Savages Challenge2019-08-18

21.1kmdistance
1:13:13winning time
859finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM1:13:13
2Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:15:24
3Lindokuhle NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:16:39
4Jonathan EdwardsHillcrest VillagersM1:17:46
5Magama NgcoboT and T Athletic ClubM1:19:11
6Zothile MotoCrusaders - KZNM1:19:22
7Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM1:21:07
8Ignatius GorejenaBluffM1:21:31
9Xolani GumedeUmkomaasM1:21:47
10Gcina MsibiStella Athletic ClubM1:22:02
11Ndumiso TshentulaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:22:16
12Christopher MullerStella Athletic ClubM1:22:41
13Michael NdlovuMaxed EliteM1:23:11
14Sibusiso ZumaM1:24:38
15Sibusiso DubeChillie Running ClubM1:25:33
16Allen NdlovuT and T Athletic ClubM1:25:52
17 Nkosinathi Mwandla T and T Athletic ClubM 1:28:06
18Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:30:12
19Mduduzi MhlongoWestvilleM1:30:39
20Simphiwe NjiloSAPS StridersM1:30:59
21Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:01
22Gift MachesoSydenhamM1:31:02
23Siyabonga NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM1:31:25
24 Siyabonga Mthembu Nedbank Running ClubM 1:32:52
25Katiso Lesley PossaMaxed EliteM1:33:41
26Romondo ThompsonBluffM1:33:55
27Wesley CievertsM1:34:19
28Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:34:24
29Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM1:34:36
30Solomon Mncedisi MtshaliTeam VitalityM1:34:50
31Agrippa Bhekwayinkosi NxumaloSAPS StridersM1:35:05
32Stephane MaingardFaku ChiefsF1:35:17
33 Vuyani Gamede HloniphaM 1:35:23
34Thandanani MakhanyaPhumaM1:35:26
35Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionM1:35:28
36Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:35:40
37 Shaun Leagas Get FitM 1:36:06
38Selepe MatsimelaMaxed EliteM1:36:11
39Riaan van der WathSouth Coast StridersM1:36:34
40Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM1:36:42
41Mark ThomHillcrest VillagersM1:36:55
42 Schalk van der Merwe M 1:36:57
43Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:37:12
44Chris CarterChilternM1:37:27
45Craig BondChilternM1:37:27
46 Percy Maluleka Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:37:31
47Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:37:32
48Robert WedderburnChilternM1:38:00
49David ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:38:17
50Greg ChaplinFaku ChiefsM1:38:17
51Jody TaylorFaku ChiefsM1:38:23
52Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:38:38
53Benedict MalgasVerulam Athletic ClubM1:38:50
54Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:39:39
55Karl OftebroM1:39:39
56Jason PeckhamM1:39:48
57Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:39:49
58Paul MullerBluffM1:39:55
59Peter JacobsFaku ChiefsM1:40:04
60Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:40:19
61Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:40:21
62Nico de WaalM1:40:42
63Johnathan DickStella Athletic ClubM1:40:44
64Sbonelo S MngadiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:41:06
65 Sizwe Sotwili M 1:41:12
66Carey-Lea TarbotonBluffF1:41:16
67Fanelesibonge NkosiTeam VitalityM1:41:17
68Gary AinsworthHillcrest VillagersM1:41:46
69Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM1:42:04
70Siyabonga MbheleM1:42:12
71Richard MackWestvilleM1:42:34
72 Luckmore Mhembere EthekwiniM 1:42:35
73Deeh DunnEthekwiniM1:42:49
74Brendan MayerChilternM1:43:06
75Duane TaylorFaku ChiefsM1:43:16
76Aaron EngelbrechtGet FitM1:43:29
77 R Peter Berg DHS Old BoysM 1:43:33
78 Vincent Nxumalo Nedbank Running ClubM 1:43:35
79Jongikhaya GumedeChillie Running ClubM1:43:36
80Matthew SearleGet FitM1:43:46
81Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM1:43:51
82Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF1:43:52
83Philani Busani NxumaloClermont StridersM1:44:20
84Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM1:44:24
85Justin EvansStella Athletic ClubM1:44:27
86Bheki ShabaniChilternM1:44:33
87Dario ScussselTeam VitalityM1:44:48
88 Lincoln Noko BluffM 1:45:00
89Heinrich LotzSouth Coast StridersM1:45:03
90Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF1:45:04
91Ryan MeszarosGet FitM1:45:14
92Alison UysGet FitF1:45:25
93Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM1:45:31
94 Craig Miles M 1:45:35
95Chris de BeerM1:45:39
96Moloko MokoditoaAmaqhaweM1:45:44
97Sanele Somfana MathenjwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:45:49
98Vusumuzi SkhosanaSAPS IngwenyaM1:45:51
99Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:46:00
100Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:46:08
101Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM1:46:09
102Bonga MyendeNedbank Running ClubM1:46:09
103Devin ShutteDolphin Coast StridersM1:46:11
104 Raiyen Pillay M 1:46:16
105Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM1:46:21
106 Paul Stroebel M 1:46:25
107Mitch EmanuelM1:46:25
108Claude EksteenM1:46:27
109Emari HerbstDHS Old BoysF1:46:31
110 Nkanyiso Kambula University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:46:39
111 Trish Eksteen F 1:46:41
112James MeredithM1:46:44
113 Kieran Durkin M 1:46:51
114Angelique MullerBluffF1:46:51
