Maritzburg2013-02-24

42.2kmdistance
2:22:04winning time
2124finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Munyaradzi JariM2:22:04
2Samuel PazangaMaxed EliteM2:24:08
3Mosoeunyane MorapallaNedbank Running ClubM2:25:11
4Elise StanderuMhlathuzeF2:25:18
5Professor MollenMaxed EliteM2:25:24
6Joanne BennettWestvilleF2:26:20
7Ettiene JacobsRiverside HarriersM2:27:20
8Andre BarnardEskom GijimasM2:27:59
9Thavasan AsariMerewentM2:31:15
10Skhumbuzo DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:31:21
11Khayelihle NgcoboPhumaM2:32:28
12Zaheer CassimjeeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:34:25
13Justice NkosiPhumaM2:34:26
14Mduduzi GwalaMaxed EliteM2:34:42
15Muzi MadikwaCollegians HarriersM2:34:55
16Zamani DumaMaxed EliteM2:35:52
17Gareth MorrisNedbank Running ClubM2:36:24
18Solicitor ManduwaPhumaM2:37:17
19Nkosingiphile NtuliScottburghM2:37:21
20Jonathan EdwardsBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:39:17
21Simphiwe NgemaNedbank Running ClubM2:39:30
22Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM2:39:49
23Garikai MadawoChatsworthM2:41:04
24Andrew PadayacheeM2:41:33
25Ayanda MlotshwaMaxed EliteM2:41:55
26Kwakhiwakwawo Robert NgubaneMafukuzelaM2:42:17
27 Sipho Ngxongo PhumaM 2:42:36
28Khulekani NgubaneMaxed EliteM2:43:12
29Bhekameva XabaPhumaM2:43:29
30Mlungisi MtshawulanauBunyeM2:43:37
31Enoch NgubanePhumaM2:43:45
32Bongani ZwaneBiggarsbergM2:44:51
33Travis EngelbrechtQueensburgh HarriersM2:45:14
34Senzo MdungeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:45:55
35Chrispen Mutsa JeraEskom GijimasM2:45:58
36Timothy DaleCollegians Harriers2:46:02
37Sithembiso MasikaneNewlands StridersM2:46:15
38 Innocent Cele South Coast StridersM 2:46:34
39Herbert ChokeraBidvestM2:47:06
40Petros ChoncoRiverside HarriersM2:47:10
41Silwayiphi MathonsiPhumaM2:47:18
42Xolani NocandaAmanzimtotiM2:47:27
43Ayanda NtshayisaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM2:47:59
44Mlungisi NtengaNedbank Running ClubM2:48:02
45Khanyisa NkinkqaStella Athletic ClubM2:48:13
46Siyabonga MdletsheRichards Bay HarriersM2:48:38
47Sifiso MthiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM2:48:43
48Nkosinathi MthembuMaxed EliteM2:48:54
49Thembinkosi GumedeBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:48:56
50Mdu ZondiNatal Carbineers Running ClubM2:49:08
51Makhiseni MyezaM2:49:20
52Bethuel MlamboMaxed EliteM2:49:24
53Clement MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM2:50:18
54Hlalazi SheziHillcrest VillagersM2:50:24
55Siphiwe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:50:27
56Zenzele NzimandeNedbank Running ClubM2:50:40
57Sfiso Alfred NgcoboSAPSM2:50:41
58Zamani MbheleChesterville Athletic ClubM2:50:42
59Samkelo GcabaStella Athletic ClubM2:50:42
60Simphiwe V NtentesaPhumaM2:50:43
61Eloi de OliveiraBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:51:18
62Jerome ZondiCollegians HarriersM2:51:22
63Tichafara Silence KamotoInanda Amandlethu Athletic ClubM2:51:31
64Petros MsaniM2:51:47
65Anele DlaminiChesterville Athletic ClubM2:52:04
66Qiniso GumedeStella Athletic ClubM2:52:13
67 Gerhard Erasmus M 2:52:14
68Abdool Kader DadaSave OrionM2:52:30
69Basil DladlaRichards Bay HarriersM2:52:52
70Dixon NaickerHarlequin HarriersM2:52:58
71Sandile ZumaCollegians HarriersM2:53:09
72Aslam AmraShakalandM2:53:31
73Nicholas CekwaneM2:53:52
74Siyabonga NyawoCorrectional ServicesM2:54:10
75Petronella SibiyaPhuma2:54:26
76Thembinkosi NxumaloDolphin Coast StridersM2:54:44
77Mveli ShabalalaM2:54:50
78Makhosonke KhathiEskom GijimasM2:54:52
79Kilford ShereniKwaMashuM2:55:17
80Thokozani SibiyauMhlathuzeM2:55:20
81Lucky MadlalaQueensburgh HarriersM2:55:27
82Bonginkosi NjeyaEskom GijimasM2:55:40
83Timothy ShangaseSouth Coast StridersM2:55:41
84Sipho MhlangaRichards Bay HarriersM2:55:53
85Letlatsa NtsitsiPhumaM2:56:07
86Allen NdlovuWestvilleM2:56:12
87Mzwakhe KhanyileCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:56:13
88Sandile NguboM2:56:18
89Melanie van RooyenRichards Bay HarriersF2:56:24
90Edmund MngadiStella Athletic ClubM2:56:37
91Sipho SitholePhumaM2:56:41
92Alasdair LeslieStella Athletic ClubM2:57:00
93 Sithole Sithembiso 2:57:14
94Nicholas DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM2:57:24
95Nicholus Sifiso GumedeNedbank Running ClubM2:57:43
96Neville DraaiPhumaM2:58:37
97Ewoud GroblerAmanzimtotiM2:58:38
98Masole MakhalanyaneSpartan HarriersM2:59:00
99Michael Phumlani PhungulaTransnetM2:59:03
100Bongani ZumaMooi RiverM2:59:08
101Steven ErasmusDolphin Coast StridersM3:00:05
102Karabo Phillip JaftaCorrectional ServicesM3:00:27
103Mazwenkosi Anth MakhathiniClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:00:39
104Albert NyembeziSouth Coast StridersM3:00:55
105Mkhonzeni MkhizeM3:01:07
106Ndumiso Derick ZuluToyota3:01:26
107Herbert MazongoloToyotaM3:01:32
108Simphiwe MasangwanaEskom GijimasM3:01:45
109 Jabulani Mondli Hadebe 3:01:54
110Jeffrey MbheleNedbank Running ClubM3:02:04
111Sipho Zamekile ShologuDolphin Coast StridersM3:02:04
112Sanele KhuzwayoHulaminM3:02:21
113Errick TshobauBunyeM3:02:32
114Narainsamy GoundenChatsworthM3:02:32
115Mbongeni MkhizeAmanzimtotiM3:02:44
116Nkosithandile MvelaseEskom GijimasM3:02:49
117Victor DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:07
118Earl DonnellyKearsney StridersM3:03:09
119Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM3:03:31
120Xolani MkhizeHarlequin HarriersM3:03:32
121Walter Lunga MjwarahNedbank Running ClubM3:03:49
122Michael Dumisan MagwenyanePhumaM3:03:52
123Freedom SheziRichards Bay HarriersM3:03:57
124Makhitha MacingwaneNedbank Running ClubM3:04:06
125David MncwangoRichards Bay HarriersM3:04:09
126Sazi MabasoKwaMashuM3:04:15
127Obert Bhekumuzi MyakaPhumaM3:04:15
128Mphumzi KuneneHighwayM3:04:47
129Eric Sbonelo MthembuHammarsdaleM3:04:58
130Joel KhumaloBiggarsbergM3:05:05
131Alan SleathDHS Old BoysM3:05:09
132Nev MuteyiwaHilton HarriersM3:05:13
133Jabulani MgengeToyotaM3:05:20
134Sipho Cyril MkhwanaziLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:05:22
135Bongani ButheleziNedbank Running ClubM3:05:24
136Mfanafuthi ManhiqueDolphin Coast StridersM3:05:26
137Sbusiso NxeleUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:05:36
138Nkosikhona NdokweniToyotaM3:05:38
139Bonginkosi MayiselaStella Athletic ClubM3:05:42
140Emmanuel E M MsomiNedbank Running ClubM3:05:42
141Parmaseelan NaidooChatsworthM3:05:52
142Chris StangeAmanzimtotiM3:06:10
143Sydney ZumaKearsney StridersM3:06:27
144Keith HigginsonDHS Old BoysM3:06:40
145Msebenzi MposulaSAPSM3:06:56
146Elias MadlalaEskom GijimasM3:07:12
147Shane PillayM3:07:41
148Robert GcabaAmanzimtotiM3:07:59
149Thokozani SoniMaxed EliteM3:08:01
150Denzyl HadebeNatal Carbineers Running Club3:08:24
151Linda MagwazauMhlathuzeM3:08:56
152Bongani SabelaBiggarsbergM3:08:58
153Bayethe NgebeGemsportM3:09:00
154Zamokuhle MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM3:09:01
155John RenwickDHS Old BoysM3:09:01
156Joseph MandizhaBluff Meats F1M3:09:07
157Ngoako Mickson MarokanaM3:09:12
158Habile Victor SithebePhumaM3:09:14
159Mvundiso MvunguseSouth Coast Striders3:09:29
160Bongumusa Sizwe ZwaneToyota3:09:44
161Leslea RamatemaEskom GijimasM3:09:54
162Kristian TierneyM3:09:55
163Frances NcobeniSAPSM3:09:57
164Rudie van AardtRichards Bay HarriersM3:10:00
165Henry GwalaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:10:20
166Hopewell HlabeWestvilleM3:10:33
167Joseph MashelePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:10:34
168Sipho NtuliMaxed EliteM3:10:52
169Xolani HononoMtubatubaM3:10:59
170Sandile NsindaneEskom GijimasM3:11:00
171Sibusiso Cyril NgcoboSAPSM3:11:11
172Bafana ZondiHammarsdaleM3:11:21
173Siyamcela TshukuScottburghM3:11:29
174Moeketsi Edward NtamaneTlokoaM3:11:36
175Thulani Vincent LangaOasis Crescent3:11:36
176Candyce HallNedbank Running ClubF3:11:36
177Delani MemelaWillie MtoloM3:12:00
178Robert Wyatt-MinterEstcourtM3:12:04
179Siboniso HlophePhumaM3:12:06
180Eugene FourieZululand Multisport ClubM3:12:41
181Mbogiseni JiyaneRichards Bay HarriersM3:12:46
182Vukani ZwaneDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:13:00
183Jaco SchoemanNewcastle HarriersM3:13:02
184Vusi KubhekaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:13:04
185Wynand GouwsNewcastle HarriersM3:13:09
186Mkaryiseli Phillemon MazekaNedbank Running Club3:13:10
187Yoshiomi MatsushimaHarlequin HarriersM3:13:16
188Zibongele Chris XuluEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:13:28
189Everest MakhayeM3:13:47
190Mbonwa MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:13:50
191Fana PhakathiGod's Golden AcreM3:13:57
192Cosmos Sazi LangaCorrectional ServicesM3:14:06
193Christopher MkhizeM3:14:09
194Craig GeorgeStella Athletic ClubM3:14:29
195Krishna NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:14:42
196Lindile Elson SikhumyanaSAPS3:14:53
197Lucas MbiliGod's Golden AcreM3:14:54
198Lauren CalenborneWestvilleF3:15:07
199Gregor SclandersEstcourtM3:15:10
200Barrie Knox-DaviesSavagesM3:15:13
201Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM3:15:14
202Lingene MbeleCheetahsM3:15:20
203Delani NjaphaVodacom Yebo StridersM3:15:33
204Siboniso CeleEskom GijimasM3:15:36
205Mncedisi Lunga KeswaSAPSM3:15:49
206Handsome ZacaM3:15:51
207Eric Bernard NelsonBiggarsbergM3:16:08
208Nhlanhla ChoncoEskom GijimasM3:16:18
209Jeremiah MunsamyQueensburgh HarriersM3:16:20
210Wendy MorganWestvilleF3:16:29
211Moses RalengauTlokoaM3:16:37
212Brian MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM3:17:01
213Sfiso BusaneClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:17:02
214Emmanuel NgcongoSouth Coast StridersM3:17:02
215Sipho MhlongoRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:09
216Duncan WichtWestvilleM3:17:14
217Lungisani MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:17:19
218Zakhele MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:17:31
219Nkosibekiwe NonkeletshaSAPSM3:17:43
220Mbongeni BhenduKwaNxamalala Athletic Club3:17:55
221Sakhile SheziTransnetM3:17:57
222Paul StewartSavagesM3:17:58
223Andile ZwaneMafukuzelaM3:18:05
224Stephen CaelersWestvilleM3:18:08
225Thulani Emmanuel MbonambiNedbank Running ClubM3:18:23
226Siyabonga NgidiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:18:29
227Joseph DumakudeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:18:34
228Steven ElliottNedbank Running ClubM3:18:35
229Twalick Mdoka PhiriUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal3:19:05
230Philemon Delani ZumaCorrectional ServicesM3:19:06
231Ellias Zwethanda NhlengethwaHammarsdaleM3:19:16
232Emmanuel Dumisa MtalaneCorrectional ServicesM3:19:32
233Nkosenye MalingaIxopoM3:19:37
234George CeleMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:19:45
235Thulani MeyiwaHammarsdaleM3:19:48
236Sibusiso NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:20:00
237Elijah Bonginkosi SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:20:17
238Rory NicholsonWestvilleM3:20:19
239Mzonjani Chris GcwensaKwaMashuM3:20:20
240Innocent MadlalaM3:20:24
241 Jeffrey Gema 3:20:47
242Thabang MokwenaMtubatubaM3:20:51
243Nkosinathi MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:21:01
244Siboniso MvubuNedbank Running ClubM3:21:22
245Mziwakhe NtsazanaChilternM3:21:33
246Tymon SizibaPhumaM3:21:46
247Matthew WouldSavagesM3:21:53
248Colin GoosenSaintsM3:21:54
249 Bhethemba Dlamini 3:21:56
250Vusimuzi Nxumal NxumaloEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM3:21:57
251Thokozani MhlunguMtubatubaM3:22:00
252Minenhle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:22:01
253Paul KonesheSpartan HarriersM3:22:01
254Bongani NgidiChatsworthM3:22:43
255Simon ChilizaSydenhamM3:22:43
256Khayelihle Lindela NtlekoEthekwiniM3:23:00
257Johannes Kwanda MkizeMaritzburg CityM3:23:38
258Anthony MetcalfCollegians HarriersM3:23:43
259Bheki MbheleStella Athletic ClubM3:23:44
260Tony SaundersonWestvilleM3:23:49
261Morgan PillayM3:23:54
262Velie MbothoSouth Coast StridersM3:23:54
263Loganathan NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:24:01
264Edward MabenaCollegians HarriersM3:24:07
265Sneliso Phineas MkhizeSAPS3:24:16
266Nqabayezwe ThusiYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM3:24:20
