Tyger Run2018-03-21

21.1kmdistance
1:07:26winning time
2220finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Nkosinathi MadyoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:07:26
2Sibusiso MadikizelaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:09:53
3Vuyolwethu MbukusheGugulethuM1:09:55
4Danzil PaulseSanlamM1:10:12
5Lindikhaya MthangayiIn TouchM1:11:57
6Gershwin van StadenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:13:11
7Dylan StevensonMatiesM1:14:35
8Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:15:57
9Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM1:17:43
10Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:18:13
11Neo MolemaAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:19:25
12Mvukeli Eugene PelemNedbank Running ClubM1:20:33
13Mapukata SihleNedbank Running ClubM1:21:02
14Matthew LeppanM1:21:10
15Gilbert KorirNedbank Running ClubM1:21:12
16Anele BansWest CoastM1:21:17
17Tanith MaxwellBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:21:26
18John SeptemberBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:22:13
19Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:22:16
20Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM1:22:30
21Mdu MenzeBellville Running ClubM1:23:02
22Sibongile SomkhosiKhayelitshaM1:23:54
23Johnson NjorogeBellville Running ClubM1:23:55
24Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM1:23:57
25Abongile BambelaSAPSM1:24:24
26Stephen MotauBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:24:54
27Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM1:24:55
28Fortunate ChidzivoNedbank Running ClubF1:25:00
29Laine AlexanderAtlantic TriathlonM1:25:01
30Thando MabuzaADTM1:25:02
31Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM1:25:03
32Gay PetersenCentury CityM1:25:07
33Daneel de VilliersStellenboschM1:25:18
34Xolile MacandaGugulethuM1:25:18
35Gift KekanaSAPSM1:25:45
36Aristote ManzaGoodwood HarriersM1:26:10
37 Gertjie Rossouw M 1:26:23
38Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:26:39
39Desmond PietersenSouth African National Defence ForceM1:26:45
40Werner BrucknerMetropolitanM1:27:27
41Tyron IngleAtlantic TriathlonM1:27:40
42Cecil ReidCeltic HarriersM1:27:46
43Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:28:26
44Ben KooymanCeltic HarriersM1:28:35
45Moegammad BeghardienGugulethuM1:28:43
46Prince MurapeCentury CityM1:29:24
47 Damian-Lee Wallace M 1:29:33
48Tshililo RamaruGugulethuM1:29:34
49 Lihle Nkohla M 1:29:35
50Elijah RacocoWest CoastM1:29:40
51Jan GeertsBellville Running ClubM1:29:59
52Eric Ntobeko FelezaGugulethuM1:30:15
53Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM1:30:22
54Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM1:30:31
55Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:30:32
56Vuyani MagadlelaM1:30:43
57Nico Janse van RensburgM1:31:31
58Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM1:31:32
59Quinton SwartzTitans LifestyleM1:31:50
60Simiso NcubeHelderberg HarriersM1:31:51
61Moeneeb AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:31:53
62Mafisa NtsoahaeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:31:53
63Prieur Du PlessisAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:31:56
64Adnaan van HeerdenVodacom Yebo StridersM1:31:57
65Vaughn BrandDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:32:22
66Linda Kinloch-SmithAsics Athletic ClubF1:32:23
67Tim LowNedbank Running ClubM1:32:32
68Lehlohonolo LekheremaneCeltic HarriersM1:32:37
69 Simon Goldsbrough M 1:32:39
70Moses SkosanaCentury CityM1:32:39
71Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:32:39
72Damian WillPinelandsM1:32:40
73Farzeen SanglayTopformM1:32:41
74Goddard JoshuaUniversity of Cape TownM1:32:43
75Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:32:54
76 Quinten van der Merwe M 1:32:58
77Mashudu MunzheleleMetropolitanM1:32:58
78 Nicholas Grobbelaar M 1:32:59
79Sinethemba MrulwaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:33:01
80Coert BlomSAPSM1:33:39
81Anthony SelkirkAtlantic TriathlonM1:33:49
82 Simon de Waal M 1:34:24
83Grant DodgenCape Multisport ClubM1:34:32
84Gerrie BernerSanlamM1:34:47
85Carsten HornStellenboschM1:34:52
86David YuillWest CoastM1:34:56
87Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:34:58
88Chase HydeM1:35:11
89Lorenzo LucasNedbank Running ClubM1:35:15
90 Christine Lochner F 1:35:33
91Morne VeldsmanNedbank Running ClubM1:35:33
92Fikanomusa MakhathiniWest CoastM1:35:42
93Greg TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:35:47
94Riaan van ZylCape Multisport ClubM1:35:54
95Marisa van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF1:35:57
96Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM1:35:57
97Msawenkosi NdzungaSanlamM1:35:57
98Jana TrojanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:36:01
99Dawid BoesakSanlamM1:36:02
100Justin WendoverAtlantic TriathlonM1:36:03
101Les OliphantGugulethuM1:36:03
102Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM1:36:38
103Nkoliso MakholwaSAPSM1:36:48
104Hendrik VisserBellville Running ClubM1:36:49
105Ian StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:36:55
106 Keagan Jay M 1:37:04
107Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF1:37:09
108Yazied BakerOmmiedraai FriendsM1:37:11
109Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF1:37:17
110Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:37:17
111Andre BougartGugulethuM1:37:58
112Abdullahi HassanBellville Running ClubM1:37:59
113Wilhelm van der HovenCarbineers - WPM1:38:07
114Clinton HillCarbineers - WPM1:38:32
115 Tendai Chinamhora M 1:38:37
116Michael OberyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:38:38
117Xolisa MakaseGugulethuM1:38:42
118Ronnie KorasieBrackenfellM1:38:43
119Mmeli MatshabaneGugulethuM1:38:43
120Andre PeplerWest CoastM1:38:50
121Clinton BrownIn TouchM1:38:56
122Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM1:38:56
123Siphiwo KlaasKhayelitshaM1:39:25
124 Stephan Haynes M 1:39:30
125 Elzaan Smit F 1:39:30
126Mapitsi PhotoRun/Walk for LifeM1:40:03
127Bernd Le RouxBellville Running ClubM1:40:04
128Andile LulwandleOld MutualM1:40:19
129Sesethu MelamaneF1:40:25
130Songezo RexeIn TouchM1:40:30
131 Llm Mbatha M 1:40:32
132Cass GoolamAll StarsM1:40:39
133Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF1:40:40
134Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM1:40:45
135 Herman Langenhoven M 1:40:53
136Sakhile NxumaloBellville Running ClubM1:40:57
137Hendry BessingerGugulethuM1:40:57
138Dreyer GiliomeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:41:01
139Mario WoodingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:41:01
140 Byron Cottle M 1:41:06
141Zikhona MnyamanaNedbank Running ClubF1:41:07
142Monwabisi MaqashuBrackenfellM1:41:11
143Matshidisho MasianeGugulethuM1:41:14
144Anwell PrinceIn TouchM1:41:23
145 Fanie Du Plessis M 1:41:35
146Andrew BoyesM1:41:44
147Sebastian FredericksMitchell's Plain TitansM1:41:45
148Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:41:45
149Julie MarshallWildrunnerF1:41:46
150Jandre KoekemoerBellville Running ClubM1:41:49
151Nico MaritzSanlamM1:41:50
152Enrico SwartsMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM1:41:56
153Vuyisile TunceSAPSM1:42:01
154Shawn BassonStrand Athletic ClubM1:42:08
155 Janine Steyn F 1:42:10
156Morgan VermeulenRun/Walk for LifeM1:42:15
157Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM1:42:19
158Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM1:42:19
159Jacobus JanuarieAtlantis HarriersM1:42:19
160Brendon PienaarAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:42:20
161Unathi SoloraPinelandsM1:42:23
162Musa GobhoziGugulethuM1:42:25
163Reginald GriggsCape Multisport ClubM1:42:26
164Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM1:42:26
165 Vuyo Magutu M 1:42:34
166Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:42:42
167Thobekani MadiyaSAPSM1:42:45
168Mohamed OrrieAtlantic TriathlonM1:42:45
169Simon SchreuderAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:42:47
170Babalo QinganaSAPSM1:42:51
171Ryno WoodingCape Multisport ClubM1:42:53
172Andre van der MerweStellenboschM1:43:10
173Sebenzile TafeniVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:43:10
174Eric JuddObservatory Running ClubM1:43:15
175 Ronald Rossouw M 1:43:21
176Jono McgillPinelandsM1:43:26
177 Verna Hendricks F 1:43:27
178Randal AdamsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:43:29
179Guy Michel TshibanguWest CoastM1:43:30
180Pieter CarstensCape Multisport ClubM1:43:30
181 Tiaan Wentzel M 1:43:37
182Pieter WentzelM1:43:37
183Eryk LosikEdgemead RunnersM1:43:39
184 Philip Piek M 1:43:39
185Michael NaidooCeltic HarriersM1:43:51
186Jana de WaalStellenboschF1:43:52
187Giorgio IovinoM1:44:03
188Myles ApseyWest CoastM1:44:04
189Mazotsho MakolwaNedbank Running ClubM1:44:05
190Lourens WieseBrackenfellM1:44:13
191 Louis van der Merwe M 1:44:13
192Junita MareeBrackenfellF1:44:22
193 Romano Wessels M 1:44:22
194Christo JoubertBrackenfellM1:44:23
195 Kristin Du Toit F 1:44:24
196Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM1:44:27
197Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM1:44:31
198Saeed FakierTopformM1:44:34
199Earl CurranNedbank Running ClubM1:44:34
200Jacques BuitendagSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:34
201Robert EdsonIn TouchM1:44:35
202Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF1:44:35
203Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM1:44:35
204Bandile MzolisaGugulethuM1:44:35
205Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM1:44:36
206William KayserWildrunnerM1:44:36
207Herman BoneschansTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:44:41
208Trevor RansomeCeltic HarriersM1:44:42
209Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM1:44:48
210Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM1:44:55
211Charles HerbertTeam VitalityM1:44:58
212John SwartM1:45:01
213 Tiaan Bester M 1:45:05
214 Jacques Markram M 1:45:07
215 Rache Hanekom F 1:45:08
216Johan CilliersM1:45:11
217Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF1:45:22
218Itumeleng MolefeGugulethuF1:45:22
219Rico BloemhoffSouth African National Defence ForceM1:45:27
220Willem van TonderDurban Athletic ClubM1:45:27
221 Gerald van Blerk M 1:45:27
222Dylan LabuschagneRand Athletic ClubM1:45:30
223Penny SwanepoelDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:45:35
224 Alex Swanepoel M 1:45:36
225Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM1:45:41
226Tshikani MhelembeMetropolitanM1:45:45
227Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:45:48
228 Ntsikelelo Vani M 1:45:52
229Martin StrumpferBellville Running ClubM1:45:53
230Melany PorterPinelandsF1:45:56
231 Henriette Smit F 1:45:58
232Taryn DoidgeAtlantic TriathlonF1:46:01
233Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM1:46:02
234 Elizna Schoeman F 1:46:03
235 Wessel Botha M 1:46:03
236Casper SteenkampOuteniqua HarriersM1:46:05
237Jared BrandRandburg HarriersM1:46:13
238Jean-Pierre SmitBellville Running ClubM1:46:24
239 Elzemari Ross F 1:46:36
240Nick MilesWest CoastM1:46:54
241Yolanda SmitBellville Running ClubF1:46:55
242Mxoli SigenuGugulethuM1:47:00
243Andre TreurnichBellville Running ClubM1:47:05
244 Lance de Kock M 1:47:06
245Ryan ThebusOld MutualM1:47:07
246Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM1:47:07
247Andre van RooyenSwartlandM1:47:12
248Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM1:47:16
249Primrose ShabanguEdgemead RunnersF1:47:16
250Trevor GilesCape Multisport ClubM1:47:24
251 Stephen Bester M 1:47:24
252Anita EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF1:47:29
253Jalal AllieTopformM1:47:30
254Hilton MurrayBellville Running ClubM1:47:33
255Ben de KlerkTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:47:35
256Adrian JessopVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:41
257Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM1:47:44
258Mark DawsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:47:45
259Louis KotzeCape Multisport ClubM1:47:46
260Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF1:47:48
261Riaan Janse van RensburgCape Multisport ClubM1:47:48
262 Petrus Calitz M 1:47:49
263Andre ViljoenTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:47:53
264Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:47:55
265Leon DirkseSAPSM1:47:55
266Tayeb JappieTopformM1:48:03
267Schmidt WernerCape Multisport ClubM1:48:03
268Herman van der WerfBellville Running ClubM1:48:04
269Robert LehmensiekRun/Walk for LifeM1:48:08
270Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM1:48:10
271Carla WhiteheadCentury CityF1:48:10
272 Robyn Richards F 1:48:13
273 Zeno Rossouw M 1:48:14
274 Amy Wiese F 1:48:14
275Liwa MadikizaM1:48:18
276 Jermaine Carelse M 1:48:24
277Lee Anne Freeland-HughesMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:48:25