115 Sithembiso Nzama Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:47:19
116Yolande VisserBluffF1:47:27
117Brett PeckhamM1:47:38
118Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:47:44
119Vuyolwethu NtolaM1:47:46
120Sj ShoziUmkomaasM1:47:51
121Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:48:10
122Trevor Hart JonesWestvilleM1:48:15
123Craig FowelsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:48:29
124Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:48:55
125Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM1:48:56
126Llewellyn RobinsonNewlands StridersM1:48:59
127Alan MckenzieBluffM1:49:03
128Henco IngramM1:49:08
129Sifiso NtanziDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:49:11
130Thembinkosi SimelaneAmanzimtotiM1:49:12
131Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM1:49:16
132 Byron Morrison DHS Old BoysM 1:49:21
133Yashman JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:49:21
134Justin CollinsM1:49:22
135Frederik MorrisDHS Old BoysM1:49:32
136Sibonakaliso MthethwaOld MutualM1:49:34
137Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:38
138Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF1:49:40
139Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM1:49:46
140Nelson JaliMayibuyiM1:49:49
141Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM1:49:52
142Roger WestbrookDHS Old BoysM1:49:57
143Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF1:49:59
144Sean UysGet FitM1:50:02
145Gordon TruluckTeam VitalityM1:50:05
146Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM1:50:07
147Khulekani ShabalalaChillie Running ClubM1:50:24
148Christopher ZaaymanWestvilleM1:50:30
149Monique Galliers-WardRiverside HarriersF1:50:43
150Matthew SykesDolphin Coast StridersM1:51:25
151John AdamsWestvilleM1:52:03
152Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:52:13
153Jonathan BestelDHS Old BoysM1:52:29
154 Wayne van Noordwyk Queensburgh HarriersM 1:52:33
155Joseph NxumaloGet FitM1:52:39
156Chris ErxlebenDHS Old BoysM1:52:44
157Catherine RobsonF1:52:51
158Sanele MthalaneTeam VitalityM1:52:53
159Greig TannerTeam VitalityM1:52:55
160Mahomed JadwatTeam VitalityM1:53:03
161Sthembiso MthembuM1:53:26
162Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:53:26
163Lance Brendan CorbettDHS Old BoysM1:54:09
164Amanda SchornCrusaders - KZNF1:54:09
165Martin Mlungisi ZondiMaritzburg CityM1:54:16
166 Jodi Davidson F 1:54:18
167Xolani MbamboChamberM1:54:36
168Robin LeggAmanzimtotiM1:55:01
169David LairdM1:55:04
170 Tasha Augustus F 1:55:15
171Mike OlivierDHS Old BoysM1:55:51
172 Nicholas Parmee M 1:55:51
173Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM1:55:59
174Sibusiso LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM1:56:16
175Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:56:18
176Codi ParkerBluffM1:56:18
177Bruce Deeley-SmithBluffM1:56:21
178Vincent MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:56:34
179Bukelani MbheleTeam VitalityM1:56:35
180Michael CrackettM1:56:47
181Michael McilroyTeam VitalityM1:56:48
182Dylan SkewisFaku ChiefsM1:56:48
183Malini BhikhaTeam VitalityF1:56:50
184Nduduzo SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:56:51
185 Sibonelo Hadebe Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 1:56:53
186Bernhardt NicklausM1:56:55
187Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:56:56
188Richard LakeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:56:58
189Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:57:23
190Justice NcaneBoshokuM1:57:39
191Rowan ForsterDHS Old BoysM1:57:52
192Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:57:57
193David CampbellStella Athletic ClubM1:57:59
194Pippa McGregorDolphin Coast StridersF1:58:00
195 Mike Roberts Hillcrest VillagersM 1:58:00
196Lara JoannouF1:58:05
197Duan de LeeuwPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:58:06
198Jenni PetersenDHS Old BoysF1:58:07
199Bronwyn WelmanAthletics NorthF1:58:09
200 Scott Edwards DHS Old BoysM 1:58:11
201Simon BerryTeam VitalityM1:58:23
202Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPS StridersF1:58:26
203Graham WittstockTeam VitalityM1:58:26
204Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM1:58:27
205Tancrey FrankTongaat PanthersM1:58:31
206Xolani DumaMaritzburgM1:58:41
207Ntobeko MalloyKwaMashuM1:58:42
208 Chris Charlton-Jones Faku ChiefsM 1:58:45
209Alex JonesFaku ChiefsF1:58:45
210Rakesh RamlugaanDHS Old BoysM1:58:49
211Ryan RobbertzeM1:58:52
212Brian KhumaloM1:58:53
213Simon CowleyWestvilleM1:58:54
214Terence SharpCrusaders - KZNM1:58:56
215Sid ReddyChatsworthM1:58:56
216Ndumiso HlongwaTeam VitalityM1:59:12
217Theo MulderM1:59:15
218Vumokuhle MakhayeM1:59:16
219Kym PotgieterF1:59:20
220David FickDHS Old BoysM1:59:23
221Jonathan JacobDHS Old BoysM1:59:35
222Ryno NothnagelTeam VitalityM1:59:46
223Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM1:59:49
224Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF2:00:07
225 James Cumming M 2:00:12
226Mandla ZuluTeam VitalityM2:00:13
227Wesley PooleDHS Old BoysM2:00:16
228 Zachariah Dermick Faku ChiefsM 2:00:18
229Bevlen SudhuWoodviewM2:00:21
230Bradley RochatRiverside HarriersM2:00:27
231Nkululeko ZuluM2:00:28
232Robert NdlelaMayibuyiM2:00:30
