Mandela Day2016-08-28

21.1kmdistance
1:04:36winning time
2818finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Elroy GelantBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:04:36
2David ManjaNedbank Running ClubM1:04:52
3Seutloali KhoarahlaneMaxed Elite1:05:24
4Lucky MohaleBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:56
5Motlokoa Clement NkhabutlaneSave OrionM1:06:00
6Moses KurgatNedbank Running ClubM1:06:37
7Joel MmoneNedbank Running ClubM1:06:53
8Collin Silindile GubesePhantane Athletic Club1:06:57
9 Ismail Ssenyange M 1:07:13
10Jeremia MoshwetsiLichtenburg1:07:38
11Nyedimane Chabeli SidwellNedbank Running Club1:08:14
12Siyabonga NkondeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:08:35
13Tsosane Kgosi SamuelNedbank Running Club1:09:20
14Vuyisile TshobaCabstut Raiders Athletic ClubM1:09:21
15Ayanda MncubePhantane Athletic ClubM1:09:32
16Kabelo LesiaM1:09:41
17Matekase LefatsaPhumaM1:09:48
18Ndumiso SokhelaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM1:10:19
19Mholi JaliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:10:20
20Mbongeleni Lucky Sipho MtshaliNedbank Running Club1:10:22
21Rabson ChigaraNedbank Running ClubM1:10:27
22Tsepang MokhethiPhantane Athletic ClubM1:10:49
23Muzi Michael MzobeSouth Coast Striders1:11:16
24 Lebohang David Mhloane 1:11:44
25Ithumeleng TshetlanyaneNedbank Running Club1:11:49
26Buti MokoenaHarrismithM1:11:52
27 Brighton Phalanga Mosiea 1:12:15
28Pitso MalauTlokoaM1:12:16
29Edwin ChinomboNedbank Running Club1:12:18
30Mosala MokaneMtubatuba1:12:27
31Bhekani StholeKlip River Striders1:12:44
32Temo RampukuM1:12:55
33Lucas JaniNedbank Running Club1:13:30
34Philani ButheleziKPMG Running ClubM1:13:30
35Thulani MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM1:13:41
36Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM1:13:46
37 Mathews Leeto M 1:13:50
38 Siphesihle Lloyd Masondo M 1:14:05
39Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM1:14:06
40 Lindelani Lindokuhle Zondi 1:14:32
41Menzi NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM1:14:33
42Philani NgcoboCollegians HarriersM1:14:44
43Lucky MosikiliNedbank Running ClubM1:14:45
44Mandisa KubhekaKlip River StridersM1:15:00
45Njabulo MpangaseM1:15:13
46Vusumuzi S SokhelaMaxed Elite1:15:18
47Ndlela Siphiwe NicholasNedbank Running Club1:15:25
48Themba XesibeWild Coast StridersM1:15:33
49Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM1:16:11
50Lungelo KhumaloUmtsheziM1:16:12
51Sinobom MzukelaLusikisikiM1:16:36
52 Mbongeni Sibusiso Mathebula 1:16:41
53Sinovuyo NkasaSouth Coast StridersM1:16:45
54Thabiso BontsiHoney LotusM1:16:56
55Thuso SefefoParadise Quality LifestyleM1:16:59
56Lwazilwenkosi MpungoseRichards Bay HarriersM1:17:24
57Ayanda ZondiEthekwiniM1:17:37
58Arcilio NhacutoeEskom GijimasM1:17:39
59Enoch SkosanaNedbank Running ClubM1:17:42
60Donald KgosimangBluffM1:17:49
61Thandabantu RhafuzaNedbank Running ClubM1:17:59
62Sithabiso SitholeMooi RiverM1:18:14
63Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM1:18:20
64 Sbusiso Ndlovu SAPSM 1:18:35
65Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM1:18:35
66Stephen CaelersMaxed EliteM1:18:48
67Silwayiphi Milton MathonsiEskom GijimasM1:18:50
68Sibongithemba NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:18:53
69Thabiso Kemang KhunonyaneRocky Road Runners1:18:56
70Luyanda Benedict ChiyaGeniusM1:19:03
71 Mthobisi Mkhize M 1:19:06
72Rutendo NyahoraNedbank Running ClubF1:19:28
73Relebohile Paul NtekeNedbank Running Club1:19:31
74Zwelakhe NgubanePhumaM1:19:40
75Bonginkosi MavusoAssegaai Marathon ClubM1:19:41
76Lindokuhle SikhosanaM1:19:52
77Michael NdlovuEthekwiniM1:20:03
78Nkanyiso MnguniM1:20:06
79Lwanda NtintshanaWild Coast Striders1:20:07
80Sifiso CiliRichards Bay HarriersM1:20:17
81Maria Ganthale ShaiNedbank Running Club1:20:44
82 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 1:20:48
83Mbongeni MaphumuloUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:20:49
84Wonder ZuluM1:20:51
85Sakhile NdlovuM1:21:01
86Samson MkhizeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:21:17
87 Nkululeko Kweyama M 1:21:39
88 Hein Ntokozi 1:21:41
89 Murowe Patience 1:21:42
90Kwakhakuni MemelaPhumaM1:21:42
91Skhumbuzo BhenguEthekwiniM1:21:44
92Mongezi MhlopheRocky Road Runners1:21:46
93Sabelo ZwaneROAGM1:21:48
94 Makhehlane Komako 1:21:48
95Paulos PhungulaNedbank Running ClubM1:21:56
96Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM1:22:01
97Janie GrundlinghBoxer Superstore Athletic Club1:22:04
98Sfiso NtshangaseRichards Bay HarriersM1:22:05
99Sanele MalungaMaritzburg CityM1:22:06
100Nthokozisi Psycology NgcoboNtunjambili1:22:31
101Mondli NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM1:22:36
102 Jeffrey Zuma M 1:22:38
103Lindani NkontwanauMlaziM1:22:39
104 Musawiseman Mandlala 1:22:41
105Gabriel NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM1:23:18
106Bongokuhle GwalaM1:23:19
107Ndumiso BasiMooi RiverM1:23:19
108Abram MokhoaseGauteng StridersM1:23:21
109Moleboheng MafataSave OrionF1:23:24
110Sicelo NgcoboVertical SpacesM1:23:25
111Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM1:23:29
112Keneth ShibamboZwakala1:23:30
113Wonderboy Mzwandile CeleKPMG Running ClubM1:23:32
114Bhekisisa NyawoNongomaM1:23:35
115Catherine MaapelaNedbank Running Club1:23:47
116Mzothando MbaliM1:23:49
117 Mthembiseni Shezi 1:24:08
118Minenhle BhenguM1:24:09
119Washington ZumaSaniM1:24:09
120Jerome ZondiSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM1:24:10
121Stoki DlaminiAmanzimtotiM1:24:14
122Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM1:24:22
123Scelo MabasoWillie MtoloM1:24:24
124Jabulani MthombeniAnglo AmericanM1:24:32
125Nkosinathi Raymond MthembuKPMG Running Club1:24:40
126Muntu MahlanguHarrismithM1:24:47
127Lwandise MbheleKatlehongM1:24:48
128 Bongimusa Mbanjwa 1:25:04
129Khomotso RabalaoHoney Lotus1:25:16
130Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM1:25:17
131Phakama SeziNedbank Running Club1:25:20
132Sifundo Innocent SitholeNedbank Running ClubM1:25:21
133Vanda MasiminiHlazoM1:25:32
134Shaun MeiklejohnSave OrionM1:25:38
135Milani YalezoM1:25:38
136 Lindokuhle Khuzwayo Richards Bay HarriersM 1:25:46
137Makampong LetsiePhumaF1:25:49
138 Philani Funeka M 1:25:55
139 Makhaye Andile 1:25:57
140Tabitha TsatsaMaxed EliteF1:26:02
141Mduduzi SangweniNedbank Running ClubM1:26:08
142 Sphiwe Luthuli 1:26:11
143 Modupe Seselinyana 1:26:12
144Phelelani NdlovuLoskop GijimasM1:26:13
145Gert MakokoHammarsdaleM1:26:14
146 Skhumbuzo Majola M 1:26:15
147Gimo NhacaNongomaM1:26:16
148Sihle SibisiM1:26:19
149Blessing ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:26:25
150 Nkosikhona Qwabe 1:26:26
151Matthew DoveM1:26:36
152Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM1:26:37
153Poppy MlamboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:26:44
154Sthembiso Alpheus ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM1:26:50
155Phiweinkosi MokoenaK-Way Gallopers1:26:51
156Nhlakanipho TshabalalaKlip River StridersM1:26:51
157Tsepo ShelembeMaxed EliteM1:26:59
158Siziwe Senzo JeleNtunjambili1:27:04
159Sandile SheziSave OrionM1:27:05
160Wilson Simphiwe NdlovuZakhele Running Club1:27:19
161Mabona HoliweHlazoM1:27:21
162Sihle NgcebeleuMlaziM1:27:22
163 Lindokuhle Nzama 1:27:31
164Msizi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM1:27:31
165 Nkosiyazi Cyprian Sithole 1:27:42
166Kristen WilliamsSave OrionF1:27:43
167Mbongiseni GumedeUmkomaasM1:27:57
168 Nkosingiphile Khanyile M 1:27:57
169Sandile MngomaPhumanathiM1:28:03
170Sphamandla DumaMooi RiverM1:28:04
171Sihle NxumaloElokishiniM1:28:05
172Mthetheleli MhokoNedbank Running ClubM1:28:11
173Sethembe MnhlongoNtunjambili1:28:23
174Njabulo Emanuel MadlalaMaxed Elite1:28:34
175Philangenkosi ThabetheIDCM1:28:36
176Ndumiso MpungoseElokishiniM1:28:37
177Annah MoeketsiTransnetF1:28:45
178Justice DlaminiRicohM1:28:51
179 Cyprian Mzwandile Kuzwayo 1:28:55
180Mzoleli GxaneniKwaDabeka HarriersM1:28:57
181Mkweshu MyeniSiphosenkosiM1:28:58
182Lindokuhle NtombelaNedbank Running ClubM1:28:59
183Sikhumbuzo DladlaSave Orion1:29:00
184Elphas Prince NhlangulelaRichmondM1:29:04
185Nandipha DywiliNedbank Running ClubF1:29:04
186Abigail SolmsSave OrionF1:29:10
187Xolani NdabaKPMG Running ClubM1:29:14
188Phendukani Ndlelenhle NtombelaPhuma1:29:15
189 Mohau Tsotetsi 1:29:17
190Sbonelo MthembuUmkomaasM1:29:19
191Musimbi Jacques TuseseDHS Old Boys1:29:22
192Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM1:29:31
193Bongumusa MbiliMudenM1:29:32
194Jeffrey MogoregiSouth African National Defence ForceM1:29:34
195Thembokwakhe MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM1:29:35
196Cary Ann SmithNedbank Running ClubF1:29:37
197Siyabonga MshenguMEVASM1:29:46
198Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:29:47
199 Khalani Suprise Mlotshwa 1:29:48
200 Sphesihle Mbanjwa 1:29:50
201Sandile LindaK-Way Gallopers1:29:52
202Njabulo LuthuliM1:29:54
203Fisokuhle MazibukoEthekwiniM1:29:55
204Thamsanqa NodayingeM1:29:56
205Lucas KrugerSave OrionM1:29:58
206Ayanda MngadiMaritzburg CityM1:30:12
207 Job Marange M 1:30:17
208 Richard Phumlani Zondi 1:30:19
209 Sandile Leonard Cebekhulu 1:30:28
210 Tsonyane Mokoena 1:30:31
211 Sakhile Mazibuko 1:30:36
212Phumlani XoloGod's Golden AcreM1:30:38
213Martin M NgwenyaArthur Ford Running Club1:30:40
214Bongumusa GumedeM1:30:41
215Andronica MokgotlaNedbank Running ClubF1:30:43
216Vosemoze MpuzeniRun/Walk for Life1:30:44
217Nhlakanipho DlaminiHloniphaM1:30:55
218Gideon RadebeAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:31:14
219Lucas MphuthiiNedbank Running Club1:31:16
220Njabulo ThusiVertical SpacesM1:31:16
221Switbert Mlondi ZondiSani1:31:19
222 Masakhane Nsele 1:31:19
223Nhlanhla Lucky NdlelaMaritzburg CityM1:31:20
224Zwezi MshenguMEVAS1:31:22
225Bekwa Mzokhona1:31:30
226Rendani Lucas MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:31:32
227Eric NelsonBiggarsbergM1:31:41
228Annerie KrugerMagnolia Road RunnersF1:31:47
229Frederick ShabalalaQueensburgh HarriersM1:32:01
230Muzikayise Moses NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM1:32:02
231Samuel GopaneSouth African National Defence ForceM1:32:04
232Nkosinathi ShangeZakhele Running ClubM1:32:07
233 Joseph Qhesi 1:32:20
234Rob CraigSave OrionM1:32:23
235Thulani MeyiwaZenzeleni Athletic ClubM1:32:26
236Neo RammoleHarmony StridersM1:32:28
237Mvuyisi Simon SalakufaTlokoaM1:32:34
238Maria VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:36
239Mpho Johannes MiyaM1:32:37
240Lefu Phillimon MoloiHarrismith1:32:42
241Jabulani NdlovuM1:32:45
242Wandile HadebeLoskop GijimasM1:33:00
243Mxolisi MavundlaM1:33:00
244Thabo MkhizeSouth African National Defence Force1:33:03
245Mayoyoni PhendulaniEthekwiniM1:33:04
246Pumlani NtuliVertical SpacesM1:33:07
247Albert ChikazazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:33:18
248Simon MbeleMpumalanga1:33:27
249 Alpheos Mthokozisi Mtshali M 1:33:33
250Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF1:33:39
251Jabulani BilankuluGiyani GallopersM1:33:44
252 Manu Ordonez M 1:33:48
253Johan MotsiriM1:33:49
254Morris NgidiSouth Coast StridersM1:33:50
255Funokwakhe NtombelaM1:33:50
256Kenneth ZondiRichards Bay HarriersM1:34:09
257Philani MkhizeM1:34:09
258 Phakeme Hlungwane 1:34:21
259Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPSM1:34:25
260 Nduduzo Nxele M 1:34:27
261 Prince Nxumalo M 1:34:28
262Tinashe ShumbaEthekwiniM1:34:34
263Sabelo SibekoAssegaai Marathon ClubM1:34:36
264Zama MokoenaKPMG Running ClubF1:34:37
265 Gcina Malinga 1:34:41
266 Brian Ramdhunee M 1:34:43
267Siyabulela MqwebiM1:34:48
268 Qubudani Chiya M 1:34:53
269Kgotso MelekeM1:34:59
270Duncan GoosenSave OrionM1:34:59
271Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM1:34:59
272Shaun DriemeyerROAGM1:35:03
273 Mthokozisi Zondi M 1:35:07
274Stanley MwakhiwaChilternM1:35:08
275Skhumbuzo MthembuEmpangeni Athletic ClubM1:35:11
276Aubrey RobertsWestvilleM1:35:12
277Jabulani MajamboziWild Coast Striders1:35:13
278Bonginkosi MthembuM1:35:13
279Matthew KretzmannM1:35:25
280George MutasaCollegians HarriersM1:35:30
281Mhlefika Timothy GwalaNedbank Running ClubM1:35:44
282Thulani MnculwaneMooi RiverM1:35:44
283Nkululeko Freedom MchunuKwandengezi1:35:58
284Sibongiseni NdlovuM1:36:05
285 Handsome Ntombela M 1:36:06
286Wiseman GqeleSouth Coast StridersM1:36:09
287 Mthokozisi Zondi M 1:36:11
288Siboniso MyeniRichards Bay HarriersM1:36:13
289Menzi Goodman NdabaM1:36:14
290Sandile Bongani DlaminiM1:36:20
291Sydney DlaminiSani1:36:23
292 Bongani John Zuma 1:36:25
293Ozitha MtshaliM1:36:26
294Mfundo ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM1:36:27
295Sydney LondonMangaungM1:36:38
296 Sfiso Langa 1:36:41
297Thokozani MtshaliOasis CrescentM1:36:43
298Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM1:36:49
299 Philani Gwala M 1:36:58
300Phindokuhle HlatshwayoM1:37:08
301Lindelani Latha1:37:13
302Alex MlotshwaProtea Striders1:37:20
303 Mzwakhe Njoko M 1:37:25
304Cebo GumbiM1:37:27
305Bhekizitha NgubaneNtunjambiliM1:37:30
306Dumisani NdlovuMooi RiverM1:37:36
307Boysie BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM1:37:36
308Rerani Josiah MukhubuSouth African National Defence Force1:37:37
309 Joshua Andrew Chambers 1:37:38
310 Musa Cornelius Mgagula 1:37:41
311Thabiso NtuliNedbank Running ClubM1:37:44
312Jono EstevesM1:37:45
313Nhlanhla Richard MalevuMooi River1:37:49
314 Ntuthuko Ndlovu M 1:38:02
315Aron Mbongiseni PhethwaM1:38:03
316Skhumbuzo Patrick KhubonePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:38:03
317 Kaimon Chikwanda 1:38:05
318 Daniil Radlov 1:38:14
319Sibusiso GumedeGreater Edendale1:38:18
320Elias LetlapeNedbank Running ClubM1:38:31
321Maake MandroEthekwini1:38:31
322Muzikayise LindaRichards Bay HarriersM1:38:32
323Selepe MatsimelaTransnetM1:38:39
324 Sihle Dlamini M 1:38:39
325Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM1:38:51
326Thula ZunguEthekwiniM1:38:55
327Siphesihle MabasoKwaDukuzaM1:38:58
328Phumlani Sakhile NeneuMhlathuze1:39:01
329Thembelani HlanguElokishiniM1:39:02
330Sibusiso NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:39:03
331Alexis Cladart1:39:05
332Matthew EdmondsROAGM1:39:07
333 Sthabiso Duma 1:39:10
334Sihambi Michael HlopheUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM1:39:11
335Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM1:39:47
336Lwazi NhlangulelaRichmondM1:39:48
337 Sihle Henry Cebekhulu 1:39:54
338Mduduzi GumedeVertical SpacesM1:39:55
339Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM1:39:55
340Jerome Bonginhlanhla NeneSAPS1:39:58
341 Mlungisi Dakile M 1:40:06
