14:00
647Brett HowellDHS Old Boys2:14:00
648Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:14:01
649John Francis GoodwinBluff2:14:01
650Bhekani NxumaloTeam Vitality2:14:05
651Alessandro AlunniM2:14:06
652Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:14:07
653Carmen CatheyMidlandsF2:14:07
654 Nomfundo Dlamini F 2:14:10
655Wayne ThompsonGet FitM2:14:12
656Njabulo ZumaTeam VitalityM2:14:18
657Wiseman SibayaNedbank Running ClubM2:14:19
658Varsha HeeraGet FitF2:14:24
659Michela Cutts2:14:28
660Hymne Du ToitTeam VitalityF2:14:35
661Warren RentonM2:14:35
662Shayna SmithForest HillsF2:14:36
663Ronald SmithForest HillsM2:14:36
664Solakele KuzwayoChesterville Athletic ClubF2:14:40
665Mpho MhlongoTeam VitalityF2:14:41
666Sibulele DikoTeam VitalityF2:14:41
667Lauren BradleyGet FitF2:14:43
668Caroline HubbardWestvilleF2:14:50
669Ronny-Ann AgerRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:14:51
670Mark CharlesworthHillcrest VillagersM2:14:56
671Andries VenterRunavationM2:14:56
672Tammy WoodroffeGet FitF2:14:56
673Maxine StobartRiverside HarriersF2:14:57
674Rick WheelerForest HillsM2:14:58
675Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM2:15:01
676Ryan DercksenM2:15:01
677Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:15:01
678Andre LouwKearsney StridersM2:15:04
679Shawn MeyerGet FitM2:15:04
680Jeremy MalherbeM2:15:09
681Phillip RadebeAmanzimtotiM2:15:15
682Megan KonigkramerChilternF2:15:16
683Veldon ChettyChatsworthM2:15:19
684Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM2:15:20
685Anand NaidooProtea StridersM2:15:20
686Jethrou VickersFaku ChiefsM2:15:20
687Nardus van DykWestvilleM2:15:24
688Donna KincadeBluffF2:15:26
689Shavanee MadurayChilternF2:15:28
690Michelle WatsonF2:15:31
691Isaac MakubaloWestville2:15:33
692Sipho MchunuuBunyeM2:15:42
693Simon MooreSaintsM2:15:43
694Michelle CoskeyGet FitF2:15:45
695Steve MurrayBluffM2:15:46
696Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF2:15:48
697Mohammed ThandarOasis CrescentM2:15:49
698Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM2:16:03
699Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM2:16:06
700Ian HunterDHS Old BoysM2:16:07
701Merryl DuncanForest HillsF2:16:13
702Mahomed JoomaOasis CrescentM2:16:15
703Tim DesmondM2:16:18
704Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM2:16:22
705Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF2:16:25
706Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:16:27
707Ernest MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:16:29
708Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF2:16:31
709Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF2:16:35
710Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF2:16:38
711Natasha ThomasMidlandsF2:16:39
712Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF2:16:41
713Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:16:45
714Bianca CoetzeeTeam VitalityF2:16:48
715Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF2:16:52
716Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:16:54
717Tracey MartinTeam VitalityF2:16:56
718Anton BothaRichards Bay HarriersM2:16:57
719Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:16:58
720Fatima HoosenOasis CrescentF2:16:59
721Fiona MilburnF2:17:00
722Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:17:00
723Glen ConnellDHS Old BoysM2:17:02
724Pham-W. s MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic Club2:17:05
725Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM2:17:20
726Morgan MorrisonF2:17:25
727Vernon Sabelo NdumoAdventists Athletic Club2:17:32
728Nompilo SishiCorrectional ServicesF2:17:32
729Ryan MadsenM2:17:33
730Ricky Madsen2:17:33
731Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:17:36
732Simone SchmidChilternF2:17:38
733Lisette KeightleyPolokwaneF2:17:40
734Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF2:17:44
735Larissa ReiF2:17:49
736Quinton TiversTeam VitalityM2:17:50
737Derrick KnoesenTeam VitalityM2:17:51
738Leonard ZondiEskom GijimasM2:17:51
739Danny Knoesen2:17:51
740Natasha ToughForest Hills2:17:52
741James TorlageNatal CarbineersM2:17:56
742Sbu KhwelaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:17:58
743Samantha HallIreneF2:18:00
744Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM2:18:03
745Kevin BouwerM2:18:04
746Debbie LugarTeam VitalityF2:18:06
747Leigh FranklinBluffF2:18:09
748Juno RossouwFaku ChiefsF2:18:12
749Bridget PartonWestvilleF2:18:12
750Alison ParleWestvilleF2:18:12
751Craig CouttsM2:18:14
752Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM2:18:15
753Leigh HughesDHS Old BoysF2:18:17
754Tamryn HarrisF2:18:18
755Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF2:18:22
756Lindy HeadKearsney StridersF2:18:24
757Sindisiwe Winile NsibandeTeam VitalityF2:18:26
758Nomzingisi NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:18:26
759Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:18:31
760Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF2:18:32
761Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:18:32
762Nix de VilliersKearsney StridersF2:18:36
763Kim de VilliersKearsney StridersM2:18:36
764David HowellsM2:18:36
765Mayibongwe Zamanguni QwabeTeam Vitality2:18:44
766Rashida MoosaScottburghF2:18:45
767David Mccleave2:18:50
768Rory MorrisonM2:18:52
769Wayne LawrieMtunziniM2:18:56
770Pranav DhanlallSave OrionM2:18:59
771Brenda LuckfielAmanzimtotiF2:19:03
772Tholakele ShanduOld MutualF2:19:09
773Lauren TrottF2:19:10
774Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM2:19:13
775Vanessa MayoGet FitF2:19:13
776Emma WorthingtonF2:19:14
777Philani NzimandeM2:19:19
778Elliot MdadaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:19:21
779Wayne AllenM2:19:23
780Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF2:19:24
781Goodness MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:19:41
782Mhlengi GumedeM2:19:44
783Bradley StewartRiverside HarriersM2:19:46
784Dorothy GallagherGet FitF2:19:47
785Kolisa NokoyoImvelo Multisport ClubF2:19:51
786Mathilda DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF2:19:52
787Ross WilliamsHilton HarriersM2:19:53
788Kerry MuddimanRiverside HarriersF2:19:53
789Samantha WilliamsHilton HarriersF2:19:53
790Pamela JonesGlenwood HarriersF2:19:54
791Julie GaltreyKingfisherF2:19:55
792Dines GaltreyKingfisherM2:19:55
793Eileen CombesKearsney StridersF2:19:56
794Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:57
795Sipho Emmanuel DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:20:02
796Stephen MarshallTeam VitalityM2:20:10
797Nicole BerryTeam VitalityF2:20:10
798Justice Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhawe2:20:14
799Thabane NsibandePhumaM2:20:17
800Lindy van LelyveldF2:20:23
801Celumusa KumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM2:20:29
802Graham BarrettKearsney StridersM2:20:34
803Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF2:20:37
804Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM2:20:39
805Naeem CassimTeam VitalityM2:20:48
806Stephen PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM2:20:51
807Eleanor PienaarRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:51
808Matthew Helm2:20:52
809Andrew Wormald2:20:52
810Linda Von BergTeam Vitality2:20:55
811Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF2:20:55
812Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:21:07
813Senzosenkosi NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:21:08
814Debbie RidleyHowickF2:21:12
815Lavhelesani Ernest MawelaEskom Gijimas2:21:20
816Wellington MsaneTeam VitalityM2:21:23
817Sivenesi SubramoneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:28
818Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM2:21:29
819Poongavanam GovenderChatsworthM2:21:31
820Yenziwe OlifantF2:21:38
821Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:39
822Mohomed MoosaSave OrionM2:21:40
823Stephen Mcnabb2:21:40
824Kevin AdamsBluffM2:21:41
825Monica TratschlerHowickF2:21:48
826Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF2:21:50
827Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM2:21:50
828Tasnim JadwatTeam VitalityF2:21:58
829Bongiwe MtetwaNatal CarbineersF2:22:02
830Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM2:22:08
831Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM2:22:09
832Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:22:19
833Zanele JeleTeam VitalityF2:22:20
834 Malcolm Smith Team VitalityM 2:22:20
835Wesley SmithSavagesM2:22:21
836Nazeer EssaM2:22:34
837Nomvuyiso MadikaneAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:22:34
838Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM2:22:37
839Deena NaidooWoodviewM2:22:48
840Gary Henwood FoxDolphin Coast StridersM2:22:48
841Sivalogan ParasaramenUmkomaasM2:22:49
842Tarryn FildayF2:22:51
843Sally VeenmanChilternF2:22:53
844Nicolette MoolmanF2:22:53
845Udeshan PhillipCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:22:54
846Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:22:56
847Sibusiso KhumaloAmaqhaweM2:22:57
848Musawenkosi Nicholas NguboSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:00
849Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM2:23:00
850Allen NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:00
851Muriel JoosteChilternF2:23:03
852Alan PetzerChilternM2:23:04
853Liam ReidRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:10
854Bazil Sifiso NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM2:23:12
855Sekelani MoloiMaritzburg CityF2:23:13
856Nomaphelo MasikoF2:23:13
857Siyabonga ZondiRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:14
858Ashley LeggAmanzimtotiM2:23:14
859Amrit GangaramTeam VitalityM2:23:15
860Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF2:23:16
861Makanlal SajiwanWoodview2:23:17
862Bala Naidoo NaidooTongaat Panthers2:23:18
863Buyisile SibiyaKwandengezi TigersF2:23:19
864Mahomed A K ParukOasis CrescentM2:23:19
865Mark CollettNedbank Running ClubM2:23:20
866Lauren HollGet Fit2:23:22
867 Mthokozisi Cele M 2:23:32
868Jeffrey ArmstrongAthletics North2:23:32
869Melanie-Anne Moore2:23:40
870Lana Delle JohnsonKearsney Striders2:23:41
871Siphokazi NdileleEskom GijimasF2:23:49
872Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:23:51
873Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF2:23:56
874Ivor ZeeAmanzimtotiM2:23:56
875Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF2:23:56
876Bhekani Moses MpungoseSAPS StridersM2:23:57
877Gail CryerNatal CarbineersF2:23:57
878Thanda NdlovuMtubatubaM2:24:07
879Fiona DelportF2:24:19
880Jane Scannell2:24:19
881 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 2:24:23
882Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersF2:24:24
883Robyn MilneTeam VitalityF2:24:28
884Melody Jansen van RensburgForest HillsF2:24:38
885Desmond OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:24:38
886James MartensDolphin Coast StridersM2:24:38
887Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF2:24:40
888Edith Jane NtekoTeam VitalityF2:24:40
889 Linda Brown F 2:24:45
890Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF2:24:52
891Anne ChadwickWestvilleF2:24:55
892Gordon HowieEskom GijimasM2:24:58
893Julie HornbyChilternF2:24:58
894Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:24:59
895Lee-Anne GowDHS Old BoysF2:24:59
896Denzil ManuelStella Athletic ClubM2:25:13
897Katherine ScottF2:25:14
898Ludzula MukwevhoSave OrionM2:25:16
899Melody CoxTeam VitalityF2:25:16
900Kirsten HumboldtNatal CarbineersF2:25:17
901Carolyn GoltmanF2:25:23
902Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF2:25:23
903Craig ShillerChilternM2:25:40
904Bonita PosthumusRoodepoortF2:25:41
905Jantll de WetRoodepoort2:25:42
906Marelie de WetRoodepoortF2:25:42
907Mafika DlaminiPhumaM2:25:45
908Najoom Nisa MoosaChatsworth2:25:55
909Lisa HardieTeam VitalityF2:25:57
910Gordon BeemingChilternM2:25:58
911Lungi DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:59
912Marie KrigeF2:25:59
913Leanne WaughHillcrest Villagers2:26:08
914Ashleigh GriffithsSavagesF2:26:08
915Tracy BuckiFaku ChiefsF2:26:15
916Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:15
917Jason HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM2:26:15
918Poobalan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:26:17
919Kelly ClowesForest HillsF2:26:24
920Mahomed Ahmed LockhatOasis CrescentM2:27:00
921Songelwayo ChisiNatal CarbineersM2:27:01
922Deborah StringerBluffF2:27:01
923Sibusiso NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:01
924Colette TannerTeam VitalityF2:27:02
925Nontokozo NdabaF2:27:02
926Philip WaudbyScottburgh2:27:03
927Petros GumedeSAPS StridersM2:27:04
928Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF2:27:04
929Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:05
930Sagaren GovenderChatsworthM2:27:05
931Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM2:27:27
932Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:27:28
933Pfano MashauM2:27:31
934Shannon McgoughKearsney StridersF2:27:34
935Silinbile GobaWestvilleF2:27:36
936Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF2:27:36
937Kubendran GovenderGet FitM2:27:40
938Shaun PearmanFaku ChiefsM2:27:42
939Natalie Jane LuckFaku ChiefsF2:27:42
940Dhanapaul GovenderChatsworthM2:27:44
941Mthokozisi MemelaMakanaM2:27:45
942Nhlanhla Professor CeleVertical SpacesM2:27:53
943Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM2:27:54
944Kagisho MokoenaEskom GijimasM2:27:54
945Promise Sthembile MazibukoAmaqhawe2:28:00
946Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM2:28:02
947Stephanie BolstadTeam VitalityM2:28:03
948Nonhlanhla XabaCorrectional ServicesF2:28:19
949Nkosi Khona KhanyileSAPS Ingwenya2:28:20
950Tegan RobinsonSave OrionF2:28:23
951Kerri ClarkF2:28:30
952Lwazi NzamaM2:28:40
953Ramkrishna ChettierChatsworthM2:28:43
954Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:28:43
955Janine GordonF2:28:47
956Tracy LongGet FitF2:29:00
957Gary CawoodGet FitM2:29:01
958Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:29:08
959Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF2:29:08
960Natasha Joyce2:29:08
961Michelle SlaughterROAGF2:29:08
962Kayleigh EusticeAmanzimtotiF2:29:10
963Charmaine ClarisseAmanzimtotiF2:29:10
964 Sanele Mkhize M 2:29:12
965Philip CilliersRiverside HarriersM2:29:13
966Dudodi Ephraim SikkakhaneKwandengezi Tigers2:29:17
967Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM2:29:18
968Mbalentle Ukulele MhlabaEskom GijimasF2:29:18
969Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:29:19
970Annelie van ReenenSavagesF2:29:20