278Ulla WalmisleyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:48:26
279Roger DownesMultisport ManiacsM1:48:27
280Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM1:48:28
281Gail MaharajSouth African National Defence ForceF1:48:31
282Pieter BothaSanlamM1:48:38
283Mxolisi LugulwanaGugulethuM1:48:42
284Garlen FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM1:48:44
285Andreas GensickePinelandsM1:48:45
286Daan Du ToitM1:48:47
287Franck van der WesthuyzenStellenboschM1:48:47
288Andre EllmanGoodwood HarriersM1:48:51
289Carien van der BergBrackenfellF1:48:53
290 Shelton Thomas M 1:48:53
291Paul de KlerkSanlamM1:48:54
292Matthew CallaghanWestvilleM1:48:55
293Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:48:59
294Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM1:49:02
295Coceka QomiyanaGugulethuF1:49:02
296Ashraf OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:06
297 Elize Roelofse F 1:49:08
298Dieter FritzCape Multisport ClubM1:49:09
299Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:49:09
300 Daniel Brink SanlamM 1:49:10
301Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:49:10
302Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:49:11
303Barbora Kolarikova-MilneCentury CityF1:49:12
304Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM1:49:12
305Srikanth Reddy KarumuriBrackenfellM1:49:13
306Susan MostertCape Multisport ClubF1:49:15
307William MacrobertCape Multisport ClubM1:49:15
308Percival BoezakBrackenfellM1:49:16
309Junaid JanoodienM1:49:16
310Paul ThompsonM1:49:17
311Leon BezuidenhoutWest CoastM1:49:19
312Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:49:19
313Zander OliverBellville Running ClubM1:49:19
314Ebrahiem HendricksWalmers Athletic ClubM1:49:22
315Zaahir HofmeyerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:49:22
316Armien WatsonOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:22
317 Ancois Chowles F 1:49:23
318Nicolaas van SchalkwykBrackenfellM1:49:23
319Marsy OlivierStellenboschF1:49:25
320Gareth ShawCarbineers - WPM1:49:25
321Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:49:25
322 Kestrel Carstens F 1:49:26
323Liza RetiefPaarlF1:49:26
324Alvin SmithdorfSABCM1:49:26
325Stuart TorrAtlantic TriathlonM1:49:26
326Anene ClaassenF1:49:28
327Megan GoliathBrackenfellF1:49:31
328Russel MahewsWellingtonM1:49:36
329Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM1:49:37
330Peter HughesMazars Athletic ClubM1:49:39
331Sean SilwanaGugulethuM1:49:44
332Maretha Du RaanCape Multisport ClubF1:49:48
333Hannes NortmanMedihelp Multisport ClubM1:49:50
334Marcello SolomonsGugulethuM1:49:51
335Elze BreslerPaarlF1:49:51
336Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM1:49:55
337Tebogo MotloungAkasiaM1:49:55
338Diederick CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM1:49:55
339Louis BrinkWildrunnerM1:49:58
340Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM1:50:05
341 Michael Davey M 1:50:11
342Lukhanyo OliphantSanlamM1:50:14
343Sithembinkosi MngadiGugulethuM1:50:15
344 Jp Fraser M 1:50:23
345Nadeem WaltersNedbank Running ClubM1:50:24
346Alistair GladdenOld MutualM1:50:28
347Garth BoschBrackenfellM1:50:28
348Mncedi GodwanaGugulethuM1:50:29
349Lister NukuMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:50:30
350Jabulani KhumaloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:50:33
351Paul RoosNedbank Running ClubM1:50:38
352Nancy WillPinelandsF1:50:38
353David SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:50:43
354Tania van der MeulenCape Multisport ClubF1:50:45
355Braden MurphyCape Multisport ClubM1:50:47
356Warren QuarmbyWest CoastM1:50:50
357Keaton QuarmbyWest CoastF1:50:50
358Dirk NieuwoudtCape Multisport ClubM1:50:51
359Cailey BredenkampPaarlF1:50:55
360Jp BeaurainStrand Athletic ClubM1:51:00
361Nico WitbooiSpartan HarriersM1:51:01
362William GregoryEdgemead RunnersM1:51:01
363Wafeeq AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:51:01
364Mduduzi Maurice NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM1:51:02
365Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:06
366Roger AdriaanseVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:51:08
367Imraan CassimjeeCentury CityM1:51:14
368Sheldon LabuschagneM1:51:18
369Robin BuskeBellville Running ClubM1:51:18
370Christo BisschoffSanlamM1:51:23
371Zolani MayekisoACSAM1:51:25
372Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF1:51:26
373Janelle BoddyF1:51:28
374Philiswa DalaneF1:51:28
375 Johann Kuschke M 1:51:29
376Lynette DixonNantesF1:51:34
377Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:36
378Henry JacobsGugulethuM1:51:37
379Shane RinquestSACS Old BoysM1:51:40
380Choene SeloloSouth African National Defence ForceM1:51:43
381 Wernich Raats M 1:51:44
382Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM1:51:45
383 Andrew Ross M 1:51:47
384Nerina BesterCape Multisport ClubF1:51:51
385Jacques SchippersWildrunnerM1:52:00
386Liesl ThomasCape Multisport ClubF1:52:00
387Deon Du PlessisEdgemead RunnersM1:52:04
388Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:52:04
389Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF1:52:04
390 Ankia Scholtz F 1:52:08
391Ganief IsmailCape Multisport ClubM1:52:13
392Lynette MaraisDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:52:17
393 Earl Nakeli M 1:52:21
394Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF1:52:24
395Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM1:52:27
396 Lenon Guzha M 1:52:30
397Gerhardus CarinusBellville Running ClubM1:52:30
398Rowan HaywoodOld MutualM1:52:31
399Chris LourensBrackenfellM1:52:34
400Mfano NkuthaTeam VitalityM1:52:39
401Leeann WhiteheadBellville Running ClubF1:52:39
402Percival MolahloeBrackenfellM1:52:39
403Carl DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM1:52:40
404Cobus PotgieterTeam VitalityM1:52:43
405Dirkie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM1:52:44
406Radebe MadlingoziCeltic HarriersM1:52:44
407Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM1:52:46
408Siviwe MenteIn TouchM1:52:56
409Andile NdlovuM1:53:01
410 Franco Marais M 1:53:04
411Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:53:05
412Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF1:53:10
413Zethena OctoberRavensmeadF1:53:19
414Ettienne NysschenBrackenfellM1:53:20
415Hanno LoubserBrackenfellM1:53:21
416Keagan CarrSanlamM1:53:22
417Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM1:53:22
418 Lise de Villiers F 1:53:32
419 Ryan Slabbert M 1:53:40
420 Allan Ware M 1:53:43
421Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM1:53:44
422Eduan StrydomSanlamM1:53:45
423Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM1:53:46
424 Danica Anderson F 1:53:49
425Stephanie SchwatloMATESF1:53:49
426Elizabeth DickinsonCape Multisport ClubF1:53:50
427Rezaan de WetDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:53:50
428Kyle LotzM1:53:52
429 Johannes Satekye M 1:53:54
430Werner BurgerSanlamM1:53:56
431 Brian Shepherd M 1:53:58
432 Lourens Strauss M 1:54:00
433Shaune van der VywerBellville Running ClubM1:54:00
434 Diaan Janse van Rensburg M 1:54:01
435Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM1:54:01
436 Wentzel Dowling M 1:54:03
437Marlize LaurieCape Multisport ClubF1:54:04
438Mziwandile MehlomakhuluSAPSM1:54:05
439Heine BungeEdgemead RunnersM1:54:06
440 James Such M 1:54:09
441Cathrine KoekemoerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:54:11
442Juan Du PlessisBrackenfellM1:54:14
443Adrian DiergaardtDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:14
444Anthea JacobsIn TouchF1:54:14
445Dewald BrandBrackenfellM1:54:16
446 Dawid Brink M 1:54:18
447Marisa AgnelloCape Multisport ClubF1:54:21
448Leonie van NieuwholtzEdgemead RunnersF1:54:24
449Tania KeyserMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:54:28
450Charl de VilliersMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:54:28
451Jacob Eduard van der WesthuizenStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:30
452Roldah OrrieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF1:54:31
453Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:54:33
454Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM1:54:33
455Yolanda NotyaweSAPSF1:54:37
456Christoff AndersonDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:38
457Brad StraitonCape Multisport ClubM1:54:40
458 Yolande Prinsloo F 1:54:40
459 Marli Conradie F 1:54:49
460Robin MatthewsCape Multisport ClubM1:54:51
461Marco CalitzStrand Athletic ClubM1:54:52
462Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM1:54:56
463Kevin KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:56
464Nathan KitchingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:54:57
465Rene van StadenBrackenfellF1:54:59
466Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM1:54:59
467Siewert GroenewaldDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:54:59
468Daniel MalanStellenboschM1:55:01
469Lizette BannisterCape Multisport ClubF1:55:04
470Kim PaulseOmmiedraai FriendsF1:55:06
471Susan OconnorWildrunnerF1:55:09
472Modjadji MaffaFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:55:10
473 Raphael Roems M 1:55:11
474Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM1:55:11
475Wynnie SwanepoelMetropolitanF1:55:14
476Sandile PhillipDurban Athletic ClubM1:55:14
477 Mione Swart F 1:55:15
478 Christina Thomas F 1:55:15
479Andrew ReynoldsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:55:15
480Charn de LangeEdgemead RunnersF1:55:15
481Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF1:55:16
482Busobengwe MagadlaGugulethuM1:55:17
483 Dean Howburg M 1:55:20
484 Niel Hendriksz M 1:55:21
485Calvin MoleCeltic HarriersM1:55:25
486 Anand Pillay M 1:55:29
487 James van Zyl M 1:55:34
488Annelie KrugerKPMG Running ClubF1:55:35
489Rochelle CaieEdgemead RunnersF1:55:35
490Paul BucklandCentury CityM1:55:36
491Nicolaas LoubserBolandM1:55:37
492Phathuluvo MguliArcelorMittalM1:55:39
493Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF1:55:42
494Sharon NelSanlamF1:55:48
495Comfort BuntingAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:55:49
496Ryno van RooyenCentury CityM1:55:51
497Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM1:55:57
498Tony CarterEdgemead RunnersM1:55:57
499Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM1:55:57
500Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:55:57
501Jayson DeanCape Multisport ClubM1:55:58
502Ronald FortuneSpartan HarriersM1:55:59
503Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM1:56:04
504David IsaacsPinelandsM1:56:07
505Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:56:09
506Rob WilliamsWest CoastM1:56:09
507Kevin HitgeCape Multisport ClubM1:56:10
508Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:56:11
509Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:56:13
510Ndinae NetshivhangoniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM1:56:16
511Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM1:56:16
512 Francois Prins M 1:56:22
513Jess BargeF1:56:23
514 Daniel Cohen M 1:56:26
515Peter ChongWest CoastM1:56:29
516 Christoff Odendaal M 1:56:29
517 Delano Beukes M 1:56:32
518Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM1:56:37
519Shieraaj KoopmanCarbineers - WPM1:56:38
520 Johann Theo Swart M 1:56:44
521Sameer SinghCeltic HarriersM1:56:47
522 Paul Mavrocoleas M 1:56:48
523Nicholas SmithMATESM1:56:50
524 Beukes Leyton M 1:56:51
525Loyiso NgqwemlaGugulethuM1:56:53
526Louise BoltmannCape Multisport ClubF1:56:55
527Colin DockrallM1:57:00
528Andries GreylingBrackenfellM1:57:03
529Ryan WarnerEdgemead RunnersM1:57:04
530Bertie van SittertCape Multisport ClubM1:57:10
531Sarah Du ToitBellville Running ClubF1:57:10
532Bilal Osman LatibM1:57:11
533Russell MehlTopformM1:57:13
534Tracy GoodrichCape Multisport ClubF1:57:14
535Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF1:57:15
536Khanya MatholengweKhayelitshaM1:57:17
537Steven GoodrichCape Multisport ClubM1:57:19
538David RetiefIn TouchM1:57:20
539Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:25
540George van SchalkwykM1:57:26
541Shamil JeppieCeltic HarriersM1:57:26
542Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF1:57:29
543Yolande van der WaltCape Multisport ClubF1:57:29
544Samuel VincentM1:57:31
545Conita HenryStellenboschF1:57:31
546Alroy BrownDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:33
547Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:57:36
548Muzaffer GierdienCentral Athletic ClubM1:57:37
549Piet BothaBrackenfellM1:57:40
550Brandon LynersGugulethuM1:57:41
551 Anton Steinlechner M 1:57:41
552Kirsten KingmaAtlantic TriathlonF1:57:44
553Nathan LynnAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:57:45
554 Leon Witbooi M 1:57:51
555Deon WillemseBellville Running ClubM1:57:51
556 Jon Williams M 1:57:51
557Wanga MadyibiBrackenfellM1:57:52
558 Geoffrey Forrester M 1:57:52
