Mandela Day2017-08-27

42.2kmdistance
2:28:31winning time
2745finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Tekletsion Kassahun TeferaNedbank Running ClubM2:28:31
2Lyno MuchenaPhantane Athletic ClubM2:28:36
3Kebede Aberra DinkeNedbank Running ClubM2:28:44
4Ramolefi MotsieloaNedbank Running ClubM2:29:17
5Sikhumbuzo SemeKPMG Running ClubM2:29:32
6Melly KennedyM2:29:36
7Lutendo MapotoPietersburg Road RunnersM2:30:31
8Tsotang MaineNedbank Running ClubM2:31:16
9Edward MothibiNedbank Running ClubM2:31:28
10 Tarisai Rukadza M 2:31:37
11Moses Kiptoo KurgatNedbank Running ClubM2:33:05
12Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM2:34:28
13Tiisetso RamokhesengColossus AerobicM2:34:38
14Sphamandla NyembeEthekwiniM2:34:42
15Stephen MakokaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:35:18
16Nkosinathi DumaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:36:31
17Professor MollenHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:37:26
18Mosoeunyane MaropallaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:37:33
19Bheki GasaWoodviewM2:37:46
20Siphokuhle TshobaIxopoM2:39:02
21Mncedisi MkhizeMaxed EliteM2:39:42
22Lebelo MopenyaneMatsoake Athletic ClubM2:39:43
23Mawande HlongweZakhele Running ClubM2:39:53
24Thobile MbolekwaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:40:47
25Phakoane RakotoM2:40:53
26David RamafotholeMiWay WarriorsM2:40:53
27Pfarelo MathadaFarananiM2:41:13
28Thulane MagagulaKPMG Running ClubM2:41:19
29Proffessa MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM2:42:18
30Kudakwashe KandunaNedbank Running ClubM2:43:12
31Johannes KekanaMaxed EliteM2:43:16
328804185903082 MotaungSCAW HarriersM2:43:17
33Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:43:32
34Bahlakoana KhueleCarlton Athletic ClubM2:43:45
35Sibonelo DumaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:05
36Lucas NonyanaNedbank Running ClubM2:44:06
37Peter TadziripaMaxed EliteM2:44:06
38Phalang MosieaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:45:11
39Arcilio NhacutoueMaxed EliteM2:45:33
40Fanuel MapamuraHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:45:36
41Mthokozisi MazibukoSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM2:45:46
42Collin Parura KanyimoNedbank Running ClubM2:46:10
43Mlondi ZumaSave OrionM2:46:14
44Thabiso LethabaneNedbank Running ClubM2:46:14
45Leburu KgosienangThabazimbiM2:47:03
46Xolisani ZamkeleElliot Madeira Charity ClubM2:47:23
47Lindelani XimbaMaxed EliteM2:47:32
48Nkululeko NgubaneIxopoM2:47:47
49Sinobom MzukelaLusikisikiM2:47:58
50Sewnun AmriFordervilleM2:48:27
51Linda ZondiAmaqhaweM2:48:42
52Clement MalulekeNedbank Running ClubM2:48:47
53Thompson MagaganeNedbank Running ClubM2:48:58
54Mamorallo TjokaNedbank Running ClubF2:49:00
55Selam Abere AlebachewNedbank Running ClubF2:49:02
56Polao Ishmael MoepiMaxed EliteM2:49:05
57Amos DludluFit PretoriaM2:49:53
58George Mbhekeni TshabalalaNedbank Running ClubM2:49:53
59Vusumzi LudidiNedbank Running ClubM2:50:35
60Mhleli NgubaneMaritzburg CityM2:50:40
61George MmonwaExxaroM2:50:53
62Gladwin MokgophaNedbank Running ClubM2:51:04
63Eketsang MotloliMaxed EliteM2:51:05
64Pitso MalauTlokoaM2:51:09
65Thabani NgcoboBluffM2:51:25
66Craig CykinNedbank Running ClubM2:51:28
67Kagiso MotyaleNedbank Running ClubM2:51:28
68Monya Petrose ChabediEvander Gold MinesM2:51:29
69Syvion MadikaneNedbank Running ClubM2:52:27
70Malefetsane Rulf NkhiNedbank Running ClubM2:52:47
71Prodigal KhumaloMaxed EliteM2:52:54
72Thembalethu XesibeWild Coast SunM2:53:52
73Philip SheziNedbank Running ClubM2:53:54
74Kwakhakuni MemelaPhumaM2:53:58
75Kemoreng Jeffrey MoabankweMafikeng Road RunnersM2:54:02
76Siyavuya ThomasTembisaM2:54:09
77Mpesela NtlotsoeuMaxed EliteM2:54:17
78Lindokuhle NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM2:54:25
79Pontsho MotaMaluti Multisport ClubM2:54:36
80Thuthukani NtuliElite Performance GroupM2:54:45
81Gobeni GoodmanNedbank Running ClubM2:55:14
82Mthetho MntungwaPiratesM2:55:20
83S'busiso NdlovuSAPSM2:55:28
84 Matlou Majoro M 2:55:56
85Senzeni ThomasSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM2:55:57
86Luzuko MdeliswaArthur Ford Running ClubM2:56:00
87Mpho Johannes MantsweMangaungM2:56:00
88Alisdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:56:11
89Mfumaneko Wiseman FdaneElliot Madeira Charity ClubM2:56:35
90Abraham Lakgetha MoloiMaluti Multisport ClubM2:56:45
91Mondli Sanele MadonselaNedbank Running ClubM2:56:49
92Matile MakheleNedbank Running ClubM2:57:00
93Philimon ManyakaNedbank Running ClubM2:57:02
94David MothapoVarsity KudusM2:57:06
95Magama NgcoboSparM2:57:26
96Thabo NduzulwanaLusikisikiM2:57:29
97Nkosinathi MthalaneSAPS IngwenyaM2:57:33
98Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM2:57:35
99Linda MyathazaCool RunningM2:57:37
100Bonginkosi NoluhlazanaCheetahsM2:57:53
101Mzikayifani MdladlaEskom GijimasM2:57:59
102S'khumbuzo Genesius MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM2:58:01
103Ntokozo MambiaZithande Athletic ClubM2:58:20
104Phumlani Vusumuzi MasukuNedbank Running ClubM2:58:34
105Thabiso NgalonkuluBluffM2:58:35
106Thabang MasiuCED-Matat Athletic ClubM2:58:44
107Loveness MadzivaNedbank Running ClubF2:58:57
108Nkosinathi Lucky ZwaneMtubatubaM2:59:01
109Moses MbetheKatlehongM2:59:05
110Vusi NdlovuTeam VitalityM2:59:17
111Bongani MdletsheNedbank Running ClubM2:59:37
112Micheal NdlovuEthekwiniM3:00:00
113Sthembiso NtombelaSAPS IngwenyaM3:00:07
114Sandile BloseMtubatubaM3:00:11
115Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM3:00:14
116Mcoseleli LuyabaCheetahsM3:00:23
117John Mathini MahlabaHarrismithM3:00:25
118Melusi LukheleZithande Athletic ClubM3:00:25
119 Khulekani Msomi M 3:00:29
120Action RamaboeaIvory Park Athletic ClubM3:00:30
121Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM3:00:47
122Phumlani MngadiHillcrest VillagersM3:00:52
123Sphelele MkhizeGod's Golden AcreM3:00:53
124Siphesihle MangwanyanaTeam NtenesheM3:01:10
125Bongani QongqoNedbank Running ClubM3:01:16
126Steven MagagulaMiddelburgM3:01:31
127Aubrey FlepuAwesome RunnersM3:01:32
128Bhekithemba NqokoM3:01:39
129Paseka Jacob TaolaneBenoni HarriersM3:01:53
130Thomas ZhouSouth African National Defence ForceM3:02:21
131Sicelo DludlaKwaMashuM3:02:32
132Never MahlanguBethalM3:02:39
133Sibusiso JijiuMlaziM3:02:43
134Rodrick PhiriChilternM3:02:53
135Peter MasiaRand Athletic ClubM3:02:59
136Richard MayezaneNedbank Running ClubM3:03:06
137Sandile GwedeKlip River StridersM3:03:31
138Julius MdluliRocky Road RunnersM3:03:36
139Zwelakhe MkorwanaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:03:55
140 Mohau Potsane M 3:03:55
141Gabriel NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM3:04:05
142Johannes MakgetlaRun/Walk for LifeM3:04:05
143Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:04:11
144Maxwell SobetsheMaxed EliteM3:04:11
145Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM3:04:13
146Celimpilo MfekaKearsney StridersM3:04:13
147Khangelani NdebeleMorningside Country ClubM3:04:16
148Simphiwe MajikiRainbowM3:04:26
149Mokento GalaneTsutsumaniM3:04:27
150Sibongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM3:04:42
151Siyabonga Zeb Zeb DubePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:04:42
152Simphiwe TshubaNedbank Running ClubM3:04:46
153Thembinkosi MasandoHoney LotusM3:04:50
154Linda SibiyaCool RunningM3:04:57
155Jabulani MthombeniAnglo AmericanM3:04:58
156Festi MokgabisiKlerksdorpM3:05:10
157Moepi Soul LesapoMaritzburg CityM3:05:27
158Zamokuhle MbanjwaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:05:48
159Ntokozo HebeniMaxed EliteM3:05:49
160Jeffrey MaepaFat CatsM3:05:49
161Tichafara Silence KamotoEthekwiniM3:05:50
162Shadrack MziziNedbank Running ClubM3:05:51
163Thabo MashabaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:06:13
164Bongokuhle GwalaMaxed EliteM3:06:28
165Tumelo ManisaPhofung Athletic ClubM3:06:45
166Musa CeleNedbank Running ClubM3:06:49
167Klaus ChihowaSatoriM3:06:50
168Denzyll HadebeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:06:53
169Mthetheleli MhokoCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM3:06:55
170Amstrong Cele ManukuKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:07:01
171Gerald Hopullang KhanyeNquthu Athletic ClubM3:07:04
172Muntu KhuluWasbank Athletic ClubM3:07:06
173Andrew MogotlaneNedbank Running ClubM3:07:10
174Siphiwe KhanyileMaxed EliteM3:07:16
175Chelitu Bogale AsefaNedbank Running ClubF3:07:17
176Sifiso ZimuRicohM3:07:24
177Siphesihle GwalaMaritzburg CityM3:07:25
178Mndeni ZuluOxford StridersM3:07:26
179Mzwanele GqothileEskom GijimasM3:07:39
180Tholo MaleboNedbank Running ClubM3:07:43
181Ayanda ZondiKPMG Running ClubM3:07:47
182Sipho SitholePhumaM3:07:50
183Sipho MatakaPhumaM3:08:07
184Dinekhi ButiStridersM3:08:09
185Siyabonga SibayaElokishiniM3:08:09
186Itumeleng Timothy DintwaDitsobotlaM3:08:13
187Vusi NdlovuKwaMashuM3:08:26
188Bongani Sandile DlaminiSave OrionM3:08:35
189Thanda MbathaHillcrest VillagersM3:08:39
190Sphiwe MbuliDurban Athletic ClubM3:08:49
191Blessing KuneneZithande Athletic ClubM3:08:51
192Xolani MbheleUgu Athletic ClubM3:09:00
193Charne BosmanNedbank Running ClubF3:09:02
194Altus BadenhorstBorn2RunM3:09:06
195Menzi TshayizaUgu Athletic ClubM3:09:13
196Victor DiamondMafikeng Road RunnersM3:09:19
197Litlhokoa KhoeteMaxed EliteM3:09:37
198Zwelihle NdawondeAmaqhaweM3:10:11
199Mondli NgcoboKPMG Running ClubM3:10:25
200Xolani BungeNedbank Running ClubM3:10:32
201Jericho KhathiSAPS IngwenyaM3:10:35
202Kidist Fiseha TedlaNedbank Running ClubF3:10:41
203Kwakhiwakhona NgubaneMaxed EliteM3:10:57
204Nhlanhla Fortune SikumbaniMaritzburg CityM3:11:04
205Edzisani Chillas NemukulaFarananiM3:11:06
206 Lindelani Nornam Mzobe M 3:11:18
207Khethukthula MchunuMaxed EliteM3:11:24
208Sbusiso MagudulelaRainbowM3:11:28
209Mbonisi MahlanguZithande Athletic ClubM3:11:29
210Richard Nene21st Century Athletic ClubM3:11:36
211Simon RadebeHarrismithM3:11:45
212Philani MbathaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:11:50
213Nathaniel DubeFit PretoriaM3:11:52
214Mziwamadoda Nicholas MdloziniIxopoM3:11:55
215Velaphi SosiboMaxed EliteM3:11:57
216Phumelele BaqwaPhantane Athletic ClubM3:12:10
217Luyanda Benedict ChiyaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:12:12
218Makhosazane Ladyfair Mhlongo32GiF3:12:14
219Nhlakanipho LembedeMaxed EliteM3:12:22
220Wageng Simon MajaheBloemhofM3:12:28
221Derrick Bonginkosi SikhakhaneVertical SpacesM3:12:31
222Bheki NhlengwaneMaxed EliteM3:12:39
223Sicelo NgobeseHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:12:55
224Sanele GwamandaSAPSM3:13:15
225Peter RamolotoMaxed EliteM3:13:18
226Thokozani NtuliSouth African National Defence ForceM3:13:20
227Sbusiso NdabaEstcourtM3:13:31
228Sazi GumedeMaxed EliteM3:13:35
229Abello ThobelaElite Performance GroupM3:13:45
230Phumlani SibiyaCorrectional ServicesM3:13:49
231S'thembiso ChoncoGreater EdendaleM3:14:05
232Mduduzi SangweniNedbank Running ClubM3:14:09
233Emmanuel MthabelaMaritzburg CityM3:14:17
234Siphosakhe ShanduCarleton HarriersM3:14:26
235Bonginkosi B MtshaliuMhlathuzeM3:14:29
236Themba MatsotsoTeam VitalityM3:14:34
237Sbusiso Moses MlengetyeKwaThema StridersM3:14:34
238Samukeliso MoyoNedbank Running ClubF3:14:36
239Mhlengi MdletsheuMlaziM3:14:37
240Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF3:14:41
241Sibongile ZukeNedbank Running ClubM3:14:50
242Phakama SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:14:53
243Ben BreyntizAmpa Athletic ClubM3:15:02
244Luvuyo Luyanda MtoloUbuntu StridersM3:15:03
245Mondli MakhobaRichards Bay HarriersM3:15:11
246Mthobisi ZondiSAPSM3:15:13
247Sibusiso DubeDolphin Coast StridersM3:15:29
248Mzothando MbaliUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:15:37
249Siphamandla Mngoma1000 HillsM3:15:47
250Bhekisisa LuthuliRichards Bay HarriersM3:15:53
251Makhosonke MambaZithande Athletic ClubM3:15:58
252Mduduzi MhlonoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:16:03
253Bafana MiyaLoskop GijimasM3:16:13
254Bixi XolaniKwaDabeka HarriersM3:16:30
255Kabelo Mahlaela32GiM3:16:46
256Vukani ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM3:16:54
257Phakeme MthembuSiphosenkosiM3:16:54
258Prince Abel ChiposiwaNedbank Running ClubM3:16:58
259Skhumbuzo Patrick KhubonePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:17:02
260Masivuye PoswaMvezo Komkhulu Athletic ClubM3:17:06
261Mthobisi MbathaM3:17:07
262Mongi DzanibeCarlton Athletic ClubM3:17:09
263Ntuthuko MabikaSparM3:17:11
264Busisani MthelelwaMaxed EliteM3:17:14
265Sandile MaphumuloRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:15
266Bongani GumedeSodwanaM3:17:28
267Thulani ZondiUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:17:29
268 Sbusiso Zondi Collegians HarriersM 3:17:31
269Samukeliso NxumaloZithande Athletic ClubM3:17:36
270Muntu MahlanguHarrismithM3:17:39
271Khulekani DlaminiMaxed EliteM3:17:47
272Sipho Khethukuthula MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:17:48
273Nhlakanipho Artwell DlaminiPhumaM3:17:53
274Lungani MkhizeTongaat PanthersM3:17:55
275Thembinkosi MbanjwaHillcrest VillagersM3:17:56
276Ephraim NgcoboNedbank Running ClubM3:18:04
277Bull ZondiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:18:06
278Mthokozi CebisaHillcrest VillagersM3:18:09
279Collin JiliSave OrionM3:18:22
280Justice MarouOrlandoM3:18:23
281Sifiso GumedeWild Coast SunM3:18:27
282Mzwanele ShabaniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:18:31
283Siphamandla DumaEzakheni Athletic ClubM3:18:35
284Catherine SkosanaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:18:40
285Siyabonga HlongwaneDurban Athletic ClubM3:18:45
286Mhliselwa MchunuKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:18:47
287Matotsi DonaldLichtenburgM3:18:50
288Kleinboy MosingLichtenburgM3:18:51
289Bokang LisenePhantane Athletic ClubM3:18:54
290Nkosinathi FakoPhantane Athletic ClubM3:18:58
291Nhlanhla KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM3:19:01
292Thamsanqa Patrick SitholeKwaMashuM3:19:01
293Sabelo MthembuSAPS StridersM3:19:09
294Moeketsi DlaminiMaluti Multisport ClubM3:19:10
295David NgakaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:19:13
296Lingene MbeleWild Coast SunM3:19:13
297Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:19:13
298Bhekani MhlongoNongomaM3:19:24
299Buti MokoenaHarrismithM3:19:28
300Muntuwenkosi ButheleziuBunyeM3:19:29
301Mthokozisi CeleUgu Athletic ClubM3:19:35
302Patrick Sibusiso SitholeUlundiM3:19:35
303Khulani MkhizeNewlands StridersM3:19:47
304Jonas NgozoSAPSM3:19:47
305Jerome NzimandeKwaDabeka HarriersM3:19:50
306Innocent Sifiso NgubaneGet FitM3:19:51
307Thelumusa SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM3:19:53
308Aron MangenaTembisaM3:19:59
309 Siziwe Jele M 3:20:06
310Thandokwakhe NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:15
311Siphamandla MbanjwaIxopoM3:20:16
312Mbhekiseni SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:23
313Ntandoyenkosi XuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:20:25
314Msizeni Wiseman MakhanyaNedbank Running ClubM3:20:26
315Dumisani NkomoSAPS IngwenyaM3:20:29
316Obert MyakaPhumaM3:20:31
317Mosala DiphokoGoldfields FET CollegeM3:20:36
318 Zenzile Blankwe M 3:20:38
319Timothy ShangaseUgu Athletic ClubM3:20:42
320Qinisela ZangwaWild Coast SunM3:20:51
321Bongani ZumaLoskop GijimasM3:20:55
322Mlungisi NdlovuPhuthuma Athletic ClubM3:20:56
323Falakhe MabasoJeppe QuondamM3:21:03
324Trevor MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM3:21:04
325Diteko Edward MatlatsiVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM3:21:05
326 Winile Mwisi F 3:21:05
327Kwenzokuhle TfomoZithande Athletic ClubM3:21:05
328Mduduzi MadlalaHillcrest VillagersM3:21:23
329Tshidiso KarakaMafikeng Road RunnersM3:21:24
330Bongani Wiseman GumedeuMlaziM3:21:27
331Hlohloane MhlambiBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:21:28
332Sipho NcamaKwaNxamalala Athletic ClubM3:21:28
333Lucky MorajaneHoney LotusM3:21:30
334Xolani Dan CeleCorrectional ServicesM3:21:33
335Goodman NqayiSouth Coast StridersM3:21:40
336Vincent MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:21:46
337Samkelo TsawulwayoNedbank Running ClubM3:21:47
338Elmon MalazaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:21:47
339Lisa CollettBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF3:21:52
340Mthokozisi Bongani ChamaneSAPS IngwenyaM3:21:58
341Bigboy KubhekaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:22:03
342Lettas MkhontoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:22:03
343Dumisani MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:22:09
344Bayene EshetuCheetahsM3:22:15
345Sibongiseni MthembuMaxed EliteM3:22:17
346Kingsley Kagiso MofokengRooiesM3:22:19
347Nomthandazo MlotshwaEthekwiniF3:22:24
348Michael Phululani PhungulaHloniphaM3:22:24
349 Sipho Ngxongo EthekwiniM 3:22:24
350Lucas Mafika MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:22:31
351Thokozani ButheleziVertical SpacesM3:22:40
352Zikhethele DlaminiPhumaM3:22:41
353Jabulani Mathew SogoBethalM3:22:42
354Enoch MampholoLesedi Athletic ClubM3:22:44
355Dumisani MasangoPhumaM3:22:47
356Msizi Cyprian KubhekaMooi RiverM3:22:53
357Sbusiso MabilisoHillcrest VillagersM3:22:57
358Desmond ShabalalaRichards Bay HarriersM3:22:58
