Cape Peninsula2019-02-17

21.1kmdistance
1:07:24winning time
2775finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:07:24
2Thabiso Benedict MoengMurray & RobertsM1:07:24
3Vuyolwethu MbukusheAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:08:11
4Rabson ChigaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:45
5Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:09:15
6Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM1:10:55
7Kane ReillyM1:11:03
8Malusi JusaseSatoriM1:11:56
9Tumelo MokoatsiCentral Athletic ClubM1:14:34
10Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:15:42
11Brendon PullenNedbank Running ClubM1:15:46
12Dominic KhozaM1:16:50
13Kallie BurgerMurray & RobertsM1:16:52
14Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:16:57
15Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM1:18:29
16Fortunate ChidzivoLanga Athletic ClubF1:18:38
17Emanuel DlaminiStrand Athletic ClubM1:19:10
18Inga NgwendunaSatoriM1:19:32
19Faiez AdamsM1:20:19
20Nelson BassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:20:55
21Zalisile SiyabongaM1:21:02
22Darren BownesNedbank Running ClubM1:23:26
23Monrique GoliathBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:36
24Daniel MeshamVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:24:23
25Michael KhunyanaStrand Athletic ClubM1:24:29
26Michael MackintoshFish HoekM1:25:04
27Siyanda NgxabelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:25:07
28Adam TodesCeltic HarriersM1:25:33
29 Caleb Gibson Atlantic TriathlonM 1:25:38
30 Jeffrey Mandla Vilakazi SasolM 1:26:02
31Sibongile SomkhisiKhayelitshaM1:26:37
32Gerrit VerlandAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:26:44
33Madoda FeniSatoriM1:26:45
34Sheraaz OsmanEdgemead RunnersM1:26:47
35Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:58
36Byron ReeveVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:26:59
37Dean PrestonHout Bay HarriersM1:27:06
38Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM1:27:13
39Richard FriendM1:27:14
40Smanga MathebulaM1:27:46
41Yohannis WocheBellville Running ClubM1:27:49
42E P OlivierM1:27:50
43Alexandra Stuart SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:28:04
44Charles PaulseEersterivierM1:28:10
45 Alexa Townsend F 1:28:45
46James PeartAtlantic TriathlonM1:29:15
47Jonas GensickePinelandsM1:29:41
48 Willem Koorts M 1:30:10
49Mari RabieF1:30:10
50Nico OlivierMatiesM1:30:26
51Monde TutaniLanga Athletic ClubM1:30:33
52Chwayitile MlunguKhayelitshaM1:31:28
53 Aseza Nqeto GugulethuM 1:31:30
54 Damian-Lee Wallace Century CityM 1:31:41
55Louis ClaassenArcelorMittalM1:31:58
56Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:32:36
57Neil CarelseNantesM1:32:39
58 Jeanetta Kohler Nedbank Running ClubF 1:33:00
59Dean FebruaryBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:33:05
60Levi CalthorpeFish HoekM1:33:10
61Jannus VisserM1:33:15
62Richard ArmstrongAtlantic TriathlonM1:33:37
63Zolani MathomaneSatoriM1:33:44
64Christelle HattinghMultisport ManiacsF1:33:46
65Lukhanyo MatiniseKhayelitshaM1:34:04
66 James Wisbeach M 1:34:08
67Luzuko SitakiM1:34:16
68Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:27
69Fahd SaidOmmiedraai FriendsM1:34:28
70Paulina JuttnerLanga Athletic ClubF1:34:31
71 David de Klerk M 1:34:47
72Rikus VisserM1:35:07
73Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM1:35:07
74Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF1:35:09
75Clare RodsethVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:35:29
76 Michael Ellis M 1:35:38
77Gongqa IvyNedbank Running ClubF1:36:21
78Busisine MatiwaneLanga Athletic ClubF1:36:23
79Tracy ForbesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:29
80Elijah RacocoWest CoastM1:36:34
81Roland HunterM1:36:41
82Simon Hutton-SquireM1:36:44
83Gavin MillardStrand Athletic ClubM1:36:55
84Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:37:02
85Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:37:05
86 Jake Klass M 1:37:07
87Richard BedfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:08
88Adam KlassAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:09
89Robdog de MonkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:37:18
90Nick GrollAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:37:24
91Pascal FreiM1:37:37
92Gregory TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:37:39
93Vlasta PitroM1:37:51
94Christo MullerOxford StridersM1:37:56
95David SkotiStellenboschM1:37:59
96Iain Mc GregorM1:38:03
97Scott FerreiraAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:38:18
98Erik WestvigWildrunnerM1:38:18
99 Zayin Krige M 1:38:22
100Beyers RossouwM1:38:25
101Riyaad IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM1:38:27
102Rudolph HerbstM1:38:31
103Sharon KlopstraForestersF1:38:52
104Sharon KenmuirVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:39:01
105Nigel LawrenceAtlantic TriathlonM1:39:15
106Rossouw LandmanM1:39:17
107Jonathan KrugerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:26
108Shehaam FakierTopformF1:39:35
109Andre HarmseBrackenfellM1:39:37
110Charmaine RossouwRun/Walk for LifeF1:39:39
111 Dean Berndt M 1:40:02
112Michael JosephAtlantic TriathlonM1:40:05
113Jeremy DelcarmeGugulethuM1:40:09
114 Jana Preez F 1:40:20
115Sherna JoorstTopformF1:40:27
116Daniel RobertsM1:40:33
117Flip CloeteMy Training DayM1:40:34
118Susan DicksonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:40:49
119Mitchell CowieStellenboschM1:40:53
120Aidan SwartzSpartan HarriersM1:40:54
121Gary ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:41:02
122John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:03
123Shafiek CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:41:12
124Jumani ClarkeM1:41:15
125Charles ParryPinelandsM1:41:21
126Jack EmaryM1:41:24
127Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:41:28
128Scott SalvageAtlantic TriathlonM1:41:34
129Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:41:37
130Vaughn OlckersAtlantic TriathlonM1:41:41
131Craig MainstoneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:43
132Mari GaertnerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:41:43
133Kevin Andrew IsaacsTopformM1:41:44
134Junaid JanoodienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:41:51
135Marie LouwCentury CityF1:41:52
136Terence DavidsonSpartan HarriersM1:42:06
137 Christopher Hearne M 1:42:09
138 Graeme Colman M 1:42:09
139Ross DoldM1:42:15
140Brian TaitAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:42:23
141Emeth Stembele MafentileAdventure RacingM1:42:26
142 Liam Hitchcock Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:42:33
143Kaitlin ByrneAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:42:38
144Darren HemphillVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:42:46
145Kevin ThomasRand Road WarriorsM1:42:49
146Richard BilskiM1:42:51
147Ivo RustM1:42:53
148Ashleigh WatermeyerMy Training DayF1:42:53
149Johanna PottLanga Athletic ClubF1:42:54
150Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:42:56
151Gregson LubbeHout Bay HarriersM1:43:04
152Nico MaritzSanlamM1:43:10
153 Noelette Dykes F 1:43:13
154Bruce RouillardM1:43:14
155 Matt Thompson M 1:43:16
156 Brendan Mcevoy M 1:43:18
157 Tom Martin M 1:43:25
158 Frans Hamman M 1:43:26
159Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:43:29
160David EllisM1:43:29
161 Ankia Scholtz Century CityF 1:43:34
162 Freddie Thiem Strand Athletic ClubM 1:43:39
163Ashleigh HansenAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:44
164Duane ReeveWest CoastM1:43:44
165Brendon CrowtherAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:43:45
166Faozel JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:43:46
167 Andri Louw F 1:43:53
168Nik EveleighWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:55
169Lesyl PotgieterAtlantic TriathlonF1:43:56
170 Bradley Elliott M 1:43:56
171Christoff MaraisM1:43:58
172Joretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:43:58
173Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM1:44:03
174 Wesley Graham My Training DayM 1:44:13
175Gerald SullivanSanlamM1:44:15
176Brian SuperHerbalifeM1:44:19
177Faizil AdamsCentury CityM1:44:38
178Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:44:43
179 Oliver Oxtoby M 1:44:48
180 Sean Stephenson M 1:44:59
181Jean-Paul MoodieAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:44:59
182Khulile DlepuLwandle Athletic ClubM1:45:08
183 Benjamin Parker StellenboschM 1:45:08
184Jonathan GertzenUniversity of Cape TownM1:45:16
185Bernhard de BeerM1:45:18
186 Paula Holm F 1:45:21
187Jerome MentorTopformM1:45:21
188Yakov van ZylM1:45:24
189 Gavin Kilpatrick M 1:45:26
190Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:45:26
191Blake RimmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:45:28
192Simon MendelsohnM1:45:29
193Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:45:36
194 Jessica de Wet F 1:45:44
195 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:46:00
196Glen WitbooiM1:46:28
197 Ruan van Wyk WellingtonM 1:46:36
198Paula HertzbergerF1:46:41
199 Daphne Nederstigt F 1:46:59
200Siyamamkela MatshisiM1:47:09
201 Mikhail Manuel M 1:47:12
202Alwyn KannemeyerGoodwood HarriersM1:47:18
203Nicholas ObreeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:22
204Langanani MakungoM1:47:34
205Zamani MemelaM1:47:35
206 Ridha Hartley M 1:47:35
207 Jean Pierre Le Riche M 1:47:37
208Tawfeeq IsmailMitchell's Plain TitansM1:47:46
209Bryge WachipaMzansi Athletic ClubM1:47:49
210 Sian Owen F 1:47:50
211Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM1:47:56
212Benjamin GilliesAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:48:00
213Frank RechsteinerM1:48:12
214Angelo de VilliersOld MutualM1:48:18
215William KayserWildrunnerM1:48:19
216 Xavier Hamand M 1:48:35
217Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:48:36
218Yusuf KaraBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:37
219 Jenna Volkwyn F 1:48:41
220 Sean Rainey M 1:48:49
221Clayton AndersonPiratesM1:48:51
222Jean Du PlessisHarfield HarriersM1:48:51
223Mark BaldwinFish HoekM1:48:54
224Wesley van der MerweGugulethuM1:49:05
225 Jeanne Meyer Strand Athletic ClubF 1:49:06
226Serge WitkowskyAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:10
227Nyongo AmosBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:49:13
228Andries GenisBellville Running ClubM1:49:17
229 Gideon Greaves M 1:49:19
230Emma CarpenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:49:20
231Douglas ParkerAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:26
232Greg EliasonM1:49:31
233Jarno VorsterM1:49:31
234Neil JacksonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:49:31
235Charmaine SolomonsEersterivierF1:49:32
236Siraaj ToefyCentral Athletic ClubM1:49:37
237Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM1:49:38
238Mujeeb KajeeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:40
239 Brandon Hansen M 1:49:50
240Austin KelseySomerset StridersM1:49:52
241Garric TownsendM1:49:54
242Kim JacksonF1:49:55
243Andy LucasOld MutualM1:50:04
244 Tiago Morgado M 1:50:13
245Cristiano MorgadoM1:50:13
246Werner SussmannVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:20
247 Gareth Griffiths Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:50:21
248Geoffrey GarbersVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:21
249Albert WilliamsTopformM1:50:25
250 Jason Vorster M 1:50:27
251 Faizel Isaacs M 1:50:31
252Rebecca PeinAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:50:32
253 Luke Arnold M 1:50:36
254Laila AbouzaidGoodwood HarriersF1:50:47
255Erin MyburghF1:50:48
256 Pinchas Hecht M 1:50:49
257Jose' CaldeiraM1:50:49
258Mark EliasonRand Athletic ClubM1:50:49
259Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:50:52
260Matthew SiedleM1:50:58
261Joe GreenM1:51:02
262Amy de JonghHout Bay HarriersF1:51:10
263Megan MalherbeUniversity of Cape TownF1:51:12
264 Anton de Villiers Strand Athletic ClubM 1:51:17
265 Alan Shepherd M 1:51:17
266 Michael Ouwerkerk M 1:51:19
267Jake ZilesnickM1:51:22
268Brad LarrattWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:51:23
269Robert ThomsonM1:51:27
270Abduraghmaan MamattBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:51:30
271William HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:51:32
272Denzil NorkiePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:51:36
273Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM1:51:41
274Ruaan van DykM1:51:43
275Jacques BooysenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:51:44
276Zaheer TitusMazars Athletic ClubM1:51:48
277Curt FebruaryEdgemead RunnersM1:51:49
278Rudi van den HeeverM1:51:54
279 Janine Bombosch F 1:52:01
280 Zeldene Botha F 1:52:01
281Riyaan LuckanCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:01
282 Bianca Arnott F 1:52:08
283Amit BhanaM1:52:12
284 Heinrich Boonzaaier M 1:52:14
285Andrew ThomasM1:52:19
286Barry ShamleyM1:52:19
287Isma-Eel CozynOmmiedraai FriendsM1:52:20
288Christoher de OliveiraEdgemead RunnersM1:52:21
289Bruce SwansonFish HoekM1:52:24
290 Daniel Hookins Atlantic TriathlonM 1:52:25
291Samatha JacksonF1:52:26
292 Lisa Horn F 1:52:26
293 Denise Neethling F 1:52:29
294Jessie MooreUniversity of Cape TownF1:52:31
295Ori ShushanM1:52:32
296Paul RawrawayAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:35
297Neill de JonghBellville Running ClubM1:52:36
298Marc LevittAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:43
299James WhittemoreVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:52:44
300Raeez HendricksARD Athletic ClubM1:52:46
301Peter ComminGoodwood HarriersM1:52:48
302Mustapha KamishHewat Athletic ClubM1:52:55
303David Franckling-SmithM1:52:58
304Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:52:58
305Timothy Chrisman NogqalaM1:52:59
306Cornelis Johannes HayesM1:53:03
307 Maraisa Muller Strand Athletic ClubF 1:53:08
308Johline BarnardtStrand Athletic ClubF1:53:19
309Jean-Pierre VictorM1:53:21
310Alexandra MarkoF1:53:22
311Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:53:22
312Clive AdendorffOld MutualM1:53:23
313 Elzemari Ross F 1:53:23
314Imraan AdamSpartan HarriersM1:53:24
315Alexis ChaillouM1:53:26
316Dulcie BezuidenhoutF1:53:37
317Paul GearyPinelandsM1:53:40
318Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM1:53:42
319Nick WoudbergBellville Running ClubM1:53:44
320Kashief CrossAtlantic TriathlonM1:53:45
321Emeraan IshmailOmmiedraai FriendsM1:53:49
322Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:53:50
323Andrew RyanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:53:51
324Downie JamesM1:53:51
325Ruan de JonghPinelandsM1:53:52
326Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:53:53
327Nicolette HerringBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:53:54
328 Richard Cole M 1:53:59
329 Stephen Huson M 1:54:01
330 Matthew Fisher Century CityM 1:54:05
331 Chris Langenhoven BrackenfellM 1:54:08
332 Marc Weber M 1:54:19
333 Joelene Shap F 1:54:28
334Ela MeiringWildrunnerF1:54:29
335Izaan JansenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:54:32
336Siyabulela DywiliM1:54:36
337Hermanus PienaarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:40
338 Kirsten Peacey F 1:54:40
339Fh NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:54:47
340 Cameron Rinquest Goodwood HarriersM 1:54:51
341Sina DillenbergerF1:54:55
342Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:54:56
343 Kristin Jansen F 1:54:58
344 Adolf Groenewald Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 1:54:59
345 Gloudene Marais F 1:55:03
346Etelka VerheyenHarfield HarriersF1:55:04
347 Jeandre Swanich M 1:55:08
348Lizalise BokuyaLwandle Athletic ClubM1:55:14
349Robert VorsterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:14
350 Faizel Martin M 1:55:15
351 David Horscroft M 1:55:16
352Philiswa DalaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:55:19
353Rick van TonderSanlamM1:55:19
354Saeed TiffloenOld MutualM1:55:20
355Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM1:55:23
356Karl-Robert GloeckLove RunningM1:55:23
357 Christine Bush F 1:55:25
358Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM1:55:26
359Charmain CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:55:32
360Faeez DantieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:32
361Jacobus JoosteM1:55:33
362Louisa CruickshankDHS Old BoysF1:55:34
363Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:55:35
364Schalk HoonHelderberg HarriersM1:55:36
365Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:55:38
366Anca SavulescuM1:55:39
367Ian SwanepoelM1:55:41
368Christo PretoriusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:55:45
369Brian WyngaardM1:55:46
370Mogamat LeeARD Athletic ClubM1:55:49
371 Nathan Kleinsmith M 1:55:49
372Marwaan SafodienNantesM1:55:49
373Modisaotsile MoshweshweEersterivierM1:55:53
374Pieter CarstensBellville Running ClubM1:55:58
375Jessica GuilfoyleAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:55:58
376Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF1:55:59
377 Karen Swart F 1:56:02
378Fazila BegumBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:02
379Gregory WiidFish HoekM1:56:03
380 Marisa Nolly F 1:56:05
381Craig BeukesSpartan HarriersM1:56:10
382Phillip LewisSpartan HarriersM1:56:14
383Regan AdamsGugulethuM1:56:16
384Jonny MurrayM1:56:19
385Craig MyburghAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:26
386Leo ZiervogelAtlantic TriathlonM1:56:28
387Nicholas KingWildrunnerM1:56:29
388 Jeanne Bock F 1:56:32
389Mandisi NgcozaM1:56:38
390 Ernil Kemp Atlantic Athletic ClubM 1:56:39
391Bradley BryanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:56:42
392Pippa DurrF1:56:42
393 Ad Schoeman M 1:56:42
394Yaaseer WilliamsBo-KaapM1:56:50
395Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:56:50
396Liesel DouglasF1:56:52
397Michael AdamsSpartan HarriersM1:56:54
398 Anna-Mart Oberholzer Cape Multisport ClubF 1:56:56
399Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:57
400Lise CarstensSwartlandF1:56:57
401James AbsalonOld MutualM1:56:59
402Shaaiqah Du ToitUniversity of Cape TownF1:57:00
403Deon CollisonSpartan HarriersM1:57:01
404Jan BesterM1:57:03
405Nicholas HeinsMazars Athletic ClubM1:57:07
406 Matthew Fisher M 1:57:10
407Sean CullinanM1:57:18
408Margaret SchareinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:57:22
409Shelley MckeaveneyF1:57:24
410Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF1:57:24
411Gasant SalieBo-KaapM1:57:24
412Bilal Osman LatibM1:57:27
413Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:57:27
414Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:28
415 Jeanine Hugo F 1:57:29
416Hayley GodwinCape Multisport ClubF1:57:29
417Kevin DoyleM1:57:31
418Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF1:57:31
419 Marika de Jager F 1:57:37
420Joseph EntwisleM1:57:38
421Elizma de BruinCeresF1:57:38
422Christian HelmboldVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:42
423Andrew ReynoldsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:57:44
424Wiedaad NordienKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:57:48
425Siviwe JemsanaLwandle Athletic ClubM1:57:53
426Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:57:53
427Jamie -Ryan MartinCentury CityM1:57:58
428 Brent Walsh M 1:57:58
429Matt RaubenheimerM1:57:59
430 Mike Ric-Hansen Harfield HarriersM 1:58:02
431Elizabeth CoertzenNamaqua Athletic ClubF1:58:02
432Mira AtanasovaAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:03
433Laeeq PaulsenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:03
434Shabeer EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:04
435Adam MendelsohnM1:58:05
436Frances Darby-WadeF1:58:16
437 Hannah Nienaber F 1:58:17
438Tanya SwartBrackenfellF1:58:18
439 Andrea Ouwerkerk F 1:58:21
440Russel PrinsARD Athletic ClubM1:58:27
441Deon AugustynSpartan HarriersM1:58:29
442Steve AndersonOxford StridersM1:58:31
443Viwe BukazaCentury CityM1:58:32
444Elzahn WilkinsF1:58:32
445Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:34
446Marli SteylF1:58:37
447Denika BurgerEdgemead RunnersF1:58:37
448Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:39
449 Frans Booysen M 1:58:40
450Faranaaz JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:58:42
451Adenaan SalieSouth African National Defence ForceM1:58:42
452Michelle MurrayFish HoekF1:58:44
453Donald CookM1:58:46
454 Ayanda Mtolo ArcelorMittalM 1:58:46
455David WheelerHout Bay HarriersM1:58:46
456Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:58:46
457Junaid AlliBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:47
458 Donette Rabe F 1:58:48
459Amy SasmanFit 2000F1:58:49
460 Ryan Chowles M 1:58:49
461Jeffrey AdamsACSAM1:58:49
462Shafiek IsmailNantesM1:58:49
463Sasha VenterAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:50
464Graeme AustenAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:51
465 Courtney Barry F 1:58:53
466 Renaldo Viljoen Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:58:54
467 Ali Moerat M 1:58:55
468 Neil Cotton M 1:58:55
469Unis PerinCentral Athletic ClubM1:58:55
470 Greg Calothi M 1:58:56
471Cara MullinJohannesburg Country ClubF1:58:56
472Nizaam DalwaiBo-KaapM1:58:56
473Shaun KatzM1:58:57
474Craig ScottM1:58:58
475Yazeed AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:58:58
476Kurt RossStellenboschM1:58:59
477Reginald van WykSpartan HarriersM1:59:00
478Hennie KotzeSanlamM1:59:01
479Sulaiman AgherdienMazars Athletic ClubM1:59:02
480Gerrit CalitzNedbank Running ClubM1:59:02
481 Samir Petersen M 1:59:02
482Nceba XipuGugulethuM1:59:03
483 Warren Jacobs Spartan HarriersM 1:59:03
484 Soorleigh Mabara Walmers Athletic ClubM 1:59:04
485 Nicolas Korff M 1:59:05
486 Chantelle Korff F 1:59:05
487 Elizna Vermeulen F 1:59:05
488Thobela LusithiM1:59:06
489Calvin GillmerM1:59:07
490Tony StewardM1:59:07
491Wayne ParsonsM1:59:07
492Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:59:08
493Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:09
494Leon OttoArcelorMittalM1:59:09
495 Ian Teague Celtic HarriersM 1:59:12
496Tammy StarckEdgemead RunnersF1:59:13
497Carmen ScultetusCentury CityF1:59:19
498Umar ManackBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:59:27
499Jose BoltmanSpartan HarriersM1:59:28
500 Zandre Ferreira F 1:59:28
501 James Wheeler SanlamM 1:59:31
502Adi FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:32
503Adele NiemandF1:59:32
504 Rolf Husselmann SanlamM 1:59:32
505Clint van DiemelM1:59:33
506 Philip Slabber M 1:59:33
507Sune MaddenF1:59:34
508Sean BelmanM1:59:35
509Anton JankowitzM1:59:36
510Wayne SuddingSatoriM1:59:38
511Melanie BoenderSpartan HarriersF1:59:39
512Sean JuliusSpartan HarriersM1:59:40
513Alex FredericksCarbineers - WPM1:59:40
514 Shaun Brierley M 1:59:42
515 Simone Loedolff Melkbos Athletic ClubF 1:59:42
516Martine MoutonStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:47
517 Michael de Vries M 1:59:50
518Thelma NaudeWest CoastF1:59:51
519Bernard AdamsPinelandsM2:00:07
520 Lelani Joubert Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:00:10
521Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:00:16
522Lance OsburnOld MutualM2:00:20
523Christine WebbAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:20
524Jameel AhmadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:20
525Kirsty BerryVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:00:20
526 Carlie Britz-Allers M 2:00:21
527Jon-Louis BurkeM2:00:26
528Cayley TonkinF2:00:26
529Albertus van SittertCape Multisport ClubM2:00:29
530 Cara-Lee Nel F 2:00:35
531Hamida Fakira-Du ToitTuksF2:00:38
532Riyazah Du ToitUniversity of Cape TownF2:00:38
533 Megan Kirkman F 2:00:39
534Freddie Le RouxM2:00:39
535Johan RademanLangebaan Athletic ClubM2:00:42
536Rona BurkeF2:00:43
537Nicholas BurkeM2:00:43
538 Brian Shepherd M 2:00:50
539Tom EverettttM2:00:54
540 Byron Cowie Atlantic Athletic ClubM 2:00:55
541 Hannes Burger M 2:01:05
542 Mariana Galvin PaarlF 2:01:07
543Charmaine RoozaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:01:13
544Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:01:15
545Martin Lee PanAtlantic TriathlonM2:01:16
546Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF2:01:17
547Moebarah LevyMetropolitanM2:01:17
548 Colin Rodd M 2:01:19
549Elisabeth StavengaWest CoastF2:01:19
550Richard SaundersM2:01:20
551Michael DreyerSpartan HarriersM2:01:21
552Melani RobertsonRandburg HarriersF2:01:23
553Ayesha Soni RykliefOmmiedraai FriendsF2:01:23
554 Michael Mariano Bellville Running ClubM 2:01:24
555Carla SchoemanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:01:24
556 Sian Bryan Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:01:24
557Yvonne LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:01:27
558 Laurie Jimerson Atlantic TriathlonF 2:01:28
559Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF2:01:29
560 Jordan Calthorpe F 2:01:30
561Yaasier FortuneTopformM2:01:31
562 Vicki Mellet F 2:01:32
563Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF2:01:33
564Ryan SteenkampM2:01:33
565Jocelyn Jansen van VuurenF2:01:35
566 Johann de Roubaix Edgemead RunnersM 2:01:36
567 Moegamat Salie Burghers Fish HoekM 2:01:36
568 Andrea Marchesi F 2:01:41
569Edward FisherM2:01:43
570 Eric Tijsen M 2:01:43
571 Donne Commins F 2:01:56
572Marthinus Wessel MyburghM2:01:57
573Wisahl GaniefHarfield HarriersF2:01:58
574 Frikkie Marx M 2:02:03
575Andrew BurlandM2:02:09
576Ingrid SwartzEdgemead RunnersF2:02:14
577Marthinus ParreiraM2:02:18
578Danielle LaveyF2:02:22
579Raga EldawoodyCape Multisport ClubM2:02:26
580Taryn Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:02:26
581Roelof van WeeleWhalersM2:02:29
582Maretha SmookPaarlF2:02:31
583 Louise Bailey Tait F 2:02:34
584Ted ParzydloEdgemead RunnersM2:02:38
585Viljoen van NiekerkBellville Running ClubM2:02:43
586 Cristal Smith F 2:02:43
587Carmelita AfricaGoodwood HarriersF2:02:44
588Yusree van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:02:46
589 Chris Mullin Rand Athletic ClubM 2:02:48
590Mohammed MoollaAtlantic TriathlonM2:02:48
591Yusuf PatelMetropolitanM2:02:49
592Eugene WebbM2:02:50
593Hennie CoetzeeM2:02:55
594Stuart HarperVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:00
595Vaughan CloeteM2:03:01
596Reuben KotzeM2:03:03
597Madilane AdamsPaarlF2:03:03
598 Andrea Heyns Bellville Running ClubF 2:03:05
599Wesley CoppingMy Training DayM2:03:07
600Rushda ClassenMitchell's Plain TitansF2:03:10
601 Martha Sande F 2:03:14
602Ismail MokadamGoodwood HarriersM2:03:14
603Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:03:23
604Gregg ButcherVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:23
605Brian MundieM2:03:25
606Charlene CurlewisF2:03:26
607 Sivatho Nzima M 2:03:30
608Fayroz Sha KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:31
609Chris RutteM2:03:31
610Guy BlackwellWest CoastM2:03:33
611Mia van ZylNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:03:33
612 Joanie Wylie F 2:03:34
613Pieter van ZylNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:03:36
614Wayne MaskellM2:03:38
615Tania de WaalSpartan HarriersF2:03:42
616Marcel RutteM2:03:42
617Sean GibbsM2:03:45
618Anwar OmarPinelandsM2:03:49
619 Whelan Fielding M 2:03:50
620Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM2:03:51
621Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:03:54
622 Nimrod Noruwana West CoastM 2:03:55
623Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:04:03
624Jan-Paul BerryM2:04:05
625 Debbie Leyland Edgemead RunnersF 2:04:10
626Julian KeetHelderberg HarriersM2:04:12
627Tertia BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:04:14
628Michael SmooklerTeam VitalityM2:04:19
629Levona PaulSouth African National Defence ForceF2:04:23
630Mieke VlokCliffe Dekker HofmeyrF2:04:26
631Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF2:04:26
632Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:04:28
633Christine HibberdFish HoekF2:04:37
634 Jessica Giles F 2:04:39
635Jihaad PienaarCarbineers - WPM2:04:42
636Brenda StevensonPinelandsF2:04:42
637 Leon Harmse M 2:04:45
638Jill AllenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:04:51
639Mario LondtM2:04:52
640 Jamie Vermeulen F 2:04:55
641Andre RhoodeGugulethuM2:04:56
642Lindelani RamuthivheliGugulethuM2:05:00
643 Pulana Ratsaka South African National Defence ForceF 2:05:02
644Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:05:03
645Christiaan van den BergTeam VitalityM2:05:08
646 Roenica Tyson F 2:05:09
647Eben VenterStellenboschM2:05:09
648Gideon JamesDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:13
649Zita RodriguesEdgemead RunnersF2:05:15
650Corneli JoosteCapitecF2:05:17
651Hendrik SwanepoelM2:05:18
652Daniella BonerTeam VitalityF2:05:19
653 Ndyebo Mapekula M 2:05:24
654Natalie KiernanCarbineers - WPF2:05:25
655Chloe CamuF2:05:25
656Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:05:29
657 Keith Gess M 2:05:32
658Mauresh KulkarniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:34
659Cornelia LambAtlantic TriathlonF2:05:35
660Nicole PittSpartan HarriersF2:05:36
661John TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:05:41
662Puleng RamushuSouth African National Defence ForceF2:05:41
663Andries Du PreezBrackenfellM2:05:43
664 Donne Bullivant F 2:05:43
665 David Cope M 2:05:45
666Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:45
667 Ziyaad Hendricks M 2:05:47
668 Eric Du Plessis M 2:05:47
669Ziyaad SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:48
670 Michelle Botha F 2:05:51
671Gerhard NeethlingM2:05:51
672Alexandra HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF2:05:52
673Patricia ThomasNedbank Running ClubF2:05:53
674Leigh CharltonF2:06:00
675Ashley MartinM2:06:01
676Paul VolkerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:01
677Stephen UlyateVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:02
678Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF2:06:04
679Chantall JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:06:05
680 Kevin Andrews M 2:06:08
681 Camilla Kotze F 2:06:10
682Natasha PurcellF2:06:10
683Jacob DavelSpartan HarriersM2:06:11
684Karl HauptM2:06:11
685 Francois Brink M 2:06:12
686Zeza CerqueiraSatoriF2:06:15
687Dion MartinWest CoastM2:06:16
688Elaine van ZylF2:06:17
689Leon RoodeSanlamM2:06:20
690Neil HorneGugulethuM2:06:20
691 Jelleke Melessen F 2:06:21
692Lee-Anne PienaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:22
693Rafiek EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:24
694 Ashley Parsraman M 2:06:28
695Michael Le SueurPinelandsM2:06:29
696 Fhulu Lidzhade Langa Athletic ClubM 2:06:35
697 Jenny Perks F 2:06:36
698Vanessa PickfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:06:36
699Lerato MokgalagadiCentral Athletic ClubF2:06:37
700Patience NkohlaKhayelitshaF2:06:37
701Phumudzo RamabulanaM2:06:40
702 Zoe Franckling-Smith F 2:06:42
703Alma OlivierF2:06:42
704Anne VoorneveldHarfield HarriersF2:06:43
705 Mark Doyle M 2:06:44
706 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 2:06:48
707Henk LaskeyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:48
708Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM2:06:49
709Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:06:54
710Bk DichabaArcelorMittalF2:06:55
711Robyn NewbyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:55
712Curtis MinniesM2:06:55
713Gerald TivatyiM2:06:55
714Mogamat DavidsM2:06:57
715Annette ReynoldsF2:06:57
716Bridget Weller-PoleyF2:06:58
717Rashied DollieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:06:58
718 Mieke Smal F 2:06:58
719 Elzette Roode SanlamF 2:07:00
720Bart RoelsM2:07:02
721Craig FebruaryWildrunnerM2:07:02
722Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF2:07:03
723Debbie RorichSpartan HarriersF2:07:05
724Naadia LuzmoreSpartan HarriersF2:07:06
725Herman SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM2:07:07
726Malcolm WyngaardHewat Athletic ClubM2:07:08
727Teagan van der WathF2:07:11
728Annemarie Du PlessisF2:07:13
729Lauren PotgieterSpartan HarriersF2:07:15
730Graeme WilsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:22
731Hilton StroudSouth African National Defence ForceM2:07:23
732Elaine VisserMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:07:23
733John FalconerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:07:25
734Qudsiyyah CeresOmmiedraai FriendsF2:07:25
735Michele van der WaltF2:07:29
736Dylan SchemelBorn2RunM2:07:32
737 Keenan de Doncker M 2:07:33
738Nonhlanhla KraaiF2:07:34
739Andrew FifeM2:07:36
740Dean DicksHarfield HarriersM2:07:37
741Willem BoschHelderberg HarriersM2:07:38
742Iviwe ZangoaNedbank Running ClubF2:07:41
743Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM2:07:42
744 Gail Dreyer ARD Athletic ClubF 2:07:44
745 Christal Rossouw F 2:07:51
746 David Manie Nedbank Running ClubM 2:07:51
747 Louise Hartman F 2:07:53
748 Riaan Haasbroek M 2:07:54
749Sandra EardleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:07:56