559Johan BadenhorstStellenboschM1:57:54
560 Suritha van Tonder F 1:57:56
561 Johan Steenkamp M 1:57:56
562 Jaco Steyn M 1:57:58
563Clayton AbrahamsEdgemead RunnersM1:57:59
564Andra KritzingerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:00
565Bennie CarstensSwartlandM1:58:00
566 Malvern Pontius M 1:58:01
567 Leigh Trimalley M 1:58:02
568Annatjie UysPaarlF1:58:03
569 Alan Shepherd M 1:58:04
570Lindie AdriaanseF1:58:06
571Tebogo NtlapoFat CatsM1:58:10
572Isaac KorasieRavensmeadM1:58:10
573Caron MajewskiDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:58:11
574Durrel GibsonBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:13
575Kirstin BloomerUniversity of Cape TownF1:58:15
576Mieke CliftPaarlF1:58:16
577 Akhona Shelann Nxele F 1:58:19
578Michelle Rousseau-PretoriusWest CoastF1:58:21
579Roanne ViljoenPaarlF1:58:22
580Shareef IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM1:58:23
581Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF1:58:25
582Benoit CapostagnoM1:58:26
583 Bryan Coward M 1:58:28
584Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF1:58:32
585Liesl RibeiroStellenboschF1:58:32
586Azelle van ZylWellingtonF1:58:32
587 Morgan Matibidi M 1:58:33
588Clarence LombardGoodwood HarriersM1:58:33
589Rona BurkeSatoriF1:58:36
590Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:58:40
591Alana StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF1:58:41
592Delroy ArnoldsAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:58:41
593Darrel JacobsSpartan HarriersM1:58:52
594Mandisa DyasiKhayelitshaF1:58:59
595Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM1:58:59
596Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM1:58:59
597Thabile LangaIn TouchM1:58:59
598Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:58:59
599Sithembele SindesiKhayelitshaM1:58:59
600Mnikeli KakazaGugulethuM1:58:59
601Lungie KlaasGugulethuM1:59:00
602Kevin HoddCape Multisport ClubM1:59:00
603Masixole NkosanaGugulethuM1:59:00
604Ernest John LanzCeltic HarriersM1:59:00
605Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM1:59:00
606Nkosinathi LosiniIn TouchM1:59:00
607Sabelo MtshwaneM1:59:01
608Mafuza LangaGugulethuM1:59:01
609Deon DickIn TouchM1:59:01
610Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM1:59:02
611Duane MorrisMetropolitanM1:59:04
612Sieraaj CrowieOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:07
613Wayne WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:59:07
614Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:59:07
615Felicia TandyWest CoastF1:59:07
616Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:59:07
617Sean DavidsRavensmeadM1:59:08
618Conan FickM1:59:10
619Suzanne MeyerMelkbos Athletic ClubF1:59:10
620Patrick AndriesEdgemead RunnersM1:59:11
621Wouter de KockMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:59:15
622Johannes PostmaMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:59:15
623Willem SteynCeltic HarriersM1:59:17
624Cobus de JagerStrand Athletic ClubM1:59:19
625Lehlohonolo SefaraSouth African National Defence ForceF1:59:21
626Nkqenkoe MakeleniSAPSM1:59:21
627Robert SteinmetzHarfield HarriersM1:59:24
628William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:59:24
629Carine NelStellenboschF1:59:29
630Nhanha MsutwanaKhayelitshaF1:59:29
631Francois ToerienUniversity of Cape TownM1:59:30
632Leon VisserBrackenfellM1:59:38
633Danie PretoriusM1:59:42
634Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:59:51
635Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:59:51
636Jone van HeerdenFranschhoek Athletic ClubF1:59:54
637 Mihan Louw M 1:59:54
638Roanne van der MerweDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:59:57
639Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:59:59
640 Anthony Heyns M 2:00:00
641Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:00:00
642Wouter ViljoenCape Multisport ClubM2:00:03
643Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM2:00:04
644Stuart WalshCentury CityM2:00:04
645Alastair SproulCentury CityM2:00:05
646Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM2:00:07
647Wendy BloomerHarfield HarriersF2:00:09
648 Yunus January M 2:00:09
649Azwianewi MakhadoWest CoastM2:00:10
650Hansie LouwHerbalifeM2:00:17
651Ryan LeedenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:00:25
652Hein JordaanArcelorMittalM2:00:25
653Dirk LubbeM2:00:29
654Tarryn ObrienF2:00:30
655Yasser AdamsBo-KaapM2:00:35
656Karen GrundlingSanlamF2:00:38
657 Jamie Vermuelen F 2:00:38
658Takudzwa MatengaM2:00:39
659Jacobus SwartSanlamM2:00:39
660Siphiwo JakavulaM2:00:39
661Jameel AhmadBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:40
662Mario HendricksNantesM2:00:41
663 Abraham de Swardt M 2:00:44
664 Johein Jordaan M 2:00:45
665 Jan Loots Cape Multisport ClubM 2:00:45
666Caley LootsCape Multisport ClubF2:00:45
667Shirley MilneCape Multisport ClubF2:00:49
668Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM2:00:49
669Vincent MwangiM2:00:49
670Andre FredericksM2:00:53
671 Zani Le Roux F 2:00:55
672 Desmond Saayman M 2:00:57
673Malefo MakenaSanlamM2:00:57
674Lara KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:59
675Lungile LudadaOld MutualM2:01:01
676Imtiyaz MohamedCape Multisport ClubM2:01:01
677Dion HorneMetropolitanM2:01:03
678Antoni RibeiroStellenboschM2:01:10
679Mari AckermanBrackenfellF2:01:17
680Hassiem FisherBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:20
681 Mlungiseleli Mgweba M 2:01:21
682 Renier Smal M 2:01:22
683Faheem SalieAsics Athletic ClubM2:01:24
684 Frikkie Marx M 2:01:25
685Danie VisserBellville Running ClubM2:01:25
686Gerda HeynsStrand Athletic ClubF2:01:25
687Madimetsa Joseph MolekwaParliamentM2:01:26
688Elsie KrugerBellville Running ClubF2:01:26
689Andile FlatelaM2:01:28
690Petronel GerberCape Multisport ClubF2:01:30
691Nicole ThompsonCape Multisport ClubF2:01:31
692Frans RossouwBrackenfellM2:01:34
693Francois WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:01:37
694 Anthony Staak M 2:01:37
695Gary WallaceDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:48
696Johan HaasbroekNedbank Running ClubM2:01:50
697Lance OsburnOld MutualM2:01:52
698Caroline WeinelF2:01:54
699 Nico Croukamp M 2:01:56
700Nathalie CloeteF2:01:56
701Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:01:57
702Theletsane MafatleIn TouchM2:02:00
703Bryant JohnsonEdgemead RunnersM2:02:05
704 Melissa Rothman F 2:02:06
705Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM2:02:09
706Pierre van ZylSanlamM2:02:14
707 Paul de Jongh M 2:02:16
708Fazlin MartinVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:18
709Thandisizwe SolaniGugulethuM2:02:19
710Carmelita BarronVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:02:20
711Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF2:02:21
712 Dharshana Moodliar F 2:02:24
713Rousseau MostertVodacom Yebo StridersM2:02:27
714Tyrone PressIn TouchM2:02:28
715 Stephan Booysen M 2:02:35
716Sebnem ErAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:36
717Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF2:02:36
718 Alette van Vuuren F 2:02:37
719 Jaco Stofberg M 2:02:38
720Jacques MareeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:02:41
721Maretha SmitBorn2RunF2:02:41
722Mark WesselsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:02:42
723Julia KearnsAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:42
724Bronwyn HastingsStrand Athletic ClubF2:02:42
725Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:02:44
726Sonja BritzAtlantic TriathlonF2:02:46
727Kwanele RabazaGugulethuM2:02:50
728Stefan HeilBellville Running ClubM2:02:55
729Lizelle BurgerBidvestF2:02:56
730Rodney DavidsEersterivierM2:02:59
731 Renee Elworthy F 2:03:05
732Diana Du PlessisF2:03:06
733Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM2:03:06
734Andrew KoopmanCentral Athletic ClubM2:03:07
735Qasim JakoetBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:03:09
736 Nikelwa Mpahleni F 2:03:10
737Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM2:03:12
738Niezaam SolomonsM2:03:17
739 Carl Joubert M 2:03:19
740Velindie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:03:20
741 Frank Sebake M 2:03:23
742Neil WinspearWest CoastM2:03:26
743 Wilna de Beer F 2:03:28
744 Corlia Coetzee F 2:03:31
745 Handri Coetzer F 2:03:31
746 Amy Coker F 2:03:31
747 Ankia Du Toit F 2:03:31
748 Aj Nel M 2:03:32
749Grant FredericksEdgemead RunnersM2:03:34
750Sandile SigilaGugulethuM2:03:57
751Isaac PapierRavensmeadM2:04:05
752 Deon Oosthuizen M 2:04:05
753 Jestine van Wyk F 2:04:10
754Phillip LourensBellville Running ClubM2:04:14
755Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM2:04:16
756 Xolani Tutu M 2:04:17
757Dj SteynWest CoastM2:04:18
758Anne ZimmermanAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:04:19
759Alan ScreenAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:04:20
760Manus StraussStrand Athletic ClubM2:04:23
761Tanja SwartPaarlF2:04:27
762 Cara Da Silva F 2:04:28
763Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF2:04:32
764Zita BrandonWest CoastF2:04:33
765Ericke JohnstonSpartan HarriersM2:04:34
766Jessica MilerWildrunnerF2:04:35
767Bernard SylvesterCeltic HarriersM2:04:35
768Mohammed KerbelkerM2:04:39
769Sibusiso ZumaACSAM2:04:39
770Linda BinedellSanlamF2:04:39
771Michelle Smit-StemmetBellville Running ClubF2:04:42
772Ryan FerreiraGugulethuM2:04:43
773Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF2:04:44
774 Ronald Booysen M 2:04:46
775Jacques van DykWest CoastM2:04:48
776Julian VeermeerStellenboschM2:04:52
777Philip OppermanArcelorMittalM2:04:53
778Madelle van der WesthuizenTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:04:56
779Sandile NtlokoGugulethuM2:04:57
780Aleida Zarraga-PhilaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:04:58
781Maria LosiniIn TouchF2:05:00
782Karl van der WesthuizenSouth African National Defence ForceM2:05:00
783Stella SihlangulaGugulethuF2:05:00
784Ora HumanNatal Carbineers Running ClubF2:05:01
785Liam GannonStellenboschM2:05:01
786Pumeza MkroyiyaGugulethuF2:05:01
787Fabian PetersenNedbank Running ClubM2:05:02
788Gary SandlerGugulethuM2:05:05
789Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:05
790Davy LouwWhalersM2:05:06
791 Melanie Janson F 2:05:09
792Linda KallisCape Multisport ClubF2:05:10
793 Brendon Watson M 2:05:13
794Marco RozenboomTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:05:16
795Wendy JansenEdgemead RunnersF2:05:17
796Tavon PetersenStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM2:05:18
797Gereome BuysSanlamM2:05:18
798Mike GriceEdgemead RunnersM2:05:18
799Beverley MehlTopformF2:05:20
800Lucy KerBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:05:21
801Muhammad AbduroafBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:05:22
802Christine BriedenhannBellville Running ClubF2:05:23
803 Sandile Mlandezwa M 2:05:30
804Deon VisagieCentury CityM2:05:32
805Lydia BeverleyDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:05:34
806Eugene MallinsonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:05:35
807Lizelle GrootboomBrackenfellF2:05:35
808Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:05:37
809Jonathan KaplanAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:05:40
810Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:05:44
811 Doctor Matjele M 2:05:45
812 Phuti Selolo M 2:05:45
813Blessing NdlovuM2:05:46
814Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:05:49
815As-Ad CassiemBo-KaapM2:05:49
816Duane AdamsIn TouchM2:05:56
817Ashley FrantzCentral Athletic ClubM2:05:59
818Chantel Von Saint AngeCentury CityF2:06:02
819Steve AkesterCentury CityM2:06:04
820Loyiso RuthulaGugulethuM2:06:05
821 Stii Pretorius M 2:06:05
822Ilhaam SabanARD Athletic ClubF2:06:06
823Michelle NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:06:06
824Thakier AbrahamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:06:06
825Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:06:10
826S'ngaye MkhizeM2:06:11
827Tirelo MongaleDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:06:21
828 Aneka Rheeder F 2:06:26
829Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:06:33
830Luvo NtezoM2:06:33
831Bernice WelgemoedEdgemead RunnersF2:06:34
832Justin de KlerkWest CoastM2:06:34
833 Deidre Odendaal F 2:06:34
834 Paballo Mohapi M 2:06:36
835Deon NelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:06:40
836Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM2:06:40
837 Ilse-Marie Krog F 2:06:42
838Yvonne LindeDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:06:42
839Anneline WatkinsDurban Athletic ClubF2:06:45
840 Werner Lombard M 2:06:46
841Bandile MaqetukaGugulethuM2:06:48
842Phumelelo NgxononoPinelandsM2:06:48
843 Jacques de Klerk M 2:06:48
844Corrinne ShawBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:06:50
845Craig KidgellKearsney StridersM2:06:50
846Phil QumaStutterheim Marathon ClubM2:06:52
