Ommiedraai2019-09-08

10.0kmdistance
0:30:40winning time
1958finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siboniso SoldakaCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM0:30:40
2Raydon BalieEersterivierM0:31:37
3Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:32:09
4Nkosiwethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM0:32:10
5Gilbert MutandiroCentury CityM0:32:29
6Qhina MthandazoNedbank Running ClubM0:32:47
7 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:33:37
8Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM0:33:53
9StarNedbank Running ClubM0:34:00
10Tyrone GordonEersterivierM0:34:03
11Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM0:34:15
12Mzwamadoda NonjikoCentral Athletic ClubM0:34:18
13Thembeko McaduGugulethuM0:35:08
14Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM0:35:14
15Ayron OctoberEersterivierM0:35:15
16Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:36:38
17Vuyani SixasoAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:36:46
18Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM0:36:58
19Ricardo JafthaWildrunnerM0:37:15
20Zintle XiniweBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:37:29
21Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM0:37:50
22Mw NtsoahaeSouth African National Defence ForceM0:38:02
23Gradstone JumbeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:38:25
24Llewellyn JacobsCeltic HarriersM0:38:31
25 Mika'eel Essa Pick 'n PayM 0:38:41
26John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:38:46
27Mazotisho MakolwaLanga Athletic ClubM0:39:07
28Lee-Roy HeynesGugulethuM0:39:10
29Moyikwa PamelaLanga Athletic ClubF0:39:14
30Lukhanyo NobabadaAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:39:18
31Ashley DriverHarfield HarriersM0:39:22
32Kanyongo JusticeNedbank Running ClubM0:39:38
33Nicola WillsUniversity of Cape TownF0:39:45
34Moratehi MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:39:52
35Ebrahim MbanyarhuGugulethuM0:40:15
36Bulelwa SimaeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:40:28
37Methuseli WicombKhayelitshaM0:40:41
38Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:40:51
39Michael OberyFat CatsM0:40:53
40Nocwaka MthethoLanga Athletic ClubF0:40:54
41Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:41:22
42Muizz FredericksBo-KaapM0:41:28
43Arthur NovemberM0:41:39
44 Reginald Daniels Celtic HarriersM 0:41:53
45 Neven Naidoo M 0:42:07
46Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:13
47Phumelele MagodlaLanga Athletic ClubM0:42:16
48Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM0:42:19
49Pieter BothaSanlamM0:42:19
50Sivuyile KilaniSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:28
51Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:35
52 Greg Calothi Nedbank Running ClubM 0:42:49
53Greg BoucherWest CoastM0:42:55
54Shabeer EbrahimLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:42:56
55Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF0:43:01
56 Mazizi GugulethuM 0:43:04
57Clint PhilanderGugulethuM0:43:04
58Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM0:43:08
59Buntu GotywaKhayelitshaM0:43:09
60Faseegh FortuneTopformM0:43:11
61Kevin de KlerkWest CoastM0:43:11
62Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:43:17
63 Paul Cieverts TopformM 0:43:18
64Abdul AbrahamsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:43:20
65MoscowCentury CityM0:43:24
66Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:26
67Shamieg RykliefVodacom Yebo StridersM0:43:29
68Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:43:32
69Leonard KaliGugulethuM0:43:40
70Makhosonke FikaLanga Athletic ClubM0:43:40
71Erik WestvigWildrunnerM0:43:47
72Tembinkosi MkaliaGugulethuM0:43:48
73Heimie MisrollPinelandsM0:43:54
74Sonwabile MtatassSouth African National Defence ForceM0:43:56
75Herman CronjeCarbineers - WPM0:44:00
76Elton BezuidenhoutCarbineers - WPM0:44:00
77Busisiwe MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF0:44:01
78Ursula FransBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:44:08
79Kevin PetersHewat Athletic ClubM0:44:15
80Paul RietmannCeltic HarriersM0:44:23
81Soliegh GabrielKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:44:27
82Siziphiwe MbatsaLanga Athletic ClubF0:44:34
83Vincent MasingiParliamentM0:44:37
84GarlenSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:37
85Tersius RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM0:44:39
86 Isma'eel WildrunnerM 0:44:46
87Bathandwa MajijiKhayelitshaM0:45:01
88Byron RodeAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:16
89Toughied MosavelPick 'n PayM0:45:18
90Chris MagobotitiCeltic HarriersM0:45:26
91Chris TomlinsonWest CoastM0:45:29
92Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM0:45:37
93Milton NtlatlengOld MutualM0:45:39
94Mick MurphyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:45:44
95Moses TolaLanga Athletic ClubM0:45:46
96Mfundo MahliaM0:45:50
97Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:45:53
98Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF0:45:56
99Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM0:46:00
100Natheer AppelsBo-KaapM0:46:08
101Rafiek DirkARD Athletic ClubM0:46:11
102M BorchardsEdgemead RunnersM0:46:12
103X MngqibisaLanga Athletic ClubM0:46:16
104Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM0:46:23
105Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM0:46:31
106 Rashaad KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:46:34
107Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:38
108 Nick Gaertner Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 0:46:40
109Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM0:46:43
110Luvo NtezoDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:46:47
111Christo JoubertBrackenfellM0:46:48
112Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM0:46:49
113Ebrahim HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM0:46:52
114Zaahir HofmeyerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:46:53
115Richard MullerMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:46:53
116BassierNantesM0:46:58
117Christian PetersenGugulethuM0:47:00
118Gasant SalieBo-KaapM0:47:05
119Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:06
120Ilyaas ArmienUniversity of Cape TownM0:47:06
121 Jason Stark TopformM 0:47:10
122Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM0:47:13
123Cavin MartinStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:47:14
124Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM0:47:19
125Mogammad PetersenM0:47:20
126Asavela CekisoKhayelitshaM0:47:21
127 Jermaine Carelse PinelandsM 0:47:21
128Faroek AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:47:26
129Saeed FakierTopformM0:47:29
130Paul BucklandCentury CityM0:47:29
131MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:47:36
132 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 0:47:36
133Paul ThompsonIn TouchM0:47:37
134 Ryan M 0:47:37
135Ajit DayaWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:47:38
136Hasanain AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:47:38
137Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM0:47:40
138Mubeen DavidsARD Athletic ClubM0:47:43
139Zainul-Abideen SahibTopformM0:47:51
140Curtley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:47:58
141Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM0:47:59
142Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM0:48:00
143Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:02
144Fuad HendricksM0:48:05
145Jarryd PhillipsM0:48:11
146Ronald MambweWildrunnerM0:48:12
147Tembelani GayiyaOld MutualM0:48:13
148Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:48:17
149Rianda GillilandAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:48:19
150Mark WagenheimAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:19
151Malcolm ThomasGoodwood HarriersM0:48:20
152 Peter Farao SanlamM 0:48:20
153Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM0:48:21
154Thabiet LeukesTopformM0:48:24
155Mzimas DyasiGugulethuM0:48:25
156Faried SalieM0:48:29
157Lisa ConnellanCeltic HarriersF0:48:29
158David MulambaARD Athletic ClubM0:48:32
159Faried SaberdienATC Running ClubM0:48:35
160Sizwe PetseSanlamM0:48:36
161Justin RouxWest CoastM0:48:36
162Iain ManleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:48:37
163Kamil SuleimanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:37
164Douglas MitchellPinelandsM0:48:41
165Jacky MisrollPinelandsF0:48:48
166 Siyabonga South African National Defence ForceM 0:48:52
167Wei Guo RenWest CoastM0:48:52
168Umair AspelingGoodwood HarriersM0:48:53
169Derick GoldingTopformM0:48:54
170Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF0:49:00
171Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM0:49:01
172 Simon Midgley Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:49:05
173Paul RAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:49:07
174Gerald SullivanSanlamM0:49:13
175N CardenasM0:49:13
176Mornay OlynSanlamM0:49:14
177Prince RadebeKhayelitshaM0:49:16
178Nizaam CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:17
179Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:49:18
180Andreas GensickePinelandsM0:49:18
181 Chris Langenhoven BrackenfellM 0:49:19
182Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM0:49:19
183Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF0:49:23
184Michael PSpartan HarriersM0:49:23
185Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM0:49:24
186Phenyo PeloengLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:24
187Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM0:49:25
188Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM0:49:25
189Makororo MafoloLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:25
190Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM0:49:26
191JulianM0:49:26
192Bernie TemmersLanga Athletic ClubM0:49:27
193Soorleigh MasaraWalmers Athletic ClubF0:49:28
194Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:28
195Francois MeiringWildrunnerM0:49:35
196Kareem TapeM0:49:37
197Robin AbrahamsOld MutualM0:49:38
198Washiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:49:40
199Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM0:49:43
200Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:49:48
201Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM0:49:52
202 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 0:49:52
203Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:49:56
204Goceka QomiyanaFat CatsF0:49:58
205Mogammad GierdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:00
206Jp SmitBellville Running ClubM0:50:02
207Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM0:50:04
208Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:50:04
209Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:07
210P-J AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:50:12
211 Chad van der Poll ARD Athletic ClubM 0:50:14
212 Isma-Eel Khan Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:50:17
213Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM0:50:22
214Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:24
215Liam HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM0:50:27
216Irfaan AllieARD Athletic ClubM0:50:30
217Rachael MujuruAdventists Athletic ClubF0:50:31
218Lumko VaziGugulethuM0:50:32
219H HardingGoodwood HarriersM0:50:32
220Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM0:50:38
221Shamiel DramatTopformM0:50:40
222Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM0:50:44
223Thurston WilliamGugulethuM0:50:45
224Fhulu LidchadeLanga Athletic ClubM0:50:45
225 Ridha Hartley M 0:50:46
226Angelique BirchEdgemead RunnersF0:50:49
227Zaheer JacobsTopformM0:50:53
228Fiqree AgherdienTopformM0:50:54
229Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:51:00
230Rayaan JarleyCentral Athletic ClubM0:51:02
231Rodney DanielsSpartan HarriersM0:51:02
232 Ebrahim Hartley KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 0:51:03
233Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:03
234Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:51:03
235Claire AdamSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF0:51:05
236Sibenola MadlophaAdventists Athletic ClubM0:51:06
237Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM0:51:06
238Stewart ThomasHarfield HarriersM0:51:08
239Malefo MakenaSanlamM0:51:13
240Redewaan ParkerTopformM0:51:14
241Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM0:51:15
242Thobela MtshizanaSanlamM0:51:18
243Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM0:51:19
244Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM0:51:21
245Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF0:51:21
246Bjorn NkoetzenRun/Walk for LifeM0:51:24
247Sadika JadwatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:51:28
248Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:51:28
249Yusree van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:29
250Loiselet AudreyF0:51:29
251Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF0:51:31
252Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM0:51:31
253 Neil Gailis Spartan HarriersM 0:51:36
254Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:38
255Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM0:51:40
256Mkhuseli SebengaGugulethuM0:51:43
257Mehboob AbrahamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:51:45
258Liz RivettCeltic HarriersF0:51:51
259 Mustapha Parker Spartan HarriersM 0:51:51
260Unathi SoloraPinelandsM0:51:54
261Aimee HangoneF0:51:56
262Moses WitbooiSpartan HarriersM0:51:57
263AaqilNantesM0:51:57
264 Daniel Radloff M 0:51:58
265Emihle NtuthuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:51:58
266Muhammad AbduroafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:04
267Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:52:05
268Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:52:09
269Cailey BredenkampPaarlF0:52:09
270 Bryan Sutcliffe M 0:52:11
271Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM0:52:14
272David IsaacsPinelandsM0:52:15
273Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:52:19
274Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:52:21
275Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:52:26
276Unathi NcipaGugulethuM0:52:26
277Desmond FrecthasSouth African National Defence ForceM0:52:27
278Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM0:52:29
279Raphael de SousaEdgemead RunnersM0:52:30
280Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:52:30
281Bevan MatthewsCentury CityM0:52:31
282 Siya Bashe F 0:52:36
283Itumeleng LetleoleFat CatsM0:52:36
284Dini GudlindluCentury CityM0:52:38
285Cabin McphersonPinelandsM0:52:40
286Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM0:52:41
287Candice BothmaCentury CityF0:52:42
288Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM0:52:43
289Maserame BethuelParliamentM0:52:47
290Colin WardWest CoastM0:52:55
291Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM0:52:55
292Anita GouwsRun/Walk for LifeF0:52:56
293 Michael Blackburn M 0:52:56
294 Ridhaa Armien ARD Athletic ClubM 0:52:58
295Emeraan RailounTopformM0:52:59
296Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:02
297Ardiel MartinARD Athletic ClubM0:53:02
298Mc SihlukuLanga Athletic ClubM0:53:06
299Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF0:53:07
300Sisiphiwo MaqenanaKhayelitshaF0:53:07
301Brandon MoulderAtlantic Athletic ClubM0:53:10
302Deon LambeM0:53:13
303Rudi BaatjesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:53:16
304Barry QuayleHarfield HarriersM0:53:19
305Andre BothmaCentury CityM0:53:19
306Mari AckermanBrackenfellF0:53:26
307Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM0:53:26
308Ebrahim ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:53:28
309Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF0:53:29
310Yusri HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubM0:53:29
311Mj LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceM0:53:29
312Monica PatersonWest CoastF0:53:31
313John PetersenCape Multisport ClubM0:53:32
314Jerrard SteenveldPinelandsM0:53:33
315Taahaa FakierARD Athletic ClubM0:53:33
316Francois SlabberM0:53:36
317Vuyani NcipaGugulethuM0:53:37
318Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM0:53:41
319RayaanMazars Athletic ClubF0:53:43
320Desmone LabuschagneGoodwood HarriersM0:53:46
321Mathilda GulerPinelandsF0:53:49
322Louise KummWest CoastF0:53:51
323Stefan KM0:53:54
324Rochelle RobertsARD Athletic ClubF0:53:55
325Mark BerberCentral Athletic ClubM0:53:57
326Yashegan ReddyM0:53:58
327Jihad AdamsARD Athletic ClubM0:53:59
328 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:54:00
329Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM0:54:00
330Denzil JacobsPinelandsM0:54:01
331Sean SeptemberVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:03
332Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF0:54:05
333Stacey RethmanAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:54:08
334Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF0:54:08
335Hubert PetersenM0:54:11
336Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM0:54:12
337Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM0:54:15
338Willem CupidoEersterivierM0:54:16
339 Barry Radloff West CoastM 0:54:18
340Peter BullMitchell's Plain TitansM0:54:23
341Edwina HendricksARD Athletic ClubF0:54:24
342Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF0:54:32
343Aidan HammondStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:54:34
344Ayesha MoltiARD Athletic ClubF0:54:35
345Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM0:54:36
346Chibwe MambweFat CatsM0:54:38
347Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM0:54:39
348Xolani XabaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:54:39
349Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM0:54:43
350Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF0:54:44
351A ValentineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:45
352Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:54:48
353Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:54:50
354Roderick JacobsEersterivierM0:54:51
355Quaniet JakoetAsics Athletic ClubM0:54:53
356Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:54:54
357Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM0:54:57
358Salie IsaacsM0:54:58
359Tirelo MongaveDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:00
360Samad RazzahTopformM0:55:01
361Leslie WitzWildrunnerM0:55:03
362 Jarrod Assenheim Atlantic Athletic ClubM 0:55:03
363Moegamat Rafaed SamboCentral Athletic ClubM0:55:08
364Yazid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:55:11
365Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM0:55:12
366Avu KakazaDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:55:12
367Richard KnaggsWest CoastM0:55:19
368Mervyn MatalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:19
369Adiel SlarmieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:22
370Hilton PetersenGugulethuM0:55:25
371Shaheem HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:25
372Rafiq BaderoenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:55:26
373Nadia KarileLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:27
374Safwat AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:36
375 Tania Pietersen ARD Athletic ClubF 0:55:38
376Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM0:55:39
377Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM0:55:44
378Trevor MoonsamyM0:55:44
379Mohammad van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:55:47
380Rory ThompsonTopformM0:55:48
381 Siphelele Mehlo Langa Athletic ClubM 0:55:53
382Cinzia MarsachaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:57
383Nalis PretoriusM0:55:59
384Evan NellARD Athletic ClubM0:56:02
385Hanna AkokpariCarbineers - WPF0:56:02
386Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM0:56:02
387Wisahl GaniefFaku ChiefsF0:56:03
388Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM0:56:05
389Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM0:56:05
390Lynn VermeulenSatoriF0:56:05
391Grant StewartLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:06
392Qhawe NtuliDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:56:13
393 Marwaan M 0:56:17
394Trust MuzanyaM0:56:17
395Ropafadzo BanhwaGugulethuF0:56:17
396Alistair CoertM0:56:19
397Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF0:56:22
398Aabil DramatTopformM0:56:22
399 Martha Sande F 0:56:25
400Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF0:56:27
401Rameez MckechnieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:30
402Clive KhanGugulethuM0:56:30
403Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF0:56:32
404John de HuizGoodwood HarriersM0:56:35
405Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM0:56:36
406 Danya Engelbrecht F 0:56:39
407Dolan de JagerGugulethuM0:56:41
408Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM0:56:42
409Fatima van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:42
410Salma AbdullahLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:56:44
411Zulfihaan SolomonM0:56:44
412Nathri ChilwanM0:56:46
413Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:56:46
414Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM0:56:54
415Ebrahiem JefferiesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:56:55
416Suretha HoltropCentury CityF0:56:57
417Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM0:56:58
418Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM0:56:59
419 Abdussamat Mohamed Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:57:00
420Jillian AlternFish HoekF0:57:01
421Jerry ThorntonWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:57:01
422Naashief JattiemARD Athletic ClubM0:57:02
423 Likho Sikutshwa PinelandsF 0:57:02
424Oscar PetersenHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:02
425Harun KellyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:05
426Sipho NcipaGugulethuM0:57:08
427 Gail Dreyer ARD Athletic ClubF 0:57:08
428Felicia TandyWest CoastF0:57:09
429SafwaMSA MultisportF0:57:11
430Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM0:57:11
431 Robin September Pick 'n PayM 0:57:11
432Reza EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM0:57:12
433Judy FischerIn TouchF0:57:13
434Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:57:13
435Ebrahim HassanNantesM0:57:16
436Iekraam EbdullahKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM0:57:19
437 Bianca TopformF 0:57:19
438 Craig Kuter Edgemead RunnersM 0:57:19
439Mariagrazia GalimbertiObservatory Running ClubF0:57:20
440 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 0:57:22
441Amber de DeckerF0:57:23
442Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM0:57:25
443Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF0:57:26
444Yazied BardienABSAM0:57:27
445Hamid SanglayTopformM0:57:28
446Duane AdamsIn TouchM0:57:30
447Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM0:57:31
448Zahier KaperyARD Athletic ClubM0:57:34
449Anwar OmarPinelandsM0:57:34
450 Malibongwe Harfield HarriersM 0:57:36
451Claire van den HeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:57:38
452Mandy ScottHarfield HarriersF0:57:39
453Daniel ForwardHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:39
454 Nazeem Norodien PinelandsM 0:57:39
455Nathwie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:57:40
456Edward MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM0:57:40
457Erica JonesF0:57:41
458Samantha HolmesWest CoastF0:57:43
459Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM0:57:44
460Christopher BaffCeltic HarriersM0:57:46
461Clinton van ReenenPinelandsM0:57:47
462Faranaaz JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:48
463Rhine SimpsonMetropolitanM0:57:48
464 Dylan Solomon Hewat Athletic ClubM 0:57:50
465Bertie FieldingDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:50
466PhumlelaKhayelitshaF0:57:53
467Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF0:57:54
468 Munibah Ismail F 0:57:56
469Rose AfrikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:57:57
470Mandy MeyerF0:57:58
471Zubair DavidsM0:57:59
472Andile MakinaGugulethuM0:58:00
473Zamubuntu MaxakanaGugulethuM0:58:00
474Horst SchifferFish HoekM0:58:01
475Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF0:58:06
476Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM0:58:06
477Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM0:58:07
478Sulaiman BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:07
479Amien AdamsCentral Athletic ClubM0:58:13
480Robert Horne32GiM0:58:15
481Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:16
482Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM0:58:17
483Adnaan EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:17
484Fatima EmeranLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:17
485Amiena HoosainLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:19
486Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF0:58:20
487Dale WalbrughPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:58:21
488Gilbert TitusStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:58:22