233 Sibusiso Blessing Gumede Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 2:00:33
234Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM2:00:36
235Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysF2:00:37
236Tristan BooysenNewlands StridersM2:00:41
237Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM2:00:47
238Jason BurgerM2:00:59
239Sifiso MthiyaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:01:09
240Phelelani NgcoboUmkomaasM2:01:14
241 Darryl Purnell M 2:01:20
242Israel MabangaNedbank Running ClubM2:01:27
243Janine BissettF2:01:27
244Les SmithWestvilleM2:01:34
245Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM2:01:48
246 Trevor Ross Team VitalityM 2:02:00
247Malcolm FoureBluffM2:02:01
248Jason DeweyHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:02:10
249Clare VinsonChilternF2:02:12
250Robin PowellTeam VitalityM2:02:14
251 Mvuselelo Nzuza M 2:02:16
252Mandla MkhizeStella Athletic ClubM2:02:17
253Kgomotso LetebeleAmanzimtotiM2:02:20
254Sithembiso KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM2:02:21
255Connie MkhizeRandburg HarriersF2:02:21
256Bahle MazekaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:02:26
257 Marcos Salustiano Silva Team VitalityM 2:02:40
258 Lungisani Lombo Team VitalityM 2:02:45
259Welcome MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:02:52
260Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:02:56
261Tim DesmondM2:03:00
262Byron PillayChatsworthM2:03:01
263 Tyler Hale M 2:03:06
264Kiran BhagirathiTeam VitalityM2:03:16
265Sally BothaF2:03:24
266Les BurnardCollegians HarriersM2:03:35
267Phila GumedeEthekwiniM2:03:40
268Jacqueline SutherlandGet FitF2:03:46
269Peter ShirtcliffeM2:03:49
270Richard JenkinDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:03:53
271Craig BlewettTeam VitalityM2:03:58
272Mbali Blessing MbheleM2:03:59
273Avi NaidooM2:04:04
274Glenn FisherDHS Old BoysM2:04:04
275Jacqueline SnymanPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:04:05
276Julia LyleDHS Old BoysF2:04:05
277Mel RohdeHillcrest VillagersF2:04:06
278Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:04:06
279Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF2:04:17
280Ernest PalmChilternM2:04:25
281Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM2:04:26
282Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF2:04:28
283Stephanie PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyF2:04:28
284 Faizal Khan Team VitalityM 2:04:32
285Bongani MaphumuloM2:04:33
286Mohamed KhanOasis CrescentM2:04:35
287Lesiba KekanaM2:04:40
288Sihle ZondiMaritzburg CityM2:04:41
289Prem RamrajWoodviewM2:04:41
290Louis EngelbrechtChilternM2:04:42
291Beaujolais KearyGet FitF2:04:51
292Busani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM2:04:51
293 Helen Ferreira F 2:04:52
294Lindiwe MtshaliF2:04:54
295 Samukelo Masondo ChilternM 2:04:55
296Mpilo DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:04:56
297Garreth SpiersAmanzimtotiM2:04:58
298Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:05:03
299Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:05:20
300 Mlungisi Nyuswa Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:05:27
301Lesley LeagasGet FitF2:05:36
302Dave PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyM2:05:39
303Mike MsomiTeam VitalityM2:05:43
304Sphiwe ShangeTeam VitalityM2:05:46
305Rajan MunesarWoodviewM2:05:53
306Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:05:55
307Mlungisi MakhanyaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:05:58
308Michael PearsonM2:05:59
309Erica McDonaldHillcrest VillagersF2:06:02
310 Mahomed Jadwat Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 2:06:02
311Katherine McintoshF2:06:10
312Rob McintoshDolphin Coast StridersM2:06:11
313Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM2:06:13
314Lungelo ZuluEthekwiniF2:06:18
315Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM2:06:19
316Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM2:06:27
317Dennis Houston McmillanBluffM2:06:38
318Nicole van der MerweNedbank Running ClubF2:06:48
319Themba MathabaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:06:49
320Rene van BreukelenDHS Old BoysF2:06:51
321Robyn BeesF2:06:54
322Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM2:07:03
323Brett GoodwinStella Athletic ClubM2:07:07
324Aimee BosseDHS Old BoysF2:07:08
325 Ryan Morton M 2:07:08
326Holly GrobbelaarF2:07:09
327Yaseen KhanM2:07:13
328Dewet PotgieterPanorama Running ClubM2:07:29
329 Alexander Salomon Hillcrest VillagersM 2:07:29
330Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM2:07:34
331Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM2:07:48
332Guy Wentworth-HayneCrusaders - KZNM2:07:50
333Guillaume NelDHS Old BoysM2:07:51
334Kim FosterTeam VitalityF2:07:53
335Patricia AbernethyCrusaders - KZNF2:07:53
336Jack MannHillcrest VillagersM2:07:53
337Keri BeckerWestvilleF2:07:55
338Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:08:02
339Mac KhozaM2:08:02
340Jodi DickersonFaku ChiefsF2:08:07
341Jenitha MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:08:18
342Hlengi DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:08:21
343Douglas TathamM2:08:21
344Julia RandlesF2:08:23
345Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF2:08:26