750 Anthony Mclea M 2:07:56
751 Bradley Pascoe M 2:07:58
752Friedrich SeeberM2:07:58
753Sandile Eddie BeraCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:00
754 Janecke Oosthuizen F 2:08:01
755Nicole DanielsF2:08:01
756Faizel CloeteOld MutualM2:08:01
757 Anthony Japtha M 2:08:02
758Nikie SiheleOld MutualF2:08:03
759Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:08:06
760 Luciano Palanyandi M 2:08:07
761Diane DunstanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:08
762Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:08
763 Kenny Steyn Carbineers - WPM 2:08:09
764Kate StuartF2:08:09
765Waleed SamsodienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:08:09
766Jean OlivierM2:08:14
767Ghaliel SoekerAddicted to LifeM2:08:14
768 Christiaan Rabie M 2:08:15
769Amy AhrensF2:08:16
770 Rob Antony M 2:08:20
771Niezaam GeltzeVoltex Waco Running ClubM2:08:20
772Gamiem NakerdienBo-KaapM2:08:24
773 Moeshfiqa Levy Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:08:25
774Brian ArentsenCentury CityM2:08:26
775Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:08:27
776Kathrin WeissF2:08:27
777Carla RandellF2:08:28
778John BernhardtWest CoastM2:08:28
779Rafiq DaviesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:08:29
780Lorna GayEdgemead RunnersF2:08:30
781Eden TobiasEdgemead RunnersF2:08:30
782Peter JohnstoneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:08:31
783Brian LindsayM2:08:33
784 Princess Simayile F 2:08:33
785Allan CominsStrand Athletic ClubM2:08:34
786Ridah BooleySouth African National Defence ForceM2:08:34
787 Keenan Hagins Atlantic TriathlonM 2:08:35
788Jafta MayHout Bay HarriersM2:08:38
789Lindiwe MkhwanaziGugulethuF2:08:42
790Angelo AppollisCentral Athletic ClubM2:08:43
791Liezl MeetsF2:08:44
792Johan MeetsM2:08:46
793 Karen Wahl F 2:08:47
794 Johannes Kotze M 2:08:47
795Laetitia Meyer-PhillipsSpartan HarriersF2:08:51
796Simon FellaM2:08:53
797 Claire Willows F 2:08:55
798Astin Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:08:55
799 Tania Pietersen ARD Athletic ClubF 2:08:56
800Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF2:08:58
801Annelize SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:58
802Alan BreytenbachM2:08:58
803 Gadija Jacobs SanlamF 2:08:59
804Linden NicolRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:00
805Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:09:00
806Raiz LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:09:00
807 Lizahn Human F 2:09:04
808Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:09:05
809Raygaan KamishHewat Athletic ClubM2:09:06
810 Graham Hawthorn M 2:09:07
811Darren MareeM2:09:07
812Debbie LourendStrand Athletic ClubF2:09:07
813Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:07
814Bruce BellFish HoekM2:09:12
815Kirsty PayneF2:09:13
816Adil KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:14
817Sarah ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:09:15
818Andrew BergsteedtM2:09:16
819Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF2:09:17
820Kezley FlintM2:09:22
821Shudley PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:09:26
822Quinton GeroM2:09:26
823Adnaan JonesOld MutualM2:09:27
824As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM2:09:28
825Dirk de JagerM2:09:31
826Adam KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersM2:09:32
827Reed ConnellyDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:09:34
828Tania van RooyenCentury CityF2:09:40
829Delene WallerPinelandsF2:09:44
830 Dominique Bailey F 2:09:47
831 Ella Judge F 2:09:50
832Janine BearneSpartan HarriersF2:09:52
833Esterna SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:54
834Elizabeth van StraatenF2:09:58
835John de BeerWest CoastM2:09:59
836Sunday NtuntaKhayelitshaM2:10:01
837Ashraaf AbrahamsCentury CityM2:10:18
838Yusuf OrgilleHewat Athletic ClubM2:10:19
839Erhyn FerreiraBidvestF2:10:20
840Judith DavidsePinelandsF2:10:22
841Alison SmithPinelandsF2:10:22
842Heather HillPinelandsF2:10:22
843Sarah PurchaseF2:10:28
844Brian AlcockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:29
845 Chase Anderson M 2:10:31
846Cheryl Le RouxSomerset StridersF2:10:32
847Precious MandabvaCeltic HarriersF2:10:34
848Elna van den BergBert's BricksF2:10:35
849 Nia Daniel F 2:10:37
850Declan KavanaghJeppe QuondamM2:10:41
851Rob BartramRand Athletic ClubM2:10:44
852Ferdi RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:10:49
853John DawesPinelandsM2:10:53
854Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM2:10:53
855Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:10:55
856Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:10:57
857 Frederic Jack M 2:11:02
858Patricia ColtmanSomerset StridersF2:11:02
859Brian MolyneauxFish HoekM2:11:03
860Ulla FitschenHarfield HarriersF2:11:03
861Karen BottenHout Bay HarriersF2:11:05
862Dollie ViljoenLangebaan StrandloopersF2:11:06
863Claire-Louise WorbyM2:11:11
864Shaun WaitM2:11:12
865 Kurt Wyngaard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:11:13
866 Nicola Dave GugulethuF 2:11:13
867 Amanda Holman F 2:11:13
868 Donovan Holman M 2:11:14
869Les HannaWhalersM2:11:15
870Pedro FlowersARD Athletic ClubM2:11:17
871 Jane Walters F 2:11:18
872Margi YoungEdgemead RunnersF2:11:18
873 Goolam Ismail M 2:11:19
874Sandy RaffaelliSpartan HarriersF2:11:20
875 David Bassett M 2:11:21
876 Kristen Bassett F 2:11:21
877 Allen Carelse M 2:11:23
878Norman MathysGugulethuM2:11:24
879Chantelle van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:11:25
880 Abdulaziz Mosoval Walmers Athletic ClubM 2:11:26
881Karen McclartyFaku ChiefsF2:11:27
882 Zoe Mcclarty F 2:11:27
883 Japie Britz M 2:11:27
884 Jannus Viljoen M 2:11:27
885Anastasia SasmanCarbineers - WPF2:11:29
886Mervin SchnehagePinelandsM2:11:34
887Murray ClackSpartan HarriersM2:11:35
888Jen MorinAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:11:41
889Aslam ParkerDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:11:42
890 Isma-Eel Ismail TopformM 2:11:44
891 Henre Hanekom M 2:11:46
892Phiwe NdinisaGugulethuM2:11:47
893Susara GeldenhuysF2:11:50
894Horst SchifferFish HoekM2:11:53
895 Andre Smith Spartan HarriersM 2:11:54
896 Pearl Wakeham Melkbos Athletic ClubF 2:12:03
897Marinette LebaF2:12:07
898 Rory Hurt Harfield HarriersM 2:12:08
899Julian SmithPinelandsM2:12:09
900 Gavin Henderson M 2:12:09
901Gesant AbedBo-KaapM2:12:12
902Engela Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:12:14
903 Miles Wyngaard South African National Defence ForceM 2:12:15
904 Reime Africa PinelandsM 2:12:16
905Annemarie KropmanF2:12:22
906Grant MullerM2:12:22
907Patricia BlakeF2:12:23
908 Andrea Ferreira F 2:12:25
909Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:12:25
910Vernon ErfortSpartan HarriersM2:12:26
911Johannes PostmaMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:12:29
912Stephen de SousaTeam VitalityM2:12:30
913Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:12:30
914Rayno Von SchlichtM2:12:32
915Karen WilliamsonHout Bay HarriersF2:12:33
916 Simphiwe Mehlomakulu M 2:12:34
917Paula-Jo GroblerWest CoastF2:12:34
918 Lenon Taurai Guzha Nedbank Running ClubM 2:12:34
919Susan BradleyHout Bay HarriersF2:12:35
920Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM2:12:37
921Dawn BarnesSpartan HarriersF2:12:38
922Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM2:12:40
923Werner LourensBellville Running ClubM2:12:42
924Gert DolsWest CoastM2:12:43
925Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF2:12:44
926 Robyn Hampton F 2:12:46
927Delia-Ann AllsoppVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:49
928Andrea GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:12:49
929Hitesh HarribhaiM2:12:49
930Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:12:50
931Anthea WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:12:50
932Mark FawzyM2:12:51
933Thabit ArendOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:52
934Mokgwetsi RakateCSIRM2:12:53
935Ian BocockForestersM2:12:55
936Maajid WarleySpartan HarriersM2:12:56
937Lylanie BergMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:12:57
938Laura BlakeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:12:58
939Tammy NtabeniF2:13:00
940 Izette Du Plessis F 2:13:02
941Darren GreenM2:13:04
942Azeemud Deen GalantFarnese Athletic ClubM2:13:04
943Luoise WitbooiF2:13:13
944Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:13:17
945Victor MupungaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:13:23
946Jared ClaphamAtlantic TriathlonM2:13:23
947Esperance MaraisF2:13:25
948Eric MwanzaM2:13:25
949Jason Prudhomme Du HancourtPick 'n PayM2:13:26
950 Lance Jason Spartan HarriersM 2:13:26
951Bronwen ThomasAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:13:27
952Neels VenterStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:31
953Willem Hendrik MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:37
954Lee-Ann BarnesMultisport ManiacsF2:13:39
955Bruce BarberFish HoekM2:13:40
956Faried EsauHewat Athletic ClubM2:13:40
957Leigh WishartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:40
958Shareef MallickNantesM2:13:42
959Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM2:13:44
960 Monica Bolofo F 2:13:45
961 Lynda Schonfeldt Strand Athletic ClubF 2:13:46
962Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF2:13:47
963Siyanda NtenteniGoodwood HarriersM2:13:48
964Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF2:13:49
965Gerald PaulseNantesM2:13:49
966Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:13:49
967Anel NaudeF2:13:51
968Elmien VermaakWhalersF2:13:51
969Sandra SwartzPinelandsF2:13:51
970Jarrod KallisFish HoekM2:13:52
971Lizelle StarrVodacom Yebo StridersF2:13:52
972 Stuart Minnies M 2:13:52
973Olivia BlouwsOld MutualF2:13:52
974 Barbara Robinson F 2:13:53
975 Francois Kaiser M 2:13:53
976Stefan SteynCentury CityM2:13:53
977 Theunis Smal M 2:13:57
978 Johan Nel M 2:13:58
979 Lara-Jane Pretorius F 2:14:00
980Thabo RaraniNedbank Running ClubM2:14:01
981 Shani Schabort F 2:14:02
982Yasir JacobsM2:14:05
983Daniel ForwardHewat Athletic ClubM2:14:07
984Rafiq AllieCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:12
985Tracey StanleyCape Multisport ClubF2:14:13
986 Darryl Barnes M 2:14:14
987Stefan SwaM2:14:16
988Anika NelIn TouchF2:14:19
989Seraj AckersTopformM2:14:19
990Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF2:14:27
991Sandra SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:27
992Dominique LewisSpartan HarriersF2:14:30
993 Zila Toua M 2:14:32
994Jackie TrudgianVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:33
995Edward BaardmanAtlantis HarriersM2:14:34
996 Nataliha Baudinet F 2:14:42
997Lloyd LucasGoodwood HarriersM2:14:44
998Dalit BlumenthalF2:14:45
999Anthea JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF2:14:46
1000James BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:14:47
1001Roshaan SolomonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:14:47
1002Dylan WoolwardWorcesterM2:14:49
1003 Leandri Kruger Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:14:50
1004 Annemarie Merkle F 2:14:51
1005 Nicky Grylls F 2:14:52
1006 Robert Bain M 2:14:55
1007 Deborah Malherbe F 2:14:56
1008 Jonathan Cherry M 2:14:59
1009 Nigel Suliaman M 2:15:00
1010 Vicky Michael F 2:15:02
1011Safwat AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:15:02
1012Rikesh MaganSpartan HarriersM2:15:03
1013Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF2:15:08
1014Chantal KrohnertSpartan HarriersF2:15:09
1015Konrad LakerM2:15:10
1016Moira HardingF2:15:10
1017 Bradley Nitsckie M 2:15:11
1018 Mandi Hart F 2:15:12
1019Veronique VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:15:13
1020 Conrad Minnaar M 2:15:22
1021 Biggie Kuyimba M 2:15:23
1022 Tarryn de Doncker F 2:15:24
1023Doris FlinkEasterns KraaifonteinF2:15:25
1024Lucietia JohnsonF2:15:25
1025Sipho MtiwentafaGugulethuM2:15:26
1026Hans AppeloM2:15:29
1027Marlie Freitas Dos SantosF2:15:29
1028Linday LloydF2:15:29
1029Ryan LloydM2:15:32
1030Hayes van der BergM2:15:38
1031Mark RaffaelliSpartan HarriersM2:15:38
1032Abigail MartinF2:15:38
1033Maries FrostF2:15:38
1034Lisa WhiteWildrunnerF2:15:39
1035 Penelope Setti F 2:15:44
1036Bettina MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:15:44
1037Dieter van WykNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:15:48
1038Patricia ChandlerF2:15:48
1039 Kerryn O'hare F 2:15:49
1040 Marijcke Dodds F 2:15:51
1041Heleen KrugerFish HoekF2:15:53
1042Craig DoddsM2:15:53
1043Carla Teresa TrimmelF2:15:57
1044Duncan HaddonM2:15:57
1045Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM2:15:58
1046 Robyn Stephenson Team VitalityF 2:15:58
1047Julia HoepfnerF2:16:07
1048 Siphosethu Ntswayi GugulethuF 2:16:10
1049Pippa van den BergAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:11
1050Nicola MaroneseM2:16:13
1051Fatima van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:16
1052Michelle GouwsCape Multisport ClubF2:16:17
1053 Anathi Ntabeni F 2:16:18
1054Jillian AlternFish HoekF2:16:20
1055Zainab NoorBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:16:21
1056Jacques LeachM2:16:23
1057Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:16:24
1058Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:24
1059Kashief AbdullahKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:16:24
1060Felicity GallagherSomerset StridersF2:16:25
1061 Sophia Passerini F 2:16:25
1062 Marli Leach F 2:16:25
1063 Pier Passerini M 2:16:28
1064Jarenda Rynelle HoctorRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:35
1065Lynn SamuelsCape Multisport ClubF2:16:35
1066Evangelique ThomasEdgemead RunnersF2:16:36
1067William HendrickEersterivierM2:16:36
1068Meagan WesselsSpartan HarriersF2:16:37
1069 Emily Gammon F 2:16:39
1070Kenneth AnthonySpartan HarriersM2:16:39
1071Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:16:41
1072Geoff HowardHelderberg HarriersM2:16:42
1073Jacques RossouwRun/Walk for LifeM2:16:42
1074Robyn-Leigh RoscherHout Bay HarriersF2:16:43
1075 Eduan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubM 2:16:44
1076Mandy ErasmusRun/Walk for LifeF2:16:45
1077Nabeel RylandsBo-KaapM2:16:50
1078Ilze BassonHelderberg HarriersF2:16:50
1079 Anet Souris Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:16:52
1080Debbie RossiF2:16:58
1081Judy HowardHout Bay HarriersF2:16:58
1082 Vanessa Rheeder F 2:16:59
1083 Kim Katz F 2:17:03
1084Wendy MsuseniAdventists Athletic ClubF2:17:04
1085 Andile Sam M 2:17:07
1086Clifford NaudeWest CoastM2:17:09
1087 Francesca Tiganis F 2:17:11
1088 Jerome Cupido M 2:17:11
1089Greg StokellGoodwood HarriersM2:17:16
1090Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM2:17:18
1091Alvina de KokerSpartan HarriersM2:17:20
1092Gareth CloeteM2:17:21
1093Ricky DantuCarbineers - WPM2:17:22
1094Candice VermeulenF2:17:24
1095 Avalene Bateman F 2:17:24
1096Nazliyah GamietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:17:24
1097Rafeeq KoopmanWalmers Athletic ClubM2:17:36
1098Vincent RickettsCape Multisport ClubM2:17:37
1099Cindy MarshEdgemead RunnersF2:17:38
1100Genevieve van der WaltGoodwood HarriersF2:17:39
1101 Hayley Schuter F 2:17:44
1102Jessica de JagerF2:17:45
1103Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:17:46
1104Nico FerreiraM2:17:54
1105Elzahn OosthuizenAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:55
1106Megan StrachanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:17:56
1107Elaine CuffeWhalersF2:17:59
1108Dorian EsauSpartan HarriersM2:18:03
1109Rene LawrenceSpartan HarriersF2:18:04
1110Erica BrophyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:05
1111Rebecca PrinsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:18:05
1112Kassiem OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:06
1113Mohammed AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:07
1114Shavaun DoolingOld MutualF2:18:07
1115Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:18:09
1116Siraaj FakierGugulethuM2:18:09
1117Chris McminnEdgemead RunnersM2:18:12
1118 Reginald Moses M 2:18:15
1119Lena ActonObservatory Running ClubF2:18:24
1120 Chris Pretorius M 2:18:25
1121Cyril WilsonIn TouchM2:18:26
1122Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:18:34
1123Neill HodgkinsonEdgemead RunnersM2:18:36
1124Bowen DreyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:18:37
1125Lwando GotywaGugulethuM2:18:38
1126Heidi BrandCeresF2:18:40