847Leon RoodeM2:06:53
848Stephen UlyateM2:06:56
849Mocheko ChakaFat CatsM2:07:01
850Deon SeyffertCentury CityM2:07:02
851Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM2:07:09
852Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF2:07:09
853Salomina Du PlessisDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:07:09
854 Arno Blom M 2:07:10
855 Christille Blom F 2:07:10
856 Christiaan Rust M 2:07:14
857Asanda FakuM2:07:15
858Igsaan WilliamsNantesM2:07:16
859Ruby MolooisaneNedbank Running ClubF2:07:16
860Claudette AbrahamsNantesF2:07:16
861Thando GweGugulethuM2:07:16
862Grethe GeldenhuysCeltic HarriersF2:07:19
863Byron MawerCeltic HarriersM2:07:19
864 Gavin Sheldon M 2:07:23
865 Anna Hankings-Evans M 2:07:26
866 Johannes C van Niekerk M 2:07:27
867Clinton MeyerSomerset StridersM2:07:27
868Grant BruintjiesWildrunnerM2:07:30
869 Hannes Burger M 2:07:34
870 Karen Wahl F 2:07:34
871Praline ChristiansCape Multisport ClubF2:07:36
872Julian SmithPinelandsM2:07:37
873Nabeelah IsmailBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:07:40
874Amanda TolkenCape Multisport ClubF2:07:40
875 Magan Hurling F 2:07:41
876Mario IdasBrackenfellM2:07:49
877Belinda MorkelRun/Walk for LifeF2:07:50
878Mari CarstenCape Multisport ClubF2:07:52
879Taariq PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsM2:07:53
880 Ernest Walker M 2:07:54
881Hannes PietersSwartlandM2:07:56
882Jaco van HeerdenTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:07:57
883Lisa FrankenSouth African National Defence ForceF2:08:00
884John PetersWest CoastM2:08:03
885Grant StephensCape TechnikonM2:08:04
886Regan MelodyCape TechnikonM2:08:04
887Nu-Ha SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF2:08:05
888 Tebogo Mohale F 2:08:06
889Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM2:08:09
890Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM2:08:09
891Lezanne van StadenBidvestF2:08:10
892Owen MartinEdgemead RunnersM2:08:10
893 Phelokazi Mbebe F 2:08:12
894 Carin Stephan F 2:08:16
895Maghdi ArnoldPinelandsM2:08:23
896Amanda BesterVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:08:25
897 Japhta Sesotlo M 2:08:26
898Anzonia JosephEdgemead RunnersF2:08:28
899John de BeerWest CoastM2:08:28
900 Craig Groot Wassink M 2:08:29
901 Sunel Snyman F 2:08:29
902Afzal DhansayVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:08:37
903 Karla Groenewald F 2:08:38
904Samantha GayEdgemead RunnersF2:08:41
905Carlo MarraGugulethuM2:08:46
906Mbuyiselo DakuGugulethuM2:08:47
907Antoinette WilliamsTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:08:49
908Malefetsane NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM2:08:51
909Martin GeustynBrackenfellM2:08:55
910Lourens MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubM2:08:56
911Ronette ConradieCape Multisport ClubF2:08:58
912Sinalo GolaSanlamF2:09:00
913Robert MorrellUniversity of Cape TownM2:09:00
914Xolisile DlokoloAtlantis HarriersM2:09:00
915Saliem DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:09:01
916Willie ConradieCape Multisport ClubM2:09:01
917 Daniel Langengenhoven M 2:09:06
918Clinton HoedemakerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:07
919Gabi ToerienBellville Running ClubF2:09:08
920Alex PeoRun/Walk for LifeM2:09:10
921Memory MunodawafaGugulethuF2:09:11
922Mervin PillayBreakthru Midrand StridersM2:09:13
923Nicola SymonsSanlamF2:09:13
924 Amanda Scholtz F 2:09:21
925 Liezl Du Plessis F 2:09:21
926Mohamed KhalpeWildrunnerM2:09:21
927Tracey SmalbergerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:09:21
928Ida WarnerRun/Walk for LifeF2:09:21
929Dennis SmithSAPSM2:09:24
930Fiqree AgherdienTopformM2:09:24
931Brian RothmanBrackenfellM2:09:26
932Sabelo NtanjanaGugulethuM2:09:26
933Chris van NiekerkM2:09:28
934Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:09:28
935 Deon van der Walt M 2:09:28
936Sango NtsalubaM2:09:29
937Michael HendriksSanlamM2:09:31
938Paula JohnsonEdgemead RunnersF2:09:33
939Beverley JonkersCapricorn Athletic ClubF2:09:34
940Sharron BrouckaertSpartan HarriersF2:09:36
941Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF2:09:37
942Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM2:09:37
943Herbert ExnerM2:09:43
944Karin HesseBrackenfellF2:09:44
945Heike HerbstDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:09:51
946Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:09:52
947Mhindi WolmaransCape Multisport ClubF2:09:55
948Desire RexAtlantis HarriersF2:10:01
949Debritten LerouxAtlantis HarriersM2:10:02
950Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF2:10:11
951Bandla KemaGugulethuF2:10:11
952Nazeem PadayacheeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:12
953John DehuisM2:10:13
954Ruth LevertonPinelandsF2:10:14
955Heather HillF2:10:15
956Kgomotso Moreriane NtlabathiKhayelitshaF2:10:25
957 Sumare Bensley F 2:10:27
958 Roelien van Huyssteen F 2:10:27
959Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:10:28
960Nothemba MfoloziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:29
961Rumbie PaswiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:29
962Gary HarrisMetropolitanM2:10:30
963Brian SamuelsPinelandsM2:10:31
964Olga HarrisMetropolitanF2:10:31
965Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM2:10:31
966Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF2:10:33
967Mokgele MohlamonyaneKhayelitshaM2:10:34
968Tanya LundPinelandsF2:10:35
969 Elzette Roode F 2:10:35
970Maanda MulaudziFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:10:36
971Anisca MaartensTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:10:37
972Roger BraafPinelandsM2:10:39
973Hanneke EngelbrechtF2:10:40
974Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:10:40
975 Alicia-Ann Williams F 2:10:40
976Erica van der MerweF2:10:45
977Colin SteynHelderberg HarriersM2:10:46
978Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:10:47
979 Megan Goddard F 2:10:48
980Dune BryceRun/Walk for LifeM2:10:48
981Samantha Hobson-JonesVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:10:49
982Mandlenkosi MoyoPinelandsM2:10:50
983Thabo MakamoleEdgemead RunnersM2:10:52
984Hilton EhrenreichBrackenfellM2:10:52
985Zwai NomandlaGugulethuM2:10:54
986Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF2:10:54
987Kwanele GqomfaGugulethuM2:10:54
988Gavin LucasIn TouchM2:10:56
989Alan MargolinForestersM2:10:56
990Chris-Jan PelserCape Multisport ClubM2:10:56
991Eugene LekayCarbineers - WPM2:10:56
992Qhama CossiePinelandsM2:11:06
993Joyce BerningWest CoastF2:11:07
994Lunell de BlancheWest CoastF2:11:07
995Elzeth Du ToitCape Multisport ClubF2:11:10
996Cornelia LambAtlantic TriathlonF2:11:16
997Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:11:17
998Fidelia PelserLangebaan StrandloopersF2:11:18
999 Jacques Thompson M 2:11:18
1000Denver MclaughlinM2:11:21
1001 Herchal Halford M 2:11:22
1002Piet TaljaardSAPSM2:11:29
1003 Elmarie Conradie F 2:11:33
1004Christian PetersenGugulethuM2:11:34
1005Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF2:11:37
1006Neil ArendseHewat Athletic ClubM2:11:37
1007Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF2:11:39
1008Ganief GalvaanCarbineers - WPM2:11:39
1009Nicolaas LaubscherOld MutualM2:11:39
1010Yolandi van AardeF2:11:39
1011Anuzka HumanCarbineers - WPF2:11:39
1012Donovan GeldenhuysTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:11:45
1013Cathy AlgerEdgemead RunnersF2:11:50
1014Howard SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:11:50
1015Buhle HlatshwayoAdventists Athletic ClubM2:11:53
1016Japie OosthuizenWest CoastM2:11:54
1017Carin PayleCape Multisport ClubF2:11:56
1018Zan-Mary DockrallDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:11:59
1019Henriette HoonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:12:00
1020Samaai SamuelsMacassarM2:12:02
1021Evan NellWildrunnerM2:12:03
1022 Azwifarwi Thovhakale M 2:12:04
1023Eugene de La RouviereCape Multisport ClubM2:12:06
1024Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:08
1025Megan BurgessNedbank Running ClubF2:12:09
1026Paul CipambaBellville Running ClubM2:12:09
1027Louise StiglinghAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:12:12
1028Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM2:12:12
1029Aynsley JonesBellville Running ClubF2:12:12
1030 Robert La Vita M 2:12:13
1031 Peter Fink M 2:12:14
1032 Tracy La Vita F 2:12:14
1033Chene van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF2:12:15
1034Chris SchnehagePinelandsM2:12:23
1035Tatenda KarongaM2:12:24
1036Wanda CarstensSwartlandF2:12:25
1037Fairuz CoeOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:28
1038Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:29
1039Olwethu MlazaBrackenfellM2:12:29
1040 Lindy Uffhaus F 2:12:30
1041Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF2:12:30
1042Graham JoosteBrackenfellM2:12:30
1043Caru GreeffCape Multisport ClubF2:12:31
1044 Andri de Kock M 2:12:31
1045 Xander Kuys M 2:12:33
1046Lebogang SmokGugulethuM2:12:33
1047Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:12:34
1048Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:12:35
1049Ashley DaswaM2:12:35
1050 Henri Kotze M 2:12:36
1051Werner BurgerTeam VitalityM2:12:36
1052Zelda CoetzeeCentury CityF2:12:39
1053Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF2:12:42
1054 Algurnon van Rooyen M 2:12:45
1055Reidwhan GaniefCentral Athletic ClubM2:12:52
1056Anthea MatthysenEdgemead RunnersF2:12:56
1057 Martha Sande F 2:12:56
1058Saleigh WaggieBo-KaapM2:12:59
1059Carlo MatthysenEdgemead RunnersM2:13:02
1060 Benno Swanepoel M 2:13:04
1061 Darryl Dyers M 2:13:05
1062 Danel Steenkamp F 2:13:08
1063Jonathan LevinCentury CityM2:13:08
1064Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF2:13:09
1065Jonathan VisagieRavensmeadM2:13:11
1066Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF2:13:11
1067 Anton Botes M 2:13:12
1068Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF2:13:15
1069Bridgitte HendricksF2:13:19
1070Anathi MgubaCape Multisport ClubF2:13:20
1071Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF2:13:20
1072 Mia Du Bois F 2:13:22
1073Onke DlakanaLanga Athletic ClubM2:13:28
1074Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF2:13:29
1075Rouxne MaassMedihelp Multisport ClubF2:13:35
1076 Nikita van Zyl F 2:13:36
1077Donovan ShawOmmiedraai FriendsM2:13:41
1078 Deone Zeelie F 2:13:42
1079Priscilla JasonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:13:42
1080Divan OlivierSAPSM2:13:46
1081Buyisiwe PhuncuGugulethuF2:13:47
1082 Lucretia Johnson F 2:13:47
1083de Wet SchreiberStrand Athletic ClubM2:13:48
1084Logan EhlersSanlamM2:13:48
1085 Thozamile Nyiki M 2:13:53
1086Tamara ScheepersGugulethuF2:13:59
1087Richard MtshaliGugulethuM2:14:01
1088Rolene LiebenbergSpartan HarriersF2:14:01
1089 Phumeza Mhlekwa F 2:14:02
1090Robert OktoberM2:14:03
1091Edward BaardmanAtlantis HarriersM2:14:03
1092Marvin EaglesEdgemead RunnersM2:14:07
1093Michael FourieWest CoastM2:14:12
1094Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:14:12
1095 Dion Engelby M 2:14:12
1096Alicia ScheepersWalmers Athletic ClubF2:14:14
1097Lois ObrienVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:14:18
1098Ayoub BanderkerCentral Athletic ClubM2:14:21
1099 Roenica Tyson F 2:14:21
1100Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF2:14:23
1101Mohamed Aziem SulaimanMSA MultisportM2:14:23
1102Nadia van der WaltFranschhoek Athletic ClubF2:14:23
1103Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF2:14:30
1104Gerrie CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM2:14:31
1105Bernie HandWest CoastM2:14:37
1106Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF2:14:37
1107Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:14:37
1108Bulelani MayekisoSAPSM2:14:41
1109Annelie BritsGoodwood HarriersF2:14:42
1110Nolitha QumbaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:14:44
1111 Helena Stoltz F 2:14:48
1112 Thys Stoltz M 2:14:48
1113 Gerrit Cloete M 2:14:50
1114Pierre LateganCapitecM2:14:50
1115Vera Da SilvaBellville Running ClubF2:14:52
1116Kent WilliamsCapitecM2:14:52
1117 Robin September M 2:14:54
1118Morne LotrietBellville Running ClubM2:14:54
1119Leo ZiervogelOld MutualM2:14:55
1120Francios MaraisBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:14:55
1121 Deon van Rooyen M 2:14:57
1122Munsief DanielsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:00
1123Tawfiq AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:01
1124Zahida AllieVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:15:02
1125Kaashiefa AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:15:02
1126Jennifer AstonCape Multisport ClubF2:15:02
1127 Tracey Saker F 2:15:03
1128Lemmie van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:04
1129Rozetta LekayCarbineers - WPF2:15:08
1130Etienne PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:15:09