346 Jason Lee M 2:08:32
347Keith HocklyStella Athletic ClubM2:08:35
348Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM2:08:35
349Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:08:39
350Virginia HughesDHS Old BoysF2:08:47
351Kent Gravelet-BlondinHillcrest VillagersM2:08:52
352Mandla MhlongoAmanzimtotiM2:09:00
353Albert MkhizeClermont StridersM2:09:01
354Bjorn TeunissenKwaMashuM2:09:01
355Ntobeko SihiyaTeam VitalityM2:09:02
356Nic Da SilvaStella Athletic ClubM2:09:09
357Matthew CampbellDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:09:10
358Nithia MoodleyChilternM2:09:11
359 Bradley Lucien M 2:09:12
360James NkosiClermont StridersM2:09:20
361Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:09:21
362Matt PetersonM2:09:24
363Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF2:09:26
364Vuyani MayabaOrcas AcademyM2:09:50
365Mzamo MkhwanaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:00
366Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM2:10:01
367Brett WardRiverside HarriersM2:10:04
368Debbie O ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF2:10:14
369Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:10:15
370Khinesh VallabhChilternM2:10:24
371Paige DrogemollerF2:10:25
372Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF2:10:27
373Andile KhwelaTeam VitalityM2:10:28
374Varsha HeeraGet FitF2:10:29
375Mara BriscoeFaku ChiefsF2:10:37
376Ronnie GovenderNewlands StridersM2:10:44
377Grahame OslerBethlehem Marathon ClubM2:10:51
378Xolani HlongwaneFolweniM2:10:54
379 Simon Gazu FolweniM 2:10:56
380 Zwelihle Christopher Shazi KwaMashuM 2:11:00
381Eric AmonsouM2:11:01
382Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF2:11:06
383Mduduzi QwabeTeam VitalityM2:11:07
384Jason RandallSydenhamM2:11:08
385Frances GandyHillcrest VillagersF2:11:13
386Silvia BurtonHillcrest VillagersF2:11:16
387Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:11:26
388 Ashleigh Smith Get FitF 2:11:27
389 Simangaliso Mazibuko AmaqhaweM 2:11:30
390Bheki GasaWoodviewM2:11:39
391Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF2:11:41
392Izanne HawkerDHS Old BoysF2:11:41
393Dumisani Eric ShabalalaMaxed EliteM2:11:47
394Minolan GovenderRun for FunM2:12:07
395Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM2:12:09
396Tarryn NorthcoteChilternF2:12:28
397Morgan ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:12:37
398Thabani KhuzwayoM2:12:38
399Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM2:12:41
400Naseem BhoratM2:12:52
401Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM2:12:55
402Solly NzimaChilternM2:12:55
403Jacqueline EwingStella Athletic ClubF2:12:56
404 Samantha Engelbrecht Get FitF 2:12:57
405Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM2:12:57
406Angela BoulleChilternF2:12:59
407Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM2:13:13
408Riaz JohnTeam VitalityM2:13:13
409Jenny BurgessHillcrest VillagersF2:13:15
410Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF2:13:16
411Samkelo SitholeTeam VitalityM2:13:17
412 Robin Levisohn DHS Old BoysM 2:13:22
413Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM2:13:25
414Barry FoxonM2:13:25
415Kerry PetersenWestvilleF2:13:35
416 Ridwan Kathrada Team VitalityM 2:13:39
417Michelle HansenF2:13:44
418Tyron CatheyMidlandsM2:13:46
419Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:13:48
420Phillip SimaliFarananiM2:13:52
421Azande AugustTeam VitalityF2:13:58
422Pat NaickerM2:14:01
423 Samantha Cheesman Team VitalityF 2:14:07
424Jono HotzWestvilleM2:14:09
425Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM2:14:18
426Sarah SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersF2:14:21
427Philani Blessing ButheleziM2:14:30
428Wish NgcongoChesterville Athletic ClubM2:14:30
429Swedesh MooruthWoodviewM2:14:33
430Melize de VilliersDolphin Coast StridersF2:14:36
431Paul SwainsonDolphin Coast StridersM2:14:38
432Themba ShangeSAPS StridersM2:14:39
433Chris FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:14:42
434Runnet NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:14:44
435Sandy StewartHillcrest VillagersF2:14:47
436Jalayne Anne SchmahlHillcrest VillagersF2:14:49
437Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF2:14:55
438Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM2:15:08
439Preferee NgoloStella Athletic ClubF2:15:16
440Craig SpeirsRiverside HarriersM2:15:22
441Grant NevinKwaMashuM2:15:28
442Nombuyiselo MpisanaTeam VitalityF2:15:37
443Mlandeli MagadlaMayibuyiM2:15:38
444 Wonder Mzobe Team VitalityM 2:15:43
445Joseph CawleyDHS Old BoysM2:15:43
446Brenda LuckfielNedbank Running ClubF2:15:44
447Colette AlcockWestvilleF2:15:48
448Dean AlcockWestvilleM2:15:50
449Bianca CoetzeeDHS Old BoysF2:15:52
450Andrew WilkieJeppe QuondamM2:15:55
451Lynette BothaAmanzimtotiF2:16:02
452Dees NaickerChatsworthM2:16:06
453Liesel IsraelWestvilleF2:16:08
454Chuma MadikaneChesterville Athletic ClubM2:16:21
455Avinesh PillayTeam VitalityM2:16:49
456Anthony WestBluffM2:16:50
457Jeffrey NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM2:16:51
458Marcus LeveyM2:16:57
459Sithembiso MagubaneF2:16:59
460Petro HardwickRichards Bay HarriersF2:17:02
461Craig HardwickRichards Bay HarriersM2:17:04
462Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF2:17:09