267William BattershillM3:24:22
268Zithulele NzimandeEskom GijimasM3:24:28
269Reggie MsomiHarlequin HarriersM3:24:31
270Michael LangaAthletics NorthM3:24:37
271Phelelani SheziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:24:53
272Thokozani Innocent MtshaliOasis Crescent3:24:59
273Mdumiseni MdolombaEskom GijimasM3:25:20
274Johnson MthembuMaritzburg CityM3:25:21
275Sandile NgcoboTransnetM3:25:21
276Richard Bheka DlaminiPhuma3:25:27
277Philani Alex MngadiRun/Walk for LifeM3:25:28
278Sanele NxumaloBiggarsbergM3:25:35
279Jacques VermaakEskom GijimasM3:25:39
280Patrick MotlodiCollegians HarriersM3:25:51
281Phumlani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM3:25:59
282Xolani NdlovuMpumalangaM3:25:59
283Bhekizizwe MthembuKwaMashuM3:26:02
284Carlos GonzalezM3:26:07
285Emmanuel YigwanaSouth Coast StridersM3:26:07
286Sibusiso JokweniRichards Bay HarriersM3:26:18
287Sifiso ZumaMafukuzelaM3:26:20
288Teresa MollerDHS Old BoysF3:26:23
289Bruce MollerM3:26:23
290Patrick Mzikayi MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:26:28
291Sabelo BaraCheetahsM3:26:28
292Mothusi Collen MotsililiCorrectional Services3:26:31
293Joseph MtoloGod's Golden AcreM3:26:33
294Sithandiwe MaqongoHarlequin HarriersM3:26:38
295Sibusiso NgubeniNewcastle HarriersM3:26:47
296Edmund LuizRun/Walk for LifeM3:26:52
297Justin NelHerbalifeM3:27:04
298Andrew NgwenyaMaxed EliteM3:27:16
299Precious DumaChatsworthF3:27:27
300Casper KempenSavagesM3:27:29
301Nicola McMurrayMtunziniF3:27:32
302Adrian CarolanSt Johns CollegeM3:27:39
303Greg WichtWestvilleM3:27:44
304Manene MthethwauMhlathuzeM3:27:45
305Brett CampbellM3:27:48
306Patrick DlaminiMaritzburg CityM3:27:49
307Sibusiso MiyaMaxed EliteM3:27:57
308Ntsikelelo RabazaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:28:04
309Siphiwe NdabaPhumaM3:28:08
310Iain RobertsonWestvilleM3:28:14
311Tertius van den BergBMWM3:28:15
312 Mthokozisi Bernar Ngubo 3:28:22
313Mandlenkosi MhlangaNewcastle HarriersM3:28:23
314Zamokwakhe KhanyileCollegians HarriersM3:28:32
315Karl RabieWestvilleM3:28:40
316Sibongiseni VeziM3:28:42
317Colin Francis GeelRichards Bay HarriersM3:28:46
318Iris NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersF3:28:47
319Henry HadebeSpartan HarriersM3:28:48
320Puis RadebeZululand Multisport ClubM3:28:53
321Anthony AlbrightsonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:28:57
322Willie ShabalalauMhlathuzeM3:28:58
323Michelle Lloys-EllisCollegians HarriersF3:29:03
324 Sifiso Ngowgoma 3:29:03
325Simon MbuyaziHowickM3:29:18
326Sfiso GabelaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:29:29
327Sibusiso MncwabeHulaminM3:29:33
328Ian SampsonDolphin Coast StridersM3:29:36
329Shaun FinnRun/Walk for LifeM3:29:36
330Brett FlorensSavagesM3:29:37
331Brad GrobblerStella Athletic ClubM3:29:42
332Thapelo MarumoClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM3:29:47
333Thula PhakathiPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:29:47
334July NdlovuRichards Bay HarriersM3:29:58
335Shabeer RazakAmanzimtotiM3:29:58
336Ntombizethu MnyanduRichards Bay HarriersF3:30:05
337Sandile MthimkhuluNedbank Running ClubM3:30:07
338Sibusiso MkhizeM3:30:13
339Mandlakapheli ZuluRichards Bay HarriersM3:30:17
340Johan DorflingDolphin Coast StridersM3:30:22
341Yolande VisserBluffF3:30:25
342 Njabulo Khetshane M 3:30:37
343Andries Solomzi NothununuNedbank Running ClubM3:30:55
344Sifiso ZondiPhumaM3:30:59
345Sbongile ZiqubuEskom GijimasF3:30:59
346John McinroyNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:31:11
347Charles HaynesScottburgh3:31:11
348Siphiwe MhlanziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:31:18
349Christo EngelbrechtDHS Old BoysM3:31:20
350Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:31:20
351Paul de MarignyDHS Old BoysM3:31:21
352Mbhekiseni ThetwayoKwaMashuM3:31:33
353Bonginkosi NtuliGod's Golden AcreM3:31:52
354Ralph ShushaSouth Coast StridersM3:31:53
355Vincent Simiso MasukuKwaDabeka HarriersM3:31:56
356Paul ChisaleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM3:32:02
357Nhlanhla MjwahaKearsney Striders3:32:06
358Themba NdlovuHulaminM3:32:06
359Mthokozisi MkhizeMpumalangaM3:32:07
360Amos KhumaloKwaMashuM3:32:14
361Mxolisi ButheleziHowickM3:32:25
362Bernard ZumaPhumaM3:32:25
363Michael MoseselaneHowickM3:32:35
364Julia HacklandCollegians HarriersF3:32:46
365Sue ChapmanSaintsF3:32:47
366Jacob Mkhethwa ZithaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:32:49
367James Vika SheziAmanzimtotiM3:32:50
368Nceduyise NjubaneChatsworthM3:32:51
369Welcome MtetoStella Athletic ClubM3:32:55
370Grant LloydWestvilleM3:33:09
371Greig TannerBluffM3:33:09
372Rouviere SteadPiratesM3:33:15
373Dirk KrielSAPSM3:33:20
374Shiwa CeleM3:33:20
375Jason CarlsonDHS Old BoysM3:33:21
376Warren MansonRandburg HarriersM3:33:27
377France MadlophouMhlathuzeM3:33:28
378Gregg PattersonPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:33:36
379Bongani Comfort NtseleQueensburgh HarriersM3:33:42
380Craig GreenlandHillcrest VillagersM3:33:44
381Qaphela MkhizeMpumalangaM3:33:50
382Sipho MbamboEskom GijimasM3:33:55
383Siyabonga MbathaEstcourtM3:33:57
384Sibusiso XuluMaxed EliteM3:34:13
385Marcel DaviesSydenhamM3:34:17
386Laurie KonigkramerHillcrest VillagersM3:34:23
387Maxwell MpitiSouth Coast StridersM3:34:24
388David Nthanga BandaM3:34:39
389Amon BasiHowickM3:34:54
390Richard ButheleziMooi RiverM3:34:54
391Gerhard DegenaarRichards Bay HarriersM3:34:56
392Paul MarshHillcrest VillagersM3:34:59
393Phetha LuthuliWoodviewM3:35:02
394Stu FerrerHilton HarriersM3:35:04
395Hein PotgieterRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:27
396Sibusiso Nhlalo MkhwanaziNedbank Running ClubM3:35:29
397Chico SubramanianRichards Bay HarriersM3:35:30
398Clare KentEstcourtF3:35:54
399Joel SheziNedbank Running ClubM3:36:25
400James WardlawCollegians HarriersM3:36:28
401Mark LyleHillcrest VillagersM3:36:34
402Garth CatheyMidlandsM3:36:34
403Nhlakanipho MemelaM3:36:37
404Suzette GoncalvesForest HillsF3:36:43
405Caiphus MashabaM3:36:44
406Vincent van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:36:45
407Mandla Daniel MokoenaM3:36:52
408Robert NtombelaM3:36:56
409Phineas NtombelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:37:02
410Thamsanqa Joseph MsomiKwaZulu-Natal Striders3:37:08
411Dumisani NgubaneuBunyeF3:37:09
412Anita KaumpekCollegians HarriersF3:37:09
413Mhlengi DlaminiHighwayM3:37:10
414Daniel KrugerAmanzimtotiM3:37:11
415Sandra Aiken-RoseWestvilleF3:37:13
416Mkhangezi M LuthuliDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:37:14
417Nkosinathi ChithaPhumaM3:37:19
418Christina ThompsonEskom GijimasF3:37:24
419Wilmot PrusentBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:37:26
420Zenzele MthembuRichards Bay HarriersM3:37:34
421Ayanda Andries TshapaNedbank Running ClubM3:37:37
422Thomas ChoncoMooi RiverM3:37:38
423Michelle NaudeF3:37:39
424Sizwe KhweleBoxer Superstore Athletic Club3:37:39
425Brett PenneyHillcrest VillagersM3:37:40
426Stephen MeijersNedbank Running ClubM3:37:42
427Tumelo KhumaloEskom GijimasM3:37:42
428Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:37:46
429Mduduzi NtombelaHighwayM3:37:49
430Pieter de BruinNedbank Running ClubM3:37:50
431William NtanziSAPSM3:37:51
432Mbuso GumedePhumanathiM3:37:58
433Daryn BrookerKearsney StridersM3:37:58
434Ndumiso MlabaCollegians HarriersM3:38:04
435Emma SwartDHS Old BoysF3:38:07
436Dumisane GwedeKlip River StridersM3:38:10
437Zodwa NdabaNewlands StridersF3:38:11
438Mandla MvelaseKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:38:15
439Madela John NgwenyauMhlathuzeM3:38:22
440Nicole WesterhofDHS Old BoysF3:38:27
441Welcome Mandlenkosi MtshaliPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:38:34
442Quentin HurtSavagesM3:38:34
443Musawenkosi ZondiRichmondM3:38:35
444Msawenkosi MadondaCorrectional ServicesM3:38:39
445Yvette RobertsDHS Old BoysF3:38:41
446Andrew CollierAthletics NorthM3:38:41
447Mike CowlingSaintsM3:38:42
448Ryan PerryUmvoti Athletic ClubM3:38:45
449Tyrone van WykQueensburgh HarriersM3:38:47
450Wayne SimmonsWestvilleM3:38:49
451Smanga Gift NdimandeMpumalangaM3:38:58
452Julian RamparsadDurban Runner Athletic ClubM3:38:59
453Luke SearsonDHS Old BoysM3:39:12
454Robin GardnerHilton HarriersM3:39:16
455Paul RoseWestvilleM3:39:17
456Bheki MthembuEmnambithi StridersM3:39:18
457Derrick Sifiso MncubeEskom GijimasM3:39:19
458Trevor Williams-RosStella Athletic ClubM3:39:19
459Lloyd DuncanM3:39:21
460Nhlanhla MadlalaSAPSM3:39:27
461Sithembiso NhlenyemaNedbank Running ClubM3:39:28
462Johan van DykLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:39:32
463Steven MsomiAmanzimtotiM3:39:34
464Bongani Caiphus MazibukoLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:39:35
465Siphelele NgubaneNedbank Running ClubM3:39:38
466Zenzele NyabaStella Athletic ClubM3:39:40
467Malusi JiliHarlequin HarriersM3:39:41
468Christopher S MkhizeNedbank Running Club3:39:46
469Prem RamrajWoodviewM3:39:52
470 Sibani Makhanya F 3:39:54
471Jabulani Richard MbheleSAPSM3:39:55
472Star MkhizeSAPSM3:39:56
473Anandan DevasahaumCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:39:57
474Phendukani NtombelaPhumaM3:39:59
475Clive BensonNedbank Running ClubM3:40:06
476Ndumiso NgcampalalaQueensburgh HarriersM3:40:07
477 Terence Lloys-Ellis M 3:40:09
478Anand RamdhayalEmnambithi StridersM3:40:22
479Marco van StadenAmanzimtotiM3:40:22
480Mario HibbersRichards Bay HarriersM3:40:34
481Sivalingum ThambuMaritzburg StridersM3:40:35
482David MthimkhuluM3:40:36
483Zeblon HlengwaTransnetM3:40:53
484Richard McintyreKearsney StridersM3:41:04
485Mondezovukile MkhwaneWillie Mtolo3:41:11
486Clive WillowsCollegians HarriersM3:41:22
487Khethokuhle MchunuBiggarsbergM3:41:23
488Mzwandile DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:41:23
489France RadebeEstcourtM3:41:54
490Mandlenkosi KhanyileEskom GijimasM3:41:57
491Sandile MjwahaEskom GijimasM3:41:58
492Sifiso MtshawuliRun/Walk for Life3:41:58
493Jacqui WimbleCollegians HarriersF3:42:06
494Mthandeni SikhemeNedbank Running ClubM3:42:13
495Daleen CilliersBethlehem Marathon ClubF3:42:15
496Jerry NgcoboMaritzburg CityM3:42:21
497Thomas DanielsChatsworthM3:42:25
498Greg GrahamDHS Old BoysM3:42:43
499Bongi GcabaM3:42:45
500Jacques BurgerVaalM3:42:54
501Hennie DercksenBethlehem Marathon ClubM3:42:57
502Lana Louise NielsenCollegians HarriersF3:43:10
503Anna NgobeseChilternF3:43:10
504Siphesihle ThangoKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:43:13
505Brent RenyardBluffM3:43:19
506Isaac MadlalaSouth Coast StridersM3:43:26
507Helen BoltonF3:43:27
508Clive MingaySaniM3:43:29
509Shane HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubM3:43:29
510Johannes ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:43:32
511Collin ReddyWoodviewM3:43:34
512Jayaseelan NaidooSave OrionM3:43:37
513Mbongeni Michael MpanzaWoodviewM3:43:38
514Vincent ZuluAthletics NorthM3:43:41
515Scott MaynardNedbank Running ClubM3:43:47
516Rajen SewlalEskom GijimasM3:44:00
517Danny RobinsonSAPSM3:44:32
518Ingrid van NiekerkVryheidF3:44:43
519Martin DoveyWestvilleM3:44:44
520Zwakele NgubaneM3:44:45
521David TubbM3:44:47
522Maxwell NkosiEast Griqualand StridersM3:44:53
523Sibusiso ZondiPhumaM3:45:04
524Sipho NyembePinetown District Athletic ClubM3:45:05
525Zwelidumile MdlathuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM3:45:08
526Brad BinnemanM3:45:09
527Bongani NsundwaneEmnambithi StridersM3:45:15
528Philani SitholeCorrectional ServicesM3:45:16
529Nico HattinghEskom GijimasM3:45:19
530Nelisiwe Christiane DlaminiHillcrest VillagersF3:45:36
531Leon ViljoenQueensburgh HarriersM3:45:40
532Sibusiso Dubry SangweniCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:45:43
533 Jamie Cohen 3:45:45
534Sithokoziso MbuyaziM3:45:46
535Lawrence MhlongoChilternM3:45:55
536Suzette LindenAmanzimtotiF3:45:55
537Albie van NiekerkAmanzimtotiM3:45:55
538Alan MckenzieBluffM3:45:57
539Protas MngunyanaSAPSM3:46:11
540Mike MoodleyChatsworthM3:46:16
541Rosslyn MarotVirginia Athletic ClubF3:46:17
542Mvunyelwa MkhizeSave OrionM3:46:34
543Jaco VriesDolphin Coast StridersM3:46:45
544Nate NgcoboSavagesM3:46:45