342 Mbanjwa Thokozani 1:40:07
343Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:40:17
344Mbuso Albert MchunuStella Athletic ClubM1:40:18
345Siyanda ZondiAmaqhawe1:40:19
346Five Petrus Malakwane1:40:21
347Philani NyathikaziMayibuyi1:40:24
348 Siyabonga Khambule M 1:40:27
349 Mlungisi Protus Soni 1:40:30
350Ntokoza Vincent MlotshwaSave Orion1:40:34
351Happiness MemelaF1:40:34
352Matjotjina MabejanePhantane Athletic Club1:40:36
353Moses MswaneM1:40:37
354Owen PetersenM1:40:43
355Shannon Laing1:40:51
356 Sinovuyo Nkenjana 1:40:52
357Mzolisi NcayiyanaNedbank Running ClubM1:40:54
358 Dumisani Patric Mthethwa 1:40:59
359Dumisani MhlongoSAPS StridersM1:41:00
360Damian BradleyGet FitM1:41:07
361Nkosinathi MqangwaWild Coast Striders1:41:17
362 Sthembiso Emmanual Radebe 1:41:18
363 Gwyneth Maclachlan 1:41:19
364 Mark Meumann M 1:41:19
365Mohamed NoorgatSave OrionM1:41:20
366Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF1:41:25
367 Lungisani Buthelezi M 1:41:30
368Ntombayithethi Thembisile AbrahamTlokoa1:41:35
369 Sthembiso Ndlovu 1:41:42
370Nkumbulo ZuluM1:41:43
371Zwelethu HlopeSave Orion1:41:43
372Thapelo ThobejaneRainbowM1:41:46
373 Andreas Thembinkosi Mdladla 1:41:50
374 Siyethemba Sydney Myeni M 1:41:52
375 Thobani Sihlangu M 1:41:57
376 Regan Turnbull M 1:42:00
377Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM1:42:03
378Menzi MfekaPhumaM1:42:03
379 Abner Mpanza M 1:42:09
380 Thami Mhlongo M 1:42:13
381Ndabenhle NzimandeM1:42:14
382Bongani MaphangaM1:42:14
383Thembelihe ZunguMuden1:42:15
384Darryl TroddM1:42:20
385Thobani Patrick Ngcobo1:42:21
386Msizi NgcoboRun/Walk for LifeM1:42:23
387Sthembiso MkhizeSAPSM1:42:23
388Tshegofatso VochoNedbank Running ClubF1:42:24
389 Thabani Ntshangase 1:42:28
390 Brett Millar M 1:42:35
391Werner ClaassenM1:42:43
392 Simpiwe Mchunu 1:42:46
393Abraham SonqisheTsutsumaniM1:42:51
394Mike UdalHilton HarriersM1:42:52
395 Nduduzo Emmanuel Magwenyana 1:42:52
396 Vincent Visentin 1:42:54
397France MatendaLoskop Gijimas1:43:10
398Matsie MokheleM1:43:37
399 Sibonelo Mhlogo 1:43:37
400Nhlanhla ThembaniGet FitM1:43:39
401 Mfundo Radebe M 1:43:41
402 Sibongiseni Brilliant Thusi 1:43:41
403 Taitos Nhindiri M 1:43:53
404Ayanda MkhizeF1:44:01
405Ellias Mkhulisi MchunuGod's Golden AcreM1:44:02
406 Mthembeni Ngubane M 1:44:02
407 Thobani Shabalala M 1:44:04
408Siyabonga MadlalaKwaMashuM1:44:10
409 Sandile Mbesa 1:44:11
410Nontbeko MlamboLoskop Gijimas1:44:12
411Dave CatoM1:44:14
412Thulebona NdlelaM1:44:14
413Jayde ConstableDHS Old BoysF1:44:21
414Vuyani MafuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:30
415Swelihle DlungwaneuMlaziM1:44:33
416 Nhlakanipho Gwala M 1:44:37
417Kemele Ezekiel MoloiK-Way Gallopers1:44:41
418Mandlenkosi MhlongoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:44:48
419Sipho ThabethePhumaM1:44:50
420Thembinkosi DlaminiM1:45:02
421Sipho MbathaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:45:12
422 Sebolai Koloane 1:45:12
423Phumlani ZwaneTeam Vitality1:45:18
424Vivian MkhizeMaxed Elite1:45:18
425 Stephan Bontekoe M 1:45:20
426Siyabonga JaliBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:45:21
427Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:45:22
428Sibusiso. A NgemauMhlathuze1:45:26
429Ntokozo CebekhuluVertical SpacesM1:45:26
430Thokozani LuthuliM1:45:31
431 Kyle Bunting M 1:45:51
432Gavin LongmoreIxopoM1:45:52
433Ben VoslooTeam VitalityM1:45:58
434Samkelo ZumaVertical SpacesM1:46:01
435Siyabonga MncwabeM1:46:03
436 Thembinkosi Emmanuel Mncube 1:46:04
437Frederik van Stuyvesant MeijenHillcrest VillagersM1:46:06
438 Thule Bona Mchunu 1:46:07
439Ntobeko NtuliEthekwiniM1:46:22
440Nkanyiso SikhakhaneM1:46:23
441 Believe Tenderere M 1:46:33
442Sanele XabaM1:46:34
443Thobani GumedeM1:46:38
444 Bhekani Sibisi M 1:46:40
445Helen BuleyF1:46:42
446Andre BooyensM1:46:42
447 Fedor Gamaleia 1:46:53
448Motlatsi MolefeNedbank Running ClubM1:47:05
449Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM1:47:12
450Khulekani MakhathiniUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:47:27
451 Sanele Thobani Mbeje M 1:47:29
452Nkosinathi Raphael MakhanyauBunye1:47:30
453Sibongakonke MpembeLoskop GijimasM1:47:30
454Bailey KroutzEast Griqualand StridersM1:47:36
455Andisiwe NtlantywaTeam Vitality1:47:37
456Wesley HawkeyHarlequin HarriersM1:47:39
457Kapongo D LumambaEthekwiniM1:47:41
458Thubelihle BloseM1:47:42
459Lethukuthula MthembuEthekwini1:47:47
460Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:47:48
461Francois BrooksHowickM1:47:50
462 Sicelo Maxwell Sibiya M 1:47:53
463Lindsay HaywardHowickF1:47:55
464Tshele David MotlongNedbank Running Club1:48:01
465Sibongiseni LunaElokishiniM1:48:01
466Nelson MfekaMayibuyiM1:48:02
467Nkululeko MyeniPhumaM1:48:05
468Thulani DlaminiuBunyeM1:48:06
469 Thembinkosi Brain Luthuli 1:48:08
470 Kemiso Henry Mosiea M 1:48:09
471Bevyn MorganHasdi HarriersM1:48:13
472Siyabonga Lancelot GumedeuMlazi1:48:16
473 Thembelani Mjila M 1:48:17
474 Nsikelelo Mbanjwa M 1:48:19
475 Mboniseni Mcholwa M 1:48:21
476James Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM1:48:21
477Shaun FerreiraDHS Old BoysM1:48:21
478Nick SissinaEast Griqualand Striders1:48:26
479Jonathan Riby-SmithHilton HarriersM1:48:27
480Nkosi NgcoboPhumaM1:48:30
481 Quirine Huijgen F 1:48:31
482Bonginhlanhla MabasoAdventists Athletic ClubM1:48:31
483Sifiso Zondi NgcoboPhuma1:48:31
484Maria SeeleHilton HarriersF1:48:37
485Mandla NdzimakweM1:48:42
486Fanelesibonge Griefs NkosiTeam VitalityM1:48:46
487Slindile NzamaNedbank Running ClubF1:48:48
488 Nkosingiphile Zondi M 1:48:51
489Mandlenkosi ZuluM1:48:54
490 Sboniso Israel Khoza 1:48:57
491Peter ElliottTeam VitalityM1:48:57
492Bongani NdlovuZabalazaM1:49:01
493Siboniso KubekaM1:49:04
494Velenkosini NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:49:07
495Zamokuhle ManqeleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:49:14
496Philangenkosi NkosiuBunyeM1:49:17
497Khayelihle MaphangaAbasubathiM1:49:18
498Sibusiso MkhizePhumaM1:49:21
499Hendrikwillem van der WaltTeam VitalityM1:49:27
500Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:49:30
501Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM1:49:31
502Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM1:49:41
503 Lucas Sibongeleni Xaba M 1:49:41
504Dumisani Pius ShabalalaIxopo1:49:45
505Emmanuel Dumisane MtalaneCorrectional Services1:49:49
506Isaac MampondoWild Coast StridersM1:49:52
507 Muziwekhaya Dingiso M 1:49:53
508Simon SmithM1:49:56
509Ruth HicksF1:49:56
510Nkanyiso MalingaM1:50:02
511Ntala LelimoM1:50:03
512Sandile Andile NgcongoM1:50:04
513Nkosana MabizelaAnglo American Thermal CoalM1:50:05
514Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:50:10
515Dave John WhealWestville1:50:21
516 Makabongwe Tenza M 1:50:21
517 Nkosenhle Sibisi 1:50:33
518Sobantu MchunuAmaqhaweM1:50:34
519 Xolani Simphiwe Mthuli 1:50:39
520 Kwanele Nkontwana M 1:50:43
521Vicky CrookesCollegians HarriersF1:50:45
522Peter MonyaiCorrectional ServicesM1:50:47
523Sakhamuzi Terence ZondoMaritzburg CityM1:50:48
524 Vumani Mkhize M 1:50:49
525 Charles Raw M 1:51:06
526 Sicelo Bhengu M 1:51:09
527Amanda HawkeF1:51:09
528Ayanda ZuluEthekwiniM1:51:11
529 Mbuso Khambule M 1:51:12
530Bhekithemba ShangaseM1:51:15
531 Cassiano Remigio Jonas Gabriel Kalima M 1:51:24
532 Thobani Thusi M 1:51:24
533 Israel Magazini 1:51:24
534Menzi Hopewell MvelaseUkhozi1:51:24
535Rich RandelhoffTeam VitalityM1:51:25
536Lyndi MallonHilton HarriersF1:51:27
537Azaria Nkosinathi MbeleCorrectional ServicesM1:51:29
538 Siyabonga Ndlela M 1:51:38
539Dion SitholeOasis CrescentM1:51:39
540Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM1:51:39
541Elke LockemF1:51:45
542Christopher ButheleziBidvestM1:51:51
543 Mondli Nxele 1:51:56
544 Shuaib Goga M 1:51:57
545 Sibusiso Vilakazi M 1:51:59
546 Sanele Nicolas Myeni 1:52:01
547Andrew Du PlessisM1:52:14
548 Mbuso Wonderboy Malinga 1:52:18
549Zinyuse Zonwabele MakaEast Griqualand StridersM1:52:19
550 Simon Bergman M 1:52:22
551Musa SibisiM1:52:22
552Sinenkosi KhambuleHowick1:52:23
553 Siyabonga Mdlalose M 1:52:27
554Thulani MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM1:52:31
555Prakash GhelaSave OrionM1:52:35
556Thabo NdovelaAmanzimtotiM1:52:35
557Narend SinghSave OrionM1:52:43
558Mlungisi KhanyileM1:52:46
559Siyanda NtombelaEskom GijimasM1:52:46
560 Nhlanhla Hlongwane M 1:52:48
561Nkosingiphile NzimandeTeam VitalityM1:52:55
562Patrick MartelWestvilleM1:53:04
563Shaun CurranHowickM1:53:09
564Tyren NaidooCollegians HarriersM1:53:14
565 Peter Patrick Petersen 1:53:15
566Siboniso Caesar CilizauMlazi1:53:19
567 Nkosinathi Mashinini M 1:53:26
568 Bhekithemba Buthelezi M 1:53:27
569Chad WilsonM1:53:29
570Bibi BassaDHS Old BoysF1:53:34
571Emmanuel NdlelaSAPS IngwenyaM1:53:36
572 Zolani Ngcobo 1:53:42
573Bryan ReesSaintsM1:53:45
574Craig ReesUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:53:46
575Alison WakelinCollegians HarriersF1:53:46
576Nosipho NtuliElokishiniM1:53:53
577 Aubrey Ntuthuko Sokhela 1:53:53
578Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:53:55
579Sizwe MadlalaM1:53:56
580 Sibusiso Blessing Zondi 1:53:57
581Mahomed IsmailSave OrionM1:53:58
582 Thabethe Lindokuhle 1:54:01
583Nomvula KubhekaMaluti Multisport ClubF1:54:09
584Wellington PhakathiCollegians HarriersM1:54:10
585 Joshua Howe M 1:54:12
586Phumulane Sikhakhane1:54:13
587Bongumusa NgobeseAmaqhaweM1:54:14
588Mark GoosenDolphin Coast StridersM1:54:15
589Erick KhanyileStridersM1:54:16
590Andrew BeanDolphin Coast StridersM1:54:17
591Themba NgcoboM1:54:18
592Duncan HayCollegians HarriersM1:54:20
593James QuibellHowickM1:54:22
594Mohammed HassanSAPSM1:54:30
595 Qiniso Cele M 1:54:33
596Sibusiso MazibukoSesheng Athletic ClubM1:54:37
597 Jetro Kunene M 1:54:38
598 Dean Moneron 1:54:41
599Andrew MeyerowitzEast Coast Pedal Power Assocaition M1:54:42
600Paul HardmanM1:54:43
601Goodman Nhlanhla MncibiNedbank Running ClubM1:54:46
602Sipho Gideon KotelanaSAPS1:54:50
603 Mveli Zuma M 1:54:55
604Luke TurnerDHS Old BoysM1:54:58
605Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF1:54:59
606Reshen SookooramSouth Coast StridersM1:55:04
607 Jabulane Mnisi M 1:55:05
608Lindelani ZumaM1:55:07
609Claire MackF1:55:08
610Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoSAPS StridersM1:55:09
611Benjamin de VilliersM1:55:17
612Ntuthuko MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:55:27
613Charlotte AdieSave OrionF1:55:29
614Ebrahim KajeeSave OrionM1:55:29
615 Mthandeni Oscar Zondi M 1:55:32
616Bernard van der WesthuizenM1:55:33
617Morena Simon NdlovuChatsworthM1:55:35
618Dean MullisCollegians HarriersM1:55:37
619Gareth CrouchM1:55:38
620Richard Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburgM1:55:43
621Sunil NaidooSave Orion1:55:46
622 Allen Goddard 1:55:49
623Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM1:55:51
624Paul SnymanMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:55:51
625Matthew HigginsonMichaelhouse Running ClubM1:55:51
626 Rankunaki Motlhabani 1:55:52
627 Philani Andrews Khumalo 1:55:52
628Aneesa NoorgatSave OrionF1:55:53
629Sello MofokengLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:55:53
630Paula HeuffHowickF1:55:53
631 Simphiwe Magwenyana 1:55:53
632Sol SibiyaUniversity of ZululandM1:55:55
633Zaheer AllawoodeenSave OrionM1:55:56
634Zaheer SacoorSave OrionM1:55:56
635 Gareth Gardner 1:55:57
636Hitekani MashilaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM1:55:59
637Pinky MdasheElokishiniF1:56:04
638Mlungisi QwabeK-Way GallopersM1:56:09
639 Siyabonga Nyamende M 1:56:11
640Mark BurnettM1:56:12
641Christian MoloiTeam VitalityM1:56:15
642 Sakhiwe Toni 1:56:21
643Sibonelo ZunguAmaqhaweM1:56:24
644 Sibusiso Ngcobo M 1:56:27
645Nkosiyakhe ZakwaMuden1:56:32
646Thuli MbathaKatlehongF1:56:38
647Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF1:56:43
648Sbusiso LushabaM1:56:44
649 Richard Mdluli 1:56:45
650 Robert Mills M 1:56:46
651 Mfanelo Mkhize 1:56:48
652Nontuthuko MashimaneSave OrionF1:56:49
653Tarryn HoatsonCollegians HarriersF1:56:49
654Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM1:56:49
655Sebeh MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersF1:56:52
656 Minenhle Sikhosana 1:56:53
657Makgofe Magdeline MakgataTsutsumani1:56:57
658Ayanda GwalaF1:57:00
659 Sbonelo Mdladla 1:57:03
660 Howard Philani Gcabashe M 1:57:11
661Lynelle HarrisonCollegians HarriersF1:57:12
662 Deborah Steiner 1:57:12
663Floyd MhlongoBidvestM1:57:16
664Mpilo DubeuMhlathuzeM1:57:18
665 Thamsanqa Simphiwe Mthethwa M 1:57:18
666Jeanne WhittalDHS Old BoysF1:57:19
667Stuart DunlopM1:57:24
668Paul HellbergM1:57:25
669Bruce Scott-ShawHilton Harriers1:57:27
670 Thabo Mchunu 1:57:28
671Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM1:57:28
672Olehile MongaleMangaungM1:57:30
673 Matthew Petzer 1:57:37
674Themba Koos MkhwebaneHoney LotusM1:57:38
675 James Richards-Edwards M 1:57:40
676Amy HyltonTeam VitalityF1:57:43
677 Mtholephi Mkhize 1:57:46
678 Muziwendo Zwezwe 1:57:50
679Mfanafuthi SikhakhaneMudenM1:57:50
680Sfisesihle NxumaloTeam VitalityM1:57:53
681Edward MzobeHighwayM1:57:56
682Angus NicollUmgeni WaterM1:57:57
683 Sbongiseni Buthelezi M 1:57:57
684Jules CassereM1:57:59
685 Elliot Moyo M 1:58:00
686Nkosinathi DleziSouth Coast StridersM1:58:03
687Lungisani DlungwaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:58:05
688Sindisiwe JaliEskom - KZNF1:58:05
689Leya Happines DlomoMaritzburg City1:58:07
690Sthembele KhumaloNtuzumaM1:58:08
691Thokozani NgemaEthekwiniM1:58:08
692Andile GxagxisoBorn2RunM1:58:09
693Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM1:58:09
694Nick RichardsBluffM1:58:09
695Charmaine GreevesEast Griqualand StridersF1:58:11
696 Christopher Zaayman M 1:58:12
697 Kim Bolland F 1:58:13
698 Kevin Franz 1:58:13
699Mabandla ShangeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:58:18
700Anthon HallidayMaxed Elite1:58:19
701Sandiso SibisiSAPS IngwenyaM1:58:19
702Brandon BarnesWestvilleM1:58:20
703Nkosingiphile RadebeHasdi HarriersM1:58:21
704Jonathan HotzWestvilleM1:58:21
705Barbara NealWestvilleF1:58:21
706Byron Leander Anthony PillayChatsworthM1:58:23
707Ndabezinhle Mbuso SitholeSouth African National Defence Force1:58:25
708 Hamilton Shelembe M 1:58:26
709 Sifiso Malindisa 1:58:30
710 Matthew Hayter 1:58:31
711Elize van der MerweFNBF1:58:36
712Jongikhaya GumedeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:58:38
713Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:58:40
714 Sinetemba Mnunu M 1:58:41
715 Keaton Hills M 1:58:41
716Jacques de VilliersWestvilleM1:58:42
717 Henry Sbongiseni Dlamini 1:58:42
718Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM1:58:44
719Judy StewartNatal CarbineersF1:58:46
720Ravithreen NaidooCorrectional ServicesM1:58:47
721James William McdowellM1:58:47
722Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM1:58:51
723Darryn PalmerM1:58:59
724Shaun MurphyRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:01
725Nhlanhla VilakaziF1:59:05
726Philani NdabaAmaqhaweM1:59:15
727Sizwe MtenguM1:59:16
728Mzwandile SibiyaSAPS StridersM1:59:18
729Ntuthuko MbheleSAPS StridersM1:59:18
730 Innocent Sibiya 1:59:20
731 Sbusiso Richard Zulu M 1:59:27
732 Drikus Hoffman 1:59:28
733Dylan WilliamsHarlequin HarriersM1:59:28
734Thembinkosi NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM1:59:32
735 Conn Malherbe 1:59:36
736Njabulo DubeHighwayM1:59:38
737Peter NaickerSave OrionM1:59:40
738Nkosinathi NdlelaAbasubathiM1:59:42
739Bonisiwe ButheleziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF1:59:45
740Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM1:59:48
741Delani DladlaM1:59:49
742 Thulani Ngubane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:59:53
743Philani NtuliM1:59:54
744Noel StevensHilton HarriersM1:59:59
745Kwenzekile Monica ZondoMooi RiverF2:00:00
746 Ntuthuko Benedict Zuma 2:00:02
747 Portia Kuseka F 2:00:03
748 Nic Acampora 2:00:04
749Siviwe BenyaMayibuyiM2:00:06
750 Kevin Blackmore M 2:00:12
751 Thusi Muzi 2:00:15
752 Lindokuhle Khuzwayo Harlequin HarriersM 2:00:18
753Goodman Sihle Maphanga2:00:20
754Phoka Vincent MasoeuMaluti Multisport ClubM2:00:24
755Thokozani ZuluMayibuyiM2:00:26
756 Khumalo Siphiwe 2:00:28
757Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM2:00:30
758Sifiso Derrick MbheleM2:00:31
759Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM2:00:32
760Tracy SteartHilton HarriersF2:00:36
761Sarah Cole-EdwardesCollegians HarriersF2:00:38
762Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPSF2:00:41
763 Jerome Nxele M 2:00:41
764 Lucky Mthokozisi Zakwe 2:00:47
765 Sthembiso Mabaso 2:00:51
766Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF2:00:52
767 Nqobile Lushozi M 2:00:53
768Litha DalindyeboTransnet2:00:58
769 Nkosenhle Khumalo M 2:00:59
770Erica Mc DonaldHillcrest VillagersF2:01:01
771Arnold AldousTeam VitalityM2:01:02
772Robyn JohnsonF2:01:02
773 Mc van Zyl M 2:01:03
774 Osman Mhlongo M 2:01:05
775Bradley BentleyHasdi HarriersM2:01:06
776 Delani Mthethwe 2:01:12
777Yamkela VavaM2:01:15
778Philip Du ToitHowickM2:01:22
779 Tendayi Lesley Chifetete 2:01:28
780Petro MatthysenHarrismithF2:01:29
781Bonginkosi Vincent MtshaliUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:01:31
782Litha GulwaM2:01:32
783Richard WyllieWestvilleM2:01:33
784 Raphael Mkhize 2:01:34
785Mandlendoda MngomezuluEthekwiniM2:01:35
786Heidi KappRun/Walk for LifeF2:01:41
787Brightone HamaM2:01:43
788Phemelo Harold SebusengSesheng Athletic ClubM2:01:44
789Anneke van der MerweHarrismithM2:01:47
790Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF2:01:49
791Sanele Phindile Zungu2:01:50
792Nokuthula Daki2:01:52
793Raphael Mthokozisi MbheleIxopoM2:01:56
794Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF2:01:59
795Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM2:02:01
796Graham ChristensenRiverside HarriersM2:02:03
797 Thando Majola 2:02:10
798 Mzothule Mkhize M 2:02:11
799 Sifiso Ndlovu M 2:02:11
800Wendy RookSavagesF2:02:12
801Lindsay BoschCrusaders - KZNF2:02:13
802 Luther Magiyoh 2:02:18
803 Caroline Woollam F 2:02:19
804Philmon MokoenaM2:02:21
805 Mzokhanyayo Patrick Cebekhulu M 2:02:24
806Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM2:02:24
807 Qinisela Zaca M 2:02:24
808Alexandra JonesDHS Old BoysF2:02:29
809Suzy CandyTeam VitalityF2:02:29
810Lucky MasekoM2:02:36
811Mthandeni LangaM2:02:39
812Neil HendersonM2:02:40
813 Lauren Oosthuizen 2:02:44
814Ryan CalderTeam VitalityM2:02:52
815Jane MillarF2:02:53
816 Jonathan Barnes 2:02:56
817Yougeson MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:57
818Bongumusa PhahlaNedbank Running ClubM2:02:58
819Maserame MoreoDitsobotlaF2:03:00
820Zithobile NgubaneMooi RiverF2:03:03
821Londeka MlotshwaAmaqhaweF2:03:06
822Mlungisi MthembuM2:03:07
823Allan MaitlandDHS Old BoysM2:03:08
824Alwyn McalisterSave OrionM2:03:08
825Nokulunga MoyikwaAmaqhaweF2:03:14
826Anania NgwenyaM2:03:15
827Gavin HillEskom GijimasM2:03:18
828Hlatshwayo Thandeka2:03:19
829 Santia Loubser F 2:03:19
830Dingane Douglas NkwanyaneNongoma2:03:19
831Raymond RuthvinDurban Runner Athletic Club2:03:24
832Sifiso HlongwanaM2:03:28
833 Phumlani Jali M 2:03:30
834 Timothy de Klerk M 2:03:34
835Frederick Sikhumbuzo MakhanyaPinetown District Athletic Club2:03:44
836Garry BarnesWestvilleM2:03:54
837Sindisiwe MtungwaMuden2:03:55
838Yumarlin ChettySAPSM2:04:05
839Shyam NaidooTongaat PanthersM2:04:07
840Kevin PaceM2:04:11
841Jeannie ShewanMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:04:14
842Sabelo ZondiM2:04:16
843Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM2:04:16
844Sikhumbuzo MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaM2:04:17
845 Kobus Venter Run/Walk for LifeM 2:04:18
846Khanyisani SibisiEthekwiniM2:04:18
847Sazi NgcoboM2:04:20
848Graeme RobertsHowickM2:04:23
849Amos Sifiso MdakaneM2:04:26
850Sigwili MbonaMaritzburg CityM2:04:26
851Siboniso Steve SitholeVertical Spaces2:04:27
852 Thembinkosi Sosibo M 2:04:33
853 Nkululeko Dlamini Team VitalityM 2:04:36
854 Prudence Deenik 2:04:42
855Tobias DeenikRandburg Harriers2:04:42
856Chelsea WilsonF2:04:45
857Mjabuliswa NgcoboSAPS StridersM2:04:46
858 Siyabonga Mfuphi 2:04:47
859 Simo Ngwabi M 2:04:49
860 Tyler Emberton M 2:04:55
861 Alan Mcguigan M 2:04:55
862Themba G GinindzaTeam VitalityM2:04:55
863 Christian Ilunga M 2:04:56
864Carmen BellBurg Wheelers Cycling ClubF2:05:00
865Shelton BellBurg Wheelers Cycling ClubM2:05:00
866Grant MayberyNatal CarbineersM2:05:02
867Nombuso MlothaNedbank Running ClubF2:05:03
868Daniel MarshTeam VitalityM2:05:04
869Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:05:05
870 Sthembiso Ngcobo M 2:05:08
871 Zane Chisholm M 2:05:08
872 Phelelani Paul Phakathi M 2:05:14
873Pius BasiSAPSM2:05:14
874 Miguel Cavero Guzman 2:05:16
875 Innoce Nt Sthembiso Mazibuko 2:05:16
876 Murray -John Smit 2:05:16
877 Stef Collett 2:05:18
878 Jessica Skeeles 2:05:18
879Andre HitgeEskom - KZNM2:05:19
880 Sphamandla Msomi 2:05:20
881Zanele NdebeleACSAF2:05:21
882Sphamandla MuthwaM2:05:23
883 Alison Martinson F 2:05:24
884Mvuseni MsomiMaritzburg CityM2:05:30
885Wiseman Xolani MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:05:31
886Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM2:05:32
887Josephine GassNatal CarbineersF2:05:36
888Siyabonga GuleTeam VitalityM2:05:38
889Alistair WhillierM2:05:39
890Bonginkosi Muzi NgxongoPhumaM2:05:42
891Nosindiso NdzimandeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:05:44
892Victor MagarabaM2:05:47
893 Mthokozisi Nene M 2:05:51
894David NgubaneM2:05:54
895Mzie MhlunguM2:05:57
896Nkosiyakhe Phenious ZakweMuden2:06:00
897Nkululeko MncwabeM2:06:02
898 Mhlengi Emmanuel Mthethwa 2:06:14
899 Sphamandla Knowledge Nxele M 2:06:17
900Mxolisi MkhizeUniversity of South AfricaM2:06:18
901Bayanda MthembuMaritzburg CityM2:06:18
902Edward SetabaSAPS - CGM2:06:19
903Nozipho Bongiwe MdungeUmfolozi Athletic Club2:06:20
904Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM2:06:21
905Tiffany AldworthHowickF2:06:26
906 Miles Wheeler M 2:06:30
907Nonkululeko Palesa JojoEthekwiniF2:06:31
908Paige HarborthSave OrionF2:06:31
909Nicholas ManyathelaAnglo American2:06:33
910Sakhiwo SonjicaAnglo AmericanM2:06:33
911 Patrick Makhaye M 2:06:35
912 Sisco Sibonelo Zwelibanzi Ndlovu 2:06:37
913Mike KitshoffM2:06:38
914 Nathi Kopman 2:06:39
915Ashley BondF2:06:40
916Monique NelMaxed EliteF2:06:41
917 Dumsani Mhlongo 2:06:42
918Karin MaritzRun/Walk for LifeF2:06:44
919Leon CampherGet FitM2:06:48
920Pius DlomoChilternM2:06:54
921Caron BothaRiverside HarriersF2:06:54
922Lauren Leigh GloverF2:06:55
923Hideyuki KuboteraM2:06:57
924 Scelo Mdunge M 2:07:00
925Victoria ClarkTeam VitalityF2:07:01
926Sikhulile Siphumelele MhlongoMayibuyi2:07:02
927Claire SymonsCollegians HarriersF2:07:03
928Gillian TredgoldNatal CarbineersF2:07:03
929Sphamandla ZwaneEthekwiniM2:07:04
930Ephraim Dumisani MhlanganyelwaM2:07:06
931Elasmus MuzaPhumaM2:07:14
932Sibongiseni MsomiHasdi HarriersM2:07:16
933Justin MeanwellGet FitM2:07:21
934 Xolani Ellias Ndlovu 2:07:25
935 Chantelle Mullins 2:07:27
936 Rutendo Luckmore Kufarimayi M 2:07:27
937Sabelo NcwaneEast Griqualand StridersM2:07:28
938Nduduzo SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:07:31
939Andile Hopewell MyezaM2:07:39
940Mhlompheni Robert ZwaneMandeni HarriersM2:07:39
941Ivor ZeeTeam VitalityM2:07:40
942Mzwandile NgemaM2:07:44
943Devin PikeTeam VitalityM2:07:46
944Zoe DilingaPhumaF2:07:47
945Lesley LeagasHillcrest VillagersF2:07:48
946 Terrence Mkhize 2:07:51
947Njeje XolewaChesterville Athletic Club2:07:57
948Mathebula Moraie2:08:01
949Zanele McubeBiggarsbergM2:08:05
950Msizi MjenguM2:08:09
951Gisele AndersonSavagesF2:08:11
952 Sihle Sbonelo Biyela 2:08:13
953Thulani MadondoSAPSM2:08:13
954Phaphama MalasheM2:08:20
955Andronica Manone KgosiMangaung2:08:23
956Vusumuzi Winston MabuzaZonkizizweM2:08:24
957Seluleko MadondaM2:08:24
958Vidette JubyF2:08:25
959Sandy BoshoffHilton HarriersF2:08:25
960Leonard van EedenM2:08:26
961Themba MaphalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:08:29
962 Thobani Hadebe 2:08:43
963Mzamo LuthuliM2:08:44
964Siphelele ZumaMaritzburg City2:08:45
965 Thamsanqa Chiya 2:08:46
966Robyn StewartDHS Old BoysF2:08:46
967Lloyd AskhamEskom GijimasM2:08:47
968Kathryn ShepardCrusaders - KZNF2:08:52
969Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF2:08:52
970Reuben KhosaM2:08:58
971Jody HarperM2:09:03
972Brian NgcoboEthekwiniM2:09:06
973 Sabelo Ngema M 2:09:06
974Sakhiseni NkabindeM2:09:07
975Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM2:09:08
976Dean GobeySpartan HarriersM2:09:09
977 Sihle Kunene M 2:09:13
978 Mandla Zulu M 2:09:15
979 Thembinkosi Madiba M 2:09:15
980Bruce HodgkinsonM2:09:17
981Nick RichardsBurg Wheelers Cycling ClubM2:09:23
982Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionF2:09:23
983John MejeM2:09:24
984 Mngcineni Lembethe 2:09:24
985Bongongiphayo Thembinkosi MkhizeElite Performance Group2:09:25
986 Tahir Essack M 2:09:27
987Senzo LathaM2:09:27
988 Simphiwe Ngcece 2:09:28
989 Ross Norton 2:09:29
990Naresh RamnarayanHowickM2:09:34
991 Leonard Line M 2:09:36
992Joanne DuntonSaintsF2:09:37
993Westley SpringDHS Old BoysM2:09:38
994Karl EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM2:09:38
995 Bongumusa Clive Ndlovu 2:09:39
996Andrea IcelyCollegians HarriersF2:09:39
997Leon OosthuizenROAGM2:09:40
998 Zwelithini Ephraim Khubone 2:09:42
999Eric Sandile HlongwaneKwandengezi TigersM2:09:43
1000Freedom Mondhi ButheleziEthekwini2:09:43
1001Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM2:09:44
1002Phineas NdimandeSouth African National Defence Force2:09:45
1003Sewele MaponyaWanderers Athletic ClubF2:09:45
1004Bongo SibisiHighwayM2:09:48
1005Sabelo Siphamandla ZuluuBunye2:09:51
1006 Vuyani Lwazi Ndlovu 2:09:51
1007Nomzamo Nomthandazo MncwangoElokishini2:09:52
1008Sifiso Wiseman MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM2:09:52
1009 Bethwell Gasa 2:09:52
1010Ntombifikile Poscalina MtungwaVertical Spaces2:09:53
1011David Campbell-HallHillcrest VillagersM2:09:53
1012 Alexander Hopkins M 2:09:54
1013Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF2:09:54
1014 Siobhan Hopkins F 2:09:54
1015Xanthe HolmesHowickF2:09:55
1016Sindiswa Constance NdlovuTeam Vitality2:09:55
1017Tanya SmithHowickF2:09:56
1018Jessica WigleyHowickF2:09:56
1019 Thami Russel Ndlovu 2:09:57
1020Sibusiso NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM2:09:58
1021 Ndumiso Nkomo M 2:09:59
1022Sabelo NdlovuVryheidM2:09:59
1023Kim RomTeam VitalityF2:09:59
1024Nicola HewittGet FitF2:10:00
1025 Stephen Binedell 2:10:01
1026Michael GreyFaku ChiefsM2:10:01
1027Zakhele MkhizeM2:10:03
1028 Lucky Goodenough Khanyile 2:10:05
1029Aurelius Jabulani BushulaSAPS Ingwenya2:10:17
1030Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM2:10:22
1031Skhumbuzo XuluMaritzburg CityM2:10:23
1032Sandile SitholePhumaM2:10:23
1033Silindile MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersF2:10:25
1034Mazwi MeyiwaNtunjambiliM2:10:26
1035Zamanyambose MokoenaEthekwiniF2:10:27
1036 Siyabonga Edmund Mkhize 2:10:30
1037Bongani MthembuMaxed EliteM2:10:31
1038 Cebo Zwane M 2:10:32
1039Buyisiwe ShabaniKwaDabeka HarriersF2:10:34
1040Dale KinlochCKSM2:10:36
1041 Nadonia Bosman F 2:10:38
1042Letlhogonolo MochawaneSesheng Athletic ClubM2:10:43
1043John NkosiEskom GijimasM2:10:43
1044 Russell Ash M 2:10:45
1045 Ivo Buratovich 2:10:45
1046Thembinkosi MabikaRun/Walk for Life - WoodmeadM2:10:46
1047 Vimal Bhagwan 2:10:47
1048Xolani SokhuluM2:10:47
1049Kevin McewenDHS Old BoysM2:10:48
1050Nonsindiso MachiMaxed EliteF2:10:48
1051Diane SimmonsMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:10:48
1052Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM2:10:49
1053Thabani MhlongoMaritzburg CityM2:10:50
1054Amy Louise HislopUniversity of Cape TownF2:10:53
1055Kelly HoweFaku ChiefsF2:10:54
1056 Buhle Mchunu M 2:10:59
1057 Mazwi Emmanuel Zondi 2:11:04
1058Nomfezeko MthezankuniEthekwiniF2:11:06
1059Brendan PerryHarlequin HarriersM2:11:14
1060Siyabonga MkhizeIxopoM2:11:17
1061Christopher FinlayDHS Old BoysM2:11:20
1062 Bhekuyise F Ntuli 2:11:23
1063 Nombuso Ngoma 2:11:23
1064 Thandanani Mngoma M 2:11:24
1065Xolani Bongumusa NkabindeMaritzburg CityM2:11:24
1066Faye WestonHillcrest VillagersF2:11:25
1067Natascha DeyzelTlokoaF2:11:26
1068Lelanie MoolmanEskom - EC2:11:26
1069Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM2:11:27
1070Andile Bantubahle Dlamini2:11:27
1071 Ashton Botes F 2:11:28
1072 Candace Edgar 2:11:28
1073 Mduduzi Vincent Mchunu 2:11:28
1074Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM2:11:29
1075Nkocy ZondoNedbank Running ClubF2:11:30
1076Andrew PattersonWestvilleM2:11:30
1077 Daniel Joubert M 2:11:31
1078Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM2:11:33
1079 Sthembiso Ndlovu 2:11:43
1080 Marc Colia M 2:11:46
1081Mark ZartmannSaintsM2:11:47
1082 Clement Bhengu 2:11:48
1083 Grant Bullock 2:11:52
1084Donovan DickasonM2:11:58
1085Melanie DickasonF2:11:59
1086Lindeka NgcoboEthekwiniF2:12:00
1087Gwala NzuzwenhleGreater Edendale2:12:01
1088Wonderboy MadlalaM2:12:01
1089 Siboniso Mnguni M 2:12:02
1090 Michael Botha Hilton HarriersM 2:12:03
1091Xolani GumedeUbuntu StridersM2:12:03