359Mnganiseni Emman MathibelaNedbank Running ClubF3:23:01
360Nhlanhla Zwe MadlalaMaxed EliteM3:23:10
361Xolani HlongwaneMaritzburg CityM3:23:16
362David GqiranaMaxed EliteM3:23:16
363Simon MotloungCorrectional ServicesM3:23:17
364Kevin GousEast Griqualand StridersM3:23:18
365Keketso Elliot SelloAerobics 4 AllM3:23:19
366Nathi GamaAerobics 4 AllM3:23:19
367Patric FakudeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:23:29
368Kenneth LetholeNedbank Running ClubM3:23:41
369Onele NkunkumaHoney LotusM3:23:49
370Mlungisi MbathaDiepkloofM3:23:52
371Mthandeni Edward ManqeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:23:52
372Msawenkosi MlabaNedbank Running ClubM3:23:58
373Xolani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:24:01
374Nkosikhona BenguM3:24:01
375Mfundo NdebeleNongomaM3:24:05
376 Bongani Christopher Ngobese M 3:24:16
377Makalang PhapanoNelspruitM3:24:17
378Norman MaishaM3:24:27
379Junior Lovely MoatsheNaphuno Athletic ClubM3:24:29
380Michael MagwenyanePhumaM3:24:31
381Emmanuel Ngubo1000 HillsM3:24:32
382 Bethuel Mlambo M 3:24:38
383Michael Melusi GamedeCool RunningM3:24:38
384Moses MswaneNedbank Running ClubM3:24:38
385Joseph Lungisani NxumaloZululand Multisport ClubM3:24:48
386Sandile ZumaTeam VitalityM3:24:53
387Khehlana Albert MbathaLoskop GijimasM3:24:54
388Innocent Thembinkosi MbathaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:24:55
389Agrippa MyeniSiphosenkosiM3:24:55
390 Phelelani Nicholas Lukhozi M 3:25:02
391Sthembiso NtombelaVarsity KudusM3:25:03
392Sonnyboy NkabiniGet FitM3:25:03
393Walter MpondiSAPSM3:25:12
394Mkhahle Elias LehlolaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:25:13
395Aphiwe RadebeZenzeleni Athletic ClubM3:25:13
396Khulani GumedeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM3:25:15
397Linda Nhlanhla MkhizeSydenhamM3:25:25
398Kenneth ShongweUlundiM3:25:25
399Simon RadebeDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:25:25
400Lucky MsomiSave OrionM3:25:26
401Vincent MhlakoanaWestvilleM3:25:32
402Zakhele DelwaNedbank Running ClubM3:25:53
403David. R DlaminiElite Performance GroupM3:25:55
404Phumlane MakhazaNedbank Running ClubM3:25:55
405Skhumbuzo MpanzaRichards Bay HarriersM3:26:03
406Mbekezeli DlaminiSave OrionM3:26:04
407Mandlenkosi DumakudeArthur Ford Running ClubM3:26:05
408Ngoako Mickson MarokanaMpumalangaM3:26:12
409Thembalihle KhamangoChatsworthM3:26:17
410Petros NgwenyaACSAM3:26:22
411Glynn Fly PhiriDepartment of EnergyM3:26:26
412Mluleki TunuzaNedbank Running ClubM3:26:31
413Bongani JwacaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:26:33
414Sakhile Goodman MathebulaAerobics 4 AllM3:26:35
415Lawrence MthiyaneKearsney StridersM3:26:36
416Thembinkosi Taptap NgidiUbuntu StridersM3:26:40
417Sibusiso MchunuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:26:45
418Bhekani MchunuLoskop GijimasM3:26:59
419Tatolo MorobeM3:27:01
420Thembinkosi ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:27:05
421Thokozani NgwaziUgu Athletic ClubM3:27:17
422Mlungisi GcubasheSAPS StridersM3:27:21
423Maria VilakaziRun/Walk for LifeF3:27:24
424Nkosingiphile ZuluNtunjambiliM3:27:24
425Thamsanqa KhozaMaxed EliteM3:27:33
426Sibusiso NyawuzaKwandengeziM3:27:36
427Morena Stephen MotaungMaluti Multisport ClubM3:27:38
428Nathi NgwaneDHS Old BoysM3:27:39
429Bonginkosi JaliKwaDabeka HarriersM3:27:49
430Nhlanhla ZwaneChilternM3:28:00
431Sihle NxumaloElokishiniM3:28:06
432Funokwakhe Mamgeephe NtombelaUmkomaasM3:28:09
433Cloudious GwanyanyaSave OrionM3:28:13
434Lehlonono MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:28:16
435Velani SosiboMaxed EliteM3:28:34
436Mulalo MammburuFarananiM3:28:45
437Sibusiso MthembuZululand Multisport ClubM3:28:47
438David MasiyaHillcrest VillagersM3:28:47
439Senzeko NxumalouMhlathuzeM3:28:54
440Nhlakanipho DlaminiHloniphaM3:29:04
441Njabulo LuthuliM3:29:10
442Vusi Derrick DlaminiUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:29:11
443Mahlomaholo CalinPhofung Athletic ClubM3:29:13
444Zamo MkhizeEthekwiniM3:29:14
445Nkosiyazi MtoloMaritzburg CityM3:29:21
446Eric KhepeHoney LotusM3:29:30
447Thembinkosi GumedeNedbank Running ClubM3:29:31
448Bongane KhanyezaNedbank Running ClubM3:29:33
449Reginald MbutoZwelibomvu Runners ClubM3:29:34
450Zuko MatshekeCheetahsM3:29:36
451Thabiso MohlabiEvander Gold MinesM3:29:37
452Lindokuhle MthembuGod's Golden AcreM3:29:49
453Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:29:50
454Scelo SheziMaritzburgM3:29:55
455Bhekumbuso NzamaMayibuyiM3:29:55
456Ndumiso MpungoseElokishiniM3:29:57
457Siyabonga XoloSouth Coast StridersM3:29:58
458Michael SomakepuMtubatubaM3:29:58
459Mfuneko GalotiMtubatubaM3:29:59
460Jimmy MogashwaRhino Clothing Athletic ClubM3:30:04
461Bonginkosi BiyelaTongaat PanthersM3:30:08
462Richard NhlabathiAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:30:08
463Mohoela Jonas BapelaKudumaneM3:30:23
464Felix Elmsley LubandaRustenburgM3:30:24
465Mandlenkosi ZuluNedbank Running ClubM3:30:27
466Sandile NsindanceMaxed EliteM3:30:29
467Paul ZumaAmaqhaweM3:30:31
468Sabelo SibekoM3:30:37
469 Bhekumuzi Patrick Mntambo M 3:30:38
470Oudamane MetswamereBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:30:39
471Thabo DludluM3:30:43
472Dumisani KhumaloMaxed EliteM3:30:47
473Thembinkosi HlatshwayoSAPS StridersM3:30:48
474Mpilo MalungaUgu Athletic ClubM3:30:53
475Bhekithemba ZakweSave OrionM3:31:02
476Skhumbuzo LubisiSAPSM3:31:06
477Zandisile MgabaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:31:06
478Sthembiso NhlenyamaNedbank Running ClubM3:31:07
479Nsikelelo Maqhawe MkhizeM3:31:19
480Linda Gift LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:31:19
481Sabelo Wilberfort MhanduleTongaat PanthersM3:31:24
482Mkhunzeni MkhizeHammarsdaleM3:31:24
483Candyce HallNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:31:32
484Msizi SangweniUlundiM3:31:34
485 Phikinkandla Mkhize M 3:31:36
486Sboniso NxumaloWanderers Athletic ClubM3:31:37
487Beryl MakokhaNedbank Running ClubF3:31:51
488Bhekithemba ShangaseMaritzburgM3:31:52
489Nkosinathi NxumaloNyanyadu Athletic ClubM3:31:52
490Sanele Sabelo XimbaHarambeM3:31:52
491Mpho Johannes MiyaSAPSM3:31:52
492Milani YalezoCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM3:31:54
493Petros Siyabonga NdlelaGreater EdendaleM3:31:54
494Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:32:01
495Simphiwe NgcoboM3:32:03
496Lindo NgcoboKearsney StridersM3:32:10
497Mpho SekeseSCAW HarriersM3:32:15
498Muziwamakhosi MunyuBorn to WinM3:32:20
499Isaac SilayiDolphin Coast StridersM3:32:23
500Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM3:32:23
501Malepa DlaminiBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:32:29
502Khayelihle ShingaBluffM3:32:33
503Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:32:46
504Ndoda HlongwaUmkomaasM3:32:47
505Sakhile NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM3:32:48
506Mava NgalimaniSAPS IngwenyaM3:32:59
507Wiseman MajolaNedbank Running ClubM3:33:01
508Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:33:02
509Lesiea RamatemaSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM3:33:06
510Nkululeko DlaminiTeam NtenesheM3:33:11
511Lucky ChiyaMaxed EliteM3:33:44
512Fredy MosweteMadibogo Athletic ClubM3:33:45
513Allen Mcebisi MhlanganyelwaChesterville Athletic ClubM3:33:47
514Sandile MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM3:33:53
515Christian MjoliHillcrest VillagersM3:33:55
516Bongumusa NtombelaSAPS StridersM3:33:55
517Tumelo MothupiCorrectional ServicesM3:33:56
518Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:33:57
519Patricia NdlelaMooi RiverM3:34:03
520Mavela NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:34:04
521Morake David TlhoboGoldfields FET CollegeM3:34:06
522Mkhetheni ManqeleUlundiM3:34:12
523Sbusiso MhlongoPhumaM3:34:15
524Sakhile SimelaneGod's Golden AcreM3:34:24
525Samkelo ChuphathiLusikisikiM3:34:25
526Bongani NgemaDube Village Athletic ClubM3:34:31
527Siyabonga NgidiNedbank Running ClubM3:34:36
528Nhlanhla GabelaM3:34:38
529Elvis MolewaMafikeng Road RunnersM3:34:40
530Nicholas MsindoCorrectional ServicesM3:34:41
531Amon NtombelaPhumaM3:34:43
532Lefu MadimabiSAPS IngwenyaM3:34:51
533Nkululeko Freedom NkwanyanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:34:53
534Dzanibe MondliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:34:55
535Spaamandla Bruce MdungeIxopoM3:35:11
536Nhlanhla Lucky NdlelaMaritzburg CityM3:35:14
537Nicholas DubeRand Athletic ClubM3:35:15
538Sithabiso MtungwaAmanzimtotiM3:35:17
539Samuel Sabelo NtshangaseMEVASM3:35:23
540Handsome ZacaGreater EdendaleM3:35:26
541Mkhaliseni NdwalaneHillcrest VillagersM3:35:31
542Thembokwakhe Gift MlotshwaTeam VitalityM3:35:34
543Sphiwe MjwaraAmakhosiM3:35:37
544Mzwakhe KhanyileSave OrionM3:35:38
545Xolani MazibukoBiggarsbergM3:35:50
546Motlakaro Klaas LepotaFordM3:36:01
547 Sonwabile Ngcobela M 3:36:01
548Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:36:03
549Sipho NgwaneCorobrikM3:36:10
550Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:36:13
551Sibusiso Reverend M KhanyileNewlands StridersM3:36:13
552Ntobeko DiyaWild Coast SunM3:36:26
553Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:36:33
554Bafana Enock MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM3:36:34
555Cyprian MbhelePhumaM3:36:35
556Rodgers KubayiHoney LotusM3:36:41
557Mandla MnisiVryheidM3:36:42
558Aurippa Bhekwayinkosi NxumaloSAPS IngwenyaM3:36:54
559Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:36:55
560Siphamandla ShamaseBoshokuM3:37:02
561 Sibusiso Ncobeni M 3:37:10
562Lizwi MkhwanaziPongolaM3:37:12
563Daniel MotswaoseleBloemhofM3:37:17
564Scelo ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:37:19
565Boninkosi BhenguGod's Golden AcreM3:37:36
566Mfannufikile ChagiAmaqhaweM3:37:39
567Sifiso Moso SigwebelaMaritzburg CityM3:37:46
568Tsehla MohapiMaritzburgM3:37:50
569Sikholiwe NdwandweRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:57
570Mzwandile ZiqubuHillcrest VillagersM3:38:00
571Kelebogile Israel MalutsiDitsobotlaM3:38:00
572Robert Zakhele GumedeElokishiniM3:38:06
573Monde MadikizelaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:07
574Cosmos NkosiNedbank Running ClubM3:38:10
575Lebogang RamukiDiepkloofM3:38:10
576Frank KgapholaExxaroM3:38:11
577Cosmos LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:38:11
578Kito PooePhantane Athletic ClubM3:38:17
579Teboho MphokathePhantane Athletic ClubM3:38:18
580Arnold Qhamukani DumaHasdi HarriersM3:38:21
581Wiseman NxumaloRocky Road RunnersM3:38:33
582Mandle MadondoCollegians HarriersM3:38:42
583Siyabonga ButheleziAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:38:42
584Nkululeko MbeduMaritzburg CityM3:38:57
585Sifiso LangaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:57
586Xolani KenyaWild Coast SunM3:39:02
587Sipho NdlovuRocky Road RunnersM3:39:05
588Mlungiselwa Innocent CeleVertical SpacesM3:39:12
589Philani Walter MkhizeKwaDukuzaM3:39:13
590Mthandeni NeneMaritzburg CityM3:39:24
591Watson ZithaSave OrionM3:39:32
592Sibusiso NxumaloNedbank Running ClubM3:39:32
593Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:39:34
594Habile SithebePhumaM3:39:34
595Zamo SitholeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:39:35
596Malesela Albert SegodiSAPSM3:39:35
597Mafakwandile Enoch MbangathauMlaziM3:39:36
598Mthandeni MtoloKwaDabeka HarriersM3:39:36
599Mzokhona NdlovuAmaqhaweM3:39:42
600Lance ChapmanSaintsM3:39:47
601Phindokuhle Auswell HlatshwayoSAPS IngwenyaM3:39:54
602Jabulile MncubeRand Athletic ClubM3:39:55
603Bheki MchunuSCAW HarriersM3:40:08
604Petrus MoeletsaneHoney LotusM3:40:09
605Francis NtsoeuNedbank Running ClubM3:40:18
606Sabelo ZwaneROAGM3:40:20
607Joshua SibiyaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:20
608Lindani NgcoboSave OrionM3:40:22
609Sipho ThusiniHammarsdaleM3:40:26
610Elijah MantshiUniversity of ZululandM3:40:32
611Mlungisi MthethwaUmkomaasM3:40:33
612Tshepo MosikiliBataung Village DiamondM3:40:34
613Harvey SindaneLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM3:40:48
614Sikhumbuzo SokhelauBunyeM3:40:48
615Cabangani SitholeAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:40:59
616Thabiso MadunaStella Athletic ClubM3:41:09
617Fana MajoziGod's Golden AcreM3:41:14
618Masilo RamannyaSAPS - CGM3:41:16
619Muziwandile James MthembuDurban Athletic ClubM3:41:19
620Dumezweni DladlaSAPS StridersM3:41:21
621Ponoane John MokoatleSAPS StridersM3:41:22
622Zibongele Chris XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:41:23
623Mfanelo MbanjwaVertical SpacesM3:41:23
624Siyabonga MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:41:26
625Mthembeni NgobeseSAPS StridersM3:41:33
626Admire NcubeGreater EdendaleM3:41:38
627Prince MagwazaVertical SpacesM3:41:38
628Msebenzi MadonselaAssegaai Marathon ClubM3:41:42
629Makhosana Hamilton DlaminiGreenstone Hill Running ClubM3:41:44
630Katshane DladlaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:41:44
631Mphendu NtombelaEskom GijimasM3:41:45
632Apiwe Nomomde GagaArthur Ford Running ClubF3:41:46
633Ngaka SelepeMaluti Multisport ClubM3:41:53
634Sbusiso SishiScottburghM3:42:10
635Phumulani ShanduPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:42:13
636Thatayaome MosielengMadibogo Athletic ClubM3:42:13
637Tshidiso Gilbert MotlhokoMadibogo Athletic ClubM3:42:13
638Tichavona NhareLoskop ValleyM3:42:14
639Tuzinde MpofuAmaqhaweM3:42:18
640Sabelo MhlanaNtuzumaM3:42:26
641Micheal MalungaUgu Athletic ClubM3:42:29
642 Sivuyile Mafilitshana M 3:42:36
643Mzilikazi KhumaloWestvilleM3:42:40
644Bhekizitha NgubaneM3:42:43
645Michael MkhizeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:42:51
646Mabhandla Welcome HadebeSave OrionM3:42:53
647Mqapheli MahloboNedbank Running ClubM3:42:54
648David Msawenkosi MzobeTongaat PanthersM3:42:57
649Dalokwakhe MnyanduNtunjambiliM3:42:59
650Mfundiso Weston MvunguseSouth Coast StridersM3:43:01
651Lucas DumaMooi RiverM3:43:02
652Lerenya NtoboSibanye GoldM3:43:08
653Nhlanhla CiliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM3:43:08
654Sifiso Simphiwe MdungeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM3:43:08
655Mandisi NgubaneMaritzburg CityM3:43:16
656Sobantu KweyamaMaxed EliteM3:43:16
657Thulani MncuncwaneMooi RiverM3:43:18
658Phumzane NtuliMaxed EliteM3:43:22
659Daniel MatubatubaNedbank Running ClubM3:43:25
660Josias VilankuluSprings Platinum RefineryM3:43:35
661Luyanda MadladleniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:43:36
662Sibonelo Wiseman NgubaneUzwathiM3:43:48
663Siboniso MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM3:43:48
664Mlungisi QwabeK-Way GallopersM3:43:48
665Mapaka BokabaDevelopment Bank of Southern Africa M3:43:49
666Avhasei NyatheliSAPSM3:43:52
667Simon MontewaKlerksdorpM3:44:01
668Eleck DialweDiamantM3:44:02
669Mzokhona Julius MqubukaUbuntu StridersM3:44:22
670Ntsindiso NdayiWoodviewM3:44:34
671Rekatana ReatileCollegians HarriersM3:44:38
672Wilfred KhonjeRunavationM3:44:56
673Mlondi HlongwaneEstcourtM3:44:58
674Khulani DubeEstcourtM3:44:58
675Zolani MlunyulwaAmakhosiM3:45:03
676Bulelwa SimaeNedbank Running ClubF3:45:05
677Henricus PoncanaTopformM3:45:07
678Richard MbuyaziZululand Multisport ClubM3:45:10
679Jongikhaya MajolaM3:45:14
680Joubert Isaac MatheNedbank Running ClubM3:45:15
681Vusi NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:45:16
682Cyprian Scelo RadebeNedbank Running ClubM3:45:17
683Deena NaidooProtea StridersM3:45:18
684Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM3:45:21
685Phillip Mokgong MasikeCorrectional ServicesM3:45:25
686Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:45:26
687Jan MahloEskom GijimasM3:45:27
688Siyabonga DladlaMaritzburg CityM3:45:27
689Mbuso NzimandeM3:45:31
690Nhlanhla MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:45:36
691Knowledge Lwazi NkonyaneMayibuyiM3:45:38
692Themba MavusoRoodepoortM3:45:50
693Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM3:45:52
694Bongane JeleNedbank Running ClubM3:45:52
695Mandla NguboSAPSM3:45:53
696Shea KarssingHowickF3:45:55
697Phumulani MasangoSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:01
698Vusi NhlaphoParadise Quality LifestyleM3:46:03
699Themba NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaM3:46:14
700Sphiwe SemelaSoul CityM3:46:18
701Bongani NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:46:32
702Mongezi MnxasanaMondiM3:46:34
703Sibonelo NdlanziJozini Athletic ClubM3:46:40
704Xolani ZumaPhumaM3:46:54
705Sipho MnguniAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:46:58
706Sbonelo MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:46:59
707Moepi Sello CliffordMafikeng Road RunnersM3:46:59
708Lebohang QobeteRustenburgM3:47:00
709 Bongani Zuma M 3:47:04
710Ephraim NdlovuHillcrest VillagersM3:47:10
711Ngathola Martin SitholeSAPS StridersM3:47:16
712Segatane MakuwaCorrectional ServicesM3:47:16
713Mohapi William LebushoSouth African National Defence ForceM3:47:22
714Khanyisani NkomoWoodviewM3:47:24
715Thulebona ZumaSAPSM3:47:26
716Nkosinathi KhathiAmanzimtotiM3:47:26
717Nhlanhla MalevuMooi RiverM3:47:28
718Thulani MkhwanaziRichards Bay HarriersM3:47:29
719Dumisani MsomiAmaqhaweM3:47:33
720Sandile Martin MdladlaNedbank Running ClubM3:47:39
721Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:47:55
722Nobuhle KhozaBiggarsbergF3:47:56
723Pius MzimelaKwandengezi TigersM3:48:00
724Dumisani SimoyiAerobics 4 AllM3:48:06
725Kagiso MositoCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM3:48:21
726Sabata Issac MolelekoaDolphin Coast StridersM3:48:25
727Thuso NotwaneMeadowlandsM3:48:31
728Mxinephi Philemon ZondiBiggarsbergM3:48:34
729Sihle SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM3:48:35
730Harvey Zondan MbaleDiepkloofM3:48:37
731Sinenhlanhla NdlovuMaxed EliteM3:48:38
732 Frank Kapaka Mosiea M 3:48:40
733Zamekile RasmeniEbenezerM3:48:41
734Francis Boy MaphumuloM3:48:46
735Sifiso MncubeAmaqhaweM3:48:49
736Thabiso MasondoAmaqhaweM3:48:49
737Jabulani GumbiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM3:48:50
738Mbuyiseni ShongwePhumaM3:48:54
739Jeremiah MtsweniAnglo AmericanM3:48:55
740David LuthuliSAPSM3:48:55
741Skumbuzo ZimenaWestvilleM3:48:55
742Thulani MoloiHoney LotusM3:49:00
743Vusimuzi NdabaHoney LotusM3:49:00
744Nicholas CekwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:49:05
745Deon JannekerSydenhamM3:49:06
746Nhlakanipho MakhanyaAmaqhaweM3:49:23
747Sibusiso MkhizeFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM3:49:27
748Bheki Jimmy MthembuDolphin Coast StridersM3:49:40
749Mandla Wandile NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:49:43
750Simo NdimandeSparM3:49:44
751 Ian Ferguson Nedbank Running ClubM 3:49:47
752Sipho GumedeAmanzimtotiM3:49:54
753 Sakhile Hlongwa Hlongwa M 3:50:03
754Vukani Elliot SheziMaxed EliteM3:50:08
755Sipho MthembuTeam VitalityM3:50:18
756Joshua KgaratsiBert's BricksM3:50:21
757Senzo MkhizeMaritzburg CityM3:50:25
758Thembelani HlanguElokishiniM3:50:26
759Marcus NdobeSAPSM3:50:30
760Owen PetersenHowickM3:50:31
761Nhlakanipho Wiseman DumakudeNedbank Running ClubM3:50:43
762Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM3:50:47
763Makhosana Thompson MbombiGreater ElimM3:50:47
764Sibonelo Ephraim MkhizePhumaM3:50:48
765Jabulani MsezaneAmanzimtotiM3:50:49
766Samuel Mandlakhe HlongwaNedbank Running ClubM3:50:49
767Mfunseni MchunuMooi RiverM3:50:50
768Dumisani GwalaAmaqhaweM3:50:57
769Brian NdabaTeam VitalityM3:50:57
770Joseph MfenqaStella Athletic ClubM3:50:58
771Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM3:51:05
772Nomasonto SkosanaNedbank Running ClubF3:51:09
773Nkosinathi KuneneKwaDabeka HarriersM3:51:10
774Sartiel PuleZeerust Marathon ClubM3:51:12
775Lawrence Kabo KelehetsweSouth African National Defence ForceM3:51:12
776Bhekithemba Henry KhawulaTeam VitalityM3:51:14
777Richard MackWestvilleM3:51:15
778Philani SitholeSave OrionM3:51:18
779Thulani MabuyaHoney LotusM3:51:27
780Andries Solomzi NothununuKPMG Running ClubM3:51:34
781Mpendulo CukwanaKatlehongM3:51:37
782Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:51:41
783Sfiso ZuluOsizweni Athletic ClubM3:51:41
784 Olmon Zibuse M 3:51:41
785Blessing ButheleziHillcrest VillagersM3:51:42
786Jabulani Isaac TshabalalaDurban City Multisport ClubM3:51:45
787Phakwe MofokengSAPSM3:51:47
788Xolane DhladhlaExxaroM3:51:48
789 Simphiwe Zuma M 3:51:48
790Khuthala VeziSAPS StridersM3:51:49
791Xolani SibiyaSAPS IngwenyaM3:51:49
792Nkhetheni MasupaGoldfields FET CollegeM3:52:01
793Shenyana NkomoTeam VitalityM3:52:01
794Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM3:52:02
795Sibonelo Nkosinathi MthembuAmaqhaweM3:52:20
796Nhlakanipho KhumaloOrlandoM3:52:20
797Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:52:21
798Sanele MbamboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:52:25
799Josiah DelekoaBMWM3:52:28
800Tsepo JamaCollegians HarriersM3:52:32
801Wiseman K GwamandaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:34
802Abraham SonqisheTsutsumaniM3:52:39
803Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:52:40
804Welcome DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:52:41
805Vukani NdlaziLeafy LeapersM3:52:41
806Skhumbuzo KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubM3:52:43
807Ronnie MathebulaWhite CityM3:52:49
808Mluleki MemelaSAPSM3:52:52
809Simphiwe PhethaPhumaM3:52:55
810Andreas DlaminiIxopoM3:52:56
811Johannes MtshaliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:52:57
812Bonginkosi MalembeMudenM3:52:59
813 Smangaliso Madlala M 3:52:59
814Alson JaliNedbank Running ClubM3:53:00
815Mhlonipheni ShangaseMaritzburg CityM3:53:00
816Siyanda Innocent CeleM3:53:00
817Lucky NgubaneGreater EdendaleM3:53:01
818Msebenzi MposulaSAPS IngwenyaM3:53:01
819Oageng AnthonyFat CatsM3:53:01
820Ayanda NgidiEskom GijimasM3:53:05
821Sizwe MkhizeHillcrest VillagersM3:53:07
822Mthoko NdwandwePhumaM3:53:09
823Menzi MfekaPhumaM3:53:09
824 Sbusiso Ndlolo M 3:53:13
825Zibuse MalulekauMlaziM3:53:15
826Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:53:20
827Elphas Peter ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:53:23
828Siyabonga Hendry NgcoboGroutvilleM3:53:33
829Mxolisi AdonsSydenhamM3:53:36
830Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:53:43
831Webster MoyoFordM3:53:50
832Thabang RakoyanaM3:53:52
833Diao Leeu RamabitsaGoldfields FET CollegeM3:54:01
834Tshepo MoloiHoney LotusM3:54:03
835Mashiya DingaWild Coast SunM3:54:09
836Meshack MazibukoCorrectional ServicesM3:54:12
837Lawrence NleyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:54:12
838Meketsi DlaminiSAPS IngwenyaM3:54:21
839Vitalis NtombelaPhumaF3:54:21
840Brighten Ntokozo MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM3:54:31
841Fika DlamukaNedbank Running ClubM3:54:38
842Mshintshi E MakhathiniRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:38
843Mshumayeli TshabalalaSCAW HarriersM3:54:43
844Tshepang MonareNedbank Running ClubM3:54:45
845Wilson NyandeniBiggarsbergM3:54:54
846 Awanke Ngceke M 3:55:01
847Jabulani PhakathiMaritzburgM3:55:01
848Thando NtsonkotaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM3:55:05
849Langa MhlongoSAPS StridersM3:55:07
850Mosiuoa KhampepeMangaungM3:55:11
851Dominic MkhizeMtubatubaM3:55:12
852Tshehla RampetaPhofung Athletic ClubM3:55:18
853Andy NkosiAdventists Athletic ClubM3:55:20
854Moses MotshwaediRun/Walk for LifeM3:55:28
855Vincent Swelokwakhe MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:28
856Ndudzi NgidiSAPS IngwenyaM3:55:40
857Nkosingiphile ShelembeMaxed EliteM3:55:47
858 Siyabonga EstcourtM 3:55:47
859Njabulo MkhizeZwakalaM3:55:59
860 Shepherd Joricho M 3:56:01
861S'phiwe NcubeBluff Meats F1M3:56:02
862Mphendukelwa Blessing ShoziHammarsdaleM3:56:03
863Khulani NeneBiggarsbergM3:56:06
864Ozitha MtshaliMaxed EliteM3:56:09
865Nhlakanipho NsibandeuMhlathuzeM3:56:10
866Mzwandile MasikaneMaritzburg CityM3:56:11
867Sibusiso NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM3:56:32
868Mbuyiselwa ButheleziSAPSM3:56:51
869Mac-Donald KhonkhobeTaung Athletic ClubM3:56:54
870Joseph SegulaKudumaneM3:57:00
871Monwabisi MgewuSibanye GoldM3:57:01
872Siphamandla NdlovuVertical SpacesM3:57:05
873Thokozani ButheleziTeam VitalityM3:57:11
874 James Mbuyiseni Mothibedi M 3:57:16
875Mdabuli PhoswaSAPS IngwenyaM3:57:19
876Mphumeleli MkosanaHloniphaM3:57:21
877Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM3:57:22
878Benjamin MlabaMaritzburg CityM3:57:27
879Themba NgcoboAbagijimi Athletic ClubM3:57:30
880Nice Fumani MaswanganyeSAPSM3:57:33
881Amukelani MakhuveleTeam VitalityM3:57:37
882Mpho TshilandeSAPSM3:57:38
883Phillip TembeCorrectional ServicesM3:57:42
884Mpho PoleloCorrectional ServicesM3:57:44
885Sipho MngomezuluEskom GijimasM3:57:44
886Mbongiseni Sthembiso ButheleziStella Athletic ClubM3:57:47
887Michael SdibisiCorrectional ServicesM3:57:48
888Sibusiso DidiSAPS StridersM3:57:49
889Menzi Enock MkhumbuziVerulam Athletic ClubM3:57:50
890Themba Goodwill KhuluseSAPSM3:57:50
891Thokozani NgubaneAmaqhaweM3:57:51
892Mandla MthimkuluZakhele Running ClubM3:57:52
893Mduduzi ThusiNedbank Running ClubM3:58:01
894Bhekisisa NyawoNongoma RabbitsM3:58:03
895Mandlenkosi ZwaneNongoma RabbitsM3:58:03
896Trust LangaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:11
897Melusi HlengwaHloniphaM3:58:14
898Thilivhali Samuel PhophiForest HillsM3:58:17
899Siyabulela GogoTeam VitalityM3:58:21
900Gonasagran PerumalCollegians HarriersM3:58:24
901 Barry Michael Doyle M 3:58:27
902Kotane Gillie TheleleNedbank Running ClubM3:58:30
903Zweli GumedeM3:58:38
904Linda SibekouMhlathuzeM3:58:39
905Siboniso Prince NtlokwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:58:50
906Thomas Thembamandla MthembuuMhlathuzeM3:58:57
907Saziso ThangoAmanzimtotiM3:58:59
908Phillid NgubaneEskom GijimasM3:58:59
909Sibongile ZiqubuSAPS IngwenyaF3:59:06
910Sikhumbuzo KhuzwayoKwandengezi TigersM3:59:06
911Nkosinathi BiyelauMhlathuzeM3:59:09
912Mthokozisi SibiyaSAPS StridersM3:59:09
913Thembinkosi MdladlaPhumaM3:59:11
914 Matthews Bongani Gwala M 3:59:14
915Monde MkhwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:59:16
916Alex KaanenM3:59:17
917Moeketsi Christopher SkosanaAnglo AmericanM3:59:26
918Innocent NdlovuMandeni HarriersM3:59:32
919Kenny MntungwaSCAW HarriersM3:59:34
920Mashudu Lucas MunzheleleMetropolitanM3:59:40
921Muzikayise MagwazaCorrectional ServicesM3:59:41
922Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:59:54
923Joel NdlangamandlaShalom Marathon ClubM3:59:55
924Telang MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM3:59:58
925Phangisani SkhosanaSAPS IngwenyaM3:59:59
926Zandile Reinette RubusheRainbow United Sports ClubF4:00:02
927 Nkosingiphile Zondi M 4:00:02
928Fihlela SiyabongauMhlathuzeM4:00:04
929Mzumiseni Petros MvelaseMaritzburg CityM4:00:10
930Dumisani RadebeSave OrionM4:00:14
931Setha Goodman NdlovuBluffM4:00:15
932Monde BooiReal GijimasM4:00:19
933Nsikelelo KewtiMvezo Komkhulu Athletic ClubM4:00:25
934Makenzi DlaminiNedbank Running ClubM4:00:25
935Bonginkosi MahlabaMooi RiverM4:00:26
936Jabulani ZamisaMooi RiverM4:00:30
937Nhlakanipho NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:00:31
938Thabo SibisiGod's Golden AcreM4:00:35
939Mlungisi CeleElokishiniM4:00:37
940Thalente ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:00:46
941Dando KhoanyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:00:47
942Babongile MemelaSAPSF4:00:51
943Samuel MvelaseUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:00:53
944Mduduzi MagubanePhumaM4:01:02
945Sello MaemaMafikeng Road RunnersM4:01:05
946Mashavu DlaminiEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:01:09
947Bongani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM4:01:12
948Ntsikane MtshabeCheetahsM4:01:13
949Bheki SitholeZululand Multisport ClubM4:01:15
950Mbongiseni GumedeUmkomaasM4:01:22
951Siphiwe MndaweniSAPSM4:01:23
952Brother MoyoSouth Coast StridersM4:01:28
953Allowance MashegoTeam VitalityM4:01:30
954Gauta Stephen DeeuNedbank Running ClubM4:01:34
955Gugulethu DimbaGroutvilleM4:01:34
956Nsi NkabindeMaxed EliteM4:01:35
957Lucky GwamandaCorrectional ServicesM4:01:55
958Tumelo KhumaloPhumaM4:01:56
959Andries DialweDiamantM4:01:59
960Lekhu Jairus MolefeBert's BricksM4:02:00
961David MeiDitsobotlaM4:02:05
962Phikolomzi QuvaneCheetahsM4:02:07
963Phumlani SikhakhaneMaritzburg CityM4:02:13
964Zolani MyatazaCheetahsM4:02:19
965Jabulani GambuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:02:20
966 Bhalisa Siboniso M 4:02:23
967Ntsasha MbeleWild Coast SunM4:02:29
968Maxwell MpitiWild Coast SunM4:02:29
969Daniel KgatitsweDitsobotlaM4:02:32
970Nelson MfekaMayibuyiM4:02:38
971Lucas NgcoboMayibuyiM4:02:38
972Mjoni NdweneCorrectional ServicesM4:02:39
973Thulebona HlongwaneChilternM4:02:43
974Sicelo NgwaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:02:45
975Francis MkhizeHighwayM4:02:47
976Sello BampaiHartbeespoort Marathon ClubM4:02:54
977Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:02:57
978Sydney MaisaAnglo AmericanM4:02:58
979Rhangani KasanqukoAnglo AmericanM4:02:58
980Gerald ValashiyaTeam VitalityM4:03:00
981Thembisa NdlovuAmanzimtotiM4:03:00
982Xolani NdlovuVertical SpacesM4:03:01
983Derric DimbaNedbank Running ClubM4:03:11
984David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:03:14
985Bonokwakhe Cosmos GumedeNedbank Running ClubM4:03:31
986Nkondlo MabangaBenoni HarriersM4:03:34
987Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM4:03:37
988Siboniso KubekaTeam VitalityM4:03:39
989Thulani Elliot SibisiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:03:47
990Sizophila MahloboUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:03:47
991Alex TigereUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:03:59
992Mandlenkosi MhlongoEthekwiniM4:04:00
993Lucky KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:04:02
994Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM4:04:04
995 Richard Nene M 4:04:06
996Mbangomuni SibiyaAthletics for AllM4:04:07
997Hope SelepeCorrectional ServicesM4:04:09
998Jeff GableTeam VitalityM4:04:10
999Patric DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:04:10
1000Khanyisani DlaminiSave OrionM4:04:11
1001Thabani GumedeMaritzburg CityM4:04:12
1002Nhlakanipho MbanjwaPhumaM4:04:18
1003Jeffrey NgubeniErwat Athletic ClubM4:04:22
1004Emmanuel MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM4:04:23
1005Muzi KhuzwayoNedbank Running ClubM4:04:24
1006Nonkululeko MbamboNedbank Running ClubF4:04:24
1007Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM4:04:25
1008Siphiwo NgenjaneFolweniM4:04:25
1009Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM4:04:25
1010Anele MakhanyaTelkomM4:04:33
1011Lebohang MakhethaStella Athletic ClubM4:04:33
1012Malefetsane MlabaPhofung Athletic ClubM4:04:34
1013Bongani MagwazaFakumoya Nkandla Athletic ClubM4:04:38
1014 Nhlanhla Vilakazi M 4:04:51
1015Jabulane NdlovuAmaqhaweM4:04:54
1016Frances Ndodenye NcobeniSAPS IngwenyaM4:04:55
1017Sithembiso Solomuzi NtuliMandeni HarriersM4:04:57
1018Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM4:05:01
1019Reuben JolivambaPhumaM4:05:04
1020Thabani NgcoboWestvilleM4:05:06
1021Luyanda MkhizeMaritzburgM4:05:08
1022 Africa Shezi M 4:05:25
1023Phillimon LetsheleSouth African National Defence ForceM4:05:28
1024Lucky Simphiwe KhanyilePhumaM4:05:33
1025Erika BondesioF4:05:38
1026Lethabo ShokaneManong Athletic ClubM4:05:44
1027Sifiso MdluliGolden FootM4:05:46
1028Dylan LoserCollegians HarriersM4:05:58
1029Sabelo SheziUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:06:00
1030Lindokuhle MpanzaMaritzburg CityM4:06:04
1031Mbongeleni William ButheleziMEVASM4:06:10
1032Mjzikayifani MyeniUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:06:12
1033Matimba Godfrey NdlovuNedbank Running ClubM4:06:13
1034Themba MbukusheM4:06:26
1035Nkosiyezwe CeleRichards Bay HarriersM4:06:26
1036Christopher MgabhiUlundiM4:06:30
1037Sibongiseni MpungoseAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:06:32
1038Zibuse DubeFolweniM4:06:34
1039Maliza KomaneNedbank Running ClubM4:06:35
1040 Sbonelo Mhlongo M 4:06:46
1041Athiphila MbalanaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:06:46
1042Mzi ZumaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:06:50
1043Tony CleophasNedbank Running ClubM4:06:51
1044Nhlanhla NdlelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:06:53
1045Mandla Joseph MbathaHillcrest VillagersM4:06:57
1046Vusi Jabulani BuloseHillcrest VillagersM4:06:57
1047Bongumusa BiyelaStella Athletic ClubM4:07:17
1048Xolile Max BixiSoutpansbergM4:07:20
1049Khotso KoaoSAPSM4:07:23
1050Ndabenhle NzimandeSave OrionM4:07:25
1051Sipho BreakfastBuffalo City Municipality Athletic ClubM4:07:40
1052Zandisile ZweniReal GijimasM4:07:44
1053Makabongwe Lesley MsomiuMlaziM4:07:51
1054Richard Sbusiso NdlelaMaritzburgM4:07:54
1055Bonginkosi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:07:54
1056Thokozani CeleWestvilleM4:07:55
1057Siphosenkosi NyawoSiphosenkosiM4:07:59
1058Zwelihle DumaBiggarsbergM4:08:10
1059Duduzile Lizzy ZuluSAPS - CGF4:08:10
1060Ntswakele MotaungRand Water Athletic ClubM4:08:11
1061Trevor HellensMaxed EliteM4:08:14
1062Mlungisi Prince MngadiSAPSM4:08:15
1063Thokozani MbamboUmkomaasM4:08:16
1064Andile TsitaTlokoaM4:08:30
1065Sibusiso NguboAmaqhaweM4:08:31
1066Derrick MtoloElite Performance GroupM4:08:31
1067Zakaria Thando MokhuthingCorrectional ServicesM4:08:32
1068Comfort SelebiKempton Road RunnersF4:08:36
1069Sipho KhumaloTransnetM4:08:45
1070Mncedi SoyiphaPhumaM4:08:45
1071Jerome NeneSAPSM4:08:49
1072Sello Johannes SelloEvander Gold MinesM4:08:52
1073Pinky MdasheElokishiniF4:08:52
1074Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM4:08:52
1075Mtshengiseni ShangaseCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:08:57
1076Bongumusa MadondaMpumalangaM4:08:59
1077Sthembiso ZunguKwaDabeka HarriersM4:09:01
1078Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM4:09:13
1079Thulani MadondoSAPS IngwenyaM4:09:20
1080Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM4:09:22
1081Sizwe MahlaboKatlehongM4:09:23
1082Joe ManciyaSABCM4:09:24
1083Zachari MogotsiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:09:26
1084Justice ChumaSAPSM4:09:27
1085Big Boy Toblas NdlovuPhumaM4:09:35
1086Mfanukhona GumedeEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:09:40
1087Mlangeni MncwabeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:09:41
1088Nandi Dorris DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:09:43
1089Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM4:09:44