971Stanley MunsamySavagesM2:29:21
972Philip NapierM2:29:26
973Sue WalkerRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:26
974Amanda KellyGet FitF2:29:28
975Melissa HaygarthSavagesF2:29:29
976Christin HunterTeam VitalityF2:29:30
977Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:29:31
978Maureen ParryChilternF2:29:34
979Rodney ChaperonM2:29:34
980Ridhwaan Essa2:29:37
981Sibani NzimandeM2:29:44
982Mandlenkosi MdhluliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:44
983Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM2:29:44
984Ayanda MfekaM2:29:45
985Lindelani PhewaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:45
986 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:29:46
987Abongile Sibakhulu MkondweniTeam VitalityM2:29:58
988Janine SchmidtF2:30:08
989Charles PanainoMtunziniM2:30:11
990Christine van NiekerkF2:30:16
991Robyn VerrallAmanzimtotiF2:30:18
992Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF2:30:27
993Kesval GovenderRun for FunM2:30:30
994 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:30:30
995Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:30:37
996Lara MorrowF2:30:39
997Yandisa ThabethePhumaF2:30:44
998Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:30:46
999 Sibusiso Mhlongo Team VitalityM 2:30:50
1000Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:31:00
1001Claire AlderdiceWestvilleF2:31:07
1002David LeppanWestvilleM2:31:07
1003Dallas DanielsenWestvilleM2:31:07
1004Gary RobertsGet FitM2:31:08
1005Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:14
1006Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:31:14
1007Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:31:19
1008Lindokuhle MfekaTeam VitalityM2:31:19
1009Nozipho DlaminiPietermaritzburgF2:31:24
1010Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:31:42
1011Nwabisa JijanaF2:31:44
1012Kevin GowdyM2:31:45
1013Michael PearsonTeam Vitality2:31:45
1014Josephine GassNatal CarbineersF2:31:47
1015Kim RobinsonRiverside HarriersF2:31:56
1016Carla ManionF2:31:57
1017Leona SwanepoelAmanzimtotiF2:31:58
1018Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:32:06
1019Magrietha BotesAmanzimtotiF2:32:10
1020Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:32:10
1021Namhla MarwexuF2:32:15
1022Ntathu QhobosheaneF2:32:16
1023Siyabonga MzimelaTeam VitalityM2:32:18
1024Mtshali SifisoKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:32:26
1025Lynda VersterTeam VitalityF2:32:45
1026Amy LautenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:32:46
1027Alan SullivanRiverside HarriersM2:32:49
1028Wam Masizakhe MkondweniTeam VitalityF2:33:06
1029Wilma van der WaltSouth Coast StridersF2:33:17
1030Zanele CeleKwaMashuF2:33:21
1031Brendon WestwoodGet FitM2:33:41
1032Ayanda NomngangaChilternF2:33:47
1033Sibongile Grace MsomiEthekwiniF2:33:47
1034Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF2:33:47
1035Tara BaxterSavagesF2:33:57
1036Mpiyamanzi Jerome ZondiSAPS Ingwenya2:34:04
1037Afzal Ahmed JagotDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:34:12
1038Taryn GowdyF2:34:12
1039Doris NovandlaSAPS StridersF2:34:14
1040Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM2:34:15
1041Shelly HardwickChilternF2:34:17
1042Jane StottRiverside HarriersF2:34:20
1043Philami MaphamgaTeam Vitality2:34:20
1044Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF2:34:20
1045Frederik LochnerEskom GijimasM2:34:21
1046Sue St Leger StretchGet FitF2:34:22
1047Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF2:34:24
1048Alagesan PillayTongaat PanthersM2:34:32
1049Edward SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:34:34
1050Lerato NgcoboF2:34:35
1051Chris CowanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:34:44
1052Jade PringleF2:34:46
1053Neil SiepmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:34:46
1054Hlengiwe Mthombeni2:34:46
1055Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:34:50
1056Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF2:34:52
1057Nikki TennantFaku ChiefsF2:35:06
1058Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM2:35:07
1059Carmen Lee MoodleyNatal CarbineersF2:35:16
1060Nonku ThangoTeam VitalityF2:35:17
1061Patricia BottonNatal CarbineersF2:35:21
1062Sthandile KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF2:35:24
1063Godfree Peter PiettersenSpartan HarriersM2:35:26
1064Mthunzi BhenguCollegians HarriersM2:35:31
1065Siphamandla SokhelaAmaqhaweM2:35:34
1066Rogane MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club2:35:40
1067Preggy NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:35:49
1068Sinempilo Nxele-Ngubane2:35:49
1069Ursula SteenkampScottburghF2:36:03
1070Badruldien Mohamed YunusTeam VitalityM2:36:04
1071Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:36:05
1072Jenny FoordF2:36:11
1073Kwanda Mchunu2:36:17