1131Refiloe KubhekaPinelandsM2:15:11
1132Teresa VermaakNedbank Running ClubF2:15:11
1133Elizna van NiekerkStrand Athletic ClubF2:15:12
1134 Delia Tew F 2:15:13
1135Rebecca MahlatsiTeam VitalityF2:15:15
1136Grant MullerM2:15:18
1137 Mutshutshu Tsanwani M 2:15:19
1138Judy PretoriusBorn2RunF2:15:19
1139Solize DowningSanlamF2:15:19
1140 Theo Marx M 2:15:21
1141Brian PatrickTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:15:22
1142Anam NyembeziCentury CityM2:15:23
1143Carien LeesSanlamF2:15:23
1144Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:15:23
1145 Mareth Tait F 2:15:24
1146 Anke de Kock F 2:15:30
1147Robert Horne32GiM2:15:34
1148 Carmen Olivier F 2:15:34
1149Rashied WoolfOmmiedraai FriendsM2:15:37
1150Natalie PringleF2:15:45
1151Christel KannemeyerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:46
1152Richard MajietPinelandsM2:15:47
1153 Venesh Moodley M 2:15:48
1154Bryony BrownGoodwood HarriersF2:15:50
1155Basheer LosperTopformM2:15:50
1156Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:15:50
1157 John Ledger M 2:15:54
1158 Johan Du Plessis M 2:15:58
1159Johannes HornBellville Running ClubM2:15:58
1160 Bennu Viljoen M 2:15:59
1161Sandiswa SotasheWest CoastF2:16:02
1162 Angus Cornelius M 2:16:03
1163Patricia Louise RouxBellville Running ClubF2:16:03
1164Mathapelo NchabelengGugulethuF2:16:05
1165Conru van der WesthuizenSanlamF2:16:08
1166Ilze van RensburgF2:16:13
1167Wilma PearceOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:14
1168Dawn SwartSanlamF2:16:15
1169Jen MullerF2:16:15
1170Gabriel WebsterGoodwood HarriersM2:16:15
1171Chantal PietersDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:15
1172Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF2:16:18
1173 Lorraine Uys F 2:16:19
1174 Daniel Conradie M 2:16:19
1175Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF2:16:21
1176Lise CarstensSwartlandF2:16:22
1177Inge Du ToitF2:16:23
1178Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:27
1179Graeme EricksonOld MutualM2:16:29
1180 Elmarie Nienaber F 2:16:31
1181Marida van SchalkwykMetropolitanF2:16:31
1182Johan LubbeCape Multisport ClubM2:16:32
1183Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM2:16:34
1184Jacques MeyerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:36
1185Gerrit van der WaltFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:16:39
1186Christo Du ToitWorcesterM2:16:41
1187 Chantal Loof F 2:16:42
1188Carisa MeakerAtlantic TriathlonF2:16:42
1189Rosa CilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:16:42
1190Pitsane MatlhareCarbineers - WPM2:16:50
1191 Fhulu Lidzhade M 2:16:51
1192Lesley FortuinGugulethuM2:16:53
1193Desislava NikolovTeam VitalityF2:16:54
1194Elze-Mari UngererGoodwood HarriersF2:16:55
1195Annelize MulderCape Multisport ClubF2:16:55
1196Chelsea HallEdgemead RunnersF2:16:56
1197 Lincoln Smith M 2:16:58
1198Adrian JohnsonM2:16:58
1199 Terence Masella M 2:17:03
1200Claudia CievertsTopformF2:17:04
1201Vernon KruthWest CoastM2:17:04
1202Goolam JafferTopformM2:17:06
1203Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:17:08
1204Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF2:17:09
1205 Annmarie La Grange F 2:17:09
1206 Andrea Stevens F 2:17:09
1207 Jordaan Janse van Rensburg M 2:17:12
1208Robin EdsonIn TouchM2:17:15
1209Joel PetleleParliamentM2:17:18
1210Sylvester SibanyoniWest CoastF2:17:20
1211Zanele DladlaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:17:20
1212Michele StuurmanSanlamF2:17:21
1213James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:17:21
1214Tania PheifferCape Multisport ClubF2:17:21
1215 Ciska Beukes F 2:17:23
1216Jamie-Ryan MartinCentury CityM2:17:23
1217Nokukhanya SitholeSanlamF2:17:24
1218Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF2:17:25
1219Willem Johannes TolkenCape Multisport ClubM2:17:25
1220Chris de VilliersTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:17:27
1221 Arno Taljaard M 2:17:30
1222Jasantha MariEdgemead RunnersF2:17:33
1223Louise KockBellville Running ClubF2:17:38
1224 Marike van Niekerk F 2:17:42
1225Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF2:17:46
1226Chrisna van LilleCape Multisport ClubF2:17:49
1227Liana EngelbrechtCape Multisport ClubF2:17:49
1228Michelle GoosenBrackenfellF2:17:50
1229Corneli DittrichAtlantic TriathlonF2:17:51
1230 Rehandre Viljoen M 2:17:51
1231 Herna Beviss-Challinor F 2:17:53
1232Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:55
1233Charmaine AttenboroughVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:17:56
1234Marais Du ToitBidvestM2:17:56
1235Jeffrey RoziersFranschhoek Athletic ClubM2:17:57
1236Lindsay DentlingerAtlantic TriathlonF2:17:59
1237Jeanelle ClassenDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:18:07
1238John DawesPinelandsM2:18:15
1239 Ewald van der Westhuizen M 2:18:17
1240 Gina Dowling M 2:18:19
1241Melanie DawesPinelandsF2:18:20
1242 Michele Hugo F 2:18:24
1243 Deirdre Raats F 2:18:24
1244Andreas van WykKenhardt Dorperland Athletic ClubM2:18:24
1245 Mariesa Smit F 2:18:24
1246Jynie CraffordCape Multisport ClubF2:18:34
1247Amanda HavengaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:18:36
1248James BrusatoriM2:18:37
1249 Susanna Visser F 2:18:38
1250Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF2:18:40
1251Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM2:18:40
1252 Warren Jacobs M 2:18:42
1253Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF2:18:43
1254Wayne KretschmerBellville Running ClubM2:18:45
1255Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF2:18:49
1256Charl KellandPinelandsM2:18:50
1257 Sally Oosthuyse F 2:18:54
1258Andre Le GrangeM2:18:55
1259 Lance Lamberton M 2:18:55
1260Craig EllisAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:18:55
1261Nizaam RichardsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:18:57
1262Elizka HendrikseBrackenfellF2:19:01
1263Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM2:19:01
1264Sophia LouwBrackenfellF2:19:02
1265Mthobisi SihlukuGugulethuM2:19:04
1266Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:19:04
1267Mark FransVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:19:04
1268Lerato SibandaNedbank Running ClubF2:19:04
1269Nokwazi JobelaKhayelitshaF2:19:05
1270 Roy Sasman M 2:19:11
1271Lynn LawrenceSanlamF2:19:15
1272Basil MashappieAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:19:19
1273William LangenhovenCarbineers - WPM2:19:24
1274Lynette JonesBellville Running ClubF2:19:26
1275Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:19:29
1276Yusuf GamieldienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:19:31
1277Weziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF2:19:33
1278Carmen KatzAtlantic TriathlonF2:19:35
1279 Garvan Phillips M 2:19:37
1280Siyabulela MbeteCentury CityM2:19:38
1281Bronwin LeschDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:19:39
1282Alison SmithPinelandsF2:19:40
1283Judith DavidsePinelandsF2:19:40
1284Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF2:19:41
1285Busi BeleCentury CityF2:19:41
1286Janien PienaarTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:19:43
1287 Loren Agostini F 2:19:44
1288Vaughn Roman32GiM2:19:46
1289Lea NortonGugulethuF2:19:48
1290Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:19:50
1291Suzanne RentzkeBorn2RunF2:19:52
1292Zelda CottleCarbineers - WPF2:19:56
1293Artha StraussStrand Athletic ClubF2:19:57
1294Tanya SchoemanBellville Running ClubF2:20:03
1295Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM2:20:09
1296Buks SmutsBrackenfellM2:20:14
1297 Jonathon Jedeikin M 2:20:17
1298Steven OconnorWest CoastM2:20:22
1299Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:20:23
1300 Bianca Muller F 2:20:23
1301 Justin Petersen M 2:20:25
1302David CharlesRavensmeadM2:20:28
1303Rosa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:20:33
1304 Isaac Moropane M 2:20:34
1305Mariska ShrivesStellenboschF2:20:35
1306Qaqamba TembaniGugulethuF2:20:38
1307Melville SilkeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:20:43
1308Yunus AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:20:44
1309Rachelle BesterStellenboschF2:20:47
1310Karen MeyerF2:20:50
1311Kobus Jansen van VuurenWest CoastM2:20:53
1312Dominique WasoBellville Running ClubM2:20:56
1313Steady MukondiwaKwaThema StridersM2:20:58
1314Faruz JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubF2:21:04
1315 Ameer Amod M 2:21:05
1316Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:21:06
1317Simon ColmanM2:21:08
1318Brandon FortuinCape Multisport ClubM2:21:12
1319Steven HallCape Multisport ClubM2:21:12
1320Sizakele DambaM2:21:25
1321Yolande WaltonStellenboschF2:21:27
1322 Makgabele Nkwele M 2:21:28
1323 Johan Alkaster M 2:21:29
1324Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF2:21:30
1325Zaakiyah BakerCarbineers - WPF2:21:30
1326Nyasha SvondoBrackenfellF2:21:30
1327Imraan AllieMetropolitanM2:21:31
1328Phemelo MitchellGugulethuF2:21:31
1329 Andre Bartlett M 2:21:41
1330Maajid SeheriKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:41
1331Rasheeda ElyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:21:41
1332Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:41
1333Wasfie AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:46
1334 Joshni Fakir F 2:21:48
1335Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:50
1336Wade GonsalvesM2:21:51
1337Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:53
1338Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:21:54
1339Shu-Aib SabanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:21:54
1340 Ndaba Khanyisile F 2:21:55
1341Natalie MagermanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:21:56
1342 Roanne Keeton F 2:21:59
1343Christian MathewsAtlantis HarriersM2:22:00
1344Jo SpiesM2:22:00
1345Abdul BenjaminM2:22:02
1346Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF2:22:03
1347 Taariq Ebrahim M 2:22:03
1348 Warren Wesso M 2:22:04
1349Jo JonesEdgemead RunnersF2:22:08
1350 Richard-Kyle Jackson M 2:22:08
1351Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF2:22:08
1352Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:22:08
1353Shireen DavidsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:22:12
1354Darnell MartinPinelandsF2:22:12
1355Kevin GoughCentury CityM2:22:13
1356Sameer RawootNantesM2:22:14
1357Alfredo BassonOmmiedraai FriendsM2:22:16
1358Mandi BellAtlantic TriathlonF2:22:20
1359Marga CoculescuEdgemead RunnersF2:22:24
1360Nadine PietersF2:22:26
1361Haldane MurrayCape Multisport ClubM2:22:27
1362Franselene KrauseMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:22:27
1363 Giscard Pieters M 2:22:28
1364Slee MbheleF2:22:31
1365Diane DugganMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:22:36
1366Shaun SimpsonNedbank Running ClubM2:22:36
1367 Melissa Jedeikin F 2:22:38
1368Samantha MurphySouthern Striders Athletic ClubF2:22:39
1369Patrick ObrienCeltic HarriersM2:22:43
1370Rosemary SutcliffeCeltic HarriersF2:22:43
1371Theo GalettaPinelandsM2:22:45
1372Stanley TordiffeOld MutualM2:22:47
1373Marvin BesterPinelandsM2:22:48
1374Liz BrinkVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:54
1375 Bradley Kuscus M 2:22:59
1376Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM2:23:00
1377Pete SoulsbyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:23:05
1378David DucieGoudveld MultisportM2:23:11
1379Pieter KrielM2:23:13
1380 Morapedi Makhate M 2:23:16
1381 Bronwen Beckett F 2:23:18
1382Joepie van der MerweCape Multisport ClubM2:23:22
1383Zukiswa ButshingiGugulethuF2:23:23
1384Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:23:24
1385Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:29
1386Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF2:23:29
1387Franco Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:23:32
1388Julian WeidemanSanlamM2:23:35
1389Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF2:23:35
1390Juanita LambrechtsMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:23:43
1391Darryn PooleElsies RiverM2:23:45
1392Erika BassonF2:23:45
1393Petra KingSanlamF2:23:46
1394Edwin KingSanlamM2:23:46
1395Crystal RitchieGugulethuF2:23:47
1396Lawrence SomiCorrectional ServicesM2:23:53
1397Braam van RooyenCape Multisport ClubM2:23:56
1398 Ronald Booysen M 2:23:59
1399Christelle de JagerDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:24:02
1400Ryan WeberMetropolitanM2:24:04
1401Brenda-Lynn NellRun/Walk for LifeF2:24:08
1402Charmaine CrossEdgemead RunnersF2:24:10
1403 Enelga Janse van Rensburg F 2:24:11
1404Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF2:24:12
1405Keven GreenFish HoekM2:24:13
1406Nkanenyana MadishaGugulethuF2:24:16
1407Mervyn LeeEdgemead RunnersM2:24:18
1408Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:24:22
1409Kagisho MihiCentury CityM2:24:26
1410Zama MatlhareCarbineers - WPF2:24:29
1411Murendeni NemaitoniCentury CityF2:24:29
1412 Roshan Osman F 2:24:30