1127Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF2:18:42
1128 Alessandra Strydom F 2:18:43
1129Nadeem ChilwanCarbineers - WPM2:18:43
1130Lauren MathyseSpartan HarriersF2:18:47
1131Joyce DinekaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:18:55
1132Hilton WinderM2:18:56
1133Shaheen RispelBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:18:57
1134 Elmien Steenekamp BrackenfellF 2:18:58
1135Johanna-Marie KriekBrackenfellF2:18:58
1136Caren FurstHarfield HarriersF2:18:59
1137Bonita FredericksSpartan HarriersF2:18:59
1138 Jeanine Koopman F 2:19:00
1139Jean Pierre CoetzeM2:19:01
1140Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:19:01
1141Lynel VisserBorn2RunF2:19:04
1142Carin VenterBorn2RunF2:19:05
1143Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF2:19:06
1144Aletia van AntwerpenSwartlandF2:19:06
1145 Dewald van Deventer M 2:19:06
1146Ralph OppermanOmmiedraai FriendsM2:19:08
1147Peter Clarke-FarrCarbineers - WPM2:19:11
1148Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM2:19:12
1149Rhaygaana PatelOmmiedraai FriendsF2:19:12
1150Safiek AndrewsVodacom Yebo StridersM2:19:12
1151Martie LourensBrackenfellF2:19:14
1152 Lusanda Gcinipasi F 2:19:14
1153Mimi NdobelaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:19:16
1154Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:19:18
1155Ryan RheederM2:19:19
1156Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:19:19
1157 Mark Rossi M 2:19:19
1158Johan BesterOld MutualM2:19:23
1159Lydia BesterOld MutualF2:19:24
1160Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF2:19:25
1161 Rees Menday M 2:19:27
1162Marnette RossouwStrand Athletic ClubF2:19:31
1163Micheal SigonyelaKhayelitshaM2:19:31
1164 Lesley de Koker Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:19:35
1165Jenna SpiersF2:19:37
1166George van NiekerkEersterivierM2:19:37
1167Amy LodewyksTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:19:38
1168Hayley SmithPinelandsF2:19:42
1169Abu MowlanaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:42
1170Shanaaz AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:42
1171Insaf KamishBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:43
1172Anna CrossF2:19:48
1173Lucielle NettaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:49
1174Rene DantuSpartan HarriersF2:19:50
1175Johan JoubertM2:19:55
1176Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:19:55
1177Aneekah FataarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:19:56
1178Nicolet SmitStellenboschF2:20:01
1179Lorrette BurricksVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:08
1180Nicola PennisiM2:20:08
1181Sandy PennisiF2:20:08
1182Anneke MeiringABSAF2:20:10
1183 Jan van den Heever Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:20:10
1184 Asavela Maxongo Ogilvy & Mather Runners ClubF 2:20:11
1185St. John MancktelowM2:20:11
1186Zarina EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:20:12
1187 James Mupfunya M 2:20:13
1188 Zama Katamzi-Joseph WhalersF 2:20:15
1189Sandra JansenTopformF2:20:17
1190Ashley RasoolM2:20:20
1191 Vuyisa Maswana Langa Athletic ClubM 2:20:26
1192Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:20:28
1193Gingirikani KhozaF2:20:30
1194Charlene MchelmEersterivierF2:20:34
1195Zamanyanda MdlaloseCentury CityF2:20:39
1196Andrew BradleyHout Bay HarriersM2:20:39
1197 Karen Fredericks F 2:20:42
1198 Mervin Spannenberg M 2:20:44
1199Roxanne ClarkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:20:45
1200 Jill Jason Spartan HarriersF 2:20:46
1201Phumza ZondaniKhayelitshaF2:20:46
1202David C SylvesterCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:20:46
1203 Andre van der Walt M 2:20:47
1204Aurburn SamuelsCapricorn Athletic ClubM2:20:48
1205Yaaqub SamaaiTopformM2:20:51
1206Pamela SamuelsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:51
1207Ruth LevertonPinelandsF2:20:59
1208Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF2:21:01
1209 Clyde Adams M 2:21:02
1210Roegshana TapeBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:21:05
1211Glyn MorrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:21:09
1212 Richard Mkhonta M 2:21:11
1213Mogamat NorodienPinelandsM2:21:11
1214Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:21:17
1215Keegan EsauSpartan HarriersM2:21:21
1216 Fawaaz Davids M 2:21:23
1217Rodney Wayne BrownCentral Athletic ClubM2:21:25
1218Jacqui BarnesF2:21:34
1219 Kobus Toua M 2:21:35
1220Theresa RoosSpartan HarriersF2:21:38
1221Liesl FeltonSpartan HarriersF2:21:41
1222 Paula Janse van Rensburg F 2:21:45
1223Lauren GibsonWildrunnerF2:21:48
1224Nomvuyo VelebhayiGugulethuF2:21:48
1225Nadine BreytenbachCape Multisport ClubF2:21:49
1226Deborah ManuelsTopformF2:21:53
1227Rochelle JansenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:21:56
1228 Toghiera Fakier Bo-KaapF 2:21:58
1229Sarah HerdienVelocity Athletic ClubF2:21:59
1230Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:21:59
1231Tommy BallFish HoekM2:22:06
1232Mikaela BallFish HoekF2:22:07
1233Keegan SmithBellville Running ClubM2:22:08
1234Mgan SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:08
1235 Renee Watson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:22:10
1236Stella InggsCentral Athletic ClubF2:22:11
1237Roryck ErasmusM2:22:12
1238Caroline Ferreira-ErasmusF2:22:12
1239Galiem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:22:13
1240Jeremy ClaytonM2:22:14
1241Janine de AthBrackenfellF2:22:14
1242Ronald WockerSpartan HarriersM2:22:15
1243Zaida RichardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:17
1244Siyatakazela MpahlwaGugulethuF2:22:20
1245Fagrie SoekerTopformM2:22:21
1246Nozibongo PupumaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:22:22
1247 Caron Louw F 2:22:25
1248Celeste VermaakSpartan HarriersF2:22:26
1249Theo MckenzieWest CoastM2:22:28
1250Phillip LotterM2:22:33
1251Darren WilliamsMSA MultisportM2:22:35
1252Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:22:38
1253 Amanda Blackbeard F 2:22:39
1254Neil EbingM2:22:40
1255 Yusuf Gamieldien Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:22:40
1256Aslam ToffarARD Athletic ClubM2:22:41
1257Ismaeel FredericksM2:22:42
1258Beverley AllardiceF2:22:43
1259Nicole KehlCarbineers - WPF2:22:44
1260Saul AllardiceM2:22:45
1261Alroy JanetzerM2:22:46
1262 Hanre van Zyl M 2:22:49
1263Ricardo BurchMetropolitanM2:22:50
1264Beba AsandaLanga Athletic ClubM2:22:59
1265Lettie MashimbyiDEAF2:23:02
1266Tracey Da MataSpartan HarriersF2:23:04
1267Amanda LambertSpartan HarriersF2:23:05
1268Dennis AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:23:07
1269Anees EdwardsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:23:08
1270 Sarah Cornwell F 2:23:12
1271Ronny CornwellM2:23:12
1272Tauriq HendricksGugulethuM2:23:14
1273Zanele FikizoloFat CatsF2:23:15
1274Kyle van der WaltM2:23:16
1275Jamie DavieM2:23:19
1276Reinhardt BruwerM2:23:20
1277 Maryke Roberts Western Province Cricket ClubF 2:23:22
1278 Brendon Fourie M 2:23:25
1279 Michelle Stevenson F 2:23:28
1280Julia BarlowWhalersF2:23:32
1281Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:23:35
1282 Pumza Bezile Hout Bay HarriersF 2:23:35
1283 Robyn Daly Fish HoekF 2:23:38
1284Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:23:38
1285 Jason Higgs Helderberg HarriersM 2:23:39
1286Bradley ScholtzM2:23:40
1287 Brendan Daly Fish HoekM 2:23:40
1288Shanaaz JafferOmmiedraai FriendsF2:23:41
1289William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM2:23:43
1290Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:23:44
1291Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:23:46
1292Kim BrinkEdgemead RunnersF2:23:51
1293Chantelle SmitStellenboschF2:23:54
1294 Elzaan de Jongh Bellville Running ClubF 2:23:54
1295 Kelvin Brink M 2:23:55
1296Charl LouwBrackenfellM2:23:56
1297Kelly-Ann van StaadenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:23:56
1298Ferlise NolanF2:23:58
1299Ashley SearleNantesM2:24:01
1300Shan CorneliusMitchell's Plain TitansM2:24:01
1301Nathan CroyMitchell's Plain TitansM2:24:01
1302Keven GreenFish HoekM2:24:02
1303Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:24:02
1304Babak Ghazi AsgarSanlamM2:24:02
1305Shaheem AjamMitchell's Plain TitansM2:24:04
1306Mandipiwe MadoloLwandle Athletic ClubF2:24:19
1307 Mbali Cele Vodacom Yebo StridersF 2:24:19
1308 Mogamat Abrahams MSA MultisportM 2:24:19
1309Amien PietersenARD Athletic ClubM2:24:20
1310Nompendulo DlaminiDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformF2:24:22
1311Ayanda KupeKhayelitshaF2:24:24
1312Baruani NdumeChaeli Sports & RecreationM2:24:24
1313Adian OckhuisWellingtonM2:24:26
1314 Zakiya Soeker-Sauls F 2:24:32
1315 Marili Viljoen F 2:24:33
1316Mokebe TutubalaM2:24:34
1317 Jonathan Plaatjies Capricorn Athletic ClubM 2:24:37
1318Estelle JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:24:38
1319Zaahierah AgherdienTopformF2:24:38
1320Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:24:39
1321Desmond ArendseAtlantis HarriersM2:24:42
1322Theresa FennWhalersF2:24:44
1323Antoinette SwartRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:47
1324Abdul-Maalik JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:24:52
1325Rameez AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:54
1326Brad MitchellM2:24:57
1327Martin FechtnerM2:25:08
1328Valeria NavoneF2:25:09
1329Mishkah MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF2:25:10
1330 Marlyn Hendricks Bellville Running ClubM 2:25:15
1331Pete ShannonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:19
1332Desmond JacobsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:20
1333Bernard van der WesthuizenM2:25:21
1334Amanullah MagedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:25:22
1335 Madri Barker F 2:25:28
1336Monique MartensWest CoastF2:25:31
1337Elsbe MoyoGugulethuF2:25:33
1338 Greg Morgan M 2:25:37
1339Mariska BoschHelderberg HarriersF2:25:38
1340Ane van RensburgAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:25:39
1341 Alistair Hartenberg NantesM 2:25:39
1342Raygana DollieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:41
1343Craig AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:25:49
1344Tasnim JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:25:51
1345Adre PieterseBellville Running ClubF2:25:52
1346Wayne BarendsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:25:53
1347Redah JenekerOmmiedraai FriendsM2:25:53
1348Angelos ChristodoulouM2:25:54
1349Anthony HeynesSanlamM2:25:54
1350 Hans Sütterlin M 2:25:56
1351 Haamid Ramjam M 2:25:57
1352Lamla NyangoLangebaan Athletic ClubF2:25:59
1353Judith Le RouxSpartan HarriersF2:26:02
1354 Mogamad Hendricks ARD Athletic ClubM 2:26:02
1355 Hazel Vermeulen BrackenfellF 2:26:05
1356Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF2:26:05
1357 Stacy Small F 2:26:07
1358 Clayton Small M 2:26:07
1359 Patricia Kramer F 2:26:08
1360 Oliver Stotko M 2:26:10
1361Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF2:26:11
1362Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF2:26:13
1363Andrew MinnaarM2:26:14
1364Brandon ChungPinelandsM2:26:17
1365 Heyley Fellies GugulethuF 2:26:18
1366Clarence PetersNantesM2:26:18
1367 Lukie Barnard F 2:26:21
1368Ameer ArnoldOmmiedraai FriendsM2:26:22
1369 Angela Mckay F 2:26:22
1370Melanie RandallSpartan HarriersF2:26:24
1371Nosizwe MosiuaLwandle Athletic ClubF2:26:29
1372Berenice SmithARD Athletic ClubF2:26:29
1373Prashant JeraOld MutualM2:26:30
1374 Sarah Rayner F 2:26:30
1375 Liezl Gelderblom F 2:26:37
1376Liane de VilliersBellville Running ClubF2:26:38
1377 Cherie Meyer West CoastF 2:26:39
1378Ingrid KempHelderberg HarriersF2:26:39
1379 Chrizanne Orchard F 2:26:40
1380 Yumna Ismail F 2:26:41
1381 Alida Deacon Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:26:41
1382Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF2:26:44
1383Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:26:44
1384 Darryn van Staaden M 2:26:45
1385Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF2:26:46
1386Ceret GoosenF2:26:50
1387Murendeni NemaitoniF2:26:50
1388 Allan Hoko Run/Walk for LifeM 2:26:51
1389Kaylin RhodaCarbineers - WPF2:26:54
1390Craig KnollCarbineers - WPM2:26:54
1391Maritsa BoschGoodwood HarriersF2:26:55
1392 Melissa Tayob Atlantic Athletic ClubF 2:26:56
1393Mark BellingerAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:26:57
1394Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:27:00
1395Ann ThomasHewat Athletic ClubF2:27:01
1396Damian LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:27:04
1397 Natasha Dyers F 2:27:05
1398Charne JonesOld MutualF2:27:06
1399Natheer AdamsBo-KaapM2:27:06
1400 Anilise Fredericks GugulethuF 2:27:07
1401Badia AbassWalmers Athletic ClubF2:27:08
1402Andiswa VokozelaGugulethuF2:27:09
1403Boet DelportWest CoastM2:27:10
1404Anita MckayPhobiansF2:27:10
1405 Gloria Cupido Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:27:11
1406Eileen ScheepersKuils River Running ClubF2:27:12
1407Zaytoun MoosaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:14
1408Dylan CuninghameM2:27:15
1409 Gillian Ritchie Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:27:17
1410Jacques MinnaarM2:27:17
1411Nooria MatthewsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:17
1412Ronel SmithBrackenfellF2:27:18
1413Charles RitchieM2:27:21
1414Ashton WhiteSpartan HarriersM2:27:28
1415Faeza HorswellVelocity Athletic ClubF2:27:29
1416Basheer IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:30
1417Jenni VermaasaEdgemead RunnersF2:27:32
1418Andrea MendelsohnM2:27:33
1419Alan KayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:27:36
1420Casey KorckSpartan HarriersF2:27:36
1421Retha LaubscherF2:27:36
1422Ashley ( Miss ) TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:27:37
1423 Allison Macdevette F 2:27:38
1424Anver YasinTopformM2:27:39
1425Viwe ZitaAdventists Athletic ClubM2:27:39
1426Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:27:41
1427 Bridget Wrede F 2:27:42
1428Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:27:42
1429 Jo-Ann Kotze F 2:27:42
1430Aaminah PienaarCarbineers - WPF2:27:43
1431Nicky GeroF2:27:44
1432Seymour EwersOld MutualM2:27:47
1433 Alida La Cock Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:27:48
1434Rugaya EdwardsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:50
1435Shirley SmithFish HoekF2:27:50
1436Adela SheikBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:50
1437Erika KotzePaarlF2:27:51
1438Sandi LarkinFish HoekF2:27:51
1439 Niki Giles F 2:27:52
1440Michael RomanPinelandsM2:27:58
1441Trevone MaarmanPinelandsM2:27:59
1442Esther JanusObservatory Running ClubM2:27:59
1443 Odile Davids South African National Defence ForceF 2:27:59
1444Debbie KonickSatoriF2:27:59
1445Tara DeaconStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:02
1446Tasneem JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:04
1447Michele MurryEdgemead RunnersF2:28:05
1448Noluthando WillieLanga Athletic ClubF2:28:06
1449Taki LoukakisM2:28:16
1450Kay-Lee SmallEdgemead RunnersF2:28:19
1451 Phelokazi Mbebe University of Cape TownF 2:28:20
1452Gerhard de VilliersM2:28:22
1453Mbebe MongeziUniversity of Cape TownM2:28:24
1454Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF2:28:24
1455Makudu MokgalaboneM2:28:27
1456Amy KinghornF2:28:28
1457Eva RienhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:29
1458Suraya SchebaF2:28:29
1459Sharon KatzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:30
1460Fatima DanielsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:30
1461Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:28:31
1462Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:33
1463Kalene GoliathMetropolitanF2:28:34
1464Goosain IsaacsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:34
1465Franca de KockStrand Athletic ClubF2:28:36
1466Kauthar Le Bron KhanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:39
1467Pepertual ChivhereBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:43
1468Doreen ThabeWest CoastF2:28:46
1469Ziyaad FredricksCentral Athletic ClubM2:28:47
1470Meghann BayerPinelandsF2:28:48
1471Ross MiddletonM2:28:49
1472Denise MeyerSpartan HarriersF2:28:51
1473Liesel SchulenburgVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:28:52
1474Gail WilliamsSpartan HarriersF2:28:55
1475Tasneem SydowTopformF2:28:57
1476Habiel AdamsSpartan HarriersM2:28:58
1477Nastassia GordonSpartan HarriersF2:28:58
1478Tafadzwa ShokoOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:02
1479Maletsiri KgoputsoCapricorn Athletic ClubF2:29:04