489ShadleyM0:58:24
490Uthmaan BuffkinsM0:58:24
491Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF0:58:25
492 Tiyon Loubser Celtic HarriersF 0:58:27
493Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF0:58:28
494Jeremy GeorgeCeltic HarriersM0:58:28
495Marwaan SoekerSpartan HarriersM0:58:29
496Mansoer AbduragiemStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:58:30
497Sipho EvansCeltic HarriersM0:58:31
498Taskeen FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:32
499Clifford NaudeWest CoastM0:58:32
500Alison SmithPinelandsF0:58:34
501Judith DavidsePinelandsF0:58:35
502Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF0:58:36
503 Mish-Al Booley M 0:58:37
504Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:38
505Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM0:58:38
506Denzil VaaltineARD Athletic ClubM0:58:39
507Paulvin WebsterMitchell's Plain TitansM0:58:39
508Safwat CorneliusLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:41
509Chantal MichaelsDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:58:42
510Tim AckerM0:58:42
511 Lezane Du Plooy WellingtonF 0:58:44
512Jamal AhmedTopformM0:58:44
513Kim ThorntonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:45
514Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM0:58:46
515Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF0:58:46
516Sibusiso MbathaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM0:58:48
517ZeyaadPick 'n PayM0:58:49
518Anthea GangerTopformF0:58:49
519Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM0:58:49
520William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM0:58:50
521Dennis MunyakaFat CatsM0:58:50
522Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF0:58:50
523Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF0:58:51
524Werner MulderEdgemead RunnersM0:58:51
525 Arlene Brooks Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 0:58:52
526Jo WoodmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:52
527Renata GensickePinelandsF0:58:53
528Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF0:58:55
529Zena JacobsSpartan HarriersF0:58:56
530 Dawood M 0:58:56
531Riaane CottleCeltic HarriersM0:58:56
532Ridhaa JuriesARD Athletic ClubM0:58:57
533Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM0:58:58
534Nina KempVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:58:58
535Adolph JoematNantesM0:58:59
536Mogammad JanuaryBo-KaapM0:59:00
537Faizel CloeteOld MutualM0:59:01
538Wendy JansonEdgemead RunnersF0:59:02
539Yaasier FortuneTopformM0:59:03
540Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:04
541Rene van StadenBrackenfellF0:59:06
542Theresa IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:07
543Trudie VisserBrackenfellF0:59:07
544Debbie ZwickSpartan HarriersF0:59:08
545Shaheed AbrahamsTopformM0:59:08
546 Zaynub Parker F 0:59:09
547 Junaid Sheik M 0:59:09
548John BernhardtWest CoastM0:59:11
549Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:59:11
550Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF0:59:12
551Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF0:59:12
552 Russel ARD Athletic ClubM 0:59:12
553AbduragiemARD Athletic ClubM0:59:12
554Daniel GithinjiGugulethuM0:59:13
555Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM0:59:13
556 Ebrahim Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:59:14
557Ebrahim KleinsmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:14
558Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM0:59:15
559Greg DavidsM0:59:15
560Gouwa HoosainWalmers Athletic ClubF0:59:15
561 Kay Longman Run/Walk for LifeF 0:59:16
562Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapF0:59:16
563Tayb JassiemWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:17
564Sedrick CroySanlamM0:59:17
565Sarah ReedEdgemead RunnersF0:59:17
566Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM0:59:17
567H FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:17
568GretchinWestern Province Cricket ClubF0:59:17
569Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM0:59:18
570 Venesh Moodley M 0:59:19
571Daniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM0:59:20
572Bradley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:59:20
573Eugene BuckleyNantesM0:59:21
574Brian ArentsenCentury CityM0:59:22
575Ngonidzashe MudengeNantesM0:59:22
576 A Mamatt Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 0:59:23
577Grant BruintjiesWildrunnerM0:59:24
578Faheem SaliePick 'n PayM0:59:24
579Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM0:59:24
580Sean HarrisPinelandsM0:59:26
581Abdul HassanCarbineers - WPM0:59:30
582Rafeeah BanderkerTopformF0:59:32
583Aurburn SamuelsCapricorn Athletic ClubM0:59:33
584Wahib SherfodienNantesM0:59:34
585Denvar MupaniM0:59:36
586Craig KnollCarbineers - WPM0:59:37
587Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM0:59:38
588Junaid SamaaiNantesM0:59:39
589Haroun EsauPick 'n PayM0:59:39
590Roderick WillisTopformM0:59:40
591Rugaya EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:42
592Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF0:59:44
593Grant CarelsePick 'n PayM0:59:44
594Ismaeel DamonM0:59:44
595Jason SnydersCarbineers - WPM0:59:45
596Roxy ThompsonTopformF0:59:47
597Sibusiso HokisiLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:49
598Noluthando WillieLanga Athletic ClubF0:59:49
599 Moegammad Saliegh Kafaar Old MutualM 0:59:50
600Rafiq DaviesLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:52
601Lionel SamuelsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:59:54
602Sipho MathebugaM0:59:55
603Zunaid KhatiebLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:59:59
604Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:00:00
605Stephen CloetePinelandsM1:00:12
606Catherine GoveiaF1:00:12
607Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF1:00:13
608Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:00:14
609Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:00:14
610Raigaanah SamsodienNantesF1:00:16
611 Patrick Abbott M 1:00:18
612MuneebBo-KaapM1:00:20
613Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM1:00:24
614Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM1:00:24
615Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF1:00:26
616Marihm PeterM1:00:27
617Sonia HarlockFish HoekF1:00:28
618G MamattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:00:34
619 J van der Westhuizen Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:00:37
620Ayesha RoykerTopformF1:00:37
621Siraj AnthonyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:38
622David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:00:40
623Chantel MemziweACSAF1:00:41
624Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF1:00:42
625Yusuf SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:42
626Patrick ViljoenRavensmeadM1:00:43
627Tasneem AlexanderNantesF1:00:43
628Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF1:00:43
629Glenn MullerCeltic HarriersM1:00:43
630Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF1:00:49
631Tania AllisonNantesF1:00:49
632Rasheeqa BarodienBo-KaapF1:00:50
633Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:00:52
634Lizl de KlerkWest CoastF1:00:53
635Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:00:59
636Andre ManuelM1:01:02
637 Edward Mccree Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:01:10
638Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:01:10
639Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF1:01:11
640Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:01:12
641Rafeeq AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:01:14
642Barbara HuttonCeltic HarriersF1:01:15
643Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:01:15
644 Fawaaz Davids M 1:01:16
645Amanullah MagedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:01:17
646 Mehboob Koorowlay M 1:01:23
647Michelle' TaylorEdgemead RunnersF1:01:25
648Desiree WilsonEdgemead RunnersF1:01:27
649Riyaad MoosM1:01:29
650Mary MwaiFat CatsF1:01:31
651Mary-Ann DurrSpartan HarriersF1:01:32
652Shafiek BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubM1:01:33
653Fazlyn FesterFish HoekF1:01:40
654Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF1:01:40
655Ameen AbrahamsMSA MultisportM1:01:42
656Oloff CrousBrackenfellM1:01:44
657Zwile MbathaM1:01:44
658Shu'uu'ud DeenNantesM1:01:48
659Abdullah GaniefParliamentM1:01:49
660Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM1:01:54
661Troy van der HorstSouth African National Defence ForceM1:01:56
662HerchalM1:01:56
663Ebrahim StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:57
664Claudia CievertsTopformF1:01:59
665Henk LaskeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:02:03
666Rashaad AbdulatiefNantesM1:02:04
667Desiree KleinschmidtHewat Athletic ClubF1:02:07
668 Anna Lawrence SanlamF 1:02:10
669 Yusuf Gamieldien M 1:02:11
670Ziyaad FataarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:13
671Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:02:16
672C GenilsonMSA MultisportM1:02:17
673Roeshien SondayM1:02:18
674 Percy SanlamM 1:02:19
675Katherine PooleATC Running ClubF1:02:25
676Faith JansenSouth African National Defence ForceF1:02:25
677Lynn LawrenceSanlamF1:02:25
678Thandeka MehloCentury CityF1:02:25
679Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM1:02:25
680Wesley ANantesM1:02:28
681 Keenan Hagins ATC Running ClubM 1:02:29
682Ismail BaradienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:29
683Abdullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:02:30
684 Anthony Low-Shang M 1:02:32
685Kagisho MihiCentury CityM1:02:32
686Cassiem LewisTopformM1:02:34
687Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF1:02:35
688Mariana ShieldWest CoastF1:02:37
689Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF1:02:41
690Gill KochWest CoastF1:02:43
691Laeeqa BassierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:02:45
692Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF1:02:48
693Felicia HugoNantesF1:02:48
694Willie SmitEdgemead RunnersM1:03:03
695 Gretchen Weber Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:03:09
696Dalwal NajmoedienOld MutualM1:03:12
697Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF1:03:12
698Lea NortonGugulethuF1:03:14
699Zondre BantamSpartan HarriersM1:03:14
700Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM1:03:18
701Faiek FredericksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:18
702 S Gumede Goodwood HarriersF 1:03:18
703 Shamil Abrahams Pick 'n PayM 1:03:21
704Mieke BarryWest CoastF1:03:22
705Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM1:03:22
706Deborah ManuelsTopformF1:03:25
707Mohamed Sayeed OsmanTopformM1:03:28
708Ridwaan MustaphaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:29
709Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:03:29
710Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:03:29
711Nsoni MubunsaniCentury CityM1:03:30
712Teagan de BloeF1:03:32
713Paul DiedericksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:03:32
714Nazeem GallieCeltic HarriersM1:03:33
715Lindani GeyaGugulethuM1:03:33
716Eeline MocumiParliamentF1:03:35
717M TembanLanga Athletic ClubM1:03:36
718Naseef PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:03:36
719Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM1:03:37
720Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM1:03:39
721Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM1:03:40
722Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM1:03:40
723Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF1:03:40
724Galiem JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:03:41
725 Tracy-Lee Nel PinelandsF 1:03:44
726Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF1:03:45
727Wendal SmithPinelandsM1:03:45
728Alethea BrophyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:45
729Lionel AbrahamsPinelandsM1:03:45
730Khaaya MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:47
731Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:47
732 Brent PinelandsM 1:03:48
733Walter MinnaarRavensmeadM1:03:48
734 Rethaa van der Berg PinelandsM 1:03:49
735Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF1:03:50
736Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF1:03:52
737Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:03:53
738 Riyad Hartley ATC Running ClubM 1:03:56
739Nuraan SamaaiNantesF1:03:56
740Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM1:03:56
741 Charles Gordon M 1:03:57
742Carriem IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubM1:03:57
743Ridwaan MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:02
744Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM1:04:06
745Russell GrebeCeltic HarriersM1:04:07
746Achmat ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:08
747Chantel ManuelF1:04:12
748Karen DavidsTopformF1:04:12
749Abdillah WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:04:16
750Deborah SinghNedbank Running ClubF1:04:17
751Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM1:04:20
752Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF1:04:22
753Adriana AmaralEdgemead RunnersF1:04:23
754Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF1:04:26
755Abdu-Razeen StemmetTopformM1:04:26
756Peter NehlNantesM1:04:29
757Louise RouxEdgemead RunnersF1:04:32
758 Samantha Southern Striders Athletic ClubF 1:04:32
759Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF1:04:33
760 Rikesh Spartan HarriersM 1:04:33
761Kim SavageAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:04:34
762Naasief DavidsPinelandsM1:04:37
763Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM1:04:38
764Alyassar HardingOld MutualM1:04:39
765 Yvonne Acker F 1:04:44
766Bandile MKhayelitshaM1:04:45
767Merce MwaiFat CatsF1:04:52
768Zubeida FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:52
769Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM1:04:55
770Shireen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:02
771Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:02
772Mindlo MdhluluMaritzburg CityM1:05:02
773Igshaan JacksonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:03
774Kulsum BardienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:03
775Shanaaz WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:03
776Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:03
777Razeen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:03
778Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:04
779Shanaaz AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:04
780Pepertual ChivhereLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:04
781Nazeema WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:04
782Galiel JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:05
783Natheer AbrahamsM1:05:06
784Irfaan Allie JafferLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:06
785Tony JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:05:07
786Redewaan WilliamsNantesM1:05:09
787Yazeed NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:05:10
788Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF1:05:11
789Rameez AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:15
790Anne ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF1:05:16
791 Shamiel Galant Central Athletic ClubM 1:05:21
792Teresa LawlerHarfield HarriersF1:05:22
793Hayley ElliesGugulethuF1:05:23
794 Riaan Bellville Running ClubM 1:05:24
795Delyse RistPinelandsF1:05:26
796Fazwe NichousOmmiedraai FriendsM1:05:27
797Sadin Jakoet-SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:05:29
798 Jp Davids M 1:05:29
799Aqib GroenmeyerTopformM1:05:33
800Warren PelstonSpartan HarriersM1:05:36
801Marlene JamesPinelandsF1:05:36
802Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:36
803Denzil BartlettCarbineers - WPM1:05:39
804Yusry BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:05:40
805 Maricia Le Roux F 1:05:42
806Nigel DavidsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:05:45
807Rajab ToffarNantesM1:05:49
808 Roshan Pick 'n PayF 1:05:50
809Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF1:05:52
810Anees EdwardsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:05:52
811Thebeni MjoliGugulethuF1:05:56
812Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM1:05:58
813Muhammed MadhiNantesM1:05:58
814As-AdBo-KaapM1:05:59
815Saahier ParkerM1:05:59
816Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM1:06:00
817Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF1:06:00
818NabeelahBo-KaapF1:06:02
819Cetshwayo MnguniWest CoastM1:06:04
820Sabreen KaskerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:05
821Tracey SimonsNedbank Running ClubF1:06:06
822Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:06:07
823P O'brienCeltic HarriersM1:06:09
824N SoekerM1:06:09
825Rose SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF1:06:11
826Adlee WaggieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:15
827Rian MaansPick 'n PayM1:06:15
828G JanaadM1:06:17
829Randall IsmailIn TouchM1:06:18
830Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:06:19
831Malikah MadattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:23
832Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM1:06:25
833Janine TromczynskiSanlamF1:06:25
834Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:26
835Tape FagodienPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:06:26
836 Barry Muller Mitchell's Plain TitansM 1:06:27
837Odwa MhlebiF1:06:27
838Caitlin BrooksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:06:28
839Soraya EllduLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:30
840Zaida MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:31
841Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM1:06:33
842Juandre DanielsSpartan HarriersM1:06:33
843Erica LeppanCeltic HarriersF1:06:33
844Natalie KiewittGoodwood HarriersF1:06:34
845 Ingrid van der Merwe F 1:06:36
846Ruth LevertonPinelandsF1:06:37
847Heather HillPinelandsF1:06:37
848Elizabeth SmalBellville Running ClubF1:06:38
849Lucille LouthenCeltic HarriersF1:06:41
850Kevin GoughCentury CityM1:06:41
851Liezl JuliusF1:06:44
852Nasser PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:06:46
853Aziz FortuneOld MutualM1:06:46
854Nizaam DramatM1:06:54
855Connor Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:06:55
856Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:06:55
857 Buhle Dyido Goodwood HarriersM 1:06:59
858Tougied HendricksARD Athletic ClubM1:07:03
859Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:03
860Fouzia JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:04
861Nadia WildsCeltic HarriersF1:07:08
862Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF1:07:14
863Candice FortunePinelandsF1:07:17
864Amaal CeresARD Athletic ClubF1:07:20
865Sharon JamesPinelandsF1:07:21
866Liam NormanM1:07:22
867Afroz CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:24
868Mareldia RykliefLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:24
869C SimetuLanga Athletic ClubM1:07:26
870Ibraaheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:07:29
871Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF1:07:34
872Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM1:07:36
873 Toghiera Fakier Pick 'n PayF 1:07:36
874Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM1:07:38
875Sonja BrandWest CoastF1:07:41
876Wesley CampbellM1:07:42
877Farouk PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:44
878Abigail LackayStellenboschF1:07:45
879Paul MackaySanlamM1:07:47
880Chloe BrockmanF1:07:47
881Fazlin MccallumLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:07:48
882Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM1:07:50
883Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF1:07:51
884William BrandtM1:07:53
885June RomanCeltic HarriersF1:07:53
886Marius PieterseEdgemead RunnersM1:07:53
887Donovan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:07:56
888Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM1:07:57
889Luqmaan WallieM1:08:00
890Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM1:08:00
891Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:08:02
892Chanel JansenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:02
893 Joanne Berga Southern Striders Athletic ClubF 1:08:02
894Bridgette BaftlesGoodwood HarriersF1:08:05
895Kelly PayneF1:08:06
896Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF1:08:06
897N JohnsonTopformM1:08:06
898Grizelda van der RedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:08
899Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM1:08:09
900 Fareed Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:08:12
901Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:12
902Rosetta ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:12
903Kelly MayMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:12
904Glynis RietmannCeltic HarriersF1:08:14
905Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:08:16
906 Ipeleng GugulethuF 1:08:16
907Shamiela DomingoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:08:16
908Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF1:08:17
909Abeda SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:08:18
910Ilhaam KhanARD Athletic ClubF1:08:18
911 G Greenfield Carbineers - WPM 1:08:19
912Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM1:08:20
913 Lizelle PinelandsF 1:08:23
914Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF1:08:24
915Achmat PretoriusTopformM1:08:24
916Kirsty Lee GarsonHarfield HarriersF1:08:24
917Nurahn RykliefWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:25
918 Odile Davids South African National Defence ForceF 1:08:25
919Lindy DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF1:08:25
920Kashief DavidsM1:08:27
921 Dominic Farnese Athletic ClubM 1:08:29
922Johan JoosteGoodwood HarriersM1:08:30
923 M Vollenhoven Goodwood HarriersF 1:08:30
924Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF1:08:30
925Nozipho MdlaloseGoodwood HarriersF1:08:31
926Roselyn KarambaGoodwood HarriersF1:08:31
927Randall WoodbergGoodwood HarriersM1:08:31
928 Michael Goodwood HarriersM 1:08:31
929Cindy JoosteGoodwood HarriersF1:08:31
930Denzil AbrahamsGoodwood HarriersM1:08:32
931Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF1:08:32
932Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF1:08:32
933Lemuhani MunodawafaGoodwood HarriersM1:08:32
934Carmelita AfricaGoodwood HarriersF1:08:32
935Desmond DantuGoodwood HarriersM1:08:33
936Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF1:08:33
937Sumi SinghGoodwood HarriersF1:08:33
938 Muneef Absalom Goodwood HarriersM 1:08:33
939Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF1:08:33
940Hirum GabrielGoodwood HarriersM1:08:34
941Nadia BorchardsGoodwood HarriersF1:08:34
942Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF1:08:34
943Seymour EwersOld MutualM1:08:34
944Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF1:08:35
945Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM1:08:35
946 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 1:08:35
947Sayed MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:36
948Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM1:08:36
949 Denver Bedford ARD Athletic ClubM 1:08:37
950Joan LodewyksSpartan HarriersF1:08:37
951Sheraan MohamedGoodwood HarriersM1:08:37
952Paul LawrenceSpartan HarriersM1:08:38
953 John Oliphant Goodwood HarriersM 1:08:38
954Francois de JagerM1:08:39
955 Wilson MetropolitanM 1:08:41
956Cassiem FakierHewat Athletic ClubM1:08:42
957N FredericksM1:08:43
958Aneekah FataarF1:08:43
959 R Abader F 1:08:44
960Zunayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:08:45
961Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM1:08:48
962Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF1:08:49
963Carder TregonningHewat Athletic ClubM1:08:49
964Marilyn DennisARD Athletic ClubF1:08:49
965Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF1:08:49
966Mariam AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:08:50
967W PefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:52
968Sean PefferVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:52
969Jonathan MurphyM1:08:53
970ThozamaLanga Athletic ClubM1:08:54
971 Trevor Davids Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:08:56
972Wendy ArendseGugulethuF1:08:57
973Allan BirdIn TouchM1:08:59
974Ziyanda MbutuwaLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:01
975Mike BernsteinCentury CityM1:09:02
976Craig StrachanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:09:02
977Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:09:03
978Thaabit SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:03
979Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:09:04
980Moegamat HendrickGugulethuM1:09:04
981Donfrey MeyerM1:09:06
982Pro ArumuganStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:09:08
983 Henry Horne M 1:09:10
984Natalie VisagieNantesF1:09:13
985Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM1:09:14
986Mustura BarodienBo-KaapF1:09:14
987Zaytoun MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:15
988Haafiz SalasaOld MutualM1:09:16
989Rafiq EbrahiemARD Athletic ClubF1:09:22
