Stainbank Cup2016-12-04

15.0kmdistance
0:50:44winning time
851finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Anele DlaminiPhantane Athletic ClubM0:50:44
2Nkosinathi Michael DumaNedbank Running ClubM0:51:26
3Ishmael Mahlomola SekhonyanaHillcrest VillagersM0:51:41
4Lindokuhle SitholePhantane Athletic ClubM0:53:13
5Thabiso NgalonkuluChatsworthM0:53:14
6Sakhiwo ManguzelaSavagesM0:55:11
7Garikai MadawoChatsworthM0:55:25
8Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM0:55:42
9Bernard PhalatsaneBluff Meats F1M0:55:43
10Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM0:56:00
11Mlungisi Emmanuel SibiyaUmkomaasM0:56:17
12Phiwayinkosi MthembuBluffM0:56:24
13Aphelele PhunguleBluffM0:57:01
14Mbongeni MaphumuloUmkomaasM0:57:10
15Nhlanhla Clement KhanyileSouth African National Defence ForceM0:57:25
16Grant CummingsWestvilleM0:57:35
17Ayanda ShabalalaPhumaM0:57:49
18Sipho MandlaChilternM0:57:55
19Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM0:58:02
20Siphesihle YekeloYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:58:03
21 Mdumiseni Zondi Save OrionM 0:58:55
22Muzi MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:59:10
23Lucky SmithChatsworthM0:59:24
24Thombela MlulekiMaxed EliteM0:59:50
25Thabani Professor MbheleMaxed EliteM1:00:39
26Nceba MahlaweBorn2RunM1:00:45
27Mthobisi Njabulo SkhosanaPhumaM1:01:06
28Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:01:21
29Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM1:01:36
30Siziwe Senso JeleNtunjambiliM1:01:38
31Sipho NcamaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM1:01:40
32Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:01:50
33Bayethe NgebeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:02:32
34Wanda XolaniBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:02:33
35Vukani MaphumuloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:02:38
36Mzwandile KhuzwayoUmkomaasM1:02:54
37Xolani Blessing MbheleuMlaziM1:02:57
38Katiso Lesley PossaM1:03:06
39Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM1:03:16
40Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:03:25
41Mzoiel GxaneniKwaDabeka HarriersM1:03:27
42Evidence MwandoGet FitM1:03:27
43Mark RobinsonWestvilleM1:03:31
44Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:03:41
45Sydney KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM1:03:41
46Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM1:03:42
47Robert NeatForest HillsM1:03:47
48Jerome Siyabonga NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM1:04:23
49 Themba Shozi M 1:04:27
50Phendulani MayoyoniEthekwiniM1:04:27
51Sbusiso NgcoboEthekwiniM1:04:44
52Simon RadebeCorobrikM1:04:44
53 Shawn Mccabe M 1:04:49
54Mzwandile LathaM1:04:54
55Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM1:05:06
56David TubbMidlandsM1:05:20
57Mlondolozo Christian HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:05:21
58Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM1:05:32
59Blaine PienaarHillcrest VillagersM1:05:54
60Nkositekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM1:06:01
61Mxolisi DlomoM1:06:03
62Sipho MbokaziMtubatubaM1:06:05
63Nkosinathi KuneneKwaDabeka HarriersM1:06:24
64Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM1:06:30
65Selepe MatsimelaEthekwiniM1:06:53
66Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:06:57
67Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:07:08
68Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:07:09
69Hebeni NtokozoMaxed EliteM1:07:11
70Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:07:17
71Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM1:07:38
72 Cyril Thwala M 1:07:38
73Carlos HartmannTeam VitalityM1:07:54
74Thembalihle Wilson KhamangoChatsworthM1:08:01
75Dean MooreTroisport TriathlonM1:08:06
76 Mceliseni Matthews Maluleka M 1:08:22
77Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:08:25
78Fikabengazi DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM1:08:31
79Thembalihle ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:08:35
80Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM1:08:39
81Elliot HolmesMaxed EliteM1:08:44
82Happiness MkhizeF1:08:48
83Lester DanielsGet FitM1:08:56
84Tyron MitchellHillcrest VillagersM1:09:14
85Sabelo BaraM1:09:20
86Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM1:09:28
87Sibusiso CeleEthekwiniM1:09:42
88John AdamsWestvilleM1:09:44
89Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:09:55
90Msebenziwenkosi MhlongoPhantane Athletic ClubM1:09:58
91Zamokwakhe NgidiNtunjambiliM1:10:00
92Nonsikelelo MbamboSave OrionF1:10:12
93Derrick MazibukoWestvilleM1:10:25
94Sifiso VumisaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:10:28
95Kevan MccarogherWestvilleM1:10:39
96Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM1:10:42
97Mboniseni Andries MkhizeuMlaziM1:10:49
98Skhumbozo MngadiInanda QadiM1:10:52
99David HlabeLamontville Athletic ClubM1:10:55
100Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:11:21
101Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:11:23
102Gert HenningStella Athletic ClubM1:11:25
103Thula ZunguEthekwiniM1:11:26
104Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM1:11:36
105Don ClarkeSavagesM1:11:38
106Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM1:11:38
107Shaun FinnAmanzimtotiM1:11:41
