Safari2018-05-01

21.1kmdistance
1:06:37winning time
3327finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:06:37
2Collen MulaudziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:06:51
3Mbongeni NgxazozoBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:07:08
4Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:08:14
5Raydon BalieEersterivierM1:08:26
6Angelo BooysenCorrectional ServicesM1:10:00
7Pheletso MoletsameElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:11:13
8Reuben MhashuHout Bay HarriersM1:12:07
9Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:12:14
10Barry PienaarSanlamM1:12:38
11Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:13:29
12Vuvolwethu MpukusheGugulethuM1:14:13
13Tino AdamsEersterivierM1:14:21
14Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:14:25
15Christophai BooiseSwartlandM1:14:26
16Justin MaraisLangebergM1:14:48
17 Ricardo Swarts M 1:15:20
18Luyanda QoloElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:15:24
19Gershon AzizaSpartan HarriersM1:15:26
20Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:16:23
21Deon TitusElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:16:36
22Alvino CupidoWellingtonM1:17:12
23Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM1:17:17
24Alantino BelillieSanlamM1:17:47
25Ashwell CloocoWorcesterM1:18:20
26Anele BansWest CoastM1:18:42
27Johannes JansenRobertson Athletic ClubM1:18:43
28Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM1:18:53
29Mohale MokotlaIn TouchM1:18:55
30Harry van NiekerkWellingtonM1:19:00
31Anton FaroWellingtonM1:19:01
32William KapteinRobertson Athletic ClubM1:19:06
33Morne KammiesSanlamM1:19:13
34Zintle XiniweKPMG Running ClubF1:19:39
35Derek BaartmanCorrectional ServicesM1:20:12
36Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:20:15
37 Maqabaza Lukholo M 1:20:20
38Jacobus FritzWhalersM1:20:49
39Craig BantamBellville Running ClubM1:21:05
40Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:21:08
41Marthinus CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:21:12
42Thembalani ZolaNedbank Running ClubM1:21:31
43 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 1:21:44
44Everesto PuraziEersterivierM1:21:53
45Nicolaas de JagerWorcesterM1:21:56
46Jacques BassonNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:22:02
47John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:11
48Chris VisserHelderberg HarriersM1:22:14
49Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM1:22:35
50 Thabo Tshuma M 1:22:44
51Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:48
52Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM1:22:50
53Isaac IkalahengAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:04
54Andrew SmitAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:23:04
55Cowin StoffelsBolandM1:23:12
56Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:23:31
57Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM1:24:07
58Ketsiwe LundiAdventists Athletic ClubM1:24:07
59Martin WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:24:11
60Timothy HessEersterivierM1:24:24
61Guy HarkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:24:35
62Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM1:24:55
63Nhamo KanondoVelocity Athletic ClubM1:24:57
64Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:25:01
65Nashief StemmetSpartan HarriersM1:25:08
66Wesley LanguageFaku ChiefsM1:26:01
67Jacques SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:26:10
68Michael van NiekerkTeam VitalityM1:26:25
69Byron FebruaryWellingtonM1:26:33
70Phumezo GelemEasterns KraaifonteinM1:26:34
71Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:26:36
72Nkqenkqe MakeleniSAPSM1:26:47
73Barend KlopperWellingtonM1:26:50
74Mathias KanisiuHout Bay HarriersM1:26:52
75Jessica PollockUniversity of Cape TownF1:26:57
76Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM1:27:01
77Mark PikkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:02
78Zwelithini GcuzeCorrectional ServicesM1:27:03
79 Mfulumeni Mzoli M 1:27:15
80Andrew MilnePaarlM1:27:29
81Theunis van der SchyfWellingtonM1:27:35
82Mlungisi NjongonkuluWildrunnerM1:27:37
83 Eustin Martin M 1:27:41
84Thando MabuzaGugulethuM1:27:50
85Albertus PhilanderAtlantis HarriersM1:27:55
86Petrus de KlerkWildrunnerM1:27:56
87Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM1:27:59
88Rudolf NobauerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:11
89David SkotiFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:28:11
90 Urchull Duminy M 1:28:15
91Danzel WillemseWorcesterM1:28:30
92Leon WilliamsSwartlandM1:28:34
93Owen SmithWellingtonM1:28:41
94Doneville VriesOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:28:42
95Thembisile MzileniDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:28:44
96 Jacques Aldrich M 1:28:57
97 Vincent Nodangala M 1:29:00
98Anton EngelbrechtNedbank Running ClubM1:29:10
99Simon StarckEdgemead RunnersM1:29:17
100Bonakele NtshangaseNedbank Running ClubM1:29:17
101Abongile BambelaSAPSM1:29:19
102Richman MaqenguIn TouchM1:29:24
103Fezile GroomSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:34
104John van der BylSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:35
105Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM1:29:41
106Willem Du PlessisLewensentrumM1:29:41
107Naison MurengaLangebaan StrandloopersM1:29:51
108 Albertus Taute M 1:30:09
109Lee-Roy MitchellEersterivierM1:30:11
110Siyabonga NgodwaneGugulethuM1:30:26
111Adele BroodrykUniversity of Potchefstroom Athletic ClubF1:30:36
112Dirkie BesterM1:30:47
113Terrance WilliamsSAPSM1:30:47
114 Quinten van der Merwe M 1:30:47
115Eric FelezaGugulethuM1:30:47
116David WildsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:30:53
117Xola MzwakaliGugulethuM1:31:01
118Leonard KaliGugulethuM1:31:01
119Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM1:31:03
120Arthur LewiesRavensmeadM1:31:09
121Norman SmithWellingtonM1:31:10
122Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:31:21
123Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM1:31:21
124Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM1:31:22
125Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:31:25
126Eckhardt VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:31:36
127 Hygon Swiegelaar M 1:31:40
128Mphumzi MgijimaSAPSM1:31:54
129Thomas MosesWorcesterM1:31:58
130Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM1:32:04
131Leehandre' Maruis RobertsonStellenboschM1:32:06
132Clinton KellyForestersM1:32:09
133Andile MlanduIn TouchM1:32:21
134Johny StrydomMontaguM1:32:25
135Bradley TroutSpartan HarriersM1:32:26
136Ashley KulsenOld MutualM1:32:30
137 Brandon Delport M 1:32:30
138Johan LateganPaarlM1:32:31
139 Dirkie Brits M 1:32:35
140Gavin JantjiesSedgefield StridersM1:32:38
141Gavin DruryEdgemead RunnersM1:32:39
142Ockert GroenewaldCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:32:49
143Herman CronjeBrackenfellM1:32:49
144Mkholisi MgutywaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:32:51
145Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM1:32:52
146 Salmon Pietersen M 1:32:55
147Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:33:02
148Herlien van ZylF1:33:07
149Marshall FransmanHerbalifeM1:33:08
150Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:33:09
151Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM1:33:15
152Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:33:20
153Tholang MoloiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:33:27
154Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:33:28
155Msawenkosi NdzungaSanlamM1:33:30
156Gabrin GawieIn TouchM1:33:35
157Cisce CoetzeeWellingtonM1:33:37
158Retief BroodrykUniversity of Potchefstroom Athletic ClubM1:33:38
159Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:33:40
160Erik WestvigVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:47
161Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:33:47
162Les OliphantGugulethuM1:33:50
163Faseegh FortuneTopformM1:33:52
164 Monique Jansen van Rensburg F 1:33:52
165Wilson BaartmanSpartan HarriersM1:33:56
166Piet SmitSwartlandM1:33:57
167Miliswa KhonzaniKhayelitshaF1:34:03
168Dumisa DyantyiArcelorMittalM1:34:07
169Stanley WesselsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:34:12
170Dawid BoesakSanlamM1:34:22
171Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM1:34:26
172Enrico SeptemberPaarlM1:34:28
173Wilfred SoegopHopefield Athletic ClubM1:34:29
174 George Sauerman M 1:34:37
175Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM1:34:53
176Ethan NicodemusElsies RiverM1:34:59
177Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:35:00
178Nico DippenaarM1:35:01
179Rowan PrinsRobertson Athletic ClubM1:35:02
180Chris FrankenBellville Running ClubM1:35:03
181Busisiwe MatiwaneNedbank Running ClubF1:35:05
182Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:35:06
183Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:35:12
184Clinton BrownIn TouchM1:35:13
185Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:35:17
186Chase HydeWest CoastM1:35:20
187 Nelson Valentine M 1:35:23
188Andre SchullerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:35:24
189Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:35:28
190Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF1:35:29
191Andrew WorrallBellville Running ClubM1:35:30
192Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF1:35:35
193Lizel OldewageCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:35:38
194Andries SwartsCeresM1:35:38
195Xolisa MakaseGugulethuM1:35:43
196Joggie MaarmanHopefield Athletic ClubM1:35:44
197Anlize EnslinPaarlF1:35:53
198Jan WilliamsWellingtonM1:35:59
199 Jacolet van den Berg F 1:36:10
200Sadie FrankieWellingtonM1:36:15
201Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:36:16
202Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM1:36:27
203Robert FredericksEdgemead RunnersM1:36:43
204Charles CarelseFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:37:10
205Hendrik RooiRavensmeadM1:37:11
206Junita MareeBrackenfellF1:37:20
207Jameel HarrisStrand Athletic ClubM1:37:25
208Monwabisi MaqashuBrackenfellM1:37:25
209Zukile GqadaDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:27
210 Mauro Abati M 1:37:29
211Simon SchreuderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:37
212Sekubedi ThokaGugulethuM1:37:38
213Kobus CornelissenPaarlM1:37:42
214Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM1:37:47
215 Werner Naud+¬ M 1:37:50
216Jason DaniellEdgemead RunnersM1:37:51
217Damian HartzenbergKuils River Running ClubM1:37:54
218Sadick FredericksBo-KaapM1:37:56
219Dawid PietersenWorcesterM1:38:05
220Ernst van den BergM1:38:06
221David GabrielsPaarlM1:38:06
222Gerhard MareeM1:38:10
223Patrick van WykSAPSM1:38:11
224Afrika NazeemSwartlandM1:38:33
225Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:38:35
226Jaco GoosenStellenboschM1:38:39
227Moos RuitersHopefield Athletic ClubM1:38:41
228Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM1:38:52
229Tembelani SarhiliasLangebaan StrandloopersM1:38:54
230Berlize PritchardCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:38:55
231Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF1:39:00
232Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:39:02
233Arno NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:39:12
234 Frank Ravagnan M 1:39:17
235Dale WeitzKPMG Running ClubM1:39:20
236Johan de KlerkWildrunnerM1:39:24
237 Gerhard Fouchee M 1:39:34
238Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:39:41
239 Reino Bingle M 1:39:42
240Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM1:39:44
241 Ricardo Joseph M 1:39:51
242 Josia van der Westhuizen M 1:39:53
243Jono McgillPinelandsM1:39:54
244Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:39:55
245 Zeann Sauer M 1:40:01
246Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:40:02
247Charmaine ViviersPaarlF1:40:11
248Johny ElyonM1:40:15
249Hendri VisserPaarlM1:40:23
250Mario WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM1:40:23
251Mgwebi MzukisiNedbank Running ClubM1:40:23
252Pieter WentzelM1:40:27
253 Roland Teichert M 1:40:30
254Theodore HillEdgemead RunnersM1:40:32
255Marieke CoetzerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:40:35
256 Kobus Rossouw M 1:40:37
257 Christian Palm M 1:40:39
258Zakhele ThathobaAdventists Athletic ClubM1:40:43
259Donovan WilliamsM1:40:46
260Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:40:56
261 Cobus Jonker M 1:41:05
262Valentino ArendseCapricorn Athletic ClubM1:41:08
263Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:41:13
264Richard JacobsWorcesterM1:41:13
265 Jemusse Saide M 1:41:14
266Gregory SnowDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:16
267 Elizna van der Merwe F 1:41:19
268Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:41:20
269Maarten JacobsStellenboschM1:41:20
270Warren KlineSpartan HarriersM1:41:43
271Joshwan WanickHopefield Athletic ClubM1:41:44
272 Marie Human F 1:41:47
273Hendrik DourieIn TouchM1:41:47
274Marshall SwartzElsies RiverM1:41:51
275Ueli SchiltM1:41:56
276Daniel van WykWellingtonM1:41:59
277 Karin Heyns F 1:42:03
278Nigel LawrenceAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:03
279Grant DodgenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:42:05
280Combrinck van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:07
281Angelo FredericksCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:42:08
282Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:42:11
283Errol CunnamaNedbank Running ClubM1:42:11
284Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:42:13
285 Michelle Botha F 1:42:13
286Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:15
287Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:42:17
288Colin MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:42:17
289 Andre Loots M 1:42:18
290Donavan MartinCeltic HarriersM1:42:20
291 Alex Swanepoel M 1:42:21
292John HanekomStellenboschM1:42:21
293Yashin RaghavjeeCentury CityM1:42:22
294 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:42:28
295 Francois Malan M 1:42:30
296 Annabelle Hill F 1:42:33
297 Alicia Du Plessis F 1:42:33
298 Vincent Pretorius M 1:42:43
299Megan StrachanF1:42:49
300 Henriette Smit F 1:42:55
301 Johann Hauptfleisch M 1:42:55
302Edward CrosbieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:42:56
303Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:43:00
304 Peter Baumeister M 1:43:04
305Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM1:43:05
306Carla JohnsonMatiesF1:43:06
307Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:06
308Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:43:06
309Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:08
310Zolisa JibaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:43:11
311Joaehny CampherBellville Running ClubM1:43:11
312Pieter JohnsonWorcesterM1:43:12
313Rudy OliverAtlantic TriathlonM1:43:16
314Nick PenroseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:16
315Rachel Steele-SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:43:17
316Marius van der MerweM1:43:33
317 Marianca Koegelenberg F 1:43:34
318Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:43:36
319Thembalani FiglanNedbank Running ClubM1:43:36
320Koos MyburghDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:38
321Johan VolschenkM1:43:41
322Marzahn TheartArcelorMittalF1:43:41
323 Mario Schoeman M 1:43:44
324Lorenzo ZimryStellenboschM1:43:45
325Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:47
326 Pieter Broodryk M 1:43:50
327 Rosemary Jenkins F 1:43:51
328Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM1:43:54
329Quintus WillemseAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:54
330Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:43:55
331Mongane KoroGugulethuM1:43:56
332Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:00
333 Errol Hansen M 1:44:01
334Glen de JagerCeltic HarriersM1:44:05
335 Daniel Eardley M 1:44:10
336Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:44:12
337Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:16
338Imtiaz TolkerCentral Athletic ClubM1:44:21
339Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:44:27
340Jeremy KropmanForestersM1:44:33
341Russel MathewsWellingtonM1:44:37
342 Mattew Glenday M 1:44:37
343Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:44:37
344Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:39
345Iain PurchaseM1:44:40
346Marietjie KohnBorn2RunF1:44:44
347 Jan Heath M 1:44:45
348Anene ClaassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:44:49
349Mohammed AllieTopformM1:44:55
350Sikhumbuzo MoniGugulethuM1:44:55
351 Andre Oosthuizen M 1:44:58
352Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF1:44:58
353Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:44:58
354Antonie ChristiePinelandsM1:45:03
355 Awie Marais M 1:45:05
356 Simon van Wyk M 1:45:07
357Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:45:14
358Roderick MorrisonSAPSM1:45:19
359Vuyisile TunceSAPSM1:45:19
360 Reginald Daniels M 1:45:22
361Ryan JonasM1:45:25
362 Andre Rohm M 1:45:25
363Justin RouxWest CoastM1:45:33
364 Nikki van der Walt F 1:45:41
365Neville OliphantSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:44
366Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:45:44
367Scott SalvageAtlantic TriathlonM1:45:45
368Francois SimerieLangebaan StrandloopersM1:45:46
369Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:45:52
370Lance BleazardAtlantic TriathlonM1:45:52
371Werner SchmidtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:45:52
372 Kristin Du Toit F 1:45:53
373 Magan Hanekom F 1:45:56
374Christian MalgarteTopformM1:45:57
375 Ridha Hartley M 1:45:58
376Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:46:00
377Theo SwartBellville Running ClubM1:46:03
378Trevor GilesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:46:07
379Andre BougartGugulethuM1:46:10
380 Marli Conradie F 1:46:21
381Jacques DreyerPaarlM1:46:23
382Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:27
383Dimmie de MilanderM1:46:27
384Raimund SnydersOld MutualM1:46:37
385Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM1:46:37
386Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM1:46:43
387Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:46:43
388Julian VeermeerStellenboschM1:46:44
389 Wardo Conradie M 1:46:44
390Josias MontgomeryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:46:44
391Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:46:46
392Liam GannonStellenboschM1:46:48
393 Petrus Calitz M 1:46:51
394Theunis NelCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:46:51
395Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM1:46:52
396 Shelton Thomas M 1:46:56
397 Cecile Odendaal F 1:46:56
398Clifford SiyothulaSAPSM1:47:00
399Ian RobertsonWestvilleM1:47:05
400Rudolph WilliamsDwarsrivier MineM1:47:06
401 Mark Victor M 1:47:06
402Erwin SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:09
403Charmain KutzerCarbineers - WPF1:47:09
404 Mario Petersen M 1:47:11
405Huguette van der MerwePaarlF1:47:11
406Chris GieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:47:14
407Denis FryM1:47:14
408Nancy WillPinelandsF1:47:15
409Elze BreslerPaarlF1:47:23
410Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:47:27
411Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:47:28
412 Dudley Evershed M 1:47:28
413Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:47:28
414Paul SmitM1:47:29
415 Derick Adams M 1:47:30
416Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM1:47:36
417Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:47:36
418 Christopher Stevens M 1:47:40
419Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:47:40
420Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:47:40
421 Pieter Boerssen M 1:47:42
422Tembuxolo KutuBrackenfellM1:47:48
423John HutchinsonLangebaan StrandloopersM1:47:54
424Dawid KotzeM1:47:54
425 Stanton Smith M 1:47:54
426Mapitsi PhotoArnot Marathon ClubM1:47:59
427 Nicolaas van Wyk M 1:48:05
428Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:48:09
429Marlize van NiekerkMetropolitanF1:48:10
430 Jaco van Stryp M 1:48:10
431 Christina van Velden F 1:48:13
432Johnny de KokerAsthon Athletic ClubM1:48:15
433 Christopher van Wyk M 1:48:18
434Nico WitbooiSpartan HarriersM1:48:21
435Jonathan EdmundsM1:48:22
436Mariska van der WalPaarlF1:48:24
437Hernus KotzeCorrectional ServicesM1:48:27
438Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM1:48:27
439Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:48:28
440Jeffrey KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:29
441Allan JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:48:29
442Kobus Jansen van VuurenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:48:29
443Charl HerbstM1:48:33
444 Carla Heyns F 1:48:33
445Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM1:48:36
446Pierre Janse van RensburgCentury CityM1:48:36
447John SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:48:36
448Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:48:40
449 Gregory Giannopoulos M 1:48:41
450Peter HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:48:42
451Danie van der MerweStellenboschM1:48:42
452Dave RuiterCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:48:43
453Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:48:44
454Koos ViviersLangebergM1:48:52
455Andries CorahElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:48:52
456Dan NgomaneRustenburg Multisport ClubM1:48:53
457Nhlanhla CeleM1:48:56
458 Noelette Dykes F 1:48:58
459 Lauren van Wyk F 1:49:00
460Ettienne NysschenBrackenfellM1:49:01
461Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:49:02
462 Nate Foster M 1:49:04
463Delcarme JeremyGugulethuM1:49:04
464Derick CoetzeePaarlM1:49:04
465Casey de LangenBellville Running ClubF1:49:07
466 Nicolaas Landman M 1:49:07
467Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF1:49:08
468John BurnsAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:08
469 Ida Calitz F 1:49:12
470Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM1:49:14
471Dieter FritzCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:49:18
472Gary PetersenCentury CityM1:49:18
473Reganald CrowsterTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:49:20
474Leon Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:49:21
475Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:23
476Liezl HeerschapF1:49:23
477Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:49:23
478Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM1:49:24
479 Cornel Stander F 1:49:26
480Roberto Mathys32GiM1:49:26
481Adele SmithF1:49:27
482Deon BothaM1:49:27
483 Delano Beukes M 1:49:28
484Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:49:37
485Giovanni SchrikkerAtlantis HarriersM1:49:38
486Leonard BothaM1:49:48
487 Sarel van Baalen M 1:49:48
488Mzimasi DyasiGugulethuM1:49:49
489 Hannes Swart M 1:49:51
490 Ancois Chowles F 1:49:52
491Jack SindileAdventists Athletic ClubM1:49:58
492Ahmed BhamjeeWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:50:01
493Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:02
494Njabulo MnguniAdventists Athletic ClubM1:50:03
495Hannes SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:50:12
496 Celeste Hughes F 1:50:18
497 Madikiza Liwa M 1:50:23
498Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:50:23
499 Neil Muller M 1:50:25
500Anton SteynM1:50:26
501Sandran NelPaarlF1:50:29
502Christiaan LamprechtMatiesM1:50:30
503Benjamin SmithHelderberg HarriersM1:50:36
504Vaughan SoutheyBellville Running ClubM1:50:36
505Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:50:46
506 Michael Montgomery M 1:50:46
507 Andri Louw M 1:50:49
508Sabelo MtshwaneArcelorMittalM1:50:51
509 Marisa Aldrich F 1:50:54
510Marsy OlivierStellenboschF1:50:55
511Juan-Pierre BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM1:50:55
512 Stephen Huson M 1:50:55
513 Dewaldt Pretorius M 1:50:56
514Andre StubbeStrand Athletic ClubM1:50:57
515 Craig Seaman M 1:51:00
516 Jacqus Maritz M 1:51:01
517 John Malope M 1:51:02
518Andries GreylingBrackenfellM1:51:08
519Mohamed AhmedM1:51:13
520Klaas NehroHelderberg HarriersM1:51:14
521Gavin WilliamsLangebaan StrandloopersM1:51:14
522 Janine Du Toit F 1:51:15
523Jacob ErasmusCeresM1:51:19
524Ilse HugoCeresF1:51:20
525Hendrik KrielCapitecM1:51:27
526Laura PeddleStrand Athletic ClubF1:51:29
527 Michael Otto M 1:51:31
528Robin CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:51:33
529Mark MchelmEersterivierM1:51:34
530Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:51:35
531 Gerrit van Deventer M 1:51:35
532Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:51:38
533Stuart CullumChaeli Sports & RecreationM1:51:42
534Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM1:51:42
535 Craig Turnbull M 1:51:42
536 Veronique Theron F 1:51:46
537 Rowan Pillay M 1:51:51
538 Heremias Nieuwoudt M 1:51:59
539Paul GearyCarbineers - WPM1:52:01
540Johan van der VyverM1:52:02
541 Hanre van der Vyver F 1:52:05
542Bevyn PooleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:11
543Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:52:12
544Abdul-Malick KalamGugulethuM1:52:15
545Jacques CastelingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:52:18
546Riaan KochStellenboschM1:52:19
547Nicole FortuneMatiesF1:52:20
548Kobus VisserCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:52:21
549Bossie BoshoffArcelorMittalM1:52:22
550Helane SmitArcelorMittalF1:52:25
551Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:30
552Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:52:38
553Nkosie MalingaLangebaan StrandloopersM1:52:38
554Kashief AbdullahCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:39
555 Stanford Gelant M 1:52:39
556Julian MagottCeltic HarriersM1:52:41
557 Nicholaas Strauss M 1:52:41
558Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM1:52:43
559Pieter BothaSanlamM1:52:44
560Ricardo LotzLangebergM1:52:44
561 Anneen Du Toit F 1:52:45
562Leon ErweeStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:45
563 Jandre Botes M 1:52:47
564Hermanus PienaarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:50
565 Nelene Gous F 1:52:55
566Peter SaulsEersterivierM1:52:57
567Lindie AdriaanseF1:52:57
568Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:52:57
569Gary WallaceDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:52:58
570Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:52:59
571Andrew ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:00
572Renaldo MalgasKuils River Running ClubM1:53:00
573 Joshua Burrows M 1:53:06
574Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:07
575Gerrit BurgerM1:53:13
576 Ruchen Lakay M 1:53:15
577Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:53:15
578Blake WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:16
579Christiaan Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubM1:53:19
580 Marlize Steenkamp F 1:53:21
581Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:53:23
582Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM1:53:24
583Ebrahim OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:53:30
584 Marilize Cilliers F 1:53:32
585Jerrard SteenveldM1:53:32
586Johannes JonkerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:53:35
587Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:53:37
588 Dario Arpesella M 1:53:42
589 Stephen Collop M 1:53:43
590 Norval Zaayman M 1:53:43
591Marcel VermeulenPaarlM1:53:46
592Quintin WilliamsPaarlM1:53:47
593Christo LourensMagnolia Road RunnersM1:53:47
594 Brenda Siebritz F 1:53:47
595 Deone van Rooyen F 1:53:48
596 Anna-Mart Oberholzer F 1:53:50
597Elroy MakokMontaguM1:53:51
598 Leyton Beukes M 1:53:52
599Andre RixMitchell's Plain TitansM1:53:52
600Stanley VlotmanStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:53:53
601Emile NeethlingStellenboschM1:53:54
602Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:53:57
603Suzanne MeyerMelkbosstrandF1:53:58
604Mogamat AbrahamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:58
605 Liomee Vosloo F 1:53:59
606 Pieter Daniel Olivier M 1:54:00
607 Hugo van Heerden M 1:54:03
608Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM1:54:03
609Deirdre Le RouxArcelorMittalF1:54:04
610 Salome Loots F 1:54:04
611Marie-Louise de VilliersCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:54:10
612Pieter RoelofseCapitecM1:54:13
613Kevin AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:16
614Gj LeibbrandtStellenboschM1:54:17
615Anel WedgwoodF1:54:20
616Ashleigh CroslandHarfield HarriersF1:54:21
617Deon KrielCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:54:26
618Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM1:54:26
619Carike KrielCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF1:54:26
620 Konstant Wiesner M 1:54:28
621Adam Casson-CrookHout Bay HarriersM1:54:28
622 Jan Erlank M 1:54:33
623Sandile PhillipDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:33
624 Jana Nel F 1:54:34
625Rezani ScholtzStellenboschF1:54:36
626Conita HenryStellenboschF1:54:36
627 Gerhard Pieterse M 1:54:39
628Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:39
629 Venetia Landman F 1:54:39
630Sydwin AppolisFarnese Athletic ClubM1:54:42
631Pierre van ZylSanlamM1:54:47
632Justin MentoorFish HoekM1:54:48
633 Helena Klue F 1:54:52
634Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:54:53
635Pieter Janse van RensburgM1:54:54
636Rezaan de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:54
637Marc WilsonPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM1:54:55
638Lisa Janse van RensburgF1:54:56
639 Nadine Wakefield F 1:54:57
640Kyle LotzM1:54:58
641 David Mccleod M 1:55:01
642Amy BellingerAtlantic TriathlonF1:55:02
643Daneel RossouwWellingtonM1:55:02
644Martin StrumpferBellville Running ClubM1:55:06
645Jeff LloydRavensmeadM1:55:06
646David IsaacsPinelandsM1:55:06
647Herman GroblerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:55:09
648 Thembinkosi Solomon Ntlabati M 1:55:09
649 Gerhard de Kock M 1:55:13
650Mario MooreWellingtonM1:55:14
651Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM1:55:16
652Fagrdedien MananFarnese Athletic ClubM1:55:18
653Martin LaubscherCarbineers - WPM1:55:19
654Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:55:20
655David RetiefIn TouchM1:55:23
656Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF1:55:23
657Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF1:55:25
658Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM1:55:26
659Charl Du PlessisMelkbosstrandM1:55:28
660 Lelani Joubert F 1:55:30
661 Clarke Dion M 1:55:32
662 Byron Erasmus M 1:55:35
663Azelle van ZylWellingtonF1:55:35
664Adrian JacobsM1:55:37
665Cliffie WaltersPaarlM1:55:38
666Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF1:55:38
667Vondra SingletonWorcesterF1:55:39
668Linda CabaneTeam VitalityM1:55:39
669 Nina Kirsten F 1:55:40
670Jabulani KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:55:41
671 Veryania Kammies F 1:55:42
672 Elsa van der Merwe F 1:55:43
673Daniel FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM1:55:44
674 Leon van Rooyen M 1:55:45
675 Terence Minnaar M 1:55:47
676 Francois Sampson M 1:55:50
677Isaac PapierRavensmeadM1:55:51
678 David Mizrany M 1:55:51
679Charl Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM1:55:52
680Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:55:53
681Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:55:55
682Beulah AdamsTopformF1:55:56
683Shaun OatesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:59
684Jacobus SwartSanlamM1:56:01
685Francois Janse van RensburgM1:56:02
686Ernest PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM1:56:03
687Deon LotzDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:05
688Peter-John BennLangebaan StrandloopersM1:56:06
689Tanja SwartPaarlF1:56:08
690Nicolaas NeroKuils River Running ClubM1:56:08
691Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM1:56:08
692 Zanre Joubert F 1:56:08
693Theunis MattheeStrand Athletic ClubM1:56:09
694 Petra Kleinhans F 1:56:11
695 Jacques Nel M 1:56:11
696 Jaco Steyn M 1:56:12
697Elize EmpedoclesPaarlF1:56:12
698Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF1:56:16
699Izette MostertHelderberg HarriersF1:56:20
700Veronique JacobsSpartan HarriersF1:56:21
701Kevin HitgeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:56:21
702Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF1:56:21
703Brandon SeptemberSpartan HarriersM1:56:23
704 Samantha Orrey F 1:56:23
705Gregory GunnellHelderberg HarriersM1:56:25
706Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM1:56:25
707Lesley FischerCeltic HarriersM1:56:30
708 Jon Williams M 1:56:31
709 Leon Witbooi M 1:56:31
710Gerald ClaassenBlue DownsM1:56:36
711Dawid PieterseFranschhoek Athletic ClubM1:56:36
712Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:56:36
713 Heinrich Boje M 1:56:37
714Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:56:38
715 Llewellyn Nel M 1:56:39
716Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:56:39
717Michael HenshallM1:56:42
718 Gizela van den Berg F 1:56:43
719Sandile NtlokoGugulethuM1:56:44
720 Karen Swart F 1:56:48
721Damian SealeRavensmeadM1:56:56
722 Johannes Odendaal M 1:56:57
723Kim OppelAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:01
724David PetersenAtlantic TriathlonM1:57:04
725Louise MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:05
726 Angelo Casu M 1:57:05
727Febbie MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:07
728 van Zyl Venter M 1:57:08
729Mario RusterDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:08
730 Kate Robey F 1:57:12
731Sean RushinMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:57:13
732Stuart ReidPinelandsM1:57:13
733 Marius Richter M 1:57:13
734Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:17
735 Riedwana Babamia F 1:57:17
736Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:57:18
737Leon MoralieTopformM1:57:19
738 Bryan Coward M 1:57:20
739Raissa MallBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:21
740Dirk LubbeBellville Running ClubM1:57:22
741Wilmi AgenbagBrackenfellF1:57:23
742Justin de ReuckDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:23
743Gary HarrisMetropolitanM1:57:26
744 Saul Damon M 1:57:28
745Christopher StickellsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:29
746Allan van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM1:57:30
747Eugene HumanEdgemead RunnersM1:57:31
748 Stephan Snyman M 1:57:32
749 Pj Piek M 1:57:33
750Daniel van NiekerkM1:57:34
751 Morne Brink M 1:57:34
752 Alwyn Oberholzer M 1:57:35
753Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:57:36
754Wade FischerTopformM1:57:37
755Hansie LouwHerbalifeM1:57:39
756 Petrus Theart M 1:57:39
757Karumuri ReddyBrackenfellM1:57:40
758John MontanariHarfield HarriersM1:57:40
759Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:57:41
760Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:57:42
761Erick Du RaanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:57:42
762Carli VenterPaarlF1:57:44
763 Randi Foster F 1:57:45
764Naadia LuzmoreForestersF1:57:46
765 Leon Swart M 1:57:46
766Anna FazendaDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:57:46
767Teresa NellMazars Athletic ClubF1:57:46
768Attie AndersonM1:57:48
769Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:57:49
770Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM1:57:51
771Jermaine HartnickSpartan HarriersM1:57:51
772 Christo Whittle M 1:57:52
773Hanselie SwartsSwartlandF1:57:56
774Faizel AdamsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:57:56
775Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:57:58
776 Kelly Slabbert M 1:57:59
777William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM1:57:59
778 Bianca Zaverdinos F 1:58:00
779Natasha StegmannBellville Running ClubF1:58:00
780 Ellen van Niekerk F 1:58:00
781Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:58:01
782 Leigh Trimalley M 1:58:01
783Abre van HeerdenPaarlM1:58:02
784Esmund van WykKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:58:02
785 Kim Du Toit F 1:58:02
786Feroz MullajeeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:03
787Eugene MaraisEdgemead RunnersM1:58:03
788 Daniel Schoonwinkel M 1:58:03
789Gerba van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:04
790Richard Von SchumannEdgemead RunnersM1:58:05
791Itumeleng LetloeleTeam VitalityM1:58:06
792 Jurie de Kock M 1:58:07
793Keneuwe KhatiSAPSF1:58:08
794 Schalk Lesch M 1:58:10
795 Brendon Daniels M 1:58:10
796Steve MathewHarfield HarriersM1:58:18
797 Emma Richards F 1:58:18
798 Dylan Wasserfall M 1:58:20
799Jan Du PlessisCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:58:20
800Denver KirstenCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:58:21
801Danie PretoriusM1:58:22
802Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinM1:58:22
803 Sietske Gouws F 1:58:27
804Valmon de BruynBrackenfellM1:58:28
805 Freddie Potgieter M 1:58:29
806Matthys StrydomCentury CityM1:58:30
807 Christiaan Pieters M 1:58:30
808Johann de WetCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:58:35
809 Anita Breed F 1:58:35
810Susan de WetCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:58:35
811Luvo NtezoM1:58:39
812Michael DumaresqSACS Old BoysM1:58:39
813Dayne SchneiderEdgemead RunnersM1:58:42
814Sydney CarstensDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:58:44
815 Nicolas Rackley PaarlM 1:58:44
816 Helen Dumaresq F 1:58:45
817Angelo NuneSpartan HarriersM1:58:46
818 Alan Connor M 1:58:47
819Barry WainmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:48
820Lucreatia JansenMontaguF1:58:49
821Diana Du PlessisWalmers Athletic ClubF1:58:50
822Morne FortuinM1:58:50
823 Carla van Stryp F 1:58:50
824Deon BormanM1:58:50
825Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:54
826 Werner Beineke M 1:58:56
827Mervyn MatalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:57
828Leozette RoodeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:58:59
829Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:58:59
830Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF1:58:59
831Gaynore DuthiePaarlF1:58:59
832Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:59:00
833Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM1:59:00
834Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:59:00
835 Leanne Lambley F 1:59:01
836Paul RouxM1:59:01
837Enrico RomanDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:01
838Johannes StraussCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM1:59:02
839Zahn MunchStellenboschF1:59:02
840Alfonzo MillsSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:02
841Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM1:59:02
842Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM1:59:02
843Delano PieterseTshwane University of TechnologyM1:59:02
844Maria LosiniIn TouchF1:59:02
845Haroen ValentineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:03
846Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:59:03