990Nazeem OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:09:22
991Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF1:09:22
992Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM1:09:24
993 Sandy Kuter Edgemead RunnersF 1:09:24
994Kariema OrrieARD Athletic ClubF1:09:25
995Gilbert KrugerARD Athletic ClubM1:09:25
996 Zieyaad Hattas M 1:09:26
997Yusuf GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:29
998Philia MbenjameGugulethuF1:09:30
999Joan BullPinelandsF1:09:32
1000Joanne V D ValkCeltic HarriersF1:09:33
1001Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF1:09:35
1002Naadirah DeaneyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:36
1003Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM1:09:37
1004Moesa SefaarTopformM1:09:40
1005Kim de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:09:41
1006Marguerita PerzSpartan HarriersF1:09:42
1007Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:43
1008Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:09:44
1009Ragmah EdwardsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:44
1010Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:09:44
1011Astrid RuitersPinelandsF1:09:49
1012Natalie Barrios-PiaggioLanga Athletic ClubF1:09:57
1013 Lisa Sweeney F 1:09:57
1014R BloemsteinF1:09:57
1015Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM1:10:03
1016Christine van DeventerF1:10:04
1017Leonell SteynF1:10:06
1018Andries LubbeGoodwood HarriersM1:10:06
1019Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM1:10:07
1020Fawwaz MohammedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:08
1021Deidre TaljaardGoodwood HarriersF1:10:09
1022Dave KennettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:09
1023Shahmie IsmailTopformM1:10:17
1024G WilliamsMetropolitanM1:10:18
1025Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:10:27
1026 Wesley Coller Bellville Running ClubM 1:10:28
1027 Theo van de Merwe Fish HoekM 1:10:29
1028 Taahira Jardine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:10:29
1029Shaafi JassiemARD Athletic ClubM1:10:36
1030Fatima TayebWalmers Athletic ClubF1:10:37
1031Crystal RitchieGugulethuF1:10:38
1032Rashmi RagaOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:39
1033I GabieWalmers Athletic ClubM1:10:39
1034Noor GameeldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:10:41
1035Gafsa SamuelsF1:10:41
1036Farouk JohnsonM1:10:45
1037Aeesha LewinARD Athletic ClubF1:10:46
1038Nicole DurandF1:10:47
1039Lindsay BoddyWildrunnerF1:10:47
1040Anjana MabanjeeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:10:48
1041Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF1:10:49
1042 Faizel Jurams M 1:10:50
1043Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM1:11:03
1044Badia AbassWalmers Athletic ClubF1:11:05
1045Cassandra RandallARD Athletic ClubF1:11:06
1046Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF1:11:07
1047Yonela MGoodwood HarriersF1:11:08
1048Faiek ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:11
1049SasekaEasterns KraaifonteinF1:11:12
1050Graeme SearleTopformM1:11:13
1051 G Isaacs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:11:14
1052Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM1:11:16
1053Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM1:11:17
1054Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF1:11:17
1055Zaaida GallieCeltic HarriersF1:11:18
1056Raiya SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:18
1057Zainu UngererARD Athletic ClubF1:11:18
1058Phumeza BobotyanaACSAF1:11:19
1059Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF1:11:19
1060Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF1:11:19
1061Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF1:11:20
1062Milisa NgwaneCarbineers - WPF1:11:20
1063Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF1:11:20
1064Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF1:11:21
1065Joy HenryCarbineers - WPF1:11:21
1066Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF1:11:22
1067Suleiman JacobsTopformM1:11:22
1068MikaeelFaku ChiefsM1:11:24
1069Trudy HoughWest CoastF1:11:26
1070Ameer EbrahimM1:11:26
1071A HameedwelaPinelandsM1:11:28
1072GeoffreyM1:11:30
1073 Brigitte Horne F 1:11:34
1074Tasneem KhanTopformF1:11:34
1075Adela SheikLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:36
1076Ighsaan KafaarARD Athletic ClubM1:11:39
1077Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF1:11:42
1078Fatimah JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:42
1079Yasmin ToeffieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:46
1080Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF1:11:47
1081 Jenna Bloomer F 1:11:47
1082Aisha GamietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:11:49
1083 Andrew M 1:11:49
1084Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:11:51
1085Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM1:11:51
1086Nazmie AdamsOld MutualM1:11:54
1087 Rayaan Williams M 1:11:56
1088 Felicity Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:11:56
1089Adiebah MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:12:04
1090Ibtisaam van der SchyffOmmiedraai FriendsF1:12:04
1091Yusra DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:12:15
1092Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:16
1093Nicola van HuyssteenCape Multisport ClubF1:12:21
1094 J Morta Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:12:23
1095 Jade Austin F 1:12:23
1096Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:24
1097Ma de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM1:12:24
1098Hassed NathireM1:12:25
1099Gerald VollenhovenARD Athletic ClubM1:12:25
1100Angelic LoveF1:12:26
1101 Jameelah Foflonker Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:12:27
1102Pe DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceF1:12:31
1103Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF1:12:35
1104Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:12:36
1105Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM1:12:39
1106Waseem AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:12:42
1107Zaahir DanielsHewat Athletic ClubM1:12:44
1108Ruwayda SamodienF1:12:45
1109Hassiem ArnoldTopformM1:12:46
1110Meghann BayerPinelandsF1:12:46
1111Kaare JamesPinelandsM1:12:47
1112Susan PurchasePinelandsF1:12:47
1113 Waleed Alexander Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:12:47
1114RuudiFarnese Athletic ClubM1:12:48
1115 A Behardien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:12:48
1116Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF1:12:48
1117Sekeena SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:12:51
1118Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM1:12:57
1119Yumna JacksonOld MutualF1:13:04
1120Colleen MatthewsGoodwood HarriersF1:13:05
1121Marianne NelsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:13:06
1122Liza LucaniChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:13:07
1123Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM1:13:10
1124Lauren GleesonSpartan HarriersF1:13:10
1125 Stacey Chan F 1:13:17
1126Colleen EndleyF1:13:20
1127Cornelius KlaassenGoodwood HarriersM1:13:24
1128Muriel RobertsonOld MutualF1:13:25
1129Hv DavidSouth African National Defence ForceM1:13:28
1130Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM1:13:29
1131 Zaida Orgill Hewat Athletic ClubF 1:13:31
1132Abdulla AchmadM1:13:36
1133Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF1:13:37
1134Blanche HoskinsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:13:42
1135Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:13:44
1136Rue AdonisCape Multisport ClubF1:13:48
1137Jonathan MareeCape Multisport ClubM1:13:51
1138Marcel BrownMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:13:55
1139 Gadija Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:13:56
1140Paul HuishSatoriM1:13:57
1141Shelly StedmanSpartan HarriersF1:13:57
1142Nowhendla GonyelaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:13:58
1143Nosipho MdekaziTopformF1:13:58
1144Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:14:00
1145Erefaan AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:14:05
1146Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF1:14:05
1147Salie AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:14:08
1148Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:10
1149Annette BothaF1:14:13
1150Donna HaveRun/Walk for LifeF1:14:13
1151 Mahir Parker Old MutualM 1:14:14
1152 Chanel Kleyn Run/Walk for LifeF 1:14:15
1153Liezel MossGugulethuF1:14:15
1154Rholda HassaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:17
1155Fay SwansonNantesF1:14:20
1156 Njabulo M 1:14:22
1157Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF1:14:25
1158MalusiKhayelitshaM1:14:25
1159N SutcliffeM1:14:27
1160Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF1:14:30
1161Nomfuneko DelaneGugulethuF1:14:31
1162Sean JosephsSpartan HarriersM1:14:31
1163Catherine SteynSanlamF1:14:31
1164Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM1:14:33
1165 Nyameka Mthombo F 1:14:33
1166Shanaaz AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:34
1167Gamiet SalieStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:14:35
1168Diederick de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:37
1169Rushin SedickLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:40
1170Vivienne van der WesthuizenSpartan HarriersF1:14:43
1171Mtetho WilliamsLanga Athletic ClubM1:14:45
1172Liesel BarronSpartan HarriersF1:14:46
1173Ricardo SmithM1:14:47
1174Maritza BreytenbachGoodwood HarriersF1:14:51
1175Ganief SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:51
1176Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:14:53
1177 Kirsty Ronne F 1:14:54
1178Leighton RonneCeltic HarriersM1:14:54
1179Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM1:14:54
1180Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:14:57
1181 Abdul Gaffaar Hoosain Pick 'n PayM 1:14:58
1182Aasiyah AbbasF1:14:58
1183Thembile MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubM1:15:02
1184Lamees EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:15:04
1185Elizabeth Ann HessVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:15:05
1186Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:15:08
1187Vithagan RajagopaulStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:15:09
1188Marco SwartzM1:15:13
1189 Sadiyya Absalom Goodwood HarriersF 1:15:15
1190Robin WambachMSA MultisportM1:15:18
1191Josephine NorodienPinelandsF1:15:22
1192 H Westraadt Cape Multisport ClubM 1:15:22
1193Penelope CaderF1:15:27
1194Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF1:15:29
1195Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:15:29
1196Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF1:15:30
1197Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:31
1198 Abdullah Jaffer M 1:15:33
1199Zurriena PetersenARD Athletic ClubF1:15:34
1200Z SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:15:35
1201Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:15:36
1202 Nhanha Mvalo Langa Athletic ClubF 1:15:37
1203Genevieve LentzPinelandsF1:15:41
1204Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF1:15:46
1205Maimona SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:46
1206Fiola MvingelwaLanga Athletic ClubF1:15:46
1207Nozuko MatusheLanga Athletic ClubF1:15:47
1208 Zakareeya Pandey M 1:15:53
1209Kevin HalpinCeltic HarriersM1:15:54
1210 Safwaan Rorick M 1:15:57
1211Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM1:16:03
1212Zahiedah ToefyPick 'n PayF1:16:05
1213Carmin BurtonFit 2000F1:16:06
1214Ganief WymanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:07
1215Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM1:16:08
1216Ivan BesterMSA MultisportM1:16:13
1217Chanique SmutsEdgemead RunnersF1:16:13
1218Mpho MasipaParliamentF1:16:13
1219John SaldanhaEdgemead RunnersM1:16:15
1220RushdiPick 'n PayF1:16:23
1221AmcerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:26
1222Charlotte KlaassenGoodwood HarriersF1:16:26
1223 Ali Waggie M 1:16:26
1224Rizwaan Ismai;lM1:16:29
1225Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:16:29
1226ZaghuyahHewat Athletic ClubF1:16:31
1227Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:16:34
1228Neil GreenwoodTopformM1:16:35
1229Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:16:36
1230Salie TaliepTopformM1:16:38
1231 Kariema Dhansay F 1:16:38
1232Jeremiah SoulsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:16:39
1233Shaheen RispelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:16:40
1234Jean CammidgeFish HoekF1:16:42
