Stainbank Cup2009-12-06

15.0kmdistance
0:48:25winning time
800finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1 T Phaku Durban University of TechnologyM 0:48:25
2 J Munyaradzi Bluff Meats F1M 0:48:48
3 S Mpholo Bluff Meats F1M 0:50:37
4 J Mandizha Bluff Meats F1M 0:51:07
5 S Tsdangane Nedbank Running ClubM 0:51:20
6 S Lembatha Maxed EliteM 0:52:03
7 B Phalatsane Nedbank Running ClubM 0:52:21
8 S Muvambula Stella Athletic ClubM 0:53:30
9 J Hand DHS Old BoysM 0:54:24
10 S Miya Maxed EliteM 0:54:26
11 N Khvangisa Stella Athletic ClubM 0:55:35
12 N Ngconga Stella Athletic ClubM 0:55:36
13 M Sosiro Nedbank Running ClubM 0:55:55
14 S Mzukela ToyotaM 0:56:47
15 G Robson Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 0:57:01
16 M Zondi Natal CarbineersM 0:57:06
17 D Wesserfall Hillcrest VillagersM 0:57:10
18 D Njombo Maxed EliteM 0:57:18
19 Blank 0:57:19
20 Blank 0:57:20
21 M Phemuu Nedbank Running ClubM 0:58:21
22 Jenna Challenor Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubF 0:58:25
23 X Ngcobo Nedbank Running ClubM 0:58:25
24 P Eichert WestvilleM 0:58:30
25 N Nkosiyezwe ToyotaM 0:59:12
26 M Dlamular Nedbank Running ClubM 0:59:47
27 M Nzimande Durban Athletic ClubM 0:59:55
28 V Cele SAPS StridersM 1:00:01
29 R Chiliza SydenhamM 1:00:03
30 N Nkosi Natal CarbineersM 1:00:05
31 D Dichs WestvilleM 1:00:30
32 L Zulu Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:00:50
33Danielle AdlamBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:01
34 B Zangwa uMlaziM 1:01:02
35L NdabaNatal CarbineersM1:01:07
36 P Paul C Hillcrest VillagersM 1:01:07
37 B Mtolo Maxed EliteM 1:01:15
38 P Mthembu Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:01:24
39 W Shahge Stella Athletic ClubM 1:01:34
40 P Forbes DHS Old BoysM 1:01:47
41 P Radebe Stella Athletic ClubM 1:01:57
42 J Koegebrberg Maxed EliteM 1:02:18
43 Edmund Stella Athletic ClubM 1:02:38
44 J Ngwenya Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:02:39
45 Blank 1:02:40
46Simon SitholeMtubatubaM1:03:00
47 N Alex Mbeje Nedbank Running ClubM 1:03:13
48 B Mbhekie ToyotaM 1:03:21
49 S Nikwanyane SAPS StridersM 1:03:27
50Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:03:45
51 M Makuxxxx M 1:03:52
52 D Moore Troisport TriathlonM 1:04:26
53S NtuliMaxed EliteM1:04:46
54 S Memela M 1:04:48
55 M Walters Stella Athletic ClubM 1:04:52
56 Z Nolonjo Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:04:57
57 M Thusi SCAW HarriersM 1:04:57
58 L Herron AmanzimtotiM 1:04:59
59 M Jali SydenhamM 1:05:03
60 P Ntombele SAPS StridersM 1:05:07
61S MerweMidlandsM1:05:08
62L NkomoDurban Athletic ClubM1:05:20
63 C Molo AmanzimtotiM 1:05:28
64 S Chilza SydenhamM 1:05:45
65 S Xulu Maxed EliteM 1:05:46
66 B Bnthelea Natal CarbineersM 1:05:49
67 G Quevauvilliers M 1:05:51
68L MlungisiNedbank Running ClubM1:05:51
69 N Thus Hlabisa Athletic ClubM 1:06:08
70 T Sandersan WestvilleM 1:06:21
71 N Mastus AmanzimtotiM 1:06:21
72 Blank 1:06:22
73 N Hamilton Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 1:06:40
