Sapphire Coast2018-10-28

42.2kmdistance
2:31:46winning time
1360finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Bonginkosi ZwaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:31:46
2Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM2:38:04
3Linda ZondiAmaqhaweM2:39:15
4Siyabonga NdlovuAmaqhaweM2:40:01
5Ephraim XabaHillcrest VillagersM2:42:05
6Fredi ShelembeGod's Golden AcreM2:42:34
7Siphamandla SinamaChilternM2:42:35
8Mlamuli SitholeGod's Golden AcreM2:43:08
9Nkosinathi NglongoStella Athletic ClubM2:43:19
10Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM2:43:41
11Amstrong Cele ManukuStella Athletic ClubM2:44:23
12Thabani NgcoboBluffM2:47:08
13Arcilio NhacutoueMaxed EliteM2:47:44
14Sandile BloseMtubatubaM2:48:30
15Malibongwe DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM2:48:37
16Walter Lunga MjwaraNedbank Running ClubM2:49:50
17Sphesihle NeneMaxed EliteM2:50:18
18Derrick BafanaNedbank Running ClubM2:50:29
19Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:52:32
20Tichafara Silence KamotoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:53:49
21Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM2:54:39
22Sibusiso DubeM2:54:55
23Jabulani VusiErmeloM2:55:27
24 Jabulani Nedbank Running ClubM 2:55:42
25Thabani MbheleChilternM2:56:03
26Sifiso ChiliRichards Bay HarriersM2:56:08
27Sikhumbuzo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:57:10
28Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM2:57:12
29Siyabonga RadebeNedbank Running ClubM2:57:40
30Bafana ShoziDolphin Coast StridersM2:58:04
31 Sthabiso Chiliza M 2:58:06
32Sandile DubeHillcrest VillagersM2:58:36
33Sabelo NgcoboMtubatubaM2:58:45
34Nhlanhla CiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:58:51
35Roderick PhiriChilternM2:59:39
36Thokazani MhlunguChilternM3:01:11
37Lucky SmithChatsworthM3:01:21
38Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:02:09
39Sanele HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM3:02:47
40Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM3:02:52
41Xolani MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM3:02:55
42Mthokozisi NgcoboM3:03:16
43Khetha MsomiUbuntu StridersM3:03:17
44Andile Nhlanhla ZwaneChilternM3:03:56
45Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:04:54
46Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:05:33
47Thabo MatanzimaNtuzumaM3:05:43
48Stanley JeremiahChilternM3:05:53
49Ignatius GorejenaBluffM3:06:10
50Petros MsaniFaku ChiefsM3:06:22
51Sibusiso BiyelaM3:06:25
52Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:06:29
53Ndumiso ButheleziSouth African National Defence ForceM3:06:30
54Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM3:06:37
55Vumani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:06:39
56Njabulo Vezokuhle HlatshwayoM3:07:46
57Mzwakhe KhanyileHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:07:54
58Mbosiseni JiyaneZululand Multisport ClubM3:08:35
59Gcina MsibiStella Athletic ClubM3:08:46
60Justice SawanaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:09:03
61Nkosinathi ZwaneMtubatubaM3:09:07
62 Makwande Mngcwengi AmakhosiM 3:09:07
63Thanda MbathaM3:09:30
64Cebo NgcoboEthekwiniM3:09:47
65Mondli NgcoboSave OrionM3:09:54
66Xolani MthembuMaxed EliteM3:10:13
67Sphiwe NdlovuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:10:35
68Thobani NkosiUlundiM3:10:58
69Thulani GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM3:11:11
70 Nkosingphile Majama Nedbank Running ClubM 3:11:50
71Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM3:11:55
72Jabulani MngwengweHammarsdaleM3:12:05
73Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM3:12:22
74Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:12:29
75Michael Phumlani PhungulaM3:12:53
76Thanduyise GazuuMlaziM3:13:40
77MbizeniDolphin Coast StridersM3:13:43
78Mduduzi MhlongoWestvilleM3:13:44
79Thulani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:13:51
80Vezokuhle MbathaNquthu Athletic ClubM3:14:02
81Bhekumuzi MntamboEstcourtM3:15:27
82Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM3:15:37
83Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:15:38
84Cyprian Manqoba ChilizaChilternM3:15:54
85Mthembiseni GazuUlundiM3:16:01
86Nathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:16:25
87Thembalihle WilsonChatsworthM3:16:50
88Msizi MbiliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:16:58
89Ayanda ZukeAmaqhaweM3:16:58
90Sibusiso PrinceuMlaziM3:16:59
91Dumisani MthethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:17:10
92Ross MorumDHS Old BoysM3:17:12
93Mlamuli MafuAmaqhaweM3:17:13
94 Isaiah Mdunge Hillcrest VillagersM 3:17:35
95Sazi GumedeMaxed EliteM3:17:51
96Patrick WysoczarskiRand Athletic ClubM3:17:53
97Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:17:55
98Qiniso GumedeStella Athletic ClubM3:18:11
99Zamani MthuliuMlaziM3:18:21
100Khulekani DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:18:26
101Letshepa PhohloKwaDabeka HarriersM3:18:43
102Sfiso ShangeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:19:14
103Siboniso MaxwellAmaqhaweM3:19:46
104Thulani FortuneKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:19:47
105Neil BrowningDHS Old BoysM3:20:10
106Musawenkosi MtshaliDurban Athletic ClubM3:20:14
107Bonginkosi Nicholas MaphiniPhantane Athletic ClubM3:20:16
108Evidence MwandoGet FitM3:20:18
109 Deena Naidoo M 3:20:33
110Lindo LathaArthur Ford Running ClubM3:20:43
111Philani MngadiNedbank Running ClubM3:21:19
112Phakamani NxumaloPhumaM3:22:01
113Bernard PhalatsaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:22:11
114Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:22:31
115Sandile MagwenyanePhumaM3:22:52
116Zibongele XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:23:02
117Siyabulela JojiPhumaM3:23:04
118Msizi MjweniM3:23:05
119Robyn MareHillcrest VillagersF3:23:29
120 Muzi Ndlela Maritzburg CityM 3:23:33
121Siyabonga TshabalalaVertical SpacesM3:23:33
122Delani ZimaCorrectional ServicesM3:23:39
123David MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:24:21
124Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:24:59
125Vincent GumbiRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:17
126Sakhile ShabalalaNtunjambiliM3:25:35
127Moses MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:25:47
128Gregg DardaganChilternM3:25:53
129Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM3:26:11
130Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:26:31
131Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM3:26:34
132Mawethu MthimkhuluZakhele Running ClubM3:26:41
133Sibusiso KhanyileNewlands StridersM3:26:42
134Menzi NgcoboSave OrionM3:26:55
135 Xolani Ngcobo KwaMashuM 3:27:22
136Lindokuhle DlaminiM3:27:28
137Nhlanhla GumbiNedbank Running ClubM3:27:30
138Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:27:49
139Moses MgathaMaxed EliteM3:27:50
140Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:27:53
141Andrew ChapmanDHS Old BoysM3:28:42
142Nhlanhla NtuliMaxed EliteM3:28:54
143Jackei Zamokwakhe NdwalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:28:54
144Joseph Lugisani NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:29:06
145Craig BondChilternM3:29:08
146Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM3:29:13
147Dladla SiyabongaMaritzburg CityM3:29:28
148Daniel WiebesiekDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:29:36
149Thokozani NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:29:39
150Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:29:47
151Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:29:53
152 Mbongeni Memela BluffM 3:30:05
153Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:30:08
154Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:30:15
155Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:30:41
156Sanele Alexandra GantsaSAPS StridersM3:30:46
157Robert RadebeuMlaziM3:31:19
158Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:31:23
159Robson MazibisaM3:31:32
160Lauren SnellTeam VitalityF3:31:35
161Thembinkosi ZithaChatsworthM3:32:01
162Siphiwe NcubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:32:01
163Zakhele NgcoboSAPS StridersM3:32:02
164Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM3:32:56
165Chris CarterChilternM3:33:10
166Christian ShangeGod's Golden AcreM3:33:14
167Stepien ThapanePiratesM3:33:19
168Ntuthuko NgcamuPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:33:29
169Joshlin GovenderChatsworthM3:33:57
170 Brian Mlaba Hillcrest VillagersM 3:34:05
171Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:34:11
172 Welcome Mokoena Kearsney StridersM 3:34:25
173 Twabe Yeshini ChilternM 3:34:26
174 Jabulani Gumbi Richards Bay HarriersM 3:34:41
175Wiseman NcaneSouth Coast StridersM3:34:43
176Zokwakha SheziHloniphaM3:34:53
177Ndumiso NeneMtubatubaM3:35:07
178Gundo BvumbiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:35:15
179Nkosinathi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM3:35:17
180Andile BloseNedbank Running ClubM3:35:51
181 Sipho Linko Durban Athletic ClubM 3:35:52
182Alpeus NonkeletshaSAPS StridersM3:36:11
183Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:36:28
184Goodman MncibiNedbank Running ClubM3:36:28
185Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:37:27
186Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM3:37:46
187Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:37:48
188Sifiso NgcoboPhumaM3:37:59
189Thokozane MadondaMaxed EliteM3:38:09
190Siyanda MnyanduHloniphaM3:38:21
191Thabiso NgalonkuluBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:38:29
192Faison JanuaryHillcrest VillagersM3:38:32
193Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM3:38:37
194Dylan WilliamsBluffM3:38:39
195Dale WardellChilternM3:38:40
196Luyanda PhikaniNongoma RabbitsM3:38:51
197 Celumusa Khumalo South African National Defence ForceM 3:38:52
198Siyanda Innocent CeleSouth African National Defence ForceM3:38:52
199 Msizeni Khumalo KwaMashuM 3:38:53
200Sbonelo ShoziUgu Athletic ClubM3:38:54
201Ayanda ZuluEthekwiniM3:38:58
202Lindukuzua NgcoboKearsney StridersM3:38:59
203Ntandazo JacaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:04
204Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:39:13
205Fisho MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:39:20
206Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM3:39:30
207Sihle BhenguStella Athletic ClubM3:39:34
208Ricardo TavolariSavagesM3:39:35
209Bonginkosi NjeyaChilternM3:39:44
210Sigwili XuluKwaDabeka HarriersM3:39:45
211Bong MyendeNedbank Running ClubM3:40:12
212Bin HarryNedbank Running ClubM3:40:18
213 Menzi Shoba SparM 3:40:38
214Nathi MatyamzaMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:40:44
215Connor YoungBluffM3:40:50
216Vusi CeleEthekwiniM3:41:01
217Zwelihle NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:41:13
218Makhosana DlaminiScottburghM3:41:17
219Bongumusa MbiliMudenM3:41:31
220Cyprian MbhelePhumaM3:41:37
221Wiseman Mduduzi MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:42:19
222Fanele NkosiTeam VitalityM3:42:25
223 Ntembeko Mfihlo Dolphin Coast StridersM 3:42:27
224Mbongiseni Ian MndunaProtea StridersM3:42:29
225Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM3:42:36
226Sibongile ZiqubuNedbank Running ClubF3:42:49
227Mkwepu MtenjeOasis CrescentM3:42:55
228MashavuEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:43:05
229Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM3:43:28
230Devandran ReddyTongaat PanthersM3:43:29
231Nkosi NdlovuElokishiniM3:43:46
232Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:44:15
233Lindokuhle MazibukoRichards Bay HarriersM3:44:22
234Solwazi SikhakhaneMaranatha Athletic ClubM3:44:30
235Mphumeleli MkosanaHloniphaM3:44:41
236Reginald MduduziUgu Athletic ClubM3:44:44
237Joseph Gezani MasheleChilternM3:44:55
238Mbongeni HlongwaneAmaqhaweM3:45:50
239Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM3:46:06
240Christopher StevensonRiverside HarriersM3:46:13
241Mbali NgcoboNedbank Running ClubF3:46:40
242Andiswa NdebeleChesterville Athletic ClubM3:46:41
243Sibu MncwabeHulaminM3:46:41
244Annemie HumanWestvilleF3:46:49
245 Aubrey Nguse Chillie Running ClubM 3:46:53
246Derrick MazibukoAthletics NorthM3:47:01
247Bonginkosi DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:47:01
248Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:47:13
249Cosmas HamadziripiCollegians HarriersM3:47:33
250Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:47:43
251Graeme HallSavagesM3:47:50
252Wesley HawkeyBluffM3:48:02
253Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:48:10
254 Samkelo Nqenqa EthekwiniM 3:48:24
255Petrus NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:49:24
256Mzamo GabisaWild Coast SunM3:49:30
257Wynand Wietscle RoetsForest HillsM3:49:32
258Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM3:49:48
259Siyabonga MagwazaMaritzburg CityM3:49:54
260Sibusiso NgemauMhlathuzeM3:49:59
261Themba GoodwillSAPS StridersM3:50:10
262Martemie Le RouxTuksF3:50:21
263Philani NjokweMaritzburg CityM3:50:23
264Thandanani MhlongoElokishiniM3:50:25
265Musawenkosi SikhosanaSAPS StridersM3:50:26
266Nathi KhumaloVertical SpacesM3:50:39
267Zolile HenryChatsworthM3:50:41
268 Nduduzo Sibisi M 3:50:41
269 Sibusiso Mhlongo PhumaM 3:51:11
270Mlungisi GcabasheSAPSM3:51:19
271Emmanuel MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:51:29
272Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM3:51:30
273 Dumi Gumbi Kearsney StridersM 3:51:30
274Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM3:51:41
275Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM3:51:44
276Vusi SelepeStella Athletic ClubM3:51:45
277Wander ZunguNquthu Athletic ClubM3:51:56
278Matheakuena MohaleStella Athletic ClubM3:52:14
279Sibusiso MthembuLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:52:48
280Ronald MathadaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:54
281Njabulo MzimelaKearsney StridersM3:52:57
282Sicelo NdlovuuMlaziM3:53:01
283Abednigo MnyadiStella Athletic ClubM3:53:06
284Bongani KhomoM3:53:07
285Bongani MbheleSouth Coast StridersM3:53:08
286Maxwell MngadiuBunyeM3:53:27
287Eugene Sibahle NkomoTeam VitalityM3:53:33
288Jabu XuluNtunjambiliM3:53:34
289Sean SmithChilternM3:53:35
290Zukile MotoM3:53:45
291 Bongani Hlophe Nedbank Running ClubM 3:54:06
292Thulabona HlongwaneChilternM3:54:16
293Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:54:16
294Njabulo NxumaloRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:35
295Debbie IvinsChilternF3:54:41
296Phumlani ShangaseBluffM3:54:43
297Siyabonga MkhizeM3:54:54
298Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM3:54:54
299Jepheson Nkosana MajilaM3:54:55
300Basil KokBluffM3:54:55
301Maxwell MpitiWild Coast SunM3:54:57
302Muzi MathabelaAmaqhaweM3:55:00
303Roxanne ValeElite Performance GroupF3:55:12
304Sibonelo MashimaneMaxed EliteM3:55:13
305Scelo NzimandeElokishiniM3:55:13
306Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:55:19
307Mnqobi KhuzwayoAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:55:20
308Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM3:55:33
309 Magwaza Muzikayise Correctional ServicesM 3:55:34
310Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:55:37
311Sbusiso MadlalaUgu Athletic ClubM3:55:38
312Mongezi NgcoboCrusaders - KZNM3:56:06
313Jaryd Rougier LaganeM3:56:09
314 Monday Somi M 3:56:09
315Thulani GwalaSAPSM3:56:24
316Mlindeli MbathaSparM3:56:26
317Njabulo NdlelaTeam VitalityM3:56:36
318Manqoba GumedeRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:56:41
319Dennis MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM3:56:50
320Ashleigh WhiteDHS Old BoysF3:56:51
321Senzo MjwaraDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:56:56
322Phakamani NgidiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:14
323 Mthandeni Amabutho Athletic ClubM 3:57:22
324Siphamandla Raymond ShamaseBoshokuM3:57:23
325Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:57:25
326Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM3:57:30
327Peter NgcinelaBluffM3:57:37
328Lungelo NtuliKwaMashu StridersM3:57:52
329Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM3:57:53
330Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:57:53
331Samuel HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:57:53
332 Ronny Makgoatha Team VitalityM 3:57:53
333Phezulu MalulekaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:53
334Menzi Enock MkhumbuziDube Village Athletic ClubM3:57:54
335Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF3:57:54
336Thulebona Maxwell CeleM3:57:55
337Phumlani ZondiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:57:58
338Joseph FaberNedbank Running ClubM3:57:58
339Bheki MhlongoEthekwiniM3:58:11
340Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM3:58:16
341Habile SithebePhumaM3:58:32
342Ryan MeszarosGet FitM3:58:32
343Simphiwe NgemaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:58:33
344Thulani MadondoSAPSM3:58:34
345Leonie derDHS Old BoysF3:58:53
346Stuart CliftonKingfisherM3:59:02
347Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM3:59:14
348Njabulo DladlaM3:59:59
349Cyril MadlalaHulaminM4:00:01
350Musa NgwadiPhumaM4:00:04
351Sithembiso LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:00:20
352Siyabonga GwalaRiverside HarriersM4:00:22
353Craig SmerdonBluffM4:00:25
354Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM4:00:38
355Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM4:00:39
356Siboniso ZwanNedbank Running ClubM4:00:39
357Thobani GumedeFaku ChiefsM4:00:46
358Sbu SbusisoMtubatubaM4:00:46
359Christian HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM4:00:55
360Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:01:24
361Rendani MudauUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:01:28
362Phumlani Perfect FakudePhumaM4:01:30
363Bandile MapekulaTeam VitalityM4:01:31
364Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:01:50
365David LathaMondiM4:02:53
366Sazi MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:02:55
367Ernest DunnEthekwiniM4:02:57
368 Welile Mdunge Team VitalityF 4:03:03
369Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM4:03:06
370Jana NiehausRiverside HarriersF4:03:23
371Colin GoosenM4:03:27
372Bronwyn GoosenSave OrionM4:03:27
373Mlu Martin ZondiMaritzburg CityM4:03:37
374Stanford DumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:03:53
375Steve HeuerRiverside HarriersM4:04:09
376Simon BloseVerulam Athletic ClubM4:04:32
377Hideyuki KuboteraQueensburgh HarriersM4:04:34
378Brian NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:04:38
379Eddie ZondoNedbank Running ClubM4:04:46
380Andile MyezaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:04:49
381 Bongani Buthelezi AmaqhaweM 4:05:25
382 Thamsanqa Sithole KwaMashuM 4:05:28
383Sipho MnguniSAPS StridersM4:05:28
384Sibusiso SikhosanaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:05:33
385 Sbusiso Zondi Maritzburg CityM 4:05:57
386Lungelo ChilizaSAPS StridersM4:06:13
387Simphiwe SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:06:15
388Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM4:06:17
389Dawn NunesPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:06:20
390Aron PhethwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:06:26
391Nhlanhla NgobeseUmkomaasM4:06:31
392Amos Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM4:06:52
393Njabulo MagutshwaSydenhamM4:07:42
394 Zola Ntshele SAPS StridersM 4:07:44
395Bulebona NdlelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:07:54
396Linda MngadiM4:07:57
397Gillo Momo-LekaneStella Athletic ClubM4:08:08
398Njabulo NdeluUgu Athletic ClubM4:08:24
399Irene WisdomCollegians HarriersF4:08:25
400Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:08:26
401Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:08:31
402Dale JohnsonRiverside HarriersM4:08:34
403Duncan HogganChilternM4:08:44
404Mark NaickerBluffM4:08:47
405Siyanda Harrison MhlongoSAPS StridersM4:09:03
406Benedictus BandaHillcrest VillagersM4:09:33
407 Nkosinathi Ngcobo Team VitalityM 4:09:43
408Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM4:09:52
409Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM4:09:55
410Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM4:10:01
411Elliot Vukani SheziMaxed EliteM4:10:24
412Duncan GoosenSave OrionM4:11:03
413Sabelo HlongwaZakhele Running ClubM4:11:09
414Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:11:13
415Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:11:18
416Nhlanhla KhumaloMandeni HarriersM4:11:35
417Mthembeni NgcoboChatsworthM4:11:39
418Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM4:11:45
419Thokozani GebaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:11:49
420Thandokuhle NyawoseKwaMashuM4:11:54
421Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:12:02
422Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM4:12:02
423 Thulani Ngubane SAPSM 4:12:03
424Orient Vusi NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM4:12:10
425Mthokozisi ZondiCorrectional ServicesM4:12:26
426Xolani Nzuzo NtshangaseVryheidM4:12:28
427Janet MeyerHillcrest VillagersF4:12:29
428Thomas MubingiElokishiniM4:12:34
429Francis MkhizeM4:12:36
430Amelia EbelNedbank Running ClubF4:12:54
431Ndumiso Robert KhumaloM4:13:06
432Sinegugu ZuluRemmogoF4:13:14
433Wiseman MkhizeKearsney StridersM4:13:16
434Vivienne O'CarrollHilton HarriersF4:13:17
435Tanya ScottSavagesF4:13:18
436Queen ZondoZakhele Running ClubF4:13:18
437James NkosiClermont StridersM4:13:18
438Nkululeko ZuluEthekwiniM4:13:19
439Ryan ElsonSavagesM4:13:31
440Mandlenkosi DlaminiMtubatubaM4:13:32
441Nelson JaliMayibuyiM4:13:35
442 Elisha Gqamane Zakhele Running ClubM 4:13:36
443Benedict ZumaNedbank Running ClubM4:13:42
444Peter NaickerTeam VitalityM4:13:51
445William McSave OrionM4:13:52
446Musawenkosi Alex MlotshwaProtea StridersM4:14:06
447Bongumusa NgobeseMaritzburgM4:14:24
448Bruce IvinsChilternM4:14:36
449Lucky NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:14:52
450Bailey KroutzEast Griqualand StridersM4:14:54
451Eric TshobauBunyeM4:14:57
452Sifiso ZwaneMaritzburg CityM4:15:08
453Sipho MtshaliImambaM4:15:21
454 Nicholas Parry M 4:15:32
455Mercantile BuloseTwini Athletic ClubM4:15:54
456Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM4:15:57
457Njabulo KhuzwayoM4:16:10
458Njabulo DubeHighwayM4:16:11
459Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:16:16
460 Luxolo Magadlela M 4:16:17
461Sthembiso ShoziDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:24
462Nkosi MtoloHammarsdaleM4:16:24
463Sue-Ann CoskeyWestvilleF4:16:45
464Ivan CharlesM4:16:48
465Mvuyelwa MtwaEskom GijimasM4:16:56
466Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:18:00
467Lethiwe ZondoTeam VitalityF4:18:14
468 Matthew Tatham M 4:18:14
469Donovan van StraatenTeam VitalityM4:18:14
470Donovan LelongBluffM4:18:20
471Eric MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:18:40
472Bhekumuzi MaphangaKwaMashuM4:18:47
473Siyabonga Welcome MakhathiniHloniphaM4:19:11
474Mlungisi NseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:19:17
475Clement NduliUmkomaasM4:19:31
476 Marie-Laure Johnson F 4:19:43
477 Tumelo Sikhosana MtubatubaM 4:19:50
478Graeme MilliganSouth Coast StridersM4:19:55
479Andile ZuluAmaqhaweM4:19:57
480Nhlakanipho ClementM4:20:03
481Mzwandile SishiPhumaM4:20:08
482Joshua MarsdenScottburghM4:20:12
483Andile NgcongoAmaqhaweM4:20:17
484Nkosingphile NdlovuGod's Golden AcreM4:20:34
485Remegius MkizeBluffM4:20:35
486Bonginkosi NgxongoPhumaM4:20:47
487Fikile LembetheMaritzburg CityF4:20:58
488 Sthembiso Buthelezi M 4:21:02
489Duan de LeeuwPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:05
490Sindy KirstenWestvilleF4:21:07
491Joseph NdouM4:21:13
492Rajendra BalliramM4:21:16
493Sam GouldGet FitF4:21:21
494Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:21:23
495Thulani HlopheChatsworthM4:21:44
496Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM4:21:45
497Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM4:21:52
498Sanele MhlunguM4:21:53
499Bonginkosi NgubaneTeam VitalityM4:22:01
500Cameron de AndradeChilternM4:22:05
501Amos NkosiAmaqhaweM4:22:06
502Ravi NaidooCorrectional ServicesM4:22:12
503Karen PulvirenrtiDHS Old BoysF4:22:12
504Sihle GasaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:22:12
505Deon PieterseDHS Old BoysM4:22:13
506Donna McmulluchGet FitF4:22:20
507Thobani NdlovuFolweniM4:23:02
508Cobus derM4:23:10
509Justice NcaneToyotaM4:23:16
510Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:23:17
511Sandile HlabisaTeam VitalityM4:23:34
512Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM4:23:35
513Bhekuyise MathabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:23:36
514 Tyrell Francis SavagesM 4:23:37
515Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:23:37
516Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM4:23:40
517Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM4:23:50
518Justin PringleKearsney StridersM4:24:21
519Siphiwe MhlongoSparM4:24:25
520Zakewu JusticeStandard BankM4:24:26
521Suzi CandyFaku ChiefsF4:24:28
522Sandile NgemaMaxed EliteM4:24:31
523Michael WellsRiverside HarriersM4:24:39
524Kgomotso MokhatlaTeam VitalityM4:24:44
525Keith FisherWingate Road RunnersM4:24:51
526Jabulani MkhizeKearsney StridersM4:24:53
527Chad FisherM4:24:56
528Wiseman Vusi NkosiNseleni Athletic ClubM4:25:10
529Nomonde GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:25:13
530Buhlebakhe ShobaGeniusM4:25:17
531Greg StrachanMidlandsM4:25:50
532Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:25:53