1235Andre JacobsM1:16:45
1236 Waheebah Ryklief Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:16:52
1237Briggett SmitIn TouchF1:16:54
1238Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF1:16:54
1239RuhshanaARD Athletic ClubF1:16:59
1240Je AllieTopformM1:17:02
1241Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF1:17:03
1242Annatjie BekkerBorn2RunF1:17:03
1243Sherleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF1:17:07
1244Nazaly StemmetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:07
1245Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF1:17:08
1246Courtney JacobsF1:17:08
1247Valerie WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeF1:17:13
1248Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:17:21
1249BerdaM1:17:24
1250Hilary NapoleonUniversity of Cape TownF1:17:26
1251Mumtaz AbbasARD Athletic ClubF1:17:28
1252Joshua GunganaRavensmeadM1:17:31
1253Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF1:17:33
1254Karen MentorOld MutualF1:17:34
1255Lebo MathathoFat CatsF1:17:34
1256N BackMitchell's Plain TitansF1:17:35
1257Lourika FourieBrackenfellF1:17:35
1258Chantal AdamsIn TouchF1:17:36
1259Dawood FortuneTopformM1:17:36
1260Cathleen MattheeRavensmeadF1:17:37
1261Suleiman SoekerTopformM1:17:37
1262 Abdul Aleem Valley Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:17:37
1263Nadeem SanglayTopformM1:17:38
1264Achmat PetersTopformM1:17:38
1265Nurzaan SamsodienARD Athletic ClubF1:17:38
1266Beverley MehlTopformF1:17:39
1267 Basheerah TopformF 1:17:39
1268Arief JappieTopformM1:17:39
1269MeganTopformF1:17:40
1270FahiemM1:17:40
1271Fagrie SoekerTopformM1:17:40
1272Faiza ChristianTopformF1:17:40
1273Russell MehlTopformM1:17:41
1274Allie AbdullahTopformM1:17:41
1275Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF1:17:41
1276Elaam AndersonTopformF1:17:41
1277Nabeel ChristianTopformM1:17:41
1278BilqeesTopformF1:17:42
1279Mushtaq RahimTopformM1:17:42
1280Nasreen MoosaF1:17:42
1281Ebrahim HassenTopformM1:17:43
1282Naiema AbrahamsTopformF1:17:43
1283Fatima RinquestTopformF1:17:43
1284ToliswaTopformM1:17:44
1285Rehana EbrahimTopformF1:17:44
1286Goolam JafferTopformM1:17:44
1287Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF1:17:45
1288 Cheryl Davey Carbineers - WPF 1:17:45
1289Galiema JacobsTopformF1:17:46
1290 Tasneem TopformF 1:17:46
1291Salwa AllieTopformF1:17:47
1292 Laila Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF 1:17:48
1293Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF1:17:49
1294Veena SukhaTopformF1:17:49
1295Nailah DavidsTopformF1:17:50
1296Nabielah DavidsTopformF1:17:51
1297Najwa EsterhuizenF1:17:52
1298Tasniem AllieF1:17:54
1299Althea JafthaSAPSF1:17:55
1300Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF1:17:55
1301LettieGugulethuF1:17:56
1302Sharon DamonzeSpartan HarriersF1:17:57
1303Fatima MoollaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:17:59
1304N AhsingOld MutualF1:18:01
1305Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF1:18:03
1306Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF1:18:03
1307Dorele KleinRavensmeadF1:18:04
1308Lucinda BotesGoodwood HarriersF1:18:06
1309Sadruddin AdamLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:07
1310Noel MeyerM1:18:07
1311S SwaartbooiGoodwood HarriersF1:18:07
1312Barbara MinniesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:08
1313Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:08
1314Miska Davids-SalieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:08
1315Malika DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:09
1316Debbie BoversKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:09
1317Shuaib SmithKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:09
1318Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:09
1319Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:09
1320Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:10
1321Refah BirchKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:10
1322Mooniq MarlieKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:10
1323Abdullah SieedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:10
1324Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:11
1325 Joe Brits Edgemead RunnersM 1:18:11
1326Sieraaj BenjaminKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:12
1327Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:12
1328Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:12
1329Leila AbrahamsNantesF1:18:13
1330Megede JohnsonKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:13
1331Shaheed AlexanderM1:18:13
1332Fasiega BWalmers Athletic ClubF1:18:14
1333Paulita PilisoPinelandsF1:18:14
1334Mogamat PetersenKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:14
1335Kushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:15
1336Yumna MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:15
1337Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:15
1338Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:15
1339Yusuf SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:18:15
1340Zainab GamieldienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:15
1341Jonathan KockM1:18:17
1342Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:18:17
1343MuddathirARD Athletic ClubM1:18:18
1344Raymunde MizonCeltic HarriersF1:18:22
1345Dawood AmaldienOld MutualM1:18:25
1346 Chris de Oliveira Edgemead RunnersM 1:18:29
1347Marian ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:30
1348John HartnickSpartan HarriersM1:18:33
1349Sharon SteenkampWest CoastF1:18:34
1350Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF1:18:35
1351Sumayah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:36
1352Yagyah FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:36
1353Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:37
1354Saneeya AdamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:38
1355 Jamila Champion Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:18:39
1356Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF1:18:39
1357Zulaiga FrancisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:40
1358Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF1:18:43
1359Fowzia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:43
1360Alivia GabierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:45
1361Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM1:18:51
1362Zayaan StemmetARD Athletic ClubF1:18:59
1363Shalance MTopformF1:19:02
1364Faseegah CasperF1:19:02
1365Rasheed HargeyCeltic HarriersM1:19:04
1366Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF1:19:05
1367Henry AdamsMetropolitanM1:19:07
1368 Karen Pretorius Goodwood HarriersF 1:19:10
1369Thembinkosi MhlunguFit 2000M1:19:10
1370Nonwanhla ChanaCeltic HarriersF1:19:11
1371Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF1:19:12
1372Rifqa AdamsOld MutualF1:19:17
1373Omar IsamilOmmiedraai FriendsM1:19:23
1374Firdous OmarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:19:27
1375Andre BeukesM1:19:27
1376 Fatima F 1:19:40
1377Abe van SoestMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:19:40
1378Daniela HarkerF1:19:41
1379Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF1:19:45
1380Shanaaz MohamedTopformF1:19:46
1381Cassiem MadattLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:46
1382Natalie CarelseTopformF1:19:48
1383Shahiemah IsmailTopformF1:19:49
1384Janine NevesGoodwood HarriersF1:19:49
1385Farnaaz MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:51
1386Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:19:51
1387Mu'aawiyah CeresPinelandsF1:19:52
1388Zainub EssackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:55
1389Shadika van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:55
1390Naz ParkerWest CoastM1:20:04
1391 Ismet Ally F 1:20:06
1392Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:07
1393Mwelwa MambweM1:20:12
1394Petunia MadioLanga Athletic ClubF1:20:14
1395Leatitia LewinHewat Athletic ClubF1:20:15
1396HaneufaF1:20:16
1397Zikhona StaliLanga Athletic ClubF1:20:16
1398Shafieka BaroodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:18
1399Anees DollieM1:20:22
1400 A Ganief Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:20:25
1401Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM1:20:30
1402Vuyisiwe DimazaF1:20:30
1403Nomfundo SibisiF1:20:31
1404 Nadia Padayachi Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:20:31
1405Ilse de WetCeltic HarriersF1:20:32
1406Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF1:20:32
1407Reuben CarelseCarbineers - WPM1:20:33
1408Mohammed ImamdinTeam VitalityM1:20:45
1409Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF1:20:52
1410 Faizal Ally M 1:20:56
1411Latiefa MoosaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:00
1412Ismail StoutzPick 'n PayM1:21:05
1413Miltoinette CupidoAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:21:06
1414Faldelah TofferARD Athletic ClubF1:21:07
1415ToufeeqM1:21:09
1416Dominic KumasheLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:21:12
1417Craig FrieslaarGoodwood HarriersM1:21:15
1418Abdul MoosMSA MultisportM1:21:15
1419 Tazneem Levy F 1:21:16
1420Camillah AdamsObservatory Running ClubF1:21:16
1421Adrienne MagermanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:22
1422Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF1:21:24
1423 Danielle Strachan Central Athletic ClubF 1:21:24
1424Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF1:21:25
1425Kashif MaraisTopformM1:21:25
1426 Chantal May ARD Athletic ClubF 1:21:26
1427Fatima DicksVodacom Yebo StridersF1:21:28
1428Jessica WilliamsMitchell's Plain TitansF1:21:36
1429Mike GalliWest CoastM1:21:36
1430Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:21:53
1431Zakkiyya AdamsPinelandsF1:21:56
1432Faried RinquestLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:04
1433Achmat van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:05
1434Lorna PaulseSpartan HarriersF1:22:06
1435Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM1:22:07
1436Maylene DavidsSpartan HarriersF1:22:07
1437Charlene SchullerPinelandsF1:22:07
1438Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF1:22:09
1439Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF1:22:15
1440 Catherine Shore PinelandsF 1:22:16
1441SalmaanNantesM1:22:26
1442 Marwaan Bassier M 1:22:28
1443Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:22:29
1444Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubF1:22:29
1445Barry SchwartzFit 2000M1:22:31
1446Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:22:32
1447Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:22:33
1448Morgan MorrisM1:22:36
1449Khaleel AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:38
1450Anita ClaceyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:22:42
1451Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF1:22:45
1452Alvina JefthaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:22:45
1453 Neelofar Parker F 1:22:46
1454Shahieda WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:47
1455 Quraisha Ally F 1:22:48
1456Souraya AllyF1:22:49
1457Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF1:22:50
1458Heidi IsaacsSpartan HarriersF1:22:51
1459Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:57
1460Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:00
1461 Zita Ripepi Celtic HarriersF 1:23:01
1462Urusla GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:23:03
1463Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:23:04
1464Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF1:23:04
1465Shakeel DalvieM1:23:06
1466Wahieba SemaarLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:07
1467Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF1:23:09
1468Tammy AdamsGoodwood HarriersF1:23:09
1469Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:23:13
1470Saghwee AlbertynARD Athletic ClubM1:23:14
1471Abigail HCarbineers - WPF1:23:14
1472Marlia van der FortLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:16
1473Sharon DanielsMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF1:23:17
1474Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:23:18
1475Bulelwa NyamaLanga Athletic ClubF1:23:19
1476Sibusiso LukheleDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:23:21
1477Isa MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:25
1478 Anneke Wessels Bellville Running ClubF 1:23:27
1479Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:23:33
1480 M Theunissen TopformM 1:23:42
1481Yasmin TheunissenTopformF1:23:42
1482Faadiela JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1483Igshaan SolomonTopformM1:23:43