108Thulani GumedeAmanzimtotiM1:11:48
109Lawrence HerronAmanzimtotiM1:11:53
110Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:11:58
111Kapongo D LumambaDurban Athletic ClubM1:11:59
112Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:12:13
113Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:12:23
114Jadi ClarkStella Athletic ClubF1:12:27
115Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:12:29
116 Dumisani Xaba M 1:12:35
117Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:12:55
118Siyanda NgidiTeam VitalityM1:12:55
119Grant LarsonDHS Old BoysM1:12:58
120Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM1:13:06
121Grant MaraisGet FitM1:13:09
122Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:13:10
123Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:13:17
124Sifiso ShangeFolweniM1:13:24
125Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:13:25
126Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:13:40
127Siboniso ShangeNedbank Running ClubM1:13:41
128 Mandla Mokoewa M 1:13:51
129 Thula Mkhize M 1:14:02
130Nsi NkabindeM1:14:06
131Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:22
132Luke TurnerDHS Old BoysM1:14:25
133Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:14:34
134Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM1:14:34
135Craig ConlonPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:14:37
136Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:14:47
137Mandlenkosi F MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:14:48
138Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:14:59
139Steven GossmanWestvilleM1:15:00
140Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM1:15:11
141 Thembinkosi Mbanjwa ChatsworthM 1:15:12
142Damon AdendorffWestvilleM1:15:17
143Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:15:43
144Sipho MngomezuluEskom - KZNM1:15:44
145Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:15:45
146Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM1:15:50
147Welcome Mandlenkosi MtshaliPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:15:52
148Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM1:16:04
149James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:16:05
150Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM1:16:14
151Bheka Innocent ShanduUmkomaasM1:16:20
152Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:16:25
153Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:16:27
154Michael GowarNedbank Running ClubM1:16:33
155Jackie MooreF1:16:39
156Richard EksteenNedbank Running ClubM1:16:44
157Phineas Mandlakho NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:16:46
158Simphiwe NjiloSAPS StridersM1:16:53
159Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:16:53
160Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:17:16
161Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:17:16
162 Kieran Durkin M 1:17:32
163Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:35
164Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM1:17:39
165Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:17:46
166Neil NeatForest HillsM1:17:49
167Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM1:17:55
168Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM1:18:00
169Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM1:18:00
170Cameron de AndradeChilternM1:18:12
171Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:18:15
172Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:18:15
173Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM1:18:16
174Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM1:18:21
175Ryan NundlallChatsworthM1:18:22
176Boy GogeuBunyeM1:18:41
177James CollinsM1:18:43
178Andrew SpenceSouth Coast StridersM1:18:46
179Preston GoundenWestvilleM1:19:00
180Amber TubbMidlandsF1:19:00
181Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:19:01
182Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM1:19:04
183Bryan RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:19:07
184Gail BabichSavagesF1:19:12
185Edward MzobeHighwayM1:19:14
186Brett ChettleburghChilternM1:19:16
187Paul PearceWestvilleM1:19:22
188 Christopher Zaayman M 1:19:28
189Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM1:19:28
190Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:19:31
191Sandy de BeerSouth African National Defence ForceF1:19:37
192Sifiso LamulaSydenhamM1:19:41
193Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM1:19:42
194Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM1:19:45
195Povendran NaidooChatsworthM1:19:51
196Ongeziwe MotoM1:19:56
197Gcinisiko ZukuluM1:19:57
198Simphiwe NgemaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:20:07
199Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:20:07
200Greg HardieChilternM1:20:15
201 Vincent Mkona M 1:20:17
202Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:20:22
203Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM1:20:26
204Sibonelo SibisiEskom - KZNM1:20:28
205Raymond CaryStella Athletic ClubM1:20:32
206Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:20:42
207 Martin Reed M 1:20:46
208Chad Jason WilsonStella Athletic ClubM1:20:50
209Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM1:20:56
210Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM1:20:58
211Elliot Njengobani MbonambiInanda QadiM1:21:02