1074Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:36:19
1075Nomahlubi NtlokoCED-Matat Athletic ClubF2:36:34
1076Serestina ViririHighwayM2:36:37
1077Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:36:52
1078Mthamiz NzimandeHollywoodbets Athletic Club2:36:52
1079Lynette TarrTlokoaF2:36:57
1080Stephani JoubertTeam VitalityF2:36:57
1081Kobus BothaRoodepoortM2:36:58
1082 Gordon Pillay Protea StridersM 2:37:03
1083Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:37:07
1084Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:37:08
1085Philippa CooteRiverside Harriers2:37:11
1086Anthony CleatorKearsney StridersM2:37:16
1087Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:37:18
1088Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM2:37:20
1089Shaun UlyateKhosa Road RunnersM2:37:26
1090Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:37:37
1091Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:37:38
1092Claire KotzeRiverside HarriersF2:37:43
1093Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF2:37:44
1094Khanyisile CeleF2:37:46
1095Mike PadayacheeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:37:49
1096Sandy DunnettKearsney StridersF2:37:50
1097David Morrison-YoungSouth Coast StridersM2:37:50
1098Nkululeko MbathaMaritzburg CityM2:37:53
1099Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF2:37:53
1100Mdu SimelaneM2:37:58
1101Ziyanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF2:38:00
1102Gillian ScottF2:38:00
1103Peter BoulleWestvilleM2:38:00
1104Guy Groom2:38:07
1105Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM2:38:15
1106Denham FergusonZululand Multisport Club2:38:16
1107Sbongile MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:38:18
1108Robert de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:38:24
1109Robbie Dent2:38:24
1110Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:38:26
1111Krishna VadiveluCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:38:27
1112Premilla SivapurshadCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:38:28
1113Sithembile MachiKearsney StridersF2:38:38
1114Claire WilkinsonWestvilleF2:38:38
1115Taryn StubbsRiverside HarriersF2:38:45
1116Thulani Mxolisi SibiyaBiggarsberg2:38:49
1117Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF2:38:56
1118Lynette WiggillTlokoaF2:39:03
1119Ntombi MbheleKwaDabeka HarriersF2:39:12
1120Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:39:17
1121Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:39:17
1122Amanda MazibukoPhumaF2:39:21
1123Sanele KubhekaLoskop GijimasM2:39:25
1124Nomvula NjaphaEthekwiniF2:39:29
1125Barbara Gugu AndersonSavages2:39:32
1126Ronel SorgenfreiNatal CarbineersF2:39:41
1127Makobatjatji Mmoledi Mphahlele2:39:42
1128Xolo MfekaTeam VitalityM2:39:55
1129Imtiaz AbdullaUbuntu StridersM2:39:56
1130Gloria BowlesRiverside HarriersF2:40:00
1131Andre PetersenAmaqhaweM2:40:03
1132Jonathan AcuttGet FitM2:40:04
1133Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM2:40:16
1134Sandile LamulaBiggarsbergM2:40:16
1135Sibisiso MchunuSAPS Striders2:40:18
1136Barbah Raboteng2:40:20
1137Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:20
1138Collin PillayChatsworthM2:40:33
1139Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF2:40:38
1140Tina NellBluffF2:40:45
1141Nonhlanhla NgcobouMhlathuzeF2:40:51
1142Mike ForsythWalmers Athletic ClubM2:40:52
1143Julie RichardsRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:58
1144Mahomed Jameel EssopDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:41:01
1145Phumlani MfungulaMaritzburg CityM2:41:07
1146Roxanne van StraatenBluffF2:41:07
1147Amith SamsunderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:41:17
1148Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM2:41:22
1149Frederick BotesAmanzimtoti2:41:27
1150Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF2:41:28
1151Nicolette RyanSavagesF2:41:33
1152Jared FergusonBluffM2:41:34
1153Karen BlignautF2:41:38
1154Bagcinile NdlovuF2:41:41
1155Astrid FentonWestvilleF2:41:42
1156Nokuthula ShongweGet FitF2:41:44
1157Tracy Leigh HuttonForest Hills2:41:47
1158Hussain RawatShakalandM2:42:02
1159Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:42:03
1160Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF2:42:04
1161Zinhle NdabaStella Athletic ClubF2:42:10
1162Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:42:20
1163Sally GoldmanRiverside HarriersF2:42:25
1164Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF2:42:26
1165Wesley DlungwaneuMlazi2:42:26
1166Gonaseelan PerumalRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:38
1167Mfanasibili NkonyaneUmgeni WaterM2:42:38
1168Roaan Vorster2:42:50
1169Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:43:01
1170Lauren StainbankTeam VitalityF2:43:05
1171Shaun StainbankTeam VitalityM2:43:05
1172David JohnM2:43:05
1173Indira ZumaF2:43:12