74 B Govender ChatsworthM 1:06:45
75Stefan WilmansWestvilleM1:06:58
76 S Mdletshe Stella Athletic ClubM 1:07:17
77R PietersenHillcrest VillagersM1:07:23
78 S Mthembu ToyotaM 1:07:27
79 P Hougaard Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:07:27
80 T Ticha Bluff Meats F1M 1:07:45
81 P Ramathoka Bluff Meats F1M 1:07:50
82S JaliNedbank Running ClubM1:08:17
83 M Gumedi Maxed EliteM 1:08:17
84 R Dlamini Hillcrest VillagersM 1:08:21
85W MbathaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:08:23
86 D Jackson DHS Old BoysM 1:08:27
87N MoolmanSavagesM1:08:39
88 B Swamiinathan Spartan HarriersM 1:08:47
89 P Lamula AfricaM 1:09:03
90B ThusiHlabisa Athletic ClubM1:09:05
91 J Mhlangi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:09:16
92R KitchingPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:09:30
93 A Ramdhagal Emnambithi StridersM 1:09:30
94 C Kuivenie Nedbank Running ClubM 1:09:32
95 R Juglal Durban University of TechnologyM 1:09:33
96 J Davidson DHS Old BoysM 1:09:41
97 M Mchunu SavagesM 1:09:42
98 G Babich Maxed EliteM 1:09:48
99Sibongile MpanzaBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:09:51
100 D Toer Hillcrest VillagersM 1:10:09
101 T Daniels ChatsworthM 1:10:18
102 R Harrison M 1:10:47
103 M Slack Riverside HarriersM 1:10:56
104 M Wichura Boxer Superstore Athletic ClubM 1:11:10
105 C Mainstone Hillcrest VillagersM 1:11:20
106 R Mckechnie WestvilleM 1:11:31
107 R Eduard Betsy Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:11:36
108 N Mbambo Run/Walk for LifeM 1:11:46
109 D Zulu M 1:11:47
110 J Engels Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:11:53
111Cary-Ann SmithBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:12:04
112 B Pienaar WestvilleM 1:12:18
113 Blank 1:12:19
114K PhelelaniDurban University of TechnologyM1:12:22
115Mm LuthuliSAPS StridersM1:12:24
116 L Shazi ScottburghM 1:12:26
117 M Mngwenzwe ToyotaM 1:12:51
118 B Camenodren SydenhamM 1:12:55
119 N Mapumulo Lockeroom Athletic ClubM 1:12:56
120 J Shadunell Hillcrest VillagersM 1:13:01
121 M Venter WestvilleM 1:13:01
122L RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:13:49
123 S Pillay Ladysmith Athletic ClubM 1:14:16
124 R Sathyanand ChatsworthM 1:14:25
125 R Kalitsch Queensburgh HarriersM 1:14:39
126 K Thafeni SAPS StridersM 1:14:59
127 B Gilson Kearsney StridersM 1:15:02
128 B Mager ChilternM 1:15:02
129 B Malenger Clermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubM 1:15:04
130 A Hoosen Oasis CrescentM 1:15:06
131 P Nedbank Running ClubM 1:15:12
132 J Ramparzaad SAPS StridersM 1:15:17
133N ParnellKearsney StridersM1:15:26
134 R Khumalo Eskom GijimasM 1:15:31
135Maria MthembuBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:15:32
136 P Wardell ChilternM 1:15:38
137 K Ryan Kearsney StridersF 1:15:40
138Zahir AllyOasis CrescentM1:15:45
139 M Sutton Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:16:00
140M MillarDurban Athletic ClubM1:16:01
141 L Hoosan Oasis CrescentM 1:16:02
142 M E-Makhanja SAPS StridersM 1:16:15
143 M Mayo M 1:16:18