1090 Thami Hlengwa M 4:09:46
1091Siyabonga Eric MjweniMaxed EliteM4:09:59
1092Bhekithemba DlaminiAmaqhaweM4:10:03
1093Andile MyezaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:10:05
1094Sizwe CalazaCheetahsM4:10:08
1095Xolani NdimandeZwelibomvu Runners ClubM4:10:10
1096Justice MngomezuluSydenhamM4:10:20
1097Bonginkosi NgcoboPietermaritzburgM4:10:20
1098Reuben GemaIxopoM4:10:23
1099Vusumuzi KhuzwayoWoodviewM4:10:29
1100Moses MotshabiRand Athletic ClubM4:10:35
1101Mlungisi KhumaloVertical SpacesM4:10:45
1102Erica WalkerHilton HarriersF4:10:48
1103Benjamin MekgoeTeam VitalityM4:10:51
1104Nkumbulo Nsikelelo HlambisaNedbank Running ClubM4:10:54
1105 Sithembiso Mazibuko M 4:10:56
1106Fanelesibonge Gries NkosiTeam VitalityM4:10:58
1107Austine Sibusiso NyawosePhumaM4:10:59
1108Nkosinathi MadlalaSAPS StridersM4:10:59
1109Siyanda GebasheTeam VitalityM4:11:01
1110Thamsanqa SunshineProtea StridersM4:11:07
1111Jacob Mkhwethwa ZithaProtea StridersM4:11:10
1112Welcome GumedeMaxed EliteM4:11:19
1113Aaron NtuliCorrectional ServicesM4:11:21
1114Fulu GadivhanaCorrectional ServicesM4:11:23
1115Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM4:11:28
1116Melusi Cornelius DlaminiEmnambithi StridersM4:11:30
1117Jabulani MbheleSAPS IngwenyaM4:11:36
1118Njomie MhlongoFat CatsM4:11:36
1119Manene MthethwaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:11:43
1120 History Bhekizitha Mhlongo M 4:12:03
1121Tseko SebegoSasolburgM4:12:06
1122Nduduzo MhlongoSAPSM4:12:21
1123Nkosikhona MtshutshaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:12:22
1124Simangele NzamaChilternF4:12:26
1125Bonginkosi NldlovuHloniphaM4:12:29
1126Terence NgwenyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:12:30
1127Mandla NdzimakweHammarsdaleM4:12:32
1128Edward MacozamaTsakaneM4:12:36
1129Terrence Dick ZuluTongaat PanthersM4:12:44
1130Mabote MokalodiseReal LionsM4:12:49
1131Sibusiso GumbiMaritzburg CityM4:12:56
1132Thabiso Bright MagubaneProtea StridersM4:13:19
1133Karp JulianQueensburgh HarriersM4:13:20
1134Cyprian Khethukuthula SibisiSpartan HarriersM4:13:21
1135Fika MbamboUmkomaasM4:13:25
1136Mkhangezi LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:13:26
1137Sbusiso Mesheck LushabaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:13:28
1138Shombela Lindelani Brian MakhayeDolphin Coast StridersM4:13:28
1139 Sipho Tshabalala SCAW HarriersM 4:13:29
1140Bongumusa NdlovuVertical SpacesM4:13:30
1141Siyabonga MadlalaHasdi HarriersM4:13:30
1142 Thokozani Nzama M 4:13:30
1143Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM4:13:35
1144Tlangelani MthimkhuluLegogote VillagersF4:13:36
1145Petros HlongwaneHillcrest VillagersM4:13:39
1146Malefetsane SereroPhofung Athletic ClubM4:13:48
1147Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM4:13:49
1148Walter Thubelihle ZwaneGroutvilleM4:13:51
1149Sbonelo Brian MangaziWestvilleM4:13:58
1150Zamokwakhe MngadiQueensburgh HarriersM4:14:06
1151Bongani MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:14:09
1152Sipho NtuliZwakalaM4:14:14
1153Luzuko NtissaHoney LotusM4:14:17
1154Kabedi Marvin KeeleMaluti Multisport ClubM4:14:19
1155Thokozani MncubeMaritzburgM4:14:21
1156Tsediso Daniel MusiaSAPSM4:14:21
1157Mandlenkosi MngomaMaritzburg CityM4:14:21
1158 Thamsanqa Sithole Maxed EliteM 4:14:21
1159Sebolai MasemolaTeam VitalityM4:14:21
1160Sthabiso Innocent NgcoboMooi RiverM4:14:21
1161Mxolisi ChilizaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:14:22
1162Bongani DlaminiZithande Athletic ClubM4:14:23
1163Mlindi MsomiNedbank Running ClubM4:14:24
1164Mduduzi XuluEskom GijimasM4:14:25
1165Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM4:14:27
1166Prudence SimelaneCity of EkurhuleniF4:14:27
1167Zwee NdobeSAPS IngwenyaM4:14:29
1168Mabusi MakhungaMudenF4:14:32
1169Seonyatseng SereoTlokweM4:14:34
1170 Tesetso Ndlovu M 4:14:36
1171Brian MboweniSoweto Athletic ClubM4:14:41
1172Zuko BooiFat CatsM4:14:57
1173Mohlabane MooiCorrectional ServicesM4:15:00
1174Mchunu ThobuyiseSAPS IngwenyaM4:15:16
1175Mbongiseni Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM4:15:18
1176Mzamo GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:15:20
1177Thulani MadondoSAPSM4:15:21
1178Dennis Nkosinathi MhlongoM4:15:22
1179Lefa MorabePhofung Athletic ClubM4:15:24
1180Siyabonga NeneTeam VitalityM4:15:26
1181Nkosana MabizelaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:15:36
1182Bhekuyise MakhuboM4:15:37
1183 Masoabi Tsoeu F 4:15:39
1184Amos Khumbu NtombelaMandeni HarriersM4:15:40
1185Sizwe ZunguTeam VitalityM4:15:42
1186Bheki Chris MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:15:49
1187Wellington PhillipsCorrectional ServicesM4:15:51
1188Puseletso LebitsoAnglo AmericanF4:15:52
1189 Sandile Maphumulo M 4:15:54
1190Lindiwe KhumaloRand Athletic ClubF4:16:00
1191Mthokozisi Christophe SibisiElite Performance GroupM4:16:04
1192Mlungisi MadlalaHowickM4:16:05
1193Eric Thulani SheziRun/Walk for LifeM4:16:09
1194Zamani Lindelani ShabalalaMaxed EliteM4:16:09
1195Mark NaickerBluffM4:16:13
1196Mokubi KhalikaneMtubatubaM4:16:18
1197Moeketsi MoseseMangaungM4:16:26
1198Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM4:16:37
1199Andisiwe NtlatywaTeam VitalityF4:16:43
1200Mbulelo NyendwanaNedbank Running ClubM4:16:43
1201Mbuso NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:16:44
1202Sipho MbathaElokishiniM4:16:44
1203Phezulu Goodman MalulekaM4:16:44
1204Nkosikhona Nhlanhla MkhizeNtunjambiliM4:16:44
1205Mandlakhe MhlongoAmanzimtotiM4:16:44
1206Peter NaickerSave OrionM4:16:44
1207Mzwandile GwazumthiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:16:45
1208Jabulani John HlatshwayoFit 2000M4:16:45
1209James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:16:45
1210Velaphi Spiwe NyembeGauteng StridersM4:16:45
1211Khulekani MakhathiniUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:16:45
1212Dumisani VilakaziHillcrest VillagersM4:16:45
1213Siyabonga MasingaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:16:45
1214Sifiso DludlaUlundiM4:16:46
1215Nhlanhla MselekuSiphosenkosiM4:16:46
1216Nkosinomusa BiyelaMondiM4:16:46
1217Vusi ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:16:46
1218Nkosinathi MdluliSave OrionM4:16:46
1219Everest MakhayeMaritzburgM4:16:46
1220Mandla GwalaEskom GijimasM4:16:47
1221 Siyavuya Mbathane M 4:16:47
1222Sanele NgubaneMayibuyiM4:16:47
1223Delani DladlaAmaqhaweM4:16:47
1224Lindelani Leonard NdlovuEstcourtM4:16:47
1225Bashin Rigde WilliamsCorrectional ServicesM4:16:48
1226Hopewell Sibusiso MakhathiniKwandengeziM4:16:48
1227Happy HlongwaneAnglo AmericanM4:16:49
1228Nkosinathi ShongaSouth Coast StridersM4:16:49
1229Simthembile MayelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:16:49
1230Wandile MbonyaElokishiniM4:16:50
1231Richard Nkosi NdlovuElokishiniM4:16:53
1232Thivhafuni Bethuel NemavhulaniSAPSM4:16:59
1233Siziwe NtshebeGermiston Callies HarriersF4:17:01
1234Nkeka TseoleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:17:05
1235Thembinkosi ZithaChatsworthM4:17:12
1236Michael TselengCorrectional ServicesM4:17:12
1237Fikile FinizaWild Coast SunM4:17:19
1238Andile GxagxisoMaxed EliteM4:17:26
1239 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 4:17:27
1240Dennis DubeDiepkloofM4:17:31
1241Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:17:53
1242 Elias Mchunu M 4:17:53
1243Zwakele KhwelaUmkomaasM4:18:24
1244Mzwandile NgemaNedbank Running ClubM4:18:24
1245Simphiwe MlotshwaMaritzburg CityM4:18:34
1246Phumulani Perfect FakudePhumaM4:18:34
1247Nduluyezizwe Eric MkhizeSpartan HarriersM4:18:41
1248Mnotho Sihle MpungoseAmanzimtotiM4:18:53
1249Bongani ZunguTeam VitalityM4:19:06
1250Bongani MgozaAdventists Athletic ClubM4:19:09
1251Andrew SchornDeloitteM4:19:14
1252Mokwai MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:19:14
1253Michael Simphiwe BhenguWyebankM4:19:16
1254Joseph MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:19:20
1255Simone Sizwe StholeMtubatubaM4:19:20
1256Ntombizethu Sthabile MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF4:19:26
1257Ntokozo TholiKwaMashuM4:19:27
1258Andy RamavhandaGreater ElimM4:19:28
1259Thozi MazibukoTeam VitalityM4:19:30
1260Lindokuhle MazibukoSAPSM4:19:35
1261Haydn BamMichaelhouse Running ClubM4:19:38
1262Winile MpehleNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:19:43
1263Nkosayibonwa Thabo MatheAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:19:48
1264Thobani MngwengweMaritzburg CityM4:19:53
1265Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:20:02
1266Petrus MokoneSCAW HarriersM4:20:02
1267Googenough MthembuHasdi HarriersM4:20:03
1268Martin WarrenTorringtonM4:20:03
1269Kwenzokuhle MthembuSAPS IngwenyaM4:20:22
1270Philani MbanjwaPhumaM4:20:23
1271 Thobani Handsome Khubisa M 4:20:23
1272Thulani GwalaSAPS StridersM4:20:23
1273Nkosinathi DleziWild Coast SunM4:20:23
1274 Bongani Madlala M 4:20:24
1275Biyase SkhumbuzoElokishiniM4:20:26
1276Sibongeleni Welcome GumedeVertical SpacesM4:20:27
1277Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:20:39
1278Mncanyiswa Issac DlokovanaHarambeM4:20:41
1279Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:20:44
1280Mafika TshabalalaSprings Platinum RefineryM4:20:45
1281Job MahlanguAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:20:46
1282Neo TutubalaAnglo AmericanM4:20:46
1283Senzo NzuzaRun/Walk for LifeM4:20:47
1284Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM4:20:48
1285Boiki Simon DhlaminiSetsing SuperSparM4:20:50
1286Busisiwe PakatiSCAW HarriersF4:21:08
1287Leonard RamakuSAPSM4:21:09
1288 Wellington Mabhaswana Skeyi M 4:21:09
1289Andries Vusimuzi MadonaNedbank Running ClubM4:21:10
1290Baamogeng HubeArcelorMittalM4:21:10
1291Banzi DlaminiSiphosenkosiM4:21:11
1292Vezi ShongweSAPS StridersM4:21:11
1293Ndabezinhle MkhwanaziRichards Bay HarriersM4:21:12
1294Trott MphahleleEskom GijimasM4:21:12
1295Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM4:21:13
1296Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM4:21:13
1297Dumisani ShabalalaIxopoM4:21:13
1298Jabulani Eric DlaminiMaritzburg CityM4:21:13
1299Michael KheswaCorrectional ServicesM4:21:14
1300Mosa More MongakeCorrectional ServicesM4:21:14
1301Carl PhalaNelspruitM4:21:14
1302Siyabonga ThusiUgu Athletic ClubM4:21:14
1303Sifiso MthiyaneMandeni HarriersM4:21:15
1304Buyani DladlaPhumaM4:21:15
1305Mthokozisi SimamaneTeam VitalityM4:21:16
1306Thembani Ephraim XabaPhumaM4:21:21
1307Matsie MokheleSoweto HeartsM4:21:27
1308Bheka ShanduUmkomaasM4:21:35
1309Siyabonga MaphumuloTeam VitalityM4:21:38
1310Isaac KhozaAmanzimtotiM4:21:48
1311Sthembiso ZikhaliWoodviewM4:21:49
1312Lucky Nhlanhla MolefePhumaM4:21:51
1313Thandanani NkosiPhumaM4:21:52
1314Raven Hariraman ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:54
1315Edward MzobeHighwayM4:21:56
1316Nsikelelo KhanyileNigrescens Athletic ClubM4:22:05
1317Thembuyise MsimangouMhlathuzeM4:22:08
1318Jabulani MdlalosePhumaM4:22:09
1319Muzi Vincent MagwazaKwaMashuM4:22:10
1320Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM4:22:12
1321Nkulu MyeniPhumaM4:22:27
1322Bonginkosi Muzi NgxongoPhumaM4:22:28
1323Albert Mzokhonnaa CeleUbuntu StridersM4:22:31
1324Thoko KhanyileDolphin Coast StridersF4:22:40
1325Msawenkosi NyuswaScottburghM4:22:46
1326 Lungani Hlela M 4:22:46
1327Bongani ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:22:58
1328Miniyakhe NyanisaAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:23:04
1329Mzwandile SishiPhumaM4:23:04
1330Ernest Sandile MkhwanaziHulaminM4:23:07
1331Rebecca LethokoGoudveld MultisportF4:23:09
1332Mzwenhlanhla MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM4:23:31
1333Kenneth MsimangoNedbank Running ClubM4:23:33
1334Jabulani MazibukoNedbank Running ClubM4:23:36
1335Mceleni ShoziAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:23:36
1336Siboniso ZunguTeam VitalityM4:23:37
1337Celumusa HlatshwayoAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:23:49
1338Lwandiso NodadaM4:23:53
1339Rebecca MokgosinyaneNedbank Running ClubF4:23:54
1340Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM4:23:55
1341Sizwe KhwelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:23:58
1342Vukile ShabaneSouth Coast StridersM4:24:01
1343Johannes van AswegenTeam VitalityM4:24:04
1344Richard SibekoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:24:05
1345Sinethemba MasanaSouth African National Defence ForceF4:24:07
1346Sthembiso Praise XuluNtuzumaM4:24:07
1347Mogomotsi MotubaFat CatsM4:24:13
1348Sabelo MakhubelaSAPS IngwenyaM4:24:14
1349Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:24:22
1350Senzeni NcaneSouth Coast StridersM4:24:25
1351 Khethukithula Vincent Mkhize M 4:24:27
1352Zamokwakhe NgidiNtunjambiliM4:24:27
1353Bhekisisa Robert NkabindeHammarsdaleM4:24:28
1354Makonde MutahatsindiFarananiM4:24:29
1355Johannes Makamu MokhachaneTitans LifestyleM4:24:32
1356Lucas ButheleziMandeni HarriersM4:24:33
1357Jacob MjandanaRustenburgM4:24:33
1358William KhumaloAnglo AmericanM4:24:34
1359Nkosiyaphana Berthwel NdlovuPhumaM4:24:39
1360 Bhekisisa Leonard Mathonsi M 4:24:39
1361Khwezi MrekzoMaritzburg CityM4:25:01
1362 Sipho Khumalo M 4:25:01
1363Cyril MadlalaHulaminM4:25:02
1364Nhlanhla Wiseman MvubuElokishiniM4:25:07
1365 Tabi Mbele M 4:25:08
1366Funokwakhe MkhizeDolphin Coast StridersM4:25:10
1367Msongeya KhozaBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:25:13
1368Tseko TsotetsiCarnival City RunnersM4:25:21
1369Scelo MdlaloseuMhlathuzeM4:25:21
1370Moses Modulakgatia GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic ClubM4:25:24
1371Madokodo MkwanaziNedbank Running ClubM4:25:26
1372Msizi Enerst NkosiSAPS IngwenyaM4:25:33
1373Suzan MasinaBenoni NorthernsF4:25:33
1374Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:25:35
1375Phumlani MlotshwaHowickM4:25:36
1376Soul David SiweleNelspruitM4:25:37
1377 Bheki Nyembe M 4:25:37
1378Paulus MatsimaneSasolM4:25:37
1379Sihle NgubaneGermiston Callies HarriersM4:25:40
1380Simphiwe ButheleziVryheidM4:25:40
1381Lebohang SegoeAmpa Athletic ClubM4:25:52
1382David BandaPhumaM4:25:53
1383Munsamy KesavalWoodviewM4:25:54
1384Zithobile NgubaneMooi RiverM4:25:59
1385Sylvester Benedict MokoenaAnglo AmericanM4:26:07
1386 Tankiso Daniel Mofokeng M 4:26:07
1387Robert HlongwaneKwaMashuM4:26:09
1388Bongani ZondoSparM4:26:13
1389Labius Magona MokoriSouth African National Defence ForceM4:26:21
1390Sandile XoloElite Performance GroupM4:26:22
1391Robert Mabandla KubayiM4:26:24
1392Ntuthuko MdlaloseNedbank Running ClubM4:26:28
1393 Lungani Brian Zulu M 4:26:28
1394Suran MaharajWoodviewM4:26:32
1395Veronica MtetwaDolphin Coast StridersF4:26:34
1396Bonginkosi Hendrick MathobelaMaritzburg CityM4:26:34
1397Ernest MwesheHammarsdaleM4:26:40
1398Shiwa CeleGeniusM4:26:46
1399Nkosinathi NjiloMtubatubaM4:26:47
1400Zuumuzi MazubaneUmkomaasM4:26:56
1401Paipai MalatjiFoskorM4:26:56
1402Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM4:26:57
1403Ntobeko CeleTsutsumaniM4:27:01
1404Sphiwe NgobeseAbasubathiM4:27:13
1405Sifiso ShangeFolweniM4:27:26
1406Jabu NzuzaUmkomaasF4:27:33
1407Horace MbuthoPhumaM4:27:33
1408Moeketsi MofokengSetsing SuperSparM4:27:34
1409Tshepo MakhubelaSAPS StridersM4:27:36
1410Sifiso KuneneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:27:40
1411Thembeka KetsekileUkhoziF4:27:42
1412Emmanuel PhethaPhumaM4:27:42
1413Sanele MakhayeMaritzburgM4:27:45
1414Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM4:27:45
1415Josaia MtshaliAthletics for AllM4:27:50
1416Deon HumanTasol Kroonstad CollegiansM4:27:50
1417Tefo RamokhothwaneArcelorMittalM4:27:52
1418Setlhare ThatengAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:27:52
1419Bongani NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM4:27:58
1420Arthur ValasisModern AthleteM4:27:59
1421Sbonelo Welcome MayezaKwandengezi TigersM4:28:05
1422David Kagiso SealogoMadibogo Athletic ClubM4:28:12
1423 Mphumzeni Magubane M 4:28:13
1424Xolile FakuMangaungM4:28:24
1425Sandile SibisiuMhlathuzeM4:28:34
1426Vusi VeziSouth Coast StridersM4:28:36
1427George MahlanguSAPSM4:28:37
1428Zodwa MagidigidiNedbank Running ClubF4:28:44
1429Albert NombelaDitsobotlaM4:28:44
1430Danny RobinsonSAPS IngwenyaM4:28:46
1431Thamsanqa MsomiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:28:48
1432Thembelani NhlapoGoldfields FET CollegeM4:28:49
1433Mosa ChaisiCheetahsM4:29:00
1434 Cosmos Xolani Zuke M 4:29:01
1435Takeshi HidaHilton HarriersM4:29:10
1436Bheki ZiqubuTeam NtenesheM4:29:12
1437Simiso ButheleziRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:12
1438David DladlaSave OrionM4:29:14
1439Mbhekeni Bongani MazibukoSAPS StridersM4:29:21
1440Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF4:29:24
1441Zenzile Jacob Bezula32GiM4:29:26
1442Bonginhlanhla Brian MthiyaneHillcrest VillagersM4:29:35
1443Thulani MbathaElite Performance GroupM4:29:47
1444Bonginkosi MjwaraMaritzburg CityM4:29:50
1445Matsobane RamalatsoPolokwaneM4:29:52
1446Khanyisani SheziMandeni HarriersM4:29:55
1447Philani ShangasePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:30:00
1448Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM4:30:02
1449Mohau MofokengMultisport ManiacsM4:30:05
1450Innocent DludlaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:30:08