545Thokozani DlaminiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:46:54
546Sikhumbuzo MthethwaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:46:54
547Grant MatkovichStella Athletic ClubM3:46:54
548Eric MbejeChatsworthM3:47:00
549Simon NdlamlenzeMaritzburg CityM3:47:08
550Bhekokwakhe NeneM3:47:12
551Apostle MchunuSouth Coast StridersM3:47:18
552Jenna GrahamSaintsF3:47:19
553Garry MannM3:47:24
554Glenn HilliarKingfisherM3:47:25
555Sagie PillayChatsworthM3:47:30
556Jannie OberholzerLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:47:33
557Jono HotzWestvilleM3:47:35
558Grant KerrWestvilleM3:47:38
559Irmgard FranzsenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF3:47:41
560Sazi ShabalalaToyotaM3:47:42
561Philani ShabalalaEskom GijimasM3:47:50
562 Minoru Kono 3:47:52
563 James Templeton 3:47:53
564Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM3:47:55
565Alistair McMurrayMtunziniM3:48:02
566Lindani NtuliM3:48:02
567Ncebo KhanyeM3:48:04
568Sipho LindaCorrectional ServicesM3:48:05
569Clinton PhilipChatsworthM3:48:19
570 Snothile Smart Gule 3:48:19
571Ian ZunckelSaintsM3:48:19
572Xolani DumaMaritzburg CityM3:48:22
573Ntsikelelo MtshabeCheetahsM3:48:24
574Mike NichollsDHS Old BoysM3:48:26
575Lethiwe ZondoTuksF3:48:36
576Owen BengoSaintsM3:48:41
577Petros ShumiZabalazaM3:48:45
578Khethani Zeblon BhenguKwaMashuM3:48:47
579 Robert Mills M 3:48:48
580Bongani KubhekaKlip River StridersM3:48:58
581Hein NiedingerBluffM3:49:02
582Angelique NeluMhlathuzeF3:49:04
583Clinton ChantBluffM3:49:08
584 Ville Luukkanen 3:49:10
585Sandanathi XabaEskom GijimasM3:49:11
586Dave LoweWestvilleM3:49:12
587Sifiso ZumaEskom GijimasM3:49:16
588Nkosinathi XoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:49:17
589Lincoln Mandlenkosi SibiyaLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:49:18
590 Velile Nicholas Nxumalo 3:49:20
591Zukisa MzoloUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:49:22
592Wonderboy DlaminiHowickM3:49:25
593Janine NortjeWestvilleF3:49:27
594Jabulani HlongwanePhumanathiM3:49:27
595Dumisani MhlongoSAPSM3:49:30
596Brett DuncanStella Athletic ClubM3:49:31
597Steven ThorntonDHS Old BoysM3:49:35
598Senzo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM3:49:48
599Mary Xolisile MwelasePhumaF3:49:49
600Peter BalfourStella Athletic ClubM3:49:53
601Engelbert TiltmanStella Athletic ClubM3:49:53
602Mellissa EdwardsMaxed EliteF3:49:54
603Richard WraithDHS Old BoysM3:49:54
604Julie GillmerDHS Old Boys3:49:55
605Louis PretoriusCollegians HarriersM3:49:58
606Khayelihle NgcoboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:04
607Isak LudickSouth Coast StridersM3:50:06
608Kate MarchUmvoti Athletic ClubF3:50:08
609Biri BoboNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:50:10
610Fazel AllyM3:50:17
611Mthokozisi MadlalaDepartment of Land AffairsM3:50:20
612Xolani David SitholeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:21
613Eric Thulani SheziM3:50:28
614Karina PekelharingNedbank Running ClubF3:50:35
615Narend SinghSave OrionM3:50:37
616Mphithizeli Sam MitsiNtunjambili3:50:38
617Dumisani ShabalalaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:50:38
618Lance Brendan CorbettDHS Old BoysM3:50:41
619Sphiwe NtshizaSAPSM3:50:50
620Joseph NxumaloEskom GijimasM3:51:01
621Vicci VivierF3:51:10
622Wesley GreenM3:51:14
623Christopher ZaaymanNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:51:15
624Andrew KempM3:51:18
625James ParsonsSouth Coast StridersM3:51:24
626Pieter ViljoenM3:51:25
627Wesley van BiljonM3:51:27
628Patrick Nkosikhona ZumaMaritzburg CityM3:51:28
629Thuthukani NgobeseMaritzburg CityM3:51:29
630Bheka Innocent ShanduScottburghM3:51:30
631Deon MaipathSave OrionM3:51:33
632Derrick WeederHillcrest VillagersM3:51:45
633Sibusiso Dennis FakaziKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:51:54
634 Simon Acutt M 3:51:56
635Vincent NgcoboWoodviewM3:51:57
636Driekie BlackF3:52:05
637Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM3:52:06
638Louis (junior) FourieRichards Bay Harriers3:52:13
639Craig VentressHillcrest VillagersM3:52:20
640Johannes BorstlapGlenwood HarriersM3:52:22
641Jono Riby-SmithHowickM3:52:24
642Anton van KanDHS Old BoysM3:52:25
643Jodi WatsonHillcrest VillagersF3:52:25
644Janine GoesF3:52:28
645Aidan EksteenCollegians HarriersM3:52:32
646Karl RichardDHS Old BoysM3:52:38
647Osborne MakhayeSaintsM3:52:43
648Nicole BratosKearsney StridersF3:52:47
649 Thulani Shadrack Ntombela 3:52:54
650Roshan ChalitharTongaat PanthersM3:52:54
651Michelle de MontilleHillcrest VillagersF3:52:58
652Steve MkasiPhumaM3:52:59
653Liz ChelinWestvilleF3:53:01
654Craig OellermannDurban Athletic ClubM3:53:11
655Melissa DitzDHS Old BoysF3:53:32
656Bernie KaramAthletics NorthM3:53:32
657Jane CardwellDHS Old BoysF3:53:33
658Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM3:53:35
659Phelelani Cyril KhomoMangosuthu University of TechnologyM3:53:39
660Douglas de BruynDHS Old BoysM3:53:43
661Brett AyresStella Athletic ClubM3:53:44
662Zazele KhumaloMtubatubaM3:53:45
663Sipho DingaPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:53:58
664Maria WareingLegends Lifestyle CentreF3:54:04
665Matthew WakelingStella Athletic ClubM3:54:15
666Aniel RamdatHulaminM3:54:18
667Ronald HeathcoteuMhlathuzeM3:54:19
668Akhona MgandelaCheetahsM3:54:28
669Sipho ThabethePhumaM3:54:28
670Mark DicksHowickM3:54:30
671Mike MansonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:54:30
672Khayelihle MenduEskom GijimasM3:54:30
673Stephen BoydVirginia Athletic ClubM3:54:30
674Mondli MtoloCollegians HarriersM3:54:31
675Paul de WinnaarWestvilleM3:54:37
676Patrick Bhekezakhe NgubaneuBunyeM3:54:39
677Simonne SadlerF3:54:40
678Monwabisi DlaminiMpumalangaM3:54:48
679Timothy EllisRichards Bay HarriersM3:54:51
680Pieter DysonLadysmith Athletic ClubM3:54:56
681Peter GrunowTroisport TriathlonM3:54:57
682Sibusiso NtseleStella Athletic ClubM3:54:57
683Timothy ThompsonM3:54:57
684Garth van den BerghSavagesM3:54:58
685Mandi DuthieKearsney StridersF3:55:03
686Thobani MntungwaAmanzimtotiM3:55:05
687Sibusiso SotsakaKlip River StridersM3:55:09
688Patric TshecwaCorrectional ServicesM3:55:09
689Sajhida AbdoolTongaat PanthersF3:55:13
690Alex NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM3:55:13
691Sphiwe GasaNedbank Running ClubM3:55:14
692John SageWestvilleM3:55:18
693Meggan MackenzieF3:55:21
694Thembinkosi MzobeNewlands StridersM3:55:21
695Daniela PapiniSavagesF3:55:28
696 Adam Dawood Mahomed 3:55:36
697Lloyd BroughtonVirginia Athletic ClubM3:55:39
698Chantal NosworthyHillcrest VillagersF3:55:47
699Patricia WinterboeruMhlathuzeF3:55:49
700Martin BongersNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:55:54
701Thozi MazibukoStella Athletic ClubM3:55:59
702Mandla MathonsiNewlands StridersM3:55:59
703Stanislaus K LukheleNewcastle HarriersM3:56:04
704Thembuyise Victor MsimangouMhlathuzeM3:56:07
705Bruce RadleyMtunziniM3:56:08
706Robert SiddallRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:15
707Mignon KlusenerSouth Coast StridersF3:56:20
708Chris van der WesthuizenuMhlathuzeM3:56:21
709Tracey OlivierHillcrest VillagersF3:56:21
710Grenville DolphinEskom GijimasM3:56:22
711Raymond BlountSavagesM3:56:22
712Nqubeko NdlelaNewlands StridersM3:56:23
713Sean AckermanStella Athletic ClubM3:56:24
714Dylan LubbeWestvilleM3:56:24
715Mark JewittKearsney StridersM3:56:30
716Narrinsamy NaidooSave OrionM3:56:31
717Stuart CliftonKingfisherM3:56:36
718Emmanuel MsomiRichards Bay HarriersM3:56:38
719Paul Des TombeM3:56:39
720Neville Tyrone GouwsHulaminM3:56:39
721Hedley YoungVirginia Athletic ClubM3:56:41
722Dalingebo PhamaOasis CrescentM3:56:42
723Bafana NkosiOasis CrescentM3:56:42
724Mluleki MadondaM3:56:45
725Elize CilliersSavagesF3:56:48
726Siphiwe MahlinzaNewcastle HarriersM3:56:52
727Kuya GobaHarlequin HarriersM3:56:58
728Junichi WadaHarlequin HarriersM3:57:04
729Caiphus SokhuluMafukuzelaM3:57:11
730Boysie van StadenSavagesM3:57:13
731Siphiwe ThabedeEstcourtM3:57:13
732Leslie NaidooQueensburgh HarriersM3:57:21
733Brian GiddeyHillcrest VillagersM3:57:23
734Charleen SwanepoelEskom GijimasF3:57:24
735John FisherDHS Old BoysM3:57:25
736 Beverley Wood F 3:57:25
737Attie KrugerNatal Carbineers Running ClubM3:57:25
738Ntokozo NkalaGod's Golden AcreM3:57:27
739Nandi Dorris DlaminiUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF3:57:28
740Mthokozisi NdwandwePhumaM3:57:37
741Kim McnallyScottburghF3:57:40
742Guillaume NelKwaZulu-Natal StridersM3:57:42
743Michelle BerchowitzDHS Old BoysF3:57:51
744Marie GriffithsStella Athletic ClubF3:57:59
745Nigel SherriffStella Athletic ClubM3:58:00
746Lizanne ScholtzRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:03
747Innocent BiyelaMangosuthu University of Technology3:58:17
748Shelley LiebenbergRichards Bay HarriersF3:58:22
749Jenny TyersWestvilleF3:58:30
750Maryanne NieuwoudtF3:58:30
751Liesl CurtisCollegians HarriersF3:58:37
752Bradley CanhamKZN MilitaryM3:58:38
753Bonginkosi NdlovuHammarsdaleM3:58:42
754Moggy MaguireSaintsM3:58:42
755Damien RautenbachDHS Old BoysM3:58:44
756Natalie de MarignyF3:58:45
757Sbonelelo Oscar PhungulaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM3:58:46
758Sizwe MthabelaRichards Bay HarriersM3:58:47
759Rashika RampersadhBoksburg Athletic ClubF3:58:47
760Khotso PhahlaRichards Bay Harriers3:59:03
761Mduduzi KuneneRichards Bay Harriers3:59:04
762Nhlanhla Prof Cele3:59:06
763Sibusiso XuluKwaMashuF3:59:13
764David SeatonIreneM3:59:15
765Lisa de BruynePinetown District Athletic ClubF3:59:20
766Claire MaujeanDHS Old BoysF3:59:23
767Jan ViljoenRichards Bay HarriersM3:59:23
768Khothamani QwabeuMhlathuzeM3:59:24
769Catherine TiversPinetown District Athletic ClubF3:59:26
770Lauren UysDHS Old BoysF3:59:26
771Alistair UrquhartHillcrest VillagersM3:59:26
772Olly MaujeanAthletics NorthM3:59:28
773Michael BrownuMhlathuzeM3:59:29
774Greg EwingChilternM3:59:30
775Brett GilfillanPinetown District Athletic ClubM3:59:31
776Kerry RobertsonWestvilleF3:59:35
777Nicola CentnerWestvilleF3:59:35
778Roelof van AntwerpRun/Walk for LifeM3:59:36
779Jayprakash BhagwanCollegians HarriersM3:59:37
780Frederik PotgieterBluffM3:59:39
781Khulani ThabedeAurecon Athletic ClubM3:59:42
782Nkosikhona MkhizeCollegians HarriersM3:59:45
783Steven YoungHighwayM3:59:50
784Paul JasonDHS Old BoysM3:59:53
785Steven MckenzieDHS Old BoysM3:59:55
786Sid ReddyChatsworthM4:00:00
787Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM4:00:02
788Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM4:00:11
789Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM4:00:11
790Patrick Maziwakhe GasaSydenhamM4:00:21
791Themba MzimelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:00:24
792Jabulile Rejoice HadebeChatsworth4:00:32
793Bruce VeitchDHS Old BoysM4:00:33
794Debbie FriisWestvilleF4:00:37
795Jawaharlal RampaliCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:00:41
796Tessa van VuurenCollegians HarriersF4:00:52
797Sam Andile SheziOasis Crescent4:01:10
798Dale GaitF4:01:12
799Zenzele DubeSouth Coast StridersM4:01:15
800Nishendra ChettyKwaDukuzaM4:01:16
801Morgan MoodleySouth Coast StridersM4:01:18
802Keith Guise-BrownCollegians HarriersM4:01:23
803Bigboy Tobias NdlovuPhumaM4:01:38
804Khayelihe MabasoSAPSM4:01:41
805Sizwe KhomoAmanzimtotiM4:01:46
806Sibongile MweliChatsworthF4:01:48
807Bawili KanjoNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:01:51
808Phumlani MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:01:54
809David DaveyTlokoaM4:01:56
810Justice ShangeSydenhamM4:02:04
811Terri BrownRiverside HarriersF4:02:05
812Reyem MeyerMtubatubaM4:02:06
813Heidi KoenMtubatuba4:02:08
814Mlungisi WosiyanaMaritzburg CityM4:02:11
815Andy PattersonHillcrest VillagersM4:02:18
816Cindy WellsDHS Old BoysF4:02:20
817Trish TaylorDHS Old BoysF4:02:35
818Michelle Hall-JonesDHS Old BoysF4:02:35
819Elias SibiyaImambaM4:02:44
820Wendy ArnottSaniF4:02:45
821Cynthia Nokwenzeka MdephaEskom GijimasF4:02:46
822Bhekani MakhanyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:02:54
823Robyn PitotGlenwood HarriersF4:03:09
824Senzo MhlunguM4:03:29
825Mandla Lawrence MkhizeToyotaM4:03:35
826Taryn HoldingWestvilleF4:03:38
827Cathy MorrisonMtubatubaF4:03:40