1092Thembelani NgubaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:12:03
1093 Sian Vermeulen 2:12:10
1094Mduduzi Brian NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:12:12
1095 Jessica Barnes F 2:12:13
1096Zoleka DzelwaNedbank Running ClubF2:12:13
1097Lynette SavidesTeam VitalityF2:12:14
1098Siyabonga PhakathiM2:12:14
1099 Senzo Innocent Hlophe 2:12:15
1100 Claire Behn F 2:12:19
1101 Mthokozisi Ndumo M 2:12:19
1102Thembani XabaM2:12:20
1103Johan Rorbet ShabalalaUbuntu Striders2:12:29
1104Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM2:12:35
1105Sbusiso Jerome NgobeseSparM2:12:37
1106Meluleki NgwenyaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:12:39
1107Alistair GreenM2:12:41
1108Njabulo MhlongoVertical Spaces2:12:44
1109 Mandlenkosi Ngubane 2:12:45
1110Thamsanqa ButalionTongaat PanthersM2:12:48
1111 Laura Hunter F 2:12:50
1112 Lissett Pinillo Peres F 2:12:53
1113Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM2:12:54
1114Mlungisi MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:12:57
1115Xolani Reznek ZacaM2:12:58
1116Olebogeng MojakiMangaungM2:13:02
1117Clinton PhilipChatsworthM2:13:02
1118 Lungelo Ndlovu M 2:13:03
1119Blessing MbanjwaM2:13:04
1120Vusimuzi DubeEthekwini2:13:06
1121Matheus MchunuEthekwini2:13:06
1122Thuli MakhethaSoweto CabalF2:13:09
1123Nontuthuko MgabhiRichards Bay HarriersF2:13:09
1124Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF2:13:11
1125 Tarren Webber F 2:13:14
1126Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM2:13:14
1127Michelle Binedell2:13:15
1128Preamund GoordinVerulam Athletic Club2:13:17
1129Cyril van WyheEast Griqualand StridersM2:13:17
1130Debbie DenshamForest HillsF2:13:18
1131 Thobani Zuma M 2:13:22
1132Deborah SwebyGet FitF2:13:23
1133Melissa LopesGet FitF2:13:24
1134Jade de SousaF2:13:24
1135Philani XoloMaritzburg CityM2:13:25
1136Musa HlongwaneEskom GijimasM2:13:27
1137Alesh NaidooSAPS StridersM2:13:31
1138Sibonelo NgcoboM2:13:32
1139Kate HowitzGet FitF2:13:33
1140Jason HowitzGet FitM2:13:33
1141 Xolani Musawenkosi Mtolo 2:13:33
1142Robyn HewittGet FitF2:13:34
1143William Mc AlisterSave OrionM2:13:35
1144Greg BaileySpirit WindM2:13:37
1145Dane FernandesHilton HarriersM2:13:39
1146Nkosinathi Issac MthalaneNedbank Running Club2:13:44
1147Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM2:13:46
1148 Shadrack Hadebe 2:13:48
1149Ephraim MnyanduAmanzimtotiM2:13:49
1150 Tyron Lee Potgieter M 2:13:50
1151Bayanda ZuluHighwayM2:13:51
1152Cleopas NgubaneHasdi Harriers2:13:55
1153Meashack GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:13:58
1154 Viviane Baltus 2:13:58
1155Marlene AndersonForest HillsF2:13:58
1156Mlungisi GumedeM2:13:59
1157 Robin Seiler 2:13:59
1158 Yusuf Varachia M 2:14:01
1159Maseehullah SaeedTeam VitalityM2:14:04
1160Musa Alex MdladlaM2:14:08
1161Siduduzo NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:14:10
1162Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM2:14:11
1163 Mboniseni Shange M 2:14:15
1164Mlekeleli MncubeM2:14:17
1165Mandla NdlovuM2:14:18
1166Phumulani NgemaSAPS IngwenyaM2:14:19
1167Melanie van ZylTlokoaF2:14:20
1168Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:14:20
1169Mkhonzeni ZumaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:14:22
1170Sibonelo MnyanduK-Way GallopersM2:14:28
1171Zamambo MkhizeMaritzburg CityF2:14:29
1172 Nelita van Dyk F 2:14:30
1173Kirsten McgregorDHS Old BoysF2:14:31
1174Zibusele DladlaNedbank Running Club2:14:41
1175 Terence Swart M 2:14:46
1176 Isabella Ferreira 2:14:48
1177 Michaela Beneke 2:14:50
1178 Kirsten Mitchell F 2:14:53
1179 Xolani Russel Mjwara 2:14:54
1180Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM2:14:58
1181Ndabezinhle DubeMaritzburg CityM2:15:00
1182Taryn DavelF2:15:07
1183Vanessa MayoGet FitF2:15:07
1184 Lauren Jenkins F 2:15:09
1185 Leanne Hoffman 2:15:11
1186 Richard John Brewitt 2:15:14
1187 Jill Brewitt 2:15:14
1188Bongani Robert MpanzaNtunjambili2:15:18
1189Rachel GilsonF2:15:24
1190 Sihle Ntaka 2:15:25
1191Nondumiso Lindelwa SidakiTeam Vitality2:15:28
1192 Sphakanyiswa Msizi Ngubane 2:15:28
1193Nkosinathi ChoncoM2:15:30
1194 Kathleen Kopp F 2:15:31
1195Mfundo NcubeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:15:32
1196Nkululeko NodadaM2:15:34
1197Nigel MurrayRun/Walk for LifeM2:15:36
1198 Hentie Martens M 2:15:36
1199Buyi MakhobaVertical SpacesF2:15:39
1200Buyelani NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:15:41
1201Lauren EyssenRun/Walk for LifeF2:15:48
1202 Vincent Mashau 2:15:51
1203Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF2:15:53
1204Mark MichellFaku ChiefsM2:15:54
1205Sikhumbuzo MtamboCorrectional Services2:15:54
1206 Rowan Tilbury 2:15:55
1207 Adriette Tilbury 2:15:55
1208Cathy ScalesHilton HarriersF2:15:57
1209Jennifer HenschelCollegians Harriers2:16:00
1210Claire ElsworthTeam VitalityF2:16:00
1211Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM2:16:01
1212 Lusanda Tshobeni M 2:16:03
1213 Manna Zwane M 2:16:05
1214 Lauren Chapple F 2:16:08
1215Cyprian CeleRichards Bay HarriersM2:16:10
1216 Thulani Cyril Dlamini M 2:16:11
1217 Thembinkosi Lawrence Mabaso M 2:16:11
1218Sarah-Leigh JenkinsTeam VitalityF2:16:12
1219 Adebayo John Korede 2:16:12
1220Joanne van der WaltTeam VitalityF2:16:12
1221John OdindiNatal CarbineersM2:16:13
1222Glen PillayChatsworthM2:16:18
1223Zanele NzimandeEthekwiniF2:16:19
1224Monwabisi SomiM2:16:20
1225Terry NaidooSouth Coast StridersM2:16:22
1226Njabulo NxeleM2:16:22
1227Yoganathan AppannaSouth Coast StridersM2:16:23
1228Monwabisi SomanaM2:16:24
1229Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM2:16:27
1230Michael MbongwaEstcourtM2:16:29
1231Yacoob SoniOasis CrescentM2:16:37
1232 Claire Bryans 2:16:38
1233Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF2:16:41
1234Sandi KoenigDHS Old BoysF2:16:42
1235 Justin Scriven M 2:16:44
1236 Hamish van Dyk 2:16:44
1237Mzwandile NgcoboM2:16:46
1238 Christine Pickup F 2:16:47
1239Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:16:47
1240 Nikki Chapple F 2:16:48
1241Mbulelo SheziM2:16:48
1242Sean CampbellTeam VitalityM2:16:49
1243Michael B Dlamini2:16:51
1244Nkosinathi Hamilton MncwabeSAPS Ingwenya2:16:54
1245Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM2:16:58
1246 Siphelele Sanele Ngcobo 2:17:00
1247Nduduzo ShangaseWoodviewM2:17:01
1248Siphiwe Constance DludlaRun/Walk for Life2:17:02
1249 Joshua Swain M 2:17:03
1250Heather CleggUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:17:03
1251Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:17:08
1252Bekezela William NgidiM2:17:09
1253Annah RamonyaneVentersdorp2:17:10
1254 Sipho Selboune Zwane M 2:17:15
1255Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF2:17:16
1256James ArnottKearsney StridersM2:17:17
1257Karen SealsKearsney StridersF2:17:17
1258Sandile Ntando ButheleziPhumaM2:17:17
1259Emma IllidgeF2:17:19
1260Sikhumbuzo MtewibuDurban Runner Athletic Club2:17:21
1261Marissa DamonsTeam VitalityF2:17:21
1262 Tyler Robins 2:17:21
1263 Ayanda Mfeka M 2:17:23
1264Carmen MckinlayTeam Vitality2:17:23
1265 Kevin Bosch M 2:17:24
1266Nkosikhona NgubaneM2:17:26
1267Khayalethu MadelaM2:17:31
1268Scelo Mzimela21st Century Athletic ClubM2:17:37
1269Przemyslaw PanczykM2:17:37
1270Lindokuhle MaphumuloM2:17:46
1271Sandile NgubaneM2:17:46
1272Nomusa HlongwaneF2:17:48
1273Stacey BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:17:55
1274Lionel HardwickHillcrest VillagersM2:17:55
1275Nongcebo NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaF2:17:56
1276 Gugu Shezi F 2:17:57
1277Candy BamMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:17:58
1278Lucky Innocent DlaminiPhumaM2:18:02
1279 Mzokhona Maxwell Zulu 2:18:02
1280Morgan ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:18:03
1281Bulelwa NondabulaF2:18:06
1282Abiel FaroHarmony StridersM2:18:07
1283 Nqobile Mchunu F 2:18:08
1284Mzo ThusiniHasdi HarriersM2:18:12
1285Pham-W. s MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic Club2:18:13
1286 Sanele Sosibo M 2:18:16
1287Toto MthethwaAmanzimtotiF2:18:16
1288Lethu MkhizeEthekwiniM2:18:17
1289Jay MoodleyChatsworthM2:18:17
1290Nyokong PuleCollegians HarriersM2:18:18
1291Rowan StuartSavagesM2:18:19
1292 Faheem Vaizie M 2:18:20
1293Sibongokuhle Boldwin NtuliuMhlathuze2:18:20
1294Nqobile DlaminiEthekwiniF2:18:23
1295Sicebi MbathaSAPS IngwenyaM2:18:25
1296Thulani MshenguSAPS IngwenyaM2:18:26
1297 Andreas Mathuba Ngcobo 2:18:33
1298Ntombi MchunuCorrectional Services2:18:36
1299Cordelia DlaminiTeam VitalityF2:18:37
1300Mandlenkosi Sibusiso Hlabisa2:18:38
1301Thabani MdungeM2:18:39
1302Mpilo NxumaloNatal CarbineersM2:18:39
1303 Debbie Giles F 2:18:40
1304Mondli NxumaloHasdi HarriersM2:18:42
1305Bongumusa Manqoba NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM2:18:43
1306Nomfundo Thandeka MadlalaEthekwini2:18:43
1307 Victa Zuma M 2:18:44
1308Bathokozile Gladness GwalaEmnambithi Striders2:18:48
1309Michelle PrinslooDHS Old BoysF2:18:53
1310Steven GordonHillcrest VillagersM2:18:54
1311Margaret BirkettHowickF2:18:58
1312Liesl VoigtsF2:19:00
1313Thabo NkuthaAnglo American2:19:05
1314Thomas MotaungStandertonM2:19:09
1315Nkosinathi NtshangaseLibertyM2:19:12
1316 Mzikowume Elijah Sibiya 2:19:14
1317 Helmut Hardt-Stremayr 2:19:18
1318 Robert Griffin M 2:19:18
1319Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM2:19:21
1320Lauren MidgleyDHS Old BoysF2:19:24
1321Jc de RidderM2:19:25
1322Sarah de RidderF2:19:25
1323Shaun HendersonM2:19:25
1324 Gareth Wragg M 2:19:25
1325Jeremy JiranROAGM2:19:27
1326 Thokozani Richman Maphisa 2:19:27
1327Mondli NdlovuM2:19:28
1328Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:19:29
1329Ntokozo MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM2:19:31
1330Nhlakanipho MdletsheNatal CarbineersM2:19:33
1331Carolyn EnglishTeam VitalityF2:19:33
1332 Lucky Malaza M 2:19:36
1333Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF2:19:37
1334Thando SokhelaTeam VitalityF2:19:37
1335David AtkinsROAGM2:19:42
1336 Olgah Khumalo 2:19:45
1337Nokuthula LindaMaritzburg CityF2:19:45
1338Wellington MsaneTeam VitalityM2:19:46
1339Nikki PearmanMidlandsF2:19:48
1340Nombuso NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:19:48
1341 Donna-Leigh Somers 2:19:49
1342Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM2:19:49
1343 Bhekizitha Nkala M 2:19:52
1344 Siboniso Bethwell Lamula 2:19:52
1345Sabadimo MoalusiPamojaM2:19:53
1346Thabane DladlaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:19:56
1347 Sthembiso Berthwell Gwala 2:20:09
1348Sandra HartHillcrest VillagersF2:20:11
1349 Phuti Mcdonald Ramoroka 2:20:11
1350Mzimkulu MakalimaWild Coast StridersM2:20:13
1351 James Freidrich Müller 2:20:14
1352Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:20:15
1353 Lemson Betha 2:20:16
1354 Anda Boyana M 2:20:18
1355Rushochund SeechoonparsadHowickM2:20:19
1356Msomi BusisiweKwaMashu2:20:20
1357Nicholas Xolani BekwaUmgeni Water2:20:21
1358Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM2:20:21
1359Theresa MachadoStella Athletic ClubF2:20:22
1360Nozie CanhamTeam VitalityF2:20:24
1361 Angela Mitchell-Innes F 2:20:25
1362Jane SymesHowickF2:20:29
1363Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM2:20:29
1364Jeremy MathiasHowickM2:20:29
1365 Simone Gray F 2:20:30
1366Chuma JoziVertical SpacesM2:20:32
1367Lulu DladlaTeam VitalityF2:20:32
1368Bheki MaphangaM2:20:33
1369Thembi NhlapoACSAF2:20:34
1370Sizile GwalaGod's Golden AcreF2:20:34
1371Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF2:20:35
1372Msizi KhumaloM2:20:38
1373Dimakatso LetukaACSAF2:20:39
1374Martina LongmoreIxopoF2:20:44
1375 Mel Klute F 2:20:49
1376 Ashleigh Jacobs F 2:20:49
1377 Andrew Neal M 2:20:50
1378 Fran Neal F 2:20:50
1379Thulani MasikaneM2:20:51
1380Mpiyamanzi Jerome ZondiSAPS Ingwenya2:20:51
1381Rachigan RajagopaulFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:20:52
1382Themba ShangeM2:20:53
1383Mduduzi ThembaACSAM2:20:53
1384Mthokozisi MsomiM2:20:53
1385Helen TamboerFaku ChiefsF2:20:53
1386Bheko GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM2:20:54
1387Nkosikhona SabelaTeam VitalityM2:20:55
1388 Londeka Mthimkhulu F 2:20:56
1389Vusumuzi Daniel ChilizaNedbank Running ClubM2:20:57
1390 Lincoln Mthulisazwe Buthelezi 2:20:58
1391Sabelo DlaminiMakanaM2:20:58
1392Zimasa HeneF2:20:59
1393Jeevaruthanum PillayNewlands Striders2:20:59
1394Michael BloseTeam VitalityM2:21:04
1395 Sakhiso Hlela M 2:21:06
1396 Muhammed Nazeem Essa M 2:21:13
1397Zahir MalaniM2:21:13
1398Elisabeth ToerienAmanzimtotiF2:21:16
1399Gareth HornbyBluffM2:21:16
1400 Sibusiso Ndlovu M 2:21:20
1401Sibonisiwe NgcoboPhumaF2:21:21
1402Meme Mary-Jane MoqabolaneTeam VitalityF2:21:22
1403Bianca CaldwellDHS Old BoysF2:21:31
1404Andrew PatersonM2:21:31
1405 Adam Graber Roth 2:21:33
1406Lungiswa MpethaAbasubathiF2:21:37
1407 Lungelo Ngcobo M 2:21:38
1408 Nicola Tweed 2:21:39
1409 Sibongakonke Madida 2:21:40
1410Keshav Arjun SinghChilternM2:21:42
1411Nokuthula ShongweDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:21:43
1412Marthie SavidesHillcrest VillagersF2:21:43
1413Kathryn NaylorHillcrest VillagersF2:21:44
1414Mlungisi GcabasheM2:21:45
1415 Mduduzi Ngidi 2:21:46
1416Londiwe QwabeF2:21:48
1417Timna SomanaOvertakersF2:21:49
1418Deliwe HlatshwayoF2:21:50
1419 Lauren Canham F 2:21:53
1420Siyabonga ZondiRun/Walk for LifeM2:21:56
1421Monica TratschlerHowickF2:21:57
1422Vernon Sabelo Ndumo2:21:59
1423Shrey HarrynarainForderville2:21:59
1424 Siza Sibande M 2:22:00
1425 Amanda Crowe F 2:22:01
1426 Foding Jules 2:22:01
1427Lizwe ZondiM2:22:02
1428Badzelisile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF2:22:06
1429Ritesh DasooHulaminM2:22:07
1430Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF2:22:11
1431Stanley MossEskom GijimasM2:22:14
1432 Tamra Brewitt F 2:22:15
1433Gareth RobertsEskom - KZNM2:22:16
1434Nokuthula MbheleAmanzimtotiF2:22:20
1435Sanele KubhekaWestvilleM2:22:22
1436 Adri Von Fintel F 2:22:23
1437Nhlanhla DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM2:22:26
1438 Sheldon Andrew Byrne M 2:22:28
1439Mzwandile DlaminiM2:22:29
1440Kirshia NaidooHulaminF2:22:29
1441 Siyabonga Mbeje M 2:22:30
1442Sungeetha DhanrajChatsworthF2:22:32
1443Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM2:22:32
1444Raniel MisraSave OrionM2:22:34
1445 Fano Dludla 2:22:34
1446 Dominque Lombard F 2:22:35
1447Jason LombardM2:22:36
1448Samukelisiwe MntungwaF2:22:39
1449 Percyval Thamsanqa Phoswa M 2:22:43
1450Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM2:22:45
1451 Smangele Makhanya 2:22:46
1452 Kabane Khumbulani 2:22:47
1453Gillian BaughCollegians HarriersF2:22:48
1454 Danielle Pistorius 2:22:52