1413Marna BurgerGoodwood HarriersF2:24:35
1414 Jean Paul Le Roux M 2:24:36
1415Philip Le RouxM2:24:37
1416 Larisa Smuts F 2:24:37
1417Vicky ShawMATESF2:24:43
1418Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF2:24:45
1419Ashley TaylorSpartan HarriersF2:24:46
1420Clinton LiedermanM2:24:47
1421Mogamat Nur ConnellyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:24:47
1422Gloria ChitedzeAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:24:56
1423 Francisca Kemp F 2:24:59
1424Renee CupidoBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:24:59
1425Gerhard NortjeCeltic HarriersM2:25:02
1426Briggett SmitIn TouchF2:25:07
1427Terence BezuidenhoutBellville Running ClubM2:25:08
1428Butch LeaskWest CoastM2:25:10
1429Michelle EssinkSatoriF2:25:10
1430Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:25:13
1431Theunis NelCape Multisport ClubM2:25:13
1432 Christy Milner F 2:25:14
1433Christel NelCape Multisport ClubF2:25:14
1434Norma PageBoksburg Athletic ClubF2:25:18
1435Theo SteenkampBellville Running ClubM2:25:23
1436Fred PrinceIn TouchM2:25:24
1437Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:25:25
1438Donovan HartoghPinelandsM2:25:25
1439Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:25:28
1440Allen NgwenyaWest CoastM2:25:29
1441Linda MallonPinelandsF2:25:30
1442Linda CoetzeePinelandsF2:25:31
1443Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF2:25:31
1444Delyse RistPinelandsF2:25:31
1445Renata GensickePinelandsF2:25:31
1446Johann van NiekerkMetropolitanM2:25:31
1447Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:25:32
1448Laura UnderhillPinelandsF2:25:32
1449Dieketso RakatanaGugulethuF2:25:34
1450Nolwazi MpelaBellville Running ClubF2:25:34
1451Ismail ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:35
1452Nozipho BongeloCentury CityF2:25:40
1453 Fazlin Jacobs F 2:25:41
1454Japie EsterhuizenStrand Athletic ClubM2:25:42
1455Yasmine GaniefCentral Athletic ClubF2:25:44
1456 Bronwen Ravell F 2:25:47
1457Awelani NetshivhangoniACSAF2:25:47
1458Lauren BosmanDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:25:50
1459Lucille BrinkAtlantic TriathlonF2:25:54
1460Motlalemang MokwenaNew BalanceM2:26:02
1461Kashief CrossOld MutualM2:26:03
1462Pumza MashanganyisiPinelandsF2:26:03
1463Alita de WittWest CoastF2:26:06
1464Mieke BarryWest CoastF2:26:06
1465Melissa FlemmingUniversity of Cape TownF2:26:06
1466Conan BottcherWest CoastM2:26:08
1467Liane de VilliersBellville Running ClubF2:26:11
1468 Karen Beck F 2:26:13
1469Nomhle DlwatiOld MutualF2:26:14
1470Paul AdonisEdgemead RunnersM2:26:16
1471 Jacobus Odendaal M 2:26:17
1472Tracey MaclonsGugulethuF2:26:18
1473 Tarryn van der Westhuizen F 2:26:21
1474Michael van NiekerkM2:26:22
1475Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM2:26:24
1476 Amanda Conway F 2:26:25
1477Riaaz JappieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:26:26
1478Charles ChirumeAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:26:27
1479Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:26:30
1480Anita NieuwoudtStrand Athletic ClubF2:26:35
1481John JonesCape Multisport ClubM2:26:39
1482Shiniade JonesCape Multisport ClubF2:26:40
1483Tammy JensenStellenboschF2:26:40
1484 Edwina Brooks F 2:26:46
1485 Llewellyn Benjamin M 2:26:48
1486 Ursula Hendricks F 2:26:49
1487Audrey VickersIn TouchF2:26:49
1488Anika NelIn TouchF2:26:51
1489 Onele Ncokwana M 2:26:53
1490David BarnardWest CoastM2:26:55
1491Sunel JordaanStellenboschF2:26:56
1492 Jurie van Niekerk M 2:26:56
1493Hela StrezWildrunnerF2:26:57
1494Anver YasinTopformM2:26:58
1495Leon SpamersBrackenfellM2:26:59
1496Nicole SpamersBrackenfellF2:26:59
1497Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF2:27:03
1498Miriam JappieOmmiedraai FriendsF2:27:04
1499 Heslene Jacobs F 2:27:05
1500Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:27:07
1501 Gino Gottardo M 2:27:10
1502Franklin FransOmmiedraai FriendsM2:27:11
1503Reuben HawleyM2:27:12
1504Shareef MallickM2:27:13
1505 Deborah Francis F 2:27:14
1506Nkululo NgalekaM2:27:14
1507Hester van den HeeverHerbalifeF2:27:16
1508Leatitia de VilliersHerbalifeF2:27:20
1509Sidonia TheysRavensmeadF2:27:20
1510 Steven Kriel M 2:27:21
1511Saville RibertsJaguarsM2:27:23
1512 Antonate Mbeke F 2:27:24
1513Chantal AugustTopformF2:27:28
1514Ferdie ViljoenStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:28
1515Denzel SwartsNedbank Running ClubM2:27:28
1516Karen DavidsTopformF2:27:28
1517Stacey RehbockWildrunnerF2:27:29
1518Vicky RogersWildrunnerF2:27:29
1519Diana JohnsonWildrunnerF2:27:30
1520Etienne JoosteStrand Athletic ClubM2:27:33
1521Esther GreybeStrand Athletic ClubF2:27:33
1522Tara DeconStrand Athletic ClubF2:27:33
1523Nonjabulo NzuzaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:27:34
1524Takawira DubeTeam VitalityM2:27:35
1525Melonie van den BergMetropolitanF2:27:36
1526Sherry CoatesOld MutualF2:27:38
1527 Greg Rodrigues M 2:27:39
1528Hilton FranckeHelderberg HarriersM2:27:41
1529Kevin JohnsonCentral Athletic ClubM2:27:43
1530Stephen CloetePinelandsM2:27:43
1531Fouzia Brenner-JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:27:46
1532Andrea SmookRun/Walk for LifeF2:27:51
1533Paull HuishRun/Walk for LifeM2:27:51
1534Katrina SmithCorrectional ServicesF2:27:52
1535Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM2:28:05
1536Mandy van WykF2:28:05
1537 Hein Lakey M 2:28:06
1538Joe PhaweniParliamentM2:28:07
1539Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF2:28:13
1540 Quinton Olivari M 2:28:14
1541Priscilla MphakathiGugulethuF2:28:15
1542Nomvuyo VelebhayiGugulethuF2:28:16
1543 Liam Christopher Hoskins M 2:28:16
1544 Bomikazi Mngweba F 2:28:22
1545Lizet MurrayBellville Running ClubF2:28:25
1546Luvuyo MhlanaKhayelitshaM2:28:25
1547Marguerite de VilliersCentury CityF2:28:25
1548Liezel EngelbrechtBellville Running ClubF2:28:28
1549Andre MarianoBellville Running ClubM2:28:28
1550Tita McunukelwaKhayelitshaF2:28:29
1551Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF2:28:34
1552Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF2:28:34
1553 Lynn Kline F 2:28:35
1554 Shaun Kline M 2:28:36
1555Andiswa MohapiKhayelitshaF2:28:37
1556 Ilse Barnard F 2:28:38
1557Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:28:43
1558Nicolette de VilliersCape Multisport ClubF2:28:51
1559Nadia van WykCape Multisport ClubF2:28:52
1560Stanton DixonNantesM2:28:52
1561 Itebogeng Olifant F 2:28:53
1562Elma OlivierF2:28:53
1563Karen WilliamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:28:53
1564Js (johan) SpamerBellville Running ClubM2:28:54
1565Elizabeth KamferNews24F2:28:55
1566 Kamini Pather F 2:28:59
1567Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF2:28:59
1568Sean DavidsCarbineers - WPM2:28:59
1569Petro NeethlingCape Multisport ClubF2:29:02
1570Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM2:29:02
1571Vusumzi LawanaACSAM2:29:04
1572Sherman MoutonM2:29:05
1573Tania EtzebethBellville Running ClubF2:29:05
1574Nafeesa IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:29:07
1575Chantel GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:29:08
1576Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:29:08
1577Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF2:29:09
1578Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:29:09
1579Grant KoksMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubM2:29:13
1580Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM2:29:13
1581Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:29:13
1582Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF2:29:13
1583Thabisa MaloteGugulethuF2:29:13
1584Sankie MorataSanlamM2:29:14
1585Hussein OmarOmmiedraai FriendsM2:29:14
1586Onke ZotshaKhayelitshaF2:29:14
1587Fritz BlomBrackenfellM2:29:14
1588Zamanyanda MdlaloseCentury CityF2:29:14
1589Pia PretoriusRun/Walk for LifeF2:29:15
1590Yolokazi MkheyiyaGugulethuF2:29:15
1591Elzahn OosthuizenF2:29:15
1592Ndileka QalingeKhayelitshaF2:29:15
1593Nicholas MlotshwaNantesM2:29:15
1594Frederico RhodaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:29:16
1595Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF2:29:16
1596Virna LeanerEdgemead RunnersF2:29:16
1597Kathy van der WesthuizenCarbineers - WPF2:29:16
1598Vossie VoslooRun/Walk for LifeM2:29:16
1599Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:29:16
1600Lieze JoubertCentury CityF2:29:17
1601Anton van der BergSAPSM2:29:17
1602Nthete MoalosiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:29:18
1603Tracy JohnsonSpartan HarriersF2:29:18
1604Kaashiefah AdamsonF2:29:19
1605Esterlene LevendalIn TouchF2:29:27
1606Judy FischerIn TouchF2:29:27
1607Cordelia CarelseIn TouchF2:29:27
1608Ayanda MadloloEdgemead RunnersF2:29:29
1609 Siphokazi Klaas F 2:29:30
1610Nicolene van NiekerkMetropolitanF2:29:31
1611 Wendy Staak F 2:29:37
1612Anneleen SmitSanlamF2:29:39
1613Hanneke LootsSanlamF2:29:39
1614Deonisia BritoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:29:46
1615 Willem Buys M 2:29:47
1616 Lauren van Rensburg F 2:29:52
1617Lebo MathathoFat CatsF2:29:53
1618 Biggie Kuyimba M 2:29:55
1619 Gibbs Mungoya M 2:29:56
1620 Denford Chitaukire M 2:29:56
1621Tembinkosi MkalipiGugulethuM2:29:57
1622Andre MentoorPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:29:57
1623Jason ArmstrongVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:01
1624Riana NoortWest CoastF2:30:02
1625John EganVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:03
1626 Kingsley Akpeji M 2:30:06
1627Josene GroenewaldPhobiansF2:30:22
1628Dirkelina DuminyStrand Athletic ClubF2:30:23
1629 Tracy Gooch F 2:30:30
1630Andrea JacobsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:32
1631Jo SnyckersSpartan HarriersF2:30:33
1632Johannien PretoriusEdgemead RunnersF2:30:33
1633Paula VenterCape Multisport ClubF2:30:35
1634Viola BrungsAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:30:39
1635David HeynekeCarbineers - WPM2:30:44
1636Lynda HeynekeCarbineers - WPF2:30:44
1637Blanche Claasen-HoskinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:46
1638Shireen GalanyBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:30:46
1639 Tshiwela Masupha F 2:30:47
1640Faniswa ZingxashiLanga Athletic ClubF2:30:55
1641 Dean Bellingan M 2:30:57
1642Anil ThakerseeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:31:03
1643Tlou RamorokaGugulethuM2:31:05
1644Nonhlanhla MntoninziMetropolitanF2:31:11
1645Anton SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersM2:31:11
1646Carla VernooyBellville Running ClubF2:31:13
1647Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF2:31:15
1648Abdul Muhaimin DoutieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:31:17
1649Sharon JamesPinelandsF2:31:23
1650Abdul-Aziz DollieTopformM2:31:27
1651Moesa SafaarTopformM2:31:27
1652Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM2:31:29
1653Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF2:31:30
1654 Mongezi Mbebe M 2:31:31
1655Sujitra RodhiranEdgemead RunnersF2:31:31
1656Mike GardinerCeltic HarriersM2:31:36
1657Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:31:38
1658Hayley WilliamsOld MutualF2:31:40
1659Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF2:31:42
1660 Tarryn Gabriels F 2:31:45
1661Yvonne ManakazaParliamentF2:31:48
1662Tracey WhittakerWest CoastF2:31:51
1663 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 2:31:53
1664Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM2:32:05
1665Isaac MartinusAtlantis HarriersM2:32:08
1666Stephen OldEdgemead RunnersM2:32:09
1667Peter LouwrensM2:32:10
1668Rene Brown-RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:32:12
1669Ann TaljaardSAPSF2:32:17
1670Belinda HallEdgemead RunnersF2:32:18
1671Faizel JabaarWalmers Athletic ClubM2:32:24
1672Robert GreenEdgemead RunnersM2:32:29
1673Theresa GreenEdgemead RunnersF2:32:29
1674Clay McgurkEdgemead RunnersM2:32:29
1675Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:32:30
1676 Mahlatse Langa F 2:32:43
1677 Azhar Abrahams M 2:32:55
1678Edward Haynes-SmartEdgemead RunnersM2:33:01
1679Lucindi LouwF2:33:07
1680Judy ColemanCape Multisport ClubF2:33:07
1681 Aloma Jantjies F 2:33:18
1682Mbulelo TshakaM2:33:18
1683Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF2:33:23
1684Cheryl ArendseHewat Athletic ClubF2:33:29
1685 Adele Nel F 2:33:31
1686Meyer DaltonSanlamM2:33:32
1687 Tiaan Wright M 2:33:34
1688Nicky McgurkEdgemead RunnersF2:33:42
1689Mashudu MakhadoBellville Running ClubM2:33:44
1690 Robyn Fox F 2:33:50
1691 Melissa Nortje F 2:33:51
1692Nadia AckermanDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:33:54
1693 Rene Wood F 2:33:57
1694Wendy AdamsGugulethuF2:33:58
1695Zelna AfricaSouth African National Defence ForceF2:33:59
1696Jacobus van WyngaardtBlue DownsM2:34:01
1697Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:34:02
1698Catherine SteynF2:34:04
1699Candice GibbsCape Multisport ClubF2:34:04
1700 Deon Moggee M 2:34:04