463Oscar M MthembuM2:17:12
464Sikhumbuzo ThusiNedbank Running ClubM2:17:22
465Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF2:17:44
466Tyron GilmerM2:17:44
467Sebastian BraccoM2:17:45
468 Nokuthula Zuma EthekwiniF 2:17:53
469Husain HassimOasis CrescentM2:17:55
470Kirsten McDonaldGet FitF2:17:58
471Philip van GassDolphin Coast StridersM2:18:04
472Curtis RajooRun for FunM2:18:13
473Philile SitholeTeam VitalityF2:18:16
474Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM2:18:18
475 Kelsey Chipps F 2:18:24
476Sachin MoodleyChatsworthM2:18:33
477 Ursula Herbert Team VitalityF 2:18:33
478Shannon WilliamsChilternF2:18:33
479Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:18:36
480Mthembeni DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:18:38
481 Hussein Cassimjee M 2:18:38
482Busi XuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:18:48
483 Siyathemba Ngcongo Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:18:51
484Jesse BrouardAthletics KloofF2:18:57
485Amith RamdhaniTeam VitalityM2:19:00
486Neill WarrenDHS Old BoysM2:19:02
487Mzomuhle NgibaArcelorMittalM2:19:04
488Nomvuyiso NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubF2:19:05
489 Oliver Maphalala Department of Rural Development and Land ReformM 2:19:07
490Asogaran NaidooChatsworthM2:19:11
491Sphindile Ngcongo NgcongoTeam VitalityF2:19:12
492Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF2:19:13
493Xola NtshizaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:19:18
494Stuart NaysmithChilternM2:19:30
495Ntombenhle MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:19:39
496Devan GovenderM2:19:43
497Frank MniM2:19:45
498 Mduduzi Makhanya M 2:19:45
499Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF2:19:46
500Niree NaidooNedbank Running ClubF2:19:50
501Tandiswa SijaduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:19:53
502 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 2:19:53
503Bavanandhan MoodleyChatsworthM2:19:54
504Andile MbathaWestvilleM2:19:56
505Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF2:19:57
506Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM2:19:58
507Sebeh MsimangoF2:19:59
508Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF2:19:59
509Pushe YendeChillie Running ClubF2:20:00
510Greg SlaneyM2:20:00
511Mthamis ButalionChillie Running ClubM2:20:02
512Sandile HlabisaChillie Running ClubM2:20:02
513Caesar MkhizeChillie Running ClubM2:20:02
514Dwain StrydomRichards Bay HarriersM2:20:02
515Njabulo NdlelaChillie Running ClubM2:20:04
516Bangokwakhe XuluAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:20:05
517Nkululeko MthethwaM2:20:06
518Baphumze RubuluzaChillie Running ClubM2:20:06
519Xolile NgebulanaChillie Running ClubM2:20:07
520Samukeliso ShangeChillie Running ClubM2:20:08
521Michael TigereChillie Running ClubM2:20:11
522Themba ZuluChillie Running ClubM2:20:11
523Khulekani Michael MbanjwaChillie Running ClubM2:20:14
524Mongezi DlungwanaChillie Running ClubM2:20:18
525Lucky NdlovuChillie Running ClubM2:20:18
526Donovan HillStella Athletic ClubM2:20:22
527 Unathi Ntantala Chillie Running ClubF 2:20:23
528 Pascal Sthembiso Magutshwa Chillie Running ClubM 2:20:26
529Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:20:27
530Siyabulela MfingwanaChillie Running ClubM2:20:29
531Mabongi ZikalalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:20:31
532Mike SparksM2:20:33
533 Elliot Vusi Mdadane Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubM 2:20:35
534Gill de BeerF2:20:35
535Debbie FoucheRiverside HarriersF2:20:38
536Mark AngelDHS Old BoysM2:20:44
537 Anthony Mans M 2:20:49
538Silindile ZuluF2:20:53
539Wennie NaickerChatsworthF2:20:53
540Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF2:20:56
541 Nathi Mhlongo M 2:20:57
542Lucy CartwrightHillcrest VillagersF2:20:57
543Sabelo BuqaChillie Running ClubM2:21:05
544Tsepiso LekitlaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:21:07
545John MommenBluffM2:21:08
546Menzi NontshwadiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:21:15
547 Talukanyani Mudau M 2:21:17
548Siboniso MzimelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:21:29
549Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF2:21:32
550Cordelia KistenWoodviewF2:21:49
551Tasnim JadwatTeam VitalityF2:21:51
552Sakhumzi Oly DikoChillie Running ClubM2:21:53
553Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:22:02
554Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF2:22:12
555Pham Ws MzobeTeam VitalityM2:22:14
556Dan PalliumChatsworthM2:22:14
557Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM2:22:27
558Angie PotgieterRiverside HarriersF2:22:38
559Roshni PillayWoodviewF2:22:41
560Ebrahim As MullaOasis CrescentM2:22:41
561Ebrahim Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM2:22:42
562Jan ShawSave OrionM2:22:46
563Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:22:50
564Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF2:22:58
565Khaya DumaM2:23:03
566 Sydwell Makhaye M 2:23:03
567Lihle HlopheGet FitF2:23:06
568 Avarn Kooblal Team VitalityM 2:23:10
569 Anesh Kaloo Team VitalityM 2:23:12
570Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:23:25
571Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM2:23:33
