Oldies2018-11-11

10.0kmdistance
0:32:07winning time
821finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:32:07
2Muziwenkosi Elvis MjajaNedbank Running ClubM0:32:15
3Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:33:25
4Ben de La PorteSTS Multisport ClubM0:34:22
5Praveen RoopnarainM0:34:48
6Chamunorwa PhiriDolphin Coast StridersM0:35:08
7 Prince Chiposiwa Crusaders - KZNM 0:36:28
8 Hank Mcgregor M 0:36:58
9Lindani GumbiM0:37:31
10Luke MullerStella Athletic ClubM0:38:01
11 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 0:38:10
12Matthew Nordengen-CorrisM0:38:38
13Samdebeko MbizeniDolphin Coast StridersM0:38:46
14 Ntembeko Mfihlo Dolphin Coast StridersM 0:38:49
15 Jack Spence Durban Runner Athletic ClubM 0:38:51
16Bonga MbiliMudenM0:39:31
17Ross OlivierDolphin Coast StridersM0:39:48
18Glen GoreDHS Old BoysM0:40:05
19Siboniso MpanzaDolphin Coast StridersM0:40:28
20Amber SchlebuschFast FeetF0:40:39
21 James Fourie M 0:40:50
22Wonderboy DubeDolphin Coast StridersM0:40:50
23Craig BondChilternM0:41:05
24Sabata Isaac MolelekoaM0:41:12
25Anathi NgwanaM0:41:29
26Jared RowlingDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:41:34
27Wynand RoetsForest HillsM0:41:45
28Chris CarterChilternM0:41:51
29Adelo MyamboM0:42:01
30Andrew BirtwhistlePinetown District Athletic ClubM0:42:08
31Moratehi Elliot MelamuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:42:24
32Vincent LaycockM0:42:32
33 Siyabonga Majola M 0:42:33
34Mongezi NgcoboCrusaders - KZNM0:42:50
35Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:42:55
36Ross MorumDHS Old BoysM0:42:58
37Hein de KlerkWestvilleM0:43:02
38Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM0:43:07
39Sithembiso GcabaTitans LifestyleM0:43:20
40Collett LisaCrusaders - KZNF0:43:30
41Travis GrahamStella Athletic ClubM0:43:42
42 Siyabonga Majola M 0:43:45
43Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM0:43:47
44Hercules DhunduDolphin Coast StridersF0:43:50
45Brett ChallenorKPMG Running ClubM0:43:54
46 Terence Mitchell M 0:43:57
47Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF0:43:57
48 Shaun Dias M 0:44:03
49Siyabonga MngadiM0:44:10
50Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM0:44:12
51Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:44:18
52Kolbe CollettCrusaders - KZNM0:44:20
53Christian KibambeM0:44:24
54Mbuleleni MatolaM0:44:25
55Tegan GoreDHS Old BoysF0:44:25
56Andre LouisWingsM0:44:34
57Justin LockhartM0:44:41
58 Nduduzo Sibisi M 0:44:41
59Sithembiso MasikaneProtea StridersM0:44:42
60Leonard PelserSavagesM0:44:43
61Diyen ChettyM0:44:43
62Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:44:46
63Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:44:49
64Trent BauerSavagesM0:45:06
65Moeketsi RadebeAmanzimtotiM0:45:15
66Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM0:45:18
67Stephane MaingardFaku ChiefsF0:45:27
68Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM0:45:31
69Luke MatthewsM0:45:34
70Simone VersterKPMG Running ClubF0:45:37
71Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:45:54
72Carlos HartmannTeam VitalityM0:46:05
73Seth DeghayeStella Athletic ClubM0:46:06
74Mike SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:46:07
75Delia JayDolphin Coast StridersF0:46:11
76 Johann Bruwer M 0:46:24
77Paul PearceWestvilleM0:46:27
78Gordon DienerSavagesM0:46:39
79James CollinsTeam VitalityM0:46:41
80Michelle OlivierDolphin Coast StridersF0:46:53
81Ricardo TavolariSavagesM0:47:04
82 Kevin Eagleton M 0:47:07
83Paul SebeikinTeam VitalityM0:47:07
84Sarah EksteenWestvilleF0:47:18
85Steven GossmanWestvilleM0:47:19
86Pravin NadrajahDHS Old BoysM0:47:20
87Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM0:47:27
88 Mitchell Green M 0:47:30
89Ryan ElsonSavagesM0:47:36
90 Byron Morrison M 0:47:38
91Geoffrey SpeirsRiverside HarriersM0:47:51
92Dieter KerkhoffStella Athletic ClubM0:47:53
93Graham WittstockTeam VitalityM0:48:23
94Jenni PetersenBorn2RunF0:48:26
95Glen HocklyCrusaders - KZNM0:48:32