1455 Nhlakanipho Sangweni M 2:22:54
1456Naomi HardmanTeam VitalityF2:22:54
1457Amy AntoniadesSavagesF2:22:55
1458 Sababantu Cele M 2:22:58
1459Lauren MaltbyHilton HarriersF2:22:59
1460 Ntandokazi Shazi M 2:23:00
1461 Mduduzi Maxwell Mhlungu 2:23:00
1462Sutu NomfundoUmkomaas2:23:05
1463 Maritha Selelane 2:23:18
1464 Chelsi Meumann F 2:23:20
1465Nkosikhona NtombelaBiggarsbergF2:23:23
1466Catherine RobertsGet FitF2:23:25
1467Babs GaurisankerFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:23:28
1468 Martiné van der Merwe F 2:23:30
1469Desen PillayM2:23:38
1470Sthembiso SoniM2:23:40
1471 Siyabonga Madlala M 2:23:40
1472 Cynthia Morrish F 2:23:41
1473 Sanele Ndaba 2:23:42
1474Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM2:23:51
1475Khinesh VallabhChilternM2:23:52
1476 Arlaine Oxenham F 2:23:52
1477Nonna MakhafolaF2:23:54
1478Makhosazana MathebulaAnglo AmericanF2:23:58
1479Bornavanture NyawoMandeni Harriers2:23:58
1480 Mduduzi Mlotshwa M 2:24:00
1481Paul BeckDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:24:02
1482Msawenkosi Plus NgubaneUmgeni Water2:24:04
1483Thulani BhenguM2:24:05
1484Brian TozerHillcrest VillagersM2:24:06
1485Siyabonga ZumaM2:24:06
1486Ntuthuko MakhubuAmaqhaweM2:24:07
1487Denver SubramanyGet FitM2:24:08
1488Elisha ReddyGet FitF2:24:08
1489Nomfundo MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF2:24:09
1490Jane NeilsonF2:24:13
1491 Claire Neilson 2:24:13
1492 Sue Oosthuizen 2:24:14
1493Nkosinathi MjwaraM2:24:14
1494Sanele MthalaneSave OrionM2:24:15
1495Rashika SinghSave OrionF2:24:15
1496Justice Naphtal NxumaloNtunjambili2:24:17
1497 Jenny Gilson 2:24:18
1498Ruben MoodleySAPSM2:24:18
1499 Andrew Gilson 2:24:19
1500Jane McMichaelHilton HarriersF2:24:21
1501Freek StanderSouth Coast StridersM2:24:23
1502 Makobatjatji Mmoledi Mphahlele 2:24:26
1503Runnet SifisoSAPS Striders2:24:29
1504Tracy GardnerRun/Walk for Life - Howick2:24:29
1505Byrone HoskinsAbasubathiM2:24:31
1506Ramprakash RamjiwanSave OrionM2:24:32
1507Siphesihle XabaMayibuyiM2:24:34
1508Nondumiso MkhizeF2:24:35
1509Fiona BaileyF2:24:35
1510Iain GuthrieMichaelhouse Running ClubM2:24:37
1511 Thembalinye Njabulo Cossa 2:24:37
1512Sabelo ZamaGroutville2:24:38
1513 Marc Webber 2:24:39
1514 Jo Webber F 2:24:39
1515Mandy WheelerCollegians HarriersF2:24:41
1516Katherine WaldenCollegians HarriersF2:24:41
1517Siyabonga NdlovuM2:24:41
1518Mandlenkosi MdhluliTeam VitalityM2:24:45
1519 Khabonina Mkhwanazi 2:24:47
1520Richard WallisForest HillsM2:24:49
1521Henk LaskeyNatal CarbineersM2:24:51
1522Rakwena MoloiM2:24:56
1523Travis MoodleyM2:24:56
1524Nqobile MkhizeF2:24:57
1525Sbu KhwelaHighwayM2:24:58
1526Melissa WilsonF2:25:06
1527Joss PeroldHillcrest VillagersM2:25:06
1528Mthobisi KhumaloInanda QadiM2:25:08
1529Jason LaiSave OrionM2:25:10
1530Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF2:25:13
1531Lepharathaba Noah LecheleleManong Athletic ClubM2:25:14
1532 Thobelani Mgabi 2:25:16
1533 A Maud Run/Walk for LifeF 2:25:17
1534Serole MolotoF2:25:20
1535Bhekani Thuba MncwangoNedbank Running ClubM2:25:20
1536Sibusiso KhumaloM2:25:23
1537Mthobisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:25:28
1538William TurnbullKearsney StridersM2:25:29
1539Maliwa RadebeNedbank Running ClubM2:25:31
1540Lisa BurgdorfRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:32
1541 Sibonelo Dube M 2:25:33
1542 Kim Joubert Run/Walk for LifeF 2:25:34
1543Phila MabuzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:25:37
1544Phindile Sane NdawondeAmaqhawe2:25:41
1545Teboho MoiloaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubF2:25:43
1546Clifton BowlerHillcrest VillagersM2:25:44
1547Christine RaulstoneRun/Walk for LifeF2:25:44
1548Catherine MillerEskom - KZNF2:25:45
1549Theresa PadayacheeChatsworthF2:25:47
1550Lynda PlattF2:25:48
1551Philile GcwensaEskom GijimasF2:25:49
1552Simakahle KhumaloM2:25:51
1553 Thoko Madonda F 2:25:52
1554Hlengiwe MthembuCorrectional ServicesF2:25:56
1555 Ian Darby M 2:25:56
1556Martha KhumaloPegasusF2:25:57
1557Tholakele ShanduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:25:57
1558Lungile ZumaMaritzburg CityF2:26:02
1559Nobuhle JiliMaritzburg CityF2:26:02
1560Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF2:26:02
1561Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF2:26:03
1562Nonhlanhla MjweniF2:26:04
1563Lisa HardieF2:26:04
1564Bongani MsomiNtuzumaM2:26:05
1565 Mkhize Otto 2:26:08
1566Musawenkosi MadondoEthekwiniM2:26:09
1567 Moffat Thulani Simelani 2:26:09
1568 Lizma de Jager 2:26:10
1569 Phindile Molefe F 2:26:10
1570 Ashley Ullbright 2:26:11
1571Suzanne McAlpineScottburghF2:26:11
1572Mark DuntonSaintsM2:26:13
1573 Matthew Mitchell 2:26:13
1574 Mabuutho Ngcobo 2:26:16
1575Cynthia Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF2:26:17
1576Eric Bheki DumaM2:26:22
1577Mathwes SitholeTeam Vitality2:26:31
1578Paul VenterDHS Old BoysM2:26:34
1579Sikhumbuzo Cedrick PhungulaSAPS IngwenyaM2:26:36
1580 Siyabonga Ndlovu M 2:26:37
1581Jakobo Mocoancoeng TsunkeAdventists Athletic Club2:26:37
1582 Thembani Ndumo 2:26:38
1583Jerell Myles PillayChatsworthM2:26:41
1584Pinkie NdlovuF2:26:47
1585Lungile PhiriRun/Walk for LifeF2:26:54
1586Zwelithini NxeleMiWay WarriorsM2:26:57
1587 Gugu Ndlovu F 2:26:57
1588Busisiwe NguboHighwayF2:26:58
1589Navin MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubM2:26:59
1590 Karshan Naidoo 2:27:01
1591 Sally Jackson 2:27:05
1592 Phumlani Mkhize 2:27:06
1593Lindelani ItaborSouth Coast StridersF2:27:06
1594 Emma Wijnberg F 2:27:07
1595Thathokwakhe ThwalaEskom GijimasM2:27:10
1596Nokuthula KheswaF2:27:12
1597Greg DownsM2:27:23
1598 Bradley Lamport 2:27:23
1599 Thembinkosi Mdlalose M 2:27:24
1600Bongani ShoziM2:27:27
1601Nontobeko MzobeTeam VitalityF2:27:28
1602 Zama Ngubane F 2:27:29
1603Khunjulwa MadunaTeam Vitality2:27:30
1604Nkosinathi CekwanaM2:27:37
1605 Lisa Hay F 2:27:38
1606Phungela MavumaM2:27:39
1607Celiwe MsomiNongoma RabbitsF2:27:40
1608 Naphtal Ngobeni M 2:27:40
1609Kwenza ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM2:27:50
1610 Sibonelo Zakwe M 2:27:53
1611 Sineggugu Ndlovu 2:27:55
1612 Nkosinathi Ivan Shoba 2:27:59
1613Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF2:28:03
1614 Vanessa Hounsell F 2:28:04
1615Deon Benjamin Du PlessisFaku Chiefs2:28:04
1616Mark AddisonFaku ChiefsM2:28:04
1617Jennifer PatrickHilton Harriers2:28:05
1618Justin WatsonSavagesM2:28:05
1619 Phillipa Lycett 2:28:06
1620Philile Simamukele MtshaliEthekwini2:28:06
1621Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM2:28:07
1622 Sihle Mbatha M 2:28:11
1623Petros GumedeM2:28:11
1624Mongezi LundaGemsportM2:28:12
1625Modise LabaneM2:28:15
1626Mbalenhle BhenguAmaqhaweF2:28:15
1627 Philip Kalipa Makata 2:28:16
1628Farhad AkooEmnambithi StridersM2:28:21
1629Deidre RautenbachF2:28:22
1630Kirsten HansenF2:28:23
1631Safura MahabeerUmvoti Athletic ClubF2:28:23
1632Lesley JonesGet FitF2:28:24
1633Lauren BradleyGet FitF2:28:24
1634 Tumelo Domenic Raselaya Raselaya 2:28:26
1635 Bertwell Zuma 2:28:27
1636 Litha Vaphi 2:28:28
1637Nkanyiso DlaminiM2:28:28
1638Lana Delle JohnsonKearsney Striders2:28:31
1639Eileen CombesHillcrest VillagersF2:28:31
1640Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF2:28:32
1641Nicholas FriedrichsOld HiltonianM2:28:36
1642Bonginkosi MtoloM2:28:44
1643David MngomezuluEskom GijimasM2:28:47
1644Linda ArbuthnotEskom GijimasF2:28:48
1645Carol RaaschAmanzimtotiF2:28:49
1646Maqhamuka NgcoboM2:28:53
1647Nicola PortelaEskom GijimasF2:28:53
1648Quintin BacheM2:28:54
1649Darren GraySaintsM2:28:54
1650Garth MayM2:28:56
1651Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM2:28:59
1652 Georgia-Mai Ng-Yu-Tin 2:29:01
1653Joe XabaM2:29:01
1654 Marcel Ng-Yu-Tin 2:29:01
1655Ivan GovenderSouth Coast StridersM2:29:01
1656Nondumiso NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:29:02
1657Aniruth BeharieROAGM2:29:02
1658Sipho Sibusiso MncubeAbasubathiM2:29:04
1659 Cayleigh Hepburn F 2:29:04
1660Tracy LongQueensburgh HarriersF2:29:04
1661Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM2:29:05
1662Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM2:29:06
1663Sandile Mbusi Donald NgcoboM2:29:06
1664David NgomaArmscorM2:29:07
1665 Mzwamandla Clifford Magwaza 2:29:07
1666Naeem Cassim SeedatOasis CrescentM2:29:11
1667Andre GroblerNatal CarbineersM2:29:14
1668Adele HudsonNatal CarbineersF2:29:15
1669Zandile MchunuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF2:29:16
1670Anand NaidooSAPS IngwenyaM2:29:18
1671Lionel GovenderM2:29:18
1672 Lungile Jeza F 2:29:19
1673Tom Nkosie Mdluli2:29:19
1674Jowaine ParrottWestvilleF2:29:20
1675Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:21
1676 Gayle Gotte F 2:29:26
1677Vusi Innocent ZumaMondiM2:29:30
1678 Phumzile Gebashe F 2:29:31
1679 Thobekani Dlamini M 2:29:31
1680Yvonne van EedenDHS Old BoysF2:29:33
1681Siphamandla MkhizeCity of TshwaneM2:29:35
1682Tsepiso LekitlaneNedbank Running ClubF2:29:37
1683Loganathan NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:29:39
1684 Buhle Patience Zondi 2:29:42
1685 Nkosingiphile Roberts Zuma 2:29:42
1686Sifiso ZwaneNatal CarbineersM2:29:48
1687Philani NjokweMaritzburg CityM2:29:48
1688Simon LangM2:29:49
1689 Cayley Arntzen 2:29:49
1690Ntando KheswaPietermaritzburgM2:29:50
1691 Joshua van Niekerk 2:29:52
1692 Zanele Crous 2:29:54
1693Zanele KhanyileSAPS IngwenyaF2:29:56
1694Siphumle BooiPamojaF2:29:58
1695 Innocent Jiji 2:30:01
1696Promise SabeloCorrectional ServicesF2:30:04
1697Ntuthuko ZuluM2:30:11
1698Zamo Bianca MokoenaChesterville Athletic ClubF2:30:12
1699Nomthandazo MbhamayiSouth African National Defence ForceF2:30:12
1700Snenhlanhla SibisiNedbank Running ClubF2:30:15
1701Sindisiwe Winile NsibandeF2:30:17
1702 Cyril Khuzwayo M 2:30:18
1703 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 2:30:19
1704Hlengiwe NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:30:27
1705Angie HorrellKPMG Running Club2:30:31
1706Beate HorrellPietermaritzburgF2:30:31
1707Matshidiso MawelaMangaung2:30:32
1708Mamosa ThamaeeSouth African Post Office2:30:33
1709 Sally Seager-Hart F 2:30:34
1710Vijay Sindhoodev MaharajChatsworthM2:30:36
1711 Prithiraj Singh 2:30:37
1712Najoom Nisa MoosaChatsworth2:30:38
1713Shaneen van LelyveldTeam VitalityF2:30:38
1714Eshom SinghSave OrionM2:30:39
1715Delisile MpisaneF2:30:40
1716Tatam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:30:40
1717 Mondli Mazibuko M 2:30:42
1718Judy FergusonFaku ChiefsF2:30:42
1719Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF2:30:42
1720Cecil Nkosiyazi MbikoGemsportM2:30:43
1721Sazi SibisiM2:30:46
1722 Thamisanqa Mtolo M 2:30:47
1723Nicky BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF2:30:48
1724An-Charize RudeHillcrest VillagersF2:30:48
1725Simphiwe Matthews NdlovuKlip River Striders2:30:49
1726Lawrence MhlongoM2:30:50
1727Lwazi MagqabiM2:30:51
1728Thulile NgobeseF2:30:54
1729Precious Nomusa NgcoboPhumaF2:30:57
1730 Bethuel Sibusiso Khuzwayo M 2:31:05
1731 Xolani Gumede M 2:31:07
1732 James Meumann M 2:31:08
1733 Sthembiso Majola M 2:31:09
1734Marcelle Senore-BullockTeam VitalityF2:31:11
1735Mduduzi DubeZithande Athletic ClubM2:31:12
1736Sharika SeurPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:31:12
1737Debbie PickeringF2:31:13
1738Maureen AdamsF2:31:13
1739Nozipho NdwandweF2:31:14
1740Nomfundo Angel ZumaGreater Edendale2:31:15
1741Adrienne Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF2:31:16
1742 Megan Ann Marais 2:31:18
1743Nomahlubi MngomezuluTeam Vitality2:31:23
1744Nomkhosi DumaF2:31:24
1745 Martin Gabela M 2:31:25
1746Sithembile MngwengweAthletics NorthF2:31:26
1747 Zoleka Ngubane F 2:31:27
1748Rajan NaidooSpartan HarriersM2:31:29
1749 Amy Ashton F 2:31:31
1750 Richman Bonginhlanhla Ndlovu 2:31:32
1751Derek OlsenSports Connection StridersM2:31:33
1752 Etienne de Kock 2:31:33
1753Robert HowseDHS Old BoysM2:31:33
1754 David de Leeuw M 2:31:34
1755 Nomusa Anna Phungula 2:31:38
1756Siphesihle Holisizwe MthethwauMhlathuzeM2:31:39
1757 Thembuyise Ndwandwe 2:31:39
1758Sibusiso MthembuHulaminM2:31:44
1759Zibonele NdlovuPhumaM2:31:44
1760Asanda SigodiRiverside HarriersF2:31:45
1761 Mhlengi Nxele M 2:31:45
1762Shole MmutleCorrectional ServicesF2:31:45
1763 Zandile Chage F 2:31:46
1764Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF2:31:47
1765Jaco van DykRun/Walk for LifeM2:31:48
1766Tosh Enoch MakhathiniEskom GijimasM2:31:51
1767 Sanele Mabaso F 2:31:53
1768Zandiswa KhozaTeam VitalityF2:31:55
1769Asanda MnembeF2:31:58
1770Yusuf ParakProtea StridersM2:31:58
1771Kerry CampbellF2:32:00
1772Zandile MbenseJohannesburg Metro Police Department2:32:00
1773Nozipiwo SapepaPhumaF2:32:03
1774 Mqobi Mthethwa 2:32:05
1775 James Sibusiso Xulu 2:32:08
1776Nelson Sipho Mathusi2:32:08
1777 Luvuyo Gushu M 2:32:09
1778Tracey PhillipsRun/Walk for LifeF2:32:11
1779 Thabile Ziqubu F 2:32:16
1780Celimpilo MabasoKlip River StridersF2:32:17
1781Thantshi Esrom Mampuru2:32:19
1782 Sfiso Sishi 2:32:21
1783Dick MthembuM2:32:22
1784Julie MlungwanaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF2:32:27
1785 Emily Mennie F 2:32:27
1786Mpho LiphadziAmaqhaweM2:32:30
1787Pretty Sindisiwe Gugu SibiyaTeam Vitality2:32:32
1788Tivamile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF2:32:37
1789Dorcas M MothoaTeam Vitality2:32:41
1790Faizal VarachiaWoodviewM2:32:42
1791 Nonhlanhla Sylvia Mkhize 2:32:43
1792Ngwanathole NongNedbank Running ClubF2:32:44
1793Zimele MbanjwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:32:47
1794Debbie CurrieF2:32:49
1795Mbali NtshabaRichards Bay HarriersF2:32:50
1796Nomthandazo MavusoF2:32:54
1797 Sabelo Mbeje M 2:32:55
1798Kevin OliverHillcrest VillagersM2:32:58
1799Bhekisisa DlaminiM2:32:58
1800 Andiswa Mpetswa 2:32:59
1801Kim KennedyHillcrest VillagersF2:32:59
1802Bongiwe MhlongoF2:33:00
1803Ronelle AskhamEskom GijimasF2:33:01
1804Nokuthula DubazaneTeam VitalityF2:33:02
1805Justice Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhawe2:33:02
1806Faizal DawoodM2:33:02
1807Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM2:33:05
1808 Jenni-Lynn Marillier F 2:33:10
1809Nontobeko Pamela MagwazaStella Athletic ClubF2:33:14
1810 Mbali Mkhwanazi F 2:33:15
1811Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF2:33:17
1812Thobile MbathaF2:33:19
1813Zanele MnguniUmtsheziF2:33:20
1814 Phakamile Happiness Mazibuko 2:33:20
1815 Maxwell Sboniso Zondi 2:33:21
1816 Siphamandla Lombo 2:33:22
1817Simphiwe MhlongoSAPS StridersM2:33:23
1818Julie HornbyEskom - KZNF2:33:30
1819Shaun HornbyEskom GijimasM2:33:31
1820Fikisiwe GebasheUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:33:35
1821Nombali NdabaUmgeni WaterF2:33:39