1451Sipho ShabalalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:30:12
1452Elliot KhumaloNedbank Running ClubM4:30:17
1453Chris JaseNedbank Running ClubM4:30:44
1454Phaphama MalasheTeam VitalityM4:30:55
1455Shayumthetho GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:30:56
1456Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM4:31:01
1457Nhlanhla NcayiyaneHighwayM4:31:01
1458Miniyokulinda NgcoboEthekwiniM4:31:09
1459Sandile DlaminiElokishiniM4:31:09
1460Bayanda MthembuUniversity of South AfricaM4:31:09
1461Moemezi MasigaTlokoaM4:31:10
1462Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM4:31:36
1463Owen Mbangiseni MthimkhuluMtubatubaM4:31:37
1464Bongani NgcoboCapital City ActiveM4:31:39
1465Mvuseni MsomiMaritzburgM4:31:58
1466Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM4:32:00
1467Mjabuliseni SibiyaAbasubathiM4:32:01
1468Benedict MalgasMaritzburg CityM4:32:08
1469Phakamani ZikalalaTransnetM4:32:17
1470Thozama NtonganaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:32:18
1471Gideon Luke SimangeleTongaat PanthersM4:32:18
1472Clinton Paul NortjeMidlandsM4:32:22
1473Mongezi MatiwaneSAPS StridersM4:32:23
1474Sabelo ManyathiAmaqhaweM4:32:24
1475Philani MthembuChesterville Athletic ClubM4:32:25
1476Hendrik TsokolibaneGoldfields FET CollegeM4:32:25
1477Muzikayise Moses MhlengethwaHammarsdaleM4:32:26
1478Vusi NtuliM4:32:26
1479Samson MaphomoloDiepkloofM4:32:26
1480Simphiwe MkhizeKwaDabeka HarriersM4:32:27
1481Ofentse Piet MoopelwaNedbank Running ClubM4:32:31
1482Godfrey MadikwaSave OrionM4:32:32
1483Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM4:32:32
1484Zandile DunywaSouth Coast StridersF4:32:34
1485Sigwili MbonaMaritzburg CityM4:32:39
1486 Mlungisi Felex Zuma M 4:32:44
1487Jonas MolefeMmabatho Athletic ClubM4:32:47
1488Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:32:48
1489Bob SeeteloTaung Athletic ClubM4:32:58
1490Boikanyo MotsemmeTlou RunnersM4:32:58
1491Neville GriffithoBiggarsbergM4:32:59
1492Hlengiwe ButheleziUlundiF4:33:04
1493Siyabonga NtenzaGreater EdendaleM4:33:05
1494Nkosingiphile NgcoboNquthu Athletic ClubM4:33:18
1495Saziso MzilaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:33:30
1496Siyabulela MfingwanaTeam VitalityM4:33:31
1497Ngema SimphiweNedbank Running ClubM4:33:32
1498 Sqzi Ngcobo M 4:33:33
1499Sibusiso SikhosanaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:33:37
1500Peter Shabino MokoenaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:33:42
1501Siyanda NgcoboAmaqhaweM4:33:45
1502Mfanafuthi ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:33:49
1503Pfarelo MulaudziSoweto Athletic ClubF4:33:53
1504Jerry MalukaAnglo AmericanM4:34:04
1505 Elliot Moyo M 4:34:09
1506Nkululeko MkhungouMlaziM4:34:10
1507Xolani BekwaUmgeni WaterM4:34:15
1508Zanele MasekoK-Way GallopersF4:34:16
1509Lindela GushuSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:18
1510Patrick ZuluMandeni HarriersM4:34:20
1511Nsizwa ThwalaZithande Athletic ClubM4:34:21
1512Sthembiso MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:34:22
1513Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM4:34:28
1514Mzwandile MagubaneSAPSM4:34:29
1515Musa CeleSydenhamM4:34:37
1516Thembalihle ZondiSparM4:34:38
1517Sibongiseni ZuluSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:41
1518Thabani MdungeUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:34:42
1519Khathutshelo Norman MabilaSAPSM4:34:47
1520John SeretseSesheng Athletic ClubM4:34:48
1521Timothy GwalaNedbank Running ClubM4:34:49
1522Kirsten HansenSave OrionF4:34:53
1523Carl HansenQueensburgh HarriersM4:34:53
1524Njabulo DubeHighwayM4:34:57
1525Ivan CharlesStella Athletic ClubM4:35:07
1526Ntando MakhanyaEmnambithi StridersM4:35:10
1527Anania NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM4:35:30
1528Jabulani XuluNtunjambiliM4:35:32
1529Ntuthuko SokhelaSAPSM4:35:36
1530Mlindeli MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:35:37
1531Mluleki DlaminiPietermaritzburgM4:35:49
1532Thomas HlongwaneDiepkloofM4:35:49
1533Thembinkosi NsibandeNongoma RabbitsM4:35:51
1534Moses MadubeGoldfields FET CollegeM4:35:56
1535Tuelo DihemoMangaungM4:35:59
1536Bernard MakhanyaTeam VitalityM4:36:00
1537Siyabonga ZunguChesterville Athletic ClubM4:36:09
1538Sifiso MdakaneAdventists Athletic ClubM4:36:09
1539Tholakele NgcoboSAPSM4:36:10
1540Zwelithini KhuboneHulaminM4:36:14
1541Ryno NothnagelAmanzimtotiM4:36:16
1542Bongumusa MkhizeSAPS StridersM4:36:25
1543Themba MaruneVryburg Marathon ClubM4:36:27
1544Ncebo KhanyeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:36:30
1545Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:36:41
1546Simon ChilizaSydenhamM4:36:41
1547Isaac MampondoWild Coast SunM4:36:42
1548Sibongiseni QwabeKwaMashuM4:36:46
1549Bhekani ZumaLoskop GijimasM4:36:48
1550Sello Naphtaly MofokengLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:36:49
1551 Sfiso Minenhle Cebekhulu M 4:36:50
1552Siyasanga BataFat CatsF4:36:51
1553Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM4:36:52
1554Oscar MadunaRichards Bay HarriersM4:36:57
1555Sibusiso NdlovuHammarsdaleM4:37:03
1556Thokozani MdletsheMandeni HarriersM4:37:06
1557Miranda MvumvuBrackenfellF4:37:07
1558Thubalethu MakhwasaEskom GijimasM4:37:08
1559Thabo NkomoThe Runner's StoreM4:37:08
1560Selloane MofokengKlerksdorpF4:37:10
1561Takalani SingoZonkizizweM4:37:18
1562Nkululeko NtuliOld MutualM4:37:25
1563 Believe Tenderere M 4:37:26
1564Mfundo Leonord ZondiKwaDabeka HarriersM4:37:36
1565Joseph Timony MngadiAmaqhaweM4:37:37
1566Simon DialweDiamantM4:37:40
1567Welani MtungwaAmanzimtotiM4:37:41
1568Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM4:37:42
1569Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM4:37:47
1570Jabulani Johannes MtshweniCorrectional ServicesM4:37:49
1571Zandile MakhobaTeam VitalityF4:37:52
1572Mgcineni LindaAnglo AmericanM4:37:52
1573Israel StamierBert's BricksM4:37:53
1574Sozimali Sanele XabaRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:00
1575Johan de GoedeSAPSM4:38:02
1576Tom Abraham MosalaPhofung Athletic ClubM4:38:05
1577James Zamokwakhe NdlovuMaritzburg CityM4:38:06
1578Simbongile JwacuM4:38:06
1579Lahlokwakhe NgidiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:38:07
1580James SheziMaritzburg CityM4:38:07
1581Thokozani GebaneRichards Bay HarriersM4:38:15
1582Zakhele LindaAmaqhaweM4:38:21
1583Philmon MokoenaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:38:23
1584Raymond NkwanyanaMandeni HarriersM4:38:24
1585Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM4:38:30
1586Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:38:32
1587Sikhumbuzo MbonaSAPSM4:38:36
1588Masilo MoremiFoskorM4:38:39
1589Thulani MeyiwaZenzeleni Athletic ClubM4:38:44
1590Matheko MasemolaSoul CityM4:38:47
1591Michael LangaAthletics NorthM4:38:48
1592France RadebeEstcourtM4:38:53
1593Tshepo PhetlaTeam VitalityM4:38:54
1594Samukele NtsheleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM4:39:04
1595Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM4:39:23
1596Makoekoana Amos MofokengAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:39:23
1597Andile MthethwaHighwayM4:39:26
1598Nanic NkunaOrlandoM4:39:40
1599Simphiwe MpungoseDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:39:45
1600Colin BanksRand Athletic ClubM4:39:52
1601Hlelani ZwayiAdventists Athletic ClubM4:39:52
1602Andrew KomakoMaluti Multisport ClubM4:39:53
1603Philani ZondiTeam VitalityM4:39:54
1604Michael MasikaneHulaminM4:39:55
1605Zephana SitholeKwaMashuM4:39:57
1606Sthembele KhumaloNtuzumaM4:39:57
1607Nombongo NdingaRicohF4:40:08
1608Celumusa SheziKwaMashuM4:40:13
1609Joel MungoshiTeam VitalityM4:40:15
1610Sibonelo ZunguTeam VitalityM4:40:17
1611Anton MzilaSABCM4:40:17
1612Boitumelo MosalaTaung Athletic ClubM4:40:22
1613Delme LinscottSaintsM4:40:22
1614Nkululeko MthiyaneEskom GijimasM4:40:25
1615Mandlenkosi MhlangaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:40:26
1616 Ngcongo Mxolisi M 4:40:55
1617Bhekizenzo NcwaneSAPS IngwenyaM4:40:56
1618Sivalingum ThambuSave OrionM4:40:59
1619Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM4:41:06
1620Siphamandla MtoloMiddelburgM4:41:07
1621Sibongiseni Johannes MkhizeUmgeni WaterM4:41:12
1622Xolani LushabaMafukuzelaM4:41:18
1623Sipho MkhizeHammarsdaleM4:41:19
1624Bongi Henry MapumuloCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:41:20
1625Andrew McgillForest HillsM4:41:21
1626Nhlanhla Samuel MkontoStella Athletic ClubM4:41:25
1627Sibusiso SotsakaAmaqhaweM4:41:25
1628Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM4:41:29
1629 Zola Ntshele M 4:41:32
1630Ziphezinhle SindaneMandeni HarriersM4:41:34
1631Sam NdwandweHulaminM4:41:39
1632Henry JordaanBloemfontein StridersM4:41:40
1633Bongani BhenguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:45
1634Xolani MagulaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:41:45
1635Prince ButheleziMaritzburgM4:41:46
1636Lucky Mzayifani NgubaneUlundiM4:41:46
1637Phumuza Moses NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM4:41:49
1638Fernando GovaneKwaThema StridersM4:41:51
1639Simon HlatshwayoNedbank Running ClubM4:41:57
1640 Nthuthuko Mlambi M 4:42:00
1641Michael PhongoleExxaroM4:42:04
1642Lindokuhle MenyukaJozini Athletic ClubM4:42:06
1643Thobeka Pearl NyawoseTeam VitalityF4:42:11
1644Sibongiseni MpisaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:42:13
1645Scotch Elleck MgibaNelspruitM4:42:18
1646Sipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:42:22
1647Isaac ZukeEskom GijimasM4:42:25
1648Thapelo Simon NhlapoLegogote VillagersM4:42:29
1649Nkosana NtlekeniEskom GijimasM4:42:29
1650Bonginkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM4:42:33
1651Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:42:43
1652Matshidiso Lena MorakaMakadima Athletic ClubF4:42:44
1653Michael MpanzaWoodviewM4:42:50
1654Emmanuel LembethePinetown District Athletic ClubM4:42:55
1655Nkosinathi NcubeUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:42:56
1656Boy MkizeStandertonM4:42:58
1657Mbali NdlaziMandeni HarriersF4:42:59
1658Noma-India KolisiPhumaF4:43:05
1659 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 4:43:05
1660Johannes van der LindeSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:06
1661Sbongiseni Julius ShoziUmkomaasM4:43:07
1662Mzolisi NgudleOld MutualM4:43:11
1663Njabulo NtshangaseEskom GijimasM4:43:15
1664Nkanyiso MadlalaBluff Meats F1M4:43:15
1665Celani NtimbaneAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:43:16
1666Vela NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:17
1667Mathews MatsapolaTlokweM4:43:20
1668Jacob MotlhoareTlokoaM4:43:20
1669Star MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:22
1670Sandile KhumaloUlindaM4:43:24
1671Mbukeni Stanly Sphelele SitholeSAPS IngwenyaM4:43:31
1672Lazarus HlahaneHi-Performance MidasM4:43:45
1673Hlanganani SishiLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:43:55
1674Mqobi GumedePhumaM4:43:56
1675William NtanziSAPS StridersM4:43:56
1676Sizwe LubanyanaEskom GijimasM4:43:56
1677Kenny ChiloaneSebenzaM4:43:56
1678Gloria ChiluvaneNewlands StridersF4:43:56
1679Jacob Moepi TlhaabyeSouth African Reserve BankM4:43:56
1680Mathews NovokozaCheetahsM4:43:57
1681Mathews Siboniso NdlovuNigrescens Athletic ClubM4:43:57
1682Benedict ZumaNedbank Running ClubM4:43:57
1683Bonkosi ShabalalaM4:43:58
1684Dalton NyawoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:43:58
1685 Adam Khulekani Sithole M 4:43:58
1686Mandla MantlakaCheetahsM4:43:59
1687Bongumsa NyelePhumaM4:43:59
1688Elijah Felizwe DladlaZabalazaM4:44:00
1689Goqo DavidNedbank Running ClubM4:44:00
1690Sibusiso DlalisaTeam VitalityM4:44:00
1691Thulisani MajolaAmabutho Athletic ClubM4:44:00
1692Fohlela Jacobs GamedeNedbank Running ClubM4:44:01
1693Sazi SibisiSave OrionM4:44:18
1694Nani MalakoaneGoldfields FET CollegeM4:44:32
1695Meshack SogoHoney LotusM4:44:35
1696Sdumo KhumaloKwaMashuM4:44:39
1697Lucky NtuliTeam VitalityM4:44:57
1698Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:44:57
1699Thokozani KhanyileNquthu Athletic ClubM4:44:58
1700Vusi Mike MdluliUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:44:59
1701Dan ThukgwiChristiana Marathon ClubM4:44:59
1702Sifiso NdlovuEskom GijimasM4:44:59
1703Eric MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM4:45:00
1704Dumisani Lookington NgubaneuBunyeM4:45:01
1705Prem RamrajWoodviewM4:45:07
1706Bernard MhlongoSodwanaM4:45:07
1707Unathi RosheMultiChoiceF4:45:11
1708Mandla HlabisaUmfolozi Athletic ClubM4:45:13
1709Andrew DukesCaistor Running ClubM4:45:14
1710Freddy MaselaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:45:21
1711David Mlindeni MhlangaEstcourtM4:45:29
1712Welcome MtetoCKSM4:45:35
1713Tumelo MatlaPhobiansM4:45:37
1714Rethabile TaunyaneRocky Road RunnersM4:45:38
1715Makhosi Nicholine DlaminiZabalazaF4:45:39
1716Tumelo MahlabaSAPSM4:45:41
1717Dudu NgcoboMaritzburg CityF4:45:45
1718Derrick DladlaMaritzburg CityM4:45:45
1719Party Elias SimelaneEmpangeni Athletic ClubM4:45:45
1720Siyabonga MadlalaKwaMashuM4:45:49
1721 Gideon Israel Khulekani Buthelezi M 4:45:51
1722Jabulani NdwandweVryheidM4:45:55
1723Conrad ChemaneIxopoM4:46:01
1724Phillip Vavane MasangoAnglo AmericanM4:46:06
1725Mfuneko JwiliSAPSM4:46:07
1726Sikelela NdzalelaNedbank Running ClubM4:46:13
1727Siphamandla NdzalelaNedbank Running ClubM4:46:13
1728Selvanthan RamalooUgu Athletic ClubM4:46:14
1729Rirhandzu MathebulaIreneM4:46:16
1730Sandile SimelaneuMlaziM4:46:25
1731Phakamani MkhwanaziSAPSM4:46:28
1732Bongekile MbathaNedbank Running ClubF4:46:28
1733Thuli MotloliTeam VitalityF4:46:28
1734Dumisani NkabindeHighwayM4:46:30
1735Moses Lucy MbheleDelmasM4:46:35
1736Duncan MalwaneHighwayM4:46:44
1737Muziwokuphila ChoncoUniversity of South AfricaM4:46:47
1738Bongani MaphumuloWoodviewM4:46:48
1739Lusanda KhuzwayoWild Coast SunM4:46:48
1740Abram MoyanaRand Athletic ClubM4:46:58
1741Hartwell MabalekaMaxed EliteM4:47:09
1742 Mbuso Khambule M 4:47:10
1743Sarie PretoriusZululand Multisport ClubF4:47:16
1744Andre VenterZululand Multisport ClubM4:47:16
1745Muzie SibisiNedbank Running ClubM4:47:18
1746Danger DubeWild Coast SunM4:47:19
1747Mzonjani GcwensaM4:47:20
1748Petros SokoTeam VitalityM4:47:23
1749Sabelo NtuliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:47:24
1750Siphiwe BapelaM4:47:31
1751Nongcebo NdlovuSAPS IngwenyaF4:47:32
1752Lucas Mbongeni SimelaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:47:32
1753Mzwandile BavuCheetahsM4:47:33
1754Sibusiswa LangaAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:47:33
1755Sebeh MsimangoRichards Bay HarriersF4:47:34
1756Julius P SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:47:35
1757Musa DlaminiEskom GijimasM4:47:46
1758Nathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM4:47:51
1759Mandla MzobeSparM4:47:53
1760Erence MotaungRun/Walk for LifeM4:47:58
1761 Nhlanhla Khumalo M 4:47:58
1762Msize MadlalaKwaMashuM4:48:02
1763Lindo BhenguM4:48:06
1764Bonginkosi NtuliNewlands StridersM4:48:08
1765Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:48:12
1766Rudi van NiekerkWestvilleM4:48:12
1767Jabulani NhoniNedbank Running ClubM4:48:20
1768Wanda MtshaliTeam VitalityM4:48:21
1769Sizwe ShangeTeam VitalityM4:48:22
1770Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM4:48:22
1771Moshawa KhabaTeam VitalityM4:48:23
1772Lunga MajoziTeam VitalityM4:48:24
1773Sphamandla MuthwaSave OrionM4:48:25
1774Maria KappAmanzimtotiF4:48:37
1775Bethel MutangaAmanzimtotiM4:48:37
1776Yandisa NtonganaThe Runner's StoreM4:48:39
1777Sthembele SibiyaGreater EdendaleM4:48:49
1778Dennis GwalaHammarsdaleM4:48:50
1779Tendai MundindoNedbank Running ClubM4:48:51
1780Mthobisi Blessing NjaphaFolweniM4:48:51
1781Linda CeleNedbank Running ClubF4:48:51
1782Sanele Celinhlanhla MtshaliEskom - KZNM4:48:52
1783Mbulelo YokweAmanzimtotiM4:48:54
1784Zamo ChoncoGod's Golden AcreM4:48:56
1785Bhekinkosi SibiyaSAPS StridersM4:49:05
1786Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:06
1787Nomonde GumedeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:49:07
1788Nathi NdlovuEthekwiniM4:49:16
1789Michael B Lungani DlaminiHloniphaM4:49:17
1790Francois Lourens BothaOuteniqua HarriersM4:49:26
1791Sifiso KhumaloKwandengezi TigersM4:49:26
1792Sillo NgubaneHammarsdaleM4:49:28
1793Veronica MzobeRichards Bay HarriersF4:49:32
1794Phumlani KhwelaTeam VitalityM4:49:33
1795Monase MazibukoDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:49:39
1796 Tebogo White CityM 4:49:47
1797Josinah KhunyeliPhofung Athletic ClubF4:49:53
1798Oyama Brian SithembuWild Coast SunM4:49:59
1799Chiko Roy NxumaloDube Village Athletic ClubM4:50:02
1800Mthokozisi MchunuEthekwiniM4:50:05
1801Qiniso Deeh DunnEthekwiniM4:50:05
1802Debbie O'ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF4:50:10
1803Mlu ZondiPietermaritzburgM4:50:13
1804Nkululeko Mphumeleli KhumaloCorrectional ServicesM4:50:18
1805Mabongi ZikalalaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF4:50:20
1806Thandekile SokhelaTeam VitalityF4:50:21
1807Michael OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM4:50:36
1808Tumi MatshabaEskom GijimasM4:50:49
1809Viwe MboboCheetahsM4:51:03
1810Sabelo ZuluuBunyeM4:51:08
1811Kim RobertsVarsity KudusF4:51:09
1812 Chris Mkhize M 4:51:24
1813Mthembeni ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:51:27