96 Bernard Louis WingsM 0:48:36
97Greg LeeHillcrest VillagersM0:48:38
98Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM0:48:39
99Kelvin StrachanWestvilleM0:48:40
100Gail BabichSavagesF0:48:46
101Martin BirtwhistleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:48:49
102Guystave YumuremyeM0:49:02
103Stuart CoxWestvilleM0:49:05
104Henry HarrisM0:49:09
105Kwazi DlaminiM0:49:10
106Janet MeyerHillcrest VillagersF0:49:14
107Rosie CareyDolphin Coast StridersF0:49:16
108Jake MorganDolphin Coast StridersM0:49:18
109Arthur BertramDolphin Coast StridersM0:49:21
110Wesley HarrisonDolphin Coast StridersM0:49:22
111Jan de VilliersTeam VitalityM0:49:24
112Oliver LamuseWestvilleM0:49:29
113Romondo ThompsonBluffM0:49:36
114Sandile NgemaMaxed EliteM0:49:37
115 Craig Miles M 0:49:38
116Rakesh RamlugaanM0:49:40
117Jared SlaneyM0:49:46
118Lethiwe ZondoTeam VitalityF0:49:48
119Terence SharpCrusaders - KZNM0:49:50
120Daniel IsraelWestvilleM0:49:51
121Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF0:49:52
122Alister ReidM0:49:52
123Scott LeechTeam VitalityM0:49:57
124Ryan PeakM0:49:58
125Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM0:49:58
126Thando MasikaneM0:49:59
127Ntobeko CeleDolphin Coast StridersM0:50:03
128 James Donnison M 0:50:07
129Ian AitkenDHS Old BoysM0:50:10
130 Liam Dand DHS Old BoysM 0:50:12
131Ilse de VilliersTeam VitalityF0:50:19
132Bryce TarrM0:50:20
133Victoria CoetzeePinetown District Athletic ClubF0:50:22
134Elke ByrneAmanzimtotiF0:50:32
135Monique Galliers-WardRiverside HarriersF0:50:46
136Paul BragasonM0:50:48
137Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM0:50:48
138 Lynne Mackey F 0:50:49
139 Melissa Abbey F 0:50:50
140Roger McrobbieDHS Old BoysM0:50:50
141Brett SnellingM0:50:50
142Mongezi DlungwanaTeam VitalityM0:51:10
143 Byron Briscoe M 0:51:13
144Peter BentleyM0:51:13
145Paul McnallyDHS Old BoysM0:51:18
146Matthew ParkerM0:51:21
147 Donna Small F 0:51:23
148Jade de SousaSavagesF0:51:24
149Vanitha ChettyDHS Old BoysF0:51:24
150Manuela DienerSavagesF0:51:25
151Jenny SuttonYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:51:26
152Janine GoesDolphin Coast StridersF0:51:26
153Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:51:42
154Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF0:51:53
155Gordon ReidCrusaders - KZNM0:51:58
156Brett WardRiverside HarriersM0:52:11
157Brian KrugerM0:52:11
158Gregory James WhiteDHS Old BoysM0:52:12
159Calvin CloeteM0:52:16
160Sam GouldGet FitF0:52:23
161Brett James Robert-HardmanM0:52:30
162Marc DesplaceM0:52:40
163Wellington DlaminiM0:52:46
164Courtney SlaneyF0:52:49
165Greg SlaneyM0:52:50
166Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:52:51
167Francois HoubertM0:52:57
168Donna MccullochGet FitF0:53:02
169Chris FannCrusaders - KZNM0:53:02
170Bianca PatersonDHS Old BoysF0:53:13
171Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF0:53:16
172 Marcos Salustiano Silva Team VitalityM 0:53:17
173 Bongimusa Zulu M 0:53:39
174Prem RamrajWoodviewM0:53:41
175James BurnillDHS Old BoysM0:53:52
176Leslie PotgieterTeam VitalityM0:53:58
177Nicci OldfieldF0:53:58
178Nikola RamsdenDolphin Coast StridersF0:53:59
179 Mark Spencer M 0:54:01
180Muzi CeleDolphin Coast StridersM0:54:02
181David SaundersonWestvilleM0:54:03
182 Lisha Sookan F 0:54:06
183Colleen PeensTeam VitalityF0:54:08
184Tony SaundersonWestvilleM0:54:08
185Julia LyleWestvilleF0:54:15
186Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF0:54:16
187 Duncan Bosch Crusaders - KZNM 0:54:19
188 Craig Stuart M 0:54:20
189Barbara FlorenceRiverside HarriersF0:54:27
190Mahendra MothilallWoodviewM0:54:30
191Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:54:35
192 Boudewijn van Beek M 0:54:35
193Peter HindTeam VitalityM0:54:35
194Hilton FosterM0:54:36
195 Dean Hooper M 0:54:36
196Kent Gravelet BlondinHillcrest VillagersM0:54:37
197Peter CatoSavagesM0:54:42
198Kate BeytellF0:54:45
199Sbussiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziTeam VitalityM0:54:45