1484Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:43
1485Ebrahim NordienMitchell's Plain TitansM1:23:43
1486Shireen AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:44
1487Aliya AmeerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:44
1488Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF1:23:45
1489Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:23:47
1490Christel NossekSpartan HarriersM1:23:48
1491Roxanne Du PlessisSpartan HarriersM1:23:49
1492Magdalene EkardF1:23:54
1493Gadiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF1:24:02
1494Chantal RhodePinelandsF1:24:03
1495Narriman ToefyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:24:04
1496Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF1:24:05
1497Shana HawtreyNantesF1:24:16
1498 Vanessa Dreyer West CoastF 1:24:18
1499Y BlomkampVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:24:19
1500Xandra AndersonWest CoastF1:24:21
1501Elana SolomonSpartan HarriersF1:24:22
1502Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF1:24:25
1503Tamsin GrovePinelandsF1:24:34
1504Vanessa GrovePinelandsF1:24:35
1505Elton OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:24:35
1506FahiemaEersterivierF1:24:36
1507Christine OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:24:47
1508Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:24:48
1509Mazhar AmirauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:48
1510Shu-Aib OmarMSA MultisportM1:24:53
1511Riyaaz IsmailM1:24:55
1512Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM1:24:59
1513As FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:59
1514 Alys Suter F 1:25:04
1515Andisiwe KeteloLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:07
1516 Terri-Lee Boucher Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:25:08
1517Busi SopeteF1:25:13
1518Ashley ThomasEdgemead RunnersM1:25:14
1519Jolene MMitchell's Plain TitansF1:25:20
1520Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:22
1521Tasneem MarcusTopformF1:25:29
1522 Adrian Dreyer West CoastM 1:25:30
1523Mosa MofokengReal GijimasF1:25:31
1524Sylvia SteynCentury CityF1:25:31
1525Ziyanda LukrozoF1:25:39
1526Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:25:39
1527Shaheen AllieM1:25:43
1528Maxine CaseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:44
1529Hajirah ElyBo-KaapF1:25:44
1530Thaakirah CoetzeeBo-KaapF1:25:45
1531Careemah NoordienBo-KaapF1:25:46
1532 Natalie Jardine F 1:25:46
1533Roshan AbrhamsBo-KaapF1:25:47
1534 Shafeeqah Salie Bo-KaapF 1:25:47
1535Shanaaz ZiervogelBo-KaapF1:25:48
1536Nasrulla AnusMSA MultisportM1:25:49
1537Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM1:25:49
1538Zaidan RichardsBo-KaapF1:25:49
1539Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:25:50
1540Gesant AbedBo-KaapM1:25:50
1541Shaheeda SlarmieBo-KaapF1:25:50
1542Yumnaah EssaF1:25:51
1543Ghaazim AllieBo-KaapM1:25:51
1544 Rukshana Champion Bo-KaapF 1:25:52
1545Shane KiernanPinelandsM1:25:52
1546Ameen StemmetTopformM1:25:53
1547Bakany MoetseF1:25:53
1548Zarina Mohamed-FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:54
1549Thakira StemmetTopformF1:26:00
1550Wilemina SullivanSanlamF1:26:02
1551Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:26:06
1552Nazley DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:10
1553 Waseem Samodien M 1:26:12
1554Nur SoniLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:19
1555Joan SaulsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF1:26:22
1556 Bilqees Baker F 1:26:22
1557Yusra AbdullaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:23
1558Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF1:26:23
1559Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF1:26:24
1560Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF1:26:25
1561Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF1:26:26
1562Willie SteynCentury CityM1:26:27
1563 Hermia Damons Goodwood HarriersF 1:26:28
1564VolanteF1:26:32
1565Naa-Ilah KoopmanCarbineers - WPF1:26:35
1566Masoodah ChikteLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:26:36
1567Tim CubittFit 2000M1:26:40
1568Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM1:26:41
1569 George Kaichis M 1:26:42
1570Sarah GammonCeltic HarriersF1:26:57
1571Hardi ZachariasCeltic HarriersM1:27:16
1572Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM1:27:18
1573Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF1:27:18
1574Tabisa NoqiGugulethuF1:27:19
1575Sammy HarcusMetropolitanM1:27:19
1576Aisha CassiemGugulethuF1:27:20
1577Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF1:27:21
1578Stella SihlangultGugulethuF1:27:21
1579 Ziyanda Dlelana GugulethuF 1:27:21
1580Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF1:27:22
1581Sharon NcipaGugulethuF1:27:22
1582 Tania GugulethuF 1:27:22
1583Bomkazi YamileGugulethuF1:27:23
1584Lulendo MongaleGugulethuF1:27:23
1585Robyn MiddletonSpartan HarriersF1:27:23
1586Nompendulo DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF1:27:24
1587Alison KleuSpartan HarriersF1:27:24
1588Marianna ManuelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:24
1589Asiphe MkukwanaGugulethuF1:27:25
1590Zukiswa ButshingaGugulethuF1:27:25
1591Fathiya IsmailCentral Athletic ClubF1:27:26
1592Nokuthula GulwaGugulethuF1:27:26
1593Habiba RykliefTopformF1:27:27
1594Ganief IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:28
1595Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF1:27:28
1596Vanessa StevensGoodwood HarriersF1:27:29
1597Karl EngelbrechtM1:27:31
1598Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:31
1599Khuliswa MbotyiGugulethuF1:27:32
1600Dehran SwartLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:34
1601Shamieg DavidsGoodwood HarriersM1:27:34
1602Molly ChumaSpartan HarriersF1:27:37
1603 Melissa Weber Atlantic Athletic ClubF 1:27:38
1604Zaida IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:46
1605Junaid SondayMSA MultisportM1:27:50
1606Basheer IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:27:50
1607Roegseena StevensPinelandsF1:27:53
1608Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:27:54
1609 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:27:54
1610Shaheem EksteenWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:00
1611Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:01
1612Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:01
1613Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:01
1614Nisar TisekerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:01
1615Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:02
1616Rasheeqah IsmailLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:02
1617 Yumna Hoosain Walmers Athletic ClubF 1:28:02
1618Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:02
1619 Luqmaan Slarmie M 1:28:03
1620Zainab MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:03
1621Shawaal BarendseWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:03
1622Bilqus AmerikaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:28:03
1623Theresa FrieslaarGoodwood HarriersF1:28:04
1624Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:04
1625Waseen MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:28:04
1626Mercia IbbieTopformF1:28:05
1627Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:28:06
1628RoeshfeedaARD Athletic ClubF1:28:07
1629Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF1:28:11
1630Aslam SafodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:28:16
1631 Nicole Fillis F 1:28:16
1632 Stephanie Harper F 1:28:17
1633Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF1:28:23
1634Zainab NeroARD Athletic ClubF1:28:23
1635Chantal ErasmusRavensmeadF1:28:24
1636Laeeq AspelingGoodwood HarriersM1:28:30
1637G MosavelF1:28:31
1638C AfricaSpartan HarriersF1:28:32
1639Yasminah van der SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:33
1640Zena NorlingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:28:35
1641Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:28:37
1642Lize Von SchlichtF1:28:45
1643Mandy FreemanF1:28:48
1644 Adrian Gregory M 1:28:54
1645 John M 1:28:55
1646Faizel JacobsCape Multisport ClubM1:28:55
1647 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:28:56
1648Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:04
1649Crystal JordaanHewat Athletic ClubF1:29:05
1650Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubF1:29:06
1651Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF1:29:08
1652Zenat GamieldienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:09
1653Reyadh JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:09
1654Natasha SteenveldF1:29:09
1655Isgaak SlamdienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:10
1656Nadia HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:17
1657Heather GradidgeSpartan HarriersF1:29:18
1658Sumaya MajietGoodwood HarriersF1:29:21
1659B FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:29:25
1660Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:29:26
1661Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:33
1662Faiza JacobsHewat Athletic ClubF1:29:36
1663Mbeki AnatiaLanga Athletic ClubF1:29:37
1664Adilah SamieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:45
1665Charmaine NeethlingRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:50
1666 Mariam Isaacs Stragglers Social & Athletic ClubF 1:29:53
1667Kareemah KennyF1:29:54
1668Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:29:54
1669Nuraan ApplebyF1:29:54
1670Ruth SimbayiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:29:55
1671Mariam RejaldienF1:29:58
1672Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:30:01
1673 Farzana Abbas ARD Athletic ClubF 1:30:03
1674Nokuthula BanzatwaGugulethuF1:30:04
1675Ridwan WagietLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:06
1676Michelle BainRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:06
1677Jenny HeunisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:12
1678Faaiq MowzerTopformM1:30:13
1679Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:15
1680Gadija IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:22
1681 Sarah Gafieldien Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:30:25
1682Louise AvesRun/Walk for LifeF1:30:26
1683Sarah-Jane JoshuaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:31
1684 Megan Kemp Goodwood HarriersF 1:30:32
1685Louise SchullerF1:30:34
1686GayleneF1:30:40
1687Tabile LopoSpartan HarriersF1:30:48
1688 Lara Smith F 1:30:49
1689Johrine MortjeSanlamF1:30:50
1690Ghalroon AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:52
1691Muhammed DalvieTopformM1:30:52
1692Faiezah ElbertynLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:30:53
1693Selena HendricksSpartan HarriersF1:30:53
1694Soraya Yasin HarkerTopformF1:30:54
1695Zainab SolomonTopformF1:30:55
1696Aabida DavisF1:30:56
1697Lovey MatroseGugulethuF1:31:05
1698Brenda HumanWildrunnerF1:31:06
1699M SchadeCentury CityF1:31:11
1700Natalie KesterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:19
1701Rosanett JuliusGoodwood HarriersF1:31:34
1702 Shireen F 1:31:35
1703Edward StevensGoodwood HarriersM1:31:36
1704Nazlie MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:42
1705Togieda BassadienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:43
1706Nuraan SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:31:43
1707Thozama KoliGugulethuF1:31:55
1708Laylaa MoollaF1:31:57
1709Audrey ClarkeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:32:00
1710Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:32:14
1711Adela AllieF1:32:15
1712Blia YangBo-KaapF1:32:16
1713Zinungi GumedeGoodwood HarriersF1:32:20
1714Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:32:24
1715I JanodeyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:31
1716Farah SamsodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:32:41
1717Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:32:44
1718Nariemah AmaldienOld MutualF1:32:57
1719Mohammed KaskerHewat Athletic ClubM1:33:19
1720Fayrooz IsmailEdgemead RunnersF1:33:20
1721Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF1:33:20
1722Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:33:21
1723Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF1:33:22
1724Jean NepgenKowie StridersM1:33:30
1725Shehaam ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:32
1726Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:39
1727Charles DanielsMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM1:33:42
1728Mthuwz RubuwzaPinelandsM1:33:48
1729Andrea JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:33:51
1730HaseenaF1:33:52
1731 Bianca Erasmus West CoastF 1:33:54