533Shayumthetho GwalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:26:04
534Siyabonga MapumuloTeam VitalityM4:26:04
535Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM4:26:09
536Horace MbuthoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:26:15
537Christopha ButheleziYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:26:20
538Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM4:26:26
539Lwarence Bhekwakhe MhlongoChilternM4:26:36
540Khumbulani DumibalaChilternM4:26:47
541Ernest MaphumuloHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:26:49
542Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:26:55
543Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM4:27:17
544Theodore Gregory GoldstoneUmkomaasM4:27:18
545Bonga FakudeM4:27:21
546Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM4:27:23
547Wiseman KubhekauMlaziM4:27:48
548Bathethelele NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:28:32
549Craig FowelsROAGM4:28:39
550Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:28:46
551Pinky MdasheElokishiniM4:28:50
552Mandlenkosi GumedeM4:28:57
553Daniela PapiniSavagesF4:29:01
554Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:29:25
555Ayanda MdlaloseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:29:38
556Sheralyn ElsonSavagesF4:29:40
557Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF4:29:40
558Bianca PelserRiverside HarriersF4:29:41
559Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:29:41
560Anderton Kevin NaidooChatsworthM4:29:47
561Sipho MkhizeClermont StridersM4:29:48
562Xolani ShanduEthekwiniM4:29:55
563Mthokozisi KanyileKwaDabeka HarriersM4:29:59
564Bheki SokhelaCorrectional ServicesM4:30:01
565Nkosinathi ChoncoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:06
566Gift NgejaneFolweniM4:30:07
567Jarryd LubbeBluffM4:30:16
568 Mzuyanda Gqamane Zakhele Running ClubM 4:30:19
569Antony WebsterBluffM4:30:32
570Farrel ChinnappaFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:30:34
571Thembinkosi MzobeMudenM4:30:36
572Khayelihle MbambeM4:30:39
573Bhekithemba Innocent ShanduUmkomaasM4:30:44
574Shane GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:30:45
575Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:30:51
576Tracy IbbetsonF4:30:56
577Thandeka NgetuEthekwiniF4:30:59
578 V Padayachee Fields Hill Water Athletic ClubM 4:31:08
579Cyprian CeleHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:31:20
580Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM4:31:30
581Sibusiso MagubaneSAPSM4:31:36
582Emmanuel BanzaLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:31:40
583Glenda BadenhorstuMhlathuzeF4:31:43
584Bhekisisa MkhizeKearsney StridersM4:31:50
585Mark WilloughbyM4:31:53
586John NgwenyaCorrectional ServicesM4:31:58
587 Vusi South Coast StridersM 4:32:15
588Krishna NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM4:32:20
589 Nkosingiphile Khanyile SAPS StridersM 4:32:26
590 Henry Buthelezi SparM 4:32:39
591Nhlakanipho NtombelaHasdi HarriersM4:32:55
592Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:32:55
593Mthokozisi ZondoHasdi HarriersM4:32:55
594Darewies JappieDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:32:56
595Clay BonorchisStella Athletic ClubM4:32:58
596Kevin YoungM4:32:58
597Tarryn HunterDHS Old BoysF4:33:11
598Deon JoubertRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:16
599Timothy EllisZululand Multisport ClubM4:33:16
600Sphamandla MuthwaAmaqhaweM4:33:17
601Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM4:33:18
602Siphelele MngomezuluuMhlathuzeF4:33:25
603Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM4:33:26
604Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:33:31
605Nico PretoriusForest HillsM4:33:47
606Beaujolais KearyGet FitF4:33:53
607Jaco SmithRiverside HarriersM4:34:03
608Sbusiso MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:34:06
609Sigi EngelbrechtF4:34:10
610Yvonne Le TourneurDolphin Coast StridersF4:34:21
611Lindokuhle MpanzaMaranatha Athletic ClubM4:34:28
612 Priscilla Naidoo Team VitalityF 4:34:29
613Edward MzobeHighwayM4:34:33
614Peter ElliottTeam VitalityM4:34:35
615Deidre MareeSavagesF4:34:38
616Claire CliftonKingfisherF4:34:41
617Siyanda Vincent GumedeM4:34:44
618Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:34:48
619Stev MjwaraSAPS StridersM4:34:50
620Sbusiso NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:34:52
621Thabani MkhizeTeam VitalityM4:34:55
622Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM4:35:02
623Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM4:35:09
624Nobomi JingxiBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF4:35:11
625Sihle MaphangaHulaminM4:35:23
626Zingisa NqwenaEthekwiniF4:35:25
627Mandla DhlomoElokishiniM4:35:31
628Jay NaickerUbuntu StridersM4:35:39
629Phelelani NgcoboUmkomaasM4:35:39
630Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:35:49
631Bongani MlamboMaxed EliteM4:36:01
632Duncan MalwaneHighwayM4:36:10
633Theresa MullerZululand Multisport ClubF4:36:23
634Sanele NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:36:28
635Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:36:33
636Craig NeuperTeam VitalityM4:36:54
637Alan EksteenChilternM4:37:08
638Jerome NaidooChatsworthM4:37:09
639Robert Rougier LaganeBluffM4:37:14
640Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:37:36
641Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:37:48
642Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:37:51
643Dalip SinghChatsworthM4:37:53
644Andile MeyiwaCorrectional ServicesM4:37:53
645Julian HarrySave OrionM4:37:55
646Robert PillaiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:38:03
647Thembinkosi CeleStella Athletic ClubM4:38:05
648Candice TalbotUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:38:05
649Gaynor MillerUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:38:05
650Dannon MackenzieF4:38:06
651 Ernest Chiliza SAPS StridersM 4:38:06
652Yolandi BeukesSAPS StridersF4:38:08
653Lizette BothaRun/Walk for Life - AmanzimtotiF4:38:09
654Sibongeleni NcamaSAPS StridersM4:38:13
655Chris BhekiSouth Coast StridersM4:38:21
656 Dumisani Ntombele Correctional ServicesM 4:38:25
657Brenda SaraF4:38:29
658Marius van BiljonRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:29
659Moses LabistourBluffM4:38:40
660Gareth MorganHillcrest VillagersM4:38:57
661Nkosingiphile ZumaTeam VitalityM4:39:12
662Sipho ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:39:12
663Sibusiso Mhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM4:39:14
664Sipho MbamboEskom GijimasM4:39:18
665Sifiso MvubuTeam VitalityM4:39:19
666Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM4:39:22
667Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:39:23
668 Sicelo Msomi STS Multisport ClubM 4:39:26
669 Elliot Moyo M 4:39:27
670Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:39:28
671Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM4:39:37
672Bonginkosi MtshlaliStella Athletic ClubM4:39:38
673 Mez Kennedy ScottburghM 4:39:50
674Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:39:51
675Petri JuutiM4:39:58
676Kenneth JoubertTeam VitalityM4:40:09
677Heidi JoubertTeam VitalityF4:40:09
678 Thembisile KwaDabeka HarriersF 4:40:11
679John NdwalaneStandard BankM4:40:19
680Sfiso CebekhuluStandard BankM4:40:19
681Zolani Thimoty NhlumayoM4:40:24
682Bhekinkosi SibiyaSAPS StridersM4:40:28
683Theresa LotzDolphin Coast StridersF4:40:35
684Simphiwe GinaAmaqhaweM4:40:45
685Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM4:40:46
686Juggy NaidooMondiM4:40:48
687Mlotshwa LohhAmaqhaweF4:40:50
688Mphumuleni MhlongoTeam VitalityM4:40:54
689Skhumbuzo NgcobouMhlathuzeM4:40:57
690Manqoba ZondiM4:41:01
691 Simo Ngwabi AmaqhaweM 4:41:02
692 Nkululeko Mpanza SAPS StridersM 4:41:04
693Julie RawdonF4:41:05
694Lizelle FaulDolphin Coast StridersF4:41:09
695 Michael Lungani Team VitalityM 4:41:10
696Menzi MahlabaPhumaM4:41:18
697 Nicholas Philani Xolo Maritzburg CityM 4:41:28
698Pardon MathebulaUgu Athletic ClubM4:41:36
699Lungisani MaxwellUmkomaasM4:41:39
700Jabulani KhumaloUgu Athletic ClubM4:41:41
701 Ivan Jacobs ChilternM 4:41:45
702 Njabulo Khuboni M 4:41:54
703Charlton CharlesM4:41:55
704Thamutharan GovenderWoodviewM4:41:56
705Blose SiboneloTeam VitalityM4:42:01
706Gary ShotlandTeam VitalityM4:42:02
707Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF4:42:06
708Xolani Reznek ZacaSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:08
709Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM4:42:14