1822Sue-Ann PerrySouth Coast StridersF2:33:42
1823Buyisile SbiyaKwandengezi Tigers2:33:55
1824 Linda Schulz 2:33:56
1825 Mfundo Cebekhulu 2:33:58
1826Sanelisiwe NgidiF2:34:01
1827Sfiso ThenjwayoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:34:02
1828Sarah LichkusF2:34:03
1829Thomas JohnsonBloemfontein AchillesM2:34:04
1830Ian Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM2:34:05
1831Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM2:34:05
1832Inge ClaassenNewcastle HarriersF2:34:06
1833Sakhile NgcoboTeam VitalityM2:34:06
1834 Sibonelo Reginald Mkhize M 2:34:08
1835 Thandukwazi Lloyd Khuzwayo 2:34:08
1836Nobahle MncubeTeam VitalityF2:34:10
1837Japhet ZuluVryheid2:34:11
1838 Sicelo Bhengu M 2:34:13
1839Johan BarnardSAPSM2:34:14
1840Jessica Du ToitF2:34:15
1841Sandile NtombelaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM2:34:21
1842Yvonne AhrensEskom GijimasF2:34:23
1843Chantall RandallRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:23
1844 Juliette Basner F 2:34:24
1845 Emma Aldridge F 2:34:24
1846Scott AldridgeHowickM2:34:24
1847Thobekile GanyileWild Coast StridersF2:34:25
1848Prisca NxeleF2:34:26
1849 Sibongeni Mthembu 2:34:28
1850Lindelwa GebasheMaritzburg CityF2:34:30
1851Bongani ZumaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:30
1852Patrick BriscoeHowickM2:34:30
1853 Wendy Briscoe 2:34:31
1854Xolile NgebulanaM2:34:31
1855 Anel Voigt 2:34:37
1856 Zamokuhle Nxumalo 2:34:40
1857Phindile MbanjwaAmaqhaweF2:34:42
1858Kirsten HumboldtNatal CarbineersF2:34:44
1859Njabulo MthembuMaritzburg CityM2:34:45
1860 Tsepi Nakin M 2:34:46
1861Zenzile MakeloEthekwiniF2:34:47
1862Sinamile MfekaF2:34:47
1863Nhlanhla NgibaTeam Vitality2:34:47
1864Siphumelele MhlongoVertical SpacesF2:34:47
1865Sanele NzimandeM2:34:48
1866Leanne ArnesenF2:34:48
1867 Tony Tatham 2:34:49
1868 Sibusiso Mpanza M 2:34:49
1869 Nozuko Malunga F 2:34:51
1870 Dumisani Mbatha M 2:34:51
1871Kerry FarrenSouth Coast StridersF2:34:54
1872Frances BamMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:34:57
1873 Elliot Zungu M 2:35:00
1874Philisiwe MadeSAPS IngwenyaF2:35:00
1875Nso DlaminiMaritzburg CityF2:35:01
1876 Bronwyn Sheppard F 2:35:04
1877Thammy MadlalaM2:35:05
1878Zanele NtshangaseAmaqhaweF2:35:05
1879 Simphiwe Clive Zuma 2:35:06
1880Sello Albert Lencoe2:35:06
1881Jabulani MvelaseNatal CarbineersM2:35:08
1882Simo ThangoPhumaM2:35:09
1883 Phelelani Duma M 2:35:10
1884 Zikalala Sihle 2:35:10
1885 Muziwokuthula Shadrack Mathe 2:35:10
1886 Bongani Andreas Maduna 2:35:11
1887Xolile MtwaTeam VitalityF2:35:13
1888Nomnambithi NgemaUmtsheziF2:35:15
1889Matthew HallgrenTeam VitalityM2:35:16
1890Richard ThorpeM2:35:16
1891Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:35:17
1892Khosi MdladlaF2:35:19
1893Nokukhanya NgcoboF2:35:20
1894Celia Mehou-LokoF2:35:20
1895Sakhile David KubhekaSouth African National Defence Force2:35:22
1896Jennifer BaughCollegians HarriersF2:35:23
1897Nonhlanhla KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:35:24
1898Betty LedwabaSouth African National Defence Force2:35:25
1899Barry GassNatal CarbineersM2:35:26
1900Mary GrayHowickF2:35:27
1901Bernadine LaingHilton HarriersF2:35:27
1902Sally DavisHowickF2:35:29
1903 Jessica Greenwood F 2:35:30
1904 Mnqobi G Ngubane M 2:35:38
1905 Karen Graber Roth 2:35:42
1906Asha DathooNatal CarbineersF2:35:44
1907Barry HaighHilton HarriersM2:35:46
1908Nontuthuzelo SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:35:47
1909Nompumelelo KeswaHighwayF2:35:48
1910Meisie NdlovuRun/Walk for LifeF2:35:48
1911Phumlani MfungulaEskom GijimasM2:35:49
1912 Geethavinodachandra Gowda 2:35:52
1913Mbonisi DhlaminiM2:35:56
1914Renee MoodleyChatsworthF2:36:05
1915Stephen LattinSAPS StridersM2:36:07
1916Nonhlanhla MdungeSAPS IngwenyaF2:36:08
1917 Garlai Combrinck F 2:36:08
1918 Kirsten Engelbrecht 2:36:14
1919Phumlani S VilakaziuMhlathuze2:36:21
1920Rowan BezuidenhoutCollegians HarriersM2:36:29
1921Devan Bezuidenhout2:36:30
1922Claire MaherTeam VitalityF2:36:33
1923 Sibusisiwe Mweli F 2:36:36
1924Zamantshahe Pearl MakhathiniTeam Vitality2:36:36
1925 Zamo Hlela M 2:36:44
1926Naresh ParthabEmnambithi StridersM2:36:45
1927Benedictor MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:36:46
1928Gary RobertsGet FitM2:36:47
1929Walter MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM2:36:49
1930Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF2:36:50
1931Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM2:36:51
1932 Thuthukani Manyathi M 2:36:53
1933Lea HollinsheadRiverside HarriersF2:37:08
1934 Makata Pindele 2:37:14
1935Chazekile Precious DlaminiEthekwiniF2:37:15
1936 Thabo Mpofu M 2:37:20
1937Silondile NdawondeWasbank Athletic ClubF2:37:20
1938Basil ArnoldsNewlands StridersM2:37:22
1939Mbalenhle JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersF2:37:24
1940 Devaovana Rajkaman 2:37:25
1941 Cathryn Calitz F 2:37:29
1942Bukisa MamaneSAPS2:37:30
1943Ann Jillian WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:37:31
1944Mlungisi MncwabeMaritzburg City2:37:34
1945 Nqobile Dube F 2:37:43
1946 Vivian Wetherston F 2:37:46
1947Ross WetherstonPinetown District Athletic ClubM2:37:46
1948Michael NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM2:37:47
1949Thabane NsibandePhumaM2:37:49
1950Nwabisa JijanaF2:37:50
1951Veronica NkosiEskom GijimasF2:37:54
1952Immaculate JwiliEskom GijimasF2:37:54
1953 Russell Chalmers 2:37:55
1954 Chantelle Jones 2:37:56
1955 Lethukuthula Mlungisi Nkwanyana 2:37:57
1956Winnie KubekaACSAF2:37:58
1957Mthandeni ZondiACSAM2:37:58
1958 Sinempilo Nxele-Ngubane 2:37:58
1959 Timothy Samson Naicker 2:37:59
1960 Elamo Chibaya F 2:38:00
1961 Nomaswazi Kubheka 2:38:01
1962 Thembinkosi Mdunge M 2:38:03
1963Chabedi Lucas MalemeSAPSM2:38:04
1964Francois JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:38:04
1965Taryn ScholtzHowickF2:38:06
1966Bernadette de SwardtHowickF2:38:06
1967Peter de KlerkM2:38:10
1968 Thulani Mashila 2:38:11
1969 Sibani Nzimande M 2:38:12
1970Vusi ZuluKwaMashuM2:38:13
1971Busani NdlovuMaritzburg CityM2:38:14
1972 Mlungisi Ndlovu M 2:38:14
1973 Israel Moketla Mamabolo 2:38:15
1974Ernest ZuluM2:38:16
1975Sibongiseni DhlomoPhumaM2:38:16
1976Faiz GafoorOasis CrescentM2:38:21
1977Tatum DonnellyUmgeni WaterF2:38:23
1978Rosetta Thandeka Cele2:38:23
1979Joseph FaberKwaZulu-Natal StridersM2:38:23
1980Ntombie MbheleKwandengeziF2:38:24
1981 Roslyn Flint F 2:38:27
1982Nicholas PereiraSave OrionM2:38:28
1983 Ashley Sokaloo M 2:38:31
1984Makae MoeketsiRand Water Athletic ClubM2:38:32
1985Sethani MadlalaM2:38:44
1986 Cole Wilson 2:38:44
1987Mthokozisi NdlovuOld MutualM2:38:45
1988Sithembiso SindanePhumaM2:38:47
1989Veronica RidderhofF2:38:51
1990 Tebatso Selemela 2:38:53
1991 Skhumbuzo Msomi M 2:38:57
1992 Samuel Robert Farren 2:39:03
1993Akhona NgwanyaGermiston Callies HarriersF2:39:04
1994Frances RawlinsRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:11
1995Thembeka MakhayeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:39:20
1996Zanele MohotoTsutsumaniF2:39:24
1997Sabelo NyuswaChilternM2:39:24
1998Natalie WallerZululand Multisport ClubF2:39:25
1999Alan WallerZululand Multisport ClubM2:39:26
2000Thandi MkhizeF2:39:27
2001Simphiwe MohaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:39:28
2002 Manqoba Mkhize M 2:39:33
2003Hayden Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:39:33
2004Tebogo KgageF2:39:34
2005Louise PetersMaxed EliteF2:39:35
2006Kugan GovenderTeam VitalityM2:39:35
2007Narainsamy MoodleyNewlands StridersM2:39:38
2008Nkosinathi ZuluTeam VitalityM2:39:41
2009Nandipha DinaHarmony StridersF2:39:42
2010Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF2:39:44
2011Rajendran NaidooTeam VitalityM2:39:46
2012 Justice Thembinkosi Nene 2:39:46
2013Thembelihle DlungwaneEskom GijimasF2:39:48
2014Genius Mondli NtuliHasdi HarriersM2:39:48
2015Zanele CeleKwaMashuF2:39:48
2016Dominic HlopheStella Athletic ClubM2:39:49
2017Senzosenkosi GumedeTeam VitalityM2:39:50
2018Chayan SinghSave OrionM2:39:53
2019Nkosinathi NdlovuM2:39:58
2020Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM2:39:58
2021 Sandile Sokhabase M 2:40:00
2022Ntombizethu ZondiMaritzburg CityF2:40:03
2023Ruth NaiduSouth Coast StridersF2:40:04
2024Calvin SpracklenM2:40:06
2025 Gaynor Geyer F 2:40:07
2026 Wongeka Kutshwa F 2:40:08
2027Thandeka MadondoF2:40:08
2028 Mlamuli Mohlakoana M 2:40:10
2029 Sinenhlanhla Mkhize F 2:40:13
2030Rajainlall DhanlallSave OrionM2:40:14
2031Letitia ShawNatal CarbineersF2:40:14
2032 Sibapiwe Hadebe 2:40:16
2033Nadraj NaidooTeam VitalityM2:40:18
2034Karen Lyn LandsmanStella Athletic ClubF2:40:25
2035Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF2:40:25
2036 Sibongile At Makhathini 2:40:29
2037Muhammad Ahmed RandereeOasis CrescentM2:40:31
2038 Bonginkosi Khwesa 2:40:32
2039Nokwethemba Siphesihle MchunuAmaqhawe2:40:32
2040 Thulisile Mbuyazi F 2:40:33
2041Thabani SosibaM2:40:34
2042 Annerie Schmidt F 2:40:37
2043 Thabiso Cingo M 2:40:39
2044 Tsuso Tserere 2:40:42
2045Lungile ChilizaNedbank Running ClubF2:40:46
2046 Nobuhle Gwala F 2:40:50
2047 Penelope Dube 2:40:51
2048Puseletso Arthur NdlovuM2:40:52
2049Sibusiso Derrick GabelaDurban University of TechnologyM2:40:54
2050 Bafana Ngubane M 2:40:56
2051 Mosidi Segole F 2:40:59
2052 Chilenye Nwankwo M 2:41:02
2053Rosaline OliverEskom GijimasF2:41:04
2054Thabile MbheleF2:41:04
2055Nqobile DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubF2:41:06
2056Bethusile SimelaniZithande Athletic Club2:41:09
2057Celani Princess MatabaGod's Golden Acre2:41:10
2058Dominic Dumezweni MncwabeHillcrest Villagers2:41:12
2059Philile MngadiAmaqhaweF2:41:13
2060Nelisiwe NxumaloZithande Athletic Club2:41:16
2061Matsebetsebe Peter NkuthaGoldfields FET College2:41:17
2062 Xolani Ngcobo M 2:41:19
2063Lindokuhle MfekaTeam VitalityM2:41:19
2064 Sbongile Sibiya F 2:41:24
2065 Lolo Maluleka 2:41:27
2066Amy LautenNewlands StridersF2:41:28
2067Nelendran PillayChatsworthM2:41:28
2068 Dean Hooper M 2:41:30
2069 Nina Köhne 2:41:30
2070Menzi NgubaneM2:41:37
2071Thembelihle CharmaEskom GijimasF2:41:45
2072Khaya MpethaTeam VitalityM2:41:51
2073Thandeka Polite NgwaneSAPS Striders2:41:51
2074 Mandla Mhlanzi M 2:41:52
2075Amrithlal BasdewEmnambithi StridersM2:41:54
2076 Ruel Bikka 2:42:00
2077Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF2:42:08
2078 Sanele Nhlabathi M 2:42:11
2079 Kota Saruwatari M 2:42:13
2080Wendy StoreyF2:42:20
2081Mthokozisi SindaneM2:42:22
2082Bonokwakhe DludlauMhlathuzeM2:42:23
2083 Ryan Hogarty 2:42:24
2084 Yuvir Maharaj 2:42:27
2085Avish MaharajM2:42:27
2086Muzwenkosi MbongwaSAPS Ingwenya2:42:39
2087 Anouck Gal 2:42:40
2088Tabitha LolliotRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:43
2089Thokozani MzimelaKwaMashuM2:42:44
2090Tsolo MosolaAnglo AmericanM2:42:49
2091Mthembeni MakhanyaCorrectional ServicesM2:42:51
2092Njabulo MkhizeMayibuyiM2:42:57
2093Eric WaltonMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:42:58
2094Jabulani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM2:43:09
2095Candice JackRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:11
2096Ziningi GwalaEthekwiniF2:43:12
2097Andre PetersenM2:43:12
2098Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for Life - PietermaritzburgF2:43:14
2099Bongiwe MasekoRainbowF2:43:16
2100 Roslind Malan F 2:43:20
2101Nolwazi MqulwanaSouth Coast StridersF2:43:25
2102 Somikazi Lindile Zulu 2:43:26
2103 Lorica Sohobo F 2:43:28
2104Megan PittF2:43:32
2105 Nonkuleko Zondi 2:43:36
2106Nondumiso MakhayeSAPS StridersF2:43:36
2107 Sbu Zakwe 2:43:43
2108 Mbalentle Thomas 2:43:47
2109Nonhlahla MjaduTeam VitalityF2:43:48
2110Msebe Goodness GumedeNedbank Running ClubF2:43:48
2111Bridget HilliarKingfisherF2:43:49
2112 Phethile Mhlongo F 2:43:50
2113Thulani GwamandaEthekwiniM2:43:51
2114Kharty PillayEmnambithi Striders2:43:52
2115Sceloh MchunuM2:43:53
2116 Margie Jenkins F 2:43:54
2117Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:44:07
2118Mohamed VankerM2:44:07
2119Nkulu MkhizeUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:44:09
2120Silvia de FreitasGet FitF2:44:14
2121Antonio de FreitasGet FitM2:44:14
2122Sisekelo NyokaM2:44:16
2123Nondumiso KhuzwayoEthekwiniF2:44:24
2124Pule StaatHulaminM2:44:26
2125Mariette SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:44:27
2126Mohamed MullaEmnambithi StridersM2:44:32
2127 Anthea Mitchell F 2:44:35
2128Amos ButheleziM2:44:36
2129 Sheena Gaston F 2:44:37
2130Ziqu Mpofana2:44:41
2131Nompilo Precious ShangaseF2:44:41
2132Sandile SokhelaWyebankM2:44:42
2133Bheki MthembuNedbank Running ClubM2:44:42
2134 Mlungisi Mdima 2:44:45
2135Nokwazi Mandy HlatshwayoAmaqhawe2:44:45
2136Nonhlanhla DumaAmaqhaweF2:44:45
2137Nokulunga NzimandeAmaqhaweF2:44:46
2138Bongi NkosiAfrican ElitesF2:44:48
2139 Nomalungelo Ngubane F 2:44:49
2140Nomaphelo MasikoF2:44:49
2141Fikile SibiyaMaritzburg CityF2:44:49
2142Nompumeleo NzuzaWasbank Athletic Club2:44:50
2143Philani MazibukoM2:44:50
2144 Elizabeth Wuth F 2:44:51
2145Sakhile Howard NgcoboTeam Vitality2:44:52
2146Busisiwe KhumaloMaritzburg CityF2:44:55
2147Dineo DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF2:44:56
2148Cyril ChangooM2:44:57
2149Thulani KuneneM2:44:58
2150 Sindi Mchunu F 2:45:00
2151Geraldine KirtonRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:01
2152Dalukhanyo MantshomgoYellowwood Park Athletic Club2:45:02
2153 Nokuzotha Olivia Mngadi F 2:45:02
2154Thulile MkhizeuMhlathuzeF2:45:03
2155Saziso MzilaM2:45:03
2156Lindokuhle MngadiM2:45:04
2157Lulama MaphalalaSAPSF2:45:10
2158Mfaniseni ThabetheSAPS StridersM2:45:10
2159Barbara WrightRun/Walk for LifeF2:45:11
2160Wesley DlungwaneuMlazi2:45:13
2161 Imtiaz Hoosen M 2:45:13
2162Ntombikhona DlaminiKwaDabeka HarriersF2:45:15
2163 Zandile Happiness Mdletshe F 2:45:16
2164Paul MohaleamallaFat CatsM2:45:17
2165Sthembile NeneHammarsdaleF2:45:18
2166 Boyck Magwaza M 2:45:22
2167 Candice Alohs Stapelberg 2:45:27
2168 Thembi Cynthia Mthembu 2:45:28
2169Siphiwe KeswaM2:45:29
2170 Norika Naidoo 2:45:32
2171Nonhlanhla JaliKwaDabeka HarriersF2:45:33
2172Mayibongwe Zamanguni Qwabe2:45:34
2173Tebogo ManyaNedbank Running Club2:45:36
2174Sandra DavidsEskom GijimasF2:45:40
2175Anitha JaijaiFordervilleF2:45:41
2176Nomakhosi ZuluF2:45:42
2177 Dudu Mkhize F 2:45:47
2178Wayne MayberyDHS Old BoysM2:45:53
2179Illse WilsonDHS Old BoysF2:45:53
2180Ziyanda MkhwanaziVertical SpacesF2:45:58
2181Thandeka MiyaVertical SpacesF2:45:59
2182Confidence MashauUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal2:46:04
2183 Msawenkosi Zuma M 2:46:08
2184Zandile MaphumuloPhumaF2:46:08
2185Nompumelelo SibisiAmaqhaweF2:46:10