144 R Farguharsen SAPS StridersM 1:16:25
145 E Watts SavagesF 1:16:27
146 M Ellington M 1:16:37
147 T Nhlapha Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:16:50
148 P Prince M 1:16:53
149 G O-Connor Twini Athletic ClubM 1:17:00
150 P Pretorius SavagesF 1:17:04
151Michael StrydomForest HillsM1:17:18
152 E Mcdonald Hillcrest VillagersF 1:17:19
153 D Wight Queensburgh HarriersM 1:17:20
154Andre HendriksHarlequin HarriersM1:17:39
155 C Stange AmanzimtotiM 1:17:40
156 L Beets AmanzimtotiM 1:17:54
157 R Schabach AmanzimtotiM 1:18:08
158 D Ramden ChatsworthM 1:18:15
159 A Siebaldh ChatsworthM 1:18:24
160 G van Edven Eskom GijimasM 1:18:24
161 P Shadwell Hillcrest VillagersM 1:18:34
162Garth CatheyMidlandsM1:18:36
163 V Anley DHS Old BoysM 1:18:53
164LQueensburgh HarriersM1:19:10
165 K Humphreys Stella Athletic ClubM 1:19:15
166Tammy DennillWestvilleF1:19:16
167 A Jeffrey SavagesM 1:19:22
168 L Nunes DHS Old BoysM 1:19:23
169 A Mouolt M 1:19:23
170 G Wight WestvilleM 1:19:25
171 C Dyer M 1:19:31
172 G Keth Forest HillsM 1:19:32
173 S Ramsavak Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:19:35
174 A Mckenzie Bluff Meats F1M 1:19:54
175 D Mac Donald Bluff Meats F1M 1:20:11
176 M Khumalo SydenhamM 1:20:20
177 D Houston Mcmillan Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:20:20
178 S Smith M 1:20:23
179 A Shoba M 1:20:27
180Jp StewartSavagesM1:20:28
181 L Sosibo F 1:20:31
182 E Prange Riverside HarriersM 1:20:35
183 W Johnson Correctional ServicesM 1:20:40
184Jp ConjeWestvilleM1:20:41
185 B Robertson Stella Athletic ClubM 1:20:43
186 A Patterson Hillcrest VillagersM 1:20:48
187 D Shange SydenhamM 1:20:56
188 M Hadden Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:21:20
189 M Mkhize M 1:21:21
190 B Muir ChilternM 1:21:24
191 K Naidoo Newlands StridersM 1:21:26
192 R Milne ChilternM 1:21:27
193 J Sargood Hillcrest VillagersM 1:21:43
194 S Mould ChatsworthM 1:21:51
195Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM1:21:52
196Michael JonkerKearsney StridersM1:21:58
197 S Ragak AmanzimtotiM 1:21:59
198 M Wilams WestvilleF 1:22:06
199 M Venter WestvilleM 1:22:09
200 D Gallackd Kearsney StridersF 1:22:14
201 P Goordin Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:22:15
202 R Govender Newlands StridersM 1:22:17
203 I Abrams Eskom GijimasM 1:22:17
204 B Taylor Twini Athletic ClubM 1:22:18
205 J Karj Mount Edgecombe VillagersM 1:22:22
206 A Twin Twini Athletic ClubM 1:22:34
207 R Scholtz Riverside HarriersM 1:22:40
208 M Deeble Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:22:41
209 K Natasen HighwayF 1:22:44
210 V Natasen HighwayM 1:22:50
211 D Plessis ChilternM 1:23:01
212 S Grobler AmanzimtotiF 1:23:02
213 W Dlamini Durban Athletic ClubM 1:23:05
214 M N/a Lamontville Athletic ClubM 1:23:08
215 M Nair ChatsworthM 1:23:21
216 M Armstrong Stella Athletic ClubM 1:23:28
217 M Sherriff Stella Athletic ClubM 1:23:29
218 M Collins WestvilleM 1:23:34
219 M Bomnton M 1:23:36
220 F Scott Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:23:38