1732 Susan O'connor West CoastF 1:33:55
1733Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:56
1734Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:33:58
1735Quasim SolomonM1:34:05
1736Nawaal NassiepARD Athletic ClubF1:34:10
1737Joy FebruaryF1:34:14
1738Zonia VorsatzF1:34:20
1739Sandisiwe RubuluzaPinelandsF1:34:28
1740Naziema MananBo-KaapF1:34:40
1741Safia LatiefBo-KaapF1:34:40
1742Noorah AllieF1:34:41
1743Tasneem GertzeF1:34:42
1744Phaldi AdamsM1:34:43
1745Cecelia FoucheePinelandsF1:34:46
1746Pamela GazzardGoodwood HarriersF1:34:49
1747Ms IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:04
1748Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:35:22
1749 Zainab Jattiem Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:35:28
1750Junaya HendricksM1:35:37
1751WazierGoodwood HarriersM1:35:37
1752Thabeta HendricksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:35:39
1753M MokheleLanga Athletic ClubF1:35:41
1754 Tasneem F 1:35:45
1755Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:35:51
1756Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF1:35:51
1757Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF1:36:07
1758Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:36:08
1759Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF1:36:08
1760Nokuthula GqumzaGugulethuF1:36:09
1761John ClaassenRavensmeadM1:36:20
1762Mymoena FortuneLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:21
1763Fahtima HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:36:22
1764Faieka SlemmingLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:22
1765Rafiq IsaacsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:23
1766Shafiek NoordienM1:36:23
1767Rayaan AbbasLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:24
1768Adie PretoriusF1:36:28
1769 P Pretorius M 1:36:28
1770Nkateko MakhoveleF1:36:39
1771NadiemaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:36:40
1772Elmora SmitBrackenfellF1:36:48
1773C RautenbachPinelandsF1:36:51
1774Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:36:52
1775Thandi MoyoPinelandsF1:36:52
1776Majidie SchroederLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:36:54
1777 A Marcus ARD Athletic ClubM 1:36:56
1778Willie GagianoGoodwood HarriersM1:36:59
1779FaghmiedaWalmers Athletic ClubF1:37:06
1780Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF1:37:06
1781M MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM1:37:06
1782Carol NepgenKowie StridersF1:37:16
1783Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF1:37:16
1784 Soraya Abrahams Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:37:18
1785 Anel Schade Century CityF 1:37:19
1786 Karen van Schalkwyk PaarlF 1:37:24
1787 Amina Maged KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 1:37:29
1788Rhodene PaulseF1:37:37
1789Tesley AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:37:38
1790Natasha PieterseARD Athletic ClubF1:37:38
1791 Marie Koen Run/Walk for LifeF 1:37:41
1792Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:37:42
1793Shamila AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:37:46
1794WinifredWellingtonF1:37:50
1795Faiqah ArmienF1:38:06
1796Enid SlowF1:38:06
1797Mogamat RasapLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:10
1798Somayah AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:10
1799Glenn ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:13
1800Jean BurgherPinelandsF1:38:19
1801Nhlanhla NkosiF1:38:21
1802Riaz IsmailSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:22
1803Iqram BuxSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:22
1804Asma AchmatLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:38:22
1805Jamiela IsmailF1:38:25
1806Sumayah AdamsF1:38:26
1807MoghammadLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:27
1808Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF1:38:29
1809 Malika Hendricks F 1:38:30
1810Niclaas LoubscherTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:38:40
1811Thompson RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF1:39:32
1812Tashkeen SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:39:40
1813Mushfeeqa SalieMSA MultisportF1:39:46
1814Samukelisiwe FikaLanga Athletic ClubF1:39:59
1815Fatima SamuelsMSA MultisportF1:40:01
1816Fatima ApplebyMSA MultisportF1:40:02
1817Denver BartmanGoodwood HarriersM1:40:20
1818Ebrahim MohedeenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:40:25
1819KareemanCorrectional ServicesF1:40:26
1820Thandiswa MagaziGugulethuF1:40:27
1821Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:45
1822Amina FlorisCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:45
1823Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:46
1824Fazieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:46
1825Zulfah SulaimanCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:47
1826Saiedien MiliwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:48
1827Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:48
1828Nafeesa NollyCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:49
1829Angelo AppollisCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:50
1830Ryan AppollisCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:50
1831Fatima NieuwenhuisenCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:50
1832Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:51
1833Shanaaz PetersernCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:51
1834Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:51
1835Saretha SamodienCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:52
1836Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:52
1837Fahldie GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:53
1838Shaakira ElyCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:53
1839Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM1:40:54
1840Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:54
1841Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:58
1842Nawhaal RykliefCentral Athletic ClubF1:40:59
1843Shamielah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:41:03
1844Washied WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF1:41:04
1845ShamielahCentral Athletic ClubF1:41:05
1846 Arlene Samuels Capricorn Athletic ClubF 1:41:12
1847Tammy RoccoF1:41:20
1848Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:36
1849Michelle CupidoCeltic HarriersF1:41:47
1850Shamiela AllyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:42:28
1851Ghairunisa HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:43:09
1852Galiema HarrisSpartan HarriersF1:43:10
1853 Aashiqa Jacobs Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:43:11
1854Bahieya AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:43:16
1855Rizqah SolomonF1:43:22
1856Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:43:31
1857Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM1:43:47
1858Rusirz LandePinelandsM1:44:01
1859Kariema SimonsPinelandsF1:44:02
1860Naeema HenricksPinelandsF1:44:02
1861Shireen SimonsPinelandsF1:44:03
1862Nadeema MarksPinelandsF1:44:03
1863Tania BlauwPinelandsF1:44:04
1864Pamela DuartePinelandsF1:44:05
1865Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF1:44:06
1866Namonde KubhelaPinelandsF1:44:06
1867Peter ArendsePinelandsM1:44:08
1868Zola DladloPinelandsF1:44:08
1869 Trudy Randall PinelandsF 1:44:09
1870Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:44:09
1871Henry de PlessisPinelandsM1:44:10
1872G DlodloPinelandsM1:44:11
1873Ghayat PetersenF1:44:12
1874Mandla LandePinelandsM1:44:12
1875Roy MacgregorPinelandsM1:44:13
1876Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:44:17
1877Saeedah SalieMSA MultisportF1:44:24
1878Lee-Andie SwartzMSA MultisportF1:44:24
1879Rushdi AlexanderM1:46:36
1880Farida HassanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:47:48
1881Faiza RailounTopformF1:47:50
1882Andiswa NzililiF1:48:02
1883Nabeelah Da CostaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:48:04
1884 Marsha O'reilly F 1:49:02
1885Tougheeda AspelingGoodwood HarriersF1:49:43
1886Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:49:43
1887AmeerahNantesF1:52:21
1888Tasneem JainoodienPinelandsF1:52:53
1889Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:53:14
1890Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:53:14
1891Anthony LiedermanNantesM1:59:10
1892Achmat AdonisNantesM1:59:11
1893Faizal MartinNantesM1:59:11
1894Fadiel MartinNantesM1:59:12
1895Shafeka AlexanderF1:59:14
1896Anwar LewisNantesM1:59:14
1897Neil CarelseNantesM1:59:16
1898Sulayman JumatNantesM1:59:17
1899Gadija KalliesNantesF1:59:18
1900Cedric GeweldtNantesM1:59:18
1901Shaun JacksonNantesM1:59:18
1902Miranda JacksonNantesF1:59:19
1903Shariek BeanNantesM1:59:19
1904Nasheeta BarendsNantesF1:59:19
1905Asa MillwardCentral Athletic ClubF1:59:20
1906Natheerah AbrahamsNantesF1:59:20
1907Toyer BarendsNantesM1:59:20
1908Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:59:21
1909Shafiek IsmailNantesM1:59:21
1910Theresa ArendseNantesF1:59:21
1911Sabrie DomingoNantesM1:59:22
1912Craig JacobsNantesM1:59:22
1913Munoeb AbrahamsNantesM1:59:22
1914Basheerah SamaaiNantesF1:59:22
1915Fazlin MosesNantesF1:59:23
1916Yasmeenah JohnsonNantesF1:59:23
1917Winnifred MosesNantesF1:59:24
1918Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM1:59:24
1919Kareema MallickNantesF1:59:25
1920Marianne MohdNantesF1:59:26
1921Jehaan MohdNantesM1:59:26
1922Nuraan BanhaNantesF1:59:27
1923Dale HendricksNantesM1:59:27
1924Mymoena DavidsNantesF1:59:28
1925Leon HendricksNantesM1:59:28
1926Natalie BooysenNantesF1:59:29
1927Waleed IsaacsNantesM1:59:29
1928Shahana KhanNantesF1:59:30
1929Alavia AbrahamsNantesF1:59:30
1930Amiena WalkerNantesF1:59:31
1931Asa DomingoNantesF1:59:31
1932Lisle JacobsNantesF1:59:34
1933Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF1:59:35
1934 Shu-Aib Jacobs ARD Athletic ClubM 1:59:36
1935Fatima AppollisNantesF1:59:36
1936Hajira BeanNantesF1:59:40
1937Firdous IsmailNantesF1:59:42
1938Bahea LewisNantesF1:59:43
1939Anthea HermansNantesF1:59:44
1940Norma DrydingNantesF1:59:45
1941Togeyda CharlesNantesF1:59:47
1942Lezil CerfontyneNantesF1:59:49
1943Ruwaida JarleyNantesF1:59:50
1944Rashiedah SondayNantesF1:59:51
1945Faeda MohsamNantesF1:59:52
1946Beryldene SwartzNantesF1:59:52
1947Shinice JacksonNantesF1:59:53
1948Lynne OctoberNantesF1:59:54
1949Marilyn MartinNantesF1:59:56
1950Melissa HallNantesF1:59:57
1951Leonie BaatjiesNantesF1:59:58
1952Kim HendricksNantesF2:00:01
1953Mymoena IsmailNantesF2:00:02
1954 Jessica Williams NantesF 2:00:06
1955Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:00:07
1956Deon JoosteNantesM2:00:08
1957Sumaya AbdulatiefNantesF2:00:09
1958Sadiqa ParkerGoodwood HarriersF2:18:53

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club240
ARD Athletic Club112
Topform92
Nantes90
Pinelands85
Goodwood Harriers75
Gugulethu72
Spartan Harriers71
Celtic Harriers58
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club43
Hewat Athletic Club43
Carbineers - WP43
Varsity Old Boys Running Club40
Central Athletic Club39
Walmers Athletic Club38
Langa Athletic Club38
Edgemead Runners37
West Coast31
Bo-Kaap28
South African National Defence Force26
Mitchell's Plain Titans24
Atlantic Athletic Club24
Old Mutual21
MSA Multisport20
Century City18
Durbanville Athletic Club17
Pick 'n Pay17
Sanlam17
Brackenfell16
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club15
Run/Walk for Life14
Khayelitsha13
Ravensmead12
Nedbank Running Club11
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club11
Wildrunner10
Cape Multisport Club10
Harfield Harriers10
Bellville Running Club9
Fat Cats8
Ommiedraai Friends8
Southern Striders Athletic Club8
In Touch8
Tygerberg Athletic Club7
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club7
Metropolitan7
Helderberg Harriers6
Fish Hoek6
Eersterivier6
Western Province Cricket Club5
Parliament5
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform5
University of Cape Town5
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club4
ATC Running Club4
Fit 20004
Vodacom Yebo Striders4
Observatory Running Club3
Farnese Athletic Club3
Faku Chiefs2
Wellington2
ACSA2
Satori2
SAPS2
Paarl2
Capricorn Athletic Club2
Adventists Athletic Club2
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club2
University of the Western Cape2
Kowie Striders2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Real Gijimas1
SACS Old Boys1
Easterns Kraaifontein1
Asics Athletic Club1
Maritzburg City1
Mazars Athletic Club1
Born2Run1
32Gi1
Correctional Services1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Herbalife1
Stellenbosch1
Elsies River1
ABSA1
Team Vitality1