1174Michael LeeM2:43:13
1175Debbie NaickerUbuntu StridersF2:43:17
1176Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:43:17
1177Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:43:38
1178Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:01
1179Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:44:01
1180Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF2:44:05
1181Letitia ShawSave OrionF2:44:05
1182Pat AndrewScottburghF2:44:09
1183Belinda SkinnerDolphin Coast StridersF2:44:09
1184Thobile NtingaCorrectional ServicesF2:44:26
1185Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF2:44:37
1186Ashveer Bishundayal2:44:43
1187Zimasa RatshikhophaTeam VitalityF2:44:44
1188Sindi MazibukoWestvilleF2:44:50
1189Guido PenzhornForest HillsM2:44:57
1190Lindela NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:45:24
1191Lungile KhumaloAmaqhaweF2:45:24
1192Thobeka Archer2:45:30
1193Akhona PantsiTeam VitalityF2:45:31
1194Digby WareingTeam VitalityM2:45:32
1195Rosanne JacobsEskom GijimasF2:45:34
1196Tamsyn YoungEskom GijimasF2:45:34
1197Kim ErasmusRoodepoortF2:45:40
1198Koos HutchonsRoodepoort2:45:40
1199Poulous ShobaSouth African National Defence Force2:45:42
1200Sifiso MchunuBluffM2:45:51
1201Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM2:45:55
1202Manje ZwaneF2:45:55
1203Cherise MullerBluffF2:46:03
1204Vincent BulalaNedbank Running ClubM2:46:04
1205Nokusa NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityF2:46:06
1206Thamsanqa Ian NkosiPhuma2:46:09
1207Elsie du BuissonRiverside HarriersF2:46:16
1208Alan GoodwinSaintsM2:46:23
1209Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF2:46:30
1210John NicolStella Athletic ClubM2:46:32
1211David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:46:32
1212Kildonan MackenzieCollegians Harriers2:46:33
1213Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:46:33
1214Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF2:46:33
1215John MullinsStella Athletic ClubM2:46:34
1216Zamantshahe Pearl MakhathiniTeam Vitality2:46:34
1217Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF2:46:34
1218Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:46:35
1219Thabisile MpungoseF2:46:42
1220Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF2:46:47
1221Ravashini PerumalRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:52
1222Abraham ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:46:59
1223Claudelle DiedricksGet Fit2:47:01
1224Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF2:47:03
1225Susan YoungHighwayF2:47:09
1226Lakshminarayana SridharM2:47:14
1227Michael NzamaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:47:29
1228Thavanam SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:47:33
1229Zingiswa MgwiliF2:47:35
1230Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF2:47:56
1231Vaughn LeesQueensburgh HarriersM2:48:07
1232Sharon SibiyaF2:48:15
1233Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:48:27
1234Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF2:48:31
1235Lindokuhle Mathenjwa2:48:34
1236Ashwin SooknundanChatsworthM2:48:46
1237Damon Beard2:49:00
1238Quinton Jordaan2:49:01
1239Malibongwe KutshwaM2:49:04
1240Nina BruneSilver Lakes Athletic ClubF2:49:06
1241Tracy YarlettQueensburgh HarriersF2:49:23
1242Hajrah OsmanChilternF2:49:34
1243Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:49:59
1244Shaylene LawrenceF2:50:05
1245Debbie BentleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:05
1246Carol BotesRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:06
1247Noluvuyo LuphuziCorrectional ServicesF2:50:07
1248Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF2:50:14
1249Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF2:50:21
1250Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:50:22
1251Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:50:36
1252Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:50:37
1253Wendy BotesHighwayF2:50:43
1254Eilidh MarlinF2:50:49
1255Carol DludlaF2:50:57
1256Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM2:51:02
1257Navika NoharUgu Athletic ClubF2:51:06
1258Nondumiso MadonselaAmakhosi2:51:10
1259Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:51:12
1260Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:51:13
1261Rajpaul NankanProtea StridersM2:51:26
1262Francesca JosephF2:51:33
1263Alecia HiltSouth Coast StridersF2:51:36
1264Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:51:53
1265Inge MilbankRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:58
1266Ute MorisseCity Power Sports ClubF2:52:34
1267Derrick OliverKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:52:34
1268Nthabeleng BolofoUmgeni Water2:52:36
1269Mark Peter NokeSavagesM2:52:40
1270Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:52:46
1271Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:52:54