212 Khanyisani Sikhosana M 1:21:02
213Johnson DayalYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:21:10
214Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM1:21:24
215Gerald PavelDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:21:26
216Felisono NdlovuChatsworthM1:21:34
217Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:21:36
218Thulane DubeChatsworthM1:21:36
219Skhumbuzo MethulaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM1:21:42
220Daniel IsraelWestvilleM1:21:49
221Tim MaxwellM1:22:03
222Mbhekiseni MchunuKwaMashuM1:22:07
223Remegius MkizeBluffM1:22:13
224Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM1:22:13
225Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM1:22:16
226Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:22:17
227Bruce PardyHillcrest VillagersM1:22:18
228Craig SmerdonBluffM1:22:19
229Kevin HendrikseStella Athletic ClubM1:22:26
230Peter PearseKearsney StridersM1:22:27
231Marc Mc ClureDolphin Coast StridersM1:22:39
232Richard HarrisonNedbank Running ClubM1:22:54
233Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM1:22:57
234Lungelo GabuzaHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:23:05
235Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:23:06
236Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM1:23:23
237Sean RobertsChilternM1:23:23
238Bayanda ZuluHighwayM1:23:27
239Antony WebsterBluffM1:23:28
240Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:23:34
241Richard GwacelaMaxed EliteM1:23:34
242Mark WrightChilternM1:23:40
243Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM1:23:43
244Glenn TippettHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM1:23:45
245Mongezi Patrick LundaGemsportM1:23:49
246Samkelo BooiM1:23:49
247Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM1:23:54
248Matima Bernard MosalaDurban Athletic ClubM1:23:55
249Craig DennillDurban University of TechnologyM1:23:56
250James Cresswell GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM1:24:02
251Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:24:04
252Warren BeckxM1:24:18
253Angela BeckxWestvilleF1:24:18
254Gwiba MahlatiReal GijimasM1:24:24
255Alan NeatM1:24:30
256Nozipho MdungeMtubatubaF1:24:39
257Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM1:24:40
258Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:24:40
259Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:24:41
260Emma PottsSavagesF1:24:43
261Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM1:24:47
262Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM1:24:49
263Kirsty GoodwinBluffF1:24:49
264Barlan GovenderChatsworthM1:24:52
265 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:25:02
266Stephanie JoynerHilton HarriersF1:25:03
267Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:25:09
268Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:25:17
269Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM1:25:17
270Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:25:23
271Phillip MchunuWyebankM1:25:29
272Yolande VisserBluffF1:25:31
273Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM1:25:32
274Luelle WattsScottburghF1:25:32
275Malcolm FoureBluffM1:25:33
276Cindy WellsFaku ChiefsF1:25:35
277Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:25:44
278Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:25:49
279Zukiswa NondabulaPhumaF1:26:01
280Hendrik Du PlessisBluffM1:26:06
281Les SmithWestvilleM1:26:14
282Future JonaF1:26:21
283Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF1:26:24
284Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:26:27
285Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:26:27
286Christiaan SmithHarlequin HarriersM1:26:30
287Bheki MdabeEskom GijimasM1:26:42
288Philani ZondiChesterville Athletic ClubM1:26:44
289 Gloria Chiluvang M 1:26:47
290Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM1:26:55
291 Carol Grobler F 1:26:58
292 Dirk Grobler M 1:26:58
293Fezeka Ziphelele MngadiF1:27:07
294Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM1:27:11
295 Mfundiso Goodall Ngema M 1:27:15
296Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:27:18
297Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:27:20
298Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM1:27:21
299Nkanyiso MthembuTeam VitalityM1:27:22
300Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:27:27
301Solly NzimaChilternM1:27:29
302Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:27:30
303Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF1:27:40
304Alistair WhillierM1:27:41
305Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM1:27:41
306Bongani MlabaCorrectional ServicesM1:27:47
307 Lucky Malaza M 1:27:48
308Nonkululeko JojoEthekwiniF1:27:51
309Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:27:53
310Bev HardieChilternF1:28:10
311Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM1:28:13
312Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF1:28:25
313Skhu DubeEthekwiniM1:28:26
314Gail Linda MainKearsney StridersF1:28:39
315Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:28:40
316Sally BothaRiverside HarriersF1:28:41
317Andrew StaudeDHS Old BoysM1:28:41
318Douglas WatsonFloridaM1:28:46
319 Bongumsa Magubane M 1:28:51
320Kabir KhanLenasiaM1:28:57
321Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM1:28:59