221S ShangaseSavagesM1:23:57
222 W Skinnen South African National Defence ForceM 1:24:10
223 K Bishop Hillcrest VillagersF 1:24:13
224 M Walters F 1:24:21
225 M Wardell ChilternM 1:24:23
226 T Sithole ChatsworthM 1:24:29
227 L Botha AmanzimtotiF 1:24:35
228Mq KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:24:45
229 R Meyer SavagesM 1:24:48
230 S Naicker Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:24:49
231 M Koning Harlequin HarriersM 1:24:50
232 Y Kleuser M 1:24:55
233 S Xaba M 1:25:26
234 C Reddy WoodviewM 1:25:40
235 A N/a Stella Athletic ClubM 1:25:40
236 D Moto M 1:25:42
237 J Watson Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:25:43
238 M Snyders Queensburgh HarriersM 1:25:52
239H LaganeQueensburgh HarriersM1:25:57
240 C Venter M 1:26:02
241 D Coetzee M 1:26:05
242 S Ebmahm KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:26:08
243 S Reddy KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:26:09
244 A Drown F 1:26:24
245 P Reddy ChatsworthM 1:26:28
246 B Fenn DHS Old BoysM 1:26:32
247 T Mdanasa AmanzimtotiM 1:26:33
248 A Bond M 1:26:34
249 D Hull M 1:26:43
250 J Mkhize AmanzimtotiM 1:26:45
251 M Wright Forest HillsM 1:26:46
252 K Govender ChatsworthM 1:26:59
253 F Mostye Forest HillsM 1:26:59
254 J Baker Durban Athletic ClubF 1:27:03
255 D Govender ChatsworthM 1:27:04
256 M Nxumalo Stella Athletic ClubM 1:27:09
257 C Shipin Chiltern 1:27:14
258 M Fred Hillcrest VillagersM 1:27:17
259 D Maree SavagesF 1:27:21
260 P Maree SavagesM 1:27:21
261 C Dennill Durban University of TechnologyM 1:27:22
262 M Buthelezi Chesterville Athletic ClubM 1:27:24
263 M Sullivan ChilternM 1:27:24
264Neil JacksonKearsney StridersM1:27:25
265 S Reddy ChatsworthF 1:27:26
266 K Woodrow ChilternM 1:27:28
267 M Scharein ChilternF 1:27:31
268 B Patel SavagesM 1:27:48
269 S May SavagesF 1:27:48
270 K Roberts Queensburgh HarriersF 1:27:51
271 B Chetty ChatsworthM 1:27:51
272 S Williams Sunshine HMP Sports ClubF 1:27:58
273 S Chetty Durban Athletic ClubM 1:28:01
274S KidgellSavagesF1:28:03
275 A Jackson Stella Athletic ClubF 1:28:07
276R HowseDHS Old BoysM1:28:08
277 J Watson M 1:28:08
278 J Wasserfall Hillcrest VillagersM 1:28:15
279 I Kerford Natal CarbineersM 1:28:16
280Dieter OhmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:28:16
281 C Zaayman Natal CarbineersM 1:28:35
282Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF1:28:37
283 V Mngadi M 1:28:37
284 J Ncane KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:28:38
285 H Taremthal SydenhamM 1:28:42
286 G Pottier Maxed EliteM 1:28:43
287 K Admas BluffM 1:28:57
288 K Sullivan ChilternM 1:28:57
289 W Anthony BluffM 1:29:00
290 T Bistop Hillcrest VillagersM 1:29:02
291 M Desplace SavagesM 1:29:03
292 B Logan SavagesF 1:29:04
293 G Winter F 1:29:17
294 G Naicker Durban Athletic ClubM 1:29:18
295 E Stripiche Riverside HarriersM 1:29:19
296 N Alcock Stella Athletic ClubM 1:29:19
297 B Hardie ChilternF 1:29:20
298 M Woodrow ChilternF 1:29:31
299 B Horde ChilternM 1:29:32
300 I Valjee M 1:29:34