1701 Nicola Calitz F 2:34:05
1702Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:34:10
1703Manto QotoyiWest CoastF2:34:10
1704Tshwanelo MathabatheCentury CityF2:34:11
1705Neliswa MatsebulaAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:34:14
1706 Phumzile Saleni M 2:34:21
1707 Mpume Dara F 2:34:24
1708Johanneke JohnsonPinelandsF2:34:24
1709Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:34:28
1710Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:34:32
1711Danie LourensBellville Running ClubM2:34:33
1712Simone ArendseKuils River Running ClubF2:34:38
1713Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:34:38
1714Kauthar CorneliusF2:34:41
1715Emmerntia van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF2:34:42
1716Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM2:34:44
1717 Jani de Wet F 2:34:49
1718Jac de WetTeam VitalityM2:34:50
1719Stephnie Du PreezEdgemead RunnersF2:34:53
1720Mushtaq RahimTopformM2:34:56
1721Eugene GriegoPinelandsM2:34:58
1722Lindelwa MvanaSAPSF2:34:59
1723Tougieda AllieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:00
1724 Leanne Barber F 2:35:01
1725Mastura BarodienBo-KaapF2:35:02
1726Veena SukhaTopformF2:35:05
1727Jodie RoosOld MutualF2:35:09
1728Taryn MckenzieOld MutualF2:35:12
1729Sindisiwe MthembuParliamentF2:35:14
1730Jayne Du ToitBidvestF2:35:15
1731Bomikazi MlazaBrackenfellF2:35:24
1732Ashley Andrews-JacobsBellville Running ClubM2:35:26
1733Nazreen PartenkirBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:35:37
1734Mary MwaiF2:35:39
1735Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:35:40
1736Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:35:41
1737Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:35:44
1738Candice HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:35:44
1739Elsa KerschbaumerMATESF2:35:55
1740Tatum FortuneSpartan HarriersF2:35:59
1741Neal TennantFaku ChiefsM2:36:02
1742Irma PienaarF2:36:03
1743 Ziyanda Sikolo F 2:36:10
1744Shurane MatthewsSanlamF2:36:16
1745Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF2:36:17
1746Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:36:20
1747Innocentia MotsaiCeltic HarriersF2:36:20
1748Koen KobusSanlamM2:36:21
1749Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF2:36:22
1750Maalikah IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:36:23
1751Alma Janse van RensburgF2:36:23
1752Nadier IsaacsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:36:24
1753 Chanel Avenant F 2:36:27
1754Thapelo LebonaParliamentM2:36:27
1755Moabaloso MoloabiParliamentM2:36:28
1756 Henry Tshilenge M 2:36:29
1757Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:36:32
1758Marjorie SwartzElsies RiverF2:36:34
1759 Henlo Strauss M 2:36:38
1760Briony RobertsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:38
1761Veliswa MazwiCape Multisport ClubF2:36:41
1762Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM2:36:41
1763Karin CamaraMATESF2:36:44
1764Jamo DavisFish HoekM2:36:44
1765Nosiphiwo Tsobo-MapuzaGugulethuF2:36:45
1766 Muneebah Patel F 2:36:57
1767 Angela Mctavish F 2:36:58
1768Rosaline FredericksRavensmeadF2:36:59
1769Frank MaloneyWest CoastM2:37:01
1770Nelisa SangotshaGugulethuF2:37:12
1771Rameez AdamsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:37:13
1772 Koinonia Baloyi F 2:37:19
1773 Christian Leprince Polorigni M 2:37:19
1774Abegaile ErasmusAtlantis HarriersF2:37:21
1775 Letu Moti F 2:37:28
1776Michelle ThomasTopformF2:37:42
1777Anthea GangerTopformF2:37:42
1778Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:37:45
1779Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM2:37:45
1780Rethabile MoeketsiNedbank Running ClubF2:37:46
1781John ChildSpartan HarriersM2:37:46
1782 Chris Odendaal M 2:37:49
1783Karen TaylorVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:37:53
1784Diane van der MerweCape Multisport ClubF2:37:55
1785Aletta van ZylStrand Athletic ClubF2:37:56
1786 Taj Hayat M 2:37:57
1787Lauren BeukesSAPSF2:38:07
1788 Dvir Geva M 2:38:10
1789Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF2:38:22
1790Joshua WilkinsonCape Multisport ClubM2:38:29
1791Terence VenturaBellville Running ClubM2:38:30
1792Maria LewisOmmiedraai FriendsF2:38:31
1793Talitha KieserSatoriF2:38:38
1794Nasima JassiemCape Multisport ClubF2:38:39
1795Abdullah MajietM2:38:40
1796 Phumzile Jacobs M 2:38:46
1797Natasha FerreiraGugulethuF2:38:52
1798Anele BougartGugulethuF2:38:56
1799Mogamat ArnoldTopformM2:39:19
1800Kashiefah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:39:22
1801Anri SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF2:39:25
1802Lehani OosthuizenVodacom Yebo StridersF2:39:26
1803Thabisho MalekaStridersM2:39:34
1804Khanyisa SkosanaGugulethuF2:39:36
1805Thobile NdzubeGugulethuM2:39:38
1806Adelina van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:49
1807Samantha ThomasIn TouchF2:39:55
1808Alverina DawsonIn TouchF2:39:56
1809Jurika HendrikseEdgemead RunnersF2:40:12
1810Francina MnqamkanaGugulethuF2:40:21
1811Lusanda MkumatelaGugulethuF2:40:31
1812 Austen Waterwitch M 2:40:40
1813Sihle ButheleziM2:40:41
1814Bheko SibandaOld MutualF2:40:48
1815Wilbe FourieStrand Athletic ClubF2:40:49
1816Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:40:52
1817Gail LevittRun/Walk for LifeF2:40:59
1818Zohra ParkarOmmiedraai FriendsF2:40:59
1819Frieda BlignautSanlamF2:41:03
1820Riatha van ZylTeam VitalityF2:41:06
1821 Tafadzwa Shoko M 2:41:12
1822Wynand Dreyer TerblancheTeam VitalityM2:41:13
1823Jackie GoosenBrackenfellF2:41:19
1824Christel BeukesAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:41:32
1825Ian AdonisEasterns KraaifonteinM2:41:36
1826Willy LiebetrauRun/Walk for LifeM2:41:53
1827Taufeeq MakerKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:41:55
1828Marionette MaartPaarlF2:42:05
1829Heinrich van der SandtIn TouchM2:42:08
1830Tessa ChalkleyMSA MultisportF2:42:10
1831Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportM2:42:10
1832Ezra JivanRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:11
1833 Sandile Zikalala F 2:42:13
1834Winiwe NyanguleGugulethuF2:42:15
1835Porchia ChristiansBrackenfellF2:42:15
1836Nelisa NdobeniGugulethuF2:42:24
1837 Joe Sutton M 2:42:26
1838 Kristin Kinmont F 2:42:27
1839Trudy HoughWest CoastF2:42:36
1840Anneke Janse van RensburgWest CoastF2:42:36
1841Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF2:42:39
1842Kim-Lisa GadCarbineers - WPF2:42:39
1843Adriaan van JaarsaveldRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:43
1844Kendall FrostCentury CityF2:42:44
1845Thandile DyonaseKhayelitshaF2:42:46
1846 Natania Esterhuizen F 2:42:51
1847Nomzamo NkwentshaGugulethuF2:42:52
1848Roumelia ShoniwaF2:42:53
1849Karen ErvensWildrunnerF2:43:03
1850Odwa ZintoF2:43:09
1851Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF2:43:12
1852Percy MbindaSanlamM2:43:14
1853Leza BuckleRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:15
1854Diane BowersWildrunnerF2:43:17
1855Mymoena HendricksNantesF2:43:20
1856Shaukat ParkerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:43:41
1857Stefan KuhnM2:43:52
1858Shagita GoundenPinelandsF2:43:54
1859Doreen van ZylF2:43:54
1860Nadia DaltonRun/Walk for LifeF2:43:59
1861Pierre SwanepoelM2:44:04
1862 Francois Marais M 2:44:04
1863Aiden LibbieBidvestF2:44:04
1864Ajmuddien DalvieBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:44:09
1865Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:44:14
1866Dalena TheronCape Multisport ClubF2:44:14
1867Nwabisa MoshenyaneF2:44:17
1868Germana van HeerdenCape Multisport ClubF2:44:19
1869Amanda MeneBellville Running ClubF2:44:20
1870Albert AndersenPaarlM2:44:20
1871Louisa LombardIn TouchF2:44:22
1872Nokuphiwe GcwabeKhayelitshaF2:44:32
1873Mureedah PetersenGoodwood HarriersF2:44:34
1874Waseema ZeemanGoodwood HarriersF2:44:34
1875 Bongumenzi Gumbi M 2:44:34
1876Tassin JacksonStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:35
1877Carmen JansenStrand Athletic ClubF2:44:36
1878Fayaaz SattarAurecon Athletic ClubM2:44:37
1879Tanya AprilPinelandsF2:44:39
1880Peter MasseratteM2:44:47
1881 Charmaine Masseratte F 2:44:48
1882Nomawetu NgwenduEskom - ECF2:44:53
1883Chris WhiteGugulethuM2:44:57
1884 Alida Deacon F 2:44:58
1885Norman MatthysGugulethuM2:44:59
1886Mokotji MosesGugulethuF2:44:59
1887 Cornè Grobbelaar F 2:45:03
1888 Thomas Ntimba M 2:45:07
1889Johannes WagenerBrackenfellM2:45:10
1890 Geran Smith M 2:45:25
1891Marc DanielsSpartan HarriersM2:45:31
1892Philasande SokhwebaBellville Running ClubF2:45:33
1893Mariam ElissacBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:45:38
1894Andrea RhodeWest CoastF2:45:44
1895Carey BooysenBrackenfellF2:45:46
1896Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF2:45:50
1897Cindy SamsonOmmiedraai FriendsF2:45:52
1898Leigh-Anne JohnsonCeltic HarriersF2:45:53
1899 Lara Kelly F 2:45:57
1900 Lusani Mbadaliga F 2:45:58
1901 Bruno Sima M 2:45:59
1902Sisipho KrewuKhayelitshaF2:46:03
1903Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM2:46:06
1904Marga SmithVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:46:13
1905Brad GrayAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:46:14
1906Tania de JagerAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:46:14
1907 Jillian Bower F 2:46:24
1908Ilhaam BenjaminCentral Athletic ClubF2:46:29
1909 Daniel Robin Goddard M 2:46:32
1910Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:46:37
1911Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:46:37
1912 Sonia Isaacs F 2:46:42
1913Shameema CassiemOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:45
1914Neil SpannBrackenfellM2:46:53
1915Marizanne LombardPaarlF2:46:55
1916Ohnah BooleyOmmiedraai FriendsF2:46:56
1917 Eddie Maluleke Kalili F 2:47:01
1918Wandile MangxolaGugulethuM2:47:05
1919Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:47:16
1920Petro FortuneBrackenfellF2:47:19
1921Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF2:47:22
1922Rehana EbrahimTopformF2:47:30
1923 Heila Michalakis F 2:47:34
1924 Lada Nikodem F 2:47:37
1925Gisela de JagerRun/Walk for LifeF2:47:40
1926 Sheryl Gibbons F 2:47:57
1927Christine ThoressonCape Multisport ClubF2:47:57
1928Zane WebsterBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:03
1929 Nyasha Mutema M 2:48:06
1930Clayton PillaySanlamM2:48:11
1931Sharon DiedricksIn TouchF2:48:13
1932Marietjie de KockEdgemead RunnersF2:48:14
1933Alan NaylorAdventists Athletic ClubM2:48:17
1934Banathi DlembulaBellville Running ClubF2:48:21
1935Khayakazi MadikaneKhayelitshaF2:48:22
1936Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF2:48:22
1937Franciska BernardoOld MutualF2:48:31
1938Veronica van StadenBrackenfellF2:48:35
1939Kulsum BardienBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:48:43
1940Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:48:45
1941Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF2:48:50
1942Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:48:55
1943Barry SchwartzFit 2000M2:48:57
1944Jacques BooysenBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubM2:48:59
1945Adrienne MagermanBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:49:00
1946Brian ConradM2:49:00
1947Welna BoshoffDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:05
1948Lesley-Ann GladdenOld MutualF2:49:10
1949Shamiel DanielsOld MutualM2:49:10
1950Alvisha de LangeMetropolitanF2:49:16
1951 Ikho Metuse M 2:49:18
1952 Belinda Cornelissen F 2:49:19
1953Moses MakakaseGugulethuM2:49:22
1954Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:49:23
1955 Neeltje Smuts F 2:49:28
1956Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:49:34
1957Michael MortleyPinelandsM2:49:45
1958Sizeka MndwaneKhayelitshaF2:49:48
1959Amy NelWest CoastF2:49:48
1960 Ruad Abrahams M 2:49:53
1961Esther VlokStrand Athletic ClubF2:49:57
1962Jessica BowkersBellville Running ClubF2:49:57
1963Alavia AbrahamsNantesF2:49:58
1964 Muneeb Abrahams NantesM 2:50:00
1965Faeeza AbduraoufNantesF2:50:00
1966Natalie VisagieNantesF2:50:01
1967Phumza SimelaneDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:50:08
1968Nolubabalo MpotuloAthletics AliveF2:50:12
1969Ntombi Zone Agnes NdongeniBrackenfellF2:50:13
1970Diketso KgosimeleSouth African National Defence ForceF2:50:18
1971 Avhatakali Mugeri F 2:50:23
1972Shamiela ArmadienOmmiedraai FriendsF2:50:41
1973Sarah GlendayAtlantic TriathlonF2:50:53
1974Karen Du ToitRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:55
1975Hanli MalanRun/Walk for LifeF2:50:55
1976Megan PetersenAtlantic TriathlonF2:50:56
1977Nogolide MafanyaGugulethuF2:51:03
1978Megan ApollisSpartan HarriersF2:51:04
1979Elton GordonIn TouchM2:51:05
1980Rudi JansenIn TouchM2:51:05
1981 Dikeledi Baloyi F 2:51:12
1982Zizipho NtozakheAdventists Athletic ClubF2:51:12
1983 Catharine Goddard F 2:51:18
1984Jerome FransTopformM2:51:20
1985Aisha CassiemGugulethuF2:51:22
1986Marjorie YoungStrand Athletic ClubF2:51:22
1987Neil GreenwoodTopformM2:51:31