710Hlengi DubeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:42:29
711Brenda NaidooChilternF4:42:30
712Nozipho NdwandweAmaqhaweF4:42:35
713Philani NgelekaM4:42:37
714Sandile KubhekaSAPS IngwenyaM4:42:40
715Siphiwe MalandaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:42:43
716 Zibusiso Nzama Phantane Athletic ClubM 4:42:46
717Boninkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM4:42:50
718Tancrey FrankTongaat PanthersM4:42:53
719Varsha HeeraGet FitF4:43:01
720Sharmentheren NaickerNedbank Running ClubM4:43:01
721Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:10
722Dario ScusselTeam VitalityM4:43:17
723Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM4:43:20
724Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF4:43:24
725Nkululeko KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:43:40
726Lucky PhungulaWyebankM4:43:43
727Byron PillayChatsworthM4:43:45
728Sazi MabasoChilternM4:43:51
729Yashen PadayacheeProtea StridersM4:44:38
730Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:44:42
731Dale ShewanUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:45:00
732Megan MylesRandburg HarriersF4:45:04
733Nadine LeeuwRiverside HarriersF4:45:12
734Sally BothaTeam VitalityF4:45:13
735Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:45:14
736Khwezi MalingaM4:45:17
737Posholi MokoenaM4:45:28
738Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:45:31
739Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:45:31
740 Phillip Mtshali Nedbank Running ClubM 4:45:38
741Nathi SitholeNedbank Running ClubM4:45:46
742Mohomed Zaheer HoosenUbuntu StridersM4:45:47
743Dickie-Boy StubbsBluffM4:45:47
744Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF4:45:49
745Sakhile DlomoBiggarsbergM4:45:50
746Thulani MhlongoQueensburgh HarriersM4:45:51
747Thabiso GumedeMaxed EliteM4:45:53
748Mbongeni MthembuTeam VitalityM4:45:53
749Callyn PooleDHS Old BoysF4:46:07
750Erin BotsisSavagesF4:46:07
751Ralph JamarieSydenhamM4:46:07
752Lesiea RamatemaM4:46:08
753Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM4:46:09
754Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF4:46:10
755Melusi GumedeTeam VitalityM4:46:19
756Rhonwyn BrayleySave OrionF4:46:21
757Brett WardRiverside HarriersM4:46:35
758Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM4:46:40
759Simiso DlungwanaEthekwiniM4:46:42
760Nathaniel MuniahaTongaat PanthersM4:46:44
761Justin SmithM4:46:45
762Simosihle MnguniNedbank Running ClubM4:46:52
763Raymond KhumaloHulaminM4:46:53
764 Phumlani Ntanzi Maritzburg CityM 4:46:54
765Tracy ChalkerF4:46:56
766Matthew SykesTeam VitalityM4:46:59
767Sibusiso NgubaneUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:47:12
768Anthony GoundenProtea StridersM4:47:14
769Anand NaidooProtea StridersM4:47:14
770Golden FunzaniHulaminM4:47:15
771Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM4:47:16
772 Mathias Eze Dolphin Coast StridersM 4:47:18
773Ntaki SenogeM4:47:18
774Karen EslickBluffF4:47:19
775Xolani BekwaUmgeni WaterM4:47:21
776Solomon ChinsamyChatsworthM4:47:23
777Roshen AnandlalVryheidM4:47:23
778Bonga MazibukoHillcrest VillagersM4:47:24
779Rajan MunesarWoodviewM4:47:27
780Msizi MjenguSAPS IngwenyaM4:47:31
781Buyani KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:47:35
782Martin VenterSouth Coast StridersM4:47:38
783Bianca JoinerHillcrest VillagersF4:47:42
784Jackson MatanzimaSydenhamM4:47:44
785Nokuphiwa GcabasheHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:47:49
786Bongani DlomoM4:47:59
787Lusanda KhuzwayoWild Coast SunM4:47:59
788Roxanne LeggeTeam VitalityF4:47:59
789Narend SinghSave OrionM4:48:03
790Nothile MthembuMaxed EliteF4:48:04
791Asanda ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:48:07
792Nosisa PhoswaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:48:09
793Nkululeko MaphumuloSAPS StridersM4:48:09
794Nandipa MafongosiVukani MultisportF4:48:11
795 Wonder Mzobe M 4:48:12
796Antonio de SousaSavagesM4:48:16
797Clive RobsonAbasubathiM4:48:16
798Bradley NaidooStella Athletic ClubM4:48:17
799Mlondi BhenguRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:48:17
800Derrick NgwaneMaritzburg CityM4:48:18
801Alistair McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:48:18
802Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:48:18
803Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM4:48:33
804 Roland Hansen M 4:48:47
805Lauren WilliamsSavagesF4:48:48
806Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:48:48
807Sam MakeleniChilternM4:48:53
808Svu SvuSAPS IngwenyaM4:49:00
809Paulos MthembuDube Village Athletic ClubM4:49:05
810Cleve EdwardQueensburgh HarriersM4:49:07
811Debbie HollandDolphin Coast StridersF4:49:10
812Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM4:49:12
813Lindiwe HoosenStella Athletic ClubF4:49:43
814Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF4:49:49
815Mxolisi MatheTeam VitalityM4:49:53
816 Sibonelo Hadebe M 4:49:55
817Nobuhle GazuKwaMashuF4:49:56
818Chrispin Forbes DakaLusaka Fitness SquadM4:50:00
819Philani MbanjwaPhumaM4:50:00
820Christopher ChendriahQueensburgh HarriersM4:50:04
821Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM4:50:05
822Dominique BakerForest HillsF4:50:06
823Philani NgidiM4:50:06
824 Bongimusa Zulu Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 4:50:09
825Craig LeesM4:50:17
826Isaac NkhahleKokstad Link Pharmacy RunnersM4:50:19
827Alfonso ZaireRichards Bay HarriersM4:50:24
828 Joe Taylor M 4:50:24
829Frieda SwartQueensburgh HarriersF4:50:25
830Arnold MoodleyChatsworthM4:50:30
831Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM4:50:36
832 Samantha Hall Breakthru Midrand StridersF 4:50:41
833Thulani NkosiEthekwiniM4:50:56
834Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM4:51:02
835Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:51:06
836Nyokong PuleMaritzburg CityM4:51:10
837 Melissa Ludick F 4:51:12
838Christiaan SmithM4:51:12
839Hadley HollandMidlandsM4:51:12
840 Boris Ndawonde AmaqhaweM 4:51:18
841Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:51:22
842James TaylorNedbank Running ClubM4:51:40
843Nduduzo SibiyaDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM4:52:00
844Bhekinkosi GasaWoodviewM4:52:08
845Cebo MbuyisaUlundiM4:52:19
846Nkosinathi RadebeCorrectional ServicesM4:52:53
847Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:52:59
848Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:03
849Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:53:07
850Sifiso MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:53:11
851 Cyril Khumbulani Kunene Nedbank Running ClubM 4:53:13
852Johannes UngererSouth Coast StridersM4:53:14
853Sibusiso MlamboM4:53:15
854Sabelo NtanziEskom GijimasM4:53:18
855Mashaka SimbaM4:53:19
856Timothy ZuluM4:53:21
857Penny NaidooChatsworthM4:53:49
858Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:53:49
859Dean GobeyTeam VitalityM4:54:03
860Marlize HaywardNedbank Running ClubF4:54:19
861Magama Victo LuthuliHighwayM4:54:26
862 Mduduzi Zoleka M 4:54:36
863Stephanie PonsMangosuthu University of TechnologyF4:54:36
864MehterDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:54:37
865Sibusiso GabrielM4:54:43
866Gordon HowieEskom - KZNM4:55:00
867Anthony Clive WestBluffM4:55:03
868Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:55:05
869Jacob TwalaWestvilleM4:55:08
870Francis Charlse MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM4:55:28
871 Mhlengi HighwayM 4:55:39
872Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:55:40
873Sibonelo SibisiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:55:42
874Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:55:43
875Barbara HlanganoWestvilleF4:55:43
876Dumisani George NxumaloTeam VitalityM4:55:45
877Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF4:55:47
878Marlene AndersonForest HillsF4:55:58
879Nhlanhla MtoloPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:56:00
880Judith MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:56:01
881Michelle WiseRiverside HarriersF4:56:04
882Marelize BerningZululand Multisport ClubF4:56:10
883Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:56:21
884Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:56:32
885Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:56:36
886Phil SitholeDolphin Coast StridersM4:56:40
887Belinda SkinnerDolphin Coast StridersF4:56:42
888Musa TshabalalaHulaminM4:56:43
889Nompumelelo Happiness ThabetheEsikhaleni Athletic ClubF4:56:50
890Silindile MhlangauMhlathuzeF4:56:51
891Clare VinsonChilternF4:57:04