301 V Moodley ChatsworthM 1:29:41
302 J N/a Correctional ServicesM 1:29:50
303 S Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:29:58
304 G Frankish Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:30:03
305 N Rorrans Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:30:07
306 G Tregenna WestvilleF 1:30:07
307 H Yauug Kearsney StridersM 1:30:08
308 R Thompson M 1:30:15
309 L Shardlala Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:30:16
310 B Ngmbac Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:30:18
311 F Ahal M 1:30:23
312 I Hougaard Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:30:25
313 D Govinder M 1:30:27
314 D Michael ChatsworthM 1:30:28
315 J Ainsworth ChilternF 1:30:30
316 C Mcconnell Kearsney StridersF 1:30:43
317 N Visses F 1:30:47
318 G Westbrook M 1:30:48
319 C Botha Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:30:52
320Lucas EsterhuyseQueensburgh HarriersM1:30:54
321 J Holt M 1:30:57
322 Y Matsushima M 1:31:05
323 J N/a M 1:31:14
324 T Connor Queensburgh HarriersM 1:31:30
325 A Spence EstcourtM 1:31:31
326Rene PienaarQueensburgh HarriersF1:31:34
327 S Conway Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:31:45
328 M Skye DHS Old BoysF 1:31:56
329 O Knight Stella Athletic ClubF 1:31:59
330 S N/a WestvilleM 1:32:05
331 W Bishod M 1:32:05
332 D Johansen Harlequin HarriersF 1:32:08
333 B Devine SaniM 1:32:09
334Iris VogelsangForest HillsF1:32:16
335 R Kisten M 1:32:21
336 D Potgie F 1:32:27
337 L Mitchell ChilternF 1:32:27
338 C Tibsh Riverside HarriersM 1:32:29
339 M Voule Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:32:32
340 G Bruin KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:32:38
341 S Elliott M 1:32:49
342 C Stecel Hillcrest VillagersF 1:33:01
343 M Mohlakoana M 1:33:02
344 L Pretorius Correctional ServicesF 1:33:03
345 L Mabaso Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:33:09
346 J Rampali Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:33:11
347 R Ganda ChatsworthM 1:33:16
348Lynton KinlochNatal CarbineersM1:33:26
349 R Kassie ChatsworthM 1:33:30
350 J Hvrter M 1:33:39
351 A Corcser MidlandsF 1:33:41
352 V Luthuly ChatsworthM 1:33:44
353B MbejeNewlands StridersF1:33:47
354 S Singh NelspruitM 1:33:51
355 D Johnson Riverside HarriersM 1:33:57
356 D Deenanath Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:33:58
357 K Bradfield SavagesM 1:33:59
358 Y Govender ChatsworthM 1:33:59
359 C Barclay Queensburgh HarriersM 1:34:00
360 J Pretorius Run/Walk for LifeM 1:34:01
361 W Elson Eskom GijimasF 1:34:05
362 P Sewnarrain Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:34:05
363 G Barnes M 1:34:07
364 B Bornes M 1:34:07
365 J Sanders M 1:34:09
366 C Woolard Benoni NorthernsM 1:34:09
367 L Sanders F 1:34:14
368 N Zijderveld WoodviewM 1:34:15
369Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:34:16
370 L Baxter Kearsney StridersF 1:34:27
371 D Reed Kearsney StridersF 1:34:29
372 B Kisten ChatsworthM 1:34:34
373 C Leisegang ChilternF 1:34:37
374 A Bpoulle ChilternM 1:34:39