572Tasneem KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:23:33
573Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM2:23:43
574Ishmael RamelaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM2:23:46
575Boysie NgidiWyebankM2:23:56
576Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM2:24:00
577Mpumelelo HadebeWestvilleM2:24:07
578Nompumelelo SitholeTeam VitalityF2:24:18
579Princess MarkTeam VitalityF2:24:21
580Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:24:24
581Abdullha MahomedNewlands StridersM2:24:28
582Brett JacksonQueensburgh HarriersM2:24:33
583Vanessa FrylinckDHS Old BoysF2:24:38
584Marco RaffinettiWestvilleM2:24:48
585Mia SparksF2:24:55
586Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM2:25:04
587 Simo Mnguni M 2:25:13
588Kathy BaxterHillcrest VillagersF2:25:17
589Bongani LuthuliUmkomaasM2:25:27
590Sithembile NgcamuTeam VitalityF2:25:28
591Carolyn GoltmanRiverside HarriersF2:25:32
592Kang Chun LiuM2:25:40
593Nisa MoosaChatsworthF2:25:42
594Keri-Lee ShutteF2:25:42
595Louise RiveraTeam VitalityF2:25:44
596Thami NzimandeChillie Running ClubM2:25:50
597 Adri Becker F 2:25:52
598Sandra PrattAmanzimtotiF2:25:53
599Cebo Mr Vibe MthembuManguzi Athletic ClubM2:26:00
600Suran MaharajWoodviewM2:26:07
601Paula HumphreysQueensburgh HarriersF2:26:15
602 Ashmini Madaree F 2:26:26
603Sanjeev MadareeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:26:27
604Kesval Selvin GovenderRun for FunM2:26:28
605Premjith RamsurrupWoodviewM2:26:29
606Walter MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:26:31
607Thami MathibelaTeam VitalityM2:26:43
608Nardus van DykTeam VitalityM2:26:44
609 Zinhle Hadebe F 2:26:58
610Moonsamy GovenderM2:26:59
611Cara ReillyF2:26:59
612Leigh HughesF2:26:59
613Sihle Goodman DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:27:08
614Vincent BulalaWild Coast SunM2:27:18
615Layle Rose CatheyPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:27:19
616Sphelele ZumaMaritzburgM2:27:23
617 Luleka Nqentsu Chillie Running ClubF 2:27:27
618Amrit GangaramTeam VitalityM2:27:36
619Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:27:38
620 Thokozani Ndlovu M 2:27:39
621 Xolani Dube M 2:27:44
622 Lauren Williams Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 2:27:47
623Bonnie ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM2:27:59
624Yolande CookHillcrest VillagersF2:28:10
625Keiran WardWestvilleF2:28:15
626Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM2:28:21
627Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:28:24
628 Lisa Rossouw F 2:28:24
629Manqoba NdlangisaWestvilleM2:28:30
630Shireen GreenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:28:33
631Ritesh KooverjeyDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:28:35
632Christine RaulstoneHillcrest VillagersF2:28:37
633Anthony SmithHillcrest VillagersM2:28:38
634Mahomed VaidTeam VitalityM2:28:49
635Nicola BlewettTeam VitalityF2:29:09
636Joshua BlewettM2:29:10
637Benjamin NtombelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:10
638Telela ArosiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:29:24
639Candice HamiltonDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:29:26
640 Kirsten Smith F 2:29:27
641 Nikki Fitzsimons F 2:29:29
642Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:29:29
643Matthew BlewettM2:29:36
644Nakita JuggooDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:29:40
645Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM2:29:42
646Taron RidsdaleRiverside HarriersF2:29:45
647Henry ClarkAthletics KloofM2:29:50
648Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:29:57
649Mahomed LockhatOasis CrescentM2:30:02
650Merryl DuncanAthletics KloofF2:30:07
651 Robert Du Plessis Team VitalityM 2:30:11
652Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM2:30:20
653Edward Khehla GumdedWoodviewM2:30:25
654Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF2:30:28
655 Lungiswa Nyathi F 2:30:30
656 Ntombizanele Ndaleni Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:30:31
657Nicola de OliveiraWhalersF2:30:52
658Peter ChettyChatsworthM2:30:53
659Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF2:30:55
660Ryan Du ToitM2:31:08
661Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM2:31:08
662Thobeka MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:31:44
663 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:31:46
664Meeschal GobardanTeam VitalityM2:31:47
665Khanya MosianeMaxed EliteF2:31:54
666Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF2:32:04
667Millz ZenzeleTeam VitalityF2:32:10
668Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:32:10
669Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM2:32:18
670Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM2:32:18
671Anand NaidooWoodviewM2:32:20
672Mlekeleli MncubeEthekwiniM2:32:20
673Zukiswa NkayiRiverside HarriersF2:32:25
674Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:28
675Pumza SibekoTeam VitalityF2:32:34
676Letitia ShawSave OrionF2:32:38
677Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF2:32:51
678Sizwekazi YapiuShaka Athletic ClubF2:33:30
679Darlington HoveTeam VitalityM2:33:34
680Maureen ParryChilternF2:33:35
681Zukiswa KulaStella Athletic ClubF2:33:37