847Michael CoetzeeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:03
848Nontsikelelo TembelaDurban Athletic ClubF1:59:03
849Solari NadiaCentral Athletic ClubF1:59:03
850Bradley AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:04
851Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:05
852Bill HendricksEersterivierM1:59:05
853 Jan-Paul Koorts M 1:59:05
854 Cecil Munch M 1:59:06
855Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF1:59:07
856 Hannes Burger M 1:59:07
857Wouter HanekomAtlantic TriathlonM1:59:09
858William KayserWildrunnerM1:59:09
859Owen WeederSanlamM1:59:11
860 Anna Gladys Venter F 1:59:14
861 Matthew Copeland M 1:59:15
862 Bonnie Horbach F 1:59:15
863Ian JonesTeam VitalityM1:59:16
864 Andre Klopper M 1:59:17
865Franzel Du ToitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:20
866 Suzanne Smit F 1:59:20
867Alan AmlerAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:59:21
868Michael JulieHewat Athletic ClubM1:59:21
869 Rian Marren M 1:59:21
870 Joan Heatlie F 1:59:24
871Rina HumanBrackenfellF1:59:27
872Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:59:28
873Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:59:28
874Karlien NellWorcesterF1:59:31
875Paul Du ToitM1:59:32
876Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:59:34
877Jacobus KoopmanWorcesterM1:59:34
878 Schoeman Botha M 1:59:34
879 Marnia Wessels F 1:59:34
880Martin BiddulphBellville Running ClubM1:59:34
881Envor RhodasMSA MultisportM1:59:35
882 Samuel Hodges M 1:59:36
883Morne OosthuizenM1:59:36
884 Marli Smit F 1:59:40
885Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM1:59:41
886Mario HendricksNantesM1:59:42
887Martin JacobsBrackenfellM1:59:43
888Candy SchumannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:59:44
889 Careni Spencer F 1:59:47
890 Mish-Al Barday F 1:59:49
891Jozef de BeerWellingtonM1:59:49
892Stuart ThomasHarfield HarriersM1:59:51
893 Joshua Marks M 1:59:57
894Wanda CarstensSwartlandF1:59:57
895Robert DamerellHarfield HarriersM1:59:58
896Riyaad DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:00
897 Heinrich Brand M 2:00:05
898 Lindi Buys F 2:00:06
899Stephan DijkstraMatiesM2:00:08
900Lizelle BurgerBidvestF2:00:09
901 Christel Borcherds F 2:00:10
902Sammy DavidsIn TouchM2:00:12
903 Jaco Muller M 2:00:13
904 Dawid Botha M 2:00:17
905Jaco LateganPaarlM2:00:24
906Beulah Janse van RensburgNedbank Running ClubF2:00:24
907 Irma Lategan F 2:00:24
908Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM2:00:26
909Mehoob EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:26
910Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF2:00:26
911Farouk Le RouxNantesM2:00:26
912Mervyn KoopmanSouth African National Defence ForceM2:00:27
913Gerrit OosthuizenWhalersM2:00:28
914 Wiehan Smit M 2:00:29
915Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:00:31
916Viljoen de KockPaarlM2:00:34
917Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:00:35
918Johannes OlivierM2:00:37
919Clint HendricksEasterns KraaifonteinM2:00:42
920 Janco Kotze M 2:00:42
921 Chordnum Du Plessis M 2:00:43
922 Ronald Booysen M 2:00:44
923Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM2:00:46
924 Jean-Stephan Jordaan M 2:00:47
925Willene FredericksStellenboschF2:00:47
926Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM2:00:48
927 Luhan van Wyk M 2:00:48
928Jeffrey RoziersFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:00:49
929 Romano Lorenzo Samuels M 2:00:49
930Henrico BooysenStellenboschM2:00:49
931 Lene Hugo F 2:00:50
932Kurt PhillipsM2:00:51
933Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM2:00:52
934Jayson DeanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:00:53
935Grant JamesBellville Running ClubM2:00:54
936Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF2:00:55
937Ronel RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:00:57
938Janice CharlesSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:00:57
939 Nathaniel Japtha M 2:01:04
940Graeme SearleTopformM2:01:05
941 Francois Borman M 2:01:07
942Madele van HeerdenF2:01:09
943Eugene PetersenSpartan HarriersM2:01:10
944Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF2:01:11
945Warren KohlerSpartan HarriersM2:01:14
946Sulaiman AgherdienMazars Athletic ClubM2:01:18
947Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:20
948Andrew BearneSpartan HarriersM2:01:20
949Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM2:01:22
950 Annamarie van Wyk F 2:01:25
951 Maryka Burger F 2:01:26
952Nicholas KingWildrunnerM2:01:27
953Majdi SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:28
954Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:01:28
955 Chi-Earl Apollis F 2:01:30
956Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:01:32
957Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:01:33
958Hessel DijkstraDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:35
959 Talani van Schalkwyk F 2:01:36
960Gereome BuysSanlamM2:01:37
961Taryn MillerPinelandsF2:01:42
962Julian SiebertM2:01:42
963Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:01:42
964 Ettienne van Greunen M 2:01:43
965Abraham PatienceIn TouchM2:01:45
966Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:01:47
967Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF2:01:47
968 Henre Lategan M 2:01:51
969Sheralee JonesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:53
970Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM2:01:54
971Andries van RhynPaarlM2:01:56
972 Marissa Pretorius F 2:01:57
973Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:01:57
974 Lune Du Plessis F 2:01:58
975Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:02:00
976Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM2:02:01
977Joseph MatthewsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:02:01
978 Kamir Arjun M 2:02:02
979Gavin WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:03
980Leon WitteVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:02:03
981 Elanie Fourie F 2:02:10
982Mark SolomonHarfield HarriersM2:02:10
983 Marcela Guerrero-Casas F 2:02:12
984Elana SenekalNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:02:14
985 Theuns Botha M 2:02:18
986Norman SmithMazars Athletic ClubM2:02:19
987Michael MeyerSpartan HarriersM2:02:22
988 Mariska Baumeister F 2:02:25
989Hugo BurdenStellenboschM2:02:27
990Neville LintnaarCorrectional ServicesM2:02:28
991 Mkizwana Nkcubeko M 2:02:29
992Kevin HoddCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:02:30
993Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:31
994Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:02:33
995 Margit Smith F 2:02:38
996Ernest BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:02:38
997Asanda BulaweniSanlamF2:02:38
998Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersM2:02:39
999Vernon ThyssenAtlantis HarriersM2:02:39
1000Cecil DirksAtlantis HarriersM2:02:40
1001Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:02:41
1002Sinalo GolaSanlamF2:02:41
1003 Mervin Morris M 2:02:42
1004 Nico Rossouw M 2:02:43
1005Lourens PienaarStrand Athletic ClubM2:02:44
1006Shafiek SoekerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:02:45
1007Larize de WetStrand Athletic ClubF2:02:47
1008 Engela Claassen F 2:02:50
1009 Roelof Joubert M 2:02:55
1010 Marie Daniel F 2:02:55
1011 Andries Basson M 2:02:55
1012Anthony JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:02:56
1013Louisa van der WesthuizenStellenboschF2:02:56
1014 Hettie Mostert F 2:02:58
1015 Minke van Zyl F 2:02:59
1016Madelle van der WesthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:02:59
1017 Lizanne Pelser F 2:03:01
1018Heidi BrandCeresF2:03:01
1019Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM2:03:07
1020Heinrich KochMATESM2:03:14
1021Bradley KoenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:16
1022 Anneke van Niekerk F 2:03:16
1023 Sonel Badenhorst F 2:03:18
1024Robert EngledoeWellingtonM2:03:18
1025Nadia GonsalvesAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:03:19
1026Jen MullerF2:03:20
1027Kim QuickfallCeltic HarriersM2:03:20
1028 Jean Stipp M 2:03:22
1029 Urban Burger M 2:03:24
1030 Olivia Du Plessis F 2:03:24
1031 Isabel Richard M 2:03:26
1032 Alan Shepherd M 2:03:27
1033Jeremy GeorgeM2:03:31
1034Philip OppermanArcelorMittalM2:03:32
1035Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM2:03:37
1036Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:39
1037 Rosanne Le Jeune F 2:03:41
1038 Riki Lilley F 2:03:43
1039Nols FuchsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:03:44
1040Jacques TredouxM2:03:46
1041 Stuart Forrest M 2:03:47
1042 Claire Harcourt-Cooke F 2:03:47
1043 Petron+¬l Le Roux-Burger F 2:03:48
1044Fidelia van der LindeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:03:51
1045Deidre HerbstF2:03:52
1046Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:03:53
1047Maretha DelportBellville Running ClubF2:03:54
1048 Hanrich Laubscher M 2:03:55
1049Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF2:03:57
1050Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:03:59
1051Jacques SeptemberPaarlM2:04:00
1052Gerd WinzerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:04:03
1053Thinus KrugerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:04
1054 Dennis Du Toit M 2:04:05
1055Jonathan RobertsHarfield HarriersM2:04:06
1056Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:07
1057Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF2:04:10
1058Chris DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:11
1059Andrea Du PlessisDwarsrivier MineF2:04:11
1060Elschen BeyersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:04:14
1061Coenie SlabberM2:04:14
1062 Andries Boshoff M 2:04:16
1063Riska RaathStrand Athletic ClubF2:04:18
1064Hanneke EngelbrechtTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:04:18
1065Ivan MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:04:19
1066 Lizemarie Gradwell F 2:04:20
1067Michelle HarleyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:04:25
1068Ted ParzydloEdgemead RunnersM2:04:26
1069Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF2:04:28
1070 Rudolf Rollin M 2:04:28
1071 Melt Smit M 2:04:28
1072Dumisani MapeteHelderstroom Athletic ClubM2:04:32
1073Anton FroonCarbineers - WPM2:04:33
1074 Andre Eaton M 2:04:33
1075 Rene Rollin F 2:04:34
1076 Christi Kruger F 2:04:36
1077 Leandri Kruger F 2:04:36
1078Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM2:04:38
1079Siphiwo JakavulaM2:04:39
1080 Marli Auret F 2:04:40
1081Malefetsane NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM2:04:41
1082Kobus MeintjesM2:04:44
1083 Rehan de Jongh M 2:04:44
1084Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF2:04:45
1085 Isak Bester M 2:04:45
1086 Marshall Heradien M 2:04:45
1087 Suzanne Myburgh F 2:04:46
1088 Jade Hanning M 2:04:48
1089Nicholas GlendiningEdgemead RunnersM2:04:49
1090Gavin van HeerdenEdgemead RunnersM2:04:50
1091Ralph AdamsTopformM2:04:50
1092Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:04:51
1093Johan BoonzaaierNedbank Running ClubM2:04:51
1094Trevor AdamsCeltic HarriersM2:04:54
1095 Craig Rivett M 2:04:54
1096Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF2:04:55
1097Arne MulderSanlamM2:05:00
1098Adolph JoematNantesM2:05:02
1099 Sumare Bensley F 2:05:02
1100Manou BleuminkWest CoastM2:05:02
1101 Myles Nomdee M 2:05:03
1102Sanet LudickCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:05:06
1103Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:05:07
1104Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF2:05:09
1105Kelvin Mc KenziCorrectional ServicesM2:05:10
1106Deon SeyffertCentury CityM2:05:11
1107Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:12
1108 Andre Nel M 2:05:13
1109Richard SmithM2:05:13
1110Bevin ThysCeltic HarriersM2:05:15
1111Kelly ReddieCeltic HarriersF2:05:16
1112Kieran ReddieCeltic HarriersM2:05:17
1113Marlaine WiehahnCeltic HarriersF2:05:19
1114Ackerman AckermanBrackenfellF2:05:20
1115Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:20
1116Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:05:22
1117 Karen Wahl F 2:05:23
1118 Mario Bezuidenhout M 2:05:29
1119Nigel JuliesMitchell's Plain TitansM2:05:29
1120 Wadda Louw M 2:05:34
1121Ronelle IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:05:37
1122Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:05:38
1123Jeff SmithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:39
1124Andre PieterseM2:05:41
1125Mieke VlokAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:05:43
1126Danie HauptfleischWellingtonM2:05:45
1127Melanie NovitzkasF2:05:48
1128Esther PatienceAtlantic TriathlonF2:05:48
1129 Jacques Scheffers M 2:05:50
1130Paul SnowdonEdgemead RunnersM2:05:53
1131Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF2:05:54
1132 Cathrine Farmer F 2:05:54
1133 Mari Bester Cliffe Dekker HofmeyrF 2:05:56
1134 Jacques de Klerk M 2:05:59
1135Theresa EngelbrechtArcelorMittalF2:06:00
1136 Petrus Joubert M 2:06:01
1137Lamla ShumaneCorrectional ServicesM2:06:02
1138Cecilia FilmalterF2:06:04
1139Rushdi ToefyCeltic HarriersM2:06:07
1140Francois NelCorrectional ServicesM2:06:07
1141Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF2:06:08
1142Riaan de VilliersMy Training DayM2:06:08
1143 Graham Witbooi M 2:06:09
1144Jeanri NaudeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:06:09
1145Alizanne van ZylF2:06:16
1146 Casey Harrison F 2:06:16
1147 Johnathan Grieve M 2:06:17
1148Ashley MartinWest CoastM2:06:18
1149Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF2:06:20
1150Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM2:06:21
1151 Brian Eley M 2:06:22
1152Susan LandsbergRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:25
1153Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:06:27
1154 Julandi Ramsauer F 2:06:27
1155 Nikkie Fivaz F 2:06:28
1156 Alexander Johnsen F 2:06:29
1157 Dirk Kotze M 2:06:32
1158 Thea Louw F 2:06:33
1159Nathier JohnsonCeltic HarriersM2:06:35
1160 Shahida Jacobs F 2:06:36
1161 Esther Basson F 2:06:36
1162Vuyisile MagokoloGugulethuM2:06:37
1163 Mogamat Sulaiman M 2:06:40
1164Eben WilschuttTopformM2:06:41
1165Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM2:06:42
1166Erica van der MerweTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:06:42
1167Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:06:44
1168 Mark Weston M 2:06:45
1169Monique WilsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:06:46
1170Craig Rhys WilsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:06:48
1171Patricia Gerth van WijkDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:51
1172Henriette HoonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:51
1173 Ulrike Reuter F 2:06:52
1174Andre Broerse32GiM2:06:52
1175Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:06:53
1176 Peter Hartnick M 2:06:53
1177 Christille Blom F 2:06:55
1178Tenisee HenkemanF2:06:58
1179 Storm Regester M 2:06:59
1180Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM2:07:00
1181 Wilmien Uys F 2:07:03
1182S'ngaye MkhizeSanlamM2:07:03
1183Eddyeon RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:07:04
1184Pierre TitusWellingtonM2:07:06
1185Ebrahim JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:07:06
1186Muhammed MadhiNantesM2:07:08
1187 Bridget Kahts F 2:07:10
1188Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:07:10
1189Lester AdonisWellingtonM2:07:10
1190 Hennie Veldman M 2:07:11
1191Christelle de LucchiF2:07:13
1192Anroux Du ToitWhalersM2:07:14
1193Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:14
1194Peter EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:15
1195George ReissenzahnPinelandsM2:07:17
1196Shane JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:17
1197Regan PattersonM2:07:18
1198Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM2:07:18
1199Inge ReissenzahnCarbineers - WPF2:07:20
1200Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:07:22
1201Dennis SmithSAPSM2:07:23
1202 Nadia Kapp F 2:07:24
1203 Janice Louw F 2:07:24
1204 Salome van Rooyen F 2:07:24
1205Arno ErweeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:28
1206 Sonia Lendoor F 2:07:28
1207 Norrie Williamson SavagesM 2:07:28
1208Rodney DavidsEersterivierM2:07:29
1209 Stii Pretorius M 2:07:31
1210Lemmie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:35
1211Viwe BukazaCentury CityM2:07:35
1212Trudine NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:35
1213Brian ArentsenCentury CityM2:07:36
1214Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM2:07:38
1215Christopher HopCorrectional ServicesM2:07:40
1216Monica HitgeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:07:40
1217 Regardt Laubscher M 2:07:43
1218John AlliesOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:46
1219Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:46
1220Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:07:49
1221 Benno Swanepoel M 2:07:50
1222 Anke Bester F 2:07:56
1223 Anja Langenhoven F 2:07:57
1224Johan LubbeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:07:58
1225Jonathan LevinCentury CityM2:07:59
1226Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:00
1227Nicky FransmanStellenboschM2:08:01
1228Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:08:02
1229Craig FortuinCarbineers - WPM2:08:02
1230 Ammi Human F 2:08:02
1231 Jade Brink M 2:08:02
1232Hannatjie NaudeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:08:04
1233Peter MathewsEdgemead RunnersM2:08:05
1234Trevor MehlMitchell's Plain TitansM2:08:05
1235Tougieda LagkarMetropolitanF2:08:06
1236Douglas MitchellPinelandsM2:08:06
1237Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:08:07
1238 Hannes van Niekerk M 2:08:07
1239Michelle BeyCeltic HarriersF2:08:08
1240Derick NieuwoudtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:08:09
1241Alta ZietsmanF2:08:10
1242 Raymond Galant M 2:08:11
1243Carl PuntStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:12
1244Zan-Mary DockrallDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:12
1245Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:08:13
1246Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:08:13
1247Piet SmitBredasdorpM2:08:14
1248Samaai Jakobus SamuelsMacassarM2:08:17
1249 Ernie Pauw M 2:08:17
1250 Hannes Gous M 2:08:21
1251 Lucretia Johnson F 2:08:21
1252Leon RoodeM2:08:23
1253Michelle HeydenreichWest CoastF2:08:23
1254Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:08:24
1255 Robert Wilke M 2:08:25
1256Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM2:08:27
1257France BotesPaarlF2:08:28
1258 Maricia Le Roux F 2:08:28
1259Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM2:08:28
1260Marius HeydenreichWest CoastM2:08:30
1261 Marius Vosloo M 2:08:30
1262Vernon SmithBrackenfellM2:08:31
1263Samuel ToitStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:31
1264Faldie RacietCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:32
1265 Mandie Louw F 2:08:34
1266Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:08:35
1267Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:08:36
1268Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF2:08:37
1269Aletta SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:37
1270 Kim Smith F 2:08:37
1271Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM2:08:37
1272Divan OlivierSAPSM2:08:38
1273Robert Horne32GiM2:08:40
1274 Jannie Du Plessis M 2:08:41
1275 Erik Etsebeth M 2:08:41
1276 Jamie Vermeulen F 2:08:44
1277Johann SteylBrackenfellM2:08:45
1278 Jeanine Engelbrecht F 2:08:45