828Qondizwi GwalaKwaDabeka HarriersM4:03:45
829Kevin van ZylSouth Coast StridersM4:03:55
830Ndumiso SitholeWestvilleM4:03:59
831Lindokuhle SikhakhaneMpumalangaM4:04:01
832Trevor LuytWestvilleM4:04:03
833Piet VorsterPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:04:04
834Lindela GushuMaritzburg StridersM4:04:09
835Julian Martin HarrySave OrionM4:04:19
836Mark BesterKearsney StridersM4:04:46
837Murray SandersDHS Old BoysM4:04:46
838Bhekizizwe MabuyaKearsney StridersM4:04:46
839Jan KilianYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:04:47
840Jason SnydersM4:04:47
841Samantha PennyForest HillsF4:04:48
842Prakash GhelaM4:04:48
843Selvanathan RamalooSouth Coast StridersM4:04:50
844Derrick ShelembeNedbank Running ClubM4:04:53
845Ian GriffithsCollegians HarriersM4:05:04
846Stuart AitkenDHS Old BoysM4:05:05
847Carl van den BergHillcrest VillagersM4:05:20
848Helen MarshHillcrest VillagersF4:05:21
849Justice MadlalaRichards Bay HarriersM4:05:22
850James GeorgeForest HillsM4:05:23
851Nozipho Prudence ZikodeNewlands Striders4:05:23
852Bonginkosi Michael ZikalalaOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:05:32
853Iain BritishBoxer Superstore Athletic Club4:05:34
854Akshay Kumar MaharajM4:05:34
855Bonga MavumePhumaM4:05:48
856Muzi NinelaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:05:52
857Rahim SirkhotHowickM4:05:53
858Gail SchonewolfForest HillsF4:06:14
859Leon NieuwenhuysM4:06:26
860Deborah BerridgeSouth Coast StridersF4:06:27
861Bruce DunstanM4:06:29
862 Fiso Mhlongo 4:06:37
863Frederick HammanAqua Tri4:06:46
864Cheron McconnellKearsney StridersF4:06:46
865Kevin HammanSaintsM4:06:46
866Phumlani NxumaloM4:06:52
867Pramson Danny RamdevuChatsworthM4:06:56
868Siyabulela MfingwanaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:07:04
869Wesley WellsM4:07:08
870Thembinkosi KhabaKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:07:09
871Zola BulwanaCheetahsM4:07:09
872Peter de GrootStella Athletic ClubM4:07:09
873Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM4:07:11
874Liesl FaughtPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:07:16
875 Bradford Gibbs 4:07:26
876Elizabeth SquiresF4:07:29
877 Nicholas Stileman M 4:07:32
878Thabo BhenguRichards Bay HarriersM4:07:32
879Sidney PondSydenhamM4:07:38
880Pardon MathebulaSouth Coast StridersM4:07:45
881 Jerome Rogich 4:07:47
882Raeesa SolwaWestvilleF4:07:48
883Darren HuntleyQueensburgh HarriersM4:07:52
884Pasma Hlengiwe GumedeKwaDukuzaF4:07:56
885Ian AbramsEskom GijimasM4:08:05
886Peter LavettM4:08:18
887David SchiltHillcrest VillagersM4:08:19
888Remegius MkizeBluffM4:08:25
889Leon SteffensHillcrest VillagersM4:08:26
890Alan KockottSaintsM4:08:29
891Darryl WilsonSavagesM4:08:34
892Dion SinghKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:08:37
893Lee-Anne MckieSavages4:08:39
894Gina HinchliffeStella Athletic ClubF4:08:44
895Ronnie ReddySydenhamM4:08:45
896Ken HillAlex WaspsM4:09:03
897Don Khumbulani MasingaWestvilleM4:09:08
898Mzamo MkhwanaziDurban Athletic ClubM4:09:09
899Bheki GasaWoodviewM4:09:10
900Bhekinkosi Hamilton MsibiNewlands StridersM4:09:11
901James NkosiKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:09:11
902Leshnee PillayF4:09:12
903Debby de KoningEskom GijimasF4:09:17
904Martie WardleyRichards Bay HarriersF4:09:24
905Estie HuyserRichards Bay HarriersF4:09:24
906Shaun HenmanEskom GijimasM4:09:26
907Matt HollinsheadM4:09:27
908Natalie HahnQueensburgh HarriersF4:09:37
909Tes LundieAssegaai Marathon ClubF4:09:45
910Rohann LudickAssegaai Marathon ClubM4:09:45
911Greg WilliamsDHS Old BoysM4:09:47
912 Jason Zimmermann M 4:09:51
913Mahomed MoolaOasis CrescentM4:09:52
914Brian KistenChatsworthM4:10:09
915Sydney KhanyileKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:10:15
916Jonathan MorganCollegians HarriersM4:10:24
917Malcolm CobbledickHillcrest VillagersM4:10:24
918Mxolisi MakaulaCheetahsM4:10:25
919Khumbulani Majozi1000 HillsM4:10:26
920Nhlanhla Goodman MncibiToyota4:10:34
921Salomon MoloiSAPSM4:10:41
922Matthew ConradieKearsney StridersM4:10:47
923Helen MannF4:10:49
924Aldo Adrian BentleyEskom GijimasM4:10:50
925Devan PillayChatsworthM4:10:57
926Dumisani David NgcoboNewcastle HarriersM4:10:59
927Gary StoffelsEskom GijimasM4:11:01
928Sandile XoloWillie MtoloM4:11:07
929Sarah VermaakHilton HarriersF4:11:10
930Kevan MccarogherHighwayM4:11:12
931Thulani MthalaneNedbank Running ClubM4:11:18
932Sibongiseni MokoenaOasis CrescentM4:11:20
933Syanda HlongwaneOasis Crescent4:11:20
934Lungile NkosiEskom GijimasF4:11:22
935Mchokozisi KanyilePhoenix Villagers Athletic Club4:11:24
936Elma GrundlinghHillcrest VillagersF4:11:26
937Janine MazeryWestvilleF4:11:29
938Dale WardellChilternM4:11:31
939Ritesh KooverjeyM4:11:40
940Ivan FreeseRiverside HarriersM4:11:45
941Ndukenhle Zenzo ZuluEthekwiniM4:12:02
942Shirley BrownDolphin Coast StridersF4:12:03
943Melody NdlovuKwaDukuzaF4:12:03
944Mark GodfreyHowickM4:12:14
945Diane GodfreyHowickF4:12:14
946Mzikayise NkonyeniEskom GijimasM4:12:16
947 Craig Hylton Davel 4:12:18
948Henk VosNedbank Running ClubM4:12:21
949Hans SchneemannPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:12:28
950Welile ZuluRichards Bay HarriersF4:12:31
951Thulani MhlongoPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:12:31
952Riaz KhanDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:12:32
953Rees HaniffChatsworthM4:12:32
954Lesley JonesHillcrest VillagersF4:12:34
955Eric DlaminiBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:12:36
956Peter Vanesh NaickerM4:12:45
957Andre KerdachiKearsney StridersM4:12:45
958Vijan ChettyM4:13:01
959 Devon Seaton 4:13:02
960Kim RomF4:13:03
961Christopher WynneHillcrest VillagersM4:13:05
962Derrick Thensa DladlaEskom Gijimas4:13:17
963Mbhekeni NgidiSpartan HarriersM4:13:21
964Mike EdgcumbeSecundaM4:13:23
965Shane CramptonNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:13:23
966Moses Muzikayise NhlengethwaHammarsdale4:13:25
967Renny GovenderChatsworthM4:13:39
968Themba NgidiNedbank Running ClubM4:13:42
969Christine BarrowToyotaF4:13:42
970Michael Msebenzi NkosiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:13:43
971Neville StephenEmnambithi StridersM4:13:43
972Russel HoskinsEskom GijimasM4:13:46
973Muziwandile ThabedeUlundiM4:13:48
974Mervyn NaidooChatsworthM4:13:51
975Dhavendhren NaidooChatsworthM4:13:51
976Clint WynneM4:13:54
977 Craig Asherwood 4:14:04
978Mark BuckthorpSavagesM4:14:05
979Mbuzeni Antony NdawondeNedbank Running ClubM4:14:07
980Danny SewmungalKwaDukuzaM4:14:08
981Necia BeckettRichards Bay HarriersF4:14:08
982Skhumbuzo MbuliuMhlathuzeM4:14:12
983Ntombizanele MkhizeEskom GijimasF4:14:12
984Kas NaidooNewlands StridersM4:14:13
985Pravesh BhugwandeenSave OrionM4:14:14
986Gaye JacksonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:14:15
987Lindy van LelyveldHilton HarriersF4:14:19
988Mboniseni MkhizeuMlaziM4:14:19
989Justine RaeHillcrest VillagersF4:14:22
990Mandy AtkinsAgapeF4:14:24
991Terence ClarkWestvilleM4:14:32
992Scott CouperRiverside HarriersM4:14:38
993Frances SmitQueensburgh HarriersF4:14:39
994Mike ReesHillcrest VillagersM4:14:43
995Nel NaidooChatsworthM4:14:44
996Kevin CourtneyHillcrest VillagersM4:14:48
997Sarah MartensRun/Walk for LifeF4:14:50
998Denton MuilM4:14:51
999Andrew DijkstraHowickM4:14:51
1000Pradeep SinghNewcastle HarriersM4:14:52
1001Jenny ScottDolphin Coast StridersF4:14:52
1002Siyabonga DumaWyebankM4:14:53
1003Sibongiseni ZuluSAPSM4:14:59
1004Thamsanqa GwamandaSAPSM4:14:59
1005Simphiwe Cyril MlotshwaSAPSM4:15:00
1006Sandy MullinsStella Athletic ClubF4:15:01
1007Sibusiso NcamaniPhumaM4:15:03
1008Wayne JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubM4:15:05
1009Lucky MzimelauMhlathuzeM4:15:15
1010 Charl Pitout M 4:15:16
1011Charlene NelEskom GijimasF4:15:17
1012Innocent Mduduzi MatheStella Athletic ClubM4:15:20
1013Antony ClaphamNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:15:21
1014Mlungisi Wiseman MakatiniSAPSM4:15:22
1015Nhlansi Reginald NkosiBiggarsbergM4:15:25
1016Pamela RasmussenQueensburgh HarriersF4:15:32
1017Bonginkosi ShobaSouth African National Defence ForceM4:15:33
1018Martin van der MerweHillcrest VillagersM4:15:44
1019Jairaj RamnathKwaDukuzaM4:15:44
1020Kate CarpenterF4:15:49
1021Liesl LaurenzStella Athletic ClubF4:15:52
1022Ross BedfordNedbank Running ClubM4:16:02
1023Gavin JacksonHillcrest VillagersM4:16:08
1024Greg SzymanskiCollegians HarriersM4:16:14
1025David SchwegmannNedbank Running ClubM4:16:16
1026Craig ChambersKearsney Striders4:16:18
1027Wade AndersonSouth Coast StridersM4:16:23
1028 Raphael Elofer 4:16:33
1029Alexander Browne BrowneHarlequin Harriers4:16:35
1030Rajan MunesarUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:16:50
1031Kenny RasmussenHowickM4:16:52
1032Jonathan ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:16:53
1033Graeme PhillipsRiverside HarriersM4:16:53
1034Catheryn MeyerNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:16:55
1035 Siboniso Zungi 4:16:56
1036Bheki ChiliEskom Gijimas4:16:56
1037Philip MortlockUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:17:02
1038Sifiso NzuzaM4:17:08
1039Andrew PerkinsRiverside HarriersM4:17:16
1040Randheer RamnarainPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:17:17
1041Jacqueline BengoverEskom GijimasF4:17:23
1042Nkululeko DhlomoPhumaM4:17:30
1043Dave HerselmanVirginia Athletic ClubM4:17:33
1044Dipchand MoodleyKwaDukuzaM4:17:35
1045Lyle VorsterM4:17:41
1046Rory MorrisonForest HillsM4:17:51
1047Bheki MzilaM4:17:53
1048 Craig Murie 4:17:54
1049 Abraham Hayes M 4:17:58
1050Debrah ThomasSouth Coast StridersF4:17:58
1051Nonhlanhla ShangeNedbank Running ClubF4:17:58
1052Vinay MotheeramChatsworthM4:18:01
1053Attwell Mongezi MatiwaneSAPSM4:18:12
1054Jabu NzuzaScottburghF4:18:17
1055Earl ChettyEskom GijimasM4:18:18
1056David MillerEskom GijimasM4:18:23
1057Gavin HallRichmondM4:18:23
1058Mark MowatWestvilleM4:18:24
1059Darren SmithM4:18:30
1060 Njapha Njapha 4:18:32
1061Zepheniah ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:32
1062Wimpie ConradieRichards Bay HarriersM4:18:33
1063Raj GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:18:33
1064Sam VerbaanHillcrest VillagersM4:18:37
1065Charmaine RouxHillcrest VillagersF4:18:38
1066Michelle TallF4:18:41
1067Candice ReardonKearsney StridersF4:18:47
1068Sithembiso MajolaTongaat PanthersM4:18:51
1069Erwin GreenUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:18:53
1070Molly ParasaramanPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:18:55
1071Tim BrockettStella Athletic ClubM4:19:18
1072Dane KlusenerSouth Coast StridersM4:19:18
1073Helene BrockettStella Athletic ClubF4:19:18
1074Bradley MoysSouth Coast StridersM4:19:26
1075Neil GibbM4:19:27
1076Robin GibbWestvilleM4:19:27
1077Denver SubramanyHillcrest VillagersM4:19:39
1078Haydn RenckenKearsney StridersM4:19:56
1079Sharon GreenwaySunninghill StridersF4:20:06
1080Ebarnie CilliersM4:20:06
1081Janine TruterEskom GijimasF4:20:07
1082Gary LennonSouth Coast StridersM4:20:12
1083Michael KoningHarlequin HarriersM4:20:16
1084Wayne SuddingKearsney StridersM4:20:22
1085Nkosi Mchunu4:20:27
1086Shelley Ellen GeelRichards Bay HarriersF4:20:29
1087Alfred SibiyaZululand Multisport ClubM4:20:29
1088Cathy BrownuMhlathuzeF4:20:29
1089Rajesh BooplalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:20:33
1090Mandy JohnsonWestvilleF4:20:38
1091Greg GlossopSavagesM4:20:51
1092Susan GlossopSavagesF4:20:51
1093Dumisani NtomoSAPS4:20:51
1094Paramaswaran NairMerewentM4:20:58
1095Ash BhaderseinChatsworthM4:20:59
1096Vivian BothaWestvilleM4:21:00
1097Robin DonaldsonChilternM4:21:01
1098Debra LudgaterCollegians HarriersF4:21:03
1099Celewe Nomusa NzuzaScottburgh4:21:05
1100Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:21:07
1101Gary DannAmanzimtotiM4:21:20
1102Emma de LeiburneSunninghill StridersF4:21:20
1103Kevan RocherWestvilleM4:21:24
1104Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:26
1105Mthembeni David ShamaseNewlands StridersM4:21:29
1106Jerome Linda MthimkhuluKwaMashuM4:21:34
1107Nigel KidgellHowickM4:21:48
1108Leigh BrandersQueensburgh HarriersM4:21:58
1109Jody Robin HarperEskom GijimasM4:22:03
