Winelands2018-11-10

21.1kmdistance
1:08:11winning time
2467finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:08:11
2Lindikhay MthangayiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:13
3Nkosinathi MadyoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:38
4Siviwe NkombiBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:42
5Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:10:10
6Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:11:17
7Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:17
8 Philani Sengce Helderberg HarriersM 1:11:26
9Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:11:55
10Thomas StruisTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:12:11
11Akhona MdakaStellenboschM1:12:17
12Blessing MakangaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:12:50
13Brandon LewinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:14:01
14Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:14:56
15Annie BothmaNedbank Running ClubF1:15:13
16Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:16:48
17Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM1:17:20
18Raeed ClaasseNedbank Running ClubM1:17:21
19Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:17:35
20 Rudolf Rossouw MatiesM 1:18:41
21Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM1:18:50
22Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:19:12
23 Dennis Muokwa M 1:19:26
24Andrew CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:19:41
25 Jade Muller M 1:19:50
26Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF1:19:50
27Simon GeduldEasterns KraaifonteinM1:20:17
28Siyabonga MatheM1:20:55
29Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:21:31
30Lukhanyo NobakadaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:35
31Nervison KaremberaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:21:48
32Eduan BurgerM1:21:51
33Donveitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM1:22:11
34Shema FiacreSpartan HarriersM1:22:13
35Granville FarmerDwarsrivier MineM1:22:24
36Terence SamuelsonKuils River Running ClubM1:23:23
37Marion LeiberichLanga Athletic ClubF1:23:24
38Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:23:34
39Duncan GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:23:35
40Adam ClarkjBrackenfellM1:23:42
41Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:24:15
42Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:24:53
43Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM1:24:57
44Melikhaya JandickIn TouchM1:25:00
45Timothy HessEersterivierM1:25:19
46Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:25:26
47Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:25:42
48Sive MabeleCorrectional ServicesM1:25:54
49Siyabonga ZalisileM1:25:58
50Simangaliso NgalwanaNedbank Running ClubM1:26:01
51 Nicholas Minnaar M 1:26:02
52Damian WillPinelandsM1:26:08
53 Louis Fourie MatiesM 1:26:30
54Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM1:26:36
55Monrique GoliathOld MutualM1:26:37
56Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:16
57Thembalethu MolefeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:34
58Eric FelezaGugulethuM1:27:39
59Friedl van der MerweNedbank Running ClubM1:27:48
60Danzil WillemsWorcesterM1:27:55
61Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:27:59
62Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF1:28:03
63Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:12
64Joshua SmitNantesM1:28:16
65Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM1:28:25
66Scott HarrisCeltic HarriersM1:28:30
67Pieter BoerM1:28:32
68Lindani BusoTsutsumaniM1:28:32
69Petros KwashiGugulethuM1:28:53
70Awie de SwardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:54
71Johnny ZolaSpartan HarriersM1:29:01
72Nelson Khaya GempezaM1:29:06
73Nolubabalo DyonaseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:29:11
74Goethe FaulmannSpartan HarriersM1:29:25
75Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:30:06
76 Simphiwe Tanga M 1:30:07
77Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:30:35
78Shakeel SchrickkerSpartan HarriersM1:30:46
79 Aseza Nqeto M 1:30:49
80Suzette BothaWest CoastF1:30:56
81 Lijan van Niekerk F 1:31:03
82Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM1:31:07
83Ueli SchiltAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:12
84Frank GillionWhalersM1:31:25
85Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:31:25
86Dakalo NemaulumaM1:31:34
87 Awie Marais M 1:31:49
88 Monique Jansen van Rensburg F 1:31:52
89Dylan JanosM1:32:26
90Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:32:33
91Sebastian SchultzM1:32:36
92 Alexander Bentley M 1:32:41
93Mxolisi MabunzanaM1:32:46
94Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:32:55
95Johny ElyonM1:32:57
96 Gerhard van der Merwe M 1:32:59
97Henrico BooysenStellenboschM1:33:05
98Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM1:33:08
99Jason TaylorM1:33:14
100Malwande CosaM1:33:45
101Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:33:51
102Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM1:33:53
103James MillerM1:33:56
104Shaheed RussonTopformM1:34:07
105Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:34:08
106Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:34:19
107Richy BotsisM1:34:36
108Marcel YonGugulethuM1:34:41
109Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM1:34:43
110Elizabeth BrinkDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:34:46
111 Brad Coetzer M 1:34:52
112Olivier CebeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:34:54
113Nicholas de VilliersM1:34:55
114Phillip KhaileLwandle Athletic ClubM1:35:05
115Claes SvahnqvistM1:35:06
116 Jana Du Preez F 1:35:07
117 Tiago Morgado M 1:35:12
118Christoff SmitStellenboschM1:35:42
119 Somari Goussard F 1:35:57
120Dean FebruaryOld MutualM1:36:28
121Paul KellyEdgemead RunnersM1:36:44
122 Marnia Wessels F 1:36:59
123 Frans Booysen M 1:37:02
124 Arthur Botha M 1:37:02
125Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM1:37:06
126Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:37:07
127Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF1:37:12
128Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM1:37:14
129Helene BestF1:37:24
130Appie MaritzPaarlM1:37:27
131Smanga MathebulaM1:37:28
132Sean RossVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:29
133Jihad OmarTopformM1:37:31
134Henry CievertsTopformM1:37:32
135Duncan PotgieterM1:37:33
136Sinethemba MrulwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:33
137Liana MareeStellenboschF1:37:34
138 Peter Baumeister M 1:37:39
139Ruan LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:39
140John McleanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:55
141Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:38:02
142Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:38:06
143Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF1:38:09
144Willem SmitStellenboschM1:38:15
145Tyler KunzCentury CityM1:38:15
146 Madoda Nyamza M 1:38:23
147Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:38:29
148William GreigRun/Walk for LifeM1:38:32
149Refuoe LesiaM1:38:34
150Michelle MaraisStrand Athletic ClubF1:38:36
151Buntu GotywaM1:38:36
152Roland HunterM1:38:37
153 Chrisman de Jager M 1:38:41
154Buhle MafuxwanaM1:38:45
155Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM1:38:46
156Heinrich BassonM1:38:49
157Marcio SilvaM1:38:53
158 Elsa Bussiere F 1:38:53
159Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:38:58
160Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:39:03
161Boom Vd WesthuizenStellenboschM1:39:05
162Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF1:39:05
163Johan LateganPaarlM1:39:05
164Jolandi LucasIn TouchF1:39:08
165Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:39:08
166 Nina Nicholas F 1:39:10
167Mari de JagerF1:39:17
168Neil BarnardStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:34
169Johannes LootsM1:39:43
170Johann ClaassenSanlamM1:39:46
171Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:39:47
172Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM1:39:47
173Helette VenterNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:39:49
174Neil PretoriusStellenboschM1:39:53
175Barry LangenhovenNedbank Running ClubM1:39:54
176Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF1:39:54
177Chelton JobM1:39:59
178Ian BensonPiratesM1:40:06
179Thane WilliamsM1:40:21
180 Kyle Roman M 1:40:21
181Garry WilfordDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:40:23
182 Marc van Galen M 1:40:25
183 Wesley Turner-Dauncey M 1:41:13
184Maanda MulaudziBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:14
185Monique RobertsEdgemead RunnersF1:41:15
186Riyaad IsaacsM1:41:19
187Flumanekile GillimanM1:41:21
188Jandr+¬ BotesBolandM1:41:21
189 Roger Arendse GugulethuM 1:41:29
190 Johan Prangley M 1:41:32
191Nardus Le GrangeCape Multisport ClubM1:41:43
192Cassiem LewisTopformM1:41:47
193Joe NewbertWildrunnerM1:41:48
194 Gary Africa M 1:41:53
195Jacques Du PlessisM1:41:53
196Vibert PadiachyStellenboschM1:41:54
197Owen HendricksCeltic HarriersM1:42:02
198Jess Du ToitAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:02
199 Eloise Horne F 1:42:17
200 Francois Barnard M 1:42:19
201 Charl Pienaar M 1:42:22
202Junaid RooponarainStrand Athletic ClubM1:42:24
203Lize CorneliusF1:42:25
204Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:42:36
205Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:42:36
206Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:42:47
207Tiaan CalitzM1:42:50
208Kulile DlepuLwandle Athletic ClubM1:42:58
209Linda CabaneTeam VitalityM1:43:07
210Carla JohnsonMatiesF1:43:09
211 Benjamin Parker M 1:43:09
212Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:13
213Alistair GladdenOld MutualM1:43:13
214Ilse Mari KrogF1:43:16
215Francois SlabbertM1:43:16
216Estelle SteynStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:23
217Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:26
218Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:43:29
219Dean HewittBrackenfellM1:43:31
220 Wessel Botha M 1:43:31
221Graham WestcottAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:34
222Danie MareStellenboschM1:43:34
223 Caroline Brown F 1:43:35
224Angelo de VilliersOld MutualM1:43:36
225Lien ErasmusStrand Athletic ClubF1:43:36
226 Mark Victor M 1:43:37
227Brandt BesterM1:43:42
228Greg WilsonCapitecM1:43:44
229Bonile MakinanaM1:43:44
230 Dewan Barnard M 1:43:46
231Craig HorwitzAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:49
232 Sw Verster StellenboschM 1:43:52
233 Fraser Mcallister M 1:43:54
234 Johan Snyman SanlamM 1:43:55
235Mandla GxagxaBellville Running ClubM1:44:00
236Isaac FlinkEast Driefontein Road RunnersM1:44:02
237Bonginkosi GinaSanlamM1:44:12
238Thanduxolo CetywayoGugulethuM1:44:18
239Hantie KroesF1:44:18
240Liam OosthuizenM1:44:19
241Peter NagelM1:44:19
242Andy LucasOld MutualM1:44:21
243Wayne de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:22
244Barry van BlerkM1:44:24
245Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:44:25
246Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:44:28
247Caroline WillsWildrunnerF1:44:33
248 Freddie Thiem M 1:44:34
249Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:44:38
250Carel MullerStellenboschM1:44:43
251Charles ParryPinelandsM1:44:47
252 Madeleine van der Merwe F 1:44:52
253Corlise ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:53
254Nceba QwayiLwandle Athletic ClubM1:44:59
255 Mione Swart Strand Athletic ClubF 1:45:03
256Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM1:45:06
257Lawrence MatrossM1:45:13
258Wesley BlaauwEersterivierM1:45:14
259Pieter Le RouxM1:45:16
260Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:45:18
261Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:22
262Sonwabile MtataseSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:22
263Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:26
264Munetaka KimuraPaarlM1:45:37
265Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:45:45
266 Cobus Kotze M 1:45:53
267Dieter FritzCape Multisport ClubM1:45:54
268 Alita Bothma F 1:45:56
269Chad AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:45:56
270Wilna EybersStrand Athletic ClubF1:45:58
271Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:46:00
272Ziyaad SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:46:01
273Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:46:04
274 Sean Greyvenstein M 1:46:21
275Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:23
276 Martle Vosloo Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:46:41
277Mariska van der WalPaarlF1:46:41
278Lauren UysF1:46:43
279Victoria SmitStellenboschF1:46:51
280Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF1:46:55
281Nicky FransmanStellenboschM1:46:55
282Aden DanielsM1:46:57
283Evelina TshabalalaCentury CityF1:46:59
284Estelle ErasmusStrand Athletic ClubF1:47:03
285Mary BishopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:47:05
286Gerda HennWildrunnerF1:47:07
287Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF1:47:07
288Liezl HeerschapF1:47:07
289Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:47:07
290Steven AitkenM1:47:10
291Beverly ChartersVarsity SportsF1:47:15
292 Cornel Stander F 1:47:15
293Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:16
294Laura WestonAtlantic TriathlonF1:47:26
295Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:47:37
296Marlize SchoemanStellenboschF1:47:40
297Heine MattheeM1:47:42
298 Jamie Cripwell M 1:47:49
299Miss MostertF1:47:52
300 Annika Oosthuizen F 1:47:53
301Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM1:47:54
302Anele MeduLwandle Athletic ClubM1:47:54
303Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:47:56
304 Riedwaan Abrahams M 1:47:56
305Renier BekkerBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:48:00
306Grace SargeantHelderberg HarriersF1:48:02
307Jon MunroM1:48:03
308Mareli MansCape Multisport ClubF1:48:09
309Marco PrinslooCape Multisport ClubM1:48:09
310Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:48:12
311 Cecile Eaglestone F 1:48:15
312 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:48:16
313 Natasha Solari F 1:48:26
314 Jade Bucklow F 1:48:32
315Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:48:38
316 Willie Le Grange M 1:48:41
317 Francis Steyn M 1:48:43
318Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM1:48:48
319Polelwa Queen B SifileKhayelitshaF1:48:48
320 M Rafeeq Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 1:48:49
321Nicholas AtmoreM1:49:08
322Naretha StockenstromRun/Walk for LifeF1:49:08