892 Merganathan Govender Protea StridersM 4:57:05
893Mduduzi Sipho ButheleziSparM4:57:06
894Pule StaatTeam VitalityM4:57:11
895Cavill CordesFuture StarsF4:57:22
896Zuko BaqwaSavagesM4:57:24
897Heather PowellYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:57:44
898Lucy MayF4:57:45
899Amrithchandhr SewnunFordervilleM4:58:00
900Husain HassimOasis CrescentM4:58:02
901Patrick XuluM4:58:37
902Biyela Mmiseni SibonisoMandeni HarriersM4:58:44
903John DlaminiHighwayM4:58:56
904Sma GxeyaneSAPS StridersF4:59:00
905Thilandren NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:59:01
906Tandiswa SijaduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:59:01
907 Lynton Lloyd DHS Old BoysM 4:59:04
908Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:59:07
909Lwazi MagqabiHulaminM4:59:13
910Erasmus Zazele KhumaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:59:28
911Namhla -Hollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:59:28
912Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM4:59:38
913Nkosinathi NdlovuTeam VitalityM4:59:39
914Kavi KistanWoodviewM4:59:40
915Roshni PillayWoodviewF4:59:40
916Peter CatoM4:59:45
917James ReidBenoni HarriersM4:59:45
918Raeesa BayatVerulam Athletic ClubF4:59:56
919Adene BlignautForest HillsF5:00:03
920Anne-Marie derForest HillsF5:00:03
921Jabu NzuzaUmkomaasF5:00:12
922Mlungisi NkabindeSAMSA Athletic ClubM5:00:14
923Glen PillayChatsworthM5:00:34
924Sakhile MsomiTeam VitalityM5:00:43
925Sipho MkhizeFolweniM5:00:55
926Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:01:20
927Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:01:22
928Sibusiso DlaminiWestvilleM5:01:25
929Selvanathan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM5:01:41
930Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM5:01:50
931Seelan VeerasamyChatsworthM5:02:13
932Msizi NyuswaSAPS StridersM5:02:18
933Mohammed PatelTeam VitalityM5:02:22
934Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF5:02:27
935 Strinivasan Naidoo M 5:02:36
936Deon derForest HillsM5:02:59
937Thembinkosi Patrick MabikaRichards Bay HarriersM5:03:04
938 Sizwe Luthuli PhumaM 5:03:05
939Bronwyn McleodBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:03:09
940 Siyathemba Ngcongo M 5:03:11
941Khohlezakhe MngadiNtunjambiliM5:03:24
942Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM5:03:24
943Michael WhiteHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:03:28
944Zandile MchunuHloniphaF5:03:50
945Nebeon MbonambiKwaMashuM5:04:07
946Alistair GreenStella Athletic ClubM5:04:26
947Cindy HaddadStella Athletic ClubF5:04:29
948Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF5:04:29
949David WilliamsSavagesM5:04:44
950Jolene SchefermannKearsney StridersF5:04:57
951Thami NdlovuIxopoM5:05:16
952 Thembi Dlamini IxopoF 5:05:16
953Sunet SlabbertPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:05:26
954Cindy LeesSavagesF5:05:39
955Mamello MosheshWoodviewF5:05:46
956Mfundiso NgemaM5:05:46
957Zithulele ZuluAmaqhaweM5:05:47
958Philisiwe MbuthumaUgu Athletic ClubF5:05:54
959Siphosenkosi NzamaNtunjambiliM5:05:58
960Theunis Jacobus BerningZululand Multisport ClubM5:06:00
961Fikile MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM5:06:12
962Dan PalliumChatsworthM5:06:14
963Kesiny HayesCrusaders - KZNF5:06:26
964Lillian MoshoeshoeKwaDabeka HarriersF5:06:27
965Thembelaphi Patricia MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:06:27
966Lihle MagubaneChillie Running ClubF5:06:33
967Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM5:06:40
968Evelyn ObyrneRiverside HarriersF5:06:42
969Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:06:53
970Siyabonga Wiseman DubeTeam VitalityM5:07:00
971Sagadevan MoonsamyCorrectional ServicesM5:07:18
972Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM5:07:18
973Maviyo NgubeniSAPS IngwenyaF5:07:20
974Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM5:07:24
975 Thanda Mzoneli HulaminM 5:07:47
976Lungisani MhlopheMaritzburg CityM5:07:47
977George CeleSouth Coast StridersM5:07:48
978Michael SmallBluffM5:07:49
979Patricia AbernethyCrusaders - KZNF5:07:50
980Phumelele NtombelaDurban Athletic ClubF5:07:50
981Busizwe NdawoMaritzburg CityM5:07:51
982Tyrone JosephChatsworthM5:07:53
983Candice JenkinsonRiverside HarriersF5:08:17
984Bongi SmithChatsworthF5:08:17
985Jeff JenkinsonRiverside HarriersM5:08:17
986Maria de VilliersNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:08:19
987Thulani ZunguHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:08:43
988Pieter EngelbrechtRiverside HarriersM5:09:04
989Gary SeagreenM5:09:10
990Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM5:09:17
991Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF5:09:27
992 Kevin Bosch M 5:09:34
993Lee-Ann WolhuterF5:09:39
994Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:09:48
995Mphithizeli MtsiMaxed EliteM5:10:05
996Nkosinathi Dladl ASAPS IngwenyaM5:10:05
997Thembinkosi NqayiMandeni HarriersM5:10:22
998Devon MilesNedbank Running ClubM5:10:25
999 Ashen Ramkissoon Protea StridersM 5:10:26
1000Johan ShabalalaUbuntu StridersM5:10:27
1001Lionel GovenderProtea StridersM5:10:27
1002Jimmy ThaverMerewentM5:10:30
1003Mbheki MthembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:10:32
1004Thabiso MasondoAmaqhaweM5:10:33
1005Sabelo MabasoMandeni HarriersM5:10:34
1006Jeffrey SimamaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:10:50
1007 Oliver Maphalala AmaqhaweM 5:10:53
1008Sibusiso NtombelaWoodviewM5:11:06
1009Manickum NaidooMerewentM5:11:37
1010Siphokazi NdileleDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF5:11:38
1011Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM5:11:40
1012Lindsay KappBluffF5:11:53
1013Beauty GabelaSAPS IngwenyaF5:11:53
1014Sifiso ShabanguM5:11:55
1015Richard JamesHillcrest VillagersM5:12:21
1016Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF5:12:22
1017Wimpie ConradieRichards Bay HarriersM5:12:27
1018Ziphozenkosi Vincent GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM5:12:28
1019Luc QuevauvilliersDHS Old BoysM5:12:43
1020Msawenkosi MhlongoFolweniM5:12:51
1021Petrus MntamboHighwayM5:12:53
1022Dudu NtanziMaritzburg CityF5:13:01
1023Jane StottRiverside HarriersF5:13:03
1024Thokozile ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:13:03
1025Nhlanhla CeleVertical SpacesM5:13:03
1026Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM5:13:06
1027Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:13:06
1028Geoff BrownIreneM5:13:10
1029Keketso MohapiTeam VitalityM5:13:29
1030Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:13:34
1031Nobuhle DlaminiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF5:13:35
1032Colleen WillisDolphin Coast StridersF5:13:45
1033Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF5:13:45
1034Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM5:13:47
1035 Nelia van Schalkwyk F 5:13:47
1036 Skhanyiso Ngcobo Maritzburg CityM 5:13:49
1037Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM5:14:01
1038Ngiyabonga NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF5:14:02
1039Luthando SishiM5:14:20
1040Lindokuhle MakhanyaAmaqhaweM5:14:22
1041Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM5:14:58
1042Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM5:15:16
1043 Sarschin Govender M 5:15:16
1044Ncamisile NdlelaWestvilleF5:15:17
1045Mdumiseni NgemaCorrectional ServicesM5:15:23
1046Scelo MzimelaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:15:31
1047Mayibongwe QwabeTeam VitalityF5:15:37
1048Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM5:15:37
1049Zingie NkomoHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:15:38
1050Claudia StencelKearsney StridersF5:15:38
1051Mzwenhlanhla VilakaziKwaMashuM5:15:39
1052Macfairlane KuneneRichards Bay HarriersM5:15:41
1053Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:15:47
1054Bheki NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:15:48
1055Shirley Theva RajooBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF5:15:54
1056Vijay GovenderProtea StridersF5:15:58
1057 Michael Schaefer Benoni NorthernsM 5:16:01
1058Solakele KhuzwayoChesterville Athletic ClubF5:16:03
1059Ricky PillayScottburghM5:16:25
1060Mfanafuthi WisemanHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:16:36
1061Nonhlanhla Purity MkhizeF5:16:43
1062Duane MarnitzNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:16:45
1063Celani SheziUgu Athletic ClubM5:16:46
1064Lisa LaaksRiverside HarriersF5:16:52
1065Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom GijimasF5:16:53