1110Michael OlivierDHS Old BoysM4:22:12
1111Ashneel RamkissoonCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:22:13
1112Chris RileyM4:22:22
1113Marc McgoughKearsney StridersM4:22:32
1114George TaddenTotalM4:22:45
1115Jimmy ThaverMerewentM4:22:52
1116Cyril KuppanMerewentM4:22:52
1117Robert RicheySavagesM4:23:00
1118Lindy TruterCollegians HarriersF4:23:08
1119Mandla BasiEstcourtM4:23:09
1120Raymond LouwDHS Old BoysM4:23:12
1121Rick WheelerForest HillsM4:23:18
1122Thuleleni Norah GumedeNedbank Running ClubF4:23:26
1123Lisa TeepeSunninghill StridersF4:23:40
1124Lindiwe GobaPhumaF4:23:46
1125Langa MhlongoSAPSM4:23:47
1126Freedom Mzwakhe LangauMhlathuzeM4:23:56
1127Mike CrossHillcrest VillagersM4:23:57
1128Mandla Mbongise MngomezuluEthekwiniM4:24:03
1129 Robyn Bruce F 4:24:09
1130Taryn RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:24:20
1131Sazi MnguniCollegians HarriersM4:24:31
1132Sam ClarkHillcrest VillagersM4:24:33
1133Sifiso DludlauBunyeM4:24:34
1134Nat PadayacheeChatsworthM4:24:39
1135Bruce GriersonuMhlathuzeM4:24:49
1136Andrew PitchersWestvilleM4:24:50
1137Chantel BromwichScottburghF4:24:51
1138Ntuthuko Proffessor Mtolo4:24:51
1139Dennis George Houston McMillanBluffM4:24:57
1140Preanund GoordinCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:24:57
1141Fen van TonderDurban Wanderers ClubF4:25:03
1142David AtkinsMaritzburg StridersM4:25:04
1143Joanne TaylorForest HillsF4:25:05
1144Juan SabioNewcastle HarriersM4:25:06
1145Neil ZijderveldWoodviewM4:25:09
1146 Mndeni Paul Zulu 4:25:27
1147Lehata FoleTlokoaM4:25:33
1148 Brett Casanova Language 4:25:33
1149Mbuso MkhwanaziEsikhaleni Athletic ClubM4:25:33
1150 Kathryn Hosken 4:25:33
1151Patrick Rasta MnyanduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:25:34
1152Alex Vusumuzi SibisiM4:25:39
1153Mark ValentineHillcrest VillagersM4:25:44
1154Gavin KirkM4:25:46
1155Thokozani MsilelaAmanzimtotiM4:25:49
1156Brenda Du PlessisChilternF4:25:51
1157Pradeev DhoraKwaDukuzaM4:25:52
1158Henry Mandla MqadiSouth Coast StridersM4:25:55
1159Jewonlall Shank RamrajPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:25:57
1160Luckraj RamballySouth Coast StridersM4:26:04
1161Erika van der SpuyZululand Multisport ClubF4:26:05
1162Sithembiso KhuzwayoEskom GijimasM4:26:10
1163Charles BishopStella Athletic ClubM4:26:17
1164Adrian StowellCollegians HarriersM4:26:18
1165Janine HayterF4:26:30
1166Zainul Aberdeen ShaikQueensburgh HarriersM4:26:39
1167Percywell MalingaHarlequin HarriersM4:26:41
1168Khulekani J GabelaMtubatubaM4:26:43
1169Philippa HensmanRiverside HarriersF4:26:44
1170Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM4:26:47
1171Lloyd MelroseWestvilleM4:26:49
1172Mxolisi MalimelaChesterville Athletic ClubM4:26:51
1173Bonginkosi NcubeMandeni HarriersM4:26:51
1174Wilfred DanielsRichards Bay HarriersM4:26:54
1175Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM4:26:55
1176Dee GeyerHarlequin HarriersF4:26:55
1177Nokukhanya NsibandeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:27:05
1178Robbie LoganF4:27:09
1179Ivan van der WesthuizenTransnetM4:27:12
1180Roshan MohanChatsworthM4:27:20
1181Poobalan ReddyChatsworthM4:27:22
1182Heidi AlcockVirginia Athletic ClubF4:27:23
1183Sizani BenteleuMhlathuzeF4:27:24
1184Jacques VieiraM4:27:26
1185Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM4:27:30
1186Sipho MtshaliMambaM4:27:30
1187Jay NaickerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:27:33
1188Thulani MsaneNewcastle HarriersM4:27:34
1189Layle HendersonPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:27:35
1190George HlatshwayoEmnambithi StridersM4:27:35
1191Gordon DienerSavagesM4:27:37
1192Alesh NaidooSAPSM4:27:37
1193Aldon PretoriusWoodviewM4:27:40
1194Justin MccabeCollegians HarriersM4:27:44
1195Tyron CatheyMidlandsM4:27:46
1196Michael WoodburnCollegians HarriersM4:28:00
1197Warick MiddletonStrand Athletic ClubM4:28:03
1198Manish ValjeeEthekwiniM4:28:08
1199Lennox NtanjanaCorrectional ServicesM4:28:09
1200Sunjai SewlalFordervilleM4:28:09
1201Vijay TulsiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:28:12
1202Sheree KirstenWestvilleF4:28:12
1203Jefrey Phillip MhlongoRichards Bay Harriers4:28:14
1204Elizabeth Du PlessisUniversity of South AfricaF4:28:18
1205Lynne BaxterKearsney StridersF4:28:18
1206Lee van RensburgPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:28:18
1207Sbusiso NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM4:28:21
1208Mziwamadoda Nicholas MdloziniUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubM4:28:22
1209 Krishna Naidoo M 4:28:23
1210Sthembiso MpanzaHulaminM4:28:29
1211Mike FenderSaniM4:28:32
1212Tavis CairnsMidlandsM4:28:38
1213Michael MbongwaEstcourtM4:28:41
1214Poobalan GovenderChatsworthM4:28:48
1215Cordelia KistenWoodviewF4:28:50
1216Carrie-Ann TruterQueensburgh HarriersF4:28:59
1217Ndumiso XuluRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:09
1218Estelle KroukampNdabaF4:29:10
1219Thobekile ZamaAmanzimtotiF4:29:12
1220Vincent PotgieterHilton HarriersM4:29:12
1221Wiseman ZacaSpartan HarriersM4:29:12
1222Kemsley WoodHowickM4:29:13
1223Gavin BreetzkeCollegians HarriersM4:29:14
1224Patrick NdlelaMooi RiverM4:29:14
1225 John Kiln 4:29:14
1226Roy MlamboWoodviewM4:29:20
1227Sindisiwe JaliEskom GijimasF4:29:22
1228Bheki MthembuNewcastle HarriersM4:29:25
1229Zisandele MkhizeF4:29:25
1230Kevin Knox-DaviesCollegians HarriersM4:29:26
1231Heather CleggUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:29:26
1232Mthokozisi NcwaneSouth Coast StridersM4:29:35
1233Elana PessenbacherEskom GijimasF4:29:36
1234Dave TaylorSaintsM4:29:36
1235Jenny TaylorSaintsF4:29:36
1236Kerry WentzelSaintsF4:29:36
1237Quinton NortjeM4:29:39
1238Terry DrummondKingfisherM4:29:43
1239Martin GovindsamyShallcrossM4:29:45
1240Bonokwakhe MbongwaGemsportM4:29:46
1241Neil BlankenbergWingsM4:29:50
1242Talita HelbergRun/Walk for LifeF4:29:50
1243Mbusiseni MpangazithaRichards Bay HarriersM4:29:54
1244Lungile MahlalelaUmzimkhulu Striders Athletic ClubF4:29:57
1245John LawNedbank Running ClubM4:29:58
1246Mark CatheyMidlandsM4:29:59
1247Gail KrigeHilton HarriersF4:30:00
1248Anthony WestBluffM4:30:00
1249 Erik Mueller M 4:30:03
1250Cuan WatkinsWestvilleM4:30:09
1251Phumlani Perfect FakudeEskom GijimasM4:30:10
1252 Ralph SydenhamM 4:30:17
1253John FrancisHilton HarriersM4:30:19
1254Thomas van der MerweRichards Bay HarriersM4:30:20
1255Fikile Aletta KhumaloPhumaF4:30:21
1256Byron FieldDHS Old BoysM4:30:23
1257Mandlenkosi MlotshwaEmnambithi StridersM4:30:24
1258Duncan RoderickForest HillsM4:30:30
1259Wendy MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:30:32
1260Brett CocksM4:30:34
1261Charlton NeitskiSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:30:36
1262Giovanna CoccianteLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:30:40
1263Franklin BrownEskom GijimasM4:30:44
1264Richard MarthinusM4:30:44
1265 Velile Moyakhe 4:30:49
1266George TweedyVirginia Athletic ClubM4:30:50
1267Buyisile Gertrude ZuluPhumaF4:30:50
1268Mzikawukho MthembuSAPSM4:30:55
1269Craig SmaleCollegians HarriersM4:30:57
1270Mark WinterEstcourtM4:31:02
1271Tanis MarchMtunziniF4:31:02
1272David ThompsonM4:31:03
1273Bruce TobiasSt Johns CollegeM4:31:06
1274Andrew PeelRand Road WarriorsM4:31:07
1275Karen EslickBluffF4:31:15
1276Robert BarrowRand Road WarriorsM4:31:17
1277 Pholani Manana 4:31:23
1278Peter TennantSaintsM4:31:23
1279Patrick McilwaineRandburg HarriersM4:31:24
1280Mlungisi MajoziNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:31:29
1281Jonnie SitumaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:31:34
1282Lynton KinlochNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:31:36
1283Scot ArnoldDHS Old BoysM4:31:46
1284Shiraz Abdool GafoorOasis CrescentM4:31:46
1285 Angie Hunter F 4:31:53
1286Krishna NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:31:53
1287Jen van RooyenCollegians HarriersF4:31:53
1288Bongumusa NgwenyaMaxed EliteM4:31:57
1289Shamela EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubF4:31:59
1290Sharda NarothumEskom GijimasF4:32:20
1291Selwyn NaidooChatsworthM4:32:22
1292Bongani ZunguRichards Bay HarriersM4:32:24
1293Mariemuthu RajuChatsworthM4:32:25
1294Ugendran GovenderChatsworthM4:32:25
1295Thulani NtshizaSAPSM4:32:29
1296Toni TroddKearsney StridersF4:32:46
1297Kevin MariemuthuM4:32:49
1298Qondisa NgwenyaMakanaM4:32:49
1299Tshamani MathebulaNedbank Running ClubF4:32:50
1300Martin BothaWestvilleM4:32:52
1301Mark BremnerHowickM4:32:54
1302 Kiki Bremner 4:32:54
1303Shanwin KhusiyalChatsworthM4:32:57
1304Musawenkosi N NguboSAPSM4:32:57
1305Kassie Devan ShadamorganChatsworthM4:32:58
1306Amy HyltonF4:33:01
1307Thanduxolo ShoziRichards Bay HarriersM4:33:04
1308Sharon SmithQueensburgh HarriersF4:33:06
1309Rudy HollanderLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:33:15
1310Merryl DuncanForest HillsF4:33:20
1311Timothy MvulaMandeni HarriersM4:33:20
1312Nymus BooysenuMhlathuzeM4:33:21
1313Sheldon BoschNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:33:26
1314Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM4:33:33
1315Phakama GobaStella Athletic ClubM4:33:38
1316Kevin McewenAthletics NorthM4:33:39
1317Darron JohnsonAthletics NorthM4:33:40
1318Zenzele MzimelaSavagesM4:33:46
1319Louise HucklesbyStella Athletic ClubF4:33:49
1320Nico BoshoffEstcourtM4:33:50
1321David Mandla MsibiOsizweni Athletic ClubM4:33:51
1322Sean GovenderSAPSM4:33:57
1323Khaya MahlatiDurban Athletic ClubF4:33:57
1324Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF4:34:03
1325Bheki NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:34:06
1326David NaudeHillcrest VillagersM4:34:07
1327Zwelidumile NdobeSAPSM4:34:09
1328Sipho ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaM4:34:09
1329Karen HillsSouth Coast StridersF4:34:14
1330Mandy WheelerCollegians HarriersF4:34:14
1331Raymond GazeSouth Coast StridersM4:34:15
1332Glen PillayChatsworthM4:34:17
1333Chantelle LootsRun/Walk for LifeF4:34:17
1334Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM4:34:17
1335Nicole CahillHillcrest VillagersF4:34:22
1336Thando SokhelaSavagesF4:34:22
1337Bongani DumaPhumaM4:34:30
1338Mmiseni BiyelaRichards Bay HarriersM4:34:34
1339Brian MothilalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:34:45
1340Bongiwe MajoziCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:34:47
1341Greg BedfordM4:34:48
1342Nicholas HenningEskom GijimasM4:34:49
1343Henk Du ToitBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:34:50
1344Thuvesa ReddySave OrionM4:34:51
1345Santosh BaijuCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:34:51
1346Antony MacfarlaneM4:34:55
1347Natalie WertheimQueensburgh HarriersF4:35:01
1348Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM4:35:14
1349Justin MeanwellM4:35:14
1350Kyle HattinghRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:16
1351Belinda van den BergStella Athletic ClubF4:35:21
1352Andrew PrinsQueensburgh HarriersM4:35:22
1353Deon StumkeCorrectional ServicesM4:35:29
1354Sean de GrootDHS Old BoysM4:35:31
1355Nozipho MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersF4:35:32
1356Roy GovenderChatsworthM4:35:37
1357Anton RossouwSouth Coast StridersM4:35:40
1358Karen SmallF4:35:41
1359Dawn ReedKearsney StridersF4:35:42
1360Nicola IhlenfeldtAmanzimtotiF4:35:43
1361Rosalind RoseveareSaintsF4:35:44
1362David AugustynZululand Multisport ClubM4:35:49
1363Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF4:35:51
1364Asanda Pumza KayinganaEthekwiniF4:35:51
1365Noel SissisonuMhlathuzeM4:35:54
1366Thulani BlessingSAPS4:35:56
1367Tosh MakhathiniEskom GijimasM4:35:59
1368Brian NgibaChilternM4:36:07
1369Christo BothaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:36:07
1370Tanya ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF4:36:12
1371Samantha HallYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF4:36:14
1372Gavin EngelbrechtStella Athletic ClubM4:36:14
1373Julius Paulino SimbineStella Athletic ClubM4:36:21
1374Mzwandile NxumaloBiggarsbergM4:36:21
1375Siyabonga NgcongoSasolM4:36:28
1376Njabulo MayiselaSasolM4:36:29
1377Mduduzi MasukuKwaMashuM4:36:36
1378Zakhele DlaminiSparM4:36:37
1379Naren RajkumarTongaat PanthersM4:36:38