1279Marvan BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:08:47
1280Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:08:47
1281Colin van den HeuvelM2:08:49
1282 Julian Johnsen M 2:08:49
1283Milandi JoubertDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:50
1284Willem van ZylCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:08:51
1285Laurentius FullardHartenbos DrawwersM2:08:51
1286Jurie SwartM2:08:53
1287Maritsa HugoNedbank Running ClubF2:08:54
1288Sean LuzmoreForestersM2:08:54
1289Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:08:55
1290Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:08:55
1291Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:09:00
1292Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:09:01
1293 Cecilia Heyns F 2:09:02
1294 Tania Schwabe F 2:09:03
1295 Frederik Smith M 2:09:05
1296Sandy RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF2:09:05
1297Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:05
1298Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:09:10
1299 Ivan Swartz M 2:09:11
1300Stefan LouwM2:09:13
1301Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:09:13
1302 Shaheed Ebrahim Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:09:14
1303 Sven Swart M 2:09:16
1304Neil BarnardStrand Athletic ClubM2:09:18
1305Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:09:18
1306 Ciska Blair F 2:09:22
1307David MakhubelaGugulethuM2:09:22
1308Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:09:22
1309Rassie PretoriusSanlamM2:09:22
1310 Andre Adams M 2:09:23
1311Beverley JonkersCapricorn Athletic ClubF2:09:24
1312Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF2:09:24
1313Mbulelo DlovaGugulethuM2:09:25
1314 Jc Muller M 2:09:31
1315David NelEdgemead RunnersM2:09:32
1316Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:09:33
1317 Hannah Donald F 2:09:33
1318Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF2:09:37
1319Wazeer EbrahimTopformM2:09:39
1320Basheer LosperTopformM2:09:40
1321Shafiek IsmailNantesM2:09:40
1322Luche JoubertM2:09:41
1323Neil CarelseNantesM2:09:41
1324Yolanda DellCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:09:41
1325 Algurnon van Rooyen M 2:09:43
1326 Randolph Oosthuizen M 2:09:43
1327Fiqree AgherdienTopformM2:09:43
1328Redewaan ParkerTopformM2:09:45
1329Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM2:09:47
1330Kalvin WhittlesCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM2:09:50
1331Rob BurnsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:50
1332Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF2:09:52
1333Wayne KrielEdgemead RunnersM2:09:53
1334 Gert Du Toit M 2:09:54
1335 Lafras Dunn M 2:09:55
1336 Wessel Fourie M 2:09:56
1337 Alizna Jacobs F 2:10:03
1338Niklaas AprilPinelandsM2:10:04
1339 Stephan Jordaan M 2:10:05
1340 Eben Bothma M 2:10:06
1341Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:10:07
1342Donovan HoffmanOld MutualM2:10:08
1343Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM2:10:08
1344Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM2:10:08
1345Gert DolsWest CoastM2:10:10
1346Elizna van NiekerkStrand Athletic ClubF2:10:11
1347Randall AprilCeltic HarriersM2:10:15
1348Marlize KrugerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:10:18
1349Eugene de La RouviereCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:10:18
1350 Samantha Petersen F 2:10:22
1351Evan NellWildrunnerM2:10:23
1352 Lee Webb M 2:10:23
1353 Francois Lotter M 2:10:24
1354 Nita Kidd F 2:10:25
1355 Karla Groenewald F 2:10:25
1356 Alec Rossouw M 2:10:25
1357 Stephan Rautenbach M 2:10:25
1358 Gawie van As M 2:10:26
1359Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF2:10:39
1360Ann JonesSanlamF2:10:41
1361 Cameron Mclaughlin M 2:10:42
1362Denver MclaughlinABSAM2:10:43
1363 Lita Roux F 2:10:43
1364Muneer KamaarGugulethuM2:10:48
1365 Altea Eksteen F 2:10:49
1366 Francelle Agenbag F 2:10:50
1367 Douglas Adams M 2:10:52
1368Louis BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:10:54
1369Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM2:10:55
1370Minrie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:55
1371Rudean BreetDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:10:56
1372Kelvin RivettM2:11:00
1373 Ashiley Jacobs M 2:11:01
1374Monica WesselsRun/Walk for LifeF2:11:05
1375Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:11:08
1376 Russell Mclaren M 2:11:10
1377Eben MarxBrackenfellM2:11:10
1378 Elmo Botha M 2:11:10
1379Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:11:12
1380Erica MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:12
1381Elzemari UngererGoodwood HarriersF2:11:13
1382Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:11:14
1383Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM2:11:15
1384 Jacobus Weyers M 2:11:18
1385Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF2:11:18
1386Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:11:19
1387Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:21
1388Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:11:21
1389Natalie FryF2:11:23
1390Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:11:23
1391 Reginald Mosese M 2:11:23
1392Mareta TroskieWorcesterF2:11:24
1393 Francois Koegelenberg M 2:11:25
1394Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:27
1395Chrisjan OersonSouth African National Defence ForceM2:11:28
1396Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:11:30
1397Caroline de WetSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:11:32
1398Susan KingCentury CityF2:11:36
1399Khanita RhodeStellenboschF2:11:37
1400Peter WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:11:45
1401Jako HollenbachCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:11:55
1402Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:11:55
1403Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:56
1404Hannes PietersSwartlandM2:11:56
1405 Ilze Language F 2:11:59
1406Gilberth Howburg32GiM2:11:59
1407Vaughn Roman32GiM2:12:00
1408 Neels Stander M 2:12:01
1409Sam van HeerdenHerbalifeF2:12:01
1410Gianna MaraisBolandF2:12:04
1411 Melissa Taljaard F 2:12:05
1412Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF2:12:05
1413Trevor JefthaSpartan HarriersM2:12:06
1414Isak GeduldPaarlM2:12:08
1415Leon CeustermansStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:08
1416Lauren BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:11
1417Adams CraigSpartan HarriersM2:12:11
1418 Bradley Kuscus M 2:12:12
1419Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:13
1420Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM2:12:14
1421Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:15
1422Bruce BonthuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:15
1423Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM2:12:19
1424Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:12:19
1425 Magteld Rust F 2:12:22
1426Christiaan SteynTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:12:23
1427Janine BearneSpartan HarriersF2:12:24
1428 Daniel Goddard M 2:12:24
1429 Pieter Rust M 2:12:24
1430Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM2:12:25
1431Doreen van ZylBellville Running ClubF2:12:26
1432Darrian DamonsPaarlF2:12:27
1433Tanya van RooiPaarlF2:12:27
1434Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:12:27
1435Felix GnadingerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:12:30
1436 Liz-Mari Lombard F 2:12:37
1437 Jeanne-Mari Roux F 2:12:40
1438Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM2:12:42
1439Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:12:42
1440Jonathan WoodmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:43
1441Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:43
1442Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:12:45
1443Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:46
1444Trevor DubberWest CoastM2:12:46
1445Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM2:12:47
1446Sanet CoxCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:12:49
1447Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF2:12:50
1448Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:12:51
1449Liana EngelbrechtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:12:53
1450Maria CompionCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:12:54
1451Chris MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:12:54
1452 Jacques Roux M 2:12:56
1453 David Edmunds M 2:12:57
1454 Hayley Schuter F 2:12:59
1455 Joan Majewski F 2:12:59
1456 Amanda Weber F 2:12:59
1457 Lc Jonker M 2:13:00
1458Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:13:00
1459James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:01
1460 Philip van Rooijen M 2:13:01
1461 Annemarie Merkle F 2:13:01
1462Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:02
1463Elmare HerringEdgemead RunnersF2:13:05
1464 Andrea Heyns F 2:13:05
1465Lourens HeynsBellville Running ClubM2:13:06
1466Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:13:06
1467Neil CarrickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:06
1468Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:07
1469 Marilee Erasmus F 2:13:09
1470 Robert Bain M 2:13:12
1471 Elzaan Walters M 2:13:14
1472Lindsay KnightDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:14
1473 Stasha Pretorius F 2:13:16
1474Michael LaurensonWest CoastM2:13:16
1475Rosetta ScheepersMitchell's Plain TitansF2:13:17
1476Sammy JonesMitchell's Plain TitansM2:13:18
1477 Jean Wese F 2:13:21
1478 Wilhelm Landman M 2:13:22
1479 Brad Mann M 2:13:25
1480Darren SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:13:29
1481 Sydney Meiring M 2:13:29
1482 David Hansen M 2:13:29
1483 Dirk Apollis M 2:13:30
1484 Angus Cornelius M 2:13:31
1485 Michael-John Truter M 2:13:31
1486Nadthmie BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:13:32
1487Paul WillemseBellville Running ClubM2:13:33
1488 Roy Sasman M 2:13:33
1489Gail LevittRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:34
1490Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM2:13:36
1491Francois KoenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:37
1492Andries HuisamenCorrectional ServicesM2:13:37
1493 Terence Masella M 2:13:39
1494 Petro Visser F 2:13:39
1495Olaf ErlankVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:13:40
1496 Yolandi Combrinck F 2:13:40
1497Andre SwartsLangebaan StrandloopersM2:13:45
1498Johannes NelM2:13:49
1499Adnaan RahimM2:13:49
1500Andreas MuntinghMelkbosstrandM2:13:49
1501Vusumzi LawanaACSAM2:13:50
1502Andrea HerronBellville Running ClubF2:13:51
1503John SmithM2:13:53
1504Shelley GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:13:54
1505 Hanje Miller F 2:13:54
1506Eddie PetersenMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:13:55
1507Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF2:13:55
1508Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM2:13:56
1509Dominique ErlankVarsity KudusF2:13:57
1510Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF2:13:58
1511 Jody Klaasen F 2:13:59
1512Robert KeynelSanlamM2:14:00
1513Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:14:01
1514Sarah GreenF2:14:02
1515Michael HendriksSanlamM2:14:02
1516Zibusiso NgwenyaHopefield Athletic ClubM2:14:02
1517Jessika SteynNedbank Running ClubF2:14:03
1518Derrick WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeM2:14:03
1519Leon KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:14:04
1520Anwar LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:05
1521Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM2:14:06
1522 Riette Huysamen F 2:14:14
1523Ebrahim KleinsmithBo-KaapM2:14:15
1524Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM2:14:17
1525Shaun SwinerdEdgemead RunnersM2:14:19
1526 Chrisna Esterhuyse F 2:14:22
1527Lizette ViljoenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:14:23
1528Jennifer AstonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:14:23
1529 Devan Lotter M 2:14:24
1530 Aubrey Livesey M 2:14:25
1531 Marle Graser F 2:14:28
1532 Clinton Saunders M 2:14:28
1533Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:14:30
1534Marina de MilanderStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:30
1535 Brenda Steyn F 2:14:31
1536Johan MullerSAPSM2:14:32
1537 Conrad Strauss M 2:14:32
1538 Mariette Du Toit F 2:14:38
1539Johan MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:14:42
1540 Carin Stephan F 2:14:42
1541Joany RogersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:44
1542 Elzette Roode F 2:14:45
1543Sunette SwartNedbank Running ClubF2:14:53
1544 William Kale M 2:14:54
1545Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:55
1546Leigh GardinerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:14:55
1547Titus DennisPaarlM2:14:57
1548Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM2:14:57
1549Joan CuthbertPaarlF2:14:58
1550Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:00
1551 Marlene Punt F 2:15:02
1552 Ruby Walker F 2:15:02
1553Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF2:15:03
1554Bridgette BartesGoodwood HarriersF2:15:03
1555Paul KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:04
1556 Joan Piek F 2:15:05
1557Belinda PretoriusCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:15:05
1558Ricky DantuNatal CarbineersM2:15:09
1559Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:11
1560Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:15:12
1561Thando GweGugulethuM2:15:13
1562Japie KritzingerBellville Running ClubM2:15:13
1563 Jacqueline Rawlings F 2:15:15
1564 Yolandi Copeland F 2:15:15
1565 Karen Steyn F 2:15:16
1566 Joanne Swart F 2:15:16
1567Stephanie BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:15:18
1568Rouxne MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:15:19
1569Ingrid GrundlingSanlamF2:15:20
1570 Gerrit Viviers M 2:15:22
1571Robert TippensAtlantis HarriersM2:15:23
1572Elsabe MoyoGugulethuF2:15:24
1573 Evan Ferreira M 2:15:25
1574Dawid KrugerWorcesterM2:15:28
1575Ronel SmithEdgemead RunnersF2:15:35
1576 Sedick Ismail M 2:15:38
1577Kirsten ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:15:39
1578Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:15:40
1579 Ina-Mari Loubser F 2:15:42
1580Megan ScottEdgemead RunnersF2:15:43
1581Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM2:15:45
1582Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:15:46
1583Yolandi van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF2:15:47
1584Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF2:15:47
1585Andrea VisserPaarlF2:15:48
1586Tammy ConradieDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:49
1587Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:15:50
1588June RomanCeltic HarriersF2:15:50
1589Tanana MatiwaneSAPSM2:15:51
1590Jasantha MariEdgemead RunnersF2:15:55
1591Sandra JonathanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:57
1592Sanet van StadenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:15:58
1593Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM2:16:00
1594Edward Mc DonaldSanlamM2:16:02
1595 Megan Goddard F 2:16:09
1596Rupert BrooksM2:16:12
1597Adri NeffPaarlM2:16:14
1598 Simthembile Gqwabaza M 2:16:14
1599Megan PetersenAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:15
1600 Annamarie Wium F 2:16:17
1601Gesant AbedBo-KaapM2:16:18
1602Donovane van RooyenOld MutualM2:16:19
1603 Bertus Meyer M 2:16:21
1604 Alan Hayward M 2:16:22
1605 Jani Casteling F 2:16:30
1606Christo Du ToitWorcesterM2:16:30
1607Dominique MulderRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:31
1608 Joe Vorster M 2:16:31
1609Vaughan BowkersSAPSM2:16:34
1610 Gert-Jan van Rooyen M 2:16:40
1611Janet Le RouxDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:42
1612Edwina AfricaNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:16:46
1613 Corlea Fourie F 2:16:47
1614 Taso Holman M 2:16:48
1615Faeza HorswellVelocity Athletic ClubF2:16:48
1616 Gerrit Burger M 2:16:53
1617 Johanna Maree F 2:16:54
1618 Angelique Nieuwoudt F 2:16:57
1619 Potgieter Frederick M 2:17:04
1620Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF2:17:04
1621Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:17:10
1622 Amanda van Zyl F 2:17:10
1623Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:17:11
1624Tshedza SadikiPetroSA Running ClubM2:17:15
1625 Nicolette Heenop F 2:17:16
1626 Koenie Strumpher M 2:17:18
1627 Retief Muller M 2:17:20
1628Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:17:20
1629 Francois Schutte M 2:17:21
1630Austin KelseyStridersM2:17:23
1631Ryan Craig WeberMetropolitanM2:17:24
1632Santie KelseyStridersF2:17:25
1633Robin HendricksPick 'n PayM2:17:25
1634Riedywaan DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsM2:17:28
1635 Manfred Laumann M 2:17:35
1636 Vaughn Thompson M 2:17:35
1637 Cornelia van der Walt F 2:17:41
1638Georginia GordonPaarlF2:17:44
1639 Tina Casu F 2:17:46
1640Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:47
1641Jarrier AlexanderPaarlM2:17:47
1642 Mlungiseleli Mgweba M 2:17:50
1643 Eugene Marais M 2:17:50
1644Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF2:17:51
1645Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:17:53
1646Neville van SchalkwykM2:17:53
1647Riaan CottleCeltic HarriersM2:17:55
1648 Marinda Steyn F 2:17:56
1649 Jacques Petersen M 2:17:56
1650Elsje Du PlessisHerbalifeF2:17:57
1651 Donovan Holman M 2:17:57
1652 Christopher Sheldon M 2:17:57
1653James FisherElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubM2:17:57
1654Ian KuilerBellville Running ClubM2:17:57
1655 Danisa Le Roux F 2:17:58
1656 Amanda Holman F 2:18:00
1657Hendrik BroodrykM2:18:02
1658 Lize Piek F 2:18:02
1659 Andre Piek M 2:18:05
1660Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:08
1661Maftes JassCorrectional ServicesM2:18:09
1662Sandra JansenTopformF2:18:10
1663 Gideon Neethling M 2:18:10
1664Nola van AswegenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:10
1665 Wilbur Rosant M 2:18:10
1666Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF2:18:10
1667 Jakobus Verhoef M 2:18:11
1668 Danie Myburgh M 2:18:11
1669Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:14
1670Ridwaan MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:14
1671 Fransonette Slabbert F 2:18:14
1672Lisa HolmesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:16
1673Michelle KuyperF2:18:19
1674Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:18:21
1675Greg SwanGugulethuM2:18:21
1676Sofia FreemanWest CoastF2:18:22
1677Julia CurtisAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:18:22
1678Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:18:22
1679Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:22
1680Johan KuyperDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:23
1681Jacobus BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:23
1682Duncan BellWorcesterM2:18:24
1683Ashraf SouthgateNantesM2:18:33
1684Kobus BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:18:38
1685Zulfa DavidsNantesF2:18:39
1686Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:18:40
1687 Nadia Naude F 2:18:41
1688 Catherine Edmunds F 2:18:42
1689 Monique Coetzee F 2:18:43
1690Maanda MulaudziFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:18:43
1691Lize SmithPaarlF2:18:43
1692 Helena Stoltz F 2:18:45
1693Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF2:18:46
1694 Ruchelle Lombard F 2:18:47
1695Brian GanserFish HoekM2:18:49
1696Christo EngelbrechtSouth African National Defence ForceM2:18:52
1697Rashaad AdbullatiefNantesM2:18:53