323Michiel BrandM1:49:16
324Charlotte Willemien BouwerF1:49:17
325Anthony van SchalkwykM1:49:17
326Patrick DlangamandlaRun/Walk for LifeM1:49:19
327Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:49:21
328Hennie LermM1:49:26
329 Shelley Bolle F 1:49:42
330Mardre BethkeSanlamF1:49:46
331Stephen BethkeSanlamM1:49:47
332 Michelle Goosen F 1:49:53
333Joshua VermeulenM1:49:53
334 Ezra Marinus M 1:49:53
335Davide Locatelli-RossiM1:49:58
336Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:49:59
337 Maraisa Muller F 1:49:59
338 Elizma van Lill F 1:50:03
339Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:50:03
340Abdullah IekraamKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:50:05
341Tahir TambeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:50:09
342Darryl StanderM1:50:16
343Reinet CarstenBoesmanland HarriersF1:50:17
344David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM1:50:19
345Wiseman MadunaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:21
346Grace GumedeSouth African National Defence ForceF1:50:21
347Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:50:22
348Willene FredericksStellenboschF1:50:24
349Glen WitbooiM1:50:25
350Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:50:26
351Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:50:30
352Dirk van LoggerenbergM1:50:36
353Marizette de MeyerF1:50:36
354Marco BarbieriM1:50:37
355Rochen DeelieEasterns KraaifonteinM1:50:39
356Monqiue MelisAtlantic TriathlonF1:50:40
357Jaryd DavidsonStellenboschM1:50:40
358Gerhardus NelHelderberg HarriersM1:50:45
359Tania WelgemoedF1:50:46
360Dawid PietersenWorcesterM1:50:46
361 Cornelis Hayes M 1:50:50
362Pieter SmithM1:50:55
363 Wim de Villiers M 1:50:55
364Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:58
365 Surette Bierman F 1:50:58
366 Jacques Scheffers M 1:51:02
367Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:51:03
368Pj van RensburgSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:07
369Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:08
370Steven BorwickCeltic HarriersM1:51:08
371Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF1:51:15
372William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:51:16
373Hassaan TanvirM1:51:36
374 Oiva Irua M 1:51:36
375Lorraine RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:51:38
376Magda de MooijBrackenfellF1:51:42
377 Nicole Bartsch F 1:51:42
378 Alexander Becker M 1:51:45
379Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:51:52
380Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:51:52
381Nicole FortuneMatiesF1:51:59
382Malcolm HylandAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:03
383Rudy Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:04
384Hugo OberholerM1:52:05
385Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:06
386Johannes KnoblauchM1:52:08
387Francois PretoriusM1:52:09
388Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:52:11
389Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM1:52:18
390Dereck Du PlessisSanlamM1:52:20
391Paul ColmanWest CoastM1:52:24
392Kevin HoddCape Multisport ClubM1:52:26
393 Anton de Villiers M 1:52:35
394Hendrik Le RouxStellenboschM1:52:36
395Matthew ZinnCeltic HarriersM1:52:38
396Gregory SwartzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:43
397Adrian JacobsM1:52:48
398Melissa PhillipsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:52:49
399Francis WheelerHelderberg HarriersM1:52:51
400Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:51
401Durrel GibsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:54
402Bronwyn WhitticomWest CoastF1:52:54
403 Bertram Julius M 1:52:55
404Lucinda OlsenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:56
405Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:52:57
406Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:52:59
407Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:53:05
408 Sonja Bezuidenhout F 1:53:09
409Lauren FurterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:53:19
410 Steven Bissett Atlantic TriathlonM 1:53:20
411Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:26
412Corinne GeldenhuysStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:26
413Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM1:53:27
414 Kerry Callaghan F 1:53:29
415 Michael Ouwerkerk M 1:53:32
416Jean-Pierre Le RicheM1:53:32
417 Laurin Little ROAGF 1:53:35
418Sean SurmonM1:53:36
419Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF1:53:36
420Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF1:53:37
421Abraham MoitseM1:53:49
422Johannes JonkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:49
423Erik LootsStellenboschM1:53:50
424 Howard Kahn WildrunnerM 1:53:51
425Sophia Du PlessisF1:53:52
426Pierre StadlerM1:53:54
427Eldrich SteedsmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:01
428Allie FredericksBo-KaapM1:54:01
429 Mariska Baumeister F 1:54:06
430Jenna PikeF1:54:08
431Jp DuvenageHangklip Athletic ClubM1:54:13
432Laubcher van ZylNedbank Running ClubM1:54:18
433Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:18
434Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM1:54:24
435 Jonathan Martin M 1:54:24
436Edna van der MerweF1:54:25
437Ruan HorakM1:54:26
438Natalie StandaarWest CoastF1:54:28
439 Delano Rasmus M 1:54:28
440Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:54:30
441Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:54:32
442 Lisel Modinger F 1:54:33
443 Othon Dibwe M 1:54:37
444Jamie JonkerF1:54:39
445Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF1:54:42
446Stanley BeyersBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:43
447Camille RoweVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:54:44
448Jp ConradieM1:54:45
449Abie DamonsRavensmeadM1:54:50
450Manefeldt HenriettePaarlF1:54:53
451Nazeem RichardsOld MutualM1:54:54
452 Amy Taylor F 1:54:59
453Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:55:03
454 Chad Arendse M 1:55:05
455Carlo van NiekerkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:05
456Dane ClaassenF1:55:07
457Johan CilliersM1:55:10
458Stephen LawrenceSanlamM1:55:17
459Kyle LotzAtlantic TriathlonM1:55:18
460Jonathan CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:55:19
461Henry AllworthFish HoekM1:55:20
462Jamie-Lee RobertsonF1:55:22
463 Adolf Groenewald M 1:55:22
464 Liezl Le Roux F 1:55:25
465Maahir BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:25
466Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:26
467 Johan Fourie M 1:55:26
468Mario LondtM1:55:26
469Alan ScreenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:27
470Bongani NdhlovuBellville Running ClubM1:55:27
471Johlene BartschF1:55:28
472Darren WardDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:29
473 Gitte Naude F 1:55:31
474Alan GlasserMATESM1:55:33
475White AllanWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:55:33
476 Hannah White F 1:55:33
477Kaleo FourieStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:34
478Bronwyn HastingsF1:55:34
479Andiswa SityataGugulethuF1:55:34
480 Terence van Rensburg M 1:55:34
481Theunis GoosenM1:55:34
482Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:55:34
483Lynn EtheridgeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:36
484 Gerhard Pieterse M 1:55:39
485Giorgia CarraffaF1:55:40
486 Terence Cottle M 1:55:41
487Willem van TonderDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:55:48
488Daniel van TonderM1:55:49
489Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:55:53
490 Johan van der Merwe M 1:55:53
491Robert FairM1:55:54
492Johandie de KockCape Multisport ClubF1:55:57
493Ryan BeavonM1:55:58
494 Shane Allsopp M 1:55:58
495Kate CampbellF1:56:00
496Keith PowerM1:56:02
497Erik SmitM1:56:02
498 Julie-Ann Donaldson F 1:56:02
499 Carine Erasmus F 1:56:03
500 Cara Boyd Durbanville Athletic ClubF 1:56:04
501Ruan de JonghM1:56:06
502Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM1:56:07
503Madeleine Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:10
504Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:10
505Cecilia MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:10
506Erik WolfaardtM1:56:11
507Kgopolo NkhumisePaarlM1:56:15
508Candy SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:17
509 Theo Swart M 1:56:19
510Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:56:22
511Sibuthe JamesM1:56:23
512Arina LiebenbergF1:56:24
513Nadia JoubertWellingtonF1:56:26
514Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:56:28
515 Eckard Slabbert West CoastM 1:56:28
516Mario MooreWellingtonM1:56:31
517Zan-Mary DockrallDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:56:37
518Pieter VenterStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:40
519Rialette VenterStrand Athletic ClubF1:56:41
520 Marelize Elyon F 1:56:42
521Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:56:43
522Alta MooreStellenboschF1:56:46
523Christo LourensBrackenfellM1:56:49
524Keith RhodaCarbineers - WPM1:56:51
525Gwendoline AlmendroF1:56:52
526Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM1:56:54
527Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF1:56:54
528 Paul de Villiers M 1:56:55
529 Michael Bester M 1:56:56
530Leanne JuulAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:56:58
531Daniel WishniaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:56:58
532Duncan TheronM1:57:00
533 Sean Adair M 1:57:00
534 Andre Hugo M 1:57:01
535Isak TheronStellenboschM1:57:03
536 Fredrick Le Roux StellenboschM 1:57:04
537Vicki HingestonF1:57:06
538 Jason Eaglestone M 1:57:06
539Izabelle WiidCape Multisport ClubF1:57:08
540 Laurentius van den Worm M 1:57:15
541 Roeloff Louw M 1:57:18
542Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:57:18
543 Ronald Booysen M 1:57:21
544James BekkerM1:57:23
545Peter WatsonM1:57:25
546Martin KlausenM1:57:27
547Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:57:28
548Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:57:31
549 Lelani Joubert F 1:57:32
550Haroen ValentineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:33
551Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:37
552Anton HingestinM1:57:39
553Elisha BerridgeAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:39
554Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF1:57:41
555Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:57:42
556 Taariq Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:57:44
557Nchinya BapelaVaal University of TechnologyM1:57:45
558Puleng RamushuF1:57:46
559Mzimasi SizilaGugulethuM1:57:47
560 Donovan Thatcher M 1:57:47
561Attie AndersonM1:57:48
562Tina HarkettAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:57:48
563Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM1:57:49
564 Abraham de Swardt Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:57:50
565Emile KotzeM1:57:51
566 Wilmar van Niekerk M 1:57:52
567Elmari MaraisCarbineers - WPF1:57:53
568Marie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:54
569Michelle VivierF1:57:58
570Anerosa Du ToitCarbineers - WPF1:57:58
571Zani TruterHelderberg HarriersF1:58:00
572Maretha SmookPaarlF1:58:02
573Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM1:58:03
574Sybrand Du PlessisPaarlM1:58:04
575 Annamarie van Wyk F 1:58:04
576 Zandre Ferreira F 1:58:04
577Andrew van WijkWorcesterM1:58:06
578Ruhmann MarcusM1:58:06
579Melanie VeldsmanCeltic HarriersF1:58:08
580Fernando TallieM1:58:09
581Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:15
582Rencia HugoF1:58:16
583Johan DoumanSanlamM1:58:17
584Glenda WerthSanlamF1:58:18
585Deon AugustynSpartan HarriersM1:58:18
586 Annesley Crisp F 1:58:18
587Neal Du PreezSanlamM1:58:18
588Frances Darby-WadeF1:58:19
589Clifford de KockM1:58:19
590Emile NeethlingStellenboschM1:58:20
591 Henriek Bosua F 1:58:21
592Lloyd AdriaanOld MutualM1:58:22
593Daniella ClarkOld MutualF1:58:22
594Constance BuysSanlamF1:58:23
595Dean de RoosM1:58:25
596Gary Mc GowanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:26
597 Michael Smith Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:58:29
598Andrew BulmanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:29
599Ryno BritsM1:58:30
600Natashia TerblancheSomerset StridersF1:58:30
601Warric RitchieM1:58:31
602Yolandie BotmaStellenboschF1:58:31
603Peter AdolphsM1:58:32
604Zuko SkoloM1:58:33
605Megan BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF1:58:33
606Wade WitbooiSanlamM1:58:33
607Danie KievietM1:58:34
608 Christel Borcherds F 1:58:34
609 Makombe Primrose F 1:58:35
610Madrinette NelF1:58:38
611Robert Horne32GiM1:58:38
612Ricardo Le RouxWalmers Athletic ClubM1:58:39
613Aimee van GensenOld MutualF1:58:40
614Achmat PretoriusTopformM1:58:40
615Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM1:58:40
616 Franette van der Walt Voorberg Athletic ClubF 1:58:40
617Fareed CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:40
618 Samuel Du Toit Strand Athletic ClubM 1:58:40
619Lizette BannisterCape Multisport ClubF1:58:40
620 Caitlin Adair WildrunnerF 1:58:41
621Ora HumanCarbineers - WPF1:58:41
622Rene MarthezeIn TouchF1:58:42
623Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:42
624Nontsikelelo TembelaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:45
625Lize-Marie SahdBellville Running ClubF1:58:45
626Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:58:45
627 Peter Michell M 1:58:46
628Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:58:46
629Nel HelmaStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:46
630Santie VisagieF1:58:47
631 Greg Calothi M 1:58:48
632Tania VisagieCape Multisport ClubF1:58:49
633Lauren OggF1:58:50
634Albert van ZylM1:58:50
635Jan ClaassenM1:58:51
636Daniel SmitBellville Running ClubM1:58:52
637 Kristi Goodman F 1:58:54
638Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:58:55
639Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:58:56
640 Marc Weber M 1:58:56
641Liesel van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:58
642Viljoen van NiekerkBellville Running ClubM1:58:58
643 Magdel Coetzee F 1:58:59
644 Jacobus van der Riet M 1:59:02
645Nicole WestF1:59:07
646Craig WestBedfordview Country ClubM1:59:07
647Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM1:59:08
648 Geoffrey Chisnall Strand Athletic ClubM 1:59:09
649Jeanri NaudeCape Multisport ClubF1:59:19
650Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:19
651Tanja HayesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF1:59:19
652Jacobus SwartRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:22
653Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM1:59:26
654 Patrick Barlow-Jones M 1:59:26
655Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF1:59:29
656Iman ChaliceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:59:30
657Abraham PatienceIn TouchM1:59:32
658Leanne WildsF1:59:34
659 Robyn Berghoff F 1:59:36
660Ayesha RoykerTopformF1:59:36
661Louise BoltmannCape Multisport ClubF1:59:38
662Paul KrugerM1:59:39
663Anmari van WykCape Multisport ClubF1:59:48
664Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF1:59:48
665Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF1:59:49
666Hannatjie NaudeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:59:51
667Imraan KahaarWalmers Athletic ClubM1:59:51
668Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:51
669Philip OppermanArcelorMittalM1:59:55
670Eltheo PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:59:57
671 Carmen Honiball F 1:59:59
672 Rigardt Barnard M 1:59:59
673Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:00:06
674Norma MollerF2:00:07
675Sharon VenterF2:00:11
676Desmond VenterAmanzimtotiM2:00:11
677 Gracia Fatuma F 2:00:20
678Annaleen MattheeF2:00:24
679Marina de MilanderStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:24
680 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 2:00:33
681Hugo BurdenStellenboschM2:00:36
682Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF2:00:42
683Deon BormanM2:00:43
684Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:47
685Chris EscreetVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:50
686Jan WiggelinkhuizenM2:00:50
687Johan de GoedeLangebaan StrandloopersM2:00:52
688Mlamli MalukaziGugulethuM2:00:57
689 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 2:01:02
690 Brendon Solik M 2:01:03
691Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM2:01:04
692Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:06
693Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:01:07
694Wayne HendricksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:01:11
695 Hannes van Niekerk M 2:01:12
696Greg MchendrieSomerset StridersM2:01:14
697Deon KrielCape TechnikonM2:01:16
698Anli van VuurenF2:01:16
699Carike KrielCape TechnikonF2:01:16
700Dmitri FluksNedbank Running ClubM2:01:17
701Yda EngelbrechtF2:01:21
702 Elmarie Mostert F 2:01:24
703David RetiefIn TouchM2:01:24
704Lucia KontopirakisF2:01:25
705Alecia MeyerF2:01:26
706Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF2:01:26
707Simone MarxStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:29
708Jacob van der WesthuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:01:31
709 Daryll Meyer M 2:01:41
710Dieter JansenMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:01:42
711Janet LemmerF2:01:46
712Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM2:01:47
713 Hanje Miller Celtic HarriersF 2:01:48
714Alesia RuthvenF2:01:49
715Petra van VuurenF2:01:49
716Karlien ConradieHelderberg HarriersF2:01:50
717Altes MullerM2:01:50
718Smith JulianaMitchell's Plain TitansF2:01:52
719Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:01:52
720Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM2:01:56
721Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF2:01:59
722Emmily TewasMSA MultisportF2:02:00
723 Cornelius Potgieter M 2:02:01
724Elizabeth CoertzenNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:02:06
725Colin WardWest CoastM2:02:16
726Neil HorneGugulethuM2:02:17
727Tanya SwartBrackenfellF2:02:24
728Melissa ThomasCeltic HarriersF2:02:25
729Guy BlackwellWest CoastM2:02:29
730Newton MayM2:02:31
731 Wilmien Uys F 2:02:34
732 Gert Coetzee M 2:02:35
733Christo JefthasCorrectional ServicesM2:02:38
734 Hybre Reeding F 2:02:48
735Philip BosmanIn TouchM2:02:56
736Strauss ManusStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:58
737Leonard OosthuizenStellenboschM2:02:59
738 Xavier Parnell M 2:03:00
739Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM2:03:02
740Judith DavidsePinelandsF2:03:07
741 Retha Serdyn F 2:03:09
742Reinhardt SingletonM2:03:09
743 Cara-Lee Nel F 2:03:09
744Lufumba SakilaCeltic HarriersM2:03:10
745Kalinka van der LindeF2:03:12
746Andre de JagerM2:03:12
747Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:03:12
748Sulaiman BenjaminOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:13
749Shafiek IsmailNantesM2:03:13
750Nomava MlenzeF2:03:16
751 Patrick Arendse M 2:03:16
752Adri ThiartF2:03:18
753 Zahn Truter M 2:03:19
754Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM2:03:22
755Ntsikelelo LanduleM2:03:28
756 Mish-Al Barday F 2:03:31
757Les HannaWhalersM2:03:34
758Richard van WykStellenboschM2:03:35
759Vink EugeneIn TouchM2:03:35
760Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF2:03:37
761Tanja SwartPaarlF2:03:39
762Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:03:47
763 Wesley Abrahams M 2:03:47
764Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:03:47
765Mario HendricksNantesM2:03:49
766 Sietske Gouws F 2:03:52
767Kim RomTeam VitalityF2:03:52
768 Penny Ingram F 2:03:57
769Katrin LudyniaF2:03:59
770Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:04:04
771 Morgan Otten F 2:04:06
772Mendle GoldblattF2:04:06
773Yalezwa NgxanganeStrand Athletic ClubF2:04:06
774Phakamisa ZuluFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:04:06
775Rethabile NkoeGugulethuM2:04:06
776 Rulene Mare StellenboschF 2:04:08
777 Rene Rollin West CoastF 2:04:10
778Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:11
779 Rudi Rollin West CoastM 2:04:11
780 Celeste Dowie F 2:04:11
781 Heinrich Bock M 2:04:12
782Shaw CorrinneBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:13
783 Retief Muller M 2:04:14
784Rameez AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:16
785Carmrn AndrewsSomerset StridersF2:04:17
786Rene RossouwF2:04:18
787 Jonene Brandt University of the Western CapeF 2:04:21
788Ulendo RoodeM2:04:22
789Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM2:04:23
790Nur ConnellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:04:29
791Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:34
792Leana de WittF2:04:36
793 Carl Strydom M 2:04:36
794Ansu HumanKearsney StridersF2:04:37
795 Annene Basson Strand Athletic ClubF 2:04:40
796Rachel MarksAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:42
797Denise JaohannesSpartan HarriersF2:04:44
798Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM2:04:48
799 Kenny Steyn M 2:04:53
800Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:55
801Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:55
802 Johan Liebenberg M 2:04:56
803Logan EhlersSanlamM2:04:59
804Iaan LucasM2:05:00
805Hanneke EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:05:01
806 Anthony Shkaidy M 2:05:07
807Rameez Mc KechnieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:09
808Sphetho SiyengoDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:10
809Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF2:05:10
810 Tanja Bekker F 2:05:15
811Alwyn MulderHartenbos DrawwersM2:05:16
812Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:05:17
813Lijuan TaylorBorn2RunF2:05:19
814Ashraf VankerEdgemead RunnersM2:05:21
815 Andre Coetzee M 2:05:24
816Christy WrenOgilvy & Mather Runners ClubF2:05:25
817Adrian DiergaardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:25
818Steven OconnorWest CoastM2:05:26
819Graham MemziweACSAM2:05:26
820Brendan StubbsWildrunnerM2:05:33
821Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:33
822Wayne MackenzieM2:05:34
823Ruan BotmaStellenboschM2:05:35
824Denzil JacobsM2:05:40
825 Jamaine Cloete Mitchell's Plain TitansM 2:05:41
826Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM2:05:43
827Carien LeesSanlamF2:05:43
828 Werner Lombard M 2:05:45
829Danie HauptfleischWellingtonM2:05:45
830 Jacques de Klerk M 2:05:45
831Edward Mc DonaldSanlamM2:05:50
832 Lizahn Human F 2:05:52
833Andre Broerse32GiM2:05:58
834 Christille Blom PaarlF 2:05:58
835 Charlotte Botha F 2:05:59
836Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:05:59
837Mogammad ManuelOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:02
838 Marius Maas M 2:06:02
839 Rosemary Cripwell F 2:06:04
840Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:06:04
841Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:06:08
842 Pieter Ruthven M 2:06:09
843Sune AnnandaleF2:06:09
844Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:06:10
845Scherrit KnoesenM2:06:11
846Eunice AvenantHelderberg HarriersF2:06:11
847Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF2:06:17
848James FisherElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:06:18
849Ryno RooiM2:06:18
850 Marlise Coetzee F 2:06:22
851Ursula BothaF2:06:22
852Luzanne EsterhuyseF2:06:36
853Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF2:06:36
854 Nico Esterhuyse M 2:06:37
855Brigitta AlbrechtF2:06:39
856Nic HanekomM2:06:40
857Afroz CariemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:41
858Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:06:43
859Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:06:44
860Herman BoneschansM2:06:48
861Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:06:50
862Mari VermeulenKimberley Athletic ClubF2:06:54
863Mathilda GulerPinelandsF2:06:55
864Katrina WiidStellenboschF2:06:55
865Kannas WiidM2:06:56
866Louise van RensburgF2:06:56
867Rinette BruwerF2:06:57
868Nicky MichellF2:06:58
869 Ingrid van der Walt F 2:07:00
870 Pierre Du Toit M 2:07:00
871 Pierre Du Toit M 2:07:00
872Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM2:07:05
873Devon GerberM2:07:06
874 Jodi Boustred F 2:07:07
875 Pearl Wakeham Melkbos Athletic ClubF 2:07:08
876 Shaun Tregoning M 2:07:08
877Pieter van ZylM2:07:11
878Mia van ZylF2:07:11
879 Samantha Petersen F 2:07:12
880Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM2:07:13
881Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM2:07:13
882Amanda MbabazaF2:07:14
883Hein JordaanArcelorMittalM2:07:15
884Bongiwe ZumaF2:07:15
885Kirstie ReynekeF2:07:16
886Allan GraceM2:07:18
887Zubeida FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:18
888Tawifq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:19
889 Lourens Erasmus M 2:07:23
890Heinrich BothmaHout Bay HarriersM2:07:24
891Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:07:25
892Shimane MatlhokoLanga Athletic ClubM2:07:28
893Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM2:07:29
894 Kwame Nuako M 2:07:30
895 Juani Derksen F 2:07:31
896Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM2:07:32
897Greg SwanGugulethuM2:07:33
898Brendon BigaraHarfield HarriersM2:07:37
899 Mia Du Bois F 2:07:40
900Mieke CliftPaarlF2:07:41
901Muhsien JafferOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:45
902Roelani LootsF2:07:46
903Charlotte AndragF2:07:47
904Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF2:07:52
905 Dominique Bailey F 2:07:54
906 Nico Coetzee M 2:07:55
907Marius HessTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:07:55
908 Catherine Marcus F 2:07:58
909de Wet SchutteM2:07:59
910Gavin GeorgeBellville Running ClubM2:08:00
911Ricardo WorshipBellville Running ClubM2:08:00
912Thys BouwerSanlamM2:08:02
913 Janine Colling F 2:08:07
914Brennan WalshM2:08:11
915Dolan de JagerGugulethuM2:08:20
916Yao LuCentury CityF2:08:25
917 Darryl Alexander M 2:08:27
918Imanuella MullerF2:08:28
919Sumari MilnerF2:08:28
920Lauren MartinEdgemead RunnersF2:08:28
921Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF2:08:28
922Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF2:08:29
923Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:08:29
924Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF2:08:29
925Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM2:08:30
926 Neil Klopper M 2:08:30
927Kurt LalinEdgemead RunnersM2:08:30
928 Lize de Jongh F 2:08:31
929Chris ViljoenBrackenfellM2:08:31
930Jeremy WagnerNedbank Running ClubM2:08:34
931Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:08:34
932 Cildie van der Walt Langebaan StrandloopersF 2:08:39
933Eduan StrydomSanlamM2:08:40
934Wilco StrydomHelderberg HarriersM2:08:40
935Conrad SkillicornStellenboschM2:08:40
936 Ismail Sader M 2:08:42
937Natale RoelofseWorcesterM2:08:42
938Morgan FischWildrunnerM2:08:42
939Aileen KletteStrand Athletic ClubF2:08:43
940Melissa WienandF2:08:43
941Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:44
942Anneri BooysenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:44
943Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:44
944Henry SchroederWest CoastM2:08:45
945Adell ErasmusWellingtonF2:08:47
946Tasneem Du ToitBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:08:48
947Lesley MatthewRun/Walk for LifeF2:08:50
948Griffith FransmanCeltic HarriersM2:08:51
949Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:08:51
950Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:08:53
951Nina PauwCape Multisport ClubF2:08:54
952Gert LateganCape Multisport ClubM2:08:55
953 Deanne Longmore F 2:08:55
954Lester GeldenhuisIn TouchM2:08:56
955Lynn LawrenceSanlamF2:08:56
956Jeff SingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:08:57
957Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF2:09:01
958Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM2:09:03
959Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:09:04
960Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:06
961 Alonzo Mei Spartan HarriersM 2:09:08
962Zubayr IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:09:09
963Annemi BoshofF2:09:09
964Fred KingM2:09:10
965 Ilana Dormehl F 2:09:10
966Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:12
967Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:09:14
968Sisa NgondoM2:09:21
969Francois ReynekeM2:09:26
970Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:09:28
971Chrisjan OersonSouth African National Defence ForceM2:09:32
972 Paula Nicolau F 2:09:36
973Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:09:37
974Helene van ZuydamF2:09:38
975 Amos Petersen M 2:09:38
976Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:09:39
977Gavin HarvettM2:09:43
978Thandokazi McizanaTeam VitalityF2:09:45
979 Nicolaas Kock M 2:09:47
980Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:09:49
981 Benette van Wyk F 2:09:50
982Mnonelleli MaswabiM2:09:55
983Athenkosi FeniM2:09:55
984Tania de WaalSpartan HarriersF2:09:56
985Simon FellaM2:09:56
986Lerato MokgalagadiCentral Athletic ClubF2:10:01
987 Louise Human Strand Athletic ClubF 2:10:01
988Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF2:10:05
989Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:10:13
990Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF2:10:19
991 Vicki Mellet F 2:10:21
992Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:10:23
993Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:10:24
994Lambert SchwartzM2:10:24
995Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:10:25
996Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM2:10:25
997Willanie SadieCentury CityF2:10:26
998 Lucie Osman F 2:10:27
999Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF2:10:28
1000Stephanie JohnsonF2:10:28
1001Ingrid KrielStellenboschF2:10:29
1002Rispel ShaheenOld MutualM2:10:29
1003Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:10:35
1004Frankie GordonCorrectional ServicesM2:10:35
1005Rayaan WilliamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:10:37
1006Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF2:10:46
1007Jerry DavidsM2:10:48
1008Ashraf KeraanCeltic HarriersM2:10:51
1009Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:10:52
1010 Christelle Kriel F 2:10:52
1011Sandy RaffalliSpartan HarriersF2:10:53
1012Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM2:10:53
1013 Lize Piek F 2:10:57
1014Whaleed WatsonHewat Athletic ClubM2:10:58
1015 Karin Bartman F 2:10:58
1016Edgar RorichPinelandsM2:11:02
1017 Julie Meyer F 2:11:02
1018Dennis SmithSAPSM2:11:05
1019Cavin BowermanSpartan HarriersM2:11:06
1020Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:11:07
1021John DawesPinelandsM2:11:07
1022 Mariet Louw F 2:11:09
1023 Louis Jonker M 2:11:10
1024Sarah HarriesF2:11:11
1025Ashleigh HardsF2:11:11
1026 Craig Jubber M 2:11:11
1027Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:12
1028 Anton Botes Melkbos Athletic ClubM 2:11:13
1029Carli BassonBellville Running ClubF2:11:13
1030Megan VencencieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:14
1031Henk BosMontaguM2:11:15
1032Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF2:11:17
1033Christo SmithM2:11:19
1034Nicoleen RoetsWest CoastF2:11:22
1035Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:11:22
1036Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF2:11:23
1037 Loinice Linden F 2:11:24
1038Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF2:11:30
1039Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:11:32
1040Lisa Janse van RensburgF2:11:32
1041Pieter Janse van RensburgM2:11:33
1042Sanet van StadenCape Multisport ClubF2:11:34
1043Marylin RorichPinelandsF2:11:35
1044Natasja WanbladF2:11:41
1045Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF2:11:43
1046 Drikus Muller M 2:11:44
1047Shaheen ElyCentral Athletic ClubM2:11:47
1048Tharine PijlF2:11:48
1049Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:11:51
1050Elsej Du PlessisHerbalifeF2:11:57
1051Rafiq DaviesNews24M2:11:57
1052Renette BreedtBrackenfellF2:11:58
1053Carla VermeulenGoodwood HarriersF2:11:59
1054 Reginald Moses M 2:12:05
1055Rifquah AbaderMy Training DayF2:12:06
1056Alan DalyRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:06
1057Theo FerreiraBidvestM2:12:15
1058Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:12:16
1059Liz LombardF2:12:18
1060Bernard van der WesthuizenOld MutualM2:12:25
1061Debbie LourensStrand Athletic ClubF2:12:26
1062Adriaan de BeerStellenboschM2:12:32
1063Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:33
1064 Yolandi Marais Strand Athletic ClubF 2:12:38
1065Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:12:40
1066Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:12:41
1067Lyzelle WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:42
1068Earl WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:42
1069 Hannalie Wendel F 2:12:44
1070Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:12:47
1071Elana SenekalNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:12:49
1072Tania WigginsF2:12:49
1073Lindy LangenbergF2:12:50
1074Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:52
1075 Thandi de Wit F 2:12:52
1076Matthias ScribaM2:12:52
1077Carmen-Anne BarkerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:55
1078Antoinette EngelbrechtF2:12:56
1079Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM2:12:58
1080Fahldi GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM2:12:59
1081Angie LatchmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:01
1082Dami OyetanF2:13:02
1083 Sarah Davies F 2:13:02
1084Anri HumanAkasiaF2:13:04
1085Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF2:13:05
1086 Geran Smith M 2:13:06
1087Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:13:07
1088Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:08
1089 Sandy Vermeulen F 2:13:09
1090 Jessica Lawrence F 2:13:09
1091 Danielle Smart F 2:13:10
1092Tracey Chiappini-YoungF2:13:10
1093 Belinda Finlayson F 2:13:11
1094Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:13:12
1095Gavin HenryCarbineers - WPM2:13:12
1096Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:13:13
1097Heidi- Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF2:13:13
1098Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF2:13:13
1099Richard LackayM2:13:14
1100Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM2:13:15
1101Yolande WillemseOld MutualF2:13:15
1102Vaughn Roman32GiM2:13:16
1103Tanya FischerIn TouchF2:13:16
1104Robin ToothDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:17
1105Reyaana StemmetWalmers Athletic ClubF2:13:18
1106Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM2:13:18
1107 Lise Ewins F 2:13:23
1108Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:13:30
1109 Merisha Grispe Mitchell's Plain TitansF 2:13:31
1110 Philip van Rooijen M 2:13:32
1111 Gideon Neethling M 2:13:32
1112Phil CrowsonPinelandsM2:13:32
1113Louis MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:34
1114Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:13:36
1115Imraan ParkerSanlamM2:13:40
1116Yaseen HarnekerSanlamM2:13:40
1117William BoltmannCape Multisport ClubM2:13:41
1118Rashied NackerdienM2:13:41
1119Ismail AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:42
1120Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:13:45
1121Siyatakazela MpahlwaGugulethuF2:13:48
1122 Arina Le Roux F 2:13:49
1123Bonga SiyothulaM2:13:49
1124Chantelle SmitF2:13:52
1125Ilze van RensburgF2:13:53
1126 Tarryn van der Westhuizen Edgemead RunnersF 2:13:54
1127Simon JenkinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:57
1128 Ester Geldenhuys F 2:13:57
1129Armien KannemeyerBo-KaapM2:13:58
1130 Arun Luharuka M 2:13:59
1131Alyassar HardingOld MutualM2:13:59
1132 Megan Mclaughlin F 2:14:07
1133Welma GreeffRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:07
1134 Monica Bolofo F 2:14:10
1135Neil NieuwoudtM2:14:11
1136Megan PetersenAtlantic TriathlonF2:14:23
1137Lize MareeF2:14:28
1138 Isabella Hofmeyr-Pretorius CapitecF 2:14:34
1139Pierre LateganCapitecM2:14:34
1140Jules Kibambe MulumbaM2:14:34
1141Carla NiehausDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:36
1142 Ayanda Mtolo M 2:14:37
1143Anika NelIn TouchF2:14:38
1144Gielie LoubserCape Multisport ClubM2:14:45
1145Shan RomonCentury CityM2:14:48
1146Christel NelCape Multisport ClubF2:14:53
1147 Anthony Pretorius M 2:14:59
1148Christoffel SwanepoelM2:15:01
1149Jodie HowardFish HoekF2:15:06
1150Erika WeberSomerset StridersF2:15:07
1151Henry MorkelM2:15:12
1152Catharina BassonStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:12
1153Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF2:15:13
1154Wendy-Joy FlorisF2:15:14
1155Gerhardt SwanepoelMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:15:15
1156Zunaid KhatiebBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:15
1157Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:16
1158Luke CaddenM2:15:27
1159Heidi KotzeWhalersF2:15:28
1160Cornelia LiebenbergBellville Running ClubF2:15:29
1161Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM2:15:29
1162Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:32
1163Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:35
1164Christoff van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM2:15:40
1165Siphenkosi JobodwanaCorrectional ServicesF2:15:44
1166Arno KoegelenbergM2:15:47
1167Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:15:48
1168Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:15:53
1169 Leigh Galbraith F 2:15:53
1170Elisabeth van der HeijdenTuksF2:15:58
1171Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM2:15:59
1172Jana PlessisF2:16:01
1173Vedanette PotgieterF2:16:01
1174Sandy RobbStrand Athletic ClubF2:16:04
1175Ursula AuerStrand Athletic ClubF2:16:04
1176Sanet CoxCape TechnikonF2:16:08
1177Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM2:16:09
1178 Lizette Badenhorst F 2:16:09
1179Liesl van RensburgStellenboschF2:16:10
1180Ettiene PlaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM2:16:13
1181Maanda MulaudziFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:16:17
1182Jacques MaraisCape Multisport ClubM2:16:20
1183 Enrique Petersen M 2:16:20
1184Junaid SamaaiNantesM2:16:24
1185Zulfa DavidsNantesF2:16:24
1186Sandra JansenTopformF2:16:25
1187Cyril WilsonM2:16:25
1188 Leyton Beukes M 2:16:25
1189Roly WillmoreWhalersM2:16:26
1190Anja SmitBrackenfellF2:16:29
1191Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:31
1192Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:31
1193Cindy LagumaSpartan HarriersF2:16:31
1194Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM2:16:35
1195Hendrick FielanderM2:16:36
1196John de BeerWest CoastM2:16:38
1197 Desharan Naidoo M 2:16:42
1198Jeremy RademeyerM2:16:43
1199Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF2:16:47
1200Charles GoredemaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:47
1201 Lance Higgins M 2:16:48
1202Astrid RuitersPinelandsF2:16:48
1203Domninique WasoBellville Running ClubM2:16:52
1204Taction MafatleIn TouchM2:16:53
1205Aphiwe MahlangeniRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:53
1206Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:16:53
1207Grey JoyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:54
1208Lazarus MandabvaCeltic HarriersM2:16:55
1209Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:55
1210Heinrich KrielM2:16:57
1211Candice StuurmanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:58
1212Tanith KallisWest CoastF2:17:00
1213Bertrum LeukesCeltic HarriersM2:17:02
1214Bronwin LeschF2:17:07
1215Adelle van WykF2:17:12
1216Peter SpenceSomerset StridersM2:17:15
1217Carol NorvalllSomerset StridersF2:17:15
1218 Mariana van Schalkwyk F 2:17:23
1219Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:17:25
1220Lindani GeyaGugulethuM2:17:27
1221Engela Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:17:31
1222Dewald BrandBrackenfellM2:17:32
1223Lezan+¬ Du PlooyWellingtonF2:17:36
1224Niezaam GertzeBo-KaapM2:17:36
1225Charne VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:17:37
1226Ludwe JikelaM2:17:40
1227Lezanne JonkerCape Multisport ClubF2:17:40
1228Rebecca CronjeHarfield HarriersF2:17:45
1229Susan KempF2:17:46
1230Carlene MaraisSanlamF2:17:48
1231Ameerah OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:49
1232 Lynette Jonck F 2:17:49
1233 Lauryl Lorio F 2:17:51
1234Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:17:53
1235Andrew GayEdgemead RunnersM2:17:53
1236 Camilla Button F 2:17:55
1237Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF2:17:59
1238Ntombizodidi ZwelonkeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF2:18:00
1239 Rudi Stumpf M 2:18:01
1240 Carolien van Rhyn F 2:18:02
1241Pulana Bridgette RatsakaF2:18:05
1242Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF2:18:05
1243Piet SmitBredasdorpM2:18:07
1244Pieter SmitM2:18:07
1245Zelda CoetzeeAerobics 4 AllF2:18:08
1246Stanley ChamberlainStrand Athletic ClubM2:18:16
1247Siphokuhle LupokoLwandle Athletic ClubM2:18:18
1248Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:18:19
1249Allan BirdIn TouchM2:18:20
1250 Bianca van Zyl F 2:18:23
1251Ronelle IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:18:23
1252Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM2:18:24
1253Anna de KockF2:18:30
1254Sandra MorrisMitchell's Plain TitansF2:18:30
1255Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM2:18:32
1256 Simone Mouton F 2:18:35
1257Tammy JensenStellenboschF2:18:37
1258Ian AdonisEasterns KraaifonteinM2:18:38
1259Aidan MaileyF2:18:43
1260Chad Ross ToddM2:18:43
1261Amanda RabinowitzCeltic HarriersF2:18:44
1262 Burford Noble M 2:18:46
1263 Karen Geldenhuys Helderberg HarriersF 2:18:48
1264Christina HarvettF2:18:48
1265Luncedo NgcofeGugulethuM2:18:48
1266Pieter CompionSanlamM2:18:49
1267Danel MillerF2:18:49
1268Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:18:49
1269Amanda MaarmanSAPSF2:18:49
1270Laura UnderhillPinelandsF2:18:49
1271Nozipho MagcobaSAPSF2:18:49
1272Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM2:18:50
1273Rebecca PrinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:50
1274Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:18:50
1275 Brenda Steyn F 2:18:51
1276Ronel TerblancheWellingtonF2:18:51
1277Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:51
1278Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF2:18:54
1279Jen MullerF2:18:54
1280Liana HoughIn TouchF2:18:55
1281Lee Savage32GiF2:18:55
1282Kym Shaw-GrayF2:18:55
1283 Lindie Gaigher F 2:18:58
1284Dewaid GaigherM2:18:58
1285Masera KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:19:00
1286Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM2:19:07
1287 Nathan Jacobus M 2:19:08
1288Allison BrownWest CoastF2:19:10
1289Ian ThomasSpartan HarriersM2:19:11
1290 Louise White F 2:19:13
1291Gcobisa ShumaneGugulethuF2:19:14
1292Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:19:16
1293Sylvia BoshoffF2:19:16
1294Senette RolfeF2:19:22
1295Jaco EsterhuizenM2:19:23
1296Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:19:23
1297Jaune GouwsF2:19:24
1298Ann JonesSanlamF2:19:29
1299 Sibylle Von Boetticher F 2:19:30
1300Basheerah Swartz-EmandienTopformF2:19:30
1301Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF2:19:31
1302 Anre Swart F 2:19:31
1303Dawn SwartSanlamF2:19:32
1304Xander MooreM2:19:32
1305Natacha BerkowitzAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:19:33
1306Gabier PhilanderM2:19:35
1307Kelly LongF2:19:36
1308 Paula-Jane Phillips F 2:19:36
1309Fatima JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:37
1310Tania IdasCape Multisport ClubF2:19:38
1311Shannon SeptemberF2:19:38
1312Cindy MackenzieF2:19:41
1313 Thys Lombard M 2:19:47
1314Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF2:19:47
1315Clare PretoriusF2:19:50
1316Bertie van SittertCape Multisport ClubM2:19:51
1317Wynand MollerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:19:51
1318Delyse RistPinelandsF2:19:52