375 B Nyawose KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:34:44
376Robin EdwardsPinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM1:34:47
377 B Scott M 1:34:47
378 A Morey Stella Athletic ClubM 1:34:49
379 H Ney AmanzimtotiF 1:34:50
380 K Perumal Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:34:54
381A HumanKearsney StridersF1:34:55
382 D Williams SavagesM 1:34:56
383 C Sewpen Durban Athletic ClubM 1:34:58
384 M Mkhize M 1:35:03
385 C Pation Stella Athletic ClubF 1:35:03
386 A Thabede KwaMashuM 1:35:04
387 H Cadir Durban Athletic ClubF 1:35:07
388 B Serfontein M 1:35:12
389 R Piercey 1:35:16
390 K Willelm DHS Old BoysM 1:35:17
391 P Chetty ChatsworthM 1:35:31
392 L Michael Save OrionM 1:35:37
393 D Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:35:38
394 A Stoffbery Stella Athletic ClubM 1:35:40
395 W Bothhma Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:35:42
396 E Marlin Stella Athletic ClubF 1:35:46
397M PhilbinHillcrest VillagersM1:35:48
398 G Lewis Hillcrest VillagersM 1:35:49
399 N Beukes F 1:35:52
400 P Naidoo ChatsworthM 1:35:53
401 P Grace WestvilleM 1:35:54
402 J Steenkamp M 1:36:01
403Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:36:05
404 J Swanser M 1:36:18
405 S Webber Stella Athletic ClubM 1:36:20
406S SherriffStella Athletic ClubF1:36:21
407 C Moodley M 1:36:22
408 R Suhf Durban Athletic ClubM 1:36:22
409 F Moodley GemsportM 1:36:26
410C SteynWestvilleF1:36:28
411 C Burton Forest HillsM 1:36:28
412Glenn StaplesForest HillsM1:36:31
413 Q Jones Forest HillsM 1:36:32
414 S Salie SAPS StridersM 1:36:34
415 M Dives Rhodes Marathon ClubM 1:36:38
416 F Graig Rhodes Marathon ClubF 1:36:38
417 M Goss DHS Old BoysM 1:36:39
418 M Arnold DHS Old BoysM 1:36:40
419 H Kean Rhodes Marathon ClubF 1:36:44
420 M Melkim ChatsworthM 1:36:45
421 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:36:52
422 M Rose Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:36:53
423 A Tribe SavagesM 1:37:01
424 F Byron M 1:37:03
425 W Vermaak KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:37:08
426 G Bisset Forest HillsF 1:37:28
427 B Strwari Forest Hills 1:37:33
428 R Sifiso Bluff Meats F1M 1:37:34
429R MullerAmanzimtotiM1:37:40
430 J Jairam St JamesM 1:37:45
431 B Folonke F 1:37:46
432 N Wilson M 1:37:49
433 S Kisten ChatsworthM 1:37:52
434 G Gordon KwaZulu-Natal StridersM 1:38:02
435 M Hlongwa F 1:38:08
436 Blank 1:38:09
437 D Williams Save OrionM 1:38:14
438 S Govender MerewentM 1:38:15
439 K Els F 1:38:16
440 T Tearle SavagesF 1:38:32
441 B Griffiths WestvilleF 1:38:34
442Floris SteenkampAmanzimtotiM1:38:41
443 E Mannall Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:38:45
444Maureen ParryChilternF1:38:46
445 F Xolo South Coast StridersF 1:38:48
446 F Stephens Eskom GijimasF 1:38:54
447 C Jaeus Forest Hills 1:39:06
448 M Turnbull South Coast StridersM 1:39:07
449 A Ngmakwe M 1:39:08
450 V Ngmakwe M 1:39:08
451 H Euze WestvilleF 1:39:10
452 L Miller 1:39:11
453 M Konigkramer F 1:39:15
454 S Ismar Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 1:39:16