1814Modupi Paulus RamabeleCorrectional ServicesM4:51:32
1815Duane MarnitzNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:51:33
1816Nonsindiso MachiNedbank Running ClubF4:51:34
1817Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM4:51:35
1818Vuyisa MfinciVutha Running ClubM4:51:38
1819Lihle MsimangoTeam VitalityF4:51:44
1820Innocent NdabaSAPS IngwenyaM4:51:44
1821Thamsanqa NzimandeHighwayM4:51:47
1822Farai RazanoTeam VitalityM4:51:49
1823Clement NduliUmkomaasM4:51:56
1824Samson DladlaAmakhosiM4:51:59
1825Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM4:51:59
1826Doctor NdlovuSAPS StridersM4:52:02
1827Philani NtuliSAPS StridersM4:52:02
1828Sibongeleni NcamaSAPS StridersM4:52:03
1829Alnord Malusi MtshaliSAPS StridersM4:52:05
1830Mduduzi Sipho ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM4:52:07
1831Ditaba MokalodiseSetsing SuperSparM4:52:08
1832Mzwandile MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:52:09
1833Sifiso NxumaloMandeni HarriersM4:52:11
1834Siphokazi MajoziTeam VitalityF4:52:13
1835Bonginkosi GumedeSparM4:52:16
1836Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:52:18
1837Sthembiso NgibaSAPS StridersM4:52:24
1838 Innocent Ngubane University of KwaZulu-NatalM 4:52:26
1839 Barrie Pocock M 4:52:27
1840Keith HigginsonDHS Old BoysM4:52:27
1841Nonhlanhla ShangeRichards Bay HarriersF4:52:28
1842Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:52:30
1843Lucky MalopeM4:52:31
1844Kevin AckerbergStella Athletic ClubM4:52:43
1845Mahube Jacob MoengDitsobotlaM4:52:47
1846Innocent Simphiwe LangaBiggarsbergM4:52:48
1847Kenneth GasaAmanzimtotiM4:52:54
1848Peter ThemeliSAPSM4:52:54
1849Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:52:55
1850Mahanyele NndwammbiSAPSM4:52:57
1851Dominic NtanziMalcolm XM4:52:58
1852Mncedisi NtshobeniKwaMashuM4:53:00
1853Ravi RonnyMaritzburg CityM4:53:10
1854Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF4:53:17
1855Erica SikhakhaneSave OrionF4:53:18
1856Joshua MsibiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:53:19
1857Mandla GcabaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM4:53:25
1858Bongani GcabaRichards Bay HarriersM4:53:25
1859Mduduzi NdimandeHasdi HarriersM4:53:37
1860Jabulani ZuluDiepkloofM4:53:41
1861 Sboniso Dlomo M 4:53:41
1862Mxolisi NkosiNedbank Running ClubM4:53:50
1863Sibongiseni SibisiBiggarsbergM4:53:58
1864Thembakazi MpofanaNquthu Athletic ClubF4:54:01
1865Zwelihle GwalaTeam VitalityM4:54:01
1866Ritesh DasooHulaminM4:54:05
1867 Mthokozisibrthwell Zondo M 4:54:11
1868Rakesh RamdhunUgu Athletic ClubM4:54:12
1869Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF4:54:12
1870Maritza ErasmusNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:54:16
1871Hlalawazi MkhizeHighwayM4:54:23
1872Sanele MhlongoCorrectional ServicesM4:54:31
1873Naresh DevnundMaxed EliteM4:54:32
1874Ziyanda MkuzoSouth Coast StridersF4:54:35
1875Sam MakeleniChilternM4:54:36
1876Cosmos Muzi DubazanaPhumaM4:54:37
1877David NgubaneEskom GijimasM4:54:37
1878Bongi MkhabelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:54:38
1879Sandile MthembuuMhlathuzeM4:54:39
1880Menzi SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM4:54:39
1881Andile NdamaseOld MutualM4:54:40
1882Phumlani MngadiEthekwiniM4:54:41
1883Enock Bongi DlaminiHowickM4:54:46
1884Solomon MalulekaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:54:47
1885Ernest Muntungani MpuloM4:54:47
1886Sihle KraaiMaritzburg CityF4:54:47
1887Selvan PillayPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:49
1888 Sinetemba Mnunu M 4:54:50
1889Mtukaziwa Qalokwakhe KhanyileMaxed EliteM4:54:54
1890Jack MolepoCorrectional ServicesM4:54:55
1891Mbusi HlengwaUmkomaasM4:54:59
1892Dumisani ZunguBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:54:59
1893Buhle ZondiAmaqhaweM4:55:04
1894Thembinkosi MajolaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM4:55:06
1895Phalali MaboteCity of TshwaneM4:55:08
1896Xolani Eustace MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:08
1897Sabelo HlatshwayoCity of TshwaneM4:55:08
1898Judy MabetoaEskom GijimasF4:55:10
1899Matthew EdmondsROAGM4:55:11
1900Alexandra FordROAGF4:55:12
1901Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM4:55:13
1902Dumisani GabelaStella Athletic ClubM4:55:14
1903Stanley KubhekaWindsor RunnersM4:55:26
1904Bonginkosi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM4:55:28
1905 Mandla John Ndlovu M 4:55:29
1906Silindele Samuel MsomiZabalazaM4:55:31
1907Zama Alton MdiyaGiyani GallopersM4:55:31
1908Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:55:37
1909Zamokwakhe MbanjwaHasdi HarriersM4:55:37
1910Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:55:37
1911Sipho NtanziRichards Bay HarriersM4:55:38
1912Nhlakanipho NtombelaEskom GijimasM4:55:39
1913Sifiso NgcoboSydenhamM4:55:41
1914Bheki MnisiSprings Platinum RefineryM4:55:44
1915Cyprian ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM4:55:48
1916Simon MngadiFolweniM4:55:48
1917Maxwell Khayelihle MkhizeSouth Coast StridersM4:55:48
1918Mawande NyamelaHulaminM4:55:49
1919Amon MolekoSouth African Reserve BankM4:55:50
1920 Johan Botes Team VitalityM 4:55:58
1921Ezekial NtiwaneNkomazi Sports ClubM4:56:01
1922Mmiseni BiyelaMandeni HarriersM4:56:10
1923Giselle HallAmanzimtotiF4:56:10
1924Vuyo GoliathMafikeng Road RunnersM4:56:10
1925Jonathan MoetiVertical SpacesM4:56:12
1926Matee MokhethiMangaungM4:56:15
1927Mthokozisi CeleDube Village Athletic ClubM4:56:20
1928Thandiswa GidlaTeam VitalityF4:56:20
1929Goodman MaqinaStandard BankM4:56:22
1930Paulos MthembuVerulam Athletic ClubM4:56:23
1931Michael ZondoRemmogoM4:56:23
1932Elvis MosangMafukuzelaM4:56:27
1933Mdumiseni MkhizeCity of EkurhuleniM4:56:28
1934Sifiso MdlaloseTeam VitalityM4:56:28
1935Sibongile MweliRichards Bay HarriersF4:56:29
1936Pham MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:56:32
1937Boyce Mfuneko JokoGauteng StridersM4:56:33
1938Richard NyathiGermiston Callies HarriersM4:56:34
1939Mthobisi KhumaloInanda QadiM4:56:36
1940Vusi CeleEthekwiniM4:56:40
1941Nelly KhozaNelspruitF4:56:40
1942 Thamsanqa Simphiwe Mthethwa M 4:56:43
1943Makhotso MafafaneJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF4:56:44
1944Bheki NdlovuAerobics 4 AllM4:56:49
1945Tsepo NtilaneDiepkloofM4:56:55
1946Ishmail Pule MakgajaneEbonyM4:56:55
1947Simon BosSesheng Athletic ClubM4:56:56
1948Azwinwdini KhamphaCarlton Athletic ClubM4:56:58
1949Setumo MohapiPanorama Running ClubM4:57:01
1950Sabelo LangaArcadiaM4:57:06
1951Bazil NtseleSAPS IngwenyaM4:57:06
1952Vuyisile Richman NdwandweNedbank Running ClubM4:57:13
1953Philani NtshangaseuMhlathuzeM4:57:16
1954Celumusa Phillip DladlaAlexandraM4:57:16
1955Siyabonga ShangeHulaminM4:57:23
1956Mbusi MfekaTeam VitalityM4:57:27
1957Nhlanhla NkosiLesedi Athletic ClubM4:57:27
1958Jomo MasekoSasolM4:57:28
1959 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 4:57:31
1960Herman LekwaneFat CatsM4:57:36
1961Benfield Z ZuluAlex WaspsM4:57:45
1962Melusi GumedeM4:57:51
1963Mahomed BakshTeam VitalityM4:57:51
1964Bonginhlanhla MabasoAdventists Athletic ClubM4:57:52
1965Lungisani NyawoseSAPS StridersM4:57:53
1966 Talent Mseleku M 4:57:54
1967Daniel MatlabeBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:57:55
1968Pretty Mnwabiswa MbuthumaNedbank Running ClubF4:57:55
1969Sphakanyiswa NgubaneAmaqhaweM4:58:04
1970Sifiso MolifeTeam VitalityM4:58:07
1971Lovemore MhinduGet FitM4:58:08
1972Nduduzo SitholeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:58:09
1973Scelo Ernest MvuyanaUzwathiM4:58:10
1974Sinenhlanhla ZacaNedbank Running ClubF4:58:11
1975 Sengibonile Zazi Mchunu M 4:58:12
1976Thifhelimbilu MudauThe Runner's StoreF4:58:12
1977Siphesihle XabaMayibuyiM4:58:13
1978Mthokozisi MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM4:58:16
1979Sizwe MazibukoWoodviewM4:58:20
1980Menzi DumaHulaminM4:58:22
1981Sandile NxumaloAmaqhaweM4:58:24
1982Senzo MhlunguNedbank Running ClubM4:58:26
1983Mpilo DubeuMhlathuzeM4:58:26
1984Hlengiwe DubeuMhlathuzeF4:58:26
1985Bongani MbuyaziuMhlathuzeM4:58:27
1986Bonginkosi GumedeRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:28
1987Mthobeli GigabaTeam VitalityM4:58:29
1988Sipho Nichabert MtshaliImambaM4:58:32
1989Michael ShibeDube Village Athletic ClubM4:58:36
1990 Nkululeko Dlamini Team VitalityM 4:58:45
1991Refias MolapoAnglo American Thermal CoalM4:58:46
1992Mbekwa MncubeQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:54
1993Khulekani KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:55
1994Rose MadavhaFat CatsF4:59:04
1995Michael DubeMafikeng Road RunnersM4:59:04
1996Sebabatso MohapiKimberley HarriersF4:59:05
1997Bongani NgobeniuMhlathuzeM4:59:06
1998Thabang SelemeleOld MutualM4:59:13
1999Mishack ZuluGermiston Callies HarriersM4:59:14
2000Phumlani MchunuStella Athletic ClubM4:59:15
2001Chris ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:59:22
2002Grant MayberyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:59:23
2003Clement Sboniso NkambuleSAPS StridersM4:59:23
2004Nkanyiso ThembelaGreater EdendaleM4:59:25
2005Mary-Lou SchoemanSouth Coast StridersF4:59:28
2006Muzi D MthethwaRichards Bay HarriersM4:59:30
2007Mosele WesiMangaung Metro Athletic ClubF4:59:33
2008Nonhlanhla DlaminiMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:59:44
2009Sikhumbuzo MoloiBiggarsbergM4:59:49
2010Khangelani ThusiMaritzburg CityM4:59:51
2011Salatiso MaqedaCheetahsM4:59:53
2012Mandla ZuluDolphin Coast StridersM4:59:54
2013Manqoba MabasoMaritzburg CityM5:00:00
2014 Menzi Ndlovu M 5:00:08
2015Maureen MbathaEkhaya Athletic ClubF5:00:13
2016Mndeni Protas SehoaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:00:15
2017Khaya QolobaRocky Road RunnersM5:00:17
2018Eunice NtuliRichards Bay HarriersF5:00:18
2019Ntombi XhumaGoldfields FET CollegeF5:00:22
2020Lunga MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM5:00:26
2021Johannes MthimunyeEskom GijimasM5:00:28
2022Scelo MchunuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:00:28
2023Rantsho Petros RamokhoaseCorrectional ServicesM5:00:34
2024Themba KuneneEskom GijimasM5:00:35
2025Promise SitholeM5:00:44
2026Trevor NkosiGoldfields FET CollegeM5:00:54
2027Delekile MmutlanyanaGoldfields FET CollegeM5:00:54
2028 Andy Stephens M 5:01:00
2029Osborne MakhayeCollegians HarriersM5:01:04
2030Mathias U EzeM5:01:08
2031Andile DlaminiAmaqhaweM5:01:09
2032Michael Msebenzi NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM5:01:12
2033Christopher TsolankuKatlehongM5:01:14
2034Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM5:01:14
2035Bongiwe Happiness MpantshaSAPS IngwenyaF5:01:16
2036Fanozi ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM5:01:17
2037Clive HocklySavagesM5:01:26
2038John DlaminiHighwayM5:01:27
2039Thabane NsibandePhumaM5:01:29
2040Zakhele MathenjwauMhlathuzeM5:01:32
2041Michael MbathaKatlehongM5:01:38
2042Jabulani MbathaEskom GijimasM5:01:40
2043Sipho MkhizeFolweniM5:01:45
2044Bongumenzi MncwangoUlundiM5:01:52
2045Thandi JiyaneVutha Running ClubF5:01:52
2046Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM5:01:55
2047Bhoni NqokoUgu Athletic ClubM5:01:57
2048Patrick MkhizeAdventists Athletic ClubM5:02:04
2049Misiwe MkhizeMaxed EliteF5:02:20
2050Nombuso SokhelaMaritzburg CityF5:02:20
2051Lindiwe C HoosenStella Athletic ClubF5:02:23
2052Tsepang David MosalaPhumanathiM5:02:24
2053Mbongeni ZondiSave OrionM5:02:30
2054Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM5:02:34
2055Sandile BhenguAmanzimtotiM5:02:35
2056Jabulani KhumaloUgu Athletic ClubF5:02:37
2057Christopher BakainagaU-BankM5:02:39
2058Marlize HaywardDespatchF5:02:46
2059Mornantau HaywardNedbank Running ClubM5:02:46
2060George NkomoAchillesM5:02:53
2061 Sinolwazi Madonda F 5:02:58
2062Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:03:00
2063Yolanda BeukesSAPS StridersF5:03:00
2064Nkosinathi Absalon NxumaloArthur Ford Running ClubM5:03:00
2065Makhosazana NkalaSCAW HarriersF5:03:11
2066Jacob TwalaWestvilleM5:03:18
2067Ntwanano Moirah MalepfaneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:03:23
2068Ajay RambarranQueensburgh HarriersM5:03:23
2069Vhangani Edward MaqidimisaSAPSM5:03:26
2070Khethukuthula NgcoboSAPS IngwenyaM5:03:30
2071Ndumiso DlaminiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:03:33
2072 Mphathi Hlophe M 5:03:33
2073Zamokwakhe Gerald NtombelaMaritzburg CityM5:03:35
2074Xolani MthembuM5:03:42
2075Raymond KhumaloHulaminM5:03:45
2076Fikile NgwaneNedbank Running ClubF5:03:47
2077Margreth Tiboniseleni MsibiNedbank Running ClubF5:03:54
2078Mfundo DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:03:59
2079Thembisile LuthuliElokishiniF5:04:11
2080Sizwe Joseph LuthuliPhumaM5:04:18
2081 Ralph SydenhamM 5:04:21
2082Vukani NhlapoTeam VitalityM5:04:24
2083William Mc AlisterSave OrionM5:04:24
2084Quintin BacheTeam VitalityM5:04:25
2085Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM5:04:25
2086Sibusiso TsekeletsaPietermaritzburgM5:04:29
2087Johannes ZumaMaritzburgM5:04:30
2088Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM5:04:34
2089Vuyisile MfecaneAccentureM5:04:44
2090Ntuthuko DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:04:45
2091Lucky ButheleziMooi RiverM5:04:47
2092Collen Sifiso FakudeM5:04:52
2093William Vimbai MarumhaIndwe RunnersM5:04:53
2094Alexanda Samson SelialiaEvander Gold MinesM5:04:54
2095Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:04:57
2096Reginald Xolani HlongwaneWonderboom Athletic ClubM5:05:04
2097Bonginkosi Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM5:05:06
2098Ntombi MatimbaNelspruitF5:05:06
2099Mnqobi MkizeuMhlathuzeM5:05:09
2100Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM5:05:09
2101Vincent MkontoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:05:10
2102Zakhele GumedeTeam VitalityM5:05:17
2103Joe XabaM5:05:20
2104Bonginkosi MajolaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:05:21
2105Semaka TaudiBert's BricksM5:05:30
2106Khosi GwalaTeam VitalityF5:05:36
2107Sipho DlomoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:05:38
2108 Khalo Nkagiseng M 5:05:49
2109Nkayiso GwalaMaritzburg CityM5:05:57
2110Trevor Musawenkosi NtakaUmkomaasM5:05:58
2111Nhlanhla NyembeTeam VitalityM5:06:01
2112Lebelo MaloseRand Athletic ClubM5:06:02
2113Sikhona MdungeAmabutho Athletic ClubM5:06:05
2114Daniel Phutime MoreroRand Athletic ClubM5:06:11
2115Shumani Edson Khorombi ShumaniSAPSM5:06:15
2116Mjabuliseni NgidiUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:06:20
2117Nosisa HlulaniCheetahsF5:06:21
2118Jacqueline LadlokovaLesedi Athletic ClubF5:06:21
2119Nkosingiphile MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:06:23
2120Nokuthula SibisiHighwayF5:06:25
2121Kwathelani Edwin MundalamoSAPSM5:06:26
2122Wanele MthethwaStella Athletic ClubM5:06:26
2123Tumo MokhatlaOld MutualM5:06:31
2124Tony Faith NyoniMaritzburg CityM5:06:33
2125Blessing NtombelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:06:44
2126Banele DlaminiGolden FootM5:06:46
2127Mthuseni MbeleMooi RiverM5:06:47
2128Sandile NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM5:06:56
2129Lucky DlaminiPhumaM5:06:57
2130Petrus MntamboHighwayM5:06:58
2131Mandla Christopher ButheleziYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:07:02
2132Thabo LangaJohannesburg Country ClubM5:07:12
2133Vusimuzi Makhosonke NgcoboSparM5:07:13
2134 Sithembiso Sangweni M 5:07:30
2135Sifiso NtanziAmaqhaweM5:07:34
2136Mfanafuthi DladlaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:07:39
2137Mduduzi KhumaloTeam VitalityM5:07:42
2138Ntombi Abigail LomboRand Water Athletic ClubF5:08:02
2139Diliza MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:08:02
2140Walter SkosanaHoney LotusM5:08:02
2141Dumisa StanfordKwaMashuM5:08:05
2142Thembalethu NcengwaSparF5:08:11
2143Sibusiso NgccoboStella Athletic ClubM5:08:17
2144Sakhile PhungulaElokishiniM5:08:18
2145Lulama B MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:08:23
2146Talitha MauwaneFat CatsF5:08:48
2147Solomon MakgaleFat CatsM5:08:48
2148Mthokozisi NcwaneWild Coast SunM5:08:51
2149Xolile AntonyMdantsaneM5:08:52
2150Zakhele NgemaCorrectional ServicesM5:08:53
2151Cindy NaidooTeam VitalityF5:09:02
2152Ndabenhle HadebeLadysmith Athletic ClubM5:09:02
2153Tebello SkasaK-Way GallopersM5:09:07
2154Mkhacani Thomas ChaukeEskom GijimasM5:09:07
2155Mlungisi Rodgers MtshaliSAPS - CGM5:09:11
2156Motsamai MokoenaBataung Village DiamondM5:09:14
2157Marankela LeshabaRun/Walk for LifeM5:09:16
2158Olebogeng ThebyaneLove RunningF5:09:17
2159David QwabeSodwanaM5:09:19
2160Mohlophehi LepeleHarmony StridersM5:09:19
2161Kwazi MolefeSparM5:09:19
2162Vusi ChilizaNedbank Running ClubM5:09:20
2163Nontobeko NdebeleMaritzburg CityF5:09:21
2164Vishall PremlalChatsworthM5:09:26
2165Samson TsotetsieVryheidM5:09:26
2166Lizette BothaFitness from AfricaF5:09:28
2167Sicebi Goodman MbathaTeam NtenesheM5:09:34
2168Dumisani Johannes NtombelaCorrectional ServicesM5:09:37
2169Nolwazi MqulwanaSouth Coast StridersF5:09:39
2170Zazele KhumaloMtubatubaM5:09:39
2171Mandlakhe Cyril MzimelaAmanzimtotiM5:09:43
2172Tumelo MasukelaOld MutualM5:09:49
2173Vezubuhle KhanyileMaritzburgM5:10:02
2174Reggie GovenderQueensburgh HarriersM5:10:03
2175Pheko MokoenaReal LionsM5:10:04
2176Thobile NdwayanaDiepkloofM5:10:08