1319Carmen TaylorCeltic HarriersF2:19:53
1320 Sune van der Merwe F 2:19:53
1321Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:19:54
1322Sunelle van Zyl BriersBellville Running ClubF2:19:54
1323Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:19:55
1324Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:19:57
1325Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM2:19:57
1326Nicola ForganFish HoekF2:19:58
1327Sarah ThomDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:01
1328Roxy ThompsonTopformF2:20:01
1329Pamela CharlesMitchell's Plain TitansF2:20:02
1330Karen DavidsTopformF2:20:04
1331Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:04
1332Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF2:20:10
1333Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:20:11
1334Rugaya EdwardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:15
1335Aneekah FataarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:28
1336Alisair KannemeyerTopformM2:20:29
1337Micaela PatherF2:20:32
1338Delene WallerPinelandsF2:20:35
1339Jerome CampbellM2:20:35
1340Lindy EmsleyF2:20:39
1341Samantha CarmichaelPinelandsF2:20:40
1342 Nicomi Slabber F 2:20:41
1343Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:20:42
1344Rika VollgraaffF2:20:42
1345Rene VollgraaffKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubF2:20:42
1346Cornelia JanuarieNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:20:42
1347Unathi MakalimaF2:20:43
1348Tania MinnaarF2:20:44
1349Dianne CilliersRiverside HarriersF2:20:45
1350 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 2:20:46
1351Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:20:46
1352Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM2:20:48
1353Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:20:50
1354Mandiphiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF2:20:52
1355Nalini PillayRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:52
1356 Wendy Robyn F 2:20:53
1357Jeanne AdonisDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:20:54
1358David VermeulenMatiesM2:20:57
1359Elnalene Cornelius-RossouwCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:20:59
1360Helanya FourieF2:20:59
1361 Jaco Marais M 2:21:00
1362Matie StanderWhalersM2:21:01
1363Adrian StallenbergPinelandsM2:21:06
1364Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF2:21:07
1365Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:21:07
1366Theresa FennWhalersF2:21:11
1367 Natashia Kotze ArcelorMittalF 2:21:13
1368Wanda CarstensSwartlandF2:21:23
1369Amanda Le RouxWest CoastF2:21:25
1370Atka YoungF2:21:34
1371Jan Harmse NieuwoudtM2:21:41
1372 Elzaan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubF 2:21:41
1373 Zila Toua M 2:21:43
1374Mohammed DanderkerTopformM2:21:43
1375Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:21:43
1376 Robert Vosloo M 2:21:44
1377 Bridget Brown F 2:21:45
1378Jacobus van NiekerkM2:21:47
1379Ruben JaarsM2:21:48
1380Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:21:48
1381 Janine de Bruyn F 2:21:49
1382Zaida RichardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:52
1383 Cigdem Yildiz F 2:21:52
1384Zama MdlaloseCentury CityF2:21:53
1385Linda KlicheF2:22:02
1386Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:22:05
1387 Johann Krynauw M 2:22:05
1388Elizna BothaF2:22:05
1389Louise KockBellville Running ClubF2:22:17
1390Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:18
1391Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF2:22:18
1392Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM2:22:25
1393Marcelle AbrahamsOld MutualF2:22:26
1394Mandy WockerF2:22:27
1395Mike VorsterSomerset StridersM2:22:28
1396 Daniel Schoonwinkel Mercia's HarriersM 2:22:31
1397Ebrahim DomingoCeltic HarriersM2:22:32
1398Tanana MatiwaneSAPSM2:22:34
1399Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:22:37
1400Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:22:41
1401Norma WheelerWhalersF2:22:42
1402Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:22:43
1403Austin KelseyStridersM2:22:43
1404Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:22:43
1405Santie KelseyStridersF2:22:43
1406Nebreska AllworthFish HoekF2:22:44
1407Stephen SeymourAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:22:45
1408Frank van RietM2:22:46
1409Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:22:47
1410Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:22:52
1411Yvette GanserFish HoekF2:22:54
1412Brian GanserFish HoekM2:22:55
1413Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF2:22:57
1414 Katrin Nieuwoudt F 2:22:59
1415Amanda van SchalkwykPaarlF2:23:02
1416Hennie FoucheStellenboschM2:23:03
1417 Yolande Smit Melkbos Athletic ClubF 2:23:04
1418Nadine MacdonaldF2:23:05
1419 Charlotte Raats F 2:23:05
1420Annel van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF2:23:06
1421Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF2:23:08
1422Faheema KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceF2:23:11
1423Inge BaracF2:23:13
1424Liezel SwiegersF2:23:14
1425Gavin TurnerWhalersM2:23:15
1426Mbali CeleLanga Athletic ClubF2:23:19
1427 Carla van Stryp F 2:23:21
1428Mia MullerF2:23:21
1429Libbie EdwardBidvestM2:23:24
1430Cindy KlassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:23:24
1431Hans ScribaM2:23:24
1432 Shannon Holcroft ArcelorMittalF 2:23:24
1433Carin VenterBorn2RunF2:23:25
1434Lynel VisserBorn2RunF2:23:26
1435Melanie BothaStellenboschF2:23:30
1436 Zethembe Khuluse M 2:23:30
1437Naseema ApplebyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:23:34
1438Yolanda GoliathEasterns KraaifonteinF2:23:45
1439Vanessa MolF2:23:46
1440Richard TheronM2:23:47
1441Fatheela KeraanCeltic HarriersF2:23:49
1442Thandeka MehloCentury CityF2:23:51
1443Rheiner MbaezueF2:23:51
1444Bradford CarelseM2:23:52
1445Lubabalo BadiKhayelitshaM2:23:54
1446Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:23:55
1447 Colleen Cook F 2:23:55
1448Gill KochWest CoastF2:23:57
1449Annemarie AllworthFish HoekF2:23:57
1450Lorika TobiasF2:23:58
1451Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:24:01
1452Bridgitte HendricksF2:24:01
1453Wikus NaudeLangebaan StrandloopersM2:24:01
1454Norman RichardBellville Running ClubM2:24:03
1455Joy AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:24:03
1456Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:03
1457 Inge Croy F 2:24:05
1458Lucrecia ValentineIn TouchF2:24:15
1459Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:24:18
1460Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:24:21
1461Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:24:21
1462Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:24:21
1463Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:24:21
1464 Sanri Immelman F 2:24:22
1465Vera-Lise GelderblomF2:24:22
1466 Abre Boer M 2:24:24
1467Sherman MoutonM2:24:26
1468 Janine Mouton F 2:24:26
1469Sandi LarkinFish HoekF2:24:34
1470Nicole BrooksPinelandsF2:24:39
1471Ismail VallieCentral Athletic ClubM2:24:41
1472Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:24:41
1473Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF2:24:42
1474Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM2:24:43
1475Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF2:24:44
1476Werner van VuurenM2:24:45
1477Mandie ZietsmanLangebergF2:24:45
1478 Cobus Smuts M 2:24:51
1479Tiny NyangoLangebaan StrandloopersF2:24:52
1480Innocentia MenyukoCeltic HarriersF2:24:54
1481Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:24:54
1482 Corne Scheepers M 2:24:56
1483Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:24:58
1484Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:24:58
1485Ilana KilianF2:24:58
1486Ronel RetiefF2:24:58
1487Dennis HinesStrand Athletic ClubM2:24:59
1488 Gerdus Carstens Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:25:00
1489Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:13
1490Melissa SlabbertBellville Running ClubF2:25:17
1491Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:25:18
1492Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF2:25:20
1493Daniel Hanson BartmanM2:25:20
1494Moesa SafaarTopformM2:25:24
1495Charnre JonesOld MutualF2:25:26
1496Dawood AwaldienOld MutualM2:25:27
1497Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:25:28
1498Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF2:25:29
1499 Masnuna Putter Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:25:29
1500Nigel LanduM2:25:30
1501Buyile NtoziniM2:25:31
1502Tanya JankielsohnF2:25:34
1503Salomie PietersF2:25:34
1504 Helen Kock F 2:25:34
1505Komien van der WesthuizenF2:25:36
1506Urvashi ZutshiF2:25:36
1507Azgher KarjiekerSouth African National Defence ForceM2:25:38
1508Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:25:39
1509 Denine Smuts F 2:25:39
1510Celeste KooymanF2:25:41
1511Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:25:42
1512 Andrea Ferreira F 2:25:42
1513Shane KooymanM2:25:43
1514 Cherna Kayster F 2:25:43
1515 Elke Briedenhann F 2:25:43
1516Beauty MakukwaGugulethuF2:25:44
1517 Vaughn Thompson Cape Multisport ClubM 2:25:45
1518Elsebe MoyoGugulethuF2:25:45
1519 Marike van der Merwe F 2:25:49
1520Heleene SchreuderF2:25:50
1521Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:25:51
1522 Izak Kotze M 2:25:54
1523Gadija JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:26:00
1524 Kalaba Chibale M 2:26:01
1525Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM2:26:03
1526Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:26:04
1527Sikho MhlekwaSanlamF2:26:04
1528Jonathan CripwellM2:26:05
1529Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM2:26:06
1530 Lee-Martin Botha M 2:26:06
1531Olona MzimkuluUniversity of Cape TownF2:26:07
1532Dorothy NyembaUniversity of Cape TownF2:26:07
1533 Rumbidzayi Govah F 2:26:07
1534 Portia Abrahams Spartan HarriersF 2:26:08
1535Terence CooperGoodwood HarriersM2:26:09
1536Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:26:11
1537Shan CorneliusMitchell's Plain TitansM2:26:12
1538Patricia ColtmanSomerset StridersF2:26:18
1539Cloete MaraisM2:26:19
1540 Surene Jelley 32GiF 2:26:23
1541Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:26:25
1542Grant LabuschagneFish HoekM2:26:26
1543Ryan MurisonSpartan HarriersM2:26:34
1544 Thabang Motapanyane Langa Athletic ClubM 2:26:36
1545 Tracey Klopper F 2:26:44
1546Caylynn MardonF2:26:45
1547Tasneem KhanTopformF2:26:45
1548Elaam AndersonTopformF2:26:46
1549Hilary OsbornTopformF2:26:46
1550Shafeeka SamsodienTopformF2:26:46
1551 Laura Flint F 2:26:47
1552John SolomonsCorrectional ServicesM2:26:48
1553 Courtney Piggott F 2:26:48
1554Lauren GibsonF2:26:48
1555Razeen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:48
1556Nuraan SamaaiNantesF2:26:48
1557 Kerry Watson F 2:26:49
1558Joany RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:26:49
1559 Christo Ferreira M 2:26:51
1560Antoinette KomanaF2:26:52
1561Abdullah GaniefParliamentM2:26:52
1562Babalwa MsutuGugulethuF2:26:53
1563Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:26:53
1564Theo MollerM2:26:54
1565Eva RienhardtNedbank Running ClubF2:26:54
1566Japie EsterhuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:26:55
1567Peter LouwrensM2:26:56
1568Hanif HamdulayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:01
1569Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF2:27:03
1570Marnette RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:27:05
1571Nicholas JefraEasterns KraaifonteinM2:27:12
1572 Pauline Daly F 2:27:18
1573Yaaqub SamaaiTopformM2:27:22
1574John WindvogelElsies RiverM2:27:23
1575Andre SmitStellenboschM2:27:24
1576Ncebakazi DyomfanaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:27:31
1577 Claire Denton F 2:27:32
1578Kimmon BisognoF2:27:32
1579Carminda BisognoF2:27:37
1580Grant HardyM2:27:38
1581Manny BisognoM2:27:40
1582Dumisani NjengeleM2:27:40
1583 Lorraine Mathebula F 2:27:43
1584Nonkonzo TyamF2:27:43
1585Elma OlivierOld MutualF2:27:47
1586Diane van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF2:27:49
1587 Gadija Davids Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:27:53
1588Reginaldt MadjoeRavensmeadM2:27:53
1589Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF2:27:54
1590Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:27:54
1591Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM2:27:55
1592Theo PieterseBellville Running ClubM2:27:55
1593Charlotte de KlerkBolandF2:27:56
1594Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:27:58
1595David-Lee DucieGoudveld MultisportM2:27:59
1596 Marcelle Pieper F 2:28:04
1597Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:04
1598Ashley NatusEasterns KraaifonteinM2:28:05
1599Sibongile MatayiGugulethuF2:28:12
1600Sizeka MavusoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:14
1601 Michaela Greig F 2:28:15
1602Jason GreigM2:28:16
1603Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:21
1604Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:28:23
1605Phil VenterM2:28:24
1606Nasheeta MajietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:26
1607Dave ForbesM2:28:28
1608Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:28
1609Tafadzwa ShokoOmmiedraai FriendsF2:28:32
1610Fatima TayobWalmers Athletic ClubF2:28:34
1611Zuleigha LeithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:37
1612Sherene DanielsTopformF2:28:39
1613Zahraa SamaaiTopformF2:28:39
1614Armien SamaaiTopformM2:28:40
1615Maria SmitSwartlandF2:28:41
1616Lily IthierPinelandsF2:28:42
1617 Maanda Makhera M 2:28:43
1618 Cindy Geldenhuys F 2:28:46
1619Vink AndreaIn TouchF2:28:46
1620Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:28:46
1621Basil CarelseIn TouchM2:28:51
1622Dianie LamprechtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:52
1623Leon CeustermansStrand Athletic ClubM2:28:53
1624Melissa TeljaardF2:28:54
1625Aadiela MoeratPaarlF2:28:56
1626Roslin LosperPaarlF2:28:57
1627 Ananda van der Walt F 2:29:11
1628Anthea MoosaIn TouchF2:29:15
1629 Sonja van der Westhuizen F 2:29:17
1630Leigh HaskinsWest CoastF2:29:21
1631Glanville RetiefDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:29:22
1632Faizel AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:29:24
1633 Anton Gildenhuys M 2:29:25
1634 Carin Gildenhuys F 2:29:25
1635Brogan MasonF2:29:26
1636 Bea Strauss F 2:29:27
1637 Hazel Carrick F 2:29:27
1638Lucinda VavatzanidisF2:29:27
1639Rian van der MerweSanlamM2:29:34
1640Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:29:37
1641Vuyokazi NombewuGugulethuF2:29:50
1642Rene Brown RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:29:50
1643Ndamulelo MararakanyeM2:29:51