1698 Jacobus Swart M 2:18:54
1699Tyler LukasEersterivierM2:18:54
1700 Hermanus Brink M 2:18:56
1701Akhona NkenteLanga Athletic ClubF2:18:57
1702Yvette GanserFish HoekF2:18:57
1703 Margot Gutteridge F 2:18:57
1704Cerenus PfeifferStrand Athletic ClubM2:18:57
1705 Khatja Malherbe F 2:18:59
1706David JamesM2:18:59
1707Bronwin LeschWildrunnerF2:19:01
1708Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM2:19:03
1709Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM2:19:04
1710Michele StuurmanSanlamF2:19:04
1711Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:19:05
1712Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:19:08
1713Jami JepthasDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:08
1714Wahib SherfodienNantesM2:19:11
1715Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:19:12
1716Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:19:12
1717Meagan CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:13
1718Richard MajietPinelandsM2:19:13
1719 Izan Zybrands M 2:19:16
1720 Annalize Duvenage F 2:19:16
1721Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM2:19:17
1722Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF2:19:17
1723Alan ViljoenSpartan HarriersM2:19:18
1724Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF2:19:20
1725Alec van WykM2:19:20
1726Wensley AdamsFish HoekM2:19:22
1727Michael AdamSpartan HarriersM2:19:22
1728Suzaan BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubF2:19:22
1729Petro NeethlingCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:19:22
1730Oloff CrousBrackenfellM2:19:24
1731 Francois de Waal M 2:19:24
1732 Cornel Scullard F 2:19:28
1733Ridha MallickBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:28
1734Albie de WaalBellville Running ClubM2:19:29
1735 Heinrich Gelant M 2:19:30
1736Chane KotzeWhalersF2:19:31
1737 Abraham de Swardt M 2:19:32
1738Linda van AswegenF2:19:32
1739Maxim BuisPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:19:33
1740Michael FourieWest CoastM2:19:35
1741Christel NelCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:19:35
1742 David Scullard M 2:19:35
1743 Riaan van Zyl M 2:19:35
1744Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF2:19:36
1745Siewert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:19:36
1746Ismail JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:37
1747 Rosella Buckley-Fawcett F 2:19:38
1748Gert GelderblomStrand Athletic ClubM2:19:38
1749Russel WilliamsSpartan HarriersM2:19:39
1750Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF2:19:39
1751John de HuisGoodwood HarriersM2:19:39
1752Louis MinnaarBellville Running ClubM2:19:40
1753Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:19:43
1754 Deanne Longmore F 2:19:44
1755Ryan RuffelsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:19:45
1756Dora WolhuterRun/Walk for LifeF2:19:47
1757Yolande WillemseOld MutualF2:19:47
1758Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF2:19:47
1759Frederick MaraisStellenboschM2:19:52
1760Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:52
1761 Chris Wills M 2:19:54
1762 Logan Appollis M 2:19:55
1763 George Louw M 2:19:56
1764Elizabeth CoertzenF2:19:56
1765 Armin Winkler M 2:19:58
1766Bernice JamesF2:20:01
1767 Andrea Du Toit F 2:20:10
1768Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF2:20:13
1769Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF2:20:14
1770 Sonja Wait F 2:20:21
1771John de BeerWest CoastM2:20:21
1772Igsaan HeynesM2:20:22
1773 Anniza Burnett F 2:20:23
1774Andre RhoodeGugulethuM2:20:24
1775Deon RossouwEdgemead RunnersM2:20:29
1776 Cornelius Erasmus M 2:20:29
1777Brian SnellingM2:20:30
1778Joanna SamsonowiczHarfield HarriersF2:20:34
1779Charl StanderDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:20:36
1780Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:20:38
1781Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF2:20:38
1782 Angelo Trusky M 2:20:42
1783 Zahier Parker M 2:20:44
1784 Lloyd Marnitz M 2:20:49
1785 Carine Wasserfall F 2:20:52
1786Natasha Du PlessisF2:20:53
1787 Wilbur Etson M 2:20:53
1788 Robert Swart M 2:20:55
1789 Xavier Parnell M 2:20:55
1790Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:20:55
1791 Gillian Oconnell F 2:21:02
1792Monick RoetsBellville Running ClubF2:21:03
1793 Elmarie Adriaanse F 2:21:03
1794Nico NelBellville Running ClubM2:21:08
1795 Anet Souris F 2:21:11
1796Xoliswa KhibaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:21:18
1797Nikki ParkerCeltic HarriersF2:21:25
1798 Angelique Bannau F 2:21:26
1799 Rochel van der Walt F 2:21:27
1800 Chrisjan Fourie M 2:21:31
1801 Marina Orffer-Smith F 2:21:31
1802Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:21:32
1803 Annelise Brand F 2:21:32
1804Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM2:21:33
1805Arnold OlivierStrand Athletic ClubM2:21:33
1806Sulani RysbergenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:21:34
1807Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF2:21:34
1808Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM2:21:36
1809 Ingrid Rautenbach F 2:21:37
1810 Corlia Douglas F 2:21:37
1811Marius VisserM2:21:39
1812Corne de JagerM2:21:39
1813Craig KnollOld MutualM2:21:39
1814Johan FerreiraBrackenfellM2:21:42
1815 Kallie Skippers M 2:21:43
1816 Johanathan Samuels M 2:21:44
1817 Heste Stipp F 2:21:45
1818Keith RomanSpartan HarriersM2:21:45
1819Williams HayleyOld MutualF2:21:47
1820Bheki HadebeM2:21:49
1821 Blanche Stubbs F 2:21:51
1822Coenie NelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:21:53
1823Wendy WilkinsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:21:54
1824Theo van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:21:54
1825Louis MeiringDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:21:54
1826Clayton HiscockMuirite StridersM2:21:55
1827Anza FischerHarfield HarriersF2:22:03
1828 Thys Lombard M 2:22:07
1829James FischerHarfield HarriersM2:22:09
1830Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF2:22:10
1831 Leehandre Wienand F 2:22:12
1832Audrey VickersIn TouchF2:22:13
1833Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF2:22:13
1834Helga HeinrichOmmiedraai FriendsF2:22:14
1835 Malan Lombard M 2:22:15
1836 Elsabe Baard F 2:22:15
1837Nicola WilsonWest CoastF2:22:16
1838 Daniel Conradie M 2:22:18
1839 Lance Higgins M 2:22:19
1840Vanessa Le BorgneSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:22:19
1841Ronald FisherMitchell's Plain TitansM2:22:20
1842 Gabriel Marais M 2:22:23
1843Kevin KotzeAtlantic TriathlonM2:22:24
1844Jacobus van WyngaardtBlue DownsM2:22:24
1845Jessica FerreiraCarbineers - WPF2:22:27
1846Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF2:22:28
1847 Clinton Bailey M 2:22:30
1848Tracy ThompsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:36
1849 Aleks Jablonska F 2:22:37
1850Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF2:22:39
1851Melanie MooreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:39
1852Mariette LourensSwartlandF2:22:43
1853Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:22:52
1854 Willem Agenbag M 2:22:53
1855 Liezl de Necker F 2:22:53
1856Aaishah MananBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:54
1857Roberts RochelleSpartan HarriersF2:23:00
1858 Keenan Apollis M 2:23:03
1859Cindy DuvelPinelandsF2:23:03
1860Rameez AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:23:03
1861Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:23:04
1862 Gideon-Hendrik Hugo M 2:23:05
1863 Chrisna Maree F 2:23:06
1864Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:23:13
1865Ebrahim KhanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:23:14
1866Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:23:14
1867 Louise Human F 2:23:15
1868Helmien BarkhuizenBellville Running ClubF2:23:20
1869 Lawd Basson M 2:23:20
1870Naomi EngelbrechtEdgemead RunnersF2:23:21
1871Juanita LambrechtsMelkbosstrandF2:23:22
1872Denzel-Jonathan SwartsNedbank Running ClubM2:23:23
1873 Jolandi Greeff F 2:23:27
1874 Elmerette Hyman F 2:23:27
1875Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF2:23:28
1876 Maggie Immelman F 2:23:29
1877 Anthea Stander F 2:23:31
1878Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:32
1879Marissa MillsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:23:34
1880 Carin Diamond M 2:23:37
1881Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:23:38
1882Patricia de BruinGugulethuF2:23:39
1883 Alvino Jestopher February M 2:23:41
1884Cecile GroenewaldPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:23:43
1885Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF2:23:43
1886Llewellyn SkermandtIn TouchM2:23:44
1887Sybrand Du PlessisPaarlM2:23:51
1888Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:23:51
1889 Marlin Jantjies M 2:23:52
1890Candice BeatonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:23:53
1891 Hendrik Breytenbach M 2:23:54
1892 Jonny Weil M 2:23:55
1893Molefi MolelekiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:23:55
1894Magdaleen van ZylF2:23:57
1895Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:23:58
1896Vossie VoslooRun/Walk for LifeM2:23:58
1897Manuela WilfartCeltic HarriersF2:24:04
1898 Bertie Leukus M 2:24:07
1899 Henry Alexander M 2:24:07
1900Vusi MshayisaNedbank Running ClubM2:24:07
1901Babalwa RadaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:24:07
1902 Stefanus Swanepoel M 2:24:07
1903Sicelo DidiM2:24:12
1904Lara ButlerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:24:13
1905 Karin Staegemann F 2:24:14
1906Lwando NombewuKhayelitshaM2:24:16
1907Sheridan Owen-DaviesWest CoastF2:24:16
1908Alvin MatsimellaDespatchM2:24:16
1909Eugene CilliersWest CoastM2:24:19
1910Lara CroxfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:20
1911Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:24:21
1912Lilly ReynoldsSwartlandF2:24:23
1913Edward LibbieBidvestM2:24:24
1914Karin TheronBrackenfellF2:24:27
1915Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:24:28
1916Julia ShepherdAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:24:28
1917Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF2:24:28
1918Marlene NellBellville Running ClubF2:24:30
1919Peter-John SmitsdorffBellville Running ClubM2:24:33
1920Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:24:35
1921 Charlotte Raats F 2:24:37
1922 Franciska Kemp F 2:24:38
1923 Lynette Jonck F 2:24:40
1924 Marli van Rooyen F 2:24:42
1925 Nellis Myburgh M 2:24:42
1926Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:24:44
1927Carel SmitPaarlM2:24:44
1928 Gail Dreyer F 2:24:46
1929Gordon LaingFish HoekM2:24:46
1930 Alwyn Dippenaar M 2:24:47
1931 Mirjam Meylahn F 2:24:47
1932 Chris Immelman M 2:24:50
1933Peter DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:24:51
1934Roxy ThompsonTopformF2:24:52
1935 Mark Sias M 2:24:52
1936 Harry Ballard M 2:24:53
1937 Ellen Sias F 2:24:53
1938Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF2:24:54
1939Anthea SwartzSpartan HarriersF2:24:58
1940Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:58
1941Elmarie WerthAtlantic TriathlonF2:24:58
1942Paull HuishRun/Walk for LifeM2:25:01
1943Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:02
1944Eveline MeyerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:25:02
1945Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF2:25:03
1946 Craig Wyman M 2:25:03
1947Samantha KrigerCeltic HarriersF2:25:07
1948Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:25:08
1949Rodney MahrageCeltic HarriersM2:25:08
1950Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:25:09
1951Beryl MahaqeCeltic HarriersF2:25:11
1952Mandy MeyerGet FitF2:25:13
1953Abigail JonckLangebaan StrandloopersF2:25:14
1954Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM2:25:14
1955Shamiel MathewsPinelandsM2:25:21
1956Allen TaylorSpartan HarriersM2:25:22
1957Olivia AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:22
1958 Johan Alkaster M 2:25:24
1959Leonore WattsNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:25:26
1960Riaan van TonderCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:25:30
1961Tracy ParenzeeMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:25:32
1962Jacobus NieuwoudtSwartlandM2:25:33
1963Petronella NieuwoudtSwartlandF2:25:35
1964Elton PullenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:25:36
1965Andrea FerreiraF2:25:36
1966Darren PedroDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:25:38
1967Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:25:42
1968Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:25:43
1969 Cara-Lee Nel F 2:25:45
1970Nomvuyo VelebhayjGugulethuF2:25:45
1971Hayley CoulsonF2:25:46
1972 Welma Smith F 2:25:46
1973Roslin LosperPaarlF2:25:46
1974Lieze JoubertCentury CityF2:25:47
1975Edward Mc CreeNantesM2:25:48
1976Cindy WilschuttTopformF2:25:49
1977Claudia CievertsTopformF2:25:50
1978 Jason Ockhuizen M 2:25:50
1979Lusanda MkumatelaGugulethuF2:26:03
1980Yunus AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:05
1981Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:26:06
1982 Vicki Mellet F 2:26:07
1983 Marthinus Pepler M 2:26:09
1984Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM2:26:10
1985Nicko DavidsSouth African National Defence ForceM2:26:12
1986Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:26:13
1987Elaine CuffeWhalersF2:26:13
1988Bridget BooysenHarfield HarriersF2:26:14
1989Yolanda BoshoffArcelorMittalF2:26:14
1990Dawn SwartSanlamF2:26:14
1991 Ronell Beresford F 2:26:16
1992 Corne Briedenhann M 2:26:16
1993 Dudley Davids M 2:26:18
1994Nthete MoalosiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:26:20
1995Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF2:26:29
1996Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MapuzaGugulethuF2:26:29
1997Ian GillespieM2:26:30
1998 Edwina Brooks F 2:26:31
1999Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF2:26:31
2000Harun KellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:26:31
2001 Chantal Potgieter F 2:26:33
2002 Robert Vosloo M 2:26:33
2003Hennie WestraadtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:26:35
2004Caroline HartliebAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:26:35
2005Bernice Von WeichardtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:26:36
2006 Lindie Coetzee F 2:26:38
2007Martin GilesM2:26:39
2008 Andrey van Wyk F 2:26:42
2009 Janre Potgieter M 2:26:43
2010Natalie Szot-MyburgSpartan HarriersF2:26:44
2011 Manfred Kostens M 2:26:45
2012Chris SwartTeam VitalityM2:26:45
2013Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF2:26:49
2014Chelsea Lee HartleSpartan HarriersF2:26:49
2015Abdul BenjaminM2:26:50
2016 Brendan Tighy M 2:26:50
2017 Izak Kotze M 2:26:53
2018 Coenraad Vermeulen M 2:26:54
2019 Anna Dippenaar F 2:26:55
2020Melissa de KockWildrunnerF2:26:56
2021Marisha TroutCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:26:58
2022Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:27:01
2023Masibulele MbesiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:27:02
2024 Deon Moggee M 2:27:03
2025Deon JoosteNantesM2:27:05
2026Cheryl LewisHelderberg HarriersM2:27:08
2027 Arnold Schoonwinkel M 2:27:10
2028Doreen WilliamsHelderberg HarriersF2:27:11
2029 Wade Petersen M 2:27:11
2030Jerome CharlesM2:27:11
2031Jeremy AriesPinelandsM2:27:12
2032Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:27:13
2033Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:14
2034 Thifelimbilu Bucher F 2:27:14
2035 Michael Chirwa M 2:27:15
2036Sandra de OliveiraRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:16
2037 Alan Watkins M 2:27:16
2038Gelderbloem MichaelIn TouchM2:27:17
2039 Deborah Martin F 2:27:18
2040Lauren KansleyRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:18
2041Heleene SchreuderNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:27:19
2042Winston MiddletonIn TouchM2:27:19
2043Lauren MeyerPaarlF2:27:21
2044Anthony MeyerPaarlM2:27:22
2045 Byron Booysen M 2:27:22
2046Jerome Forsyth-GithahuCeltic HarriersM2:27:24
2047Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:27
2048Katya Varga Du PreezStrand Athletic ClubF2:27:28
2049Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:30
2050Nozipho MagcobaSAPSF2:27:30
2051 Marike van der Merwe F 2:27:30
2052 Susanna Jordaan F 2:27:30
2053Achmat JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:31
2054Giscard HeradienSpartan HarriersM2:27:31
2055Summer SmithWildrunnerF2:27:32
2056Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF2:27:32
2057Janice van NiekerkF2:27:32
2058Wouter SmithM2:27:32
2059Annelize MulderCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:27:33
2060Lynn FortuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:33
2061Hilton van AardeSwartlandM2:27:34
2062Zeitoon ShaikBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:34
2063Shane JohnsHarfield HarriersM2:27:34
2064Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:27:35
2065Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM2:27:37
2066 Batt Adel F 2:27:37
2067 Frank Steyn M 2:27:38
2068Mellina CoutouvidisFirst National Bank RunnersF2:27:40
2069Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:27:43
2070 Luzanne Pienaar F 2:27:44
2071Fouzia Brenner-JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:44
2072Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM2:27:46
2073Naheedah DavidsNantesF2:27:46
2074 Andre Coetzee M 2:27:47
2075Sadiyah SulaimanMSA MultisportF2:27:47
2076 Thea Eiselen F 2:27:47
2077Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM2:27:49
2078Andre SwartNedbank Running ClubM2:27:50
2079Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:27:51
2080Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:27:53
2081Emelda de BruynBrackenfellF2:27:53
2082Julia BarlowWhalersF2:27:55
2083 Emile Jones M 2:27:56
2084Thelma RossouwWorcesterF2:27:57
2085Shireen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:57
2086Tamaryn JensenStellenboschF2:27:59
2087Amaal BruwerSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:27:59
2088Kay JochemsDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:02
2089 Jackie Spreeth F 2:28:02
2090Stella StapelbergCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:28:04
2091 Wendy Viljoen F 2:28:05
2092Erika KotzePaarlF2:28:07
2093 Pieter van Eeden M 2:28:09
2094Carien LeesSanlamF2:28:12
2095Mufeeda LewisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:14
2096Marietjie BalArcelorMittalF2:28:20
2097John SaltCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:28:22
2098Johnnie TrompTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:28:22
2099 Chardri Dillon F 2:28:24
2100 Gerda Eksteen F 2:28:26
2101Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF2:28:28
2102Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:28:30
2103 Madeline de Villiers F 2:28:33
2104David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:28:34
2105Herman BurgerM2:28:36
2106Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:36
2107 Lionel Fredericks M 2:28:36
2108Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:28:38
2109Ella BaartmanCorrectional ServicesF2:28:39
2110Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:28:42
2111 Suzette Stander F 2:28:42
2112 Beulah Du Plessis F 2:28:43
2113Margriet de MooijBrackenfellF2:28:53
2114 Marisa Franken F 2:28:58
2115 Werner Michaels M 2:28:59
2116 Joy Louw F 2:28:59
2117Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF2:29:00
2118Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM2:29:01
2119Sharene GrobbelaarBrackenfellF2:29:02