1066Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:16:56
1067Sanele MbamboM5:16:57
1068Susan MarshallTeam VitalityF5:17:00
1069Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM5:17:00
1070Bongumusa NzuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:17:12
1071Martin KhouryDolphin Coast StridersM5:17:30
1072 Kaya Ngqaka Dolphin Coast StridersM 5:17:54
1073Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM5:17:56
1074Thabani NxumaloCorrectional ServicesM5:18:02
1075Sanjeeth BhaderseimChatsworthM5:18:10
1076Gareth HornbyBluffM5:18:18
1077Alwyn McSave OrionM5:18:19
1078Krishna ManickumTongaat PanthersM5:18:20
1079Sabelo NxeleMaritzburg CityM5:18:21
1080Zamantshahe MakhathiniTeam VitalityF5:18:21
1081Minolan GovenderRun for FunM5:18:40
1082Peterson NdlovuEthekwiniM5:18:47
1083Sandy StewartHillcrest VillagersF5:18:50
1084Anitha SewnarrainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:18:58
1085Chief MthembuNedbank Running ClubM5:19:05
1086Armstrong MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:19:14
1087Senzo NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:19:15
1088Mnyamezeli DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:19:15
1089Phikisani SikitiM5:19:17
1090Andile Victor KhwelaEskom GijimasM5:19:18
1091Mxolisi HodiHasdi HarriersM5:19:19
1092Moses MdaliPhumaM5:19:20
1093Sibusiso MkhungoTeam VitalityM5:19:21
1094Nomvuyiso MadikaneAmabutho Athletic ClubF5:19:22
1095Sifiso CeleEthekwiniM5:19:44
1096Jenny Jolene ViljoenGet FitF5:19:50
1097Wayne Richard BunyardGet FitM5:19:50
1098Maswazi NdlelaTeam VitalityM5:19:59
1099Samukeliso ShangeChillie Running ClubM5:20:14
1100Shabeer HassanSAPS IngwenyaM5:20:20
1101Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF5:20:35
1102Jane SchieverEstcourtF5:20:40
1103Lungile DlaminiRun/Walk for LifeF5:20:49
1104Siyabonga ZondiRun/Walk for LifeM5:20:52
1105Carol WilliamsRiverside HarriersF5:21:05
1106Zimkhitha QashaniNedbank Running ClubF5:21:07
1107Siyabonga ZumaMaxed EliteM5:21:25
1108Thebisa MsomiAmaqhaweF5:21:28
1109Fanafuth LangaElokishiniM5:21:30
1110Zolile MthembuPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:21:31
1111Ruby Thembi CeleUmkomaasF5:21:34
1112Raniel MisraTeam VitalityM5:21:48
1113Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF5:21:50
1114Debbie KrugerSAPS IngwenyaF5:22:12
1115Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM5:22:13
1116Thabane NtshangaseM5:22:17
1117Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:22:32
1118Susan CummingHillcrest VillagersF5:22:41
1119Jennifer ShudeTeam VitalityF5:23:03
1120Zamagcino MdungeStella Athletic ClubF5:23:03
1121Randheer RamnarainUbuntu StridersM5:23:05
1122Simphiwa MhlongoWyebankM5:23:30
1123Tebogo MeloaTeam VitalityM5:23:45
1124Percy SinghNewlands StridersM5:23:57
1125Khethiwe NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:24:02
1126Mlungisi NdlovuTeam VitalityM5:24:37
1127Bhekani Moses MpungoseSAPS StridersM5:25:01
1128Colin BothaSavagesM5:25:05
1129Jacob MbashaNedbank Running ClubM5:25:06
1130Thulani NtombelaChesterville Athletic ClubM5:25:08
1131Nokulunga BhenguAmabutho Athletic ClubF5:25:54
1132Zinhle DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:26:00
1133Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM5:26:14
1134Mahesh RatanjeeDurban Athletic ClubM5:26:15
1135Carolyn GoltmanF5:26:16
1136Ann TurnerRiverside HarriersF5:26:16
1137Cordelia KistenWoodviewF5:26:17
1138Nisha PadayacheeTeam VitalityF5:26:26
1139Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF5:26:27
1140Dhavrajh MuniahaTongaat PanthersM5:27:04
1141Ric MariniRand Athletic ClubM5:27:18
1142Vukani MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:27:20
1143Jacky EwingStella Athletic ClubF5:27:23
1144Hillton Nkosinathi NdlovoNedbank Running ClubM5:27:23
1145Sthembiso GwalaHasdi HarriersM5:27:31
1146 Nicholas Shinga Ugu Athletic ClubM 5:27:36
1147Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM5:27:37
1148Alan GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:27:38
1149 Vukile Mbesa M 5:27:48
1150Antony Sthembiso MthembuM5:27:53
1151Mary-Anne PatonHillcrest VillagersF5:28:09
1152Ntombezinhle ZumaSAPSF5:28:11
1153Thandanani MbamboTeam VitalityM5:28:16
1154Lungile ShangaseWoodviewF5:28:18
1155Trevor DubeM5:28:22
1156Wavela ZwaneTeam VitalityM5:28:34
1157Zimele CeleM5:28:42
1158Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:28:54
1159Ebrahim SaeedOasis CrescentM5:29:00
1160Ebrahim Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM5:29:04
1161Jakkie LeiteRichards Bay HarriersF5:29:06
1162Raymond KhanyileScottburghM5:29:58
1163Sbonelo DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM5:29:58
1164Maxwell MkhizeSouth Coast StridersM5:30:10
1165Derrick DimbaNedbank Running ClubM5:30:11
1166Zamasomi MtonganaTeam VitalityF5:30:11
1167Mlungisi MkhwanaziUgu Athletic ClubM5:30:12
1168Vernon BallSydenhamM5:30:21
1169Lenny GovenderMerewentM5:30:23
1170Sabelo MncwangoCorrectional ServicesM5:30:24
1171 Nondumiso Ndlovu SAPS StridersF 5:30:44
1172Michael MbongwaEstcourtM5:30:46
1173Abayomi NdlovuTeam VitalityF5:30:58
1174 Mthunzi Kusi M 5:31:07
1175Takatso MashishiTeam VitalityF5:31:12
1176Rashida MoosaScottburghF5:31:15
1177Jan WesselsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:31:16
1178Garth HancockYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:31:16
1179Karthigeyan ChettyProtea StridersM5:31:24
1180Zukiswa NkayiRiverside HarriersF5:31:28
1181Sagie ReddyMondiM5:31:32
1182Quintin BacheTeam VitalityM5:31:34
1183Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM5:31:35
1184Tharuna PillaySave OrionF5:31:37
1185Marvin RangariraMaritzburg CityM5:31:57
1186Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM5:32:14
1187Phumuza Moses NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM5:32:52
1188Sg MajekeTeam VitalityM5:33:04
1189Tara derMaxed EliteF5:33:06
1190Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast SunM5:33:11
1191Taytam ShelembeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM5:33:13
1192Ntombenhle MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:33:17
1193Mohamed Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM5:33:27
1194Rajan PatherChatsworthM5:33:31
1195Mbusiseni MpaugazithaRichards Bay HarriersM5:33:45
1196Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF5:33:53
1197Sibusiso Ephraim KhumaloChatsworthM5:33:54
1198Ursula MartensDolphin Coast StridersF5:34:46
1199Paul ZunckelDolphin Coast StridersM5:34:48
1200Themba GumbiHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:35:14
1201Isaac ZukeChatsworthM5:35:22
1202Mlungisi Wiseman KwelaChilternM5:35:38
1203Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM5:35:55
1204Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM5:35:59
1205 Buhle Mchunu M 5:36:00
1206Richard ButheleziM5:36:01
1207Vitalis DlaminiStella Athletic ClubM5:36:05
1208Ryan TurnerGet FitM5:36:06
1209 Mpendulo Gambushe M 5:36:08
1210Noluthando MbheleF5:36:08
1211 Tyrell Bossinger M 5:36:10
1212Ntokozo NtusiCorrectional ServicesF5:36:14
1213Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF5:36:15
1214Sizwe KhumaloM5:36:20
1215Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF5:36:48
1216 Lenny Naidoo M 5:36:50
1217Nancy BPhumaF5:36:55
1218Leigh FranklinBluffF5:36:57
1219Benele BeshKwaDabeka HarriersF5:37:07
1220Celiwe TsheziKwaDabeka HarriersF5:37:07
1221Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM5:37:07
1222Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM5:38:05
1223Amanda MazibukoPhumaF5:38:16
1224Thabane NsibandePhumaM5:38:16
1225Nombuso NdlelaCorrectional ServicesF5:38:17
1226Mr VibePhumaM5:38:21
1227Themba ShangeSAPS StridersM5:39:33
1228Vincent QashaSAPS StridersM5:39:34
1229Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:39:46
1230Dineshree Devi GovenderRun for FunF5:39:52
1231Logan NaidooProtea StridersM5:39:59
1232Thamsanqa ButalionCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:40:26
1233Sandile DonaldTeam VitalityM5:40:30
1234Travis MoodleyTeam VitalityM5:40:31
1235Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:40:33
1236Magnificent MvuyanaUzwathiM5:40:35
1237Victor MadlalaPhumaM5:40:38
1238Wendy Ntombenhle MakhaluzaSouth Coast StridersF5:40:49
1239Siyabonga Makhosandile NgubaneMaxed EliteM5:40:51
1240Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM5:40:59
1241Craig BouchierTeam VitalityM5:41:13
1242Kabelo RatsoanaMTNM5:41:15
1243Mzokhanyayo MbokaziHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:41:16
1244Bernardt JoubertFaku ChiefsM5:41:20