1988Guillaume SmitBrackenfellM2:51:34
1989Chantal AdamsIn TouchF2:51:47
1990Kuthala MbomvuPinelandsF2:51:49
1991Thembakazi MketsuKhayelitshaF2:51:52
1992 Janine Mouton F 2:51:55
1993Cristal BernhardtDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:52:01
1994Philene SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:52:02
1995 Kobus Toua M 2:52:24
1996 Elna Otter F 2:52:24
1997Pumela NgqwalaGugulethuF2:52:29
1998Jade GroblerStellenboschF2:52:32
1999Mariana SmitWest CoastF2:52:44
2000Errol DavidsTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:52:45
2001Maureen PetersenOmmiedraai FriendsF2:52:51
2002 Dorothy Nkomo F 2:52:51
2003 Jennifer Bell F 2:52:52
2004 Brian Zakeyo M 2:52:55
2005Tabisa MqoqiGugulethuF2:52:55
2006Azile DumezweniKhayelitshaM2:53:03
2007Makhosi DlalisaPinelandsF2:53:05
2008Lorraine AdamRun/Walk for LifeF2:53:18
2009 Pearl Mbeje F 2:53:21
2010Sibulelo MayekisoAdventists Athletic ClubF2:53:23
2011Neo LetumaBellville Running ClubF2:53:29
2012 Frans Lane M 2:53:31
2013Boniswa LurwayiGugulethuF2:53:48
2014Kholiwe DubulaLanga Athletic ClubF2:53:51
2015Liezel MossGugulethuF2:53:57
2016Claire MathiesonCentury CityF2:54:03
2017Lindsay ArendsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:54:14
2018Tifny LateganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:54:14
2019Abie LibbieBidvestM2:54:15
2020Aphiwe SwelindawoAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:54:16
2021Sherryl ElkinBrackenfellF2:54:24
2022 Shareshnee Naidoo F 2:54:24
2023Leeann HarrisPinelandsF2:54:25
2024Naeem MowzerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:54:29
2025Keith SolomonPinelandsM2:54:30
2026Wedaad AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF2:54:33
2027 Thulile Maswana F 2:54:38
2028Amanda SibondeKhayelitshaF2:54:40
2029Michelle van NiekerkEersterivierF2:54:43
2030Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF2:54:56
2031Dawood FortuneTopformM2:54:57
2032Mogamat Suroor SolomonTopformM2:55:00
2033Janetta HarmseCorrectional ServicesF2:55:08
2034Tamara NakaniGugulethuF2:55:16
2035Ilana van DeventerCape Multisport ClubF2:55:17
2036Carrington MukwasiGoodwood HarriersM2:55:18
2037Shaheedah IsmailWalmers Athletic ClubF2:55:18
2038Patricia CupidoOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:26
2039Simone MeyerOld MutualF2:55:38
2040Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:55:39
2041Sammy HarrisMetropolitanM2:55:40
2042Petra DavidsEersterivierF2:55:43
2043Nosintu MfecaneLwandle Athletic ClubF2:55:43
2044 Eliza Faul F 2:55:49
2045 Cherie Meyer F 2:55:49
2046Boneka TopoGugulethuF2:55:57
2047Nenekazi JukudaBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF2:56:04
2048Cherylynn WiumHelderberg HarriersF2:56:16
2049Nyameka DyakalasheWest CoastF2:56:22
2050Jackie VernettiEdgemead RunnersF2:56:23
2051 Clinton Webb M 2:56:24
2052 Craig Alistoun M 2:56:29
2053Vernal ThyssenAtlantis HarriersM2:56:31
2054Johan GerberSAPSM2:56:32
2055Ingrid FrankeHelderberg HarriersF2:56:35
2056Rosaline NaidooVelocity Athletic ClubF2:56:35
2057Wilhelm VermeulenBellville Running ClubM2:56:36
2058Marietha BurgerBrackenfellF2:56:39
2059Marita MeyerRun/Walk for LifeF2:56:39
2060Thozama KoliGugulethuF2:56:56
2061 Nomawethu Tshona F 2:56:57
2062Robyn-Lee JacksonNantesF2:57:08
2063Koert MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:57:09
2064Dusty SteenkampMetropolitanM2:57:12
2065Shaun JacksonNantesM2:57:12
2066Cecile CollyerEdgemead RunnersF2:57:34
2067Lewis CollyerEdgemead RunnersM2:57:34
2068Waseem MatthewsWalmers Athletic ClubM2:58:01
2069Najmee MarlieWalmers Athletic ClubM2:58:03
2070 Ayanda Vumazonke F 2:58:05
2071Dorothy Du ToitSpartan HarriersF2:58:08
2072Raymondoux BowkersBellville Running ClubM2:58:11
2073Riette HerbstMetropolitanF2:58:22
2074Bulelwa MfecaneParliamentF2:58:22
2075Shireen SteenkampMetropolitanF2:58:24
2076 Cobus Du Plessis M 2:58:25
2077 Nelize Jacobs F 2:58:25
2078 Otto Meyer M 2:58:34
2079Pumeza BethelaEdgemead RunnersF2:58:40
2080Zimkhitha NgcapuAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:58:45
2081Phumza TolasheStrand Athletic ClubF2:59:14
2082Odwa NgwenyaF2:59:14
2083 Pumza Jojozi F 2:59:17
2084Siyo MekutoKhayelitshaM2:59:19
2085Onela FalakahlaGugulethuF2:59:20
2086Frances PapierRavensmeadF2:59:23
2087Doreen ZuweniWest CoastF2:59:26
2088Annelize BronkhorstF2:59:33
2089Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:59:34
2090 Faani Engelbrecht M 2:59:35
2091Tobeka MgubantoCorrectional ServicesF3:00:13
2092Anthenette LewisSanlamF3:00:14
2093Mojerico MaboaSanlamF3:00:14
2094 Tumishang Nkwe F 3:00:31
2095 Sapho Gwadiso M 3:00:41
2096 Ursulla Gwadiso F 3:00:42
2097Raeesa JenkinsBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:00:42
2098Kristen SablesNantesF3:01:03
2099Adiel AbbasNantesM3:01:06
2100Therese ClaassenCape Multisport ClubF3:01:16
2101Carmen TimmWildrunnerF3:01:17
2102Wendy SigadlaCentury CityF3:01:19
2103Khadija KarjikerTopformF3:01:21
2104Theresa JosephsPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:01:28
2105Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF3:01:28
2106 Lekwalo Leseyane M 3:01:31
2107 Tiisetso Ntuli F 3:01:34
2108Velaphi NtuliM3:01:34
2109Melanie VollenhovenCarbineers - WPF3:01:41
2110 Elizabeth Mpharalala F 3:01:57
2111Margaret MaarmanOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:05
2112Sorietha AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:05
2113Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:02:06
2114Mizana MvumvuAdventists Athletic ClubF3:02:07
2115Nozi ZideGugulethuF3:02:12
2116Nomawethu MaqetukaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:02:17
2117Erfaan SamsodienBo-KaapM3:02:22
2118Vuyokazi BudaEersterivierF3:02:33
2119Ilse WoodwardCarbineers - WPF3:03:04
2120Tantaswa SindiAdventists Athletic ClubF3:03:05
2121Rina SwanepoelVodacom Yebo StridersF3:03:22
2122Nokuthula PamaKhayelitshaF3:04:20
2123Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF3:04:21
2124 Masechaba Kgwadi F 3:04:25
2125 Desiree Windvogel F 3:04:27
2126Nolufefe StephansSouth African National Defence ForceF3:04:36
2127Michael GoosenBrackenfellM3:04:55
2128Motshepuwa RamaipatoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:05:17
2129Nashreen DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:05:19
2130Ra-Eesa DavidsF3:05:20
2131Walter JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM3:05:28
2132Bongiwe MalumbuKhayelitshaF3:05:36
2133Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF3:05:37
2134Colleen HennesseyEdgemead RunnersF3:06:04
2135Shaheena LinksNantesF3:06:11
2136 Hendrika de Beer F 3:06:31
2137 Viola Jansen F 3:06:31
2138Samantha ScholtzAtlantic TriathlonF3:06:31
2139Mike StewartVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:06:34
2140Diane WellsEdgemead RunnersF3:06:34
2141Motshabi NtefengVodacom Yebo StridersF3:06:39
2142Caspar GreeffAtlantic Athletic ClubM3:06:43
2143Amiena WalkerNantesF3:06:47
2144Lesley TruterNantesF3:06:48
2145Neil CarelseNantesM3:06:48
2146Abeda AdlerPinelandsF3:06:56
2147Musiiwa MabidiGugulethuF3:07:00
2148Gaynor BockCape Multisport ClubF3:07:14
2149Bulelani SimaniAdventists Athletic ClubM3:07:33
2150 Linzi Bosman F 3:07:37
2151 Tracey-Lee Abrahams F 3:07:47
2152Paidamoyo MukandaCentury CityF3:07:47
2153 Lisa Alberts F 3:07:50
2154 Letitia Swart F 3:07:51
2155Sonia BaumannRun/Walk for LifeF3:08:32
2156 Tanyaradzwa Dzumbunu F 3:08:48
2157 Marguerite Lowe F 3:09:42
2158Jaco CoetzeeSanlamM3:09:44
2159Monica Du PlessisRun/Walk for LifeF3:10:12
2160Elona HlatshwayoAdventists Athletic ClubF3:10:26
2161 Pulane Sima F 3:10:33
2162Ntombizonke MlaziGugulethuF3:10:37
2163Zimkhitha QwethaLanga Athletic ClubF3:11:19
2164Nicola CafunRun/Walk for LifeF3:11:22
2165Josephine NorodienPinelandsF3:11:40
2166Henry AdamsMetropolitanM3:11:47
2167Hanisa DalwaiOmmiedraai FriendsF3:11:49
2168Christine MunnikCentury CityF3:11:51
2169Mandy WilliamCentury CityF3:11:52
2170Derry DevineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:11:54
2171Elizabeth JoubertGugulethuF3:12:07
2172Rugaya LinksNantesF3:12:26
2173Leon HendricksNantesM3:12:29
2174Bahea LewisNantesF3:12:29
2175Madre KoegelenbergLangebaan StrandloopersF3:12:31
2176Nomboniso MaphempeniKhayelitshaF3:12:32
2177Nomonde KubhekaPinelandsF3:12:44
2178Zarina Mohamed-FakierBrimstone Itheko Athletic ClubF3:12:45
2179Yvette RijnsburgerWest CoastF3:13:00
2180Lunga MkosiPinelandsF3:14:45
2181 Faldilah Stellenboom F 3:14:56
2182Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:15:10
2183 Yondela Nyongo F 3:15:49
2184Sulamiet DreyerRun/Walk for LifeF3:16:36
2185Nommiselo ButiPinelandsF3:16:40
2186 Lorato Malgas F 3:16:43
2187Catherine PhiriAdventists Athletic ClubF3:16:47
2188 Ameerah Abrahams F 3:17:14
2189Mymoena AbrahamsAtteridgeville Juluka DiggersF3:17:20
2190Gadidja AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubF3:17:21
2191Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF3:17:51
2192Peet van EedenCape Multisport ClubM3:18:48
2193Arlene WilcoxSpartan HarriersF3:19:10
2194Cindy MareePinelandsF3:19:41
2195Maria NunesRun/Walk for LifeF3:20:14
2196Valerie MunnikSanlamF3:20:30
2197Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF3:20:31
2198Rene TepperTygerberg Athletic ClubF3:20:35
2199Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF3:22:20
2200Babalwa MbaneGugulethuF3:22:20
2201 Trish Storbeck F 3:22:21
2202Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF3:25:24
2203Rayghanah CassiemOld MutualF3:25:25
2204Firza AdamsWalmers Athletic ClubF3:25:25
2205Alison Leigh FortuinHewat Athletic ClubF3:26:43
2206 Emmaaculate Dube F 3:28:04
2207Tania SimmersGugulethuF3:28:45
2208 Glynnis Fritz F 3:29:01
2209 Avinash Rajkumar M 3:29:04
2210Jan SwartFit 2000M3:29:08
2211Andre SlabbertFit 2000M3:29:09
2212Avril Delapelin DumontWest CoastF3:29:18
2213Unathi ButiKhayelitshaF3:29:30
2214 Desiree Pietersen F 3:29:49
2215Valencia MntuyedwaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:30:56
2216Jonene JohnsonSpartan HarriersF3:31:23
2217Nawaal MokadamFarnese Athletic ClubF3:33:15
2218 Nandi Pupuma F 3:34:49
2219 Steve de Villiers M 3:38:38
2220 Teri Daniels F 3:38:38

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu122
Cape Multisport Club95
Bellville Running Club78
Brackenfell74
Edgemead Runners72
Pinelands64
West Coast60
Ommiedraai Friends49
Sanlam49
Varsity Old Boys Running Club47
Brimstone Itheko Athletic Club45
Durbanville Athletic Club38
Century City38
Run/Walk for Life38
Strand Athletic Club38
Carbineers - WP37
In Touch34
Atlantic Athletic Club33
Celtic Harriers32
Khayelitsha31
Nedbank Running Club29
Topform27
Goodwood Harriers27
Tygerberg Athletic Club23
SAPS23
Old Mutual23
Nantes23
Atlantic Triathlon22
South African National Defence Force22
Metropolitan21
Stellenbosch21
Spartan Harriers19
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club17
Wildrunner17
Walmers Athletic Club16
Ravensmead13
Adventists Athletic Club12
Team Vitality11
Melkbos Athletic Club10
Paarl10
Central Athletic Club10
Langa Athletic Club9
Atlantis Harriers9
Helderberg Harriers8
Parliament8
Swartland7
Vodacom Yebo Striders7
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club7
Bidvest6
Bo-Kaap6
Franschhoek Athletic Club6
University of Cape Town6
MATES5
Hewat Athletic Club5
Mitchell's Plain Titans5
ACSA4
ARD Athletic Club4
Correctional Services4
ArcelorMittal4
Eersterivier4
Multisport Maniacs3
Durban Athletic Club3
Easterns Kraaifontein3
Asics Athletic Club3
Satori3
Born2Run3
Western Province Cricket Club3
Fit 20003
Fat Cats3
Herbalife3
MSA Multisport3
KPMG Running Club3
Elsies River3
Medihelp Multisport Club3
Wellington2
Capitec2
Langebaan Strandloopers2
Aurecon Athletic Club2
Observatory Running Club2
32Gi2
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club2
Fish Hoek2
Midas Spartans Amateur Athletic Club2
Cape Technikon2
Stragglers Social & Athletic Club2
Harfield Harriers2
Faku Chiefs1
Goudveld Multisport1
Boksburg Athletic Club1
Natal Carbineers Running Club1
All Stars1
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club1
Worcester1
Athletics Alive1
Akasia1
News241
Lwandle Athletic Club1
Maties1
Velocity Athletic Club1
SACS Old Boys1
Eskom - EC1
Stutterheim Marathon Club1
Macassar1
Kearsney Striders1
Boland1
Mazars Athletic Club1
Striders1
Pick 'n Pay1
Blue Downs1
SABC1
Outeniqua Harriers1
Jaguars1
KwaThema Striders1
Breakthru Midrand Striders1
Capricorn Athletic Club1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Randburg Harriers1
Titans Lifestyle1
Namaqua Athletic Club1
Durban Runner Athletic Club1
Whalers1
Somerset Striders1
New Balance1
University of the Western Cape1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
Kuils River Running Club1
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)1
Farnese Athletic Club1
Westville1
ADT1
Foresters1
Atteridgeville Juluka Diggers1
Kenhardt Dorperland Athletic Club1
Phobians1
Rand Athletic Club1