322Geoff LettChatsworthM1:29:02
323Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:29:05
324Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM1:29:10
325Marcus LeveyNedbank Running ClubM1:29:12
326Njabulo DubeHighwayM1:29:25
327Saziso MzilaM1:29:26
328 Siphiwe Lentso M 1:29:27
329Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM1:29:28
330 Lauren Carcaran F 1:29:32
331Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM1:29:33
332Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM1:29:34
333Roger LeesSavagesM1:29:35
334Shirley DeyzelDurban RamblersF1:29:38
335Tony SaundersonWestvilleM1:29:38
336 Matthew Wlliams M 1:29:41
337Kresan GovenderChatsworthM1:29:46
338Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:29:47
339Lauren SymmondsAmanzimtotiF1:29:48
340Edmund LuizAmanzimtotiM1:29:49
341Jessica WiggillTwini Athletic ClubF1:29:51
342David MeredithScottburghM1:29:53
343William McAlisterSave OrionM1:29:58
344Alison ParleWestvilleF1:29:59
345Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF1:29:59
346Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM1:30:01
347Andy PattersonWestvilleM1:30:02
348Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:30:05
349Erroll de WetQueensburgh HarriersM1:30:10
350Barbara NealWestvilleF1:30:16
351Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:30:16
352Brandon BarnesWestvilleM1:30:16
353Bhekabani NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:30:27
354Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:30:27
355 Petra Green F 1:30:36
356Anthony KennyHillcrest VillagersM1:30:37
357Bobby SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:30:39
358Robert ZampelliEdgemead RunnersM1:30:49
359Collin ReddyWoodviewM1:30:54
360Nico PretoriusForest HillsM1:30:57
361Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM1:30:58
362Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:31:04
363 Phillip Xaba M 1:31:06
364Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:31:06
365Michael CrossM1:31:07
366 Mphathi Hlophe M 1:31:08
367Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:31:15
368Elton DorkinTeam VitalityM1:31:15
369Samelo MalatsiChatsworthM1:31:23
370Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:31:25
371Sindy KirstenWestvilleF1:31:26
372Sheree KirstenWestvilleF1:31:26
373Daniela PapiniSavagesF1:31:30
374John McclellandRiverside HarriersM1:31:38
375Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:31:50
376Brendan de VilliersTeam VitalityM1:31:55
377Harry TarentaalSydenhamM1:32:00
378Luc QuevauvilliersROAGM1:32:04
379Samantha StephensonF1:32:13
380Innocent GwalaMaxed EliteM1:32:19
381Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:32:21
382Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF1:32:29
383Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF1:32:38
384Jono HotzWestvilleM1:32:40
385Alicia CoetserBluffF1:32:40
386Vanitha KuppanChatsworthF1:32:41
387Allan ParrottTeam VitalityM1:32:46
388Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM1:32:53
389Jubeira VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:32:56
390Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:32:58
391Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF1:32:59
392Alistair GreenM1:33:00
393Kogie ReddyChilternM1:33:14
394 Brian Zahoni M 1:33:15
395Claire SjoblomQueensburgh HarriersF1:33:21
396Dan PaliamChatsworthM1:33:26
397Jodi Lynn DickersonFaku ChiefsF1:33:32
398Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:35
399Sagadhevan Ravi ChettyChatsworthM1:33:36
400Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:33:47
401Megan HandDHS Old BoysF1:33:53
402Mohammed AllieRun for FunM1:33:54
403Sagaren ReddyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:33:56
404Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:33:57
405Kirsty RossWestvilleF1:34:01
406James NothardWestvilleM1:34:02
407Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM1:34:04
408Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:34:11
409Nolwande QwabeEthekwiniF1:34:13
410Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF1:34:14
411Nicola CollinsF1:34:14
412Natasha ThomasF1:34:14
413Sifiso YengwaNedbank Running ClubM1:34:15
414Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF1:34:15
415Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM1:34:17
416Derrick MinyaSAPS StridersM1:34:20
417Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF1:34:23
418Gary MuirM1:34:24
419Jabulani NhoniNedbank Running ClubM1:34:33
420Bridget PartonWestvilleF1:34:44
421Gary KimberM1:34:44
422Rosabella ZondoNedbank Running ClubF1:34:44
423Ammie LiebenbergForest HillsM1:35:01
424Dylan KincadeBluffM1:35:01
425 Mhlengi Ntuli M 1:35:08
426Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:35:08
427 Alastair Bond M 1:35:16
428Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:35:19
429Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:35:20
430Stephen BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNM1:35:22
431John DlaminiHighwayM1:35:23
432Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:35:27
433Siyabonga ZumaM1:35:35
434Michael Evered HallBluffM1:35:39
435Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF1:35:51
436Hemilton Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:35:51
437Perumal George GovenderChatsworthM1:35:52