1245Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM5:42:08
1246Billy Sihle MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM5:42:31
1247Pippa CooteRiverside HarriersF5:42:42
1248Sarah MalherbeRiverside HarriersF5:42:43
1249Thembinkosi NgcoboM5:42:50
1250Anesh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM5:42:50
1251Solomon XoloUgu Athletic ClubM5:42:50
1252Sipho NkabindeSAPS IngwenyaM5:42:51
1253Smangele MkhuliseMaritzburg CityF5:42:53
1254Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM5:42:56
1255Vimla PaulRiverside HarriersF5:43:11
1256Faraad Akbur AllyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:43:54
1257Mthokozisi SindaneM5:44:09
1258 Rethabile Oliphant Maxed EliteM 5:44:33
1259Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF5:44:38
1260Dala PietersenTeam VitalityF5:45:04
1261Stanton Doc PillayChatsworthM5:45:26
1262Nomonde NgonyamauMhlathuzeF5:45:42
1263 Simon Gazu M 5:45:52
1264Reginald Xolani HlongwaneM5:45:53
1265Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM5:46:43
1266Sihle ZondiMaritzburg CityM5:46:43
1267Deidre DuffHillcrest VillagersF5:46:45
1268Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM5:47:03
1269Nkonzo XuluTeam VitalityM5:47:04
1270 Kurt Govender M 5:47:08
1271Bryan CordesFuture StarsM5:47:13
1272Siphokazi MnukwaPhumaF5:47:39
1273Thulani SibiyaBiggarsbergM5:48:07
1274Sharon WhiteheadDolphin Coast StridersF5:48:17
1275 Ayanda Mkhize Team VitalityM 5:48:20
1276Lucy CartwrightHillcrest VillagersF5:48:34
1277Christina BooysenuMhlathuzeF5:48:39
1278Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM5:48:41
1279 Siyabonga Ndlovu Team VitalityM 5:48:53
1280Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM5:49:14
1281Maureen ParryChilternF5:49:36
1282 Mbali Mkhwanazi KwaMashuF 5:49:37
1283David MngomezuluEskom GijimasM5:50:24
1284Prudance NdlovuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:50:25
1285Sphephelo GumedeM5:50:49
1286Nolitha MdlulwaKwaMashuF5:51:24
1287Moses KhozaElokishiniM5:51:26
1288Andrew WebbRiverside HarriersM5:51:27
1289Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:51:35
1290Roxanne BawdenTeam VitalityF5:51:37
1291Nkululeko MkhizeAmanzimtotiM5:51:39
1292Sandile GumedeSAPS StridersM5:51:53
1293Ginette PotgieterRun/Walk for LifeF5:52:11
1294Jonathan MarshallTeam VitalityM5:52:13
1295Raymond GasaCollegians HarriersM5:52:14
1296Anki RossouwScottburghF5:52:18
1297 Savy Govender Run for FunF 5:52:33
1298Thamindren KannipenRun for FunM5:52:34
1299Debbie StringerBluffF5:52:40
1300Muziwandile HlubiMakanaM5:52:42
1301Roxanne van StraatenBluffF5:52:45
1302Daniel HumanBluffM5:52:45
1303Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM5:53:07
1304Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF5:53:08
1305Balpersadh MothilalUbuntu StridersM5:53:08
1306Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF5:53:13
1307 Gordon Pillay Protea StridersM 5:53:36
1308Diloshan ChettyUgu Athletic ClubM5:53:56
1309Marlin GovenderUgu Athletic ClubM5:53:56
1310Devagie MoodleyChatsworthF5:54:06
1311Ven MoodleyChatsworthM5:54:06
1312Hlengiwe HlopheCorrectional ServicesF5:55:27
1313Tina NellBluffF5:55:43
1314Prishantha AnandlalVryheidF5:55:44
1315Cherise MullerBluffF5:55:49
1316Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM5:55:57
1317Chris ZondiAmaqhaweM5:55:59
1318Sushila NaickerProtea StridersF5:56:10
1319Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM5:56:12
1320 Tendai Kurwa ChilternM 5:56:15
1321Nelisha AdamProtea StridersF5:56:22
1322Grace SikhakhaneKwaMashuF5:56:24
1323Grant NevinKwaMashuM5:56:24
1324Kubashan PillayChatsworthM5:56:30
1325Eddie SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:56:46
1326Jabulani BhenguUgu Athletic ClubM5:57:15
1327Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF5:57:15
1328ZindelaAmakhosiM5:57:38
1329Jena MachnarayanSAPS StridersF5:57:41
1330Samantha BugwandinGet FitF5:57:42
1331Clayton BekkerHerbalifeM5:58:01
1332Ndukenhle CebekhuluMandeni HarriersM5:58:01
1333Daniel MoodleyChatsworthM5:58:02
1334Hlengiwe KhuzwayoBoshokuF5:58:03
1335Khanyisile NgcongoMondiF5:58:15
1336Busisiwe NzacaAmaqhaweF5:58:19
1337Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM5:58:19
1338Thuleleni DumaMaritzburg CityF5:58:26
1339Antoinette WassermanTeam VitalityF6:00:11
1340Wim WassermanTeam VitalityM6:00:36
1341Kirshnee ChettyChatsworthF6:01:08
1342Renee MoodleyChatsworthF6:01:08
1343 Thulani Mashita Nedbank Running ClubM 6:01:10
1344Natalie Dos SantosBluffF6:01:30
1345Stephen MakubabhaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM6:02:47
1346Zamokuhle KhuzwayoTeam VitalityM6:04:01
1347Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM6:04:35
1348Paramaswaran NairMerewentM6:04:43
1349Charmaine PillayMerewentF6:05:48
1350Nomsa ThabedeMaritzburg CityF6:06:25
1351Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF6:06:25
1352 Mduduzi Mhlungu M 6:06:25
1353Sonja BuysDHS Old BoysF6:07:41
1354Kwazi NkabindeSAPSM6:07:46
1355Nomfanelo DandalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:08:33
1356Lindithemba KhumaloM6:10:52
1357 Meluleki Hlatshwayo Black Diamonds Athletic ClubM 6:11:32
1358 Nkosinathi Ngcobo Team VitalityM 6:11:32
1359Bheki DumaMaritzburg CityM6:12:21
1360Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM6:13:19

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality94
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club47
Nedbank Running Club47
Maritzburg City39
Chatsworth36
Bluff31
Chiltern31
SAPS Striders30
Riverside Harriers28
Amaqhawe27
Richards Bay Harriers27
Stella Athletic Club26
Phuma23
Ugu Athletic Club22
Durban Runner Athletic Club22
Hillcrest Villagers22
Maxed Elite21
South Coast Striders20
Correctional Services20
Dolphin Coast Striders20
KwaMashu19
Savages17
Protea Striders16
Ethekwini16
DHS Old Boys14
SAPS Ingwenya14
Queensburgh Harriers12
Kearsney Striders12
Save Orion12
Eskom Gijimas11
Get Fit11
KwaDabeka Harriers11
Highway11
Woodview11
Umkomaas10
Westville10
Hulamin10
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club9
Mtubatuba9
God's Golden Acre9
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club9
Pinetown District Athletic Club9
Ubuntu Striders9
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club8
Zululand Multisport Club8
Collegians Harriers8
Durban Athletic Club8
Elokishini8
uMhlathuze8
Tongaat Panthers8
uMlazi7
Forest Hills7
SAPS7
Oasis Crescent7
Scottburgh7
Natal Carbineers Running Club6
Amabutho Athletic Club6
Mandeni Harriers6
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club6
Sydenham6
Hasdi Harriers6
Newlands Striders6
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club5
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5
Chesterville Athletic Club5
Run for Fun5
Zakhele Running Club5
Ntunjambili5
Hlonipha5
Spar5
Merewent5
Faku Chiefs4
Wild Coast Sun4
Mondi4
KwaZulu-Natal Striders4
Run/Walk for Life4
Folweni4
Vertical Spaces4
Estcourt4
Hilton Harriers3
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club3
Vryheid3
Chillie Running Club3
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform3
Midlands3
Standard Bank3
Crusaders - KZN3
Mayibuyi3
Black Diamonds Athletic Club3
Verulam Athletic Club3
Ulundi3
South African National Defence Force3
Harlequin Harriers2
Empangeni Athletic Club2
Wyebank2
Run Zone Athletic Club2
Umgeni Water2
Kingfisher2
Hammarsdale2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Maranatha Athletic Club2
Amakhosi2
Phantane Athletic Club2
Boshoku2
Nquthu Athletic Club2
Mangosuthu University of Technology2
Clermont Striders2
Ixopo2
Biggarsberg2
Esikhaleni Athletic Club2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Spartan Harriers2
Dube Village Athletic Club2
Muden2
Future Stars2
uBunye2
Rand Athletic Club2
Eskom - KZN1
Wingate Road Runners1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
East Griqualand Striders1
Fourways Road Runners1
Ntuzuma1
Nongoma Rabbits1
ROAG1
Toyota1
SAMSA Athletic Club1
Uzwathi1
Genius1
Assegaai Marathon Club1
MTN1
Arthur Ford Running Club1
Benoni Northerns1
Kokstad Link Pharmacy Runners1
Lusaka Fitness Squad1
Vukani Multisport1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Athletics North1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Pirates1
Abasubathi1
Twini Athletic Club1
Makana1
Maritzburg1
Nseleni Athletic Club1
Randburg Harriers1
Run/Walk for Life - Amanzimtoti1
Herbalife1
Mpumalanga1
KwaMashu Striders1
Forderville1
Edgemead Runners1
Elite Performance Group1
Imamba1
Remmogo1
Irene1
STS Multisport Club1
Tuks1
Amanzimtoti1
Ermelo1
Benoni Harriers1