200 Colleen Mary Mcgrath Crusaders - KZNF 0:54:46
201 Samantha Herselman F 0:54:49
202Beaujolais KearyGet FitF0:54:53
203 Sheena Foster Dolphin Coast StridersF 0:54:54
204Lauren WilliamsSavagesF0:55:00
205 Joanne Gibb F 0:55:03
206Brian RawlinsM0:55:03
207Sithembiso LuthuliM0:55:07
208Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF0:55:09
209Clive GriffithsSavagesM0:55:13
210Shan ThomsonCrusaders - KZNF0:55:24
211Paula HarveyDHS Old BoysF0:55:24
212Kate van LaunDHS Old BoysF0:55:24
213Leigh HocklyCrusaders - KZNF0:55:25
214Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF0:55:26
215Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM0:55:26
216Jaco van BuurenM0:55:27
217Thobile MasilelaPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:55:35
218Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF0:55:36
219Andrew GeehanDolphin Coast StridersM0:55:45
220Megan LesterF0:55:46
221Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM0:55:54
222Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM0:56:02
223 Gavin Skevington M 0:56:06
224Marc StevensBedfordview Country ClubM0:56:07
225Rohan PillayTeam VitalityM0:56:11
226Frankie CawdryChilternF0:56:14
227Mark WrightChilternM0:56:14
228Gerald van WykStella Athletic ClubM0:56:16
229Sheralyn ElsonSavagesF0:56:23
230 Ross Veenstra M 0:56:25
231Fay GlennieWestvilleF0:56:26
232Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF0:56:28
233Siyabonga MahlalelaM0:56:29
234Robin PowellTeam VitalityM0:56:30
235Sindi KhumaloF0:56:31
236Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF0:56:32
237Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF0:56:33
238Erin BotsisSavagesF0:56:33
239Dylan CunhaDolphin Coast StridersM0:56:34
240Preston GoundenWestvilleM0:56:40
241 Warren Beckx M 0:56:41
242Janine NortjeWestvilleF0:56:41
243Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF0:56:41
244Dijon NortjeWestvilleM0:56:41
245Lauren PretoriusWestvilleF0:56:41
246Darren LateganWestvilleM0:56:42
247 Amahle Jongile M 0:56:43
248Angela BeckxWestvilleF0:56:50
249Ndumiso MbeleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM0:56:52
250 Robin Levisohn M 0:56:58
251Paul BrinkChilternM0:57:01
252Andrew LaasChilternM0:57:01
253Gary van der WesthuizenDHS Old BoysM0:57:09
254Mark JohnsonCrusaders - KZNM0:57:13
255Mkhanyiselwa MaphumuloSAPS StridersM0:57:17
256Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM0:57:18
257Jeremy JiranDHS Old BoysM0:57:19
258Eugene BarnettTeam VitalityM0:57:37
259Raymond MeyerSavagesM0:57:42
260Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF0:57:43
261Orlando CairesM0:57:44
262Varsha HeeraGet FitF0:57:53
263Lucinda KewleyForest HillsF0:57:54
264Megan HolleyF0:57:56
265Kerry PetersenWestvilleF0:58:03
266Francois MariasM0:58:12
267 Shaun Leagas M 0:58:15
268Lesley LeagasGet FitF0:58:15
269Harmonie SheahanDHS Old BoysF0:58:17
270Michael OlivierDHS Old BoysM0:58:18
271June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF0:58:21
272Catherine MowatKearsney StridersF0:58:27
273 Kym Leech F 0:58:29
274Matthew SykesTeam VitalityM0:58:32
275Alan BoschCrusaders - KZNM0:58:46
276Guy Wentworth-HayneM0:58:52
277 Vivienne Hancke F 0:58:57
278 Kevin Bosch M 0:58:57
279Lloyd MelroseM0:59:01
280Pooentharan GovenderHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:59:01
281Greg EwingFaku ChiefsM0:59:06
282Andre VorsterM0:59:07
283Pat FreemanStella Athletic ClubF0:59:08
284Pamela HaywardF0:59:13
285Giorgia HannanF0:59:15
286Heather PowellYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF0:59:18
287Jason PowellM0:59:18
288Davis GarthM0:59:18
289Liesel IsraelWestvilleF0:59:19
290 Surinda Gravett F 0:59:20
291Sally ShawSavagesF0:59:23
292Simone LiebenbergRiverside HarriersF0:59:23
293Rob DoeM0:59:24
294 Jason Cook M 0:59:27
295 Danielle Roberts F 0:59:27
296Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:59:28
297Shannon KrebsHillcrest VillagersF0:59:28
298Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF0:59:28
299Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM0:59:28
300Faizal Suleman VarachiaWoodviewM0:59:35
301Donovan BarkerM0:59:38
302Brian WhiteHillcrest VillagersM0:59:38
303 Reagan van Niekerk BluffM 0:59:40
304Jason van NiekerkBluffM0:59:42
305 Candice Hodgson F 0:59:47
306Douglas WatsonRiverside HarriersM0:59:48
307Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF0:59:49
308Andre OostendurpTeam VitalityM0:59:51
309Ian VilakaziKwaMashuM0:59:54
310Grant NevinKwaMashuM0:59:54
311Sonia EvansChilternF1:00:06
312Johan VermeulenChilternM1:00:08
313 Nicolette Adams F 1:00:09
314 Lynne Wacher Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:00:11
315Menzi KozaM1:00:24
316Pascale MorumF1:00:29
317Debbie CairesF1:00:36
318Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:00:37
319 Candice van Deventer Team VitalityF 1:00:40
320Vanessa FrylinckCrusaders - KZNF1:00:40
321Xola MasukuM1:00:41
322David WilliamsSavagesM1:00:49
323Bonga MtoloM1:00:50
324Dennis Houston McmillanBluffM1:00:51
325Jacob MbizaClermont StridersM1:01:02
326Dominic AkalCrusaders - KZNM1:01:08
327David GouldGet FitM1:01:11
328Jean BroerseTeam VitalityM1:01:12
329Craig ShortHillcrest VillagersM1:01:13
330Alan Duncan-BrownM1:01:13
331Amen Andries MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:01:19
332Carl GrossmannM1:01:22
333John CumminsChilternM1:01:33
334Bronwyn DesplaceSavagesF1:01:34
335Anthea RodsethF1:01:35
336Sanele ButheleziM1:01:36
337Niree NaidooF1:01:37
338Innocent ButheleziM1:01:37
339Laura TschirpigRiverside HarriersF1:01:37
340Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:01:38
341Alfred KrebsHillcrest VillagersM1:01:45
342Chanl BergsmaF1:01:46
343Julie AitkenF1:01:46
344Catherine EberleStella Athletic ClubF1:01:49
345 Stean Marais M 1:01:49
346Shannon WilliamsChilternF1:01:51
347Dave MeekDHS Old BoysM1:01:52
348Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM1:01:53
349Christelle MitchellHillcrest VillagersF1:01:58
350 Samantha Hewitson F 1:02:01
351Kristen StirlingHillcrest VillagersF1:02:05
352Pierre BeaunoirNewlands StridersM1:02:06
353 Samantha Cranke F 1:02:07
354Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:02:09
355Ebrahim JazbhayM1:02:14
356Kevin BouwerM1:02:15
357Malcolm GreylingFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:02:16
358Kaitlyn HolesF1:02:23
359Mandy MarincowitzTeam VitalityF1:02:27
360Dolla TaljaardAmanzimtotiF1:02:28
361Joseph CawleyTeam VitalityM1:02:28
362Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:02:29
363Mhlengi TenzaDeloitteM1:02:36
364Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:02:37
365Grant LewisM1:02:58
366Chantel RobinsF1:03:02
367Bjorn TeunissenFaku ChiefsM1:03:03
368Khanyo GabelaF1:03:05
369Chloe FortmannGet FitF1:03:08
370 Ursula Herbert F 1:03:09
371Nqobile MiyaM1:03:11
372 Faatima Vahed F 1:03:22
373James Cresswell-GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM1:03:30
374Sarah Cresswell GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF1:03:30
375Kevin Burley32GiM1:03:33
376Brett MoranDolphin Coast StridersM1:03:33
377Stacey WingF1:03:33
378Steve GarrettM1:03:34
379 Debbie van Rooyen F 1:03:34
380 Jodi Leech F 1:03:34
381Lana van der ZeeGet FitF1:03:34
382Alan WhiteM1:03:36
383Joel SmithM1:03:37
384Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF1:03:39
385Michael LeeM1:03:40
386 Nicholas Bouwer M 1:03:41
387Sally GatonbyDHS Old BoysF1:03:43
388Anthony MashigoTeam VitalityM1:03:44
389Jamie GatonbyDHS Old BoysM1:03:45
390Thabile JiliSavagesF1:03:45
391Lewis FantomM1:03:46
392Brendan ThomM1:03:51
393Sibusiso MafuM1:03:52
394Truth KhomoF1:03:54
395Carl MauerBorn2RunM1:03:57
396Nikita LordF1:03:58
397Thabani DladlaM1:04:05
398Lesley LabuschagneCrusaders - KZNF1:04:13
399Nikki GammonF1:04:15
400 Tanya Strydom Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:04:25
401Yatish KaraTeam VitalityM1:04:26
402Cathryn BurnillF1:04:27
403Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM1:04:31
404Odette WheelerYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:04:35
405Tamryn PakendorfDHS Old BoysF1:04:38
406 Natalie Mallett F 1:04:39
407Juandre KrugerM1:04:41
408Michael KalilM1:04:42
409Grant KalilDHS Old BoysM1:04:43
410Sasha HagensRiverside HarriersF1:04:48
411Roy ThomsonCrusaders - KZNM1:04:51
412Mara BriscoeDHS Old BoysF1:04:58
413 Keenan Laas M 1:04:58
414Vanessa HuttonRiverside HarriersF1:05:01
415Gayle LombardChilternF1:05:01
416Sarah StuartSavagesF1:05:03
417Anand NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:05:04
418Brenda CoxWestvilleF1:05:07
419Derek McmasterStella Athletic ClubM1:05:08
420Mark CollettTeam VitalityM1:05:11
421Simphiwe ZwaneTeam VitalityM1:05:13
422Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:05:13
423Tanya MauerStella Athletic ClubF1:05:15
424 Phumzile Nkwakhwa F 1:05:17
425 Jenny Fuller F 1:05:21
426Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF1:05:22
427Monica de KleynGet FitF1:05:25
428Matthew SutherlandM1:05:31
429Liesl HeckroodtTeam VitalityF1:05:32
430Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:05:35
431Wayne LabuschagneSavagesM1:05:36
432Ismail VankerM1:05:38
433Melissa GreeneF1:05:39
434Edward JeffreyHillcrest VillagersM1:05:40
435Michael MundellDHS Old BoysF1:05:42
436Lisa McnamaraCrusaders - KZNF1:05:43
437Stephanie WenkeF1:05:43
438Aubrey GilpinAmanzimtotiM1:05:48
439Chantel EvaF1:05:49
440Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF1:05:49
441Fernando EvaM1:05:50
442Jeffery ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:06:01
443 Sean Beckett M 1:06:03
444 Kathryn Watt F 1:06:03
445Lynn SharpCrusaders - KZNF1:06:13
446Michael AshtonM1:06:18
447Angelica MthethwaF1:06:20
448Alan Pugh-JonesDHS Old BoysM1:06:23
449Belinda de BroizeForest HillsF1:06:29
450Kumaran ModleyM1:06:31
451Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:06:35
452 Louise Walker F 1:06:38
453 Chantal Robertson Hillcrest VillagersF 1:06:39
454Nicola SchroederGet FitF1:06:39
455 Jalayne Schmahl Hillcrest VillagersF 1:06:40
456Jacqui Du PreezF1:06:44
457 Sharon Bucceri F 1:06:46
458Thembelile Promise ButheleziF1:06:48
459Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:06:49
460Melanie PrestonF1:06:52
461Karen Ceigh QuinlanWestvilleF1:06:52
462Louise HuckelsbyStella Athletic ClubF1:06:55
463Sibusisiwe NgubaneM1:06:58
464Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF1:07:00
465Melanie van EedenF1:07:04
466 Ben van Eeden M 1:07:04
467Keiran WardWestvilleF1:07:09
468 Vicky Moore F 1:07:11
469 Nolwazi Ngcobo F 1:07:18
470 Kirsten Smith F 1:07:23
471Melissa MillsF1:07:24
472Darren SlaughterM1:07:26
473Michelle CoskeyGet FitF1:07:30
474Denise TowellGet FitF1:07:30
475Jason KoenM1:07:33
476Samantha LaasChilternF1:07:33
477Janet Heatcore HackerF1:07:38
478Doody AdamsF1:07:38
479 Timothy Strydom Dolphin Coast StridersM 1:07:40
480Nicola HawF1:07:40
481Philippa GuichardCrusaders - KZNF1:07:54
482Tayla CoetzerF1:07:57
483 Gavin van Rooyen M 1:07:58
484Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM1:07:59
485Thammy ZuluM1:08:03
486Vate CeleF1:08:07
487 Barbara Barrett F 1:08:08
488Ntokozo NxelePinetown District Athletic ClubF1:08:12
489Sonja BuysDHS Old BoysF1:08:13
490Michelle SlaughterROAGF1:08:16
491Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM1:08:17
492 Joseph Chakabva M 1:08:23
493Lindsay AshtonF1:08:29
494Jonathan MatthewsM1:08:30
495Marizelle Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF1:08:33
496Douglas GlennieWestvilleM1:08:35
497Ivan VoightM1:08:36
498Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersF1:08:38
499Tertius KleinhansAmanzimtotiM1:08:42
500Poovendran NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM1:08:44
501 Steve Kidd M 1:08:49
502Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM1:08:50
503 Gerry Tham F 1:08:51
504 Carolynne van Reenen ChilternF 1:08:55
505Duncan MayCrusaders - KZNM1:08:55
506Karen LongF1:08:57