438 Mpumelelo Dhlomo M 1:36:05
439Nonkululeko MkhizeUdumo Athletic ClubF1:36:06
440Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF1:36:07
441James ThomChilternM1:36:12
442Donna KincadeBluffF1:36:12
443Sipho Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM1:36:19
444Zahied WangRun for FunM1:36:21
445Vishull PremlalChatsworthM1:36:21
446Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM1:36:22
447Mandlakhe MzimeloAmanzimtotiM1:36:25
448Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:36:26
449Sipho MchunuuBunyeM1:36:33
450Tammy JohnsCrusaders - KZNF1:36:33
451Harry GovenderM1:36:36
452Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM1:36:36
453Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF1:36:36
454Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF1:36:37
455Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:36:39
456Sabelo NtuliTeam VitalityM1:36:40
457Greig TannerBluffM1:36:44
458Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF1:36:44
459Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF1:36:45
460Marlene AndersonForest HillsF1:36:46
461Anthony WestBluffM1:36:48
462Blythe HoggDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:36:53
463Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM1:36:54
464Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM1:36:55
465Brenda CoxWestvilleF1:37:00
466Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:37:03
467Henry ClarkForest HillsM1:37:20
468Julia LyleWestvilleF1:37:31
469John CumminsChilternM1:37:34
470 Ashleigh Smith F 1:37:42
471Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM1:37:50
472Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF1:37:53
473 Ntokozo Biyela M 1:37:53
474Wendy RookSavagesF1:37:57
475Anand SookrajChatsworthM1:37:58
476Jay MoodleyChatsworthM1:37:58
477Kate CarpenterF1:38:04
478Mark James MowatHillcrest VillagersM1:38:04
479Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF1:38:09
480Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF1:38:09
481Karmen DedekindSecundaF1:38:10
482Gavin FrankishPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:38:10
483Cindeera PadavattanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:38:12
484Richard JenkinTeam VitalityM1:38:20
485Lionel HiggoDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:38:27
486Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF1:38:27
487Keval SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:38:34
488Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:38:37
489Cyprian CeleRichards Bay HarriersM1:38:37
490Boysie NgidiChilternM1:38:41
491Ivan PatherChatsworthM1:38:43
492Peter ChettyChatsworthM1:38:43
493Jim FrostM1:38:49
494 Manqoba Nsdlangisa M 1:38:52
495Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:38:54
496Mduduzi Lucky SikhakhanePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:38:57
497Tertius KleinhansNedbank Running ClubM1:38:59
498Patrick ConnollyQueensburgh HarriersM1:39:04
499Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:39:08
500Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF1:39:09
501Paul BrinkChilternM1:39:10
502Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF1:39:12
503Andrea MoroneyRiverside HarriersF1:39:14
504Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF1:39:15
505Bonginkosi MayiselaHighwayM1:39:17
506Bonginkosi NgubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:39:30
507Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:39:34
508Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM1:39:35
509Laura FlyF1:39:37
510Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF1:39:39
511Skumbuzo MtamboCorrectional ServicesM1:39:41
512Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM1:39:43
513Hussein HassimM1:39:43
514Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM1:39:47
515Zeph ButheleziWoodviewM1:40:02
516Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM1:40:02
517Bheka MatheAmanzimtotiM1:40:05
518Judith MlabaSavagesF1:40:09
519Lauren TippettFloridaF1:40:14
520Emma IllidgeF1:40:15
521Khinesh VallabhChilternM1:40:16
522Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM1:40:18
523Nkosana NtlekeniEskom - KZNM1:40:20
524 Desmond Blumfield M 1:40:25
525Liesel IsraelWestvilleF1:40:26
526Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM1:40:27
527 Kelly Sumpton F 1:40:27
528Gay TilburyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:40:30
529 Ram Narayan M 1:40:49
530Sarla JuglalChatsworthF1:40:52
531Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:40:52
532Thembelihle MagubaneF1:40:58
533Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:40:58
534Lelani ShangeGet FitM1:40:59
535 Johann Craig Mcleod M 1:41:09
536Grant CowenSavagesM1:41:12
537David WilliamsSavagesM1:41:12
538Tholakele Charmain ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:41:18
539Senzo MdabeM1:41:20
540Grant NevinPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:41:23
541Nelendran PillayChatsworthM1:41:24
542Cassandra HoldcroftSavagesF1:41:30
543Cindy LeesSavagesF1:41:31
544Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:41:37
545Jarryd LubbeBluffM1:41:37
546Tyron CatheyMidlandsM1:41:40
547Jerald SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:41:42
548Alan EtchellsWestvilleM1:41:51
549Lulama Brumwell MthethwaNewlands StridersM1:41:53