2120Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF2:29:02
2121Nicholas SolomonsM2:29:02
2122Annel van der MerweLangebaan StrandloopersF2:29:02
2123Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:29:04
2124Rene Brown-RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:29:05
2125Melanie SnymanF2:29:06
2126 Williams Sheperdboy M 2:29:06
2127Irafaan AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubM2:29:06
2128 Katheryn Coetzee F 2:29:07
2129Peter LouwrensM2:29:07
2130Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:29:08
2131Gerhard BarkhuizenNedbank Running ClubM2:29:10
2132Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:29:14
2133 Natasha Senekal F 2:29:16
2134Aleska SlaterNedbank Running ClubF2:29:17
2135Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM2:29:19
2136Mandy van WykSanlamF2:29:21
2137Salom+¬ JacobsWorcesterF2:29:23
2138Danvin SarsCorrectional ServicesM2:29:24
2139 Cecil van der Merwe M 2:29:24
2140 Lizette Vorster F 2:29:25
2141Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:25
2142 Marzanne Louw F 2:29:26
2143Nurahn AbdurahmanSpartan HarriersF2:29:27
2144Mark SchaffnerStrand Athletic ClubM2:29:28
2145Gary LightleyM2:29:29
2146Nasha van RensburgBellville Running ClubF2:29:34
2147Warren JohannesPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:29:35
2148 Jancke de Wet M 2:29:37
2149Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:29:37
2150 Thinus van der Merwe M 2:29:39
2151 Mart de Klerk F 2:29:43
2152 Ansu Rossouw F 2:29:46
2153Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:29:46
2154Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF2:29:49
2155Diane van der MerweCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:29:52
2156Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF2:29:54
2157Trevor JacobsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:29:55
2158Zahiedah ToefyCeltic HarriersF2:29:56
2159Jana Le RouxKPMG Running ClubF2:29:58
2160Oliete WilliamsSomerset StridersF2:29:59
2161Abdullah GaniefParliamentM2:29:59
2162Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:30:00
2163Jorietha SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:30:11
2164Alma Janse van RensburgF2:30:18
2165 Moeneeb Dalwai M 2:30:20
2166Yvonne PerryWest CoastF2:30:22
2167Kobus KoenSanlamM2:30:26
2168Adlee WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:30:26
2169Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:30:27
2170 James Fredericks M 2:30:28
2171Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM2:30:29
2172Steven Von SchlichtWellingtonM2:30:31
2173 Suzaan Jordaan F 2:30:31
2174Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:30:32
2175Lynn LekayCarbineers - WPF2:30:32
2176Mario RoosSpartan HarriersM2:30:35
2177Duane LittlerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:30:35
2178Hayley RoosSpartan HarriersF2:30:36
2179Mariska VolschenkBrackenfellF2:30:38
2180 Gitte Degn F 2:30:41
2181Ilze van RensburgF2:30:42
2182Nicolene BlankenbergPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:30:44
2183Daniel GeorgeOld MutualM2:30:44
2184Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:30:45
2185Trevor NolanEskom GijimasM2:30:45
2186Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:30:46
2187Edward Haynes-SmartEdgemead RunnersM2:30:47
2188Tanya JacobWest CoastF2:30:49
2189Maureen VersterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:30:52
2190Johan JoubertSpeke CyclingM2:30:54
2191Vincent RichardsSpartan HarriersM2:30:57
2192Lionel ViceEdgemead RunnersM2:30:57
2193Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:57
2194Debbie TaljaardWhalersF2:31:03
2195Dawn MarksEdgemead RunnersF2:31:04
2196 Dewald Gaigher M 2:31:05
2197Jacques CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:31:05
2198Jacqueline ProzeskyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:31:05
2199Gielie EllisBrackenfellM2:31:05
2200Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM2:31:06
2201Anne-Marie StroebelRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:07
2202Cindy BothmaBrackenfellF2:31:08
2203Eddie WilliamsWellingtonM2:31:08
2204Jo LudickDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:31:11
2205Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:31:15
2206Jeanelle CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:31:16
2207Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:31:17
2208 Lizette Gibson F 2:31:22
2209Rinalda ArendseSpartan HarriersF2:31:23
2210Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:31:25
2211 Stuart Gibson M 2:31:26
2212Tracy JacobsElsies RiverF2:31:27
2213Leon SnymanAthletics AliveM2:31:27
2214Andrew RichDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:31:27
2215Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM2:31:30
2216Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:31:31
2217Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF2:31:32
2218Rowena MeyerTitan AdventureF2:31:32
2219Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:31:34
2220Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF2:31:38
2221 Dinie Joubert F 2:31:39
2222 Lize Louw F 2:31:39
2223 Ingrid Jansen F 2:31:39
2224 Heather Cooke F 2:31:40
2225Sharleen FortuinCarbineers - WPF2:31:42
2226Amelia PietersOld MutualF2:31:42
2227 Donovan Hanekom M 2:31:43
2228 Sandra Allen F 2:31:44
2229Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:31:46
2230Claudine SwatsGreenstone Hill Running ClubF2:31:46
2231 Jill Moyles F 2:31:47
2232 Henri Viviers M 2:31:48
2233 Catharine Goddard F 2:31:50
2234 Jeanette Vierbergen F 2:31:50
2235 Annalize Strangfeld F 2:31:52
2236 Joanna Janse van Rensburg F 2:31:52
2237Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF2:31:54
2238Donald SiebritzCorrectional ServicesM2:31:54
2239 Lloyd Matthews M 2:31:56
2240Josene GroenewaldPhobiansF2:32:00
2241Yolande BadenhorstCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:32:06
2242Marry MwaiEdgemead RunnersM2:32:10
2243Faiza DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:11
2244 Sieg Coetzee M 2:32:14
2245 Johan Botha M 2:32:14
2246Shabir AbdullaTopformM2:32:19
2247Trevor SiemsBellville Running ClubM2:32:19
2248Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:32:20
2249 James Tunnicliffe M 2:32:23
2250 Greta Tunnicliffe F 2:32:23
2251Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:25
2252Christian MathewsAtlantis HarriersM2:32:27
2253Melanie WentworthSpartan HarriersF2:32:32
2254Neo HillEdgemead RunnersM2:32:37
2255 Didi de Kock F 2:32:38
2256Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:32:39
2257Anika NelIn TouchF2:32:40
2258 Mario Cupido M 2:32:44
2259Tasneem KhanTopformF2:32:45
2260 Helene Cerff F 2:32:45
2261Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:32:45
2262Johan SerdynStellenboschM2:32:48
2263Felicia HugoNantesF2:32:48
2264Aneesa AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:32:53
2265Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:32:54
2266Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:32:58
2267Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:32:58
2268Amanda van SchalkwykPaarlF2:33:00
2269Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF2:33:08
2270Llewellyn JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:33:09
2271 Chrisina Burger F 2:33:16
2272Heather JohnsonF2:33:20
2273 Sonwabo Mgese M 2:33:22
2274Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM2:33:24
2275Roger ArendseSpartan HarriersM2:33:24
2276Alfreda JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:33:24
2277Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF2:33:24
2278Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:33:24
2279Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:33:27
2280Zureena JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:29
2281 Aloma Jantjies F 2:33:30
2282 Karla van Rensburg F 2:33:31
2283 Arthur Jumeth M 2:33:33
2284 Hesmari van Deventer F 2:33:33
2285David AprilM2:33:37
2286 Ismail Omar M 2:33:38
2287Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF2:33:41
2288Sean DavidsRavensmeadM2:33:41
2289Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF2:33:48
2290Sanet ToitBrackenfellF2:33:51
2291 Elme Cornelissen F 2:33:52
2292Zubaydah EmeranBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:53
2293Roegshana Jacobs-TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:33:53
2294Nerina SchreiberBellville Running ClubF2:34:01
2295Aletia van AntwerpenSwartlandF2:34:01
2296Nichoas BainNedbank Running ClubM2:34:04
2297 Cecile Bain F 2:34:04
2298Jacques de KockMelkbosstrandM2:34:05
2299 Jaco Swart M 2:34:08
2300 Chris Jones M 2:34:11
2301Rob GardnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:12
2302 Samuel Marshal M 2:34:13
2303Willie SmithM2:34:14
2304 Ashley Apollis M 2:34:16
2305 Jess Stewart F 2:34:16
2306Pauline ApollisWellingtonF2:34:17
2307Isabel LakayPinelandsF2:34:19
2308 Phumzile Jacobs M 2:34:19
2309Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:34:20
2310Graeme LakayPinelandsM2:34:21
2311Judy ColemanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:34:21
2312Jody HickeyEdgemead RunnersM2:34:22
2313Mzukiseni YidlaniDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:23
2314 Lerine Du Toit F 2:34:29
2315Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:34:30
2316Lindie BothaF2:34:30
2317Lindelwa MvanaSAPSF2:34:31
2318Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:34:32
2319Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:34:33
2320Debbie KonickSatoriF2:34:33
2321 Jonathan Swanepoel M 2:34:36
2322 Yolandi Pretorius SanlamF 2:34:37
2323Terblanche WendelNantesM2:34:39
2324Kathty van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:34:39
2325Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:34:39
2326 Hendrik Fielander M 2:34:40
2327 Nicole Cupido F 2:34:43
2328Mareen van der MerwePassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:34:44
2329Xagene de VilliersNedbank Running ClubM2:34:44
2330Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:34:44
2331 Isaac Stoffels M 2:34:45
2332Josias Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubM2:34:53
2333Andre JoorstSpartan HarriersM2:34:53
2334 Hein Lakey M 2:34:53
2335Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:34:56
2336 Sanri Immelman F 2:34:58
2337 Vera-Lize Gelderblom F 2:34:58
2338Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:35:00
2339Mareldia RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:12
2340Jeffrey MartinTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:35:14
2341Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:35:17
2342Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF2:35:20
2343Pierre MaraisM2:35:21
2344George RossMetropolitanM2:35:30
2345Anitha RossMetropolitanF2:35:31
2346Chris GibbonsPaarlM2:35:34
2347 Rudolf Bester M 2:35:36
2348David GreenEdgemead RunnersM2:35:39
2349 Steven Kriel M 2:35:40
2350Nasima JassiemCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:35:40
2351Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:35:42
2352Maryann ScheepersStrand Athletic ClubF2:35:46
2353Yasmin ToeffieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:48
2354Sihle ButheleziM2:35:50
2355 Annemarie Allanby F 2:35:50
2356Candice GibbsCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:35:53
2357Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM2:35:55
2358Nadia JacobsF2:35:56
2359Nomveliso NgalwaSAPSF2:36:00
2360Odwa ZintoKhayelitshaF2:36:01
2361 Marilyne Bester F 2:36:03
2362 Jacobus October M 2:36:04
2363Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:36:04
2364 Wayne Presence M 2:36:05
2365Jc IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:36:05
2366Nomabhongo RatazayoSAPSF2:36:10
2367Adnaan MohammedCentral Athletic ClubM2:36:14
2368Marga SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:17
2369Jurika HendrikseEdgemead RunnersF2:36:17
2370Arthur KlaasePaarlM2:36:19
2371Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:21
2372Gavin TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:22
2373Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM2:36:25
2374Ntombizanele NkewuWellingtonF2:36:27
2375 Aimee Fouche F 2:36:28
2376Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:36:30
2377 Akiela Brown F 2:36:33
2378Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:36:34
2379 Natania Esterhuizen F 2:36:35
2380Gavin VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:36:35
2381Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM2:36:37
2382Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:36:38
2383 Ryan Watson M 2:36:38
2384Magrita MalanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:36:39
2385Nasmi GertseBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:42
2386Saul DamonPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM2:36:43
2387Adenaan OostendorpBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:44
2388Edwin JacobsIn TouchM2:36:45
2389 Quinton Olivari M 2:36:46
2390Faeron WheelerFish HoekF2:36:48
2391Graham BothaHout Bay HarriersM2:36:49
2392Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:50
2393Caroline van ZillaF2:36:50
2394Danfred AfrikaSwartlandM2:36:52
2395 Chantal Strauss F 2:36:52
2396Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:36:53
2397Natasha van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:36:57
2398 Fiola Mvinjelwa F 2:36:58
2399 Niki Giles F 2:36:59
2400Abie LibbieBidvestM2:37:00
2401Francina MqamkanaGugulethuF2:37:02
2402Martie LourensBrackenfellF2:37:02
2403Catherine SteynSanlamF2:37:07
2404William PienaarM2:37:09
2405Edmund JafthaNantesM2:37:10
2406 Leandra Pienaar F 2:37:10
2407Patrick StraussSAPSM2:37:12
2408Nicolette BeffelsPaarlF2:37:13
2409Frieda BlignautSanlamF2:37:14
2410Jacques RoelofseM2:37:15
2411 Stuart Bruce M 2:37:17
2412 Susanna Visser F 2:37:17
2413Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:37:18
2414 Anthony Baloka M 2:37:19
2415Nicholas JefraEasterns KraaifonteinM2:37:20
2416Roy TomlinsonSpartan HarriersM2:37:22
2417Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:37:22
2418Adilah GaniefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:24
2419Zuleigha LeithBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:24
2420Micheal MentoorEersterivierM2:37:24
2421Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:37:24
2422Mogamad EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM2:37:24
2423Hester FortuneBrackenfellF2:37:25
2424 Kenneth Wiid M 2:37:28
2425Hilary LindeAtlantis HarriersF2:37:29
2426David MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:37:30
2427Theresa RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:31
2428Mnoneleli NdabeniCorrectional ServicesM2:37:31
2429David MasonStrand Athletic ClubM2:37:33
2430 John Higgins M 2:37:33
2431Jolita JosephWellingtonF2:37:33
2432Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:35
2433 Jeanne Heunis F 2:37:35
2434Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:37:37
2435Hilary OsbornTopformF2:37:38
2436Elizabeth NellVoorberg Athletic ClubF2:37:41
2437Roger ArendseNedbank Running ClubM2:37:41
2438Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:37:41
2439 Cornel Volschenk M 2:37:47
2440 Gregory English M 2:37:48
2441 Hannes Bothma M 2:37:50
2442Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:07
2443Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:38:08
2444Heidi KotzeWhalersF2:38:10
2445Jaco LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM2:38:10
2446Ganief SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:10
2447Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM2:38:12
2448Elandre MullerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:38:14
2449 Adele Immelman F 2:38:15
2450Teresa van HoutenPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:38:18
2451 Jeffrey Jaftha M 2:38:18
2452Albert AndersenPaarlM2:38:18
2453 Carlton Arendse M 2:38:19
2454Nicole OneillDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:38:23
2455 Liaan Janse van Vuuren M 2:38:27
2456William MilfordSwartlandM2:38:27
2457Adriaan van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:28
2458Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:38:28
2459San ViljoenPaarlF2:38:28
2460Lucas GavinIn TouchM2:38:34
2461Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:38:34
2462 Garth Baatjes M 2:38:34
2463 Gert Roux M 2:38:37
2464Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:38:39
2465Maimona SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:40
2466Sophia CallaghanRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:41
2467Donnaveen HoweRun/Walk for LifeF2:38:41
2468Mulalo RaphalalaniGugulethuF2:38:48
2469Tanya FischerIn TouchF2:38:48
2470Togieda BassadienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:50
2471Khaleel AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:38:51
2472Michelle-Joy HoffmanOld MutualF2:38:54
2473Ntokozo MalingaBrackenfellF2:38:54
2474 Mzokhona Mvemve M 2:38:55
2475Carol BredenkampSpartan HarriersF2:38:57
2476Hennie FoucheStellenboschM2:39:00
2477Paul LevendalHelderberg HarriersM2:39:01
2478Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF2:39:01
2479 Yolande Wessels F 2:39:02
2480Anele BougartGugulethuF2:39:02
2481 Sean Pitcher M 2:39:02
2482Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF2:39:04
2483 Fanie Annandale M 2:39:05
2484Monica BothaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:39:07
2485 Sasha Allpass F 2:39:09
2486Jp WesselsM2:39:09
2487 Marne Brewis F 2:39:19
2488Yolandi HickmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:39:20
2489 Portia Abrahams F 2:39:21
2490 Ruth Sprinkle F 2:39:22
2491 Bevan Von Weichardt M 2:39:29
2492 Andre Cornelissen M 2:39:33
2493 Noline Gunter F 2:39:34
2494 Esmari Viviers F 2:39:35
2495Nicole SnymanF2:39:35
2496Dirk SmitStellenboschM2:39:37
2497 Mia Schoman F 2:39:37
2498 Johannes Lambrechts M 2:39:39
2499 Robyn Gerber F 2:39:45
2500Erika van AswegenKlerksdorpF2:39:55
2501Jennifer WelzelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:01
2502Natalie VisagieNantesF2:40:03
2503Megan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:04
2504 Rudolph van Rooyen M 2:40:12
2505 Louis Thiart M 2:40:15
2506 Michele Reid F 2:40:18
2507Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:40:20
2508Aasim Le RouxNantesM2:40:21
2509Faizel JacobsCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:40:22
2510Soraya SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:40:23
2511 Johan Fourie Atlantic TriathlonM 2:40:25
2512 Rene de Wet F 2:40:25
2513 Dawood Jacobs M 2:40:26
2514Mbulelo TshakaGugulethuM2:40:31
2515Erica OliemansHelderberg HarriersF2:40:34
2516 Marna Louw F 2:40:40
2517 Marne Koorts F 2:40:41
2518Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:40:47
2519 Adriaan Vlok M 2:40:53
2520 Guillaume Muller M 2:40:54
2521 Lourens Erasmus M 2:40:58
2522 Paul Buckle M 2:40:59
2523Stefan KuhnBellville Running ClubM2:41:01
2524Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:41:03
2525Gilmore FrySpartan HarriersM2:41:03
2526Anthony de FreitasBorn2RunM2:41:04
2527Mike GardinerCeltic HarriersM2:41:05
2528David SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:41:08
2529Helen MasimlaWellingtonM2:41:09
2530 Theunis Coetzee M 2:41:12
2531 Francel Fourie F 2:41:13
2532Sherman MoutonM2:41:17
2533Christina GroblerMetropolitanF2:41:18
2534Lionel HillCeresM2:41:21
2535 Janine Mouton F 2:41:27
2536 Johan Matthee M 2:41:29
2537 Neil de Kock M 2:41:29
2538 Camilla Smith F 2:41:32
2539 Carey Tredoux F 2:41:33
2540John ChildSpartan HarriersM2:41:40