1644 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:29:51
1645Surita van der BergDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:29:57
1646Sonja BrandWest CoastF2:30:13
1647Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:30:14
1648Lovey DyamdekiGugulethuF2:30:16
1649Sulaiman AdamsTopformM2:30:19
1650Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:25
1651Ayesha CozynOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:26
1652Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF2:30:34
1653 Charles Pelston Spartan HarriersM 2:30:35
1654Wilma StassenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:30:35
1655Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:30:36
1656Torieq ArendseM2:30:41
1657Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:30:42
1658Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF2:30:43
1659Eugene GriegoPinelandsM2:30:46
1660Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM2:30:49
1661Renee JansenCentury CityF2:30:53
1662Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM2:30:54
1663Kauthar CorneliusOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:54
1664Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:31:00
1665Colin van WykStrand Athletic ClubM2:31:00
1666Sadieka PriceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:02
1667Francis AbrahamsF2:31:02
1668Mareldia RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:03
1669Ann ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF2:31:24
1670Candice FortuinePinelandsF2:31:25
1671 Bazil Prins ACSAM 2:31:33
1672Lwandle SobhayiGugulethuF2:31:45
1673Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF2:31:48
1674Linda CoetzeePinelandsF2:31:56
1675Yvonne PerryWest CoastF2:31:56
1676Charmaine FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:31:57
1677Baruani NdumeChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:31:59
1678Osias TsoebebeLwandle Athletic ClubM2:32:06
1679Nozi PupumaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:32:06
1680Clare HofmeyrAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:32:09
1681Anna FilipovaF2:32:09
1682Derine LouwCape Multisport ClubF2:32:14
1683Willie KempGoodwood HarriersM2:32:15
1684Efrem RezenyTuksM2:32:16
1685Charlotte StollbergM2:32:19
1686 Ruth Sprinkle Spartan HarriersF 2:32:20
1687Christelle OlivierF2:32:23
1688Mark CronjeCape Multisport ClubM2:32:23
1689 Nicolize van der Merwe F 2:32:25
1690Jenny BowleyF2:32:26
1691Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:32:35
1692Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF2:32:49
1693Rinalda ArendseSpartan HarriersF2:32:49
1694Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:33:00
1695Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:33:05
1696Salie FakierWalmers Athletic ClubM2:33:08
1697Brenda PringleAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:33:08
1698Fouzia Brenner-JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:08
1699Rashida KaderWalmers Athletic ClubF2:33:09
1700Karen LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:33:10
1701 Colette Rossouw F 2:33:11
1702Carin WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:33:12
1703Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF2:33:12
1704Wajdi KaderM2:33:18
1705Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:33:18
1706Claudette PatonCarbineers - WPF2:33:18
1707Hannah TruterBrackenfellF2:33:20
1708Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:24
1709Cindy AlbertynAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:33:28
1710Dirk LouwStellenboschM2:33:30
1711 Chris Jones M 2:33:30
1712 Danie Myburgh M 2:33:32
1713 Riana Lamprecht F 2:33:32
1714Frank JohnsonM2:33:33
1715Janice van NiekerkF2:33:35
1716Amelia PietersOld MutualF2:33:35
1717Willie de WittDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:33:37
1718Stephen CloetePinelandsM2:33:38
1719Nolubabalo MpotuloCorrectional ServicesF2:33:40
1720Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF2:33:42
1721 Nuraan Fakier Walmers Athletic ClubF 2:33:44
1722Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:33:52
1723Wilma CoereciusDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:33:52
1724Thuto PooeM2:33:54
1725Adre PieterseBellville Running ClubF2:33:55
1726Graham HibberdEdgemead RunnersM2:34:02
1727Taryn SallieNantesF2:34:03
1728Natalie VisagieNantesF2:34:04
1729Siviwe NdamaseGugulethuF2:34:10
1730 Agnetia Brooks F 2:34:11
1731Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:12
1732Frieda BlignautSanlamF2:34:14
1733Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:34:18
1734Erica MunnikUniversity of the Western CapeF2:34:19
1735 Robby Kruger M 2:34:19
1736Elna EsterhuyseNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:34:22
1737 Krige Siebrits M 2:34:22
1738Nolubabalo KhalimaneStrand Athletic ClubF2:34:24
1739 Alistair Swartz M 2:34:27
1740Faiza ChiristianTopformF2:34:29
1741Henriette KlapwijkKathu Road RunnersF2:34:29
1742Faeza PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:34
1743Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:35
1744Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:34:35
1745Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:35
1746Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:34:39
1747Jeff SmithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:46
1748Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:34:48
1749Edmund BirdMitchell's Plain TitansM2:34:55
1750Roger CardozaM2:34:57
1751Jasper CoetzeeCape Multisport ClubM2:35:01
1752Clive IdasCape Multisport ClubM2:35:01
1753Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:35:04
1754 Edwin Fellows M 2:35:07
1755 Liesl Fellows F 2:35:07
1756Bernie LatimerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:35:07
1757Joanie MaassF2:35:08
1758Yasmin ToeffieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:11
1759Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM2:35:12
1760Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF2:35:14
1761Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:35:15
1762Kobus KoenSanlamM2:35:17
1763Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:35:20
1764Christo EngelbrechtSouth African National Defence ForceM2:35:21
1765Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:35:22
1766 Dean Martch M 2:35:25
1767 Andre Wilken M 2:35:27
1768Chelayne MeakerCape Multisport ClubF2:35:38
1769Motlalemang MokwenaKuils River Running ClubM2:35:39
1770 Alida La Cock Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:35:39
1771Msitheli TukwayoFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:35:40
1772Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF2:35:40
1773 Hendrik Heyl M 2:35:42
1774Nigel RinquestCeltic HarriersM2:35:43
1775Maurice WicombOudtshoorn AmateurM2:35:44
1776 Chantelle Kemp F 2:35:48
1777Imtiaz DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:35:50
1778Melissa HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF2:35:51
1779Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF2:35:56
1780Salwa AllieTopformF2:35:59
1781Cheryl SmithMitchell's Plain TitansF2:35:59
1782Glynn MortimerEersterivierM2:36:01
1783Gerrit NelM2:36:06
1784Miriam MiriamweF2:36:07
1785Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF2:36:12
1786Sun+¬ NelF2:36:13
1787Odwa NgwenyaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:36:13
1788Vuyiseka ShabalalaGugulethuF2:36:14
1789 Tanya Du Preez F 2:36:15
1790Veliswa MahundiOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:21
1791Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM2:36:22
1792Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:36:24
1793Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:36:31
1794Abdullah MajietM2:36:31
1795Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF2:36:33
1796Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:36:35
1797Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF2:36:38
1798Judy FischerIn TouchF2:36:38
1799Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF2:36:38
1800Ndileka DilizaWest CoastF2:36:42
1801Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:36:42
1802Babalwa MgaguliGugulethuF2:36:42
1803 Theresa Lambrecht F 2:36:43
1804Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:36:43
1805Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:36:52
1806Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:36:54
1807Janice Du PlessisChappiesF2:37:02
1808Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF2:37:09
1809Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF2:37:15
1810 Nicolas Korff M 2:37:19
1811Chris VermeulenStrand Athletic ClubM2:37:20
1812 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 2:37:21
1813Shane MinnieCape Multisport ClubM2:37:21
1814Megan KluytsWest CoastF2:37:22
1815 Alton Arends M 2:37:23
1816Meagan de BruinGugulethuF2:37:25
1817Marlin de BruinArcelorMittalM2:37:25
1818Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:37:31
1819Nomveliso NgalwaSAPSF2:37:32
1820Togieda BassadienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:32
1821Cassiem MadattNantesM2:37:32
1822Rustum SolomonM2:37:34
1823Tasneem MatthewsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:35
1824Nuraan SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:35
1825Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:36
1826Mo BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:39
1827 Dawn Le Fleur DEAF 2:37:42
1828Anda TollonF2:37:44
1829Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM2:37:45
1830Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:37:49
1831Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF2:37:49
1832Kerri LabuschagneFish HoekF2:38:00
1833Adrian HayesFish HoekM2:38:01
1834Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM2:38:02
1835Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:02
1836 Francois Swart M 2:38:03
1837Zonke NtlaniGugulethuF2:38:03
1838Richard LevendalRavensmeadM2:38:06
1839Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:10
1840Sandra NelPaarlF2:38:13
1841Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:15
1842Mariska LaubscherCarbineers - WPF2:38:19
1843Cornelia EymanStrand Athletic ClubF2:38:21
1844Lectus SteenkampCeltic HarriersM2:38:25
1845 Morne van der Heever Run/Walk for LifeM 2:38:27
1846Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:27
1847Laetitia SardjonoEdgemead RunnersF2:38:33
1848Greg SindenPinelandsM2:38:34
1849Caron MaraisBosch Athletic ClubF2:38:37
1850Merle WilliamsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:38:41
1851Warick MiddletonM2:38:45
1852Charmaine PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersF2:38:47
1853 Arnold Schoonwinkel M 2:38:49
1854Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF2:38:50
1855 Liezl Malan Nedbank Running ClubF 2:38:55
1856 Le Roux Malan Nedbank Running ClubM 2:38:55
1857Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM2:38:56
1858Tania BlakeCeltic HarriersF2:38:56
1859Licille LoutherCeltic HarriersF2:38:57
1860Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM2:38:57
1861Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF2:39:01
1862 Samantha Chamberlain Strand Athletic ClubF 2:39:02
1863Liezel MossGugulethuF2:39:10
1864Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:39:10
1865Sonja PascoeSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:39:11
1866Della-Reese PhilanderTopformF2:39:13
1867 Noluthabo Mbinza F 2:39:14
1868Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF2:39:14
1869Pieter JacobsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:39:16
1870Hans A Eyeghe-BickongMacassarM2:39:17
1871Annatjie KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:39:20
1872Le-Anne BarberF2:39:24
1873Des WymersPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:39:27
1874Laurette van der MerwePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:39:27
1875Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:39:28
1876Cecelia RichardsRavensmeadF2:39:31
1877Christel GerrytsSanlamF2:39:32
1878Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF2:39:33
1879Rialene NelF2:39:37
1880Wouter NelM2:39:37
1881Dirk VoigtCape Multisport ClubM2:39:38
1882Hoosain AchmatARD Athletic ClubM2:39:39
1883Jolita JosephWellingtonF2:39:40
1884Azelle LoubserBellville Running ClubF2:39:42
1885Sankie MorataSanlamM2:39:42
1886Angela DarlewF2:39:42
1887Christopher DarlewPaarlM2:39:44
1888Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF2:39:45
1889Fatima AmardienARD Athletic ClubF2:39:46
1890Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:39:47
1891Elismari KrugerSanlamF2:39:49
1892Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:39:50
1893Yamkela DwakazaPinelandsF2:39:54
1894Mark StokellM2:39:59
1895Sharon BrandesEdgemead RunnersF2:40:05
1896Bianca OliverTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:40:06
1897Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:40:06
1898Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:40:06
1899Zelda JosephTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:40:06
1900Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM2:40:11
1901Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:40:11
1902Isabel LakayPinelandsF2:40:16
1903 William Jacobs M 2:40:19
1904Lawrence NortjeM2:40:29
1905 Phyllis Nortje F 2:40:30
1906Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:40:32
1907Eric GodongwanaVodacom Yebo StridersM2:40:32
1908Duduetsang MikaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:33
1909Mariam ElissacBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:34
1910Zandile YokwanaF2:40:45
1911 Andrey van Wyk F 2:40:47
1912Michelle JaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:55
1913Geraldine NeweyPinelandsF2:40:58
1914Bronwyn JuliePinelandsF2:41:00
1915 Quintin Julie M 2:41:02
1916Hettie van ZylF2:41:03
1917Andrew CampbellFish HoekM2:41:07
1918Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:41:10
1919 Ruhan Rheeder M 2:41:24
1920Sally HendricksRavensmeadF2:41:26
1921 Francisca Heese F 2:41:28
1922Craig KnollOld MutualM2:41:30
1923Desmond DantuOld MutualM2:41:31
1924 Shanlyne Payne F 2:41:33
1925 Jozene Cloete F 2:41:33
1926Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:41:33
1927Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:41:34
1928Athol HudsonM2:41:35
1929Lauren HudsonF2:41:35
1930 Rezel van der Merwe F 2:41:36
1931 Werner Strauss Strand Athletic ClubM 2:41:44
1932Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:41:46
1933Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:41:49
1934 Marian Duvenage F 2:41:51
1935Etienne DuvenageM2:41:55
1936Pearl SmithF2:41:55