2186Thandeka MakhathiniAmaqhaweF2:46:11
2187Mkwepu MtenjeOasis CrescentF2:46:12
2188 Thamsanqa Nkosi M 2:46:14
2189 Thembeka Chamane F 2:46:16
2190 Mphathi Hlophe M 2:46:20
2191Gopalkrishnan GovenderEmnambithi StridersM2:46:22
2192Belinda SmithMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:46:27
2193Nomzamo NdlovuRun/Walk for LifeF2:46:40
2194Justice DumaM2:46:41
2195 Rajesh Kaloo M 2:46:43
2196Elma RabeChilternF2:46:43
2197 Sfiso Wiseman Mkhize 2:46:43
2198 Andile Mnikathi 2:46:44
2199Denise PirsSaintsF2:46:45
2200Robyn MilneTeam VitalityF2:46:53
2201 Sivumelwano Shonga 2:46:54
2202Nomonde GumedeF2:46:59
2203Alex NgonyamaM2:47:08
2204 Themba Maphumulo M 2:47:10
2205 Tsepo David Lebitsa M 2:47:11
2206Hilary GreenwoodM2:47:13
2207 Parushinee Naidoo F 2:47:14
2208Vinesan PillayM2:47:15
2209 Morris Malele M 2:47:16
2210 Buti Lekonyane M 2:47:17
2211Khululiwe MagudulelaCollegians HarriersF2:47:18
2212Promise Sthembile Mazibuko2:47:20
2213Kathryn GodboldHilton HarriersF2:47:28
2214Helen DubeSave OrionF2:47:32
2215Navika NoharSouth Coast StridersF2:47:37
2216 Nersen Moodley M 2:47:44
2217Duduzile MadondoSAPS IngwenyaF2:47:45
2218Ntombenhle ThangoTeam VitalityF2:47:51
2219 Marriman Gcasamba 2:47:52
2220 Nobuhle Zondo F 2:47:52
2221 Gugu Zimu F 2:47:56
2222Nonhlanhla MkabelaDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:48:01
2223Ntombizodwa BiyelaEmnambithi StridersF2:48:02
2224Nokwazi MaphalalaLadysmith Athletic ClubF2:48:07
2225 Loshenthren Reddy M 2:48:13
2226Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF2:48:19
2227 Thandi Ngxongo F 2:48:21
2228 Andile Pervical Mvelase 2:48:26
2229Nomusa NgcoboMaritzburg CityF2:48:32
2230 Brenda Magwaza F 2:48:34
2231 Sbusiso Khumalo M 2:48:37
2232Andreas Mzonjani NqayiM2:48:43
2233Sifiso ZumaMaritzburg CityM2:48:44
2234Mfundo PepuPhumaM2:48:44
2235Claire SchiltWestvilleF2:48:45
2236Bridget PartonWestvilleF2:48:45
2237 Wendy Mchunu F 2:48:46
2238Thembisa NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:48:47
2239Mahomed AllyStella Athletic ClubM2:48:49
2240Zenat AllyF2:48:50
2241 Savy Govender Run for FunF 2:48:53
2242 Nhlanhla Ngcamu M 2:48:54
2243Marvin RangariraMaritzburg CityM2:48:56
2244Michael CampbellM2:48:58
2245Kholiwe ButheleziBiggarsbergF2:48:59
2246Lindiwe NcubeNewlands StridersF2:49:08
2247Ramia NaidooEmnambithi StridersM2:49:16
2248 Raylene Leibowitz F 2:49:17
2249Zamokwakhe MjwaraM2:49:19
2250Wendy HyltonRun/Walk for LifeF2:49:21
2251 Nthabi Hlela F 2:49:21
2252Nokuthula NkosiEskom GijimasF2:49:21
2253Rob McdonaldHilton HarriersM2:49:23
2254 Jean Baverstock 2:49:23
2255 Nondumiso Biyase F 2:49:29
2256Pierre ViljoenHillcrest VillagersM2:49:30
2257Alaine RossouwVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:49:30
2258Bonga ShangaseM2:49:31
2259Nontobeko MhlongoF2:49:39
2260Zamani MncubeuMlazi2:49:42
2261Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM2:49:44
2262Phindile NkambuleKatlehongF2:49:53
2263Bronwen BekkerSouth Coast StridersF2:49:58
2264Cartija MalazaF2:50:04
2265Yolisa NkonganiMaxed EliteF2:50:05
2266Thembinkosi Petros NdlovuCorrectional ServicesM2:50:06
2267 Pam Mncwabe F 2:50:08
2268Siphiwe MkhizeRichards Bay HarriersM2:50:08
2269 Nokwethemba Nxumalo 2:50:08
2270Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM2:50:15
2271Bhekani ZondiM2:50:25
2272 Dudu Ntshingila F 2:50:30
2273 Masibonge Zama M 2:50:32
2274Kamanth BharathTeam VitalityM2:50:41
2275Ellesh SoniSave OrionM2:50:41
2276Nompumelelo ShoziF2:50:43
2277Philile SitholeF2:50:44
2278Godfrey LongSouth African National Defence ForceM2:50:45
2279 Thembelihle Mbhele F 2:50:49
2280Abraham CampbellNatal CarbineersM2:50:53
2281Nicola FeuilheradeTeam VitalityF2:50:54
2282 Delisile Eunice Hlela F 2:50:58
2283Nokuphiwa NdlovuMaritzburg CityF2:51:03
2284Zanele NdlovuF2:51:04
2285Lungile MadondoF2:51:05
2286Gugulethu HadebeAbagijimi Athletic ClubF2:51:05
2287 Bhekamina Christian Nyasheng 2:51:06
2288Doctor Josiah MnisiEskom GijimasM2:51:06
2289Franaaz KhanTeam VitalityF2:51:07
2290Annah MoloiEskom - CGF2:51:10
2291 Philippe Kopp M 2:51:12
2292Norman Murray IngledewMichaelhouse Running Club2:51:13
2293Bonita IngledewMichaelhouse Running ClubF2:51:13
2294 Mbongeni Mathonsi M 2:51:15
2295Lindy MbanjwaEskom GijimasF2:51:16
2296 Mampho Mol3 2:51:18
2297Ntombfuthi ButheleziAmaqhawe2:51:18
2298Malibongwe Kul\'ca NzuzaSAPS Striders2:51:24
2299 Mpumelelo Bongani Mnguni 2:51:28
2300Thembelihle KhanyileMaritzburg CityF2:51:34
2301Thomas RobinsonM2:51:35
2302Tegan RobinsonF2:51:35
2303Sipho Michael ShongweAnglo CoalM2:51:37
2304 Sibusiso Ngwenya SAPS StridersM 2:51:40
2305Philisiwe NdzoboyiSAPS StridersF2:51:43
2306Thulile RadebeF2:51:48
2307Sinegugu GasaPhumaF2:51:57
2308Charne BrockNatal CarbineersF2:52:03
2309 Sandra Hill F 2:52:16
2310Notty NgocoboNedbank Running Club2:52:17
2311Dumisani AfricanderMaritzburg CityM2:52:19
2312Rishi SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:52:19
2313Babalwa LudidiCheetahsF2:52:27
2314Lucy SekhosanaF2:52:32
2315Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF2:52:33
2316Thembelihle HlopheNedbank Running ClubF2:52:33
2317Maria FindlayNatal CarbineersF2:52:34
2318Abraham ZaaymanNatal CarbineersM2:52:34
2319Anthony FindlayNatal CarbineersM2:52:36
2320Thandeka Sheila DlaminiTsutsumani2:52:38
2321Imran EssackM2:52:39
2322May Jennett LugagaSoweto Cabal2:52:42
2323 Lungile Khumalo F 2:52:46
2324Steven GovenderRun for FunM2:52:50
2325 Alexandra Kirkman F 2:52:55
2326Nompumelelo Victoria MchunuBiggarsberg2:52:55
2327 Catherine Pridgeon F 2:52:57
2328Mlungisi ZwaneNedbank Running ClubM2:52:58
2329Dumisile MkhizeSAPS StridersF2:52:59
2330Phumzile NdlovuEskom GijimasF2:53:00
2331Nqobile NdlelaAmaqhaweF2:53:01
2332Mtshali SifisoKwaZulu-Natal Striders2:53:03
2333 Jonty Mulligan M 2:53:08
2334Phumzile SiwelaFat CatsF2:53:12
2335Alta HornGoudveld MultisportF2:53:13
2336Jennifer GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:53:17
2337 Silindile Mfeka F 2:53:28
2338Michelle JassonF2:53:30
2339Thandeka MndaweniPhumaF2:53:33
2340 Wendy Precious Zondi 2:53:41
2341Ayanda ZwaneuMhlathuzeF2:53:41
2342Tertia EmersonGet FitF2:53:44
2343Jean FeuilheradeM2:53:45
2344Sithembiso GudaziTeam VitalityM2:53:53
2345Hope Nokuthula MorolongMangaung2:53:54
2346Phathiswa PoswaDaveyton HeartsF2:54:00
2347 Xolani Ngcoya 2:54:00
2348Vukayo ShangasePhumaM2:54:01
2349 Malusi Hlatshwayo M 2:54:06
2350Ntamiseni David NdouRand Water Athletic ClubM2:54:08
2351Nozuko KuzwayoF2:54:10
2352 Fikile Makhoba F 2:54:13
2353Vaughan HauptfleischNatal CarbineersM2:54:17
2354 Thabani Mfanafuthu Percival Maphumulo 2:54:19
2355Mpho MhlongoF2:54:21
2356 Thobekile Nyathi 2:54:26
2357 Sereme Mosikili 2:54:30
2358Sibongile MazibukoStella Athletic ClubF2:54:33
2359Sithembile MachiStella Athletic ClubF2:54:33
2360Arthur Mshiyeni BoyceVodacom Yebo Striders2:54:40
2361Sikhumbuzo SibisiVoltex Waco Running ClubM2:54:40
2362Xolile LangaEskom GijimasF2:54:42
2363Vicki HickenQueensburgh HarriersF2:54:48
2364Belinda Cresswell-GeorgeRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:49
2365Zaheera MullaEmnambithi StridersF2:54:50
2366Qoqanani MkhwanaziStandard BankF2:54:52
2367Vijendran NaidooChatsworthM2:54:53
2368 Lungiswa Ngele F 2:54:56
2369 Nondumiso Hlongwa 2:54:57
2370Ntokozo SabelaF2:54:58
2371Jenna MitchellRun/Walk for LifeF2:54:58
2372James FrazerSave OrionM2:55:00
2373 Nokwanele Hlela F 2:55:04
2374Menzi KhumaloM2:55:05
2375Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF2:55:12
2376Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:12
2377 Mandisa Mgabhi 2:55:13
2378Myriam MakerRun/Walk for LifeF2:55:14
2379Margaretha CalitzTeam VitalityF2:55:14
2380 Nhlanhla Hlongwane M 2:55:16
2381Londiwe MajolaF2:55:16
2382Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:55:17
2383Phindile NkambuleZithande Athletic Club2:55:18
2384Derek GaceRun/Walk for LifeM2:55:22
2385Lesley MartinNatal CarbineersF2:55:23
2386Njabulo ZunguuMhlathuzeM2:55:23
2387 Mduduzi Xaba 2:55:24
2388Zuzile ChilizaIxopoF2:55:27
2389 Msizi Mzotho M 2:55:29
2390Nhlanhla MbathaWestvilleF2:55:32
2391Buhle KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF2:55:33
2392 Thembekile Mkhwanazi M 2:55:35
2393Lungile ZondoEskom GijimasF2:55:38
2394 Asheena Haridaya Ramalagan 2:55:40
2395 Yashveer Maharaj 2:55:40
2396 Gcwalisile Pretty Buthelezi 2:55:42
2397 Rajesh Devlal M 2:55:42
2398Delwin de BroizeForest HillsM2:55:44
2399Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF2:55:44
2400Nompumelelo Precious RadebeCorrectional Services2:55:44
2401 Nomvelo Mthembu 2:55:46
2402 Mhlaliseni Joel Ndlozi M 2:55:49
2403Omesh SomarooSave Orion2:55:55
2404Jabu ZuluSAPS Ingwenya2:55:59
2405Khayelihle ThangoStella Athletic Club2:56:01
2406Mzomuhle ZunguM2:56:07
2407Veena DavalallTeam VitalityF2:56:09
2408Tycoon DimbaHilton HarriersM2:56:10
2409Colin JohnstonHilton HarriersM2:56:11
2410Christian MfekaM2:56:12
2411 Carol Dludla F 2:56:14
2412 Thandazile Sangweni F 2:56:15
2413Zanele MkhizeEthekwiniF2:56:20
2414Patricia ReadTeam VitalityF2:56:21
2415Nozipho KhumaloF2:56:21
2416 Princess Phikiswe Nzimande 2:56:23
2417Thabisile MonarengTeam VitalityF2:56:24
2418 Jabu Cynthia Khanyile 2:56:28
2419Lindiwe MathontsiCorrectional Services2:56:31
2420Lenora CoveleWoodviewF2:56:37
2421 Ntombifuthi Joyce Zondi F 2:56:38
2422Duduzile MkhondoPhumaF2:56:52
2423Dhanlall BallilallSave OrionM2:56:58
2424 Phindile Ngcobo F 2:57:02
2425Nonhlanhla MohlalaSabie Shufflers2:57:03
2426Lee Juan BuckleTlokoaF2:57:05
2427Babhe MpisaneTeam VitalityF2:57:05
2428Bonisiwe GcumisaF2:57:08
2429Cassim JasatSAPS IngwenyaM2:57:12
2430Gugu ThusiEskom - KZNF2:57:12
2431Sibongile NcongwaneDiepkloof2:57:12
2432Andiswa Yvonne JanuaryDurban Athletic ClubF2:57:13
2433Sizwe Noel MayiselaUbuntu StridersM2:57:14
2434 Mxolisi Wellington Ximba 2:57:14
2435Sello MogaleM2:57:19
2436Malesela Daniel TeffoManong Athletic Club2:57:20
2437Silindile NzamaF2:57:24
2438Nokukhanya Nokulunga JeleF2:57:32
2439Natalie FrankelChilternF2:57:34
2440Kedibone MohlalaLegogote Villagers2:57:35
2441Sally GovenderWoodviewF2:57:36
2442 Xoliswa Madikizela 2:57:40
2443Erica NeffNatal CarbineersF2:57:45
2444 Ntokozo Nelson Nkosi 2:57:56
2445 Yandisa Beja M 2:57:57
2446Nunu DlaminiF2:57:57
2447 Valissa Moodley F 2:57:58
2448Nompumelelo KhumaloWoodviewF2:58:03
2449Nomagugu MthembuF2:58:05
2450Mike SewgoolamNedbank Running ClubM2:58:06
2451Nokwethemba DubeTeam Vitality2:58:10
2452Lungile MakhobaNongoma RabbitsF2:58:13
2453Phillip MaphumuloNedbank Running ClubM2:58:18
2454 Sandile Majoro M 2:58:20
2455Khumbula MsaniSAPS StridersF2:58:24
2456 Nokukhanya Brightness Myaka F 2:58:30
2457 Ntombifuthi Dumisa 2:58:44
2458Thandeka MncubeAmaqhaweF2:58:45
2459 Nolwandle Gweva F 2:58:46
2460Jaco van der WaltTeam VitalityM2:58:48
2461Angel MthalaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:58:49
2462Senzo MdabeM2:58:49
2463 Bhekinkosi Mchunu M 2:58:50
2464 Gcinile Msomi F 2:58:52
2465Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF2:59:03
2466Nomusa RuthvinDurban Runner Athletic Club2:59:05
2467 Thokozani Happiness Buthelezi F 2:59:06
2468Mthokozisi DlaminiTeam VitalityM2:59:11
2469Jenny AbramsNatal CarbineersF2:59:12
2470Jabulile Faith TshabalalaF2:59:17
2471Hlengiwe LushabaPhumaF2:59:18
2472Simphiwe MthembuTeam VitalityF2:59:19
2473Ludidi LuluEthekwini2:59:33
2474Mariene NxasanaNewcastle City Athletic Club2:59:35
2475Cecilia MoremoholoHoney LotusF2:59:56
2476Matieho Alphoncina SeateCorrectional Services2:59:56
2477Mohammed Dawood SakoorShakalandM2:59:59
2478 Mpume Mdluli 3:00:03
2479Hayley NicholsonSouth Coast StridersF3:00:04
2480Fundi RadebeCorrectional ServicesF3:00:04
2481Sussie MjwaraF3:00:05
2482 Tarryn Plaatjies F 3:00:06
2483Xolani BhenguM3:00:07
2484Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM3:00:09
2485 Zanele Mchunu F 3:00:12
2486Thabiso MashabaIreneM3:00:12
2487 Zodwa Hlatshwayo F 3:00:15
2488Coceka NtlokwanaMangaungF3:00:27
2489Joyce ShabalalaBiggarsbergF3:00:29
2490 Dineo Lerato Ndlovu 3:00:35
2491 Kholeka Nontuthuko Mchunu 3:00:43
2492Zinhle SokhelaF3:00:43
2493Nonkululeko MkhizeUdumo Athletic ClubF3:00:45
2494 Thabisile Prudence Mdunge 3:00:51
2495 Nelly Mlotshwa F 3:00:53
2496Funeka XhantiF3:00:54
2497 Nonzwakazi Pato F 3:00:57
2498Linda DawsonF3:00:58
2499Sandile MeyiwaM3:01:05
2500Nokulunga MakhathiniAmaqhaweF3:01:11
2501Ntombithini MasukuTeam VitalityF3:01:14
2502Thembelihle MncubeTeam Vitality3:01:18
2503Xolani MabasaHasdi HarriersM3:01:21
2504Lungelo MbeleM3:01:25
2505Thandiwe Judith NgubanePhumaF3:01:35
2506Thobeka MasukuF3:01:36
2507 Mathapelo Mokhesengoane 3:01:38
2508Nokubonga DlomoMaritzburg CityF3:01:45
2509 Lillian Lephoto 3:01:45
2510 Siphokazi Canca F 3:01:46
2511Nosisa KuneneRun/Walk for LifeF3:01:52
2512Thulile MncubeF3:01:58
2513Joy MoodleySouth Coast StridersF3:02:01
2514Viwe NotsheRand Athletic ClubM3:02:17
2515Margie PadayacheeProtea StridersF3:02:22
2516 Happiness Sbongile Khanyile 3:02:34
2517 Thembelihle Patience Dube 3:02:37
2518Alixe FraserBiggarsbergF3:02:39
2519Mashao RakgoleMalcolm XM3:02:46
2520 Nkosingiphile Mkhize F 3:02:49
2521Jimmy TeeTeam VitalityM3:02:50
2522Bulelwa KafuTeam VitalityF3:02:54
2523Felicia RobertsWasbank Athletic ClubF3:02:55
2524Jeremy RobertsWasbank Athletic ClubM3:02:55
2525Clifton BartholomewDolphin Coast Striders3:02:56
2526 Charlotte-Kathrin Stollberg F 3:02:57
2527 Kristin van Helsdingen F 3:02:57
2528Thulani Eric MthalaneNedbank Running Club3:03:05
2529Nonhlanhla Pumla ZikodeVoltex Waco Running Club3:03:06
2530Bhekisisa KhanyeziNewlands Striders3:03:21
2531Odwa SonqisheTeam VitalityF3:03:24
2532Sphe ZunguVertical SpacesF3:03:30
2533 Thandoh Makhathini 3:03:39
2534Nombuyekezo YendeTeam VitalityF3:03:42
2535 Londeka Gasa F 3:03:48
2536Ningi MsomiPhumaF3:03:49
2537Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF3:03:52
2538Nancy NzamaPhumaF3:03:53
2539Teboho Mcdonald ThamaeePamoja3:03:56
2540 Nokulunga Hlengiwe Mfeka 3:04:00
2541 Lindiwe Lata F 3:04:00
2542Sindi ZondiHulaminF3:04:01
2543Brendan ReynoldsGod's Golden AcreM3:04:08
2544Nosipho MthembuF3:04:20
2545 Sbusisiwe Kubheka 3:04:23
2546Ntandoyenkosi NgidiTeam VitalityF3:04:25
2547Ismail MotaShakalandM3:04:25
2548Zamakhoza KhozaTeam VitalityF3:04:26
2549 Phuti Seopa F 3:04:32
2550 Elizabeth Irene Kruger 3:04:32
2551 Phumlani Duma M 3:04:35
2552 Sphindile Hlabangane F 3:04:44
2553 Sithobekile Gracious Ngcobo 3:04:44
2554Phindi MakhayeNedbank Running ClubF3:04:45
2555Zanele SitholeF3:04:50
2556 Nonkululeko Ntinga F 3:05:07
2557David ThompsonRunning InnM3:05:34
2558 Zama Khuzwayo F 3:05:41
2559 Thembi Zondi F 3:05:53