1380Nathan MartinBluffM4:36:39
1381 Gary Michael Barnett 4:36:54
1382Sanjeev RugbeerSave OrionM4:36:54
1383Stewart ChiteCollegians HarriersM4:36:54
1384Cliff GovenderChatsworthM4:36:58
1385Rory van ZylPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:36:59
1386Kate TysonNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:37:01
1387George RandallM4:37:11
1388Richard SandersDHS Old BoysM4:37:17
1389Elize FickLadysmith Athletic ClubF4:37:21
1390Zithulele ButheleziEskom GijimasM4:37:23
1391Katherine McgheeStella Athletic ClubF4:37:26
1392Barry TrotterQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:27
1393Mark ElliottForest HillsM4:37:28
1394Marcel NelCollegians HarriersM4:37:28
1395Sipho Vusi MkhizeKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:37:30
1396Keegan EichstadtM4:37:30
1397Steven HillWestvilleM4:37:31
1398Jonathan AldridgeQueensburgh HarriersM4:37:32
1399Learn Leonard BhendaneHighwayM4:37:35
1400Kobus van WykUniversity of South AfricaM4:37:36
1401Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF4:37:44
1402Sbongile MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:37:46
1403Amrit GangaramEskom GijimasM4:37:48
1404Sandy GovenderNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:37:50
1405Brigitte JordaanVirginia Athletic ClubF4:37:52
1406Paul WartnabyHillcrest VillagersM4:38:00
1407Mduduzi ZondoCSIRM4:38:01
1408Robert Mzuzu ShabalalaEstcourtM4:38:08
1409Ann EastonHout Bay HarriersF4:38:08
1410Vishnu NaidooChatsworthM4:38:08
1411Ravi GovenderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:38:11
1412Beau NaidooFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:38:17
1413Sean BrimacombeSavagesM4:38:18
1414Nicole MazoueKearsney StridersF4:38:21
1415Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM4:38:25
1416Deon von RomburghEskom GijimasM4:38:31
1417Voroth Mewa KinooUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:38:31
1418Raymond HairAmanzimtotiM4:38:34
1419Wayne ThompsonDHS Old BoysM4:38:37
1420Ivan SchewitzRocky Road RunnersM4:38:40
1421Mbuyiseni Albert DladlaUlundiM4:38:48
1422Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF4:38:48
1423Werner Du PreezM4:38:58
1424Fred LochnerEskom GijimasM4:38:58
1425Deborah StringerBluffF4:38:59
1426Andre RoodtDolphin Coast StridersM4:39:01
1427Gregory FergusonBluffM4:39:02
1428Wellington SheziEskom GijimasM4:39:18
1429Maritza ErasmusF4:39:19
1430Claudette JacobsSpartan HarriersF4:39:19
1431Mark BishopDolphin Coast StridersM4:39:24
1432Ritesh DasooM4:39:32
1433Michelle DonneHillcrest VillagersF4:39:35
1434Lloyd GondeStella Athletic ClubM4:39:36
1435 Vusumuzi Mgenge 4:39:36
1436Barbara BowleyKingfisherF4:39:37
1437Sewpersadh NirahuSouth African Post OfficeM4:39:38
1438Shabeer Mohamed NabeeCorrectional ServicesM4:39:40
1439Nikey MaarbeelKwaDukuza4:39:42
1440James ReevePinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM4:39:45
1441Deven GovenderNewlands StridersM4:39:58
1442Ebrahim VahedOasis CrescentM4:40:05
1443Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM4:40:07
1444Sipho MkhizeDurban Athletic ClubM4:40:11
1445Herald SolomonSpirit WindM4:40:18
1446Mark Laurence Longden-ThurgoodDolphin Coast StridersM4:40:23
1447Margie FoordStella Athletic ClubF4:40:32
1448Tookie TullisHowickF4:40:39
1449Julia ThompsonHilton HarriersF4:40:40
1450Thavarajh SubramoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:40:45
1451Leaza EmaryDHS Old BoysF4:40:50
1452Gillian BoshoffWest Coast4:40:50
1453Elain HaddenSave OrionF4:40:58
1454Dick StubbsBluffM4:41:03
1455Isaac NgwenyaSaintsM4:41:06
1456Allen Lulu NdlovuSAPSM4:41:11
1457Joe GatesM4:41:13
1458Mduduzi KhanyilePhumaM4:41:15
1459Andrew ScottEskom GijimasM4:41:15
1460Julie DakersEskom GijimasF4:41:16
1461Ann Davidson-TurnerF4:41:17
1462Aaron LavuChatsworthM4:41:21
1463Isaac Mhlaba SibisiEskom GijimasM4:41:23
1464Bongumusa NgcoboEskom GijimasM4:41:24
1465Sunee MaritzBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:41:28
1466Jonathan AdkinsBethlehem Marathon ClubM4:41:31
1467Namasha NaidooNewlands StridersM4:41:31
1468Carmen AdkinsBethlehem Marathon ClubF4:41:31
1469Wendy GreylingHillcrest VillagersF4:41:36
1470Sandra CookeHillcrest VillagersF4:41:36
1471Amos Khumbu NtombelaMandeni HarriersM4:41:36
1472Steven Fani MjwaraSAPSM4:41:40
1473Stanford Jerome DumisaKwaMashuM4:41:46
1474Sbusiso NdlalaWillie Mtolo4:41:51
1475Aldo MayeruMhlathuzeM4:41:58
1476Marcq BreytenbachEstcourt4:41:59
1477Muzikayise H NgemaNewcastle HarriersM4:42:05
1478Michael PeacheyRichards Bay HarriersM4:42:18
1479Elton JordaanSAPSM4:42:19
1480Ronald Ivan GrahamM4:42:20
1481Craig BeulichSunninghill StridersM4:42:20
1482Claudine SitholeFordervilleF4:42:23
1483Vishnu RajaramSAPSM4:42:23
1484 Julia Schoen 4:42:30
1485Debra- Ann NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF4:42:35
1486Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM4:42:46
1487Maria Cornelia van ZylBiggarsbergF4:42:48
1488Elmarie van der WesthuizenBiggarsbergF4:42:48
1489Nazlie SamodienMercuryF4:42:50
1490Samad SamodienM4:42:53
1491Perevan MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM4:42:56
1492Nicholas GwalaEskom GijimasM4:42:56
1493 John Davies Fourways Road RunnersM 4:42:57
1494Janeen BothaScottburghF4:42:58
1495Mbongiseni ZumaSAPSM4:43:22
1496Sikhumbuzo MthiyaneNedbank Running ClubM4:43:27
1497Valerie WebbHillcrest VillagersF4:43:27
1498Merle WalkerFourways Road RunnersF4:43:30
1499Mlungisi KhanyileM4:43:31
1500Nicola MorrisEstcourt4:43:32
1501Ian BarsleyStella Athletic ClubM4:43:45
1502Ruth NgubaneBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF4:43:50
1503Thembinkosi (chris) ZondiSpartan HarriersM4:43:51
1504Mevelin GovenderEskom GijimasM4:43:52
1505Nkosiyakhe DlaminiPhumaM4:43:52
1506Michael SkinnerQueensburgh HarriersM4:43:54
1507Anand NaidooWoodviewM4:43:56
1508Nkosinathi DlaminiRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:02
1509Clement NelsonBiggarsbergM4:44:08
1510Denise JohansenMaxed EliteF4:44:12
1511Thabsile ButheleziSAPS IngwenyaF4:44:13
1512 Ockie van Heerden 4:44:14
1513Elizabeth PerkinsRiverside HarriersF4:44:16
1514Ingrid KlingenbergVryheidF4:44:27
1515Michelle WilliamsBluffF4:44:29
1516Jenny HenschelCollegians HarriersF4:44:29
1517Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM4:44:35
1518Brian NdabaEskom GijimasM4:44:35
1519John OdindiM4:44:35
1520Jayne CotterellVirginia Athletic ClubF4:44:37
1521Stanley MunsamySavagesM4:44:37
1522Mbuyiseli MandlaCheetahsM4:44:39
1523Kgomotso MokhatlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:41
1524Devasunker DeenanathCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:44:44
1525Gonasegran NaiduWoodviewM4:44:50
1526Christie PilossofWanderers Athletic Club4:44:53
1527Mxolisi DludlaRichards Bay HarriersM4:44:55
1528Zanele DludlaRichards Bay HarriersF4:44:56
1529Garath OrmshawYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:44:58
1530Odette SchefermannStella Athletic ClubF4:44:59
1531Jason SchefermannStella Athletic ClubM4:45:01
1532 Silo Khanyile 4:45:02
1533Precious Nomusa NgcoboPhumaF4:45:02
1534Anita Maria PohlPinetown District Athletic ClubF4:45:02
1535Cliff HagermanHighwayM4:45:14
1536Shaun RobertsNedbank Running ClubM4:45:15
1537Kalvin ClarkNedbank Running ClubM4:45:15
1538Hannes KrauseUmvoti Athletic ClubM4:45:16
1539Rajan DebbaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:45:20
1540Donna Claire EdmondsHillcrest VillagersF4:45:22
1541Delyse GrenfellHillcrest VillagersF4:45:22
1542Fanzile Jeffrey MkhizeMtubatubaM4:45:25
1543Navin IndrajNewlands StridersM4:45:28
1544Xolani Thanduyise GumedeM4:45:32
1545Makhosonke F NkosiOasis CrescentM4:45:34
1546Nhlanhla Paul ShabalalaNedbank Running ClubM4:45:39
1547Kendall Mark AdamsSydenhamM4:45:47
1548Brandon PerryWestvilleM4:45:50
1549Siyabonga SitholeSaintsM4:45:53
1550Dennis NduliSAPSM4:45:56
1551Mzuvukile NgwenzeCheetahsM4:45:59
1552Neville StorbeckSouth Coast StridersM4:46:01
1553Arsad Mohamad PoliceUmvoti Athletic Club4:46:03
1554Vincent DunnSunshine HMP Sports ClubM4:46:05
1555Sipho DlomoM4:46:07
1556Lungile MaphumuloNewlands StridersF4:46:08
1557Benfield ZuluAlex WaspsM4:46:14
1558Clifford MkhizeNewlands StridersM4:46:15
1559Tracy van der MerweBiggarsbergF4:46:15
1560Belinda MapstoneSpartan HarriersF4:46:20
1561 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 4:46:20
1562Samantha SteynF4:46:22
1563Allan RandellSavagesM4:46:28
1564Mohamed Bilal KhanOasis CrescentM4:46:33
1565Jack MncwabeSAPSM4:46:54
1566Jenny TaylorEstcourtF4:46:56
1567Andrew RichardsEstcourtM4:46:57
1568Monica ElsRichards Bay HarriersM4:47:07
1569Brian TaylorEstcourtM4:47:19
1570Chris CoetzerAthletics NorthM4:47:26
1571Lethukuthula NzimandeBluffM4:47:27
1572Yoshi AraiHilton HarriersM4:47:28
1573Hlengiwe ZondiSAPSF4:47:29
1574Dave SharpeEstcourtM4:47:31
1575Ajith R DeenaSave Orion4:47:33
1576Willem CoetzeeM4:47:38
1577Darryn PalmerM4:47:39
1578Nachette CoetzeeF4:47:39
1579Bala NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:47:40
1580Johann CoetzeeVryheidM4:47:42
1581Stanley MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:47:45
1582William YeoDolphin Coast StridersM4:47:57
1583 Robin Moeser 4:47:57
1584Grant CowenSavagesM4:47:58
1585Thabani KhumaloMaritzburg CityM4:48:00
1586Dave NicholsonHilton HarriersM4:48:01
1587Thabisile NgwenyaKlip River StridersF4:48:10
1588Barney SimpsonM4:48:14
1589 Keith Olivier M 4:48:14
1590Gregory de BruinKwaZulu-Natal StridersM4:48:15
1591Donnee AtkinsonSavagesF4:48:16
1592Daryl EksteenSavagesM4:48:17
1593Alistair BennettStella Athletic ClubM4:48:22
1594Mandy FullerSavagesF4:48:22
1595Johan BaardQueensburgh HarriersM4:48:22
1596Fay RautenbachQueensburgh HarriersF4:48:24
1597Irma StephensEskom GijimasF4:48:24
1598Lisa van LelyveldMaxed EliteF4:48:32
1599 Thamondran (darryl) Nair 4:48:46
1600Julian MurugenChatsworthM4:48:53
1601Allyson BradburyF4:48:56
1602Kevin KingStella Athletic ClubM4:48:57
1603Domenico MessinaM4:49:01
1604Hirash SukhdeoDurban Athletic ClubM4:49:03
1605Ridwan EssopM4:49:07
1606Dayalan GanesenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:49:09
1607Mondli Michael MkhizeSAPSM4:49:10
1608Tammy QuarsinghScottburghF4:49:11
1609Mamello MosheshNewlands StridersF4:49:12
1610Jonathan KockM4:49:13
1611Charm NaidooChatsworthM4:49:13
1612Anita SchubachRun/Walk for LifeF4:49:16
1613Michael MamarotDHS Old BoysM4:49:17
1614Ralph SchubachAmanzimtotiM4:49:17
1615Gladys NaylorVirginia Athletic ClubF4:49:17
1616Neville MapstoneSpartan HarriersM4:49:18
1617Warren MartinM4:49:20
1618Laura TschirpigVryheidF4:49:20
1619Haydn BamKearsney StridersM4:49:22
1620Sipho NkabindeSAPSM4:49:22
1621 Caitlin Sarah Varty F 4:49:28
1622Mbuso Richman LangaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:49:32
1623 Sean Barrett M 4:49:34
1624Barbara FlorenceVirginia Athletic ClubF4:49:36
1625Andrew Du PlessisM4:49:38
1626Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:49:42
1627Oxley AfricaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:49:44
1628Rob CollinsHillcrest VillagersM4:49:45
1629Helen BentleyCollegians HarriersF4:49:47
1630Mark BurnettCollegians HarriersM4:49:47
1631Samuel Siphelele SibisiStella Athletic ClubM4:49:49
1632Jan BarnardEskom GijimasM4:50:10
1633Tilda TearleSavagesF4:50:14
1634ReneƩ HeineWestvilleF4:50:16
1635Sbongile Betty DlaminiEskom GijimasF4:50:19
1636Gerald KroukampIreneM4:50:25
1637Troy DaviesM4:50:33
1638Gavin ReardonKearsney StridersM4:50:59
1639Tammy HattinghRun/Walk for LifeF4:51:02
1640Ntombimpela KhawulaHighwayF4:51:02
1641Angela RossMidlandsF4:51:02
1642Ncumisa MfenqaHighwayF4:51:03
1643Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM4:51:05
1644Bhekumndeni NzamaKearsney StridersM4:51:10
1645Graham ChristensenM4:51:14
1646Josiah MthembuNedbank Running ClubM4:51:20
1647Irshaad CassimjeeSpartan HarriersM4:51:21
1648Nyanisile NdlelaHighwayF4:51:24
1649 Lorenzo Missio 4:51:26
1650 Ilsa van Niekerk 4:51:26
1651Mlungisi Brian SibiyaStella Athletic Club4:51:26
1652Denise PirsSaintsF4:51:28
1653Anita PeensHillcrest VillagersF4:51:38
1654Arina CoetzeeQueensburgh HarriersF4:51:38
1655Eric MaphumuloMafukuzelaM4:51:38
1656Claire BlackF4:51:39
1657Terry AllanQueensburgh Harriers4:51:49