1272Simphiwe Blose2:52:57
1273Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:53:11
1274Nokwazi Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhawe2:53:53
1275Thobile NgubaneRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:54
1276Katie VreedenburghHighwayF2:54:09
1277Yoshni NaidooChatsworthF2:54:10
1278Nancy NzamaPhumaF2:54:22
1279Sandile SokhelaWyebankM2:54:27
1280Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM2:54:28
1281Madoda Np XabaTeam Vitality2:54:36
1282Barry GassNatal CarbineersM2:55:08
1283Ismail OmarM2:55:18
1284Lynette MacdonaldF2:55:22
1285Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:55:41
1286Cecily FraserHighwayF2:55:41
1287Jugdhese GokulWoodviewM2:55:57
1288Nompumelelo MolefeF2:56:07
1289Keaoleboga Portia MarupingMaritzburg City2:56:08
1290Simphiwe MsibiF2:56:10
1291Xolani S Gushu2:56:36
1292Bekithemba HwalimaM2:56:42
1293Silethiwe SikosanaHulaminF2:56:50
1294Ulrike GrahamHighwayF2:56:50
1295Sanda MakeleniChilternF2:56:54
1296Amanda ConradtRiverside HarriersF2:56:54
1297Nonhlanhla NdlovuAmaqhaweF2:56:59
1298Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF2:57:12
1299Nolizwe HlopheUgu Athletic ClubF2:57:24
1300Lisa YounghusbandGet FitF2:57:34
1301Jason VickeryGet FitM2:57:34
1302Lil ParkerHighwayF2:57:51
1303Bomikazi MfingwanaTeam VitalityF2:57:55
1304Bruce WedderburnChilternM2:58:17
1305Andrt FnhnerTeam Vitality2:58:23
1306Nicola FnhnerTeam Vitality2:58:23
1307Helen ClarksonHighwayF2:58:34
1308Kholekile Ntsobji2:58:41
1309Shareen ScottRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:02
1310Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM2:59:10
1311Hasmooklal LakhaTongaat PanthersM2:59:13
1312Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:59:24
1313Yolanda NtshakalaF2:59:25
1314Lesley ShawSave OrionF2:59:44
1315Gugu KhanyezaKlip River StridersF2:59:49
1316Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:59:57
1317Kirsten NicholsonF3:00:06
1318Caroline RainesRun/Walk for LifeF3:00:22
1319Nozipho MbheleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:00:26
1320Lindy MbanjwaSAPS IngwenyaF3:00:28
1321Victoria BouwerF3:01:06
1322Sibongile QuvaniHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:01:10
1323Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF3:01:24
1324Tawhidah MohamedRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:34
1325Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF3:01:37
1326Patiswa MatshobaSAPS StridersF3:01:44
1327Isabelle SanderF3:02:21
1328Sally GovenderWoodviewF3:03:26
1329Philisile MathebulaTeam VitalityF3:03:48
1330Susan GriffithsHighwayF3:04:05
1331Gezina Maria DrotskyRun/Walk for Life3:04:20
1332Bronwyn KirkRiverside HarriersF3:04:22
1333Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM3:04:31
1334Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:05:01
1335Maditshaba MahlariTeam VitalityF3:05:05
1336Lily StoltzBluffF3:05:11
1337Shireen MothilalUbuntu StridersF3:05:29
1338Shaista HoosenUbuntu StridersF3:05:30
1339Zothile DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:05:30
1340Bertha OlumeneTeam VitalityF3:05:32
1341Helen DubeSave OrionF3:05:34
1342Shenaaz AbdullahUbuntu StridersF3:05:35
1343Nokuthula MbenseEthekwiniF3:06:13
1344Lucy ModiseUmgeni WaterF3:06:13
1345Patricia RadebeF3:06:28
1346Matthew CaseyM3:06:29
1347Dhasen NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:07:05
1348Sharne PetherbrisgeCollegians Harriers3:07:37
1349Roxanne HuntNatal CarbineersF3:07:44
1350Joyce NdlovuPhumaF3:08:05
1351Gugu ThusiEskom GijimasF3:08:09
1352Vuyiswa Msomi3:08:13
1353Bright MhlongoM3:08:37
1354Paul Walker3:08:39
1355Rosanne KasavalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:08:41
1356Thabo RatshikhophaTeam VitalityM3:09:23
1357Thembi PhahlaChilternF3:10:06
1358Clive MortimerForest HillsM3:10:18
1359Elliot MakhayeTeam VitalityM3:10:28
1360Zan MpofuCollegians HarriersF3:10:32
1361Bawinile PetersRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:34
1362Judy ConlinHarlequin HarriersF3:11:22
1363Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF3:11:22
1364Beatrice MpangaseRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:30
1365Kim Hudson-PiccionePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:11:57
1366Yvonne CassPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:11:58
1367Jenny AbramsTeam VitalityF3:12:09
1368Dave NichollsRiverside HarriersM3:12:54
1369Cherryl WilsonFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:12:55
1370Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:12:55
1371Janie ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:30
1372Prescilla SewnunFordervilleF3:13:30
1373Jennifer RouseRun/Walk for LifeF3:13:31
1374Sheralym SajiwanWoodviewF3:13:42
1375Nkosinathi MyamyaNatal CarbineersM3:15:04
1376Sibusisiwe DlaminiF3:15:07
1377Tshepo MotloutsiTeam VitalityF3:16:20