507Danielle Robert-HardmanF1:08:58
508Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:09:00
509Martin KemsleyM1:09:01
510Caitlin GeversStella Athletic ClubF1:09:04
511 Kem Slade M 1:09:15
512Lesley SladeRiverside HarriersF1:09:15
513 Nichal Singh M 1:09:16
514 Vathiswa Madladleni F 1:09:19
515 Bianca French F 1:09:21
516Chantelle ChandlerF1:09:23
517Colleen van KleefChilternF1:09:24
518 Gareth Vermaak M 1:09:24
519Kendal QuickeF1:09:36
520Susan MattushekDolphin Coast StridersF1:09:37
521 Fiona Meek F 1:09:40
522Kate Da SilvaCrusaders - KZNF1:09:45
523 Glynis Radford F 1:09:49
524Lynda VersterTeam VitalityF1:09:50
525Janet BlakemoreCrusaders - KZNF1:09:56
526Dawood NorathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:09:56
527Kelly TurtonCrusaders - KZNF1:09:57
528Siyanda MtengaM1:09:58
529Kim GrahamF1:09:58
530Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF1:10:06
531 Sheldon Byrne M 1:10:07
532Lwazi SibiyaM1:10:13
533 Angela Churchill F 1:10:13
534 Shaun Mccabe M 1:10:18
535Bianca van GreunenF1:10:34
536Syamthanda MkhizeM1:10:39
537Leneshree PatherSavagesF1:10:43
538Stuart DawsonM1:10:51
539 Lorna Rivers F 1:10:53
540Beverley BrowneDolphin Coast StridersF1:10:54
541 Claire Skevington F 1:10:55
542 Elizabeth Birt Dolphin Coast StridersF 1:10:55
543Nompilo MagudulelaF1:10:56
544 Graham Smith M 1:10:56
545 Atiyah Cassim F 1:10:57
546Patricia EmmettSavagesF1:11:00
547Jenna van GreunenChilternF1:11:09
548Nikita Lee BramwellF1:11:10
549Stephen ConwayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:11:10
550Robyn SchlemmerRiverside HarriersF1:11:25
551Zeldi MannDolphin Coast StridersF1:11:36
552Gary CawoodGet FitM1:11:36
553Tracy CawoodGet FitF1:11:36
554Reinette FranckDolphin Coast StridersF1:11:36
555Tamsyn BestelF1:11:36
556Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:11:38
557Mike MorumM1:11:39
558Tarryn GreenF1:11:40
559 Susan Liebenberg F 1:11:42
560Stuart MyburghDHS Old BoysM1:11:48
561Sarah NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubF1:11:49
562Thandeka Priscilla MthethwaF1:11:56
563 Catherine Mcdonald F 1:11:58
564Gant PrinsM1:11:58
565 Mbongeni Makaula M 1:12:08
566 Debbie Blofield F 1:12:21
567 Cathy Marshall Hillcrest VillagersF 1:12:21
568Merle FynnStella Athletic ClubF1:12:25
569Daryl ParkerM1:12:31
570 Michael Botha Crusaders - KZNM 1:12:32
571Jeanine Le FebourPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:34
572Katie de LeurDHS Old BoysF1:12:38
573Patricie van der Nolk van GoghF1:12:40
574Sibusiso Eustace MakhanyaM1:12:47
575Nozipho KhumaloTeam VitalityF1:12:49
576Nousheena MahomedF1:12:49
577Danisa ParksF1:12:53
578 Brandon Walker M 1:13:04
579Pierre El KhouriM1:13:06
580James CatarinoM1:13:06
581Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM1:13:26
582Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF1:13:34
583Nic ViktorQueensburgh HarriersM1:13:38
584Marie LaingT and T Athletic ClubF1:13:39
585 Kgalalelo Mokate F 1:13:41
586 Yvonne Matthews F 1:13:54
587Andile SibayaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:14:02
588David LuthuliNewlands StridersM1:14:30
589Bronwyn SchroderF1:14:32
590Shamara PowellF1:14:37
591Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF1:14:41
592Dali de SwartF1:14:42
593 Kamlesh Premjee M 1:14:48
594Belinda Cresswell GeorgeStella Athletic ClubF1:14:50
595 Jared Smith M 1:14:59
596 Andre de Beer M 1:14:59
597Daniel ElsM1:15:03
598Bhavna Jasmat MakanTeam VitalityF1:15:06
599 Thembeka Khuzwayo Hillcrest VillagersF 1:15:08
600Ntombiningi MthembuF1:15:17
601Cherie LamusseF1:15:22
602Clinton HuttonM1:15:23
603Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:15:28
604Lisa SuttonGet FitF1:15:29
605John NicolStella Athletic ClubM1:15:30
606Julie VenterStella Athletic ClubF1:15:30
607Alison TuckerF1:15:32
608Nicky FuhnerTeam VitalityF1:15:36
609Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM1:15:46
610Ncebazakhe MphayiseM1:15:47
611Shelly HardwickChilternF1:15:48