2541Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM2:41:42
2542Rashanda MichaelsSpartan HarriersF2:41:43
2543 Renaldo Donaldson M 2:41:47
2544 Kelvin Brink M 2:41:48
2545Rene NuneSpartan HarriersF2:41:51
2546Wiesa MareeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:51
2547Francoise Baillie-CooperSpartan HarriersF2:41:58
2548Lynn DuncanUniversity of Cape TownF2:41:58
2549Rennae Duncan-CookOmmiedraai FriendsF2:41:58
2550 Rozanne Compion F 2:41:58
2551 Tau Matseliso M 2:41:59
2552 Sanet Baard F 2:42:02
2553Mandisa DambileGugulethuF2:42:12
2554Furnell MentoorFish HoekM2:42:13
2555Jako GrundlingAtlantic TriathlonM2:42:15
2556Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF2:42:17
2557Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:42:17
2558Matilda BurdenStellenboschF2:42:18
2559Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:42:19
2560Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF2:42:19
2561Glen EnsilWildrunnerM2:42:24
2562Chris VermeulenStrand Athletic ClubM2:42:27
2563Joerg NeethlingPaarlM2:42:31
2564 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:42:33
2565 Sinead Boshoff F 2:42:33
2566 Gary Boshoff M 2:42:34
2567Michelle JacksonWest CoastF2:42:35
2568 Fernando Louw M 2:42:36
2569Millicent MakoalaWest CoastF2:42:37
2570Ashley SwartzM2:42:40
2571Jerome FransTopformM2:42:42
2572Elsa GreeffF2:42:45
2573Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:42:45
2574Meghann BayerPinelandsF2:42:50
2575Diane BowersWildrunnerF2:42:59
2576Rene OosthuizenF2:43:03
2577Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:03
2578Delani NomfunekoGugulethuF2:43:04
2579Juwaya MortaHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:06
2580Emil BoekeSanlamM2:43:06
2581 Bruno Sima M 2:43:07
2582Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:43:10
2583Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM2:43:10
2584Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM2:43:12
2585Henrietta AfricaOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:43:17
2586Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:43:17
2587Naz ParkerWest CoastM2:43:19
2588Chwayita ThobelaGugulethuF2:43:20
2589Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:43:24
2590 Anthony Caisley M 2:43:24
2591 Esmari Le Roux F 2:43:27
2592 Rentia Le Roux F 2:43:27
2593Ntombizonke NdongeniBrackenfellF2:43:38
2594Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:43:42
2595Charmaine ViviersLangebergF2:43:47
2596 Susan Salmoen F 2:43:48
2597Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM2:43:49
2598 Corne Grobbelaar F 2:43:49
2599Arne LeuvenninkBredasdorpM2:43:51
2600 Janette Du Toit F 2:43:52
2601 Michaela Greig F 2:43:52
2602Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM2:43:54
2603Wayne PetersenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:57
2604Judith AfghanStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:03
2605Ralph AfghanStrand Athletic ClubM2:44:03
2606Anna SeptemberEasterns KraaifonteinF2:44:04
2607 Randall Masella M 2:44:04
2608Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:44:05
2609Marnette RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:07
2610Karen AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:44:07
2611Rechia BarnardDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:44:13
2612 Marianza Theart F 2:44:26
2613 Randle Jones M 2:44:29
2614 Jeanette Snyders F 2:44:40
2615 Lezane Du Plooy F 2:44:43
2616 Anlerie Truter F 2:44:45
2617Mary AustinMitchell's Plain TitansF2:44:47
2618Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:44:54
2619Aletta RochatRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:57
2620Fatima EsackNantesF2:45:01
2621Jayne Du ToitBidvestF2:45:06
2622Marais Du ToitBidvestM2:45:06
2623Aneesa VankerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:08
2624Melonie van den BergMetropolitanF2:45:10
2625Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF2:45:11
2626Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:45:13
2627 Elzanne de Jager F 2:45:15
2628 Isabella van Rooijen F 2:45:18
2629Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:21
2630Wade GonsalvesDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:45:24
2631Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:45:37
2632Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:45:40
2633Braden MurphyCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:45:41
2634Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:45:41
2635Kim ShepherdCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:45:44
2636 Mark Arendse M 2:45:44
2637Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:45:46
2638 Teresia Grimwood F 2:45:46
2639Hannah TruterBrackenfellF2:45:46
2640Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:47
2641Monique SchutteF2:45:47
2642Babak GhaziSanlamM2:45:47
2643Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:47
2644Shona SalverSpartan HarriersF2:45:47
2645Fatima RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:48
2646Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:45:49
2647Maritsa BoschOld MutualF2:45:49
2648Joy CupidoPinelandsF2:45:50
2649Candice FortuinePinelandsF2:45:50
2650Deon BougardtIn TouchM2:45:50
2651Charmaine SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:50
2652Fritz BlomBrackenfellM2:45:50
2653Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:51
2654Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM2:45:51
2655Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:45:51
2656Wendy PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:52
2657Rudi JansenIn TouchM2:45:52
2658David VermeulenMatiesM2:45:53
2659Estelle CarolissenCeltic HarriersF2:45:53
2660 Dheena Achary M 2:45:53
2661Siyasanga MdanaBellville Running ClubF2:45:53
2662Abraham van SoestEskom GijimasM2:45:54
2663Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM2:45:54
2664Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:45:55
2665Pierre SwanepoelM2:45:58
2666Eileen IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:45:59
2667 Firdaus Omar F 2:46:03
2668 Amanda Lategan F 2:46:07
2669Kashif MarcusTopformM2:46:10
2670Fatimah JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:46:12
2671Odwa NgwenyaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:46:17
2672Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:46:18
2673Msitheli TukwayoFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:46:22
2674Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF2:46:24
2675Dirk VoigtCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:46:24
2676 Leilani Swart F 2:46:26
2677Amanda EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:46:37
2678 Mark Trevena M 2:46:39
2679 Penny Trevena F 2:46:40
2680 Nicolene Webb F 2:46:41
2681Casssandra RobinsonArcelorMittalF2:46:53
2682Steven RaathStrand Athletic ClubM2:46:55
2683Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:46:57
2684 Richard Erasmus M 2:46:58
2685Maria SassElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:47:06
2686Nazle SouthgateNantesF2:47:09
2687Lisle JacobsNantesF2:47:09
2688Luleka MdodaACSAF2:47:12
2689Memziwe ChantelACSAF2:47:12
2690Craig JacobsNantesM2:47:13
2691Taryn SallieNantesF2:47:16
2692Tersia PretoriusPaarlF2:47:22
2693Mariana MullerPaarlF2:47:26
2694 Gerda Fouchee F 2:47:28
2695 Michelle Houghton F 2:47:29
2696Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:47:32
2697Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:33
2698 Amanda Engel F 2:47:35
2699Liezel ShortSatoriF2:47:39
2700Brian ShortSatoriM2:47:40
2701Fatima GeldenhuysOld MutualF2:47:42
2702Blackie SwartM2:47:44
2703Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:47:44
2704Rozanne JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:47:49
2705Jacqui BensonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:47:51
2706Jayde DanielsCeltic HarriersF2:47:51
2707Lunga MpondoEersterivierM2:47:52
2708 Chris Howarth M 2:47:52
2709John FareloM2:47:53
2710Helgard MullerIn TouchM2:47:55
2711Shurane MatthewsSanlamF2:47:55
2712Clayton PillaySanlamM2:47:59
2713Alexander HugoBrackenfellM2:48:03
2714Candice BoonzaaierCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:48:05
2715 Robert Batt M 2:48:06
2716Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:48:06
2717 Chantel Donaldson F 2:48:09
2718Abdullah MajietM2:48:11
2719Bianca-Leigh NagelCarbineers - WPF2:48:13
2720 Gj Morgan M 2:48:16
2721Beatrix SolomonsTeam VitalityF2:48:17
2722Braam HugoM2:48:18
2723Natasha KrielEdgemead RunnersF2:48:20
2724Lynise EsterhuizenBellville Running ClubF2:48:23
2725Fusi SehlakoGugulethuF2:48:23
2726 Margaret Rossouw F 2:48:25
2727Lindie van WykIn TouchF2:48:32
2728Nyameka NogixaGugulethuF2:48:33
2729Andrea AgostiniBellville Running ClubM2:48:36
2730Amanda MeneBellville Running ClubF2:48:36
2731Eileen ChristiansRun/Walk for LifeF2:48:39
2732 Marquerite Schutte F 2:48:48
2733 Annemarie Herselman F 2:48:49
2734 Nelleke Keet F 2:48:49
2735 Denisetarien Truter F 2:48:51
2736Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:48:52
2737Annatjie BekkerBrackenfellF2:48:53
2738Michelle JordaanTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:48:53
2739 Johan Duraan M 2:48:55
2740Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF2:48:56
2741 Veldsman Lounette F 2:49:04
2742Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF2:49:05
2743Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:49:09
2744Pumela MacozomaGugulethuF2:49:12
2745Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:49:13
2746Richard van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersM2:49:14
2747Stefnie GuseF2:49:17
2748 Adele Liebenberg F 2:49:19
2749 Anna Coetzee F 2:49:21
2750 Stephen Birk M 2:49:21
2751 Thomas Ntimba M 2:49:22
2752 Danley van Wyk M 2:49:23
2753Vanessa ThomasOmmiedraai FriendsF2:49:23
2754Shameem KageeSpartan HarriersF2:49:24
2755 Andrew van Huffel M 2:49:25
2756 Janet Birk F 2:49:27
2757Angela HobbsBellville Running ClubF2:49:36
2758Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:38
2759Errol VisserHelderberg HarriersM2:49:39
2760 Louise Brand F 2:49:40
2761 Andrea Trout- Daniels F 2:49:56
2762 Ananda van der Walt F 2:50:02
2763Talitha KieserSatoriF2:50:07
2764Ridwan WagietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:08
2765Valerie HendricksSpartan HarriersF2:50:24
2766Shawn PedroIn TouchM2:50:24
2767Liezel MossGugulethuF2:50:28
2768Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:50:29
2769 Alida Bester F 2:50:35
2770Leon ThelanderTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:50:37
2771Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:52
2772Anthony HarkerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:50:58
2773 Eddie Andrews M 2:50:59
2774Chris van der MerweBellville Running ClubM2:51:00
2775Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM2:51:02
2776Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:02
2777 Lezanne Hough F 2:51:08
2778Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:51:11
2779Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:51:14
2780Natalie ScheepersSpartan HarriersF2:51:15
2781Crystal FarmerDurban Athletic ClubF2:51:18
2782 Jarvis Ball M 2:51:18
2783Huibertus VerhoefM2:51:19
2784Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:51:21
2785Patricia AdamsBrackenfellF2:51:21
2786Alicia de LillyBrackenfellF2:51:22
2787Liezel SmitRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:28
2788Mariska LaubscherCarbineers - WPF2:51:29
2789Melany MeyerKimberley Road RunnersF2:51:30
2790Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF2:51:32
2791Jade MisrollPinelandsF2:51:32
2792Chantelle BurgerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:51:35
2793Christa MaraisSwartlandF2:51:35
2794Carol-Ann AverRun/Walk for LifeF2:51:45
2795Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM2:51:48
2796Nikita HadskinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:51:50
2797 Denzyl van Niekerk M 2:51:50
2798 Fatima Khan Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:51:50
2799Cicelia AfricaSpartan HarriersF2:51:51
2800Sean HadskinsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:51:51
2801 Aimee Botha F 2:51:56
2802 Amy Fourie F 2:51:59
2803Reze van ZylF2:52:00
2804Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF2:52:13
2805Lillian van WykCorrectional ServicesF2:52:18
2806Loronda RhodeGugulethuF2:52:22
2807Rudie PretoriusPaarlM2:52:26
2808Nadeema MarksPinelandsF2:52:29
2809Meryll Stocks-RoosCeltic HarriersF2:52:31
2810Ajmuddien DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:52:33
2811Floripes de GoisLangebaan StrandloopersF2:52:36
2812 Elna Otter F 2:52:39
2813Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF2:52:42
2814Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM2:52:43
2815Kashief MajietCentral Athletic ClubM2:52:43
2816Erna ClarkVelocity Athletic ClubF2:52:44
2817 Kobus Toua M 2:52:51
2818 Suzette Rohm F 2:52:53
2819Nicole WoodmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:52:53
2820Lindy BehrensCarbineers - WPF2:52:55
2821Mark RawsthorneFit 2000M2:52:56
2822Deidre EngelbrechtSouth African National Defence ForceF2:52:56
2823Tim CubittFit 2000M2:52:58
2824Hannes OlivierM2:53:00
2825 Andrea Marais F 2:53:01
2826Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF2:53:14
2827 Mariesa Smit F 2:53:19
2828Henry Du PlessisPinelandsM2:53:20
2829Brenda HumanMetropolitanF2:53:23
2830 Michelle Foster F 2:53:26
2831Sihaam Salie-AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF2:53:29
2832Gladstone MqakelanaCorrectional ServicesM2:53:29
2833 Carien Swanepoel F 2:53:30
2834Cathy AustinPinelandsF2:53:36
2835Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:53:37
2836 John Farmer M 2:53:39
2837Mercia FarmerDurban Athletic ClubF2:53:39
2838 Michelle Swart F 2:53:45
2839Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:53:49
2840Henry AdamsMetropolitanM2:54:03
2841Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF2:54:04
2842Aiden LibbieBidvestF2:54:06
2843Carlton MichaelsSpartan HarriersM2:54:08
2844Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:54:11
2845Tania JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:54:11
2846Gavin Hardres-WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:13
2847Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:54:15
2848Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:54:24
2849Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:54:27
2850Angelique BothaRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:30
2851Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:54:35
2852Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF2:54:36
2853 Riana Lamprecht F 2:54:37
2854Sibulelo MayekisoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:54:40
2855Laurentius SchoonwinkelBrackenfellM2:54:41
2856 Peter-Jon Thebus M 2:54:41
2857 William Jacobs M 2:54:42
2858John JosephsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:54:44
2859Bouwer SchoonwinkelBrackenfellM2:54:45
2860 Naseema Hanware F 2:54:49
2861 Monray Williams M 2:54:54
2862 Therence Pietersen M 2:54:57
2863Megan ClassenOld MutualF2:54:59
2864Ilze WagenerF2:55:02
2865Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF2:55:03
2866 Johan Du Toit M 2:55:04
2867 Ulrike Vorndran F 2:55:05
2868Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:55:07
2869Rita van WykBrackenfellF2:55:09
2870 Deon Bredenkamp M 2:55:14
2871Andrea RhodeWest CoastF2:55:23
2872Desiree ScholtzPinelandsF2:55:24
2873Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:55:26
2874 Audri Du Plessis F 2:55:32
2875Marilyn MartinNantesF2:55:33
2876 Natalie Schoeman F 2:55:33
2877Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM2:55:36
2878Lucia FernandesLangebaan StrandloopersF2:55:41
2879 Antoinette Hovestadt F 2:55:42
2880Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:55:42
2881Natalie BothmaBrackenfellF2:55:43
2882Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:55:43
2883 Jamie-Leigh Bruce F 2:55:43
2884Rene DickVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:55:45
2885 Alicia Emmanuel F 2:55:47
2886Dan JanuarieSouth African National Defence ForceM2:55:56
2887 Richard Masela M 2:55:58
2888Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:55:59
2889 Brandon Williams M 2:55:59
2890Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:56:03
2891 George Steenberg M 2:56:04
2892 Heinrich Louw M 2:56:06
2893Miriam DamonPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaF2:56:07
2894 Petro Louw F 2:56:08
2895 Kasha Dickie F 2:56:10
2896Therese ClaassenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:56:20
2897Jolette PentzBrackenfellF2:56:20
2898Safoora EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:22
2899Goolam SolomonsTeam VitalityM2:56:25
2900Leandi AprilBolandF2:56:25
2901 Zantelle Marais F 2:56:25
2902Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:56:25
2903 Wilna Jefthas F 2:56:25
2904Portia RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyF2:56:33
2905Nicole GerberStrand Athletic ClubF2:56:38
2906Jannie GerberStrand Athletic ClubM2:56:38
2907Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:56:46
2908Petra DavidsEersterivierF2:56:48
2909Claude BesterEersterivierM2:56:49
2910Gaynor BockCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:56:58
2911Theresa NiekerkHewat Athletic ClubF2:56:59
2912Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF2:57:02
2913Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:57:04
2914Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:57:04
2915Carla PohlStrand Athletic ClubF2:57:05
2916Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF2:57:06
2917Marie HillCeresF2:57:12
2918 Thulile Maswana F 2:57:14
2919 Christopher Kondowe M 2:57:16
2920Louisa LombardIn TouchF2:57:17
2921Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:57:28
2922Denise EnsilWildrunnerF2:57:29
2923Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF2:57:41
2924Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:58:04
2925Kayleigh MayF2:58:07
2926Mabel OlivierF2:58:12
2927Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:28
2928 Maria Pistorius F 2:58:35
2929 Marina van Greuning F 2:58:45
2930 Annie Tattersal F 2:58:47
2931Meagan de KockSpartan HarriersF2:58:53
2932 Kabelo Mathipa F 2:58:57
2933 Nigel Williams M 2:58:58
2934Natalie WatlingtonSpartan HarriersF2:59:00
2935Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:59:08
2936Jean BurgherPinelandsF2:59:11
2937Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:12
2938Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF2:59:12
2939Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:59:18
2940Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF2:59:23
2941Retsebile MaleleGugulethuF2:59:25
2942 Gavin Knipe M 2:59:26
2943 Colette van Schalkwyk F 2:59:27
2944 Hilane Rossouw F 2:59:29
2945Franciska BernardoOld MutualF2:59:30
2946 Pieter Du Toit Bellville Running ClubM 2:59:30
2947 Margaret Edmunds F 2:59:32
2948Zareena NackerdienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:48
2949Elsabe KotzeWhalersF2:59:51
2950Collette DonsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:54
2951 Wayne Wilkonson M 2:59:55
2952Bonani DubeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:59:55
2953Duncan MackintoshVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:59:59
2954Genevieve BennWildrunnerF3:00:12
2955 William Webb M 3:00:12
2956 Kagiso Phetlho M 3:00:20
2957 Marike Vorndran F 3:00:23
2958 Andrea Bezuidenhout F 3:00:25
2959 Kurt van der Broek M 3:00:33
2960Shiloh HillEdgemead RunnersF3:00:53