1480Karin TheronBrackenfellF2:29:06
1481Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:07
1482 Kelly Taylor F 2:29:08
1483Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF2:29:09
1484 Samantha Chamberlain Strand Athletic ClubF 2:29:10
1485Qiyaam GamietM2:29:12
1486Tahir ManuelPick 'n PayM2:29:12
1487Kathryn SinclairPaarlF2:29:13
1488Shadley JassiemOmmiedraai FriendsM2:29:13
1489Shuaib KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM2:29:15
1490 Adeeb Abrahams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 2:29:15
1491Amanda van SchalkwykPaarlF2:29:17
1492 Candice Lawrence Spartan HarriersF 2:29:27
1493Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM2:29:27
1494Tarryn ArendseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:28
1495Rayaan WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:28
1496Liezl LewisCarbineers - WPF2:29:28
1497 Nicky Smith Ommiedraai FriendsF 2:29:28
1498Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:29:29
1499Shafiq BaileyBellville Running ClubM2:29:33
1500Anthony CahiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:29:37
1501Fouzia BrennerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:29:38
1502 Jodi Cahi F 2:29:38
1503Nobom KawulezaKhayelitshaF2:29:38
1504Nikiwe VubaKhayelitshaF2:29:39
1505 Anton Botes M 2:29:40
1506Vicky ShawMATESF2:29:40
1507Hilary KnightHarfield HarriersF2:29:42
1508Trish JonathanSpartan HarriersF2:29:43
1509Greenwood NeilTopformM2:29:43
1510Henry JonesSpartan HarriersM2:29:45
1511Lauren CoetzeeF2:29:45
1512Zaida AbdullaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:47
1513Hester FortuneBrackenfellF2:29:47
1514 Deborah Martin F 2:29:47
1515Nasira SolomonOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:47
1516Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:29:47
1517Kurt PhillipsSpartan HarriersM2:29:47
1518Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:51
1519Jennifer PapierBrackenfellF2:29:52
1520Igshaan JacksonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:29:52
1521Mervin PillayWest CoastM2:29:52
1522Babalwa RadaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:29:54
1523Niel BurgerWildrunnerM2:29:54
1524Martin KlopperRun/Walk for LifeM2:29:55
1525Janine WaringF2:29:57
1526 Verna Hendricks Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:29:57
1527Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:30:01
1528 Diana Gillmer F 2:30:01
1529Sherene DanielsTopformF2:30:01
1530Zahraa SamaaiTopformF2:30:02
1531Armien SamaaiTopformM2:30:07
1532 Andrey van Wyk F 2:30:07
1533Josene GroenewaldStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:08
1534Carina CawcuttSouth African National Defence ForceF2:30:10
1535Gill KochWest CoastF2:30:14
1536Glenda TheobaldWhalersF2:30:14
1537Veliswa MahundiOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:15
1538John TheobaldWhalersM2:30:16
1539Michael SamsodienVodacom Yebo StridersM2:30:16
1540Batandwa NjozelaM2:30:27
1541 Tamsin Jones F 2:30:28
1542 Sarah Bartlett F 2:30:31
1543Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:30:31
1544 Esme Koopman F 2:30:33
1545Stacey RethmanRandburg HarriersF2:30:35
1546Peter NelBrackenfellM2:30:39
1547Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF2:30:43
1548Ayesha ZaindeenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:30:44
1549Wahaaj GassiepARD Athletic ClubM2:30:44
1550Michelle BarnardVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:30:45
1551Roy TomlinsonSpartan HarriersM2:30:46
1552 Rion Maans M 2:30:49
1553Jeromy van ZylVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:50
1554Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:30:52
1555Jill WillowsCollegians HarriersF2:30:53
1556Nicolette GainDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:30:54
1557Envar SaaimanSpartan HarriersM2:30:54
1558Tayob FatimaWalmers Athletic ClubF2:30:58
1559 Masnuna Putter Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:31:03
1560Faheema DhansaySouth African National Defence ForceF2:31:05
1561Michele DienerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:08
1562Tshepiso TshabalalaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:31:09
1563Barbara MinniesKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:31:11
1564Roselyn KarambaGoodwood HarriersF2:31:11
1565Arlene MainsF2:31:13
1566Jean MuirStrand Athletic ClubF2:31:13
1567Lucy SturrockSpartan HarriersF2:31:16
1568Priscilla CamaguF2:31:26
1569 Sonja van der Westhuizen SanlamF 2:31:27
1570Julian GainDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:31:28
1571Aziza RykliefKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:31:29
1572Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:31:32
1573 Siphumelele Ndlovu F 2:31:34
1574Wesaal JoubertOld MutualF2:31:39
1575Werner OlivierM2:31:42
1576Hannaree MalanBellville Running ClubF2:31:43
1577Cherise DunnF2:31:43
1578Avia EbrahimBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:31:43
1579Riyad DomingoM2:31:43
1580Kariema Samsodien OrrieARD Athletic ClubF2:31:44
1581Mark ViretSouth African National Defence ForceM2:31:48
1582 Nielen Du Toit M 2:31:49
1583Jo van den BergBellville Running ClubF2:31:53
1584Maureen TannerCeltic HarriersF2:31:55
1585Shafiek GonsalvesFarnese Athletic ClubM2:31:57
1586Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF2:31:58
1587Ndivhuwo NeluvhalaniTeam VitalityF2:32:00
1588Nabeelah DavidsBo-KaapF2:32:04
1589Ragiema BassardienARD Athletic ClubF2:32:05
1590Emilia FischerF2:32:05
1591Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF2:32:06
1592Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:32:06
1593Nomveliso NgalwaSAPSF2:32:10
1594 Bronwen Ravell F 2:32:11
1595Roy CraigFit 2000M2:32:12
1596Malikah SydowOmmiedraai FriendsF2:32:14
1597Mareldia RykliefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:14
1598Denzil VaaltineARD Athletic ClubM2:32:15
1599Parveen NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:32:15
1600Sharon Morton-CraigFit 2000F2:32:15
1601Robert HiggsHelderberg HarriersM2:32:19
1602Edna BrandStrand Athletic ClubF2:32:19
1603Rene EksteenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:32:19
1604 Charl Albertyn M 2:32:20
1605 Charmaine Lassche University of the Western CapeF 2:32:21
1606Sarah-Mari BishopWanderers Athletic ClubF2:32:21
1607 Charles Albertyn Helderberg HarriersM 2:32:22
1608Juliana de WitNedbank Running ClubF2:32:24
1609Abraham SeptemberEersterivierM2:32:28
1610Adrian HayesFish HoekM2:32:29
1611Melissa Da Silva GouveiaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:29
1612Robert W CupidoM2:32:31
1613Naadirah DeaneyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:32:34
1614Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:32:36
1615Renata GensickePinelandsF2:32:41
1616Maureen VersterEdgemead RunnersF2:32:44
1617Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:32:44
1618 Carryon Mukonomuwi Goodwood HarriersM 2:32:51
1619Nicolette van SchalkwykEdgemead RunnersF2:32:53
1620Lee-Ann SnymanCarbineers - WPF2:32:53
1621Jessica NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:32:54
1622Amanda McleanCarbineers - WPF2:32:55
1623Michelle ThomasTopformF2:32:56
1624Portia MqilingwaLanga Athletic ClubF2:32:56
1625Jolene KleinschmidtCeltic HarriersF2:32:57
1626Zeta BooysenFish HoekF2:33:10
1627 Zorina Brooks F 2:33:13
1628Ruchana Davids MotlekarNantesF2:33:18
1629 Marquerite Schutte Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:33:23
1630Tracy BryonEdgemead RunnersF2:33:32
1631Sindiswa SixasoF2:33:38
1632Mooniq Marlie AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:33:42
1633Basheerah Swartz-EmandienTopformF2:33:45
1634 Brindley Vere Pick 'n PayM 2:33:47
1635Elaam AndersonTopformF2:33:48
1636 Jude Patandin Medihelp Multisport ClubM 2:33:48
1637Lubabalo NococnjoM2:33:49
1638Moesa SafaarTopformM2:33:49
1639Mogamat Suroor SolomonTopformM2:33:50
1640Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM2:33:50
1641 Dagmar Merkle F 2:33:56
1642Jerome RichardsRavensmeadM2:33:59
1643 Cristina Krebs F 2:34:00
1644Farid BouarourM2:34:03
1645Robyn SmithAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:06
1646 Juanita Moser F 2:34:06
1647Sydney CullisWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:34:07
1648Faith LeeuwZwakalaF2:34:08
1649Shameema SaitKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:34:16
1650Kevin WesselsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:34:22
1651Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM2:34:26
1652Donovan RooiKuils River Running ClubM2:34:26
1653Elton Le RouxSpartan HarriersM2:34:27
1654Denise HerdienTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:34:28
1655Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MapuzaGugulethuF2:34:29
1656Isabel LakayPinelandsF2:34:32
1657Tom BeasorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:34:33
1658Rosemary YatesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:34:35
1659 Tafadzwa Maravanyika M 2:34:37
1660Gaynor WilliamsGoodwood HarriersF2:34:40
1661Berenice CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:34:41
1662Erika van RooyenEdgemead RunnersF2:34:41
1663Teboho NtjeDEAM2:34:41
1664Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM2:34:41
1665Chris van RooyenEdgemead RunnersM2:34:42
1666Barbara IkinCentury CityF2:34:47
1667Nonkosazana NyamakaziAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:48
1668Bernard GantanaRavensmeadM2:34:50
1669Melitta KwakF2:34:50
1670Graham FordSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:34:50
1671Sekeema SalieAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:52
1672Bulelwa StwayiTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:34:52
1673 Mustapha Jacobs Central Athletic ClubM 2:34:54
1674Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF2:34:55
1675Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF2:34:56
1676Ridwaan MohamedBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:34:57
1677Nagisa KawahitoF2:34:59
1678Carol BredenkampSpartan HarriersF2:35:00
1679Bernadene HarrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:35:02
1680Pam JamesSpartan HarriersF2:35:02
1681Uviwe TshekoM2:35:03
1682Carl CarelseSouth African National Defence ForceM2:35:06
1683Louise NortjeLangebaan StrandloopersF2:35:10
1684Catherine RonaasenCentury CityF2:35:10
1685Clive MeyerHelderberg HarriersM2:35:13
1686Adriaan TshuketaniMetropolitanM2:35:22
1687Mikaeel TippooHarfield HarriersM2:35:22
1688Abdullah GaniefParliamentM2:35:23
1689Gerhard NortjeFish HoekM2:35:24
1690Raymond AbrattSpartan HarriersM2:35:24
1691Zahida AllieF2:35:27
1692Adri LoubserF2:35:27
1693 Yaqoob Price M 2:35:32
1694 Fadiel Daniels M 2:35:37
1695 Riyad Hartley Atlantic TriathlonM 2:35:39
1696Mamimi MatshozaWest CoastF2:35:40
1697Ameerah OsmanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:40
1698Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM2:35:48
1699Vuyolwethu NobazaSanlamF2:35:48
1700Patricia SwartPinelandsF2:35:48
1701Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF2:35:48
1702Leigh JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:35:50
1703Fahiema DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:35:51
1704Samantha CulliganF2:35:53
1705Carin WyngaardSpartan HarriersF2:35:56
1706Kenny WilliamsPinelandsM2:35:56
1707Anton WalePinelandsM2:35:57
1708Bilqees EssaTopformF2:36:02
1709Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:36:03
1710Anwar LewisNantesM2:36:06
1711Yaasien AbrahamsNantesM2:36:06
1712Shane ManuelARD Athletic ClubF2:36:07
1713Pauline ApollisWellingtonF2:36:07
1714Maria CowieEdgemead RunnersF2:36:08
1715Mubeen SablayBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:10
1716Meagan de BruinGugulethuF2:36:15
1717Ingrid SmithSpartan HarriersF2:36:16
1718Sulaiman AdamsTopformM2:36:20
1719 Dawn Le Fleur DEAF 2:36:21
1720 Samantha Reinders F 2:36:22
1721Shamiela DomingoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:22
1722Rosie Kumalo-LandePinelandsF2:36:24
1723Desmond DantuGoodwood HarriersM2:36:25
1724Nadia BorchardsGoodwood HarriersF2:36:25
1725Ntombizonke Agnes NdongeniBrackenfellF2:36:26
1726Estee van der MerweSpartan HarriersF2:36:26
1727Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:36:28
1728Graeme SmedaNedbank Running ClubM2:36:30
1729Angela SibindanaSanlamF2:36:33
1730Maistoerah MohamedOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:35
1731Angela DarlewPaarlM2:36:35
1732Rashaad AbrahamsNantesM2:36:35
1733Siddeeqah DavidsNantesF2:36:35
1734Michelle Von WaltslebenHarfield HarriersF2:36:41
1735Stacy StainOmmiedraai FriendsF2:36:45
1736Rushanda MichaelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:36:47
1737Kegomoditswe TsianeDEAF2:36:47
1738Shanaaz AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:36:48
1739Merle KallisF2:36:51
1740 Gillian Oconnell F 2:36:53
1741Christel GerrytsSanlamF2:36:55
1742Janine BrownSpartan HarriersF2:36:57
1743Halina EllisSpartan HarriersF2:36:58
1744Alverina DawsonIn TouchF2:36:59
1745Anne RaceSpartan HarriersF2:36:59
1746Faika MoruckKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:06
1747Lizel BenjaminGoodwood HarriersF2:37:09
1748Shameela AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:10
1749Molutando LentaneHout Bay HarriersF2:37:11
1750 Inge Bartman Goodwood HarriersF 2:37:12
1751Moegammad HendricksGugulethuM2:37:13
1752Msitheli TukwayoFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:37:13
1753Paul MapukoM2:37:15
1754Thakier AbrahamsM2:37:17
1755Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM2:37:20
1756Alfred HarrisNantesM2:37:20
1757Landi CampbellF2:37:23
1758Lisle JacobsNantesF2:37:23
1759Bradley SmithStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:37:24
1760David CharlesRavensmeadM2:37:26
1761Shalane RomanF2:37:27
1762Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:37:27
1763Beaulah Machiri-ChizuraAdventists Athletic ClubF2:37:28
1764Zaahir DanielsHewat Athletic ClubM2:37:28
1765Altaaf MohamedNantesM2:37:33
1766Betina de AraujoVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:34
1767Warick MiddletonWest CoastM2:37:37
1768 Taahira Jardine Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 2:37:42
1769Ntanda MsenganaF2:37:43
1770Wenton ArendseRun/Walk for LifeM2:37:44
1771Galiel JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:45
1772Avril FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:37:47
1773Devon ThomasEdgemead RunnersM2:37:49
1774Mariam ElissacBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:55
1775Maryna VosBellville Running ClubF2:37:55
1776Sadieka PriceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:37:56
1777Zeitoon ShaikBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:02
1778Aletha Maria MaritzOasis CrescentF2:38:05
1779Ismail SadekOasis CrescentM2:38:05
1780 Nuraan Fakier Walmers Athletic ClubF 2:38:05
1781Armien RichardsM2:38:08
1782Shafiek BenjaminFarnese Athletic ClubM2:38:21
1783Diane BowersEdgemead RunnersF2:38:23
1784Ridwaan AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:38:25
1785Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF2:38:34
1786Leila AbrahamsNantesF2:38:34
1787Danica BowranEdgemead RunnersF2:38:34
1788Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:35
1789Andri TuckerCape Multisport ClubF2:38:41
1790Colin PinkhamSpartan HarriersM2:38:45
1791 Quintin Julie PinelandsM 2:38:46
1792David TuckerCape Multisport ClubM2:38:46
1793Bronwyn JuliePinelandsF2:38:46
1794Ebrahim NoedienMitchell's Plain TitansM2:38:49
1795 Krige Siebrits M 2:38:51
1796Lindelwa MvanaSAPSF2:38:52
1797Renee JansenCentury CityF2:38:53
1798Stephanie LawrenceBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:38:56
1799Rose BwireKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:38:58
1800Ditsietsi MalaleCentury CityF2:38:58
1801Nozipho MahoteEasterns KraaifonteinF2:38:59
1802 Tamsin Ruiters Bellville Running ClubF 2:39:01
1803Michelle BaileyCarbineers - WPF2:39:03
1804Linda MallonPinelandsF2:39:04
1805 Morne Hartman Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:39:10
1806Carol PickSpartan HarriersF2:39:11
1807Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:39:13
1808Jolita JosephWellingtonF2:39:14
1809Nuraan SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:15
1810Armond ThomposonSpartan HarriersM2:39:16
1811Wendy PretoriusCentury CityF2:39:19
1812James NovemberSpartan HarriersM2:39:22
1813 Dheenadayalan Achary M 2:39:23
1814Nicholas CoetzeeM2:39:24