612 Sandile Khuzwayo M 1:15:55
613Annamarie SparksF1:15:56
614Ian YoungCrusaders - KZNM1:15:56
615Karen JacksonWestvilleF1:16:35
616Natalie KemsleyF1:17:06
617Dawn BlakewayChilternF1:17:08
618Kerry HillRiverside HarriersF1:17:17
619Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF1:17:17
620 Christine Beattie F 1:17:21
621Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF1:17:21
622Keegan PieterseM1:17:24
623Meghan DurrheimF1:17:24
624Mayurie BhagwandasTeam VitalityF1:17:26
625Darren de LeurM1:17:30
626Gordon GrahamM1:18:07
627 Pumla Jwacu F 1:18:15
628Clifford BurnillM1:18:20
629Sarah CoxWestvilleF1:18:31
630 Catherine Dixon F 1:18:32
631Hajrah OsmanChilternF1:18:35
632Seyda CitlakBluffF1:18:51
633Jill RobertsonChilternF1:18:51
634Ann DruceTeam VitalityF1:18:59
635Graeme NorvalM1:19:14
636Theresa NorvalF1:19:21
637John BatchelorHillcrest VillagersM1:19:24
638Helen LittlewoodTeam VitalityF1:19:25
639Gill DuckworthF1:19:30
640Ilse GoreF1:19:41
641Avikaar GhunshamTongaat PanthersM1:19:43
642Viresh RampurtabTongaat PanthersM1:19:49
643Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:19:54
644Sinenhlanhla BloseTitans LifestyleF1:19:54
645Hlengiwe MhleF1:20:03
646Sive NgambuF1:20:07
647Angela WestermeyerGet FitF1:20:31
648Ruth VolkerF1:20:38
649Dale VolkerM1:20:40
650Lee GroenewaldF1:20:45
651Jesse NaidooM1:20:52
652Hlengiwe ShanduHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:21:06
653 Nontsikelelo Magwaza F 1:21:06
654Ulrike GrahamHighwayF1:21:22
655Maxine GibbRiverside HarriersF1:21:25
656Yvonne HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersF1:21:30
657Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:21:31
658Andre FuhnerTeam VitalityM1:21:33
659Carl VenterBluffM1:21:38
660 Zelda Talanda F 1:21:50
661Kevin AtkinsonCrusaders - KZNM1:21:50
662Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM1:21:50
663Accan AtkinsonM1:21:51
664 Victoria Bouwer F 1:22:05
665Amanda Nonhlanhla NgcongoF1:22:30
666Heather BartrumTeam VitalityF1:22:31
667Denise KemsleyF1:22:31
668Rakesh HarikasunTongaat PanthersM1:22:38
669Judy KeeleyF1:22:45
670Helen SackF1:22:45
671Nkosinaye NdlovuM1:22:52
672Zanele NdlovuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF1:22:54
673Melanie de PaloDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:22:56
674Sandi HaighF1:23:06
675 Sarah Freestone Hillcrest VillagersF 1:23:14
676Muhammad Ismail JajbhayM1:23:19
677Aletta EngelbrechtSouth Coast StridersF1:23:22
678 Janet Baldock F 1:23:28
679Jodi VenterF1:23:29
680Sushi NaidooStella Athletic ClubF1:23:38
681Nozipho DlaminiDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:23:40
682Zanele MbonambiF1:23:42
683Onica MolwenangDHS Old BoysF1:23:47
684Skhulile KhozaF1:23:51
685Pauline TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:23:56
686Deon TeggPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:01
687David BramleyM1:24:04
688 Amy Aitken F 1:24:04
689 Silindile Dladla F 1:24:07
690Thabani NdlovuM1:24:19
691Marc van HeerdenForest HillsM1:24:24
692Ray GoatleyHighwayM1:24:49
693Nokuthula ShongweChillie Running ClubF1:25:13
694Lindiwe XabaSavagesF1:25:14
695Christa de LangeDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:25:32
696Gonasergary GovenderFields Hill Water Athletic ClubF1:25:33
697Thandeka Lungile MthethwaF1:25:40
698 Angelique York F 1:25:53
699 Khosi Manqele F 1:25:55
700Kelly MhlongoF1:25:57
701Nondu ButheleziF1:25:58
702Ainsley HansNewlands StridersF1:26:09
703Scout FynnNewlands StridersF1:26:09
704Reginald GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM1:26:09
705Michael MostertStella Athletic ClubM1:26:09
706 Getron Nghwana F 1:26:16
707Thangam RasenWoodviewF1:26:31
708Parthiben RasenWoodviewM1:26:31
709Nora BuchananTeam VitalityF1:26:37
710Amy HarrisF1:26:41
711Ana BoschF1:26:55
712Nicola MuirDHS Old BoysF1:26:57
713Chantal PattersonCrusaders - KZNF1:27:04
714Ross HarrisCrusaders - KZNM1:27:04
715Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF1:27:22