2177Linda Victor NtongaKwaMashuM5:10:09
2178Emmelia MashegwaneFit 2000F5:10:15
2179Raniel MisraSave OrionM5:10:20
2180Monde Richard MetsoamereFordM5:10:21
2181Lindani SibandaKwaMashuM5:10:26
2182Andile MadlalaTeam VitalityM5:10:30
2183Thandeka MbonaF5:10:42
2184Lala CeleKwaMashuF5:10:44
2185Jacqueline SynmanPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:10:44
2186David MaponyaEvander Gold MinesM5:10:50
2187Johannes SeemaEvander Gold MinesM5:10:50
2188Daison MathabathaEvander Gold MinesM5:10:50
2189Sabelo NdlovuVryheidM5:10:54
2190Marinda ClaassenCollegians HarriersF5:11:11
2191Vami MsomiSAPS IngwenyaM5:11:16
2192Nonsikelelo HlongwaArcadiaF5:11:36
2193Malesela Hendrick BoyaAtteridgeville Athletic ClubM5:11:39
2194Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:11:51
2195Mlungisi Victor NgcoboKwaMashuM5:12:05
2196Victor MasemolaEskom GijimasM5:12:10
2197Sarah MartensTeam VitalityF5:12:15
2198Mlungisi MajoziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:12:26
2199Thokozani NgemaEthekwiniM5:12:36
2200Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM5:12:37
2201Sifiso NzuzaWasbank Athletic ClubM5:12:37
2202Bhekizitha SokhelaCorrectional ServicesM5:12:39
2203Smanjhe C S Mhlanga MhlangaCity of EkurhuleniM5:12:58
2204 Monakwane Mogomotsi M 5:13:05
2205Nkululeko Solomon MpayaseLegogote VillagersM5:13:06
2206Maserame MoreoDitsobotlaF5:13:07
2207Kwenzekile ZondoMooi RiverF5:13:07
2208Themba RadebeAnglo AmericanM5:13:12
2209Saziso DimbaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:13:14
2210David BogacwiTaung Athletic ClubM5:13:16
2211Ngaka MlangeniuMhlathuzeM5:13:16
2212Hope NhlapoACSAF5:13:17
2213Portia MalingaTeam VitalityF5:13:17
2214Lifutso LebakaACSAF5:13:17
2215Lindelihle KhuzwayoBiggarsbergM5:13:27
2216Sikhumbuzo Jeffrey DlaminiuMlaziM5:13:28
2217Zandile MtoloMaritzburg CityF5:13:38
2218Ephraim MhlanganyelwaGroutvilleM5:13:39
2219Thabo LekwanaSprings Platinum RefineryM5:13:39
2220Sethabile GwalauMhlathuzeF5:13:42
2221Wonderboy Mduduzi MadlalaEdendale Hawks Athletic ClubM5:13:53
2222Letjiane Roto MahlokoManong Athletic ClubM5:14:03
2223Kgopiso KgakatsiMangaungM5:14:05
2224Sabie MashigoFat CatsF5:14:10
2225Tammy MzamoHoney LotusM5:14:19
2226Glorious MookaDitsobotlaF5:14:30
2227Dingane NhlengethwaRainbowM5:14:30
2228Linah NkosiBlue Sky Athletic ClubF5:14:31
2229Emmanuel MufamadiSouth Coast StridersM5:14:39
2230Thulani ShobaHulaminM5:14:44
2231Sibusiso GumedePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:14:45
2232Nomvelo PhungulaRun/Walk for LifeF5:14:50
2233 Pule Mokoena M 5:14:51
2234Khutso MathekganaGugulethuM5:14:53
2235Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM5:14:58
2236Nhlaka ChiliSouth African Reserve BankM5:14:59
2237Nkomo NomzingisiHighwayF5:15:08
2238Reliwe NzuzaUmkomaasM5:15:11
2239Bhekisisa Frances DlaminiMaritzburg CityM5:15:23
2240Sibusiso LuthuliHloniphaM5:15:26
2241Morena MphojaneReal LionsM5:15:29
2242Petros Sibongiseni KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:15:35
2243Oliver KhumaloCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubM5:15:37
2244Msawenkosi NgubaneUmgeni WaterM5:15:40
2245 Sphamandla Protus Sibisi M 5:15:47
2246Thulle DakiF5:16:03
2247Mawande BooiTeam VitalityM5:16:03
2248Mlungisi ZondiNewlands StridersM5:16:06
2249Thamsanqa SheziSave OrionM5:16:07
2250Mthokozisi CeleTeam VitalityM5:16:14
2251Zakhe MbhamaliDolphin Coast StridersM5:16:24
2252Shadreck NcubeStella Athletic ClubM5:16:49
2253Moeti FokaneEskom GijimasM5:16:49
2254Xolani MtshaliHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:16:52
2255Likhang Joseph LenkaMangaung Metro Athletic ClubM5:16:53
2256 Shepherd Nzenza M 5:17:04
2257Bongani DlomoSAPSM5:17:07
2258Themba ZukeNedbank Running ClubM5:17:16
2259Linda NgidiSydenhamM5:17:19
2260Londani MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM5:17:22
2261Lukanyo MnconoKPMG Running ClubM5:17:23
2262Patricia ShumbaHillcrest VillagersF5:17:31
2263Steve MjwaraSAPS StridersM5:17:42
2264Pelaelo MashilangwakoSAPSM5:17:45
2265 Bongani Mdhluli M 5:17:56
2266Themba Derrick MaciM5:18:15
2267Lubabalo MajengeNedbank Running ClubM5:18:19
2268Nondumiso MabeleNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:18:20
2269Risenga ChaukeTeam VitalityM5:18:22
2270Themba DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:18:24
2271Salamina MoeketsiGauteng StridersF5:18:24
2272Nokuthula MthembuSAPS IngwenyaF5:18:27
2273Nhlakanipho MkhizeGreater EdendaleM5:18:35
2274Justice ShelileHarmony StridersM5:18:36
2275 Hloniphile Khethiwe Sangweni F 5:18:37
2276Busisiwe MakhayeSAPS IngwenyaF5:18:39
2277Zama MtungwaKwaMashuF5:18:40
2278Zahied WangBluffM5:18:41
2279Chuene Herson MathobelaCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF5:18:41
2280Diale DjajeMafikeng Road RunnersM5:18:51
2281Nkululeko MoloiNedbank Running ClubM5:18:54
2282 Mthobisi Thabede M 5:18:54
2283Mzwandile KatasaOld MutualM5:19:09
2284Tankiso SeaboOld MutualM5:19:09
2285Moeketsi SelemelaOld MutualM5:19:09
2286Sandile ZumaAbasubathiM5:19:21
2287Clive SegolelaMineralsM5:19:22
2288Bongani Sphelele ShoziElokishiniM5:19:29
2289Hamilton MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:19:33
2290Mboneni NdlovuM5:19:36
2291Mlungisi NgubaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:19:38
2292Nhlakanipho MdletsheTeam VitalityM5:19:41
2293Tovhowani Thomas RakhalaruSAPSM5:19:48
2294Zodwa NkosiNedbank Running ClubF5:19:54
2295Rushenthren MoodleySave OrionM5:20:04
2296Nokuphiwa NdavaSAPSF5:20:10
2297Khayalethu MadelaMaritzburg CityM5:20:33
2298Tinashe MumbireReal GijimasM5:20:40
2299Sihle MiyaAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:20:44
2300Monde NgxangxaDepartment of Public WorksM5:20:44
2301Siphosenkosi NzamaNtunjambiliM5:20:45
2302Raphael MofokengEskom GijimasM5:20:49
2303Phillip MaduaneDaveyton HeartsM5:20:51
2304Nonhlanhla NxumaloHighwayF5:20:56
2305Siphiwe MhlongoSparM5:20:58
2306Nzame SkibiNedbank Running ClubM5:21:02
2307Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM5:21:04
2308Madodonke MpetshwaThe Runner's StoreM5:21:08
2309David MaphalalaHarrismithM5:21:08
2310Siyabonga BekwaMaritzburg CityM5:21:12
2311Johan ShabalalaUbuntu StridersM5:21:15
2312Veronica MoloiArcelorMittalF5:21:26
2313 Segametsi Thais F 5:21:29
2314Johan TshabanguLegogote VillagersM5:21:30
2315Nkosinathi DladlaSAPS IngwenyaM5:21:30
2316Mthokozisi SindaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:21:34
2317Thulani ZunguKwaDukuzaM5:21:34
2318Bongani ZumaAmaqhaweM5:21:36
2319Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:22:09
2320 Thulani Vilakati M 5:22:23
2321Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM5:22:26
2322Nelson NtuliEskom GijimasM5:22:34
2323Mandlakayise NcobelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM5:22:47
2324Thembinkosi MkhizeEskom GijimasM5:22:52
2325Themba Alfred KhuzwayoKwaMashuM5:22:56
2326Sihle ShanduTeam VitalityM5:23:15
2327Bhekinkosi MsibiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:23:19
2328Gamelihle George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM5:23:24
2329Mandlenkosi Doctor MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM5:23:24
2330Kusekuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceF5:23:24
2331Xolani GumedeUbuntu StridersM5:23:37
2332Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM5:23:54
2333Lebogang Benedict PhashaTeam VitalityM5:23:55
2334Makgalanoto Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM5:23:55
2335Bheki MngadiCarlton Athletic ClubM5:23:55
2336Nyameko MadikizelaWild Coast SunM5:23:56
2337Khumbuzile LephalalaKatlehongF5:23:56
2338Zandi MbenseJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF5:23:56
2339Ayanda NhlekoNewcastle City Athletic ClubF5:23:56
2340Bulelwa NondabulaStridersF5:23:57
2341Lindokuhle NhlumayoKwaMashuM5:23:57
2342Bongani P LuthuliUmkomaasM5:23:57
2343Vusumuzi Joseph NdlovuStridersM5:23:57
2344Thomas MubingiElokishiniM5:23:58
2345Khayelihle MemelaM5:23:59
2346Tandiswa SijaduDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:24:00
2347Mgcini Duncan KuluMaritzburg CityM5:24:00
2348Thula MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM5:24:00
2349Pheladi Tebogo MalulekeRocky Road RunnersF5:24:00
2350Sibusiso Senzo MdladlaM5:24:00
2351Rakgadi BaloyiCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF5:24:00
2352Skhumbuzo LembetheChesterville Athletic ClubM5:24:00
2353Zandile MchunuHloniphaF5:24:00
2354Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:24:00
2355Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM5:24:00
2356Otsile Donald S SebokodiHarmonyM5:24:00
2357Pearl LikhiGoldfields FET CollegeF5:24:00
2358Kaobane Stantley MalokaRand Athletic ClubM5:24:01
2359Max GonoEast Griqualand StridersM5:24:02
2360Nishal MahadowFordervilleM5:24:02
2361Ntokozo Christopher MbathaVryheidM5:24:03
2362Pius BasiSAPSM5:24:03
2363Morgan MoodleyUgu Athletic ClubM5:24:04
2364Ncamsile NhlabathiTeam VitalityF5:24:04
2365Mthandeni HadebeMpumalangaM5:24:04
2366Mduduzi NeneEskom GijimasM5:24:04
2367Mbongeni HlongwaneM5:24:04
2368Sizwe JabeIndwe RunnersM5:24:05
2369 Mark Smith South Coast StridersM 5:24:06
2370Mandla Abel NgwenyaBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:24:06
2371Bas OortMorningside Country ClubM5:24:08
2372Matodzi NefaleCapital City ActiveM5:24:08
2373Nketse NthangeniCorrectional ServicesM5:24:11
2374Maropeng MaekoShosholozaM5:24:13
2375Mohammed AllieBluffM5:24:16
2376Gert DuvenhageAmanzimtotiM5:24:19
2377Theresa MachadoAmanzimtotiF5:24:19
2378Momberct JodineAmanzimtotiF5:24:20
2379Pearl SibisiSouth African National Defence ForceF5:24:21
2380Martin ShangeSave OrionM5:24:22
2381Nsizwa DlaminiPhumaM5:24:23
2382Lebogang MashiyanePretoria West Athletic ClubF5:24:34
2383Moses HlubuSpartan HarriersM5:24:45
2384Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM5:25:21
2385Thabisile MkhizeChatsworthF5:25:24
2386Njabulo DlaminiTeam VitalityM5:25:34
2387Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:25:37
2388Kogie ReddyChilternM5:25:38
2389Vusie MkhonzaTeam VitalityM5:25:48
2390Matjamela MotloungDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:25:49
2391Ntombifuthi MohlakoanaEskom - KZNF5:26:02
2392Bhekisisa MchunuPhumaM5:26:10
2393Sibonisile ButheleziTeam VitalityF5:26:32
2394Masiba NtseleClassic FMF5:26:47
2395Shadrack Imthiaz HadebeHulaminM5:26:57
2396Bonginkosi MtoloMaritzburg CityM5:27:11
2397Nomkhosi NdawondeProtea StridersF5:27:19
2398Sibusiso Amos KhubisaEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM5:27:19
2399Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM5:27:22
2400Andile NdaranaTeam VitalityM5:27:23
2401Sinegugu NdlovuCollegians HarriersM5:27:48
2402Mandiza Joseph21st Century Athletic ClubM5:28:01
2403Siyabonga JozanaM5:28:04
2404Zinhle ZuluJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF5:28:11
2405Princess MarkTeam VitalityF5:28:25
2406Odwa MhlwanaZwakalaM5:28:53
2407Molebatsi ManziMultiChoiceF5:28:53
2408Eva MahlnguMmabatho Athletic ClubF5:29:07
2409Modli MtoloMaxed EliteM5:29:07
2410Cathy ScalesHilton HarriersF5:29:11
2411Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF5:29:11
2412Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF5:29:11
2413Phindokuhle Petros MwandlaTongaat PanthersM5:29:22
2414Sthembile NeneTeam NtenesheF5:29:22
2415Lungelo Innocent MothaTsakaneM5:29:24
2416Lindokuhle MngadiCorrectional ServicesM5:29:30
2417Teagan-Leigh VenterNedbank Running ClubF5:29:37
2418Charmaine FourieTasol Kroonstad CollegiansF5:29:37
2419Deon GresseKroonstad Marathon ClubM5:29:38
2420Mary Anne TaylorSAPSF5:29:49
2421Genius Mondli NtuliHasdi HarriersM5:29:56
2422Malefetsane RamaleboGermiston Callies HarriersM5:30:00
2423Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM5:30:07
2424Nhlakanipho MzimelaNedbank Running ClubM5:30:19
2425Sbongile MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaF5:30:21
2426Lungelo Lawrence ChilizaSAPS StridersM5:30:39
2427Paul MahungeleSasol (Secunda)M5:30:48
2428Thandeka DhlaminiSasolF5:30:48
2429Bongiwe ShabalalaHighwayF5:31:12
2430Siyabonga MadlalaSAPS IngwenyaM5:31:23
2431Sthembiso Siyanda SoniSAPS IngwenyaM5:31:23
2432Prudence NgibaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:31:30
2433Dumisani ZuluSAPS StridersM5:31:31
2434Addie TshumaBluffM5:31:37
2435Madeleine KellyRand Athletic ClubF5:31:48
2436Mthokozisi MsomiMaritzburg CityM5:31:56
2437Ewart HadebeEstcourtM5:31:56
2438Mhlayibongwa Antony ThabetheAmaqhaweM5:31:57
2439Ben MokoitedBert's BricksM5:31:58
2440Vuyokazi DishiFit 2000F5:31:59
2441Philip RadebeAmanzimtotiM5:31:59
2442Sipho MathusiK-Way GallopersM5:32:00
2443Mbuso NtombelaPhumaM5:32:01
2444Makgabo MolotoCity of EkurhuleniM5:32:10
2445Jack MncwabeSAPS IngwenyaM5:32:11
2446Desen PillayProtea StridersM5:32:24
2447Mxolisi MxolisiGod's Golden AcreM5:32:25
2448Lungelo MkhizeEskom GijimasM5:32:45
2449 Magama Victor Luthuli M 5:32:54
2450 Bheki Freddie Ntuli M 5:32:55
2451Mandla ZumaM5:32:56
2452Sipho MncubeAbasubathiM5:32:56
2453Toto Mayvis MthethwaAmanzimtotiF5:32:56
2454Busisiwe XuluTeam VitalityF5:32:57
2455Jabulani KhumaloSAPS IngwenyaM5:33:07
2456Vuyani SkoliweSavagesM5:33:10
2457Msawakhe MbewanaEthekwiniM5:33:20
2458Bongumusa Manqoba NeneUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:33:22
2459Nkosingiphile Nicholas RadebeHasdi HarriersM5:33:35
2460Dikeledi MakhubediSunninghill StridersF5:33:49
2461Russell WarrenAmanzimtotiM5:33:58
2462Tsheko DlaminiSCAW HarriersM5:34:07
2463Siyanda MkhizeTeam VitalityM5:34:08
2464Simphiwe ZondiBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:34:17
2465Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM5:34:22
2466Lungiswa MpethaMaritzburg CityF5:34:28
2467Cathrine SmousDitsobotlaF5:34:31
2468Lindiwe ShubeNelspruitF5:34:31
2469Tholinhlahla Ntokozo DubeNigrescens Athletic ClubM5:34:38
2470Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM5:34:40
2471Sibonelo MnyanduK-Way GallopersM5:34:40
2472Curtis RajooRun for FunM5:34:41
2473Thembeka NgobeseWestvilleF5:34:47
2474Wiseman ZumaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:34:47
2475Mpho MolefeSABCM5:34:49
2476Bongani MlawuzaMaritzburg CityM5:35:00
2477Petros KhumaloEstcourtM5:35:11
2478Moses KhozaElokishiniM5:35:18
2479Mazweni DlaminiMerewentM5:35:44
2480Shaka Paulos PhakathiAmaqhaweM5:35:59
2481 Lesedi Motaung M 5:36:09
2482Wesley Emmanuel AppalsamyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:36:26
2483Busizwe Howard NdawoMaritzburg CityM5:36:30
2484Zamokwakhe GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM5:36:52
2485Sekotwana MokoenaFat CatsM5:37:00
2486Tshepiso ThibaFat CatsM5:37:01
2487Francis Charles MadlalaNedbank Running ClubM5:37:05
2488Rajah SarialProtea StridersM5:37:10
2489Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF5:37:10
2490Nathan ZindelaAmakhosiM5:37:12
2491Siyabong Sabelo NgobeseBiggarsbergM5:37:28
2492Samkelisiwe Precious NgobeseBiggarsbergF5:37:28
2493Minenhle NxumalpDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:37:37
2494Innocent DlaminiAmanzimtotiM5:38:14
2495Johan RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersM5:38:20
2496Dee-Ann KennedyQueensburgh HarriersF5:38:21
2497Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF5:38:21
2498Jonas MokunkeMadibogo Athletic ClubM5:38:23
2499Baiseng Jeremiah NjokweniDitsobotlaM5:38:24
2500Zandile MkhizeHulaminF5:38:40
2501Bernard NeelangTaung Athletic ClubM5:38:55
2502Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:38:58
2503Nkanyiso SibiyaRichards Bay HarriersM5:39:23
2504Johannes MsimangArcelorMittalM5:39:57
2505Nonhlanhla DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF5:39:57
2506 Vukile Kotelana M 5:40:02
2507Mzokhnyayo MbokaziNedbank Running ClubM5:40:05
2508 Mthandeni Sikhakhane M 5:40:10
2509Tshinyalani Solomon LavhengwaSAPSM5:40:20
2510Moeti MosebiDepartment of Public WorksM5:40:36
2511Jean Nkosinomusa NxumaloBiggarsbergF5:40:37
2512Shavanee MadurayDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:40:39
2513Mazwi NdlovuTeam VitalityM5:40:55
2514Sibusiso HlelaMaritzburg CityM5:40:57
2515Nombulelo SiyacaNedbank Running ClubM5:41:03
2516Smangele MthembuNedbank Running ClubF5:41:03
2517Beulah G ForteinRun/Walk for LifeF5:41:10
2518Emilly MpatanaDolphin Coast StridersF5:41:26
2519Skhumbuzo MtamboCorrectional ServicesM5:41:29
2520Bongekile ZondiSAPS IngwenyaF5:41:36
2521 Remigius Chapanduka M 5:41:58
2522Ndlovu KhanyisileNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:42:00
2523Thembinkosi CeleSisonkeM5:42:08
2524Maria MalulekeCarlton Athletic ClubF5:42:16
2525 Wam Mkondweni F 5:42:18
2526Thokozile Gladys ZuluPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:42:18
2527Fikile MkutyukelwaSouth Coast StridersM5:42:22
2528Nobuhle DlaminiFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF5:42:29
2529Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM5:42:33
2530Bhekisisa MsaniGeniusM5:42:37
2531Samuel VilaneNedbank Running ClubM5:42:40
2532Zandile Beauty JiyaneHoney LotusF5:42:47
2533Zacks NdlovuSAPSM5:42:47
2534Mandlenkosi DubeRandburg HarriersM5:42:53
2535 Thami Shabalala M 5:43:00
2536Mandisa NhlabathiZithande Athletic ClubF5:43:10
2537Veli MsweliMaritzburg CityM5:43:10
2538Prisca NxeleMiWay WarriorsF5:43:16
2539Vuyani MayabaTeam VitalityM5:43:19
2540Rasekiri MakgotlaMafikeng Road RunnersM5:43:20