1658Stephen de SousaVirginia Athletic ClubM4:51:51
1659Dirk SchonenbergVirginia Athletic ClubM4:51:51
1660Gregory FinnieSydenhamM4:51:53
1661Thulani MthembuSouth African Post OfficeM4:52:00
1662Ursula MartensStella Athletic ClubF4:52:00
1663Emmanuel Phumlani NtuliMandeni Harriers4:52:02
1664Mxolisi MkhizePhumaM4:52:06
1665Maureen ParryChilternF4:52:17
1666Rajendra Suresh GandaChatsworth4:52:22
1667Gareth van WykBluffM4:52:22
1668 Tamryn Strumpher F 4:52:32
1669Nic BrienWestvilleM4:52:34
1670Michael WilliamsonStella Athletic ClubM4:52:36
1671Roshen BrijhPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:52:40
1672Alison PotgieterAgapeF4:52:46
1673Frederika KooijAgapeF4:52:47
1674David RouxWestvilleM4:52:50
1675Sean RouxWestvilleM4:52:50
1676Faiz GatorOasis CrescentM4:52:51
1677Kate ReuningStella Athletic ClubF4:52:54
1678 Priscilla Naidoo Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 4:52:59
1679Khaya MbamboM4:52:59
1680Titus XimbaPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:53:02
1681Sherwen PillayCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:53:04
1682Chantall RandallEskom GijimasF4:53:08
1683Zaid MotalaOasis CrescentM4:53:09
1684Clive MoodleyDurban Athletic ClubM4:53:09
1685Abhimanyu BanduSpartan HarriersM4:53:10
1686Dino BattagliaHarlequin Harriers4:53:14
1687Shaun NieuwenhuisBluffM4:53:15
1688Lara ChantBluffF4:53:15
1689Sipho MthethwaNedbank Running ClubM4:53:17
1690Jan ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:53:22
1691Judy GrobblerStella Athletic ClubF4:53:25
1692Nomkhosi MagwazaPhumaF4:53:30
1693Suraj SookrajFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM4:53:31
1694Bronwyn Masson-AbrahamEskom GijimasF4:53:37
1695Sanjay SinghNewcastle HarriersM4:53:39
1696Clive RobsonM4:53:42
1697Doug CornishHilton HarriersM4:53:43
1698Vanessa SandisonRand Road Warriors4:53:43
1699Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF4:53:44
1700Amri SewnunFordervilleM4:53:47
1701Juanita VenterCollegians HarriersF4:53:59
1702 Derrick Ebenezer M 4:54:04
1703Rajen PeterPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:04
1704Michelle KempWestvilleF4:54:11
1705Brenda MyburghCollegians HarriersF4:54:12
1706 Rogan Heyns 4:54:12
1707Ven MoodleyChatsworthM4:54:14
1708Morgan MyezaMaritzburg CityM4:54:18
1709Earl SmithBenoni NorthernsM4:54:22
1710Marinda WilkenUmvoti Athletic ClubF4:54:22
1711Tania EvertuMhlathuzeF4:54:27
1712Mike ThackrayYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM4:54:28
1713Hayley JosephStella Athletic ClubF4:54:36
1714Teresea ThompsonuMhlathuzeF4:54:38
1715David MichaelChatsworthM4:54:42
1716Danny Moonsamy ChettyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:43
1717Denver SaccarapanyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:54:43
1718Darren GraySaintsM4:54:45
1719Karin NaudeF4:54:49
1720Kwazi NkabindeSAPSM4:54:50
1721Gugulethu MbuthuOasis CrescentM4:54:52
1722Graeme HallKearsney StridersM4:54:54
1723Trish ParsonsHilton HarriersF4:54:56
1724Marion CrookesHilton HarriersF4:54:56
1725Neil MackenzieCollegians HarriersM4:55:05
1726Graham WellsNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:55:06
1727Robert Fana SitholeEmnambithi StridersM4:55:07
1728Nonhlanhla MolefeF4:55:07
1729Darrin Larry MartensEskom Gijimas4:55:08
1730Micole MosesEskom GijimasF4:55:08
1731Tyron CastleAmanzimtotiM4:55:11
1732Lauren-Jane KendrickAmanzimtoti4:55:12
1733Paula PriostePiratesF4:55:13
1734Adrien ThomaPiratesM4:55:13
1735Deon TeggHowickM4:55:14
1736Jan van EedenSouth Coast StridersM4:55:16
1737Tonja van EedenSouth Coast StridersF4:55:16
1738Judith CoetzreUmvoti Athletic Club4:55:17
1739Jan Hendrik CoetzerUmvoti Athletic Club4:55:17
1740Denise VenterSouth Coast Striders4:55:25
1741Herbert ExnerM4:55:31
1742Louise PretoriusCorrectional ServicesF4:55:38
1743Maserole MaripaneEskom GijimasF4:55:40
1744Elliot MakhayeNewlands StridersM4:55:43
1745Nomonde Apiwe GagaNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:55:44
1746Swalleh AmeerSouth Coast StridersM4:55:46
1747Maureen AdamsEstcourtF4:55:54
1748Colin ChandBluffM4:55:54
1749Kevin AdamsBluffM4:55:54
1750Willem KrigeHilton HarriersM4:55:55
1751Tracy LongKearsney StridersF4:56:03
1752Donnovan MulderSouth Coast StridersM4:56:04
1753Gary CawoodQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:04
1754William McAlisterM4:56:09
1755Phumulani NgemaSAPSM4:56:11
1756Mackash PillayLadysmith Athletic ClubM4:56:13
1757Ramjee MavapersadWoodviewM4:56:14
1758Shelley BrookerEskom GijimasF4:56:15
1759 Craig Sydenham M 4:56:16
1760 Nathan Baseman 4:56:18
1761Sagaren MoodleyChatsworthM4:56:19
1762Babongile NdzingiEskom GijimasF4:56:20
1763Mkhulumeleni Elliot MbathaNedbank Running ClubM4:56:21
1764Anthony James StalsSydenhamM4:56:23
1765Michelle BennettNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:56:24
1766 Brian van Zyl M 4:56:25
1767 Amy van Zyl F 4:56:26
1768Raydeen BissetEskom GijimasF4:56:29
1769Jason LombardEskom GijimasM4:56:29
1770Devaraj (clive) ChettyQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:31
1771Valentina ChiocchiStella Athletic ClubF4:56:31
1772Chaman RamphalEmnambithi StridersM4:56:32
1773Belinda BolteBluffF4:56:32
1774Mahomed AbdullahNewlands Striders4:56:33
1775Norman MacritchieStella Athletic ClubM4:56:33
1776Janine SchmidtFitness BeatF4:56:33
1777Mike BriscoeDHS Old BoysM4:56:34
1778Bongani MchunuPhumaM4:56:35
1779Shabeer Ahmed GangatuMhlathuzeM4:56:35
1780Bhekumbuso Nicholas BiyelaRichards Bay Harriers4:56:35
1781Afzal Dawood GogaChatsworthM4:56:35
1782Clint van de VenterBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM4:56:35
1783Sithembiso PhungulaHighwayM4:56:36
1784Zandile MtshaliTongaat PanthersF4:56:37
1785Sihle MkhwanaziuMhlathuzeM4:56:38
1786Harendra JogiTongaat PanthersM4:56:39
1787Anand SookrajChatsworthM4:56:39
1788Thierry LagesseWestvilleM4:56:43
1789Jacques de VilliersM4:56:45
1790Sabelo MncwangouMhlathuzeM4:56:46
1791Praneschen GovenderDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:56:47
1792Renee MoodleyChatsworthF4:56:51
1793Natalie LaynesRun/Walk for LifeF4:56:54
1794Ncediwe NgwadlaCheetahsF4:56:54
1795James KennedyQueensburgh HarriersM4:56:55
1796Richard BeckettUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM4:56:57
1797John DlaminiHighwayM4:56:58
1798Dhayalan MoodleyWoodviewM4:56:59
1799Danny NaidooTongaat PanthersM4:57:01
1800Billy MokoenaDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:02
1801 Warren Enslin M 4:57:10
1802Benjamin BoschNatal Carbineers Running ClubM4:57:18
1803Melkim RampertabChatsworthM4:57:20
1804Mlamuli NgubaneSAPSM4:57:21
1805Francois VersterDolphin Coast StridersM4:57:22
1806Mandlenkosi HlongwaneSAPSM4:57:29
1807Petros KhumaloEstcourtM4:57:38
1808Alwyn McalisterM4:57:40
1809Dave SaundersonWestvilleM4:57:43
1810Vikash RamphalWoodviewM4:57:46
1811Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF4:57:49
1812Bobby GovenderKwaDukuzaM4:57:52
1813Angelique OlivierNatal Carbineers Running ClubF4:58:00
1814Nonhlanhla DludlauMhlathuzeF4:58:01
1815Cathy DaleSavagesF4:58:01
1816Faisal Abdool Qadir MangerahShakalandM4:58:03
1817Neil SiepmanPinetown District Athletic ClubM4:58:04
1818Jaco FerreiraRichards Bay HarriersM4:58:06
1819Jason ShawWestvilleM4:58:06
1820Grant HornerRiverside HarriersM4:58:08
1821 Nicoa Hewitt 4:58:08
1822Bonginkosi NtuliM4:58:08
1823Roxanne LewisFitness BeatF4:58:10
1824 Diane Worringham F 4:58:15
1825Mark DuncanEskom GijimasM4:58:15
1826Pete GrassowEskom GijimasM4:58:16
1827Ricky SigamoneyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM4:58:17
1828Thembelihle KhuzwayoStella Athletic ClubF4:58:17
1829David PittawayFitness BeatM4:58:24
1830Michael JorgensenQueensburgh HarriersM4:58:24
1831Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM4:58:28
1832Sharob SaylorMorningside Country Club4:58:29
1833Sarah PyoosSydenhamF4:58:33
1834Jason GrunowTroisport TriathlonM4:58:37
1835Mochael VoulelisPinetown District Athletic Club4:58:42
1836Dominic HlopheStella Athletic ClubM4:58:45
1837Meena GangaramEskom GijimasF4:58:48
1838Eileen CombesQueensburgh HarriersF4:58:49
1839Ahmed IsmailCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM4:58:51
1840Mpume NkwanyanaDurban Athletic ClubF4:58:52
1841Zane EbrahimDurban Runner Athletic ClubM4:58:53
1842Ndabezinhle MdlopaneSunninghill Striders4:58:55
1843Xolani DlangalalaM4:58:59
1844Zenzele Samuel ZondiuMlaziM4:59:00
1845Jason FoucheM4:59:00
1846Taryn DaviesQueensburgh HarriersF4:59:20
1847Stephanie JoynerEskom GijimasF4:59:31
1848Alexandra JoynerEskom GijimasF4:59:31
1849Nonhlanhla NxumalouMhlathuzeF4:59:31
1850Sipho NgxolaEskom GijimasM4:59:34
1851Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM4:59:45
1852Troy GielinkSydenhamM4:59:48
1853Hazel Nonhlanhl TutaStella Athletic ClubF4:59:51
1854Isaac Jabulani MkhizeMaritzburg CityM4:59:55
1855Naveen RajcoomarFordervilleM4:59:57
1856Gonaseelan GovindasamiChatsworthM5:00:02
1857Eugene KistanSave OrionM5:00:08
1858Mark GovenderChatsworthM5:00:13
1859Jenny YsselRichards Bay HarriersF5:00:16
1860Mbongeni XuluCorrectional ServicesM5:00:27
1861Barbara DicksVryheidF5:00:31
1862Sindy KirstenWestvilleF5:00:35
1863Lindiwe Cynthia HoosenStella Athletic ClubF5:00:42
1864Carol JarvisChilternF5:00:55
1865Israel PerumalPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:01:05
1866Farhana FyzooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:01:05
1867Perumal NaidooChatsworthM5:01:07
1868Najmoon Nisa MoosaChatsworth5:01:09
1869Willie BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM5:01:15
1870Philip GillNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:01:22
1871Vernon BallSydenhamM5:01:25
1872Morag HowardRiverside HarriersF5:01:27
1873Deventharan Perumal ChettyTongaat Panthers5:01:35
1874Abdulla AllyOasis CrescentM5:01:44
1875Vikesh RamluckanChatsworthM5:01:46
1876Darren de LeurM5:01:54
1877Mohammed Mduduzi MajokaSouth Coast Striders5:02:00
1878Zeldi MannAthletics NorthF5:02:08
1879Wayne AshbySunshine HMP Sports ClubM5:02:10
1880William VermaakKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:02:23
1881Rashida KaderChatsworthF5:02:52
1882Sibusiso Michael MaziyaSavagesM5:03:20
1883Darroll RiceEskom GijimasM5:03:35
1884Craig TibshraenyRiverside HarriersM5:03:41
1885Vikesh ParshadFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM5:03:46
1886Thaira AhmedWoodviewF5:03:50
1887Cara PecheyQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:55
1888Hayley BurnsQueensburgh HarriersF5:03:55
1889Bernice Von WeichardtQueensburgh HarriersF5:04:03
1890Shirley NaidooNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:04:20
1891Percy SinghNewlands StridersM5:05:01
1892Thagengren NaidooChatsworth5:05:16
1893Thulani Gwala.SAPS5:05:33
1894Sthandile Charity KhuzwayouMhlathuzeF5:05:57
1895Sithabiso MbanjwaNedbank Running ClubM5:06:01
1896Beverley GovindasamyChatsworthF5:06:09
1897Zithulele Hamilton MkhizeNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:06:16
1898Khanyisile NdlovuNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:06:27
1899Mbangwa Paulos ShabalalaNewcastle Harriers5:06:40
1900Philisiwe MadeSAPSF5:06:48
1901Boysie NgidiWyebankM5:06:57
1902Hemraj SinghCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:07:14
1903Geraldine SmithSpartan HarriersF5:07:22
1904Jeevarathnam JairamChatsworthM5:07:39
1905Charlyn Michelle SmartBluffF5:07:45
1906Taytam ShelembePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:07:47
1907Adri SmitRichards Bay HarriersF5:07:51
1908Thandokuhle LangaF5:08:33
1909Zandile Jane MtoloPhumaF5:08:34
1910Flippie NieuwenhuisBluffM5:08:54
1911Mervin KanniahSAPSM5:09:04
1912Siyabonga Sabelo NgobeseBiggarsbergM5:09:20
1913Lesley DavidChatsworthM5:09:23
1914Ahmed KarimOasis CrescentM5:09:26
1915Nundhlall JuggernathCorrectional ServicesM5:09:42
1916Balakrishna NaiduSAPSM5:09:56
1917Swelindawo Paulos ShobaSouth African National Defence Force5:09:58
1918Brian DuttonM5:10:18
1919Natalie DuttonKearsney StridersF5:10:18
1920Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM5:10:39
1921Jerome NaidooNewlands StridersM5:10:52
1922Thadeus NsindaneEskom GijimasM5:11:15
1923Pierre ViljoenHillcrest VillagersM5:11:19