550David JollandsWestvilleM1:41:55
551Nicola BrownRiverside HarriersF1:42:02
552Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF1:42:02
553Graham JoynerTlokoaM1:42:14
554Brien FrancisForest HillsM1:42:18
555Asanda MnembeF1:42:37
556Sherona GovenderRun for FunF1:42:40
557Njabulo DlaminiRiverside HarriersM1:42:52
558Asanda SigodiF1:42:55
559Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:42:59
560Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:43:00
561Henriette StrydomFit PretoriaF1:43:10
562Eileen CombesHillcrest VillagersF1:43:10
563Deon StrydomFit PretoriaM1:43:10
564 Mike Andrews M 1:43:12
565Jeff ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:43:12
566Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF1:43:14
567Hannah MainKearsney StridersF1:43:16
568Stephen MainKearsney StridersM1:43:16
569David ShamaseNewlands StridersM1:43:23
570Nkosinathi NdlovuMangosuthu University of TechnologyM1:43:39
571Richard AndersonAmanzimtotiM1:43:39
572Mavan van TonderDHS Old BoysM1:43:42
573Reggie GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM1:43:48
574Egon MullerM1:43:50
575Rashida MoosaScottburghF1:43:55
576Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:43:59
577Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF1:44:00
578Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM1:44:02
579Simone SchmidChilternF1:44:03
580Shakuntala RamjeeDurban Athletic ClubF1:44:04
581Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:44:04
582Nontuthuzelo Shirley SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:44:09
583Kevin AdamsBluffM1:44:15
584Wayne MayberryDHS Old BoysM1:44:17
585 Musa Magoabi M 1:44:19
586Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF1:44:20
587Goodenough CeleTeam VitalityM1:44:21
588Minnesh KaliprasadTeam VitalityM1:44:41
589Nix WichmannHillcrest VillagersF1:44:46
590Carmen CatheyMidlandsF1:44:47
591Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:44:55
592Coleen OgleSydenhamF1:45:01
593Afzal GogaChatsworthM1:45:03
594Julian JosephSydenhamM1:45:03
595Silindile MkhizeF1:45:13
596Richard WallisForest HillsM1:45:14
597Siphiwe MhlongoM1:45:14
598Kantha PaulChatsworthF1:45:18
599Ted LiddiattRiverside HarriersM1:45:21
600Mafika DlaminiPhumaM1:45:26
601Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM1:45:31
602Zefa MkwanaziTeam VitalityF1:45:33
603David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM1:45:38
604Bobby ChettyChatsworthM1:45:40
605 Thubane Msimambe M 1:45:47
606Danielle Barrie SmithDHS Old BoysF1:45:54
607Ntokozo NtusiF1:46:02
608Peter BurtonHillcrest VillagersM1:46:08
609Maureen ParryChilternF1:46:12
610Timothy MagawanaSAPS StridersM1:46:21
611Anneke HarrisQueensburgh HarriersF1:46:22
612Andile Victor KhwelaEskom - KZNM1:46:22
613Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:46:31
614Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF1:46:44
615Malusi BiyelaTransnet Rail & EngineeringM1:46:47
616Catherine RobertsGet FitF1:46:50
617Lenny GenganChatsworthM1:47:03
618Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM1:47:08
619Moses MnyakeniM1:47:15
620Peter MillerBluffM1:47:21
621Flippie NiewenhuisBluffM1:47:22
622Catheryn MeyerTeam VitalityF1:47:35
623Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF1:47:41
624 Katherine Venter F 1:47:47
625Hayley FlemingHillcrest VillagersF1:47:53
626Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:47:54
627Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:47:55
628Thabane DladlaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:47:55
629Pat PillayDolphin Coast StridersM1:48:03
630Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:48:07
631 Leon Mattyse M 1:48:13
632Alan PayneAmanzimtotiM1:48:14
633Thaila GovenderACSAM1:48:20
634Dominic HlopheStella Athletic ClubM1:48:36
635Mano NairRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:38
636Navin SinghWoodviewM1:48:47
637Bongumusa Manqoba NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:48:59
638Amal RupnarainChatsworthM1:49:01
639Renette GilpinF1:49:29
640Charmaine BooysenF1:49:29
641Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF1:49:33
642Busisiwe NguboHighwayF1:49:36
643Vuli NxumaloHighwayM1:49:37
644Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF1:49:37
645Muhammed JeevaOasis CrescentM1:49:42
646Bheki GasaWoodviewM1:49:45
647Ayanda LindaSAPS StridersM1:49:54
648Keiran WardWestvilleF1:49:54
649Mdunyiswa GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:49:55
650Sakhile NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:49:58
651Ravi GovenderChatsworthM1:50:00
652Ashwin KhusiyalChatsworthM1:50:01
653Jo Anne RooschuzAmanzimtotiF1:50:10
654Jacqueline BowlesRiverside HarriersF1:50:22
655Krystel TerblancheRiverside HarriersF1:50:22
656Kirsty PirieF1:50:44
657Kelly HoweFaku ChiefsF1:50:44
658Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF1:50:49
659Larin LabuschangeAmanzimtotiF1:50:53
660 Fathima Parak F 1:50:57
661Kirsten McDonaldQueensburgh HarriersF1:50:58
662Michelle KerrQueensburgh HarriersF1:50:58
663Mhlabawandile NxumaloM1:51:00
664Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM1:51:02
665Dave BeattieStella Athletic ClubM1:51:04
666Stanley MunsamySavagesM1:51:06
667Sean MullinsStella Athletic ClubM1:51:07
668Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF1:51:14
669Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:19
670Sthe KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM1:51:25
671Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:51:35
672Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF1:51:35
673 Marc van Aswegen M 1:51:35
674Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:51:38
675Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:51:38
676Jane PittsChilternF1:52:15
677 Charlene Meyer F 1:52:19
678Anthony Earle Evered HallCrusaders - KZNM1:52:20
679Lungile ChilizaOld MutualF1:52:31
680Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM1:52:35
681Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF1:52:38
682Amy LautenNewlands StridersF1:52:50
683Wim WassermanAmanzimtotiM1:52:54
684Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF1:52:58
685Bongani ZondiSAPS StridersM1:53:05
686Alexandra JoynerTlokoaF1:53:09
687Victor SmithBluffM1:53:10
688Lynette TarrTlokoaF1:53:11
689Colette TannerBluffF1:53:15
690Shelly HardwickChilternF1:53:29
691Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:53:30
692Rees HaniffChatsworthM1:53:30
693Mzwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:53:41
694Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:53:41
695Anand NaidooWoodviewM1:53:42
696Brad GrobblerTeam VitalityM1:53:42
697Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:53:45
698Peter CatoHillcrest VillagersM1:53:47
699 Prav Ramdokhi M 1:53:48
700Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:53:50
701Davandri NaidooF1:53:56
702Alan Pugh JonesBorn2RunM1:53:57
703Amarasen Muthusamy MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:54:13
704Ezile MathaStella Athletic ClubF1:54:27
705Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF1:54:38
706Ridwaan KhanLenasiaM1:54:39
707Irma StephensEskom - KZNF1:54:50
708Marie LaingRun/Walk for LifeF1:55:04
709Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF1:55:18
710Deshegen MoodleyM1:55:19
711Victor LuthuliChatsworthM1:55:26
712Graham BuckWestvilleM1:55:33
713Shabeer MallOasis CrescentM1:55:34
714Tim ParleWestvilleM1:55:36
715Carmen DevineStella Athletic ClubF1:55:48
716 Roshnee Rampersadh F 1:55:49
717Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM1:55:52
718Christopher ChendriahM1:56:00
719Travis MoodleyM1:56:01
720Claire DickinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:56:05
721Paramananda GovenderCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:56:05
722Annemarie ErasmusPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:56:13
723Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:56:13
724Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF1:56:14
725Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF1:56:14
726 Lenny Naidoo M 1:56:23
727 Dhawapalan Govender M 1:56:25
728Gloria BowlesRiverside HarriersF1:56:49
729Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:56:52
730Desre GazeBluffF1:56:56
731Irene MuirTeam VitalityF1:56:58
732Dave DaleSavagesM1:57:06
733Cathy DaleSavagesF1:57:07
734Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF1:57:11
735Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:57:19
736Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:20
737Errol SibiyaStella Athletic ClubM1:57:28
738Bob MunienM1:57:30
739Brenton NaickerMerewentM1:57:47
740 Jackson WestvilleF 1:57:56
741Greg AndersonTeam VitalityM1:58:44
742Helen MarshallRiverside HarriersF1:58:48
743Pinky MthembuF1:58:53
744Martin RoestofNatal Carbineers Running ClubM1:59:06
745David VigarTeam VitalityM1:59:07
746 Sam Mbele M 1:59:11
747Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF1:59:12
748 Eric Clover F 1:59:35
749Nkosinathi MthethwauMlaziM1:59:42
750Dolly ShamlallCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:59:44
751Joan MitchellCrusaders - KZNF2:00:14
752 Claire Jamieson F 2:00:15
753Kristen StirlingF2:00:35
754Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF2:00:36
755Xolo MfekaHighwayM2:00:52
756Thembeka NgobeseDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:01:08
757Senzo SicwebuM2:01:12
758Carol JarvisChilternF2:01:13
759Poobalan ChettyM2:01:25
760Jacques BezuidenhoutQueensburgh HarriersM2:01:27
761Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:01:49
762Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:02:07
763Michael CavanaghYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:02:20
764Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:02:22
765 Pearl Shandu F 2:02:49
766Poovendran NaidooM2:02:56
767Chantelle WebberF2:03:08
768Corli Von SolmsF2:03:09
769Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:03:09
770Michelle DiamondF2:03:12
771Danny ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:03:43
772Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM2:03:54
773Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:03:55
774 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:03:56
775Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:03:57
776Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:04:03
777Marc Ian SchultzTeam VitalityM2:04:06
778Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:04:13
779Jeeva PillayNewlands StridersM2:04:22
780Belinda Cresswell GeorgeRun/Walk for LifeF2:04:37
781Ivy LotteringWingsF2:04:49
782Thamsanqa NkosiPhumaM2:04:54
783Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:05:04
784Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:05:14
785 Sohannah Matsimela F 2:05:42
786Wilna MatthysenF2:06:09
787Gale ViljoenRiverside HarriersF2:06:20
788Zareena GoraM2:06:25
789Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:06:26
790Siphamandla NeneM2:06:33
791Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF2:06:48
792Penny LancasterAthletics NorthF2:06:50
793Aletta EnglebrechtEskom GijimasF2:07:02
794Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:07:38
795Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:41
796Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:07:41
797Abraham ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:07:53
798Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:07:58
799Bonakele Phindile MtembuF2:07:59
800 Babu Kassie M 2:08:25
801Devi MoodleyChatsworthF2:08:36
802Reginald GrovesWestvilleM2:09:29
803Namhla NtlontiEthekwiniF2:10:19
804Elias AhmedGemsportM2:10:24
805Basil PalanTeam VitalityM2:10:28
806Sarah BekkerEskom - KZNF2:10:44
807Parus BramdeowChatsworthM2:10:56
808Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:10:59
809Hans Dieter OlmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:11:10
810Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:11:15
811Lesley GoltmanAthletics NorthF2:11:44
812Keith GoltmanAthletics NorthM2:11:48
813Keswyn MackintoshRiverside HarriersF2:11:55
814Fiona CalitzRiverside HarriersF2:11:56
815Michele LardantRiverside HarriersF2:11:56
816Michelle SukhrajRiverside HarriersF2:11:57
817Krish PoongavanamPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:12:03
818Caroline RainesRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:28
819Sandi LindleyF2:12:30
820Nomzamo NdlovuRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:30
821Mlungisi DlomoPhumaM2:12:33
822Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:12:34
823Joyce MoonsamyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:12:38
824Nkosinjani MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:12:53
825Sandy AitkenQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:19
826John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:13:19
827Geralin SchubachQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:20
828Simphiwe Ian NxumalouBunyeM2:14:32
829Sathie GovenderChatsworthM2:15:01
830Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:15:46
831Gervais GengiahChatsworthM2:16:27
832Katie VreedenburghQueensburgh HarriersF2:16:41
833Jacinta FarquharsonF2:16:44
834Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF2:17:23
835Mzomuhle ZunguM2:17:27
836Trish BottonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:17:29
837 Fazil Bux M 2:17:53
838 Junaid Kathrada M 2:18:15
839Sharne SiepmanCollegians HarriersF2:18:58
840Francesca JosephF2:20:12
841Vernon BallSydenhamM2:20:14
842Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF2:20:45
843 Penniel Msimanga F 2:20:55
844Nonjabulo SkitiF2:20:57
845Andile SibiyaF2:24:36
846Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF2:24:56
847 Bonisiwe Hlongwane F 2:25:16
848 Nomyalo Nxumalo F 2:26:11
849Bernie SwartzWoodviewF2:26:12
850Sipho MavundlaHighwayM2:26:57
851Bob NgcoboGemsportM2:37:25

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Chatsworth51
Westville47
Team Vitality43
Bluff27
Riverside Harriers26
Stella Athletic Club25
Nedbank Running Club22
Durban Runner Athletic Club22
Queensburgh Harriers20
Savages19
Chiltern19
Amanzimtoti18
Highway17
Hillcrest Villagers16
Ethekwini16
Pinetown District Athletic Club15
DHS Old Boys14
Durban Athletic Club13
Woodview13
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club11
SAPS Striders11
Forest Hills9
Maxed Elite9
Phuma9
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club8
Run for Fun8
Run/Walk for Life8
Sydenham8
Crusaders - KZN8
Natal Carbineers Running Club7
KwaZulu-Natal Striders7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Newlands Striders7
Eskom - KZN6
Umkomaas6
Correctional Services6
Get Fit6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Kearsney Striders5
Save Orion5
Midlands5
KwaDabeka Harriers5
Ntunjambili4
Oasis Crescent4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Athletics North4
Richards Bay Harriers4
Faku Chiefs3
uMlazi3
Harlequin Harriers3
Gemsport3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Tlokoa3
Phantane Athletic Club3
Mtubatuba3
Dolphin Coast Striders3
Merewent3
Scottburgh3
uBunye3
Hilton Harriers2
Collegians Harriers2
Maritzburg City2
Born2Run2
Eskom Gijimas2
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Fit Pretoria2
KwaMashu2
Lenasia2
Spartan Harriers2
SAPS Ingwenya2
Florida2
Inanda Qadi2
South African National Defence Force2
Corobrik1
Alex Wasps1
Wyebank1
ACSA1
Secunda1
ROAG1
Troisport Triathlon1
Real Gijimas1
Mondi1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Durbanville Athletic Club1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
uMhlathuze1
Lamontville Athletic Club1
South Coast Striders1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Wings1
Twini Athletic Club1
Durban University of Technology1
Old Mutual1
Folweni1
Edgemead Runners1
Udumo Athletic Club1
University of KwaZulu-Natal1
Phumanathi1
Transnet Rail & Engineering1
Bluff Meats F11
Virginia Athletic Club1
Ubuntu Striders1
Durban Ramblers1