682Ammie LiebenbergM2:34:07
683Amisha LahldadDolphin Coast StridersF2:34:26
684Ciska AndrewTeam VitalityF2:34:27
685Gregg PhillipsTeam VitalityM2:34:29
686Priya KistanChatsworthF2:34:32
687Kirshnee ChettyChatsworthF2:34:49
688Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:35:22
689Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM2:35:41
690Mlungisi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:35:45
691Vuli NxumaloHighwayM2:35:46
692Angela PintoHillcrest VillagersF2:35:47
693John MackenzieAmanzimtotiM2:35:52
694Ramitha MistriTeam VitalityF2:36:11
695Lihle MsimangoF2:36:11
696Kingdom MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:36:23
697Thamsanqa NxeleChillie Running ClubM2:36:26
698Zinhle GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:36:40
699Andries BeckerM2:37:00
700Sam LaasF2:37:01
701Sthembiso KleinbooiChillie Running ClubM2:37:18
702 Sindisiwe Nkosi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:37:21
703Ntombiningi MthembuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:37:36
704Debbie AustwickChilternF2:37:46
705Jacques RamsdenNedbank Running ClubM2:38:24
706Nompilo MbathaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:38:32
707Siyabonga ZondiRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:32
708Massimo DusM2:38:38
709Sanele NzimandeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:38:48
710Ndumiso MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM2:38:48
711Kerry EverettTeam VitalityF2:38:54
712Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM2:38:56
713Lesedi NtekoTeam VitalityF2:38:57
714Dhanapaan NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:39:03
715 Juanita Ugljanin Team VitalityF 2:39:17
716Nonku ThangoChilternF2:39:28
717Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF2:39:43
718 Kim Joubert Faku ChiefsF 2:39:45
719Warren ChislettDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:39:45
720Odile Cline Momo LekaneStella Athletic ClubF2:39:55
721Mindlo MdhluliMaritzburg CityM2:40:14
722 Roxanne Nel Get FitF 2:40:28
723Lindsay BarnesHillcrest VillagersF2:40:28
724Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:40:29
725Nobathembu SikwanaStella Athletic ClubF2:40:42
726Lindi CollettHillcrest VillagersF2:40:46
727Cherise MullerBluffF2:40:48
728Kamalaserkrain GovenderM2:41:27
729Mathews MtshaliRemmogoM2:41:31
730Zekhethelo MhlongoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:41:35
731Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:41:39
732 Nondumiso Ndlovu F 2:41:42
733Catherine GosaiReservoir Hills Athletic ClubF2:41:44
734Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM2:41:59
735Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM2:42:00
736Nozibele ZondiBluffF2:42:07
737Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM2:42:09
738Asanda SigodiROAGF2:42:21
739Christopher BauerKrugersdorp Road RunnersM2:42:26
740Faizel ShaikjeeDurban Athletic ClubM2:42:26
741Seyda CitlakBluffF2:42:33
742Peter BoulleChilternM2:42:40
743Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:42:52
744Gerda MuldersF2:43:18
745Nontlahla NgcezaSAPS StridersF2:43:20
746Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM2:43:25
747Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF2:43:36
748Pippa CooteRiverside HarriersF2:43:36
749Perumal PillayTongaat PanthersM2:43:43
750Mduduzi KhumaloTeam VitalityM2:43:58
751Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF2:44:11
752Namasha NaidooM2:44:27
753Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM2:44:28
754Poovendran NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:44:38
755Fathima ShaikhF2:44:41
756Nonkululeko GcabasheTeam VitalityF2:44:55
757Christina KhumaloChatsworthF2:45:47
758 Yusuf Vahed M 2:45:52
759Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:45:53
760Noreen EvertonRiverside HarriersF2:45:59
761Owen MacfieCrusaders - KZNM2:46:01
762 Zanele Mchunu ABSA PrideF 2:46:08
763Sibusiso Eustace MakhanyaM2:46:10
764Siyabonga XimbaM2:46:31
765Shelly HardwickChilternF2:46:34
766 Thobeka Gasa WoodviewF 2:47:44
767Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM2:48:14
768 Nomasonto Mathonsi Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF 2:48:20
769Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF2:48:34
770Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF2:48:36
771Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:48:47
772Naseerah OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:49:03
773 Sinenhlanhla Khwela F 2:49:05
774Hemasha MahilallTeam VitalityF2:49:11
775Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:49:39
776Gopelall DebidinChatsworthM2:49:47
777Joanne LinDolphin Coast StridersF2:49:52
778Pinky DlaminiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:49:56
779Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM2:50:05
780Dylan Du ToitM2:50:08
781 Gayle Du Toit Athletics KloofF 2:50:08
782Derek GaceYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:50:23
783 Yolanda Ntshakala F 2:50:24
784Ragina ReddyChatsworthF2:50:30
785Thamo MoodleyChatsworthM2:51:29
786Han HuangM2:51:32
787Gilbert ChelinM2:51:34
788Jeeva PillayUmgeni WaterM2:51:39
789Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:51:49
790Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:51:52
791 Shameema Omar F 2:52:10
792Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:52:29
793Graham BuckWestvilleM2:53:00
794Nontuthuko MajoziF2:53:15
795Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF2:54:02
796Sinegugu Charity ZuluRemmogoF2:54:05
797 Sizile Dimba Abagijimi Athletic ClubF 2:54:07
798Gugulethu DumakudeChillie Running ClubF2:54:20
799Banakele DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:54:53
800Elizabeth MaidenRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:12
801Phumelele NtlabatiTeam VitalityF2:55:17
802 Thulisile Galelekile F 2:55:29
803 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 2:55:31
804Nkosinathi MasingaM2:55:32
805Joeleen HermelinF2:55:40
806Ismail KakaM2:55:40
807Debbie LundinWestvilleF2:55:43
808Nontobeko MabasoF2:55:45
809Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:55:46
810Nina BruneLove RunningF2:56:05
811Guido PenzhornForest HillsM2:56:07
812Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:56:48
813Nompumelelo ZuluF2:56:59
814Mike BrandM2:56:59
815Ntombifuthi GasauMlaziF2:57:18
816Nokuthula MitiF2:57:41
817Gcinile NtuliKwaMashuF2:57:46
818Thabisile BloseKwaMashuF2:57:46
819Nosipho MzilaF2:57:48
820Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF2:58:15
821Lesley ShawSave OrionF2:58:17
822 Liquat Khan Newlands StridersM 2:58:48
823Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:58:50
824Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:59:00
825Zena RichmondRun Zone Athletic ClubF2:59:12
826 Shanthan Naidoo Team VitalityM 2:59:37
827 Bathobile Makhanya F 2:59:41
828Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM3:00:06
829Siyabonga MkizeRun/Walk for LifeM3:01:01
830 Sifiso Mncube Team VitalityM 3:01:15
831Zamanduli KhwelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:01:15
832Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM3:01:29
833Mbali NgcoboTeam VitalityF3:02:20
834Willie BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM3:02:28
835Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:02:40
836 Nontokozo Hambile EthekwiniF 3:02:44
837Farouk MoosaOasis CrescentM3:02:45
838Suleman EssackOasis CrescentM3:02:47
839Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM3:03:05
840Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM3:03:48
841Palesa MoilwaTeam VitalityF3:04:13
842Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:04:44
843Rosebud MchunuF3:05:10
844Andrew RenzowM3:05:16
845Jack MaiM3:05:59
846 Winnie Mbanjwa F 3:06:43
847Rodney SheltonM3:08:13
848 Marilyn Murray F 3:08:54
849 Malungiselelo Madlala Umgeni WaterF 3:09:02
850Nontando ZondoUmgeni WaterF3:09:29
851Celiwe NdabaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF3:10:09
852 Lihle Biyase F 3:10:10
853Mbali KhizaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF3:10:13
854Smangele MsomiF3:12:38
855Ntathu ButheleziTeam VitalityF3:12:54
856 Madoda Mbanjwa M 3:14:08
857Lungile ShangeF3:17:16
858 Nokuthula Xulu Chesterville Athletic ClubF 3:19:03
859Nolundi KetiTeam VitalityF3:20:21

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality97
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club48
DHS Old Boys35
Hillcrest Villagers31
Westville28
Chillie Running Club26
Stella Athletic Club25
Durban Runner Athletic Club23
Chiltern22
Bluff19
Get Fit18
Chatsworth17
Woodview16
Riverside Harriers15
Faku Chiefs14
Amanzimtoti14
Queensburgh Harriers12
Dolphin Coast Striders12
Durban Athletic Club11
Nedbank Running Club11
Oasis Crescent11
Ethekwini11
SAPS Striders10
Newlands Striders9
Pinetown District Athletic Club8
Crusaders - KZN7
Umkomaas6
Chesterville Athletic Club6
Maxed Elite6
Maritzburg City6
KwaMashu6
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club5
Run for Fun5
Abagijimi Athletic Club5
Tongaat Panthers4
Save Orion4
Athletics Kloof4
Run/Walk for Life4
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club3
Umgeni Water3
T and T Athletic Club3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
South Coast Striders3
Clermont Striders3
Sydenham3
Mayibuyi3
University of KwaZulu-Natal3
Richards Bay Harriers3
Remmogo3
Highway3
Natal Carbineers Running Club2
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club2
Amabutho Athletic Club2
Athletics North2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Maritzburg2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Folweni2
Amaqhawe2
SAPS Ingwenya2
Verulam Athletic Club2
uMlazi1
Forest Hills1
Wild Coast Sun1
Wyebank1
Run Zone Athletic Club1
ROAG1
Collegians Harriers1
Chamber1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
ABSA Pride1
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club1
Kearsney Striders1
Ladysmith Athletic Club1
Reservoir Hills Athletic Club1
Orcas Academy1
Krugersdorp Road Runners1
Love Running1
Boshoku1
Emnambithi Striders1
ArcelorMittal1
Midlands1
Randburg Harriers1
Faranani1
Old Mutual1
Manguzi Athletic Club1
Whalers1
Hlonipha1
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club1
KwaDabeka Harriers1
uShaka Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Phuma1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Panorama Running Club1
The Disciples Athletic Club1
Ubuntu Striders1
South African National Defence Force1