1924Gonaseelan NaickerTongaat PanthersM5:11:22
1925Marc BrookerEskom GijimasM5:11:38
1926Asogan PillayM5:11:52
1927Margaret BirkettCollegians HarriersF5:11:54
1928Thokozani ZwaneQueensburgh HarriersM5:12:35
1929Siyangenkani ShelembeMaritzburg CityM5:12:52
1930Vusi KhumaloMooi RiverM5:12:56
1931Justice MkhwanaziMandeni HarriersM5:13:04
1932Peter MoodleyRun/Walk for LifeM5:13:09
1933Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF5:14:00
1934Vusi Steven KhanyileUlundiM5:14:09
1935David KhambulePinetown District Athletic ClubM5:14:12
1936Pradheep RamrajChatsworthM5:14:14
1937Sibusiso MthethwauMhlathuzeM5:14:24
1938Yunus Ahmed MoollaSAPSM5:14:31
1939 Preggy Perumal M 5:14:34
1940Haroon YousuphWoodviewM5:14:35
1941Vuli NxumaloHighwayM5:14:36
1942Graham BuckWestvilleM5:14:41
1943Mavis MorrisHilton HarriersF5:14:42
1944Sagadhevan ChettyChatsworthM5:14:59
1945Elias MyikouMhlathuzeM5:15:03
1946Mhlophekazi MthombeniZonkizizweM5:15:14
1947Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF5:15:15
1948Paul BeckHillcrest VillagersM5:15:15
1949Debbie LundinWestvilleF5:15:16
1950Jayd PageM5:15:23
1951Ahmed MoosaM5:15:31
1952Suleman VorajeeOasis CrescentM5:15:35
1953Thandeka SitholeWestvilleF5:15:48
1954Billy de JonghBethlehem Marathon ClubM5:15:52
1955Muller Janse van RensburgBethlehem Marathon ClubM5:15:52
1956Ovayo MtintsilanaEthekwiniF5:15:53
1957Bongekile Doris ZondiSAPSF5:16:08
1958Letitia ShawNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:16:10
1959Shanna LakeBluffF5:16:15
1960Reg RyanHillcrest VillagersM5:16:15
1961Pamela CorlettHighwayF5:16:21
1962Princess Thandi TshabalalaPhumaF5:16:38
1963Steven WebberStella Athletic ClubM5:17:08
1964Ganesan CoopsamyPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:17:11
1965Rodney CurrieuMhlathuzeM5:17:20
1966 Katherine Jones F 5:17:41
1967Mlungiselwa F ZumaEskom GijimasM5:17:47
1968Byrone Bevern HoskinsEskom GijimasM5:17:48
1969Nhlanhla MtoloNatal Carbineers Running ClubM5:17:48
1970Brian ThorpeStella Athletic ClubM5:17:51
1971Moonsamy GovenderScottburghM5:18:16
1972Basil KistenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:18:38
1973Jabulani MlotshwaM5:18:39
1974Zwakele MbamboKwaZulu-Natal StridersM5:18:40
1975Priscilla Guna MadlalaPhumaF5:18:42
1976Paul BrinkChilternM5:18:44
1977Princess MarkNewlands StridersF5:18:48
1978Themba ShabanguSappi Sports Club ExecutiveM5:19:02
1979Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM5:19:23
1980Sugandree GungadeenKwaDukuzaF5:19:53
1981Munsamy (benny) KistensamyChatsworth5:20:01
1982Siphiwe MkhizeRichards Bay HarriersM5:20:05
1983Feroza Bi Bi IsmailPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF5:20:44
1984Cassim SheriffOasis CrescentM5:20:45
1985Philippus Daniel van JaarsveldLadysmith Athletic Club5:20:54
1986Stuart McarthurCollegians HarriersM5:21:09
1987Taryn ZammitCollegians HarriersF5:21:09
1988Nkosinathi NgcoboStella Athletic ClubM5:21:14
1989Phumzile MbejeEskom GijimasF5:21:29
1990Florence CurrinHighwayF5:21:36
1991Rajendrapersad KassieChatsworthM5:21:57
1992Thokozani GabuzaNewlands StridersF5:22:02
1993Linda FeherHillcrest VillagersF5:22:22
1994 Dane Fernande 5:22:23
1995Christopher DaviesQueensburgh HarriersM5:23:42
1996Ananthan MarieSpartan HarriersM5:23:45
1997Zinhle DlaminiStella Athletic ClubF5:23:55
1998Tholakele ShanduF5:23:55
1999Cheryl GrantSydenhamF5:24:23
2000Nomvula SikhakhaneChilternF5:24:23
2001 Simone Bell F 5:24:25
2002Daphne ThomsonHilton HarriersF5:25:27
2003Phindile MthembuNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:25:48
2004Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM5:25:55
2005 Ryan Baseman 5:26:02
2006Wiseman GumedeM5:26:11
2007Estelle Elizabeth Grobler PurenNatal Carbineers Running ClubF5:26:46
2008Logan NaidooPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM5:26:51
2009Setlhako George AphaneSouth African National Defence ForceM5:26:57
2010Roy SunkerNewlands StridersM5:27:24
2011Timothy MagawanaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:27:46
2012Sibusiso Conrad HlelaMaritzburg CityM5:28:02
2013Pinky ManickumSpartan HarriersF5:28:13
2014Sphindile NgcoboCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:28:14
2015Thulisile Monica NkabindeSAPS5:28:16
2016Noxolo XhayimpiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:28:16
2017Vijayluxmi Perumal NaidooVirginia Athletic Club5:28:27
2018Steven AshWestvilleM5:28:31
2019Agnes MakhubuKwaZulu-Natal StridersF5:28:46
2020Nico PretoriusM5:29:00
2021Shane HeppellMaxed EliteM5:29:04
2022Lutchman NaidooChatsworthM5:29:12
2023Reginald MthembuQueensburgh HarriersM5:29:21
2024 Filippo Toniolo M 5:29:52
2025 Marc Mcarthur 5:29:53
2026Guy HankinsonDHS Old BoysM5:30:05
2027Claire HarmsKearsney StridersF5:30:10
2028Anisa ShahOasis CrescentF5:31:03
2029Narriman ToefyStella Athletic ClubF5:31:46
2030Wiseman CeleMaritzburg CityM5:32:23
2031Zibuyile LangaF5:32:24
2032Malcolm FarrellBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:32:27
2033Graham KingHarlequin HarriersM5:32:40
2034Mark StoltzHarlequin HarriersM5:32:41
2035Donovan LelongHarlequin HarriersM5:32:44
2036Christopher KingHarlequin HarriersM5:32:45
2037Santosh BridgemohanChatsworthM5:33:03
2038Santharagasen NaidooChatsworthM5:33:06
2039Enos Nkosinathi SitholeNewcastle HarriersM5:33:06
2040Jane BentleyAlex WaspsF5:33:10
2041Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF5:33:16
2042Mohammed Shabeer HassanSAPS IngwenyaM5:33:17
2043Yusuf AhroonChatsworthM5:33:26
2044 Bonginkosi Mlangeni 5:33:31
2045Jabulile R ZuluSAPSF5:33:43
2046Bonokwakhe N DludlauMhlathuze5:33:51
2047Nonhlanhla ZondiNedbank Running ClubF5:34:31
2048Thulani SitholeStella Athletic ClubM5:34:36
2049Gladness MkhizeCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF5:34:40
2050Nkosinathi DladlaSAPSM5:34:40
2051Sibongile MkizeHillcrest VillagersF5:34:49
2052Jerome ZondiSAPSM5:34:50
2053Zanele MthiyaneuMhlathuzeF5:34:58
2054Vijanthie MachnarayanSAPSF5:34:58
2055Arthur NdlovuM5:34:59
2056Russell ViljoenSaintsM5:36:03
2057Pregalathan ReddyDurban Athletic ClubM5:36:04
2058Mary NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubF5:36:36
2059Mogandran PillayKwaDukuzaM5:37:47
2060 Masego Makgalemele 5:37:59
2061Victor LuthuliChatsworthM5:38:00
2062Asha RamsahayeeNewcastle HarriersF5:38:24
2063Ernst BothaM5:38:26
2064Harry MillerWingsM5:38:41
2065Louise BothaStella Athletic ClubF5:38:49
2066Parus BramdeowChatsworthM5:38:50
2067Heidi PoultonMorningside Country ClubF5:39:17
2068Ken SwettenhamCSIRM5:39:18
2069Mathoyi Nonhle HadebeSAPSF5:39:26
2070Muhammad ManjraOasis CrescentM5:39:46
2071Farouk NarothSAPSM5:39:46
2072Robin ReeveQueensburgh HarriersM5:39:53
2073Elizabeth BothmaQueensburgh HarriersF5:40:16
2074Pieter UysNewcastle HarriersM5:40:50
2075Peter ThembaneStella Athletic ClubM5:40:57
2076Janine AdamsRichards Bay HarriersF5:41:05
2077Henry MvelaseEstcourtM5:41:07
2078Ntombifikile Florenc SilwanyanaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club5:41:10
2079Devanand RajkumarSave OrionM5:41:16
2080 Mapulae Peregrin Myeza 5:41:24
2081 Helga Britz 5:41:27
2082Leonie MoxeyQueensburgh HarriersF5:41:34
2083Rod JarvisWestvilleM5:41:37
2084Kamla QuarsinghScottburghF5:43:04
2085Malcolm WhiteheadSouth Coast StridersM5:44:03
2086Coster Makombe MilanziUniversity of KwaZulu-Natal5:44:08
2087Vukayo ShangasePhumaM5:44:15
2088Collin PillayChatsworthM5:44:32
2089Martha GeldenhuysAmanzimtoti5:45:04
2090Evan GeldenhuysAmanzimtotiM5:45:05
2091Harry BothaDolphin Coast StridersM5:45:20
2092Jay PatelNewlands StridersM5:46:55
2093Krishnamuthu ReddyWoodviewM5:47:04
2094Kumarasan GovenderYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:47:42
2095Shivanand ShrinathEmnambithi StridersM5:48:01
2096Cassim Mahomed JasatSAPS IngwenyaM5:48:04
2097William MasonBenoni NorthernsM5:48:31
2098Antoinette WassermanAmanzimtotiF5:48:59
2099Willem Benjamin WassermanAmanzimtotiM5:48:59
2100Ntombezinhle ZumaF5:49:11
2101Xolani E LushabaMafukuzelaM5:49:30
2102Jeevanlall RampallSouth African Post OfficeM5:50:05
2103Tracy GamedeEskom GijimasF5:50:25
2104Ismail NxumaloM5:50:32
2105Gopaul NaidooCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM5:50:41
2106Frenchesca ClarkRun/Walk for LifeF5:50:46
2107Bharat BhimmaRun/Walk for LifeM5:51:32
2108 Zandile Alexia Khumalo 5:51:51
2109Smangele HlabisaEthekwiniF5:52:22
2110Xolile LangaEskom GijimasF5:52:30
2111Lindelani MabasoYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM5:53:31
2112Pinky CeleRun/Walk for LifeF5:54:01
2113Peter CapsopoulosHilton HarriersM5:54:10
2114Larry ClaassenHilton HarriersM5:54:10
2115Jenny AbramsEskom GijimasF5:55:51
2116Dolly BhenguF5:56:06
2117Steven GordonM5:56:07
2118Ntombizonke PhungulaPhumaF5:57:58
2119Mandla MazibukoKlip River StridersM5:59:00
2120Belinda HopeEskom GijimasF5:59:56
2121 Bheka Magwaza Nedbank Running ClubM 6:00:45
2122Thulani ZwaneStella Athletic ClubM6:05:33
2123Mbali NgcoboHerbalifeF6:05:55
2124Thembeka TeketaPhumaF6:12:46

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Eskom Gijimas97
Chatsworth74
Stella Athletic Club69
Richards Bay Harriers65
Westville64
Nedbank Running Club63
SAPS60
Hillcrest Villagers54
Collegians Harriers49
Phuma48
DHS Old Boys48
Queensburgh Harriers45
South Coast Striders39
Natal Carbineers Running Club37
uMhlathuze36
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club33
Savages31
Kearsney Striders30
Pinetown District Athletic Club30
Amanzimtoti27
Bluff26
Oasis Crescent25
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club25
KwaZulu-Natal Striders24
Newlands Striders24
Run/Walk for Life22
Saints20
Estcourt20
Hilton Harriers19
Woodview19
Harlequin Harriers18
Maxed Elite18
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club17
Newcastle Harriers17
Howick17
Maritzburg City16
Correctional Services16
Dolphin Coast Striders16
Save Orion15
Virginia Athletic Club15
Highway15
Sydenham14
Spartan Harriers14
Riverside Harriers13
Biggarsberg13
KwaMashu12
Scottburgh12
Chiltern12
Umvoti Athletic Club11
Ladysmith Athletic Club11
Tongaat Panthers11
KwaDukuza11
Forest Hills10
Durban Athletic Club10
Toyota9
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club9
Umzimkhulu Striders Athletic Club9
Mtubatuba9
Athletics North9
Emnambithi Striders9
Cheetahs9
Durban Runner Athletic Club7
Bethlehem Marathon Club7
Ethekwini7
Zululand Multisport Club6
Hammarsdale6
Mpumalanga6
Mafukuzela6
Hulamin6
Transnet5
Mooi River5
Vryheid5
Klip River Striders5
Mandeni Harriers5
Sunninghill Striders5
God's Golden Acre5
Midlands5
University of KwaZulu-Natal5
uBunye5
Kingfisher4
Tlokoa4
Mtunzini4
Willie Mtolo4
Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic Club4
Forderville4
Merewent4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Agape3
Rand Road Warriors3
Alex Wasps3
Sunshine HMP Sports Club3
Osizweni Athletic Club3
Sani3
Chesterville Athletic Club3
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club3
Pirates3
Maritzburg Striders3
Mangosuthu University of Technology3
Fitness Beat3
South African Post Office3
Esikhaleni Athletic Club3
Phumanathi3
Ulundi3
South African National Defence Force3
uMlazi2
Fourways Road Runners2
Wyebank2
Gemsport2
Troisport Triathlon2
Sasol2
University of South Africa2
Assegaai Marathon Club2
Benoni Northerns2
Shakaland2
Breakthru Midrand Striders2
Wings2
Randburg Harriers2
CSIR2
Herbalife2
KwaDabeka Harriers2
Glenwood Harriers2
St Johns College2
Richmond2
Irene2
Morningside Country Club2
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Bidvest1
East Griqualand Striders1
Secunda1
Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic Club1
Legends Lifestyle Centre1
Mercury1
Shallcross1
KZN Military1
Durban Wanderers Club1
West Coast1
Ntunjambili1
Inanda Amandlethu Athletic Club1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Zabalaza1
KwaNxamalala Athletic Club1
Vodacom Yebo Striders1
Makana1
Rocky Road Runners1
Ixopo1
Spar1
Department of Land Affairs1
Mamba1
BMW1
Aqua Tri1
Zonkizizwe1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Imamba1
Sappi Sports Club Executive1
Total1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Bluff Meats F11
Ndaba1
Vaal1
Tuks1
Strand Athletic Club1
Spirit Wind1
1000 Hills1