1937Chantel MemziweACSAF2:41:57
1938Shamiela DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:42:01
1939 Anita Jonker F 2:42:02
1940Greg ForrestLove RunningM2:42:03
1941Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF2:42:05
1942Mohamed Sayed MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:12
1943 Cherie Meyer West CoastF 2:42:15
1944 Eliza Faul F 2:42:15
1945Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF2:42:19
1946 Sylcke Whittaker F 2:42:20
1947 Rozani Pio F 2:42:20
1948 Nichole Harding F 2:42:20
1949Christopher TurnerM2:42:21
1950Wilfred TurnerM2:42:21
1951Colin WallCape Multisport ClubM2:42:23
1952Nonzukiso BooiLwandle Athletic ClubF2:42:27
1953Mojerico MaboaSanlamF2:42:30
1954Christel BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:42:32
1955Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:42:40
1956Natalie CarelseTopformF2:42:44
1957Elzette van SchalkwykBrackenfellF2:42:44
1958Pat SmitBrackenfellF2:42:44
1959Ebrahim MoegsienCape Multisport ClubM2:42:51
1960Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:42:51
1961Noorah AllieBo-KaapF2:43:02
1962Kauthar Le Bron KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:02
1963Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:43:03
1964 Monica Theron F 2:43:03
1965Adele MaassNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:43:08
1966Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:43:10
1967Shanaaz AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:11
1968Sumaya DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:13
1969Leila AbrahamsNantesF2:43:16
1970Anwar LewisNantesM2:43:16
1971Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:43:22
1972Ncediwe NtlokoF2:43:23
1973Alicia BackMitchell's Plain TitansF2:43:26
1974Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:43:27
1975Deon HeubnerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:43:27
1976Rita van WykBrackenfellF2:43:28
1977Raymonde van der ScholtzPinelandsF2:43:29
1978Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:43:31
1979Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport ClubM2:43:36
1980Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:43:46
1981Nadeema MarksPinelandsF2:43:51
1982Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansM2:43:52
1983Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:43:58
1984Naema AdamsMitchell's Plain TitansF2:43:58
1985Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:44:02
1986Elsa BerryArcelorMittalF2:44:02
1987Marianne NelsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:04
1988Yolande IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:15
1989Philip NieuwoudtWorcesterM2:44:19
1990Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:23
1991Natasja SmutsF2:44:24
1992 Alida Deacon F 2:44:24
1993Selebale MotauF2:44:24
1994 Elmari Marais F 2:44:25
1995Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF2:44:27
1996Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:44:33
1997Daniel EigelaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:44:39
1998Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:40
1999 Alida Bester F 2:44:42
2000Minette LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:44
2001Marieta StevensFish HoekF2:44:49
2002Johan MarnewickDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:45:02
2003Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:45:10
2004Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF2:45:14
2005Diana SchoemanF2:45:19
2006Ann MidgleySpartan HarriersF2:45:20
2007Helen FoordSpartan HarriersF2:45:21
2008Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:45:22
2009Sanet Du ToitBrackenfellF2:45:27
2010 Chantal Strauss F 2:45:31
2011Natasha van WykCape Multisport ClubF2:45:31
2012Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:45:37
2013Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:45:38
2014Izabel LubbeBellville Running ClubF2:45:40
2015Nyameka NogixaGugulethuF2:46:02
2016Thaabit DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:07
2017 Johan Matthee M 2:46:14
2018Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF2:46:15
2019Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF2:46:17
2020Karen AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:46:20
2021Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:46:20
2022Bukiwe MenziwaF2:46:23
2023Eileen IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:46:25
2024 Peter Petrowski M 2:46:27
2025 Leilani Swart Bellville Running ClubF 2:46:34
2026Henry AdamsMetropolitanM2:46:39
2027Jan TheronM2:46:41
2028Helgard MullerIn TouchM2:46:44
2029Ajmuddien DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:46:48
2030Charlene ChandlerSpartan HarriersF2:46:50
2031Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:46:52
2032Llewellyn JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:46:52
2033Michelle JordaanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:46:54
2034Stanley CongoMetropolitanM2:46:54
2035Nicole JefthasF2:47:09
2036Janina HundenbornAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:47:09
2037Mark van BredaCeltic HarriersM2:47:10
2038Edwin H JacobsIn TouchM2:47:13
2039Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:47:16
2040Heather SampsonCape Multisport ClubF2:47:18
2041Ilse Sabrina Theys WoodwardCarbineers - WPF2:47:20
2042Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:47:22
2043Diane BowersWildrunnerF2:47:31
2044Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:34
2045Rholda HassaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:41
2046Amiena HoosainBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:42
2047Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:47:42
2048Adrian VearyRun/Walk for LifeM2:47:46
2049 Shayleen van der Roll F 2:47:48
2050Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:47:49
2051Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:56
2052Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:57
2053Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:57
2054Lesley-Anne GladdenOld MutualF2:47:58
2055Alana ThomasOld MutualF2:48:01
2056Myrna RouxF2:48:01
2057Denise MaraisBrackenfellF2:48:03
2058Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:48:03
2059Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:48:04
2060Naz ParkerWest CoastM2:48:08
2061Alma Janse van RensburgF2:48:12
2062Rushin SedickNantesF2:48:17
2063Chemorney WasserNantesF2:48:17
2064Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:48:19
2065Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:21
2066Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM2:48:24
2067Beverley TuckerPinelandsF2:48:25
2068Rene GrobbelaarOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:48:26
2069Dawood FortuneTopformM2:48:27
2070Mogamat SolomonTopformM2:48:30
2071Sarie ErasmusSwartlandF2:48:31
2072Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:48:35
2073Yollanda ShawOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:36
2074Colleen DavidsCarbineers - WPF2:48:40
2075Illana HerbstBrackenfellF2:48:46
2076Tanya KruseF2:48:46
2077Shahmie IsmailTopformM2:48:48
2078Gerald PaulseNantesM2:48:48
2079Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:48:48
2080Hanri de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:48:53
2081Nasha van RensburgBellville Running ClubF2:48:55
2082Charl SonnekusBellville Running ClubM2:48:55
2083Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:48:58
2084Marcia GordonCarbineers - WPF2:49:02
2085Yoliswa LanduParliamentF2:49:03
2086Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF2:49:03
2087Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:49:05
2088Erna DryWhalersF2:49:09
2089Ann Susan MintoorArcelorMittalF2:49:10
2090Mogammed MintoorArcelorMittalM2:49:14
2091 Elna Otter F 2:49:23
2092Carolyn DavioM2:49:28
2093Monique StoffbergMagnolia Road RunnersF2:49:40
2094Zelna BlackMagnolia Road RunnersF2:49:41
2095Esther GreybeStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:46
2096Carin DuminyStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:47
2097Cathy TaylorDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:48
2098Susan StewartF2:49:50
2099 Justine Jefthas Dwarsrivier MineF 2:49:57
2100Dolla GeldenhuysCeresF2:50:01
2101Carine GigerRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:05
2102Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:50:06
2103Anelisa SigedleGugulethuF2:50:06
2104Waseem SlamdienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:50:07
2105Shamiela DavisCarbineers - WPF2:50:09
2106Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:13
2107Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:14
2108Marguerite BurgerBellville Running ClubF2:50:18
2109Lindie van WykIn TouchF2:50:18
2110Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:50:19
2111Charlene de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:50:22
2112Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:50:22
2113Ilze DaltonSanlamF2:50:36
2114Aldrid BooysM2:50:36
2115Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:50:36
2116David GreenEdgemead RunnersM2:50:39
2117Judith AfghanStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:44
2118Ralph AfghanStrand Athletic ClubM2:50:44
2119Meyer DaltonSanlamM2:50:45
2120Stanford DavidsRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:46
2121Zurika NabbiF2:50:55
2122Majdah MathewsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:55
2123Lauren CoetzeeF2:51:00
2124Jeandre SeptemberF2:51:09
2125Cloete HarlanM2:51:10
2126 Mpho Mabala DEAM 2:51:11
2127Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF2:51:12
2128Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:51:17
2129Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:51:17
2130Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF2:51:18
2131Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF2:51:21
2132Gerdaline MalanArcelorMittalF2:51:23
2133Jacqueline FaasenArcelorMittalF2:51:23
2134 Louisa van Zyl F 2:51:32
2135Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF2:51:35
2136Willem FransmanSanlamM2:51:44
2137 Tiana de Klerk F 2:51:48
2138Mauritza de KlerkF2:51:48
2139Shuaib OmarMSA MultisportM2:51:50
2140Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF2:52:07
2141Noluthando MnyamanaF2:52:13
2142Shaheen AllieM2:52:15
2143 Naomi Bruwer F 2:52:16
2144Frederik KrugerM2:52:16
2145Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:52:19
2146Annabelle EsauNedbank Running ClubF2:52:22
2147Karola VenterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:52:25
2148Tersia PretoriusPaarlF2:52:27
2149Tee MaqhashuGugulethuF2:52:27
2150Willie GagianoSwartlandM2:52:41
2151Muriel RobertsonOld MutualF2:52:42
2152Rudie PretoriusPaarlM2:52:45
2153Liesl TordiffeOld MutualF2:52:50
2154Karin TheronBrackenfellF2:52:56
2155Janine MaraisBrackenfellF2:52:57
2156Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:52:57
2157Tommy LubbeM2:52:57
2158Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM2:52:57
2159Yolanda BothaBrackenfellF2:52:58
2160Jeanie PayneBrackenfellF2:52:58
2161Gielie EllisBrackenfellM2:52:58
2162Jannie van der MerweBrackenfellM2:52:59
2163Andrea AgostiniBellville Running ClubM2:52:59
2164Eben MarxBrackenfellM2:52:59
2165Fritz BlomBrackenfellM2:52:59
2166Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM2:52:59
2167Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF2:53:00
2168Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF2:53:00
2169Alexander ThyssenM2:53:01
2170Carina PillayUniversity of Cape TownF2:53:02
2171 Melissa Beck F 2:53:03
2172Angela HobbsBellville Running ClubF2:53:03
2173Zughriyah KrielWalmers Athletic ClubF2:53:04
2174Genevieve BennBellville Running ClubF2:53:04
2175Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:53:04
2176Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF2:53:04
2177Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF2:53:06
2178Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:53:07
2179Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:53:09
2180Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:53:10
2181Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:53:10
2182Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:53:10
2183 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 2:53:12
2184Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:53:12
2185Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:53:13
2186Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM2:53:13
2187Suzanne KievietF2:53:14
2188Achmat van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:21
2189Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF2:53:27
2190Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF2:53:28
2191Susan SiebritsSanlamF2:53:33
2192Ra?çöeesah SedickNantesF2:53:36
2193Sherna JoorstTopformF2:53:39
2194Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:53:45
2195Mumtaz DawoodBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:53:45
2196Zandile MtandekiF2:53:46
2197Adams DennisM2:53:50
2198Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:53:54
2199 Jenilee Blignaudt F 2:53:55
2200Shaun JacksonNantesM2:54:04
2201Elizabeth IngramF2:54:08
2202 Kate Smith F 2:54:10
2203Kathryn SinclairF2:54:16
2204Marizanne LombardPaarlF2:54:16
2205Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:54:20
2206Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF2:54:23
2207Paul JasonFaku ChiefsM2:54:23
2208Alveda ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:23
2209Grant HatchM2:54:23
2210Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF2:54:25
2211Deon ViljoenSwartlandM2:54:28
2212Dorele KleinRavensmeadF2:54:33
2213Wayne WilknsonM2:54:36
2214Zena NorlingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:43
2215Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:46
2216Savin Hardres WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:46
2217Heidi JohnsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:54:49
2218Charmayne DavelSpartan HarriersF2:54:49
2219Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:54:50
2220Neil CarelseNantesM2:55:09
2221Robynlee JacksonNantesF2:55:09
2222Matthew NeweyPinelandsM2:55:11
2223Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF2:55:17
2224Ondela NjemlaF2:55:25
2225 Allison Stander F 2:55:43
2226Masoodah ChikteBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:44
2227Aqeelah RhodesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:55:51
2228Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:56:00
2229Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:56:04
2230Joslin BantamElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:56:04