2541Amanda BanhwaHarareF5:44:22
2542Lawrence MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM5:44:23
2543Mvunywa KhuluseAmaqhaweM5:44:24
2544Mandisa KhumaloTeam VitalityF5:44:28
2545Siyabonga NdlovuAdventists Athletic ClubM5:44:37
2546Chuma MadikaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:44:39
2547Ian AbramsTeam VitalityM5:44:39
2548Thuleleni GumedeNedbank Running ClubF5:44:41
2549Mazwi DubeMaritzburg CityM5:44:44
2550Thuleleni DumaMaritzburg CityF5:44:45
2551Khayelihle MenduMaritzburg CityM5:44:46
2552Khumo MasenyaRun/Walk for LifeF5:44:57
2553Asanda NodadaGermiston Callies HarriersF5:45:03
2554Bongani Josiah MangenaMafikeng Road RunnersM5:45:11
2555 Lee-Ann Higgs F 5:45:21
2556 Roberto Vizcarra M 5:45:22
2557Peo MolokoMafikeng Road RunnersM5:45:26
2558 Tshediso Kotsoana M 5:45:26
2559Mduduzi PhiriRun/Walk for LifeM5:46:21
2560Siphamandla MkhizeTshwane Athletic ClubM5:46:40
2561Mildred NdlovuF5:47:05
2562Khosi MdladlaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF5:47:09
2563Anthony Thamsanqa KhedamaNedbank Running ClubM5:47:14
2564Ngwanathole NongNedbank Running ClubF5:47:14
2565Stephanie BolstadTeam VitalityF5:47:20
2566 Simphwe Zuma M 5:47:44
2567Neal StaceyCarbineers - WPM5:47:51
2568Maralyn HattinghEskom GijimasF5:47:59
2569Xolani XintoloCheetahsM5:48:19
2570Gordon BeemingChilternM5:48:27
2571Sibusiso NdlovuTeam NtenesheM5:48:40
2572Simphiwe NtuliSAPS IngwenyaM5:48:40
2573Tholakele MbokaziRemmogoF5:48:43
2574Sinegugu ZuluRemmogoF5:48:44
2575 S'khanyiso Ngcobo M 5:48:53
2576Prince Jackson ManganyiOld MutualM5:49:02
2577Mamazane DleziWild Coast SunF5:49:03
2578Daleen ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:49:43
2579Bhekithemba Derrick NcubeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:49:43
2580Mgabiselwa NcwaneScottburghM5:49:58
2581Mduduzi Michael KumaloHammarsdaleM5:49:59
2582Ashley HoltzhuizenNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:50:34
2583Njabulo MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:50:55
2584Linda MakhanyaNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:50:55
2585Kwenaetgile MagekoRand Athletic ClubM5:51:38
2586Eric Bheki DumaM5:51:49
2587Belinda HopeTeam VitalityF5:51:53
2588Pragasen NaiduWoodviewM5:51:53
2589Siphiwe GwalaSAPS IngwenyaM5:51:55
2590Dumisani NxumaloAmaqhaweM5:52:04
2591Thami MasukuRand Athletic ClubM5:52:04
2592Sfiso NdlovuM5:52:09
2593Mabhekizane 7105295304083Maritzburg CityM5:52:12
2594Sibusiso France ChoncoAmaqhaweM5:53:12
2595Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF5:53:27
2596Robert ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM5:53:43
2597Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPS IngwenyaM5:53:43
2598Phungela MavumaHulaminM5:53:44
2599Sifiso MazibukoPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:53:44
2600Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM5:53:45
2601Sphelele ZumaMaritzburg CityM5:53:45
2602Babongile HlongwanaTeam VitalityF5:53:45
2603Malesela LedwabaNedbank Running ClubM5:53:45
2604Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM5:53:45
2605Queen LedwabaStandard BankF5:53:46
2606Sphamandla NxeleSpeed Explosion Athletic ClubM5:53:46
2607Nokuthula ZunguHulaminF5:53:46
2608Portia BusaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:53:46
2609Peter PetersenMaritzburg CityM5:53:47
2610Mthuthu PikoliNedbank Running ClubM5:53:47
2611Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM5:53:47
2612Nompumelelo MtamboAbagijimi Athletic ClubF5:53:47
2613Mapa HlengwaMaritzburg CityF5:53:47
2614Pamela MbangiF5:53:47
2615Mukondeleli Janz MaguwadaSAPSF5:53:47
2616Shirley SitholeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:53:47
2617Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:53:47
2618Neliswa DuzeHammarsdaleF5:53:48
2619Sbusiso NdlelaRun/Walk for LifeM5:53:48
2620Nomkhosi MagwazaMaritzburg CityF5:53:48
2621Nozizwe MulelaGolden FootF5:53:48
2622Ntuthuko MhlongoUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM5:53:48
2623Pretty GumedeSydenhamF5:53:48
2624Wiseman Thulane CeleMaritzburg CityM5:53:49
2625Ncamisile Abegail NdlelaWestvilleF5:53:49
2626Piet MpuruHarmony StridersM5:53:49
2627Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF5:53:49
2628Lungile DlaminiGolden FootF5:53:49
2629Wandile MazulaNedbank Running ClubM5:53:49
2630Mlungisi XuluEmpangeni Athletic ClubM5:53:50
2631Bonga KheswaCorrectional ServicesM5:53:50
2632Gilbert ChiloaneKlaserie Hawks Athletic ClubM5:53:50
2633Mlungisi MvulaneCity of EkurhuleniM5:53:50
2634Craig ScottTeam VitalityM5:53:50
2635Sikhumbuzo MakhayaSAPS IngwenyaM5:53:51
2636Lindiwe MemelaChesterville Athletic ClubF5:53:51
2637Thabani MadunaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM5:53:51
2638Mandla NgwadiMaritzburg CityM5:53:51
2639Thokozani GabuzaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF5:53:52
2640Chite StewartM5:53:52
2641Thabo SekhesaMaritzburg CityM5:53:53
2642Michael MntungwaHarambeM5:53:54
2643Lindelani Maurice MchunuSAPS IngwenyaM5:53:54
2644 Phephelani Zondi M 5:53:55
2645Thamsanqa GinindzaNelspruitM5:53:55
2646Manto QotoyiWest CoastF5:53:56
2647Amrishlal SewrajChilternM5:53:57
2648Jowaine ParrottTeam VitalityF5:53:59
2649Richard BeckettTeam VitalityM5:53:59
2650Siyabonga VilakaziEskom GijimasM5:54:00
2651Yonela TofuOld MutualF5:54:05
2652 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 5:54:32
2653Nompumelelo MathobelaFat CatsF5:54:44
2654Mboneni KhumaloShosholozaM5:54:59
2655Benedictor MkhizeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF5:55:04
2656Isaac MkhizeMaritzburgM5:55:23
2657Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM5:55:29
2658Kgashane MalesaFoskorM5:56:15
2659Kgomotso MakhubuCity of Johannesburg Athletic ClubF5:56:24
2660Hazel NgobeniF5:56:26
2661 Teboho Zondi M 5:56:26
2662Sello LencoeAbagijimi Athletic ClubM5:57:06
2663 Nkosinathi Ngcobo M 5:57:07
2664Luyanda BalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM5:57:18
2665Jason CurrieZululand Multisport ClubM5:57:43
2666Ishmael NxumaloCollegians HarriersM5:57:46
2667 Mfundo Dube M 5:57:50
2668Akhona NgwanyaGermiston Callies HarriersF5:57:57
2669Keaobaka MapudiTaung Athletic ClubM5:58:01
2670 Dumi Mkhize M 5:58:12
2671Ntombifuthi MthembuKwaDabeka HarriersF5:58:27
2672Vusi NotsheRand Athletic ClubM5:59:02
2673Ridovitona MatumbaSAPSM5:59:05
2674Zamo MkhizeSAPS IngwenyaM5:59:07
2675Nkanyiso KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersM5:59:08
2676Thusho MotlhodiSoweto CabalM5:59:11
2677Alfred MutemiTeam VitalityM5:59:11
2678Zamokwakhe MjwaraMaritzburg CityM5:59:12
2679Thabani SosibaMaritzburgM5:59:53
2680Martha ReyaraAnglo AmericanF6:00:02
2681Jabulani MemelaEmpangeni Athletic ClubM6:00:24
2682Mohammed MajokaUgu Athletic ClubM6:00:44
2683Simphiwe MohaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:01:09
2684Nosiphiwe NtsibandeBenoni NorthernsF6:01:45
2685Zandile AdamsTeam VitalityF6:02:42
2686Sthetho NkafuGoldfields FET CollegeM6:02:54
2687Bantu MbheleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM6:02:59
2688Nkosinathi NdlovuIreneM6:03:06
2689Jacob ManenzheThohoyandoM6:03:52
2690Joseph MachusiMafikeng Road RunnersM6:05:53
2691Fikelephi SitholeSAPS IngwenyaF6:06:36
2692Ntombi NyasengoF6:06:47
2693Swelindawo Paulose ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM6:07:21
2694Griffith MelkDitsobotlaM6:07:46
2695Simosakhe NguboHillcrest VillagersM6:08:04
2696Richard NkosiVolksrust Marathon ClubM6:08:29
2697Tshisamphiri RamutsheliSAPSM6:09:37
2698James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM6:09:41
2699Phumzile NdlovuHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF6:09:42
2700Zandile NzuzaRocky Road RunnersF6:09:46
2701Thembi ZimuStandard BankF6:10:09
2702Nomusa MagubaneCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF6:10:59
2703Vuyiswa VilakaziAwesome RunnersF6:11:03
2704Thembeni AdamsMaritzburg CityF6:11:30
2705Nombuso Yvonne SabeloRichards Bay HarriersF6:11:48
2706Mbali PreciousJohannesburg Metro Police DepartmentF6:12:20
2707Thandaza DlulaneRandburg HarriersF6:12:25
2708Ntombezinhle ZumaSAPS IngwenyaF6:12:34
2709 Milton Msele M 6:12:35
2710Zandile ShabanguOrlandoM6:12:39
2711Mohato TsiameVertical SpacesM6:12:59
2712Ntombikayise Thembekile MazibukoSAPSF6:13:13
2713Jerome ZondiSAPS IngwenyaM6:13:25
2714Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM6:13:25
2715Lala KowaneHulaminM6:13:55
2716Disente Thomas RamatswiCity of EkurhuleniM6:15:18
2717Odireleng KgwediCity of EkurhuleniF6:15:18
2718Khethiwe Grace NtombelaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF6:15:47
2719Lukoto L LivhuwaniSAPSM6:15:47
2720Xolani MadhlopheVodacom Yebo StridersM6:15:48
2721Jeremiah GumedeGauteng StridersM6:15:51
2722Thembi DuzeBenoni NorthernsF6:16:16
2723Phindile ZuluKwandengeziM6:16:17
2724Patrick NxumaloHowickM6:16:21
2725Nomfanelo DandalaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF6:16:21
2726Siphosenkosi SibiyaUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM6:16:28
2727Zenzi MtsetweniClassic FMF6:16:43
2728 Bongumusa Bee Mthembu M 6:16:46
2729Rasieda KaderChatsworthF6:17:17
2730Stanton PillayChatsworthM6:17:18
2731Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM6:17:18
2732Johnson MthethwaHammarsdaleM6:17:48
2733 Lwazi Ally M 6:18:15
2734Chanleigh MasonuMhlathuzeF6:18:27
2735Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM6:18:27
2736Arabang MolapoEskom GijimasF6:19:29
2737Cillia Molomo-MphephuTopformF6:20:46
2738Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF6:22:12
2739Khombisile HadebeChesterville Athletic ClubF6:22:12
2740Sbusiso MakhayeEskom GijimasM6:23:07
2741Mhlabunzima NtlekiSAPS IngwenyaM6:23:20
2742Sifiso GumedeDurban Athletic ClubM6:24:30
2743Siyabonga MdladlaTeam VitalityM6:24:37
2744Brendan ReynoldsGod's Golden AcreM6:25:19
2745Tebogo MokotaVutha Running ClubM6:31:21

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Nedbank Running Club175
Team Vitality109
Maritzburg City79
SAPS Ingwenya74
SAPS59
Maxed Elite53
Phuma53
Richards Bay Harriers48
Durban Runner Athletic Club46
Eskom Gijimas44
Correctional Services41
SAPS Striders33
Save Orion33
Amaqhawe33
Amanzimtoti29
uMhlathuze28
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club24
University of KwaZulu-Natal23
Hillcrest Villagers22
KwaMashu21
South Coast Striders19
Cheetahs19
Stella Athletic Club19
Highway19
Hulamin19
Wild Coast Sun18
Elokishini18
Umkomaas17
Biggarsberg17
Pinetown District Athletic Club17
Rand Athletic Club17
Natal Carbineers Running Club16
Ethekwini16
Mooi River15
Anglo American15
Maritzburg15
Honey Lotus15
Woodview15
Ugu Athletic Club14
Queensburgh Harriers14
Goldfields FET College14
Hammarsdale14
Fat Cats14
South African National Defence Force14
Mandeni Harriers13
Run/Walk for Life13
Mafikeng Road Runners13
KwaZulu-Natal Striders12
God's Golden Acre12
KwaDabeka Harriers12
Anglo American Thermal Coal12
Westville12
Vertical Spaces12
Collegians Harriers11
Ditsobotla11
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club11
Old Mutual11
Spar11
Dolphin Coast Striders11
uMlazi10
Amabutho Athletic Club10
Mtubatuba10
SCAW Harriers10
Adventists Athletic Club10
Sydenham10
Ulundi10
Zithande Athletic Club10
Estcourt10
Chesterville Athletic Club9
Greater Edendale9
Ntunjambili9
Diepkloof9
Howick9
Ixopo9
Umfolozi Athletic Club9
Germiston Callies Harriers9
Empangeni Athletic Club8
Phofung Athletic Club8
Hlonipha8
Bluff8
Nelspruit8
Chiltern8
Zululand Multisport Club7
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club7
City of Ekurhuleni7
Protea Striders7
Tongaat Panthers7
Rocky Road Runners7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Maluti Multisport Club7
Abagijimi Athletic Club7
Elite Performance Group7
Mangaung7
Chatsworth7
Ubuntu Striders7
Hasdi Harriers7
City of Johannesburg Athletic Club7
Newlands Striders7
Evander Gold Mines7
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
Osizweni Athletic Club6
Vryheid6
Durban Athletic Club6
Arthur Ford Running Club6
Phantane Athletic Club6
Katlehong6
Team Nteneshe6
Folweni6
Mayibuyi6
KPMG Running Club6
Taung Athletic Club6
Hilton Harriers5
Carlton Athletic Club5
Bert's Bricks5
Aerobics 4 All5
Loskop Gijimas5
Siphosenkosi5
Emnambithi Striders5
Mpumalanga5
K-Way Gallopers5
Harrismith5
Madibogo Athletic Club5
Speed Explosion Athletic Club5
Boksburg Athletic Club4
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club4
Golden Foot4
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club4
Springs Platinum Refinery4
Johannesburg Metro Police Department4
Orlando4
Tlokoa4
Kearsney Striders4
Assegaai Marathon Club4
Amakhosi4
Gauteng Striders4
Legogote Villagers4
Groutville4
Nquthu Athletic Club4
Abasubathi4
Exxaro4
ArcelorMittal4
Faranani4
Lesedi Athletic Club4
Get Fit4
The Runner's Store4
Saints4
Kwandengezi Tigers4
Spartan Harriers4
Dube Village Athletic Club4
Pietermaritzburg4
uBunye4
Nigrescens Athletic Club3
Eskom - KZN3
Ntuzuma3
ACSA3
Nongoma Rabbits3
Klerksdorp3
ROAG3
Umgeni Water3
Tsutsumani3
Real Gijimas3
Rand Water Athletic Club3
Sasol3
Vutha Running Club3
Ladysmith Athletic Club3
Ford3
Zwelibomvu Runners Club3
Benoni Northerns3
Striders3
SABC3
SAPS - CG3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
32Gi3
Kwandengezi3
Harambe3
Zabalaza3
Lusikisiki3
Fit 20003
Standard Bank3
Foskor3
Real Lions3
Savages3
Rainbow3
White City3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Setsing SuperSpar3
Sodwana3
Rustenburg3
Bethlehem Marathon Club3
Remmogo3
Harmony Striders3
Scottburgh3
South African Reserve Bank3
Zwakala3
Varsity Kudus3
Diamant3
Cool Running3
Transnet2
Forest Hills2
East Griqualand Striders2
MiWay Warriors2
Arcadia2
Shosholoza2
Capital City Active2
Mondi2
Topform2
Tsakane2
Uzwathi2
Middelburg2
Run for Fun2
Kudumane2
Bethal2
Genius2
University of South Africa2
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club2
Zakhele Running Club2
Lichtenburg2
Newcastle City Athletic Club2
Sibanye Gold2
MultiChoice2
Zenzeleni Athletic Club2
Gugulethu2
Tasol Kroonstad Collegians2
Tembisa2
Klip River Striders2
Mangaung Metro Athletic Club2
Mvezo Komkhulu Athletic Club2
Atteridgeville Athletic Club2
Sesheng Athletic Club2
KwaThema Striders2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Indwe Runners2
Department of Public Works2
Elliot Madeira Charity Club2
Randburg Harriers2
Fit Pretoria2
Classic FM2
Ampa Athletic Club2
Ricoh2
KwaDukuza2
Forderville2
Mafukuzela2
Athletics for All2
Awesome Runners2
Greater Elim2
Bloemhof2
Soweto Athletic Club2
Soul City2
DHS Old Boys2
Wasbank Athletic Club2
Bluff Meats F12
Mmabatho Athletic Club2
Irene2
Bataung Village Diamond2
21st Century Athletic Club2
Manong Athletic Club2
MEVAS2
Tlokwe2
Muden2
Verulam Athletic Club2
Benoni Harriers2
Jozini Athletic Club2
Morningside Country Club2
1000 Hills2
City of Tshwane2
Nongoma2
Goudveld Multisport1
Ulinda1
Corobrik1
Tshwane Athletic Club1
Polokwane1
Torrington1
Umvoti Athletic Club1
Sisonke1
Harmony1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Alex Wasps1
Christiana Marathon Club1
Wyebank1
Ebony1
Malcolm X1
Kempton Road Runners1
Multisport Maniacs1
Meadowlands1
Achilles1
Volksrust Marathon Club1
Alexandra1
Oxford Striders1
Satori1
Makadima Athletic Club1
Leafy Leapers1
Soweto Cabal1
West Coast1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Thabazimbi1
CKS1
Phuthuma Athletic Club1
Wonderboom Athletic Club1
Naphuno Athletic Club1
Carleton Harriers1
Born2Run1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Department of Energy1
Sebenza1
Sunninghill Striders1
Pretoria West Athletic Club1
Carnival City Runners1
Love Running1
Boshoku1
Erwat Athletic Club1
Hartbeespoort Marathon Club1
Athletics North1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Pirates1
Ezakheni Athletic Club1
Tlou Runners1
Rhino Clothing Athletic Club1
Shalom Marathon Club1
Deloitte1
Windsor Runners1
Born to Win1
Caistor Running Club1
Standerton1
Nyanyadu Athletic Club1
Blue Sky Athletic Club1
Metropolitan1
Nkomazi Sports Club1
Vryburg Marathon Club1
Paradise Quality Lifestyle1
Thohoyando1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Midlands1
Development Bank of Southern Africa 1
Rooies1
Titans Lifestyle1
CSIR1
Zeerust Marathon Club1
Modern Athlete1
Michaelhouse Running Club1
Ivory Park Athletic Club1
Brackenfell1
Roodepoort1
Mdantsane1
Accenture1
Buffalo City Municipality Athletic Club1
CED-Matat Athletic Club1
Riverside Harriers1
Ebenezer1
Loskop Valley1
Despatch1
Kimberley Harriers1
Sasolburg1
Ekhaya Athletic Club1
Telkom1
Fakumoya Nkandla Athletic Club1
Jeppe Quondam1
Kroonstad Marathon Club1
BMW1
Hi-Performance Midas1
Daveyton Hearts1
Colossus Aerobic1
Zonkizizwe1
Runavation1
University of Zululand1
Carbineers - WP1
Merewent1
Imamba1
Phumanathi1
Matsoake Athletic Club1
Delmas1
Fitness from Africa1
Greenstone Hill Running Club1
Bloemfontein Striders1
Edendale Hawks Athletic Club1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Soweto Hearts1
Johannesburg Country Club1
U-Bank1
Minerals1
Panorama Running Club1
Emfuleni1
Varsity Old Boys Running Club1
Pongola1
Soutpansberg1
Pietersburg Road Runners1
Giyani Gallopers1
Vaal Reefs Marathon Club1
Harare1
Inanda Qadi1
Ukhozi1
Klaserie Hawks Athletic Club1
Phobians1
Medihelp Multisport Club1
Rainbow United Sports Club1