1815Mava MkukwanaEskom - ECM2:39:27
1816 Gillian Perry F 2:39:31
1817Francina MqakanaRawsonville Athletic ClubF2:39:32
1818Rafeeq AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:39:33
1819Zurainah DavidsGoodwood HarriersF2:39:35
1820Claude Henry BesterEersterivierM2:39:38
1821Leigh-Anne JohnsonHewat Athletic ClubF2:39:38
1822Eddie van RooiSpartan HarriersM2:39:39
1823Micheal AltmannSpartan HarriersM2:39:40
1824Zahir JacobsM2:39:40
1825Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF2:39:40
1826Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:39:40
1827Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:39:41
1828Vanessa JonesSpartan HarriersF2:39:43
1829Leticia ScharneckNantesF2:39:43
1830Benjamin BrownRavensmeadM2:39:45
1831Sue BrownF2:39:45
1832Andreea BrandF2:39:45
1833Natalie Damain-HarrisVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:39:47
1834Clyde GrayNantesM2:39:47
1835Willem WillemseM2:39:53
1836Yasmin ToeffieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:39:55
1837Hendre WillemseM2:39:55
1838 Helen Temple F 2:39:57
1839Quendoline van WykSouth African National Defence ForceF2:39:59
1840 Rick Greener M 2:39:59
1841Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF2:40:00
1842Thobela KolweniPinelandsF2:40:01
1843Kasker MohammedHewat Athletic ClubM2:40:02
1844Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:40:05
1845Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:40:08
1846Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:40:12
1847Nozie OnwukaKhayelitshaF2:40:14
1848Jalal AllieTopformM2:40:17
1849 Thulile Maswana Langa Athletic ClubF 2:40:19
1850Chantel MemziweACSAF2:40:21
1851Abduragman BehardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:40:22
1852Bridget MinnaarSpartan HarriersF2:40:23
1853Bianca DanielsTopformF2:40:25
1854Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM2:40:27
1855Rudy HassiemSpartan HarriersM2:40:27
1856Shalance MeyerTopformF2:40:27
1857Alet TheronF2:40:36
1858Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF2:40:38
1859Preciouus MashandaGoodwood HarriersF2:40:38
1860Philiswa VokozelaF2:40:40
1861 Malcolm Stevenson M 2:40:41
1862Lourika SmitF2:40:45
1863Keith RomanSpartan HarriersM2:40:52
1864Marina RodgersSpartan HarriersF2:40:54
1865Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:40:57
1866Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:40:58
1867Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:41:02
1868Adilah GaniefBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:06
1869Nurhaan LarnieBo-KaapF2:41:06
1870Nicola FrieslaarSpartan HarriersF2:41:08
1871Ielaam JohaadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:41:09
1872Sadia Jakoet-SedickBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:10
1873Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:41:11
1874Sheyaam DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:41:13
1875Glynis SmithSpartan HarriersF2:41:14
1876Nabeelah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:41:15
1877Marlene Miller- BakeCarbineers - WPF2:41:22
1878 Claire Franckling-Smith F 2:41:22
1879Chris WhiteGugulethuM2:41:25
1880Siyanda JongaF2:41:27
1881Theresa RennieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:41:27
1882Leza BuckleDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:32
1883Palesa MakhomoKhayelitshaF2:41:34
1884Ingrid RyanSpartan HarriersF2:41:37
1885Davids Mogamat ShuabARD Athletic ClubM2:41:38
1886Aeysha DavidsARD Athletic ClubF2:41:40
1887Chantal GroenewaldSpartan HarriersF2:41:41
1888Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:41:43
1889 Beulah Durrheim F 2:41:44
1890Stephan BoshoffM2:41:53
1891 Janno van Zyl M 2:41:54
1892 Nina Herbst F 2:41:54
1893Joanne KyleMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:41:55
1894Diane DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:41:56
1895Clint van ThunderM2:41:59
1896Charmaine PillayWest CoastF2:42:00
1897Sharon SchoutenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:42:01
1898Chris JoubertRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:04
1899Elizabeth SykesEdgemead RunnersF2:42:05
1900Sanet JoubertRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:06
1901Michele KasfikisFish HoekF2:42:09
1902Elmarie SwansonFish HoekF2:42:11
1903Charne SleeF2:42:14
1904Haniyah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:42:18
1905Clayton PillaySanlamM2:42:24
1906Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM2:42:26
1907Wilemina SullivanSanlamF2:42:27
1908Ashraf SouthgateNantesM2:42:28
1909Nazlie SouthgateNantesF2:42:31
1910Thembela RudahMetropolitanF2:42:37
1911Berenice RowlandVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:42:40
1912Chanda MasenguF2:42:44
1913Michiel ErikaM2:42:45
1914 Erika Marais F 2:42:46
1915Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF2:42:46
1916Somaya HartnickPick 'n PayF2:42:46
1917Siyavuya MeyisiF2:42:46
1918Nokuphiwa DywiliF2:42:46
1919Celeste van BeekWhalersF2:42:47
1920Ayandiswa MgwebiOld MutualF2:42:53
1921Theresa de FreitasNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:42:53
1922Carine DanielsF2:42:53
1923Vuyelwa MayolaSanlamF2:42:55
1924Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:42:56
1925Ilze DaltonBellville Running ClubF2:42:59
1926Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF2:42:59
1927Salma AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:42:59
1928Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM2:43:00
1929Annalen BothaBrackenfellF2:43:00
1930Renald AdamsEersterivierM2:43:00
1931 Ronald Alexander M 2:43:01
1932Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF2:43:02
1933Hendrik van RhynBrackenfellM2:43:03
1934 Sanele Ngwenya Langa Athletic ClubM 2:43:06
1935Adiel de VilliersFarnese Athletic ClubM2:43:07
1936Michelle Claudia PullenF2:43:19
1937Shafieka BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:22
1938Nokuphila MfekethoKhayelitshaF2:43:23
1939Nathmie BarodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:43:28
1940Nokwanele SindukuKhayelitshaF2:43:38
1941 Eliza Faul Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:43:39
1942Janelie KrugerMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:43:41
1943Jane FullerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:43:43
1944Aisha AbdullaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:43:43
1945Nureen ManuelARD Athletic ClubF2:43:50
1946Laaiqah GertzeBo-KaapF2:43:56
1947Rifqa FredericksBo-KaapF2:43:56
1948Talitha KieserSatoriF2:43:58
1949Tandiswa GcasambaHout Bay HarriersF2:43:58
1950Gail HagemannEdgemead RunnersF2:44:10
1951Sonia PetersHewat Athletic ClubF2:44:12
1952Clarence RogersOmmiedraai FriendsM2:44:12
1953Jasmina SamuelsHewat Athletic ClubF2:44:13
1954Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:44:13
1955Rushanah SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:13
1956 Zola Kewuti GugulethuM 2:44:13
1957Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF2:44:14
1958Elizma TaylorBellville Running ClubF2:44:14
1959 Trudy Randall PinelandsF 2:44:21
1960Marc DanielsSpartan HarriersM2:44:27
1961Zaitoon KathradaTopformF2:44:28
1962David Xolile SimonM2:44:29
1963 Trevor Davids NantesM 2:44:37
1964 Andries Bothma M 2:44:42
1965Brendan BaxterSpartan HarriersM2:44:45
1966 Liezel Cilliers F 2:44:45
1967Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:44:51
1968Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:44:54
1969Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:44:56
1970Darlew CorneF2:44:56
1971Jennifer BoastVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:44:56
1972Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM2:44:58
1973Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:44:58
1974Narriman ToefyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:44:59
1975Claudine MentorTopformF2:45:00
1976Liesl ApollesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:01
1977Merlyn ApollisTeam VitalityF2:45:02
1978Chris ReadmanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:45:03
1979Nomfundiso MgqobokaKhayelitshaF2:45:05
1980Ute Maria MoskoppF2:45:08
1981Laura JamesSpartan HarriersF2:45:09
1982Bhekosuthu SibandaOld MutualF2:45:10
1983Mark StokellCape Multisport ClubM2:45:11
1984Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF2:45:12
1985Lamees IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:23
1986 Phaphama Sikundla F 2:45:23
1987Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:23
1988Riel HugoDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:45:23
1989Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM2:45:30
1990 Susan Badenhorst F 2:45:31
1991Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:45:36
1992 Lynette Rodwell Bellville Running ClubF 2:45:39
1993Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:45:41
1994Marguerite BurgerBellville Running ClubF2:45:41
1995Ntombizanele BakaqanaKhayelitshaF2:45:41
1996 Rizqa Armien Bellville Running ClubF 2:45:44
1997 Melissa Beck Bellville Running ClubF 2:45:44
1998Angela HobbsBellville Running ClubF2:45:44
1999Nur-Jehaan AhsingOld MutualF2:45:52
2000Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:45:59
2001 Ansar Salie Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:46:12
2002Shahiemah IsmailTopformF2:46:12
2003Shahmie IsmailTopformM2:46:16
2004Deon ViljoenSwartlandM2:46:16
2005Motlalemang MokwenaCape Multisport ClubM2:46:19
2006Marcelle SalidaAtlantic TriathlonF2:46:21
2007Nina BeckerF2:46:23
2008Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF2:46:25
2009Gerdaline MalanArcelorMittalF2:46:29
2010Mohamed EsauHewat Athletic ClubM2:46:29
2011Mogammed MintoorArcelorMittalM2:46:29
2012Wesley AlexanderCarbineers - WPM2:46:32
2013Mpho RamosalaSAPSM2:46:34
2014Hilary JansenF2:46:37
2015Shafiek BeanNantesM2:46:38
2016Elsa Du ToitF2:46:42
2017 Anelisiwe Miza F 2:46:44
2018Jacqui JosephsonWest CoastF2:46:58
2019Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF2:47:01
2020Nolwazi BoqwanaHout Bay HarriersF2:47:02
2021Hannah TruterBrackenfellF2:47:04
2022Yazeed NaidooARD Athletic ClubM2:47:12
2023Carmin BurtonFit 2000F2:47:21
2024Maajidah DavisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:21
2025 Faizel Jurams M 2:47:21
2026Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:47:21
2027Thembinkosi P MhlunguFit 2000M2:47:22
2028Allouise KirbyTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:47:24
2029Gameeda AbduraoufDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:47:25
2030Megan PayneF2:47:26
2031Wasiemah JassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:26
2032Siraj WaggieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:47:28
2033Stefanie RaithF2:47:34
2034 Svenja Delicio F 2:47:34
2035Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF2:47:35
2036Nomawethu MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:47:38
2037Jacqueline FaasenArcelorMittalF2:47:44
2038Colin DoyleM2:47:45
2039Mogamad Zane IsmailM2:47:49
2040 Kevin Hill M 2:47:54
2041Arnold PietersenM2:47:56
2042 Kirstin Kruger F 2:47:57
2043Kim PotterF2:48:02
2044Yusuf JinooPinelandsM2:48:04
2045Nakeelah PietersenSpartan HarriersF2:48:08
2046Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:48:09
2047 Nicola Butters F 2:48:10
2048Edwena JacobsSpartan HarriersF2:48:10
2049Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:48:10
2050Emma BrassingtonPinelandsF2:48:12
2051Hajiera JinooPinelandsF2:48:13
2052Alveda ErasmusBellville Running ClubF2:48:13
2053Elna EsterhuyseNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:48:14
2054Hettie van ZylNamaqua Athletic ClubF2:48:15
2055Chris GibbonsPaarlM2:48:18
2056Gayatoenesa GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:48:21
2057 Melody Hey F 2:48:22
2058Alden PollardM2:48:23
2059Basheerah SamaaiNantesF2:48:23
2060Debra BowersKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:48:24
2061 Kim Gibb F 2:48:26
2062Mellanie PetersenSpartan HarriersF2:48:28
2063Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF2:48:29
2064Gowa SulaimanF2:48:38
2065Kate PearceEdgemead RunnersF2:48:45
2066Shanaz CeresARD Athletic ClubF2:48:45
2067Rushan WyngaardStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF2:48:45
2068Jamil Forsyth- GithahyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:45
2069Nicolette PhilanderOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:47
2070Shafieqa EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubF2:48:47
2071Katherine PooleAtlantic TriathlonF2:48:47
2072Carey BooysenBrackenfellF2:48:48
2073Ganief WymanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:48
2074Gairia CeresARD Athletic ClubF2:48:49
2075Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF2:48:50
2076Ruwayhida ThebusARD Athletic ClubF2:48:51
2077Dorelle KleinRavensmeadF2:48:52
2078Alison van der PoelSpartan HarriersF2:48:52
2079Faizel SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:53
2080Ashwin SilverCorrectional ServicesM2:49:00
2081Zayd SampsonBo-KaapM2:49:01
2082Porchia ChristiansGugulethuF2:49:08
2083Kamal FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:49:10
2084 Amanda Helen Sibonde KhayelitshaF 2:49:12
2085Asanda WalazaACSAF2:49:12
2086 Theo van de Merwe Fish HoekM 2:49:12
2087 Doreen Mcclarty Fish HoekF 2:49:14
2088Gail MclellanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:49:17
2089Cameron MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:49:25
2090Beverley TuckerPinelandsF2:49:26
2091Angelo Grant MaraisBellville Running ClubM2:49:27
2092Edwina VosBellville Running ClubF2:49:30
2093Kennith BarlowM2:49:36
2094 Christopher Schilder M 2:49:39
2095Schilder ErnestineF2:49:39
2096Aqeelah RhodesBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:49:40
2097 Elna Otter F 2:49:40
2098Roger-Michael RaadM2:49:41
2099Achmat van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:49:42
2100Dollie JillCarbineers - WPF2:49:54
2101Hassen ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:49:55
2102Shehaam BenjaminArete Sport ClubF2:49:55
2103Merle SwartzSpartan HarriersF2:49:56
2104Salie NassiepARD Athletic ClubM2:49:56
2105Nozi ZideGugulethuF2:49:56
2106Peggy RodgersHewat Athletic ClubF2:49:57
2107Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:49:57
2108Ridwaan EmeraanHewat Athletic ClubM2:49:57
2109Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:49:58
2110Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF2:49:59
2111Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM2:50:00
2112Fairooz SedickARD Athletic ClubF2:50:01
2113Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:50:07
2114 Lauren Cloete F 2:50:09
2115Bill MaycockRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:13
2116Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:50:15
2117Gavin Hardres WilliamsRun/Walk for LifeM2:50:15
2118Shanaaz HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF2:50:19
2119Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:50:21
2120Amina MohamedF2:50:21
2121Leone LiedemanMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF2:50:22
2122Jacolien BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersF2:50:24
2123Harry BurgerLangebaan StrandloopersM2:50:26
2124Wendy CuninghameF2:50:27
2125Flippie van DykWest CoastM2:50:36
2126Imtiaz DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:50:43
2127Genevieve MannelF2:50:49
2128Alex Ric-HansenHarfield HarriersF2:50:52
2129Alan NaylorAdventists Athletic ClubM2:50:52
2130Penelop MartinGoodwood HarriersF2:50:53
2131Genine ErfortSpartan HarriersF2:50:56
2132Firozah KariemARD Athletic ClubF2:50:57
2133Tasliema AllisonARD Athletic ClubF2:50:57
2134Alecia NelIn TouchF2:51:02
2135Albert NelIn TouchM2:51:05
2136Rochelle RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:51:06
2137Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:51:06
2138 Aisha Salie F 2:51:09
2139Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF2:51:10
2140Chantal de JonghVodacom Yebo StridersF2:51:11
2141Carmen HendricksCarbineers - WPF2:51:11
2142Mark RorichAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:51:13
2143Nazmeera Begg-AllieOld MutualF2:51:27
2144Ridwan WagietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:51:30
2145Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF2:51:34
2146Dawood FortuneTopformM2:51:43
2147Achmat PetersTopformM2:51:43
2148Masipa MphoParliamentF2:51:46
2149Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:51:48
2150Maryke ThomasF2:51:49