2231 Dimakatso Sebothoma Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:56:05
2232Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:09
2233Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:10
2234Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:12
2235 Bradley Langford M 2:56:13
2236Gail MclellanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:56:25
2237Elizabeth NelSpartan HarriersF2:56:26
2238Alexis van ReenenCarbineers - WPF2:56:31
2239Charmaine SwainPinelandsF2:56:32
2240Carol Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:49
2241Phillipa CloetePinelandsF2:56:50
2242Claudine MentorTopformF2:56:56
2243Douglas SmithSanlamM2:57:26
2244Kylie JamesF2:57:27
2245Kavesh NaidooM2:57:27
2246Candice BoonzaaierCape TechnikonF2:57:28
2247Goolam SolomonsTeam VitalityM2:57:28
2248Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF2:57:40
2249Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF2:57:46
2250 Johan Du Toit M 2:57:47
2251Thakira StemmetTopformF2:57:54
2252Ameen StemmetTopformM2:57:54
2253Rishka HiggsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:58
2254Priscilla BokeTeam VitalityF2:57:59
2255Jabulile MpongosheLanga Athletic ClubF2:58:01
2256Yunus HiggsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:03
2257Garrin LambleyNews24M2:58:07
2258Gavin MillerCape Multisport ClubM2:58:11
2259Trudi MillerCape Multisport ClubF2:58:11
2260 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 2:58:13
2261Marie HillCeresF2:58:14
2262Lionel HillCeresM2:58:15
2263Zonke MbalisoF2:58:17
2264Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:58:30
2265Sharon DanielsMomentumF2:58:34
2266Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF2:58:35
2267Anthenette LewisSanlamF2:58:38
2268Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:58:45
2269Portia RhodeCape TechnikonF2:58:53
2270Siyanda GcasambaBellville Running ClubF2:58:55
2271Philasande SokhwebaBellville Running ClubF2:58:57
2272Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:59:01
2273Lejandra HanekomSanlamF2:59:01
2274Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:59:06
2275Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:59:27
2276Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF2:59:29
2277Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:59:29
2278Caitlyn FoordSpartan HarriersF2:59:29
2279 Avhatakali Mugeri F 2:59:34
2280Lauren BeukesSAPSF2:59:40
2281Charles DanielsMomentumM2:59:55
2282Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF3:00:12
2283 Sven Christ M 3:00:13
2284 Bisbi Schobel F 3:00:13
2285Lynn van NiekerkPaarlF3:00:19
2286Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:00:28
2287Beulah GerbachSpartan HarriersF3:00:29
2288Janine KaalGoodwood HarriersF3:00:31
2289Leighann DouglasEdgemead RunnersF3:00:31
2290Isabel OliverBellville Running ClubF3:00:37
2291 Ashfaaq Mahmood M 3:00:44
2292Barry FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:00:45
2293Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF3:00:47
2294Shanaaz BehardienOld MutualF3:00:48
2295Bennie Du PlessisHerbalifeM3:01:20
2296 Nombuso Bukani F 3:01:21
2297Refiloe MafatleTeam VitalityM3:01:25
2298Tundy RolomanGugulethuF3:01:26
2299 Nyameka Mthombo F 3:01:28
2300Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF3:01:33
2301Leon HendricksNantesM3:01:48
2302Natalie KesterNantesF3:01:48
2303Brian AverRun/Walk for LifeM3:01:54
2304 Louise Gillet WellingtonF 3:01:59
2305Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF3:02:02
2306Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF3:02:09
2307Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF3:02:28
2308Nasheeta BarendsNantesF3:02:32
2309Michelle AbrahamsF3:02:43
2310Bianca GiquelCentury CityF3:02:43
2311Bonita BooysenCentury CityF3:02:44
2312 Micky Nieuwoudt F 3:03:10
2313Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF3:03:11
2314Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF3:03:37
2315Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF3:03:38
2316 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 3:03:38
2317Tadimo RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:03:40
2318Chanel van RooyenF3:03:54
2319Motshepuwa RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:04:00
2320 Faldilah Stellenboom Ommiedraai FriendsF 3:04:02
2321Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF3:04:10
2322Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF3:04:10
2323Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM3:04:11
2324Lezel WilliamsOld MutualF3:04:11
2325Mignon VoslooF3:04:13
2326Faradieba PetersenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:21
2327Melany van OordtF3:04:27
2328Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:28
2329Michael GoosenBrackenfellM3:04:45
2330Russell BoyesM3:04:54
2331Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF3:04:58
2332Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF3:05:00
2333Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:06
2334Penelope SoyizwapiGugulethuF3:05:22
2335Shireen SimonsPinelandsF3:05:24
2336Remi RaynardM3:05:25
2337 Keanen van Diemen M 3:05:26
2338Habiba RykliefTopformF3:05:30
2339Zimasa NdamaseAtlantis HarriersF3:05:43
2340Jacqueline BougardtIn TouchF3:05:44
2341 Pinky Pitolo F 3:05:46
2342 Nikiwe Shongwe F 3:05:48
2343Leoni BaatjiesNantesF3:06:00
2344Fatima ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF3:06:01
2345Vinicia WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF3:06:18
2346Mercia LibbieBidvestF3:06:19
2347Josqiun SeptemberM3:06:20
2348Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM3:06:28
2349Beatrix SolomonsTeam VitalityF3:06:29
2350Tanja OdendaalBrackenfellF3:06:34
2351Nompendulo DlaminiNantesF3:06:34
2352Mymoena AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF3:06:50
2353Gadidja AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF3:06:50
2354 Kelly Muller F 3:06:51
2355 Barry Meyer M 3:06:51
2356 Olga Andrews F 3:07:23
2357Shane KiernanPinelandsM3:07:31
2358Lindie JantjiesNedbank Running ClubF3:07:44
2359Petro MillerBrackenfellF3:07:53
2360Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:07:54
2361 Terri-Lee Boucher F 3:07:56
2362Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:08:02
2363Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM3:08:13
2364Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM3:08:14
2365Desiree BrownRavensmeadF3:08:18
2366Regana SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:08:34
2367Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM3:08:44
2368Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF3:08:53
2369Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF3:09:00
2370Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF3:09:09
2371Urshula GoergeMitchell's Plain TitansF3:09:11
2372Cassandra WagenaarMitchell's Plain TitansF3:09:11
2373Sean HarrisPinelandsM3:09:29
2374Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:09:33
2375Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:09:49
2376Faiezah AlbertynBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:51
2377 Kurt van der Broek M 3:09:52
2378Rapheal SolomonsSpartan HarriersM3:09:52
2379Wadiah BedfordBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:55
2380Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:09:55
2381Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM3:10:14
2382Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:11:03
2383Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF3:11:12
2384Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF3:11:17
2385Megan BrennanSpartan HarriersF3:11:35
2386Wilma RiekertRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:39
2387Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF3:11:47
2388Michelle BurtSpartan HarriersF3:11:47
2389Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:11:48
2390Melissa QuimpoSpartan HarriersF3:11:50
2391Anja SwartF3:11:52
2392Frank MaloneyWest CoastM3:11:52
2393Bianca GouwsF3:11:52
2394Callie ObermeyerM3:11:54
2395Claire MaloneyWest CoastF3:11:54
2396Glenn ThompsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:11:58
2397Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF3:12:03
2398Tanya AprilPinelandsF3:12:04
2399Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF3:12:16
2400Kim CupidoCarbineers - WPF3:13:07
2401Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:08
2402Nafiesa BarrowOld MutualF3:13:08
2403Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:13:26
2404Naheedah DavidsNantesF3:13:46
2405Chantal CarlsUniversity of the Western CapeF3:13:58
2406Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF3:14:30
2407Charlene MeiringWorcesterF3:15:03
2408Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:05
2409Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:05
2410Monique PetersenF3:15:07
2411 Faani Engelbrecht Tygerberg Athletic ClubM 3:15:17
2412Louise van WeeleF3:15:46
2413Saskia ThomF3:15:46
2414Naomi WilliamsCape TechnikonF3:16:11
2415Anne ArendseOld MutualF3:16:19
2416Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF3:16:26
2417Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:16:26
2418Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:16:33
2419Brandon VenterM3:17:04
2420 Johannes Erasmus M 3:17:04
2421 John Smit M 3:17:04
2422Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:17:11
2423Ridwan WagietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:26
2424Sera MaartensMetropolitanF3:17:26
2425Abdullah ParkerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:17:26
2426Magdalene HendricksF3:17:37
2427Jhonelize ArendseOld MutualF3:17:49
2428Ashley ArendseM3:18:09
2429Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF3:18:41
2430Abigail HaricombeCarbineers - WPF3:18:42
2431Michael SterbanRun/Walk for LifeM3:19:13
2432Ziyanda LukrozoF3:19:21
2433Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF3:19:44
2434Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:19:46
2435Siyabulela PikasheM3:19:51
2436Angela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF3:20:49
2437Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:20:50
2438Kariema SimonsPinelandsF3:20:58
2439Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:21:08
2440Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:21:08
2441Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF3:21:34
2442Shereen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:21:45
2443Addie ArendseOld MutualM3:21:46
2444Jan SwartFit 2000M3:22:08
2445Bianca JosephWellingtonF3:22:17
2446Fadia RobertsNantesF3:22:37
2447John ClaassenRavensmeadM3:22:44
2448Mokotji MosesGugulethuF3:23:06
2449Edwina FransmanSanlamF3:23:19
2450Keith SolomonPinelandsM3:24:13
2451Mymoena IsmailNantesF3:27:33
2452Ruwaida JarleyNantesF3:27:44
2453Portia van AsF3:28:23
2454Michelle CupidoPinelandsF3:28:29
2455Megan PietersenSpartan HarriersF3:28:29
2456Louise AndrewsCape TechnikonF3:28:35
2457Khulula GungqwaGugulethuM3:30:14
2458Susan OconnorWest CoastF3:31:49
2459Xandra AndersonWest CoastF3:31:49
2460Paul StevensFish HoekM3:33:18
2461Alison WebsterMSA MultisportF3:38:39
2462Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:38:41
2463Thabo Rarani-LesieaNedbank Running ClubM3:44:46
2464Nicolaas LauscherOld MutualM3:46:57
2465Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM4:14:42
2466Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM4:34:35
2467Shu'aa'ud-Deen HattasNantesM5:09:03

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Durbanville Athletic Club86
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club85
Strand Athletic Club72
Bellville Running Club68
Spartan Harriers66
Pinelands62
Brackenfell55
Gugulethu52
Cape Multisport Club51
Edgemead Runners48
Varsity Old Boys Running Club48
Ommiedraai Friends46
Sanlam46
Stellenbosch44
Topform41
Old Mutual40
West Coast37
Celtic Harriers36
Carbineers - WP33
Nedbank Running Club31
Nantes31
Mitchell's Plain Titans31
Run/Walk for Life30
In Touch28
Atlantic Athletic Club27
Paarl21
Tygerberg Athletic Club17
South African National Defence Force16
Fish Hoek15
Helderberg Harriers14
ARD Athletic Club13
Ravensmead12
Easterns Kraaifontein12
Metropolitan12
Hewat Athletic Club12
ArcelorMittal12
Walmers Athletic Club12
Somerset Striders12
Goodwood Harriers12
Khayelitsha11
Lwandle Athletic Club11
Century City11
Wildrunner10
Namaqua Athletic Club10
Whalers10
Wellington9
Bo-Kaap9
Correctional Services9
SAPS8
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club8
MSA Multisport8
Atlantic Triathlon8
Worcester7
Langebaan Strandloopers7
Central Athletic Club7
Cape Technikon7
Langa Athletic Club7
Team Vitality7
Swartland6
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club6
Southern Striders Athletic Club6
Maties5
Melkbos Athletic Club5
Western Province Cricket Club5
32Gi5
Eersterivier5
Kuils River Running Club5
University of Cape Town4
Farnese Athletic Club4
Bidvest3
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club3
ACSA3
Capitec3
Born2Run3
Ceres3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
Franschhoek Athletic Club3
University of the Western Cape3
DEA2
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club2
Momentum2
News242
Boland2
Striders2
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club2
Parliament2
Randburg Harriers2
Herbalife2
Hartenbos Drawwers2
Magnolia Road Runners2
KPMG Running Club2
Hout Bay Harriers2
Tuks2
Atlantis Harriers2
Dwarsrivier Mine2
Harfield Harriers2
Faku Chiefs1
Goudveld Multisport1
MATES1
Varsity Sports1
Akasia1
ROAG1
Multisport Maniacs1
Tsutsumani1
Real Gijimas1
Eskom - EC1
Mercia's Harriers1
Macassar1
Kearsney Striders1
Montagu1
My Training Day1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Mazars Athletic Club1
Aerobics 4 All1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Pick 'n Pay1
Love Running1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Pirates1
Chappies1
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club1
Fit 20001
Bedfordview Country Club1
Kimberley Athletic Club1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Oudtshoorn Amateur1
Riverside Harriers1
East Driefontein Road Runners1
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club1
Voorberg Athletic Club1
Boesmanland Harriers1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Elsies River1
Bosch Athletic Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Kathu Road Runners1
Amanzimtoti1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Vaal University of Technology1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Kenhardt Dorperland Athletic Club1
Bredasdorp1
Langeberg1
Medihelp Multisport Club1