716Bruce WedderburnChilternM1:27:25
717Jenny BurnillF1:27:44
718Janine WillmersRiverside HarriersF1:27:49
719Neil Charles AubertAthletics NorthM1:27:53
720Stuart RiddleM1:28:12
721 Sheldene Riddle F 1:28:13
722Chris SlaterM1:28:34
723Fundy MthembuHillcrest VillagersF1:28:37
724Jocelyn GoodwinStella Athletic ClubF1:28:57
725Juanita SuttonRiverside HarriersF1:29:23
726Cheryl MooreBluffF1:29:30
727 Emma Bosch F 1:29:32
728Dhiren RajM1:29:34
729Luleka DumaEyethu Athletic ClubF1:29:36
730Ahmed Shaheen SurnameM1:29:37
731Phumlile SheziF1:29:38
732Somthemba SikhakhaneM1:29:48
733Thandolwethu MandaM1:30:48
734Siboniso ShangePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:30:48
735Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF1:30:49
736Catherine MoodieT and T Athletic ClubF1:30:49
737Riana JacksonQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:11
738Bradley RozanaM1:31:22
739Nombi MkhizeF1:31:43
740Ntombikayise FakuF1:31:56
741 Marchia Amanda Callaghan Durban Runner Athletic ClubF 1:32:53
742Babalwa JizaTeam VitalityF1:33:05
743Mfundo Thabani Mzolisi NcubeKwaMashuM1:33:06
744 Rob Merrett M 1:33:28
745 Liza Roets F 1:33:52
746Tammy HeherF1:33:56
747Philip TomlinsonM1:33:56
748 Sandile Xolo F 1:34:48
749 Zama Ngcibi F 1:35:25
750Ryan NaidooM1:35:38
751Lenora CoveleWoodviewF1:35:50
752Jenny HailstoneWoodviewF1:35:50
753Narain Munsami NaidooTongaat PanthersM1:35:57
754Angeline SutherlandF1:36:38
755Nonzwakazi Queen PatoF1:36:38
756 Noninzi Gugwana F 1:36:39
757Genevieve van HeerdenForest HillsF1:36:46
758Debbie CeleAmakhosiF1:36:50
759Tamia RexF1:36:54
760 Bridget Steyn F 1:36:58
761Susan ReynoldsT and T Athletic ClubF1:36:59
762Sweetness MdambaF1:37:08
763 Zinhle Khuzwayo F 1:37:21
764Shereen MotalaF1:37:46
765Naadira BassaF1:37:47
766 Shahnaz Bana F 1:37:54
767Debbie HonneysettSavagesF1:38:37
768Robin HonneysettSavagesM1:38:38
769 Thobile Mkhize F 1:38:41
770 John Cawley M 1:38:58
771 Linda Cawley F 1:38:59
772 Rachel Pillay F 1:39:12
773Paula Berenice PatherTeam VitalityF1:39:12
774Jodi PastorinoRiverside HarriersF1:39:38
775Caryn Jean LoudonRiverside HarriersF1:39:38
776Uma NaidooF1:40:03
777 Yugan Naidoo M 1:40:04
778Jyotika DayaJust4Sport Athletic ClubF1:40:45
779Bharushen RamlaganJust4Sport Athletic ClubM1:40:46
780Farouk KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:40:47
781Imtiaz KarodiaOasis CrescentM1:40:48
782 Michelle Koekemoer F 1:41:03
783 Ros Pammenter F 1:41:04
784David WeekesT and T Athletic ClubM1:41:04
785 Christopher Smith M 1:41:47
786Tessa BeaunoirNewlands StridersF1:42:09
787Chantal SnymanNewlands StridersF1:42:09
788 Carol Redman F 1:42:20
789Bandiswa JauzaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:43:39
790 Hans Broerse M 1:44:23
791Idris PandorM1:44:24
792Glennor RexF1:44:30
793Kistanna GopaulFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:45:42
794Aneesa PandorDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:46:17
795Axel HartmannsgruberM1:47:02
796Janice JordanF1:47:02
797Ebrahim AsmalCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:48:03
798 Ebrahim Simjee M 1:48:03
799 Jabulile Ndlovu F 1:48:22
800Kelley SwanbyM1:48:39
801Simone ReidCrusaders - KZNF1:48:39
802Kogilambal NaidooTongaat PanthersF1:49:31
803Alison JermyF1:50:22
804Cheryl FullerF1:50:57
805Vishal SurjudeenM1:51:02
806Angelo GengiehM1:51:03
807 Heather Haygarth F 1:51:56
808Sonitha PetersQueensburgh HarriersF1:52:18
809Christopher MunsamyM1:59:30
810Bhavesh NaranM2:00:00
811Muhammed SeedatM2:00:14
812Mumtaz SayedCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:01:03
813 Zaheera Paruk F 2:01:15
814Yusuf MotalaM2:01:26
815Yugushree ThaverCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:53
816Zaida AdamCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:53
817Fawzia KadwaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:02:53
818 Heather Kalil F 2:03:56
819Katelyn KalilF2:03:57
820Denise HoneywillF2:03:58
821Jessica KalilF2:04:00