2560 Nkosinathi Makoba M 3:05:57
2561Makoba PhumeSAPS Striders3:06:00
2562 Gordon Pillay Protea StridersM 3:06:09
2563Charmaine ZunguTeam VitalityF3:06:21
2564Yanga StofileCheetahsF3:06:25
2565Andiswa Jessica TapuNedbank Running ClubF3:06:34
2566Nommiselo NjobeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:06:34
2567Nkululeko NtuliEskom GijimasM3:06:35
2568Jabulani MabasoM3:06:37
2569Akhona YakobiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF3:06:51
2570 Tozamile Jikijo M 3:06:51
2571Dikeledi Nkele KoboekaeDiepkloof3:06:52
2572Nonhlanhla NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersF3:06:55
2573 Immaculate Nontokozo Sibisi 3:06:56
2574Nonhlanhla ZwaneMaxed EliteF3:06:57
2575Samuel MakeleniChilternM3:06:58
2576Sisanda MakeleniChilternF3:06:59
2577Thembeka MsaneTeam Vitality3:07:01
2578Nomusa KhumaloAmaqhaweF3:07:09
2579Nontobeko Nothando NtuliAmaqhaweF3:07:10
2580Alexander RobertsonM3:07:14
2581Ashleigh RobertsonF3:07:14
2582 Nokulunga Mnguni 3:07:25
2583 Nozipho Moletsane F 3:07:26
2584Megalla KeshavNedbank Running ClubF3:07:30
2585Gail Dundas-StarrTeam VitalityF3:07:36
2586Mohamed Hasan AlliQueensburgh HarriersM3:07:39
2587 Shyma Chotu F 3:07:42
2588 Shanaz Chotu F 3:07:42
2589Thandi ZakweF3:07:51
2590Nozipho Lungile Godslove MakhanyaTeam VitalityF3:08:00
2591 Thembeka Hlongwa 3:08:09
2592 Riona Patak F 3:08:28
2593 Debonaire Ntombezinhle Gasa 3:08:29
2594Sanette SmitTlokoaF3:08:47
2595 Shinay Smit 3:08:48
2596Moses MnyakeniM3:08:52
2597Lindle Du PreezRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:06
2598 Aurelias Percy Mngoma 3:09:08
2599Queen BasiMaritzburg CityF3:09:18
2600Sindisiwe NdamaneKlip River StridersF3:09:31
2601Mondli GumedeHammarsdaleM3:09:33
2602Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF3:09:53
2603 Ncumisa Mnguni F 3:09:58
2604Maumin EssackF3:10:15
2605 Londiwe Mvelase F 3:10:18
2606 Gugulethu Mbele 3:10:18
2607Debbie BentleyF3:10:37
2608Carol BotesF3:10:38
2609 Sindiswa Sithole F 3:10:39
2610 Thanda Memela 3:10:44
2611Angel NziyaneACSA3:10:48
2612Phumla GasaNedbank Running ClubF3:10:51
2613 Nokukhanya Gumede F 3:10:56
2614Lindi PhokuSCAW HarriersF3:10:57
2615 Bongani Mkhize M 3:10:59
2616 Hufsa Sayed F 3:11:01
2617Phindile ButheleziKlip River StridersF3:11:01
2618 Gladys Ntombizethu Mnikathi 3:11:13
2619Mannie NaidooProtea StridersM3:11:32
2620Joyce ChitjaVertical SpacesF3:11:46
2621Gugu CeleZabalazaF3:11:47
2622Tholakele Mbele SitholeSave Orion3:11:48
2623 Edith Naidoo 3:11:51
2624Vusi MchunuM3:12:00
2625Ramchundar InderjithSave Orion3:12:07
2626Sizakele Abegail NgcoboBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:12:08
2627Mohamed EssackM3:12:15
2628 Jenna Mckenzie 3:12:29
2629Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF3:12:47
2630 Mpume Ngcobo F 3:12:48
2631Vusi MkhulisePhumaM3:12:56
2632 Sibusisiwe Sibiya 3:13:00
2633Krishna NaidooSAPS StridersM3:13:00
2634 Paramasivan Padayachee 3:13:01
2635 Anton Siyabonga Mahlaba M 3:13:11
2636 Maria Beatriz Mery Solar 3:13:12
2637Veronique McGregorF3:13:22
2638 Megan Binnekade F 3:13:23
2639Joyce NdlovuPhumaF3:13:24
2640 Roxanne Flanders 3:13:24
2641Monica ShabalalaMondiF3:13:25
2642 Sinqobile Ndlovu F 3:13:26
2643Nompumelelo MnyanduF3:13:26
2644Nomsa KolweniAdventists Athletic ClubF3:13:40
2645 Neliswe Khuzwayo 3:13:43
2646Ronel SorgenfreiF3:13:44
2647Thandi ShangaseAbagijimi Athletic ClubF3:13:48
2648 Musa Colvelle M 3:13:52
2649Jabulani MzimelaStella Athletic ClubM3:13:56
2650 Ntombizodidi Mbangeni F 3:13:57
2651Bhekokuhle Ndlovana3:14:12
2652 Siphindile Sikhakhane 3:14:24
2653 Philile Basi F 3:14:31
2654Sibongile DlaminiIxopoF3:14:31
2655Thami VilakaziRunavationM3:14:54
2656Sandile NdimandePhumaM3:14:54
2657Nkanyezi NgobeseIDCM3:14:55
2658Vusimuzi Richard MoloiPhuma3:14:56
2659Mandisa CebaTeam VitalityF3:15:05
2660 Nkosinathi Enock Mthonti 3:15:13
2661Thembisile SabeloPhumaF3:15:26
2662Margaret Lindeni NtshangasePhumaF3:15:32
2663Jeffrey ZuluuMhlathuzeM3:15:32
2664 Sipesihle Mankahla 3:15:44
2665Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM3:15:44
2666 Sithabisile Khambule F 3:16:05
2667Philisile MkhizeNewcastle City Athletic ClubF3:16:05
2668Nanako PooePhumaF3:16:06
2669Janet RawF3:16:07
2670Melissa FinlaysonSave OrionF3:16:09
2671Felicity-Ann HarperSpartan HarriersF3:16:09
2672Verity FinlaysonSave OrionF3:16:11
2673Samkelisiwe KhanyileF3:16:11
2674Sanjiv MahabeerNewlands StridersM3:16:13
2675 Gloria van den Heerver F 3:16:16
2676 Nokukhanya Mtshali F 3:16:39
2677Buhle NdwandwePhumaF3:16:50
2678Thembisile KhumaloACSAF3:16:53
2679Nomonde NgidiF3:16:55
2680Phumelele ZwaneTeam VitalityF3:16:58
2681Martin Zakheni NgcoboKwaMashu3:17:03
2682 Samkelisiwe Magubane 3:17:43
2683 Nokuphiwa Mkhabela F 3:17:58
2684 Samukelisiwe Mhlongo 3:18:04
2685 Johannes Mncwabe M 3:18:07
2686 Sduduzo Madlala 3:18:12
2687 Ayanda Majozi F 3:18:19
2688 Yonwaba Mabinza 3:19:00
2689Reginald MthembuTeam VitalityM3:19:05
2690Bhekinkosi Petros SheziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:19:14
2691Amelia EbelNedbank Running ClubF3:19:17
2692Thulisile NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaF3:19:24
2693Bonie MabasoSAPS IngwenyaF3:19:29
2694Ntombyethu MasanganeImamba3:19:32
2695 Nombuso Zikalala F 3:19:35
2696Faith Hlengiwe NzimandeRichards Bay HarriersF3:20:02
2697Nolwazi NxeleF3:20:14
2698 Jenna-Leigh Murray 3:20:14
2699Nelly Hlongwa21st Century Athletic ClubF3:20:54
2700Mduduzi SitholeM3:21:10
2701Lindelwa Laura KhuzwayoTeam Vitality3:21:13
2702 Nokukhanya Shange F 3:21:14
2703 Wonder Xulu M 3:21:17
2704 Ntombifuthi Khoza F 3:21:18
2705Ntomboxolo ThafeniF3:21:18
2706Timothy MagawaneBidvest3:21:20
2707 Lucille Gobey F 3:22:03
2708 Precious Silindile Ndlovu 3:22:03
2709Lusanda NcoliweUmgeni WaterF3:22:08
2710Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:22:10
2711Amahle NtlontiEthekwini3:22:18
2712 Nokukhanya Mbesa F 3:22:24
2713 Dale Simmers 3:22:27
2714Bruce WedderburnChilternM3:22:29
2715Nozipho ButheleziuMhlathuzeF3:22:40
2716 Dumsane Jali 3:22:45
2717Lindiwe SibisiAbasubathiF3:22:55
2718Sikhumbuzo ZumaM3:22:55
2719 Bright Mhlongo M 3:22:57
2720Phakama NtshwantiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:23:10
2721Thandeka SokhuluF3:23:12
2722 Samukele Ngcobo M 3:23:43
2723 Joanne Mizrachi F 3:23:55
2724Sifiso NgobeseEducation Athletic Club3:23:58
2725Nocawe Bridgette NgobeseEducation Athletic Club3:24:00
2726Corrie SpiesQueensburgh HarriersF3:24:05
2727Thabisile Cyntia CeleCorrectional Services3:24:07
2728Lungile MkhizeWoodviewF3:24:25
2729Zinhle Princess DlaminiPassenger Rail Agency of South Africa3:24:51
2730Nozipho NgubeniNedbank Running ClubF3:24:52
2731Bawinile PetersTeam VitalityF3:25:19
2732 Constance Selepe 3:25:20
2733 Berlender Mbese 3:25:58
2734Phumzile SitholeF3:25:58
2735Mojobo MelkDitsobotla3:26:17
2736Busisiwe PhakathiF3:27:06
2737 Estah Simphiwe Mthethwa 3:27:07
2738 Bongiwe Mncube F 3:27:10
2739 Gail Monica Abrahams 3:27:24
2740Alison EngelbrechtNatal CarbineersF3:27:25
2741Nomalanga TshabalalalaBethlehem Marathon Club3:27:42
2742 Nobuhle Dlomo F 3:27:44
2743Nokukhanya MkhabelaF3:27:48
2744 Lebohang Tsehle 3:27:50
2745 Pranisha Paul F 3:28:07
2746Simangele NyawoRun/Walk for LifeF3:28:39
2747Ntlaletseng LedwabaNedbank Running ClubF3:28:57
2748Balungile NdwalaneTsakaneF3:29:02
2749 Xolani Oscar Shabalala 3:29:12
2750Thintaphi NxumaloTeam VitalityF3:29:43
2751 Nokulunga Hedder F 3:29:56
2752Asanda MagalelaSAPSF3:29:58
2753Phumla ZunguWoodviewF3:30:14
2754 Bulela Booi F 3:30:21
2755Ruth KirkwoodQueensburgh HarriersF3:30:52
2756Nonjabulo NxumaloMaritzburg CityF3:31:15
2757Vuyo MsomiF3:31:45
2758Pushpa NaickerSave OrionF3:31:46
2759 Phuthumani Agrippa Cebekhulu F 3:32:06
2760Asheena BacharamDurban Runner Athletic ClubF3:32:10
2761 Nomkhosi Lungile Phakathi 3:32:30
2762Surprise MatroseTeam Vitality3:32:31
2763Melitah MadibaFat CatsF3:32:32
2764 Sipho Kunene M 3:32:33
2765 Nompumelelo Angel Rose Zuma F 3:32:41
2766Sinenhlanhla GumedeuMhlathuzeF3:32:46
2767 Annah Ngubane F 3:32:53
2768 Sandra Mahadave F 3:33:33
2769 Kilen Mahadave M 3:33:36
2770Lindiwe NtuliF3:34:03
2771 Zaheda Essay F 3:35:56
2772Precious Ntombikhona MbundwiniNedbank Running ClubF3:36:26
2773Wendy MakhaluzaF3:36:29
2774Nomty MkhizeSave OrionF3:36:34
2775Nompumelelo DladlaSave OrionF3:36:36
2776 Shosho Eislie Nkomo 3:36:56
2777 Bongekile Zindela F 3:37:03
2778Nomama GoqoF3:37:25
2779 Sipho Pelican Lafleni 3:37:31
2780Kyle MckinleySave OrionF3:39:21
2781Keaoleboga MarupingTeam VitalityF3:39:44
2782Makhosazana DubeKlip River StridersF3:40:31
2783Thembi MfekaPhuma3:40:39
2784Ntombenhle NgcoboMaritzburg CityF3:43:03
2785 Moses Velani Thabethe 3:43:03
2786 Nelile Nxumalo F 3:43:48
2787Lumka MncubeF3:44:00
2788Sithara JackpersadhSave OrionF3:45:02
2789 Bonisiwe Zuma F 3:45:32
2790Precious NtshingilaSAPSF3:45:35
2791Balungile KhumaloKlip River StridersF3:45:36
2792 Phumla Portia Tibe 3:46:15
2793Mbongeni SitholeM3:46:40
2794Nontokozo MkhizeF3:48:09
2795Yolanda SamsonF3:48:13
2796Lucy ModiseUmgeni WaterF3:49:05
2797Thembelihle MbanjwaHasdi HarriersF3:49:17
2798 Zanele Pearl Mthembu 3:49:28
2799Cyril Le CordierRun for FunM3:50:36
2800Elizabeth Le CordierRun for FunF3:50:36
2801Kholiswa SontseleRichards Bay HarriersF3:51:02
2802 Ntombifuthi Seme 3:51:18
2803Bongekile KhathiF3:52:28
2804 Khonziwe Ndlela F 3:52:55
2805Ahmed Moosa AsmalEmnambithi StridersM3:53:16
2806Siyabonga NkomzwayoSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:54:35
2807Bongani Thembalethu RadebeSetsing SuperSpar3:56:19
2808Peggy Ntombezinhle NhlekoDurban Athletic ClubF3:57:28
2809Nozipho MthalaneF3:57:28
2810Phindile KhozaHammarsdaleF4:00:58
2811 Siyanda Ngongoma M 4:04:40
2812 Sinethemba Cele F 4:04:41
2813 Babongile Mnyandu F 4:04:42
2814Amanda HlopheF4:07:33
2815Thandi MngomezuluF4:16:35
2816 Andiswa Dlomo F 4:25:46
2817 Max Moyo 4:42:28
2818Futhi CabeTeam VitalityM4:52:47

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality122
Nedbank Running Club81
Save Orion55
Phuma45
Maritzburg City42
Ethekwini42
Run/Walk for Life41
Eskom Gijimas36
Amaqhawe30
SAPS Ingwenya29
Hillcrest Villagers27
Natal Carbineers26
Collegians Harriers24
Howick24
DHS Old Boys24
Richards Bay Harriers24
Hilton Harriers22
Durban Runner Athletic Club22
University of KwaZulu-Natal21
SAPS Striders20
South Coast Striders20
Get Fit20
Correctional Services19
Vertical Spaces19
Stella Athletic Club18
SAPS17
Chatsworth16
Westville16
South African National Defence Force15
Maxed Elite14
uMhlathuze14
Emnambithi Striders12
Amanzimtoti12
Queensburgh Harriers11
Hasdi Harriers11
KwaMashu10
Highway10
Chiltern10
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club9
Klip River Striders9
Michaelhouse Running Club9
KPMG Running Club9
Woodview9
ACSA8
Mooi River8
Elokishini8
Faku Chiefs7
uMlazi7
ROAG7
Umgeni Water7
Tlokoa7
Wild Coast Striders7
Ntunjambili7
Oasis Crescent7
KwaZulu-Natal Striders7
Abasubathi7
Savages7
Ixopo7
KwaDabeka Harriers7
Biggarsberg7
Mayibuyi7
Mangaung7
Newlands Striders7
Zithande Athletic Club7
Eskom - KZN6
East Griqualand Striders6
Protea Striders6
Anglo American6
God's Golden Acre6
Saints6
Hulamin6
Muden6
Forest Hills5
Hammarsdale5
Kearsney Striders5
Loskop Gijimas5
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club5
Crusaders - KZN5
Pinetown District Athletic Club5
Spartan Harriers5
K-Way Gallopers5
Harrismith5
Umkomaas4
Harlequin Harriers4
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Tsutsumani4
Run for Fun4
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club4
Phantane Athletic Club4
Sesheng Athletic Club4
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club4
Adventists Athletic Club4
Honey Lotus4
Riverside Harriers4
Wasbank Athletic Club4
uBunye4
Transnet3
Bidvest3
Umvoti Athletic Club3
Sani3
Burg Wheelers Cycling Club3
Durban Athletic Club3
Greater Edendale3
Pamoja3
Diepkloof3
Fat Cats3
Katlehong3
Rocky Road Runners3
Umtshezi3
Bluff3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Abagijimi Athletic Club3
Dolphin Coast Striders3
Harmony Striders3
Ubuntu Striders3
Speed Explosion Athletic Club3
Nongoma3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club2
Ntuzuma2
Zululand Multisport Club2
Gemsport2
Nongoma Rabbits2
Chesterville Athletic Club2
Vryheid2
Mondi2
Rand Water Athletic Club2
Ditsobotla2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
Soweto Cabal2
Education Athletic Club2
Newcastle City Athletic Club2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
Born2Run2
Hlazo2
Mandeni Harriers2
Shakaland2
Tongaat Panthers2
Kwandengezi2
Zabalaza2
Voltex Waco Running Club2
Cheetahs2
Rainbow2
Kwandengezi Tigers2
Forderville2
Maluti Multisport Club2
Richmond2
Anglo American Thermal Coal2
Bethlehem Marathon Club2
Phumanathi2
21st Century Athletic Club2
Manong Athletic Club2
MEVAS2
Pietermaritzburg2
Verulam Athletic Club2
IDC2
Rand Athletic Club2
Medihelp Multisport Club2
Goudveld Multisport1
FNB1
African Elites1
Empangeni Athletic Club1
Wyebank1
Malcolm X1
Running Inn1
MiWay Warriors1
Overtakers1
Run/Walk for Life - Woodmead1
Johannesburg Metro Police Department1
Newcastle Harriers1
Tsakane1
Old Hiltonian1
Eskom - EC1
Goldfields FET College1
Kingfisher1
Genius1
University of South Africa1
Armscor1
Lichtenburg1
Zenzeleni Athletic Club1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
CKS1
Striders1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Gauteng Striders1
Legogote Villagers1
SAPS - CG1
Siphosenkosi1
Groutville1
Mtubatuba1
Lusikisiki1
Sports Connection Striders1
Athletics North1
East Coast Pedal Power Assocaition 1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Standerton1
SCAW Harriers1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Makana1
Midlands1
Eskom - CG1
Maritzburg1
Sabie Shufflers1
Randburg Harriers1
Bloemfontein Achilles1
Durban University of Technology1
Standard Bank1
Old Mutual1
Ricoh1
KwaDukuza1
Pegasus1
South African Post Office1
Mpumalanga1
Hlonipha1
University of Cape Town1
Spar1
Willie Mtolo1
Department of Justice Athletic Club1
Anglo Coal1
Elite Performance Group1
Setsing SuperSpar1
Udumo Athletic Club1
Daveyton Hearts1
Zonkizizwe1
Magnolia Road Runners1
Runavation1
University of Zululand1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Imamba1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Scottburgh1
Irene1
Virginia Athletic Club1
Run/Walk for Life - Pietermaritzburg1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Liberty1
Zwakala1
Run/Walk for Life - Howick1
Giyani Gallopers1
Inanda Qadi1
Ukhozi1
Umfolozi Athletic Club1
Germiston Callies Harriers1
Spirit Wind1
Ventersdorp1
City of Tshwane1
Estcourt1
Cabstut Raiders Athletic Club1