2961Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM3:00:56
2962Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM3:00:58
2963 Gillian Petersen F 3:01:04
2964Florence IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF3:01:05
2965Celeste FebruariePinelandsF3:01:07
2966Sophie BaartmanNantesF3:01:11
2967Michelle HineDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:01:22
2968 Kenny Schoeman M 3:01:26
2969Johannes van WykStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:01:27
2970Petrus JansenEasterns KraaifonteinM3:01:31
2971Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:31
2972Lorna ViljoenRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:34
2973Thakira StemmetTopformF3:01:38
2974Ameen StemmetTopformM3:01:39
2975 Franciska Pienaar F 3:01:52
2976 Marelize Viviers M 3:01:59
2977Mfecane BullzParliamentF3:01:59
2978Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:02:07
2979 Joseph Hermanus M 3:02:07
2980Lisa LouwDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:02:10
2981 Illona Edwards F 3:02:11
2982Galiem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:02:13
2983Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:24
2984Jasmine Harris32GiF3:02:26
2985 Adam Moerat M 3:02:28
2986Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:39
2987Suzanne Twentyman-JonesBrackenfellF3:02:39
2988 Muneeb Abrahams NantesM 3:02:39
2989 Keagan van Schalkwyk M 3:02:40
2990Belinda WieseSwartlandF3:02:42
2991Mike FraserBolandM3:02:42
2992 Conwal Du Plessis M 3:02:49
2993 Sune Cornelius F 3:02:50
2994 Deon Williams M 3:02:52
2995 Paula Bester F 3:02:57
2996Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF3:03:02
2997 Derek Foster M 3:03:06
2998Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF3:03:16
2999Aasif ParkerSpartan HarriersM3:03:22
3000Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:32
3001 Noreen Nomdoe F 3:03:33
3002 Charlene Connor F 3:03:40
3003 Robin Pearton M 3:03:44
3004Stanford DavidsM3:03:58
3005Johrine NortjeSanlamF3:03:59
3006Alison KleuSpartan HarriersF3:04:04
3007Daleen BarnesGugulethuF3:04:07
3008Rasheed HargeyCeltic HarriersM3:04:08
3009Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF3:04:09
3010William ShawTygerberg Athletic ClubM3:04:12
3011Galimah MajietCentral Athletic ClubF3:04:14
3012Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF3:04:15
3013Swanel ShawTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:04:17
3014Joseph BerghBrackenfellM3:04:38
3015Brian AverRun/Walk for LifeM3:04:40
3016Valerie WilliamsUniversity of the Western CapeF3:04:41
3017Mackie KleinschmidtHerbalifeM3:04:51
3018Lucille SmithHerbalifeF3:04:55
3019 Liezel Botha F 3:04:59
3020Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF3:05:10
3021 Grethe van der Merwe F 3:05:15
3022 Ronel van Eeden F 3:05:16
3023 Joria Groenewald F 3:05:16
3024 Elmari Klopper F 3:05:16
3025Bianca JosephWellingtonF3:05:18
3026Michele BakkerF3:05:26
3027Michael GoosenBrackenfellM3:05:32
3028Willa SwartStrand Athletic ClubF3:05:35
3029John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:05:37
3030Keith SwartzSouth African National Defence ForceM3:05:45
3031Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF3:05:47
3032Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF3:05:48
3033Annamarie FaulSanlamF3:05:48
3034 Selwyn Lawrence M 3:06:01
3035 Charmeil Herbert M 3:06:08
3036Marina AucampRun/Walk for LifeF3:06:18
3037Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF3:06:40
3038Daniel EigelaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:06:46
3039 Cobus Smuts M 3:06:48
3040Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:07:02
3041 Clayton Cyster M 3:07:10
3042Refiloe MafatleTeam VitalityM3:07:12
3043Sheila HeidemanMetropolitanF3:07:13
3044 Christine Bester F 3:07:24
3045 Janine Davies F 3:07:25
3046 Nicklaas Stierman M 3:07:25
3047Marthina van der MerweBrackenfellF3:07:31
3048 Bianca Buffel Ommiedraai FriendsF 3:07:32
3049Aneesah ValleyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:07:38
3050Nicoleen van der MerweF3:07:46
3051 Jean Pieters M 3:07:51
3052David KirbySpartan HarriersM3:08:08
3053Mari SchadeCentury CityF3:08:20
3054Faried RinquestBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:08:27
3055Godfrey AllanMitchell's Plain TitansM3:08:27
3056 Eric Watlington M 3:08:30
3057Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:08:39
3058 Louis Botha M 3:08:52
3059Keith SolomonPinelandsM3:08:54
3060Veronica FranciscusNantesF3:09:01
3061Nadia HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:09:04
3062 Cynthia Botha F 3:09:06
3063 Jonre Woolf M 3:09:14
3064Teresa WoolfF3:09:15
3065Edward SmithFish HoekM3:09:17
3066 Nicolaas Mostert M 3:09:25
3067Gavin MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:09:26
3068Trudi MillerCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:09:27
3069Masrouna AdamsNantesF3:09:36
3070Eleanor LateganRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:47
3071 Regina Arrison F 3:09:52
3072Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF3:09:52
3073Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:10:09
3074Nadia DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:16
3075Jana NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:10:17
3076 Lizahn Scholtz F 3:10:41
3077Lincey van NiekerkCarbineers - WPF3:10:45
3078Shauna PetersenCarbineers - WPF3:10:48
3079Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF3:10:51
3080Anton Du PlessisM3:10:52
3081Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM3:11:11
3082 Bridget Fouche F 3:11:18
3083Reuben StraussBellville Running ClubM3:11:19
3084 Diana Jaravaza M 3:11:27
3085Gcobisa ShumaneGugulethuF3:11:28
3086 Lezaan van Rooyen F 3:11:32
3087 Derick Daniels M 3:11:33
3088Motshepuwa RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:11:39
3089Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:11:51
3090Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM3:11:57
3091Mary HartnickIn TouchF3:12:03
3092Riana van der WesthuizenGoodwood HarriersF3:12:04
3093Zola NeroVelocity Athletic ClubF3:12:13
3094Charlotte KettlewellVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:12:22
3095Rene StoffelsGugulethuF3:12:28
3096Lynn van NiekerkPaarlF3:12:31
3097Petro MillerBrackenfellF3:12:34
3098Johannes WagenerBrackenfellM3:12:43
3099Hendrik BothaM3:13:02
3100 Elizabeth Filander F 3:13:03
3101Mogamat SoniBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:13:04
3102Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF3:13:10
3103 Pulane Sima F 3:13:14
3104 Annemarie de Kock F 3:13:19
3105Celeste TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:13:32
3106Trevor BusbyCapricorn Athletic ClubM3:13:36
3107 Laetitia Paulsen F 3:13:36
3108Angela SkinnerStrand Athletic ClubF3:13:44
3109 Nikiwe Shongwe F 3:14:01
3110Bonani MalgasF3:14:02
3111Faldelah StellenboomF3:14:27
3112Nazlie ThebusNantesF3:14:57
3113Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:15:00
3114 Garth Quaite M 3:15:02
3115Percival HarmseCorrectional ServicesM3:15:16
3116 Ilze van Coller F 3:15:19
3117Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF3:15:28
3118Veronica PriestleySpartan HarriersF3:15:29
3119 Zikhona Nontso F 3:15:34
3120 Gabriel Crisp M 3:15:48
3121Adrienne WalkerWildrunnerF3:15:48
3122Tasneem MarcusTopformF3:15:49
3123 Beverley Crisp F 3:15:50
3124Karen MehlBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:15:56
3125Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:15:58
3126 Sherine Jepthas F 3:15:59
3127Mercia LibbieBidvestF3:16:03
3128Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF3:16:07
3129 Shireen Paulse F 3:16:12
3130Tracy-Lee AbrahamsTopformF3:16:13
3131 Avril de Villiers M 3:16:28
3132 Timmie Newman F 3:16:28
3133 Dulcie Adonis F 3:16:28
3134 Theresa Scheepers F 3:16:30
3135 Laura de Goede F 3:16:30
3136 Khanyi Njozela F 3:16:36
3137Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:16:38
3138Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF3:16:42
3139Marwaan SafodimNantesM3:16:43
3140 Llewellyn Macmaster M 3:16:45
3141 Marica Fourie F 3:16:49
3142Ilse WoodwardCarbineers - WPF3:16:52
3143Marelise Vorster-HamHangklip Athletic ClubF3:16:56
3144 Petro Schlemmer F 3:16:57
3145 Naomi Apolles F 3:17:07
3146 Mmangaliso Masela M 3:17:09
3147 Keith Apolles M 3:17:10
3148 Ronald Vigis M 3:17:17
3149Paulette ClaassenBlue DownsF3:17:18
3150 Susan Vigis F 3:17:19
3151Faiezah AlbertynBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:19
3152Tania SimmersGugulethuF3:17:20
3153Liezel MattheeStrand Athletic ClubF3:17:21
3154Margi EksteenStrand Athletic ClubF3:17:27
3155Andries DippenaarStrand Athletic ClubM3:17:33
3156Marlene JamesonBidvestF3:17:38
3157Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF3:17:42
3158Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF3:17:44
3159Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:17:44
3160Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:17:44
3161Bonita BooysenCentury CityF3:17:57
3162Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:18:00
3163 Tofeeq Hargey M 3:18:01
3164 Elanda Louw F 3:18:07
3165Leon LouwM3:18:07
3166 Carl Ackermann M 3:18:11
3167Andrea ChapmanCeltic HarriersM3:18:14
3168Tadimo RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:18:20
3169Zizipho NtozakheAdventists Athletic ClubF3:18:21
3170Chantal Coetzee32GiF3:18:34
3171Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:18:47
3172Malika PatelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:19:00
3173Falal Abdul-ShukoerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:06
3174Nadeema AbdullaTopformF3:19:17
3175Janelle BoddyF3:19:21
3176Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:19:34
3177Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF3:19:40
3178Kasefa AbrahamsOrange FarmF3:19:47
3179 Maret Lesch F 3:19:51
3180Faizel AbrahamsOrange FarmM3:19:55
3181 Ettienne Jansen M 3:20:00
3182 Sinah Ntimba F 3:20:11
3183 Candice Daniels F 3:20:12
3184 Audrey April F 3:20:12
3185Kyle RennieGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:20:13
3186Fadia RobertsNantesF3:20:19
3187Dorothea JoosteElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:20:34
3188Nonhlanhla ChanzaCeltic HarriersF3:20:46
3189Amiena WalkerNantesF3:20:46
3190Nicola CafunRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:07
3191 Danielle Pretorius F 3:21:15
3192Mike BennettEdgemead RunnersM3:21:28
3193Catharina CoetzeeBellville Running ClubF3:21:38
3194Megan BrennanSpartan HarriersF3:21:49
3195Busisiwe GobeniAdventists Athletic ClubF3:21:59
3196Stuart McphersonSpartan HarriersM3:22:21
3197Leigh McphersonSpartan HarriersF3:22:23
3198Karen PrinslooRun/Walk for LifeF3:23:03
3199Mmantoa KwenaiteSAPSF3:23:09
3200Shereen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:23:16
3201 Zainab Jattiem Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:23:23
3202Selwyn TesselAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:23:52
3203 Heather Philips F 3:23:55
3204 Jane Lennox F 3:23:55
3205 Francisco Winnaar M 3:24:04
3206Verity DyasonWorcesterM3:24:07
3207Christiaan BesterCorrectional ServicesM3:24:12
3208 Samantha Brandt F 3:24:16
3209 Ingrid Reynolds F 3:24:17
3210Eleanor RiekettElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:24:18
3211 Abraham van der Merwe M 3:24:24
3212Melany BooysenElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:24:29
3213 Joanie van der Merwe F 3:24:31
3214Rachel SteenkampElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:24:31
3215Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:24:33
3216Charlotte FarmerElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:24:35
3217 Esther Nel F 3:24:35
3218Joslin BantamElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:24:35
3219Nazley BassadienHewat Athletic ClubF3:24:47
3220Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:24:48
3221Lamees IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:56
3222Ganief IsmailCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:25:02
3223Zaida IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:25:03
3224Lejandra HanekomSanlamF3:25:11
3225Zandri SwartzBellville Running ClubF3:25:23
3226 Erin Reijnders F 3:25:33
3227Fred HewsonBolandM3:25:54
3228 Grant King M 3:25:57
3229Samantha ScholtzAtlantic TriathlonF3:25:57
3230 Monica Wessels F 3:26:19
3231 Jacques Du Toit M 3:26:33
3232 Marietjie Hamman F 3:27:19
3233Elizabeth CorneliusSpartan HarriersF3:27:40
3234 Patricia Josephs F 3:27:40
3235David BarnardWest CoastM3:27:53
3236Tharwah DavidsNantesF3:28:21
3237Cheryl HenkemanNantesF3:28:22
3238Ruwaida JarleyNantesF3:28:24
3239Waleed IsaacsNantesM3:28:32
3240Ruwayda ParkerNantesF3:28:36
3241Anwar LewisNantesM3:28:45
3242 Maderi Etsebeth F 3:29:04
3243Jonathan PetersenM3:29:13
3244 Ronel Winnaar F 3:29:13
3245Marais DavidCorrectional ServicesM3:29:15
3246Seipati MafatleIn TouchF3:29:26
3247Casper GroenewaldBellville Running ClubM3:29:29
3248Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:49
3249Kathleen SmithRun/Walk for LifeF3:30:07
3250Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF3:30:14
3251Jo-Anne JefthaSpartan HarriersF3:30:20
3252Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM3:30:27
3253 Jacqueline Malan F 3:31:11
3254Theuns de LangeMatiesM3:31:28
3255 Stacey Adonis F 3:32:04
3256 Johan Pieters M 3:32:27
3257Pamela DuarteMetropolitanF3:33:04
3258Petra KingSanlamF3:33:10
3259Edwin KingSanlamM3:33:12
3260Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF3:34:30
3261 Olivia Kamfer F 3:35:00
3262 Kevin Oneill M 3:35:32
3263 Samantha Witbooi F 3:36:07
3264Shirley LotteringMossel Bay HarriersF3:36:15
3265Magdaline JohnsonTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:36:22
3266 Pheliswa Nkebendu F 3:37:00
3267Gerhard SchutteM3:37:00
3268 Marinda Schutte F 3:37:01
3269Azira AprilRun/Walk for LifeF3:37:13
3270Pieter VreyDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:37:19
3271 Leah Mwambene F 3:37:21
3272Tamen SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:48
3273 Winkie Gum F 3:38:18
3274 Adelle Louw F 3:38:27
3275 Debbie Bothma F 3:38:38
3276 Yolandi Swart F 3:38:48
3277 Wicus Brits M 3:38:51
3278Helmut RixM3:38:51
3279 Cynthia Ackermann F 3:38:56
3280Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:39:11
3281Pierre CloetePinelandsM3:39:40
3282Jan SwartFit 2000M3:39:40
3283Phillipa CloetePinelandsF3:39:43
3284Sarah MaartensMetropolitanF3:39:46
3285Isaacs MariamStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF3:39:55
3286Patricia CupidoPinelandsF3:41:40
3287 Renice Whyte F 3:42:01
3288Alois CilliersRun/Walk for LifeF3:42:01
3289 Judy-Ann Cooper F 3:42:05
3290 Karen Smit F 3:42:57
3291 Lucia Sebybo F 3:43:04
3292 Estelle Du Toit F 3:43:06
3293 Neeltje Joubert F 3:43:06
3294 Carlin Sebybo F 3:43:12
3295 Helena Slabber F 3:43:13
3296 Krige Siebrits M 3:43:31
3297Carina SmitOmmiedraai FriendsF3:43:33
3298Johann GroenewaldLangebaan StrandloopersM3:44:06
3299Brian NapoleonSpartan HarriersM3:44:30
3300Selina SmitEdgemead RunnersF3:44:34
3301 Johannes Erasmus M 3:45:24
3302Quintus van RensburgBellville Running ClubM3:45:36
3303Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF3:45:40
3304Fiorisa AgostiniBellville Running ClubF3:45:40
3305 Carstens Sias M 3:46:25
3306Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:46:50
3307Christel de SwardtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:48:25
3308 Tania Napoleon F 3:48:54
3309Elri StraussBellville Running ClubF3:49:09
3310Gerhard MullerEdgemead RunnersM3:49:32
3311 Lune van Coller F 3:49:57
3312 Sancia Cilliers F 3:49:59
3313Leo JoniLwandle Athletic ClubF3:50:29
3314Marianda GeelRun/Walk for LifeF3:50:51
3315Ronald AdamsSpartan HarriersM3:51:57
3316Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF3:52:01
3317Charlese BothBrackenfellF3:52:14
3318 Aldon April M 3:54:04
3319Cassandra WagenaarF3:56:02
3320Bronwynne AlbrechtF3:56:08
3321Susan OconnorWest CoastF3:56:44
3322Natasha PieterseF3:56:47
3323Allan KushnerPlettenberg Bay Athletic ClubM4:03:26
3324Gillian GrobbelaarWest CoastF4:03:36
3325Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM4:05:41
3326Eric WebsterCeltic HarriersM4:05:52
3327 Trevor Petersen M 7:13:28

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Durbanville Athletic Club121
Spartan Harriers114
Brackenfell93
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)87
Bellville Running Club87
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club81
Edgemead Runners78
Gugulethu76
Strand Athletic Club60
Varsity Old Boys Running Club59
Paarl56
Pinelands51
Celtic Harriers49
Run/Walk for Life48
Sanlam42
Nantes42
Nedbank Running Club40
Carbineers - WP37
Ommiedraai Friends36
West Coast34
Stellenbosch34
Atlantic Athletic Club33
Tygerberg Athletic Club32
In Touch32
South African National Defence Force29
Wellington28
Topform28
SAPS25
Correctional Services23
Helderberg Harriers22
Old Mutual21
Metropolitan19
Atlantic Triathlon19
Worcester18
Swartland18
Century City18
Mitchell's Plain Titans18
Wildrunner17
Langebaan Strandloopers16
Eersterivier16
Goodwood Harriers15
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club14
Ravensmead14
Harfield Harriers14
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club13
Central Athletic Club13
ArcelorMittal12
Atlantis Harriers11
Hewat Athletic Club10
Whalers10
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa9
Cape Peninsula University of Technology9
Adventists Athletic Club9
Team Vitality9
Bidvest8
Khayelitsha8
Fish Hoek8
Franschhoek Athletic Club8
Farnese Athletic Club8
Easterns Kraaifontein7
32Gi7
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club7
Walmers Athletic Club7
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club7
Maties6
Ceres6
Herbalife6
Southern Striders Athletic Club6
Boland5
ARD Athletic Club5
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club5
Hopefield Athletic Club5
Melkbosstrand5
Namaqua Athletic Club5
Elsies River5
Velocity Athletic Club4
Satori4
Mazars Athletic Club4
Bo-Kaap4
Pick 'n Pay4
Western Province Cricket Club4
Capricorn Athletic Club4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
University of Cape Town4
MSA Multisport4
KPMG Running Club4
Hout Bay Harriers4
Kuils River Running Club4
Foresters4
Langeberg4
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club3
ACSA3
Lwandle Athletic Club3
Durban Athletic Club3
Montagu3
Blue Downs3
Fit 20003
Robertson Athletic Club3
Capitec2
Striders2
Born2Run2
Eskom Gijimas2
Parliament2
University of Potchefstroom Athletic Club2
Somerset Striders2
University of the Western Cape2
Langa Athletic Club2
Greenstone Hill Running Club2
Dwarsrivier Mine2
Bredasdorp2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Orange Farm2
Faku Chiefs1
Natal Carbineers1
MATES1
Titan Adventure1
Athletics Alive1
Tshwane University of Technology1
Klerksdorp1
Real Gijimas1
SACS Old Boys1
Helderstroom Athletic Club1
Rustenburg Multisport Club1
Lewensentrum1
Arnot Marathon Club1
Macassar1
Plettenberg Bay Athletic Club1
Speke Cycling1
My Training Day1
Hangklip Athletic Club1
Asthon Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
First National Bank Runners1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Muirite Striders1
Faranani1
Get Fit1
Savages1
Kimberley Road Runners1
Hartenbos Drawwers1
Despatch1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Voorberg Athletic Club1
PetroSA Running Club1
Sedgefield Striders1
Westville1
Varsity Kudus1
ABSA1
Chaeli Sports & Recreation1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Mossel Bay Harriers1
Phobians1