2151Sherazaan IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:49
2152Fatima MoollaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:50
2153Isgaak SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:51:50
2154Aisha HarnekarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:52
2155Jenny van NiekerkBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:52
2156 Freda Calitz MATESF 2:51:52
2157Zulfa HendricksARD Athletic ClubF2:51:53
2158Zulfa SaffodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:51:55
2159 Angelique Rowe F 2:51:56
2160 Ashfaaq Mahmood M 2:51:56
2161Nina DanielsSpartan HarriersF2:51:57
2162Chumisa SojolaGugulethuF2:52:03
2163Reza AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:09
2164Hilton DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:11
2165Sharon SamuelsEersterivierF2:52:11
2166 Elizabeth-Ann Louw EersterivierF 2:52:12
2167Muriel RobertsonOld MutualF2:52:19
2168Juanita DavidsCeltic HarriersF2:52:22
2169Jayde DanielsCeltic HarriersF2:52:23
2170Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:52:23
2171Yasmin KariemMSA MultisportF2:52:24
2172Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:52:26
2173Masae YamamotoF2:52:26
2174Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:26
2175Boet van ZylSpartan HarriersM2:52:28
2176Mongikazi MoshweshweAdventists Athletic ClubF2:52:39
2177Monica MorrisHewat Athletic ClubF2:52:47
2178Nazeemah FeldmanSpartan HarriersF2:52:49
2179Don-Juan PedroRavensmeadM2:52:50
2180 Yugendra Naidoo Goodwood HarriersM 2:52:51
2181Nandipha MhlongoSpartan HarriersF2:52:56
2182Warren LucasM2:53:19
2183Zola NgeniGugulethuF2:53:30
2184Ameerah SteerARD Athletic ClubF2:53:33
2185Sharon AlcockF2:53:33
2186Jennifer CurleF2:53:35
2187Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:53:35
2188Masnoena BarnesHewat Athletic ClubF2:53:37
2189Aliya AmeerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:53:38
2190Kareema MallickNantesF2:53:43
2191Thembela MantungwaGugulethuF2:53:45
2192Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:53:52
2193Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:53:52
2194Sharifa FakierARD Athletic ClubF2:53:53
2195Sandra FreeksARD Athletic ClubF2:53:59
2196Fuad AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:54:02
2197Tasneem GertzeBo-KaapF2:54:02
2198Shaheem AmardienCentral Athletic ClubM2:54:02
2199Portia Keeble-MercuurVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:54:10
2200Lynette GoughIreneF2:54:10
2201Selwyn MercuurBellville Running ClubM2:54:12
2202Joshua GantanaRavensmeadM2:54:30
2203Pinky SehlakoGugulethuF2:54:34
2204Lluwellyn JacobsM2:54:35
2205Shamiela NordienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:35
2206Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:54:40
2207Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:54:43
2208Keke RateronkoDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:54:46
2209Zulaiga FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:46
2210Jabulile MpongosheLanga Athletic ClubF2:54:47
2211 Sylvia Simelane Hout Bay HarriersF 2:54:49
2212Francis YagyahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:54:50
2213Zainap SolomonARD Athletic ClubF2:54:55
2214Lusanda NgxononoPinelandsF2:54:55
2215Matholi HlopeUniversity of Cape TownF2:54:56
2216Anthea RyanSpartan HarriersF2:54:59
2217Maritza BreytenbachGoodwood HarriersF2:55:00
2218Kamil DanielsARD Athletic ClubM2:55:04
2219Natalie ScheepersSpartan HarriersF2:55:06
2220Jade Lee MisrollPinelandsF2:55:10
2221Chaldene MisrollPinelandsF2:55:10
2222Kashif MarcusTopformM2:55:18
2223Cherly SwansonPinelandsF2:55:22
2224Patrick SwansonPinelandsM2:55:23
2225Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:26
2226Doreen WyngaardtCarbineers - WPF2:55:28
2227Daleen BarnesGugulethuF2:55:29
2228Wendy WoolfSpartan HarriersF2:55:34
2229Deidre MarquardSpartan HarriersF2:55:36
2230Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:36
2231 Anita Muller F 2:55:36
2232Thozama KoliGugulethuF2:55:37
2233Shamiel ShiraARD Athletic ClubM2:55:38
2234Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:55:38
2235Charmaine SwainPinelandsF2:55:39
2236Julaikha EbrahimNantesF2:55:42
2237Shaun JacksonNantesM2:55:43
2238Hein AbrahamsM2:55:44
2239Vivian DavidsRavensmeadM2:55:52
2240Carol AbrahamsHewat Athletic ClubF2:55:58
2241Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF2:55:59
2242Hugo MorgadoM2:56:00
2243 Christopher Foure Strand Athletic ClubM 2:56:00
2244 Zita Ripepi F 2:56:01
2245Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM2:56:05
2246Faisal MartinNantesM2:56:07
2247Rueben CarelseCarbineers - WPM2:56:08
2248Michael GoosenBrackenfellM2:56:08
2249Gary FritzVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:56:17
2250Chantal RhodePinelandsF2:56:23
2251Aisha WaltersOmmiedraai FriendsF2:56:24
2252Marie-Louise CaldwellCape Multisport ClubF2:56:24
2253Charles FullerFarnese Athletic ClubM2:56:31
2254Zandile HlatshwayoHout Bay HarriersF2:56:32
2255Ajmuddien DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:56:35
2256Laura VersfeldTeam VitalityF2:56:38
2257Anuhka Du PlessesDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:56:44
2258Faadiela JardineBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:45
2259Zeta RodwellBellville Running ClubF2:56:49
2260Petro MillerBrackenfellF2:56:53
2261Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM2:56:55
2262Mogamad Badee EsauSouth African National Defence ForceM2:56:56
2263Reza EbrabhimARD Athletic ClubM2:56:57
2264 Nomviwo Msuthu KhayelitshaF 2:57:06
2265Melany Du PlessisPinelandsF2:57:06
2266Liezel MattheeStrand Athletic ClubF2:57:10
2267Natalie BooysenNantesF2:57:11
2268Pinkise KakazaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:57:12
2269Nadeema GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:14
2270Heidi HanekomSpartan HarriersF2:57:17
2271Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:57:19
2272Rapheal SolomonsSpartan HarriersM2:57:21
2273Stanley CongoMetropolitanM2:57:24
2274Aisha SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:57:26
2275Nasreen CassiemBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:57:27
2276Lisa JohannessenEdgemead RunnersF2:57:28
2277Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:57:28
2278Linda SwartF2:57:30
2279Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM2:57:30
2280Shireen SchuinEdgemead RunnersF2:57:31
2281Johan WagenerBrackenfellM2:57:32
2282Yumna ToefyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:57:34
2283Ann SteadSpartan HarriersF2:57:34
2284 Thandeka Themba KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF 2:57:34
2285Simone AbelsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:57:35
2286Yusuf DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:57:39
2287Chad PotterM2:57:40
2288Azrah GasnolaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:57:42
2289Toyer BarendsNantesM2:57:42
2290Ashley JacobsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:43
2291Fulufhelo Portia NedouvhadaTeam VitalityF2:57:44
2292Phozisa BawutiKhayelitshaF2:57:45
2293Jolene GeorgeSpartan HarriersF2:57:49
2294Mogamat MiaWalmers Athletic ClubM2:57:58
2295 Allistair Louw M 2:57:58
2296Fayruz AbrahamsSpartan HarriersF2:57:59
2297Thaabiet JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:01
2298Abduraghiem SimonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:58:01
2299Suzaan BruwerF2:58:03
2300Michelle BarendsMitchell's Plain TitansF2:58:04
2301Diederick de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:05
2302Peet J van EedenCape Multisport ClubM2:58:08
2303Mary BerghBrackenfellF2:58:16
2304Marita MeyerSanlamF2:58:17
2305Hanli MalanSanlamF2:58:18
2306Karen Du ToitSanlamF2:58:19
2307Lungiswa MkiswaGugulethuF2:58:24
2308Feeyaaz ManuelM2:58:25
2309Fowzia GabierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:25
2310Cornelia EymanStrand Athletic ClubF2:58:25
2311Shirene SlamdienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:25
2312Ernesta KlueRun/Walk for LifeF2:58:28
2313Alivia AjamBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:28
2314Ndamulelo SavhaseWest CoastM2:58:28
2315Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF2:58:36
2316Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:58:38
2317Nadeam SamodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:58:39
2318Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM2:58:39
2319Marguerite HiscockF2:58:39
2320Michael RodwellBellville Running ClubM2:58:41
2321Carla AhrendsEdgemead RunnersF2:58:45
2322Nadia EmeranBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:58:52
2323Rashanda MichaelsSpartan HarriersF2:59:01
2324Ra-Eesa DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:05
2325Natalie KesterNantesF2:59:06
2326Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubF2:59:10
2327Brenda ArendseCarbineers - WPF2:59:13
2328Mercy MatyoLanga Athletic ClubF2:59:14
2329Hajierah ElyBo-KaapF2:59:15
2330Maryke CollinsEdgemead RunnersF2:59:15
2331Michelle SampsonSpartan HarriersF2:59:24
2332Louisa LombardIn TouchF2:59:24
2333Zughriyah KrielHewat Athletic ClubF2:59:29
2334Francois LoedolffStrand Athletic ClubM2:59:31
2335Jean BurgherPinelandsF2:59:32
2336John HartnickSpartan HarriersM2:59:35
2337 Priscilla Valloo F 2:59:41
2338Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:59:41
2339Adiel AbbasNantesM2:59:43
2340Rene NuneOmmiedraai FriendsF2:59:45
2341Ellen HackneyF2:59:48
2342Terrence PembaFat CatsM2:59:53
2343Lezel WilliamsOld MutualF2:59:54
2344Melda RuitersBellville Running ClubF2:59:57
2345Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF2:59:57
2346Thaakirah MarcusTopformF3:00:00
2347Pumla KatanganaGugulethuF3:00:00
2348Noora AllieBo-KaapF3:00:01
2349Nadia BaileyVodacom Yebo StridersF3:00:04
2350Janine AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:00:12
2351Mary TregonningF3:00:12
2352Ilhaam SirkhotteBo-KaapF3:00:13
2353 Soraya Abrahams Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:00:14
2354Farida HassanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:18
2355Faried RinquestBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:00:21
2356Rasheeqah IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:25
2357Whardah WolhuterBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:27
2358Zulfa BardienCentral Athletic ClubF3:00:32
2359Nadia HendricksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:35
2360 Louise Gillet WellingtonF 3:00:38
2361Shireen SimonsPinelandsF3:00:41
2362Tantaswa SindiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:00:43
2363Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF3:00:44
2364Sibongile MatayiGugulethuF3:00:45
2365 Akhona Bezana KhayelitshaF 3:00:47
2366Zizipho NtozakheAdventists Athletic ClubF3:00:47
2367Ken AndrewCeltic HarriersM3:00:51
2368 Zainab Jattiem Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:00:51
2369Alison KleuSpartan HarriersF3:00:55
2370Shuaib OmarMSA MultisportM3:00:55
2371Lucia YamileGugulethuF3:00:55
2372Cicilia AfricaSpartan HarriersF3:00:58
2373Nosipho YoziLanga Athletic ClubF3:00:58
2374Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF3:00:58
2375Fatima ThomasMitchell's Plain TitansF3:01:00
2376Desiree BrownRavensmeadF3:01:02
2377Nadia DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:02
2378Sabrie DomingoNantesM3:01:05
2379Khaleel AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:01:05
2380Zuleiga SamaaiNantesF3:01:05
2381Lorna van RomburghF3:01:07
2382Robynlee JacksonNantesF3:01:09
2383Fazlen KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF3:01:09
2384Ferial RichardsVodacom Yebo StridersF3:01:10
2385Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersM3:01:14
2386Michele LeetchCentury CityF3:01:15
2387Miranda JacksonNantesM3:01:22
2388Zenat GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:23
2389Erin MorkelNantesF3:01:23
2390Yasmine PetersNantesF3:01:24
2391Shinice JacksonNantesF3:01:25
2392Lorraine ErasmusSpartan HarriersF3:01:25
2393Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF3:01:29
2394Gerald VollenhovenARD Athletic ClubM3:01:29
2395Candice BullSpartan HarriersF3:01:30
2396Wendy SigadlaCentury CityF3:01:31
2397Jackie CogillOmmiedraai FriendsF3:01:34
2398Widaad OmarMSA MultisportF3:01:45
2399Faeza SalieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:59
2400Mapule MaragelaReal GijimasF3:01:59
2401Jacqueline RensburgCarbineers - WPF3:02:08
2402Atika BreyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:14
2403Vanessa MullerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:22
2404Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF3:02:25
2405Lize Von SchlichtBellville Running ClubF3:02:29
2406Cashiefa OmarBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:31
2407Zainab MiaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:02:31
2408Gadiejah JohnsonARD Athletic ClubF3:02:37
2409Suraya StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:39
2410Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF3:02:45
2411Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF3:02:51
2412Penelope NyathiKhayelitshaF3:02:51
2413Ratazayo XolaParliamentM3:02:57
2414Shireen AbdullahBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:03
2415Mary FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:04
2416Noluvuyo MaswanaSAPSF3:03:06
2417Kim HayesSpartan HarriersF3:03:13
2418Yolanda van SchalkwykMitchell's Plain TitansF3:03:15
2419Sinikiwe SimakaniCarbineers - WPF3:03:16
2420Eugene CoetzeeM3:03:17
2421Yasminah van der SchyffBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:03:19
2422Thofier NajjaarKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:03:23
2423Ingrid FrankeHelderberg HarriersF3:03:27
2424Barry FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:03:38
2425Sandra NashEdgemead RunnersF3:03:43
2426Shafieda EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF3:03:45
2427Jacqui BougardtIn TouchF3:03:47
2428Bullz MfecaneParliamentF3:03:53
2429Shelley Dormer-KarstenRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:53
2430Nadeema SaferdienOmmiedraai FriendsF3:03:54
2431Charnre CoetzeeRun/Walk for LifeF3:03:54
2432Amanda de KokerSpartan HarriersF3:03:59
2433Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF3:04:05
2434Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM3:04:08
2435Chloe LoxtonF3:04:09
2436 Mervyn Burton M 3:04:18
2437 Liezl Dunn F 3:04:18
2438Faryl KaysterOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:21
2439Zelda DeyselBrackenfellF3:04:23
2440Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:04:37
2441Chandrajay DunnSpartan HarriersF3:04:37
2442Meagan de KockSpartan HarriersF3:04:38
2443Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF3:04:38
2444Lewis James CollyerEdgemead RunnersM3:04:39
2445Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF3:04:41
2446Jonathan ActonM3:04:45
2447Liesl WeirSpartan HarriersF3:04:46
2448Claire MaloneyWest CoastF3:04:46
2449Kokodi MorobeTeam VitalityF3:04:46
2450Frank MaloneyWest CoastM3:04:48
2451Penny SzymanowskiRun/Walk for LifeF3:04:52
2452Omelia RuitersCape Multisport ClubF3:04:53
2453Jasmine EsauSpartan HarriersF3:04:55
2454Isnail DanielsNantesM3:05:00
2455Daphne McgivernSpartan HarriersF3:05:01
2456Josephine MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubF3:05:06
2457Shahieda WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:08
2458Abdul Shukoer FalalBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:05:11
2459Elizabeth NelSpartan HarriersF3:05:12
2460Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM3:05:19
2461Mareldea NaidooARD Athletic ClubF3:05:19
2462Charmaine ArendseARD Athletic ClubF3:05:20
2463Muna ParkerARD Athletic ClubF3:05:21
2464Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF3:05:22
2465Gouwa ManuelARD Athletic ClubF3:05:24
2466Faghmieda MiaWalmers Athletic ClubF3:05:24
2467Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF3:05:24
2468Allison SmithARD Athletic ClubF3:05:25
2469Obie WoolwardWorcesterF3:05:26
2470Shireen DirkARD Athletic ClubF3:05:26
2471Zena NorlingBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:05:29
2472Francis FickARD Athletic ClubF3:05:30
2473Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM3:05:40
2474Marion EnsilSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF3:05:42
2475Tundy RolomanLwandle Athletic ClubF3:05:46
2476Simon'e NitsckieSpartan HarriersF3:05:47
2477Emily-Jane LeoSpartan HarriersF3:05:48
2478Jade GroblerStellenboschF3:06:06