1378Sumita RamgareebRiverside HarriersF3:16:30
1379Chrissi PreussF3:16:41
1380Kirsten GlenGet FitF3:16:44
1381Bheki NgcoboDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:17:45
1382Amritha Devi JuguthCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:18:00
1383Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:18:16
1384Lungisani AlwarM3:18:16
1385Kishore SinghUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:18:25
1386Nelly HlongwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:18:59
1387Xoliswa DikoF3:20:24
1388Laurentia MzizanaF3:21:06
1389Ntokozo MaphumuloTeam VitalityF3:21:23
1390Nomvula ChamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:21:51
1391Bernadette SwartzWingsF3:22:06
1392Chayan SinghSave OrionM3:22:16
1393Meeradevi SinghSave OrionF3:22:16
1394Londiwe MthethwaF3:22:49
1395Stuart MyburghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:22:55
1396Thulani Muzi MngomezuluTeam VitalityM3:23:04
1397Namhla NtlontiMaxed EliteF3:23:07
1398Thembi Dyanti3:23:41
1399Nelisiwe Nesther DlaminiWestville3:24:21
1400Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM3:24:45
1401Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:24:45
1402Virodh SinghSave OrionM3:25:40
1403Keshini MaharajTongaat PanthersF3:26:16
1404Ntombikayise SikhakhaneKwandengezi TigersF3:27:30
1405Sagrie NaidooWoodviewF3:27:45
1406Govindamah SithaldeenTongaat Panthers3:27:45
1407Eugene Lucien Nel3:30:01
1408Ivor Von NielenSports Connection Striders3:30:29
1409Jantez Quarsingh3:30:29
1410Meluthando Mngomo3:30:30
1411Zama Ngcibi3:31:29
1412Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:31:31
1413Lauren LawrenceF3:32:41
1414Penelope Ann Nel3:35:40
1415Gerard Metzer3:37:59
1416Nonhlanhla SotyatoF3:38:05
1417Cyril Le CordierWingsM3:38:09
1418Elizabeth Le CordierWingsF3:38:09
1419Anneke KenningROAG3:39:39
1420Nicole KenningROAG3:39:39
1421George StrydomM3:47:57
1422Vuyokazi Kulu3:49:06
1423Johan VenterQueensburgh HarriersM3:54:36
1424Ineke VenterQueensburgh HarriersF3:54:36
1425Manderine Roberts3:54:50
1426Lizelle HayF3:54:50
1427Madison Jane Roberts3:55:12
1428Victor Lungile MaolalaPhuma4:11:00
1429Priscilla MadlalaEskom GijimasF4:12:47
1430Mohammed AllieBluffM4:40:48

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality146
Westville80
DHS Old Boys55
Get Fit52
Chiltern42
Riverside Harriers37
Stella Athletic Club33
Run/Walk for Life32
Amanzimtoti29
Savages27
Save Orion24
Bluff24
Chatsworth24
Kearsney Striders23
Eskom Gijimas23
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club20
Durban Runner Athletic Club19
Faku Chiefs18
Pinetown District Athletic Club18
Highway18
Hilton Harriers17
Phuma17
Natal Carbineers16
Forest Hills16
Queensburgh Harriers16
Maritzburg City16
Collegians Harriers14
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club14
Amaqhawe13
Woodview12
SAPS Striders11
SAPS Ingwenya11
Nedbank Running Club10
Oasis Crescent9
Tongaat Panthers9
Ethekwini8
Richards Bay Harriers8
Maxed Elite7
Protea Striders7
South Coast Striders7
Midlands7
Roodepoort7
Dolphin Coast Striders7
Ubuntu Striders7
ROAG6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club6
Kwandengezi Tigers6
Crusaders - KZN6
Hillcrest Villagers6
Scottburgh6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Ugu Athletic Club5
Umgeni Water5
uMhlathuze5
Howick5
Spartan Harriers5
Vertical Spaces5
Run Zone Athletic Club4
Durban Athletic Club4
Run for Fun4
Tlokoa4
Correctional Services4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
Biggarsberg4
Newlands Striders4
Harlequin Harriers3
Zululand Multisport Club3
Kingfisher3
Krugersdorp Road Runners3
Athletics North3
Wings3
Saints3
KwaDabeka Harriers3
KPMG Running Club3
University of KwaZulu-Natal3
uMlazi2
Mondi2
Hammarsdale2
Klip River Striders2
Loskop Gijimas2
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club2
KwaZulu-Natal Striders2
Mtunzini2
Adventists Athletic Club2
Michaelhouse Running Club2
Spar2
Forderville2
Runavation2
Harmony Striders2
Irene2
Hulamin2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
South African National Defence Force2
Polokwane1
Umkomaas1
Tri-X1
Fourways Road Runners1
Bring It On Cycles1
Khosa Road Runners1
Wyebank1
Nongoma Rabbits1
Achilles1
Chesterville Athletic Club1
Arcadia1
Genius1
Elokishini1
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Amabutho Athletic Club1
Amakhosi1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Shakaland1
Mtubatuba1
Sports Connection Striders1
Silver Lakes Athletic Club1
Deloitte1
City Power Sports Club1
Makana1
Walmers Athletic Club1
Imvelo Multisport Club1
Old Mutual1
Manguzi Athletic Club1
Sydenham1
Mpumalanga1
KwaMashu1
CED-Matat Athletic Club1
Abagijimi Athletic Club1
Glenwood Harriers1
Remmogo1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Pietermaritzburg1
Muden1
uBunye1
Johannesburg Harriers1
Estcourt1
Dabulamanzi Canoe1