2479Liesl de VilliersBrackenfellF3:06:07
2480 Jan de Wit M 3:06:08
2481Sonja de WitF3:06:11
2482Muzna SurveyHewat Athletic ClubF3:06:29
2483 Nozibusiso Gwagwa-Mkhonta F 3:06:30
2484Vanessa de KockBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:30
2485 Myna Albertus F 3:06:31
2486Mymoena FrancisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:36
2487Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF3:06:38
2488Washellah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:06:39
2489 Irma Fransman F 3:06:39
2490Cheryl TomeF3:06:40
2491Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF3:06:43
2492Krishna PatelOld MutualM3:06:47
2493Beverley FreddyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:06:50
2494Hannah MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:06:57
2495Randolph MortVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:59
2496 Zainab Jattiem Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:07:02
2497Poppie NtakaF3:07:06
2498Sasha PetersF3:07:11
2499Salmaan HawtreyNantesM3:07:14
2500Jacqueline VogetF3:07:52
2501Ruth FelixMitchell's Plain TitansF3:07:56
2502Abdullah MajietM3:08:02
2503Clint JansenCarbineers - WPM3:08:03
2504Faldelah StellenboomOmmiedraai FriendsF3:08:04
2505Amanda DavidsRavensmeadF3:08:10
2506Sibulelo MayekisoAdventists Athletic ClubF3:08:17
2507Ruth MatshakaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:08:19
2508Sarah BuchnerPinelandsF3:08:22
2509Jennifer JosephsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:08:22
2510Bahea LewisNantesF3:08:23
2511Brent CrossSpartan HarriersM3:08:24
2512William Brandon AbrahamsSpartan HarriersM3:08:24
2513Faiza RailbunTopformF3:08:28
2514Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:08:32
2515Lindsay BarrettSpartan HarriersF3:08:33
2516Randy PieterseGoodwood HarriersM3:08:35
2517Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:08:36
2518Wilma RiekertRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:45
2519 Piko Manjezi F 3:08:46
2520Asanda JokaniF3:08:46
2521Sanelisiwe TaleniF3:08:48
2522 Monique Horwitz F 3:08:50
2523Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF3:08:50
2524Shehnaaz JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:55
2525Carol NepgenKowie StridersF3:09:09
2526Suska SnymanNamaqua Athletic ClubF3:09:16
2527Faatimah DilgeeOmmiedraai FriendsF3:09:30
2528Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM3:09:31
2529Ilhaam SabanOmmiedraai FriendsF3:09:31
2530Carol-Ann HansenSpartan HarriersF3:09:31
2531Jackie AproskieSpartan HarriersF3:09:32
2532Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF3:09:33
2533Riaz NoordienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:09:34
2534 Raymond Swanson M 3:09:36
2535Fatima Le RouxNantesF3:09:53
2536Farouk Le RouxNantesM3:09:54
2537Roeseda JamesSpartan HarriersF3:10:02
2538Esti KoortsCape Multisport ClubF3:10:14
2539Mymoena FortuneBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:10:16
2540William ThomasM3:10:20
2541Megan BrennanSpartan HarriersF3:10:37
2542Lunga MkosiPinelandsF3:10:39
2543Amiena WalkerNantesF3:10:47
2544Melanie FortunePinelandsF3:10:52
2545Paula PinkhamSpartan HarriersF3:10:56
2546Imanuella MullerF3:10:58
2547Rozette JanariF3:10:59
2548Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:11:04
2549Sudasha VandiarF3:11:22
2550Mike PearseM3:11:22
2551Willie GagianoGoodwood HarriersM3:11:34
2552 Elizabeth Ackerman F 3:11:35
2553Christine SkeadF3:11:39
2554Khuthala MbomvuPinelandsF3:11:40
2555Tracy CommerfordVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:11:42
2556Elzette BartlettSpartan HarriersF3:11:59
2557Nazrene KathradaARD Athletic ClubF3:11:59
2558Ahmad JassenOld MutualM3:12:21
2559Laurence ParkerSpartan HarriersM3:12:24
2560Beverley SchroederF3:12:26
2561Sharon WorthmannF3:12:36
2562Beverley Le RouxPinelandsF3:12:40
2563 Terri-Lee Boucher F 3:12:43
2564Anthenette LewisSanlamF3:12:46
2565 Audrey Philemon SanlamF 3:12:48
2566Jean-Claude SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM3:13:13
2567 Ana de Sousa F 3:13:14
2568Thersia FortuinBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:20
2569Yusra SaietBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:20
2570Oscar de JonghM3:13:23
2571Nonkululeko SontshiIn TouchF3:13:25
2572Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF3:13:30
2573Shamelah StirkOld MutualF3:13:32
2574Kariema SimonsPinelandsF3:13:36
2575Roshinee Moodley32GiF3:13:41
2576Dave KirbySpartan HarriersM3:13:48
2577Nomandla GonyelaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:13:54
2578Glenn ThompsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:13:56
2579 Elma Carstens F 3:13:59
2580 Gezina Steyn F 3:14:00
2581Kyle-Spencer HawtreyHewat Athletic ClubM3:14:01
2582Tasneem MarcusTopformF3:14:04
2583Zulfa CozynWalmers Athletic ClubF3:14:06
2584Lejandra HanekomBellville Running ClubF3:14:22
2585Collette DonosnBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:24
2586Zoleka MahintshoF3:14:34
2587Nikki ArendseNantesF3:14:40
2588Nadine SimsNantesF3:14:40
2589Mari SchadeCentury CityF3:14:51
2590 Siphokazi Pemba Fat CatsF 3:14:53
2591Deborah WoolfSpartan HarriersF3:14:55
2592Roscoe JansenM3:15:04
2593Lloyd StuurmanCentury CityM3:15:10
2594Habieba RykliefTopformF3:15:21
2595Joy CloeteSpartan HarriersF3:15:21
2596Desiree LesterF3:15:33
2597Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:49
2598Veronica FranciscusNantesF3:15:51
2599Rosemary IsmailOmmiedraai FriendsF3:15:51
2600John van RooyenARD Athletic ClubM3:16:00
2601Livhuwani NemugumoniPinelandsM3:16:00
2602Faith NdenzeF3:16:07
2603 Faiza Daniels Hewat Athletic ClubF 3:16:12
2604Nazema DiedericksBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:16:23
2605Fadiel MartinNantesM3:16:29
2606Vatiswa SwaartbooiGugulethuF3:16:31
2607 Danielle Strachan Central Athletic ClubF 3:16:37
2608Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF3:16:39
2609Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF3:16:50
2610 Natasha Fisher F 3:16:55
2611Maralda MakkaSpartan HarriersF3:17:06
2612Grant Lee AlexanderSpartan HarriersM3:17:08
2613Fatima WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:17
2614Zukiswa SidlayiGugulethuF3:17:31
2615Zuriah Davis7Brimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:47
2616Astrid HodgesF3:17:51
2617Adrian PetersenPinelandsM3:18:08
2618Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF3:18:10
2619Nasheeta BarendsNantesF3:18:12
2620Ayesha KleinSpartan HarriersF3:18:17
2621Linda GondoRavensmeadF3:18:21
2622Abeda AdlerPinelandsF3:18:30
2623Lungile SomagacaGugulethuM3:18:31
2624Abigail HectorOld MutualF3:18:57
2625Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF3:19:09
2626Jean NepgenKowie StridersM3:19:13
2627Tania BlauwPinelandsF3:19:25
2628Narieman AwaldienOld MutualF3:19:31
2629Ntombozuko LekomaGugulethuF3:19:41
2630Jenna BrutonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:20:02
2631Rebecca LeightonF3:20:05
2632Charmaine StingeF3:20:06
2633Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF3:20:07
2634Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF3:20:08
2635Aadiela KimmieOmmiedraai FriendsF3:20:14
2636Maria NunesRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:14
2637Ebrahim WajoodienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:20:16
2638Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF3:20:17
2639Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF3:20:17
2640Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF3:20:19
2641Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:20:32
2642Felecia EdwardsNantesF3:20:36
2643 Malani Arendse F 3:20:39
2644 Chantelle Horn F 3:20:39
2645 Simone Mckechnie NantesF 3:20:40
2646Jehann AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:20:57
2647Yusrah AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:20:59
2648Deborah ThomsonRun/Walk for LifeF3:21:07
2649 Merle Robertson F 3:21:09
2650Vareshni ChapmanF3:21:11
2651Elmora SmitBrackenfellF3:21:25
2652Fagmieda ArendseNantesF3:21:28
2653Marcina KellyNantesF3:21:29
2654Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF3:22:04
2655Anne ArendseOld MutualF3:22:11
2656 James Arendse M 3:22:12
2657Shana HawtreyNantesF3:22:12
2658Pamela DuartePinelandsF3:22:32
2659Dibuseng MofokengF3:22:58
2660Goosain AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:23:13
2661Lorraine DavidsRavensmeadF3:23:35
2662Sam SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:01
2663Leon HendricksNantesM3:24:01
2664Fara SamsodienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:02
2665Rogayia RykliefMSA MultisportF3:24:03
2666Marlene JamesonSanlamF3:24:06
2667Shireen GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:12
2668Nthabiseng MatubeLanga Athletic ClubF3:24:21
2669Abdurraheem EbrahimM3:24:23
2670Mogamat GalantBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:30
2671Hester RothmanBrackenfellF3:24:53
2672Sheeyaam EsauMitchell's Plain TitansF3:25:18
2673Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF3:25:30
2674Jean HargreavesSpartan HarriersF3:25:47
2675John ClaassenRavensmeadM3:26:23
2676Violet-Ann JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:26:27
2677Asa DomingoNantesF3:27:17
2678Rashieda AbrahamsNantesF3:27:22
2679van Staden JohannaF3:27:26
2680Jeremy KerchhoffM3:27:48
2681 Ayanda Mente GugulethuF 3:28:01
2682Jo-Anne JefthaSpartan HarriersF3:28:07
2683Cheryl MerringtonF3:28:14
2684Richard KaysM3:28:39
2685Zainab BenjaminTopformF3:29:08
2686Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF3:29:13
2687Adelaide TruebodyNantesF3:29:57
2688Valencia MntuyedwaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:29:58
2689Fadia RobertsNantesF3:30:12
2690Tesley AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:30:19
2691Nontembiso GijanaCorrectional ServicesF3:31:02
2692Shelash BieberF3:31:03
2693Carlene CrossSpartan HarriersF3:31:12
2694Camenita Du PlessisNantesF3:31:14
2695Yasmeenah JohnsonNantesF3:31:15
2696Shahana KhanNantesF3:31:16
2697Fatima AppollisNantesF3:31:16
2698Shirleen SullivanSpartan HarriersF3:31:17
2699Olivia ParkerNantesF3:31:19
2700 Kagiso Setshedi Run/Walk for LifeF 3:31:20
2701Caroline PetersNantesF3:31:20
2702Lucille RichardsSpartan HarriersF3:31:21
2703Zureena KamaarMitchell's Plain TitansF3:31:28
2704Gina WoodburnFish HoekF3:32:32
2705Sedick PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM3:32:47
2706Tasneem DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:14
2707Yolande PetersenPinelandsF3:33:36
2708Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:33:39
2709Gouwa GamieldienFarnese Athletic ClubF3:33:43
2710Bridget GoughCentury CityF3:33:45
2711Zaida AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsF3:34:12
2712Elizabeth CorneliusSpartan HarriersF3:34:13
2713Zoliswa LimbaGugulethuF3:34:15
2714Mercia SmithPinelandsF3:34:17
2715Charlotte SteenkampBrackenfellF3:34:20
2716Lynn VogesBrackenfellF3:35:20
2717 Karen van Schalkwyk PaarlF 3:35:27
2718Nicholas LoubserM3:35:38
2719Lee HollingtonRand Athletic ClubF3:35:46
2720Arafaat BassonNantesM3:35:56
2721Mynoena IsmailNantesF3:35:56
2722Denver BartmanGoodwood HarriersM3:36:03
2723Sorayah DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:36:11
2724Nicole Jane AbrahamsNantesF3:36:41
2725Nalisha SinghNantesF3:36:44
2726Busisiwe GobeniAdventists Athletic ClubF3:37:03
2727Audrey NovemberSpartan HarriersF3:37:54
2728Ally ShamielaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:38:05
2729Carol GahwillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:38:13
2730Anne HorsfieldF3:39:03
2731Beryldene SwartzNantesF3:39:23
2732Myrtle CupidoNantesF3:39:24
2733Melissa HallNantesF3:39:24
2734Firoza DanielsNantesF3:39:25
2735Nokuzola SibayiGugulethuF3:39:35
2736Hajira BeanNantesF3:39:46
2737Ronald AdamsSpartan HarriersM3:40:12
2738 Anel Schade Century CityF 3:40:19
2739Kabelo MphephuTopformF3:40:40
2740Kamiela HendricksNantesF3:41:49
2741Nadia GamieldienNantesF3:41:51
2742Nuhraan KalamNantesF3:41:52
2743 Nicklaas Stierman M 3:41:53
2744Ntsikelelo NtsikeleloKhayelitshaM3:41:59
2745Amanda Du PlessisNantesF3:42:19
2746Johnine HughesNantesF3:42:38
2747Winston RichardsSpartan HarriersM3:43:04
2748Valda ClarkeSpartan HarriersF3:43:05
2749 Regina Macy Ndaba Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 3:43:21
2750Justine-Jo BesterMSA MultisportF3:43:45
2751Alison WebsterMSA MultisportF3:43:47
2752Kulsoembibi HassanCarbineers - WPF3:45:15
2753Bahieya AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:45:27
2754Firosha FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:45:48
2755Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM3:46:43
2756Keith SolomonPinelandsM3:46:54
2757Anthea HermansNantesF3:48:09
2758Subeida NasiepNantesF3:48:10
2759Judith KennedyNantesF3:48:11
2760Mareldea EbrahimNantesF3:48:13
2761Nina GroblerPinelandsF3:48:25
2762Rashied IsaacsNantesM3:48:29
2763Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF3:48:58
2764Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:51:20
2765Bianca JosephWellingtonF3:51:23
2766Phumzile SimelelaDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:52:15
2767Charlese BothBrackenfellF3:54:10
2768Unathi ButiKhayelitshaF3:54:15
2769Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF4:00:52
2770Npkuzola NtlombeLanga Athletic ClubF4:02:37
2771Leon BurchellAtlantic Athletic ClubM4:12:07
2772Brenda HumanWildrunnerF4:26:25
2773Aasim Le RouxNantesM4:34:43
2774Raida DanielsNantesF4:34:56
2775Farieda WilliamsCentral Athletic ClubF4:47:57

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Spartan Harriers175
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club165
Varsity Old Boys Running Club107
Ommiedraai Friends101
Nantes88
Pinelands80
Gugulethu63
ARD Athletic Club63
Edgemead Runners55
Bellville Running Club52
Brackenfell47
Topform44
Atlantic Athletic Club40
Carbineers - WP38
Goodwood Harriers36
Durbanville Athletic Club33
Old Mutual32
Strand Athletic Club32
Khayelitsha30
West Coast30
Fish Hoek30
Hewat Athletic Club30
Atlantic Triathlon27
Century City26
Sanlam26
Run/Walk for Life25
Central Athletic Club23
Cape Multisport Club21
Bo-Kaap20
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club20
Langa Athletic Club20
South African National Defence Force19
Ravensmead18
Adventists Athletic Club17
Hout Bay Harriers17
Nedbank Running Club16
Walmers Athletic Club16
Mitchell's Plain Titans16
Helderberg Harriers14
Celtic Harriers13
Eersterivier13
Harfield Harriers13
MSA Multisport12
Farnese Athletic Club12
Melkbos Athletic Club11
Wildrunner11
Whalers11
University of Cape Town11
Stellenbosch10
Team Vitality10
Tygerberg Athletic Club9
Paarl9
In Touch9
Lwandle Athletic Club8
Satori8
Metropolitan8
Vodacom Yebo Striders7
ArcelorMittal7
Namaqua Athletic Club7
Wellington6
Western Province Cricket Club6
SAPS5
Fit 20005
Somerset Striders5
Kuils River Running Club5
DEA4
Swartland4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
My Training Day4
Langebaan Strandloopers4
Mazars Athletic Club4
Pick 'n Pay4
Correctional Services4
Capricorn Athletic Club4
Parliament4
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club4
Rand Athletic Club4
ACSA3
Born2Run3
Fat Cats3
Southern Striders Athletic Club3
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club3
MATES2
Worcester2
Multisport Maniacs2
Velocity Athletic Club2
Eskom - EC2
Oxford Striders2
Murray & Roberts2
Langebaan Athletic Club2
Observatory Running Club2
Oasis Crescent2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Ceres2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Randburg Harriers2
Kowie Striders2
Atlantis Harriers2
Chaeli Sports & Recreation2
Foresters2
Faku Chiefs1
Adventure Racing1
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
Bidvest1
Rand Road Warriors1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Addicted to Life1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
Rawsonville Athletic Club1
Collegians Harriers1
Maties1
Real Gijimas1
Asics Athletic Club1
Sasol1
Capitec1
Bert's Bricks1
Love Running1
32Gi1
Voltex Waco Running Club1
Pirates1
Mzansi Athletic Club1
Arete Sport Club1
Franschhoek Athletic Club1
CSIR1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Herbalife1
University of the Western Cape1
Jeppe Quondam1
KPMG Running Club1
DHS Old Boys1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Irene1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Ogilvy & Mather Runners Club1
Zwakala1
Tuks1
ABSA1
Cliffe Dekker Hofmeyr1
Phobians1
Medihelp Multisport Club1