455 U Moodley Verulam Athletic ClubM 1:39:17
456 P Randular Newlands StridersM 1:39:18
457 Blank 1:39:19
458R HaniffChatsworthM1:39:21
459 J Davidson ChilternF 1:39:31
460Bronwyn MaraisWestvilleF1:39:37
461S HodkinsonSavagesF1:39:39
462 S Katide Breakthru Midrand StridersM 1:39:42
463 T Gierlink M 1:39:42
464 J Armstrong Athletics NorthM 1:39:50
465 J Dawson Chiltern 1:40:02
466MahlatiDurban Athletic Club1:40:08
467 A Mohammed Newlands StridersM 1:40:09
468 K Cronje Harlequin HarriersM 1:40:18
469 S Scott Stella Athletic ClubM 1:40:18
470 M Woon Scottburgh 1:40:19
471 J Gourreje M 1:40:25
472 J Londal WestvilleM 1:40:27
473 S Beckerline ChilternM 1:40:27
474 C Janevan M 1:40:29
475 M Pedler Forest HillsF 1:40:30
476 L Kayton Forest HillsF 1:40:30
477 P Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:40:32
478 W Brown Hillcrest VillagersF 1:40:38
479Brian VermaakKearsney StridersM1:40:40
480 T Watson M 1:40:42
481 K Moodley M 1:40:47
482 R Parsee SydenhamM 1:40:48
483S VorajeeOasis CrescentM1:40:49
484 L Zulu Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 1:40:50
485 N Ngcoge MerewentF 1:40:53
486R GokalDurban Athletic ClubM1:40:56
487 M Ramsvnder IsipingoM 1:40:57
488R MotilallChatsworthM1:41:01
489 S Kirsten Pinetown District Athletic ClubF 1:41:01
490S KreutznerPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:41:02
491 J Ramlall Save OrionM 1:41:04
492 P Pillay Tongaat PanthersF 1:41:05
493Graham MillsTongaat PanthersM1:41:06
494 M Tout AmanzimtotiF 1:41:11
495 E Gelderlems AmanzimtotiM 1:41:12
496Tracy RallQueensburgh HarriersF1:41:13
497 J Whitelan F 1:41:17
498 M Chetty Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:41:19
499 J Pretorius HarmonyM 1:41:20
500 A Angus Run/Walk for LifeM 1:41:21
501 K Kamal Newlands Striders 1:41:22
502 K Govender Newlands StridersM 1:41:24
503 P Mark Newlands StridersF 1:41:25
504 A Mark Newlands StridersM 1:41:34
505 N Brown F 1:41:43
506 F Hoaream Riverside HarriersF 1:41:44
507 E Moss Athletics NorthM 1:41:45
508 J Mlaba SavagesF 1:41:46
509 G Horn ChatsworthF 1:41:46
510 B Stapleton Harlequin HarriersM 1:41:47
511 D Thornton Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:41:48
512 V Naidu Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:41:49
513 C Tearle SavagesM 1:41:50
514 S Umpathlal South Coast StridersM 1:41:51
515 J Feruharson KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:41:51
516 P Higgins DHS Old Boys 1:41:52
517 T Dalhozie Queensburgh HarriersF 1:41:55
518 R Harris Queensburgh HarriersM 1:41:56
519 D Joghee Riverside HarriersF 1:42:03
520 M Lock Riverside HarriersM 1:42:05
521 P Ramsden Hillcrest VillagersF 1:42:09
522 V Pillay UmkomaasM 1:42:11
523S NicolsonStella Athletic ClubM1:42:16
524 M Brass Hillcrest VillagersF 1:42:19
525 L Feher HighwayF 1:42:20
526A PintoHillcrest VillagersF1:42:22
527 B Kyrin ChatsworthM 1:42:23
528 D Buddenbrock DHS Old BoysF 1:42:40
529P MillerSecundaM1:42:46
530 P Harilall ChatsworthM 1:42:48
531 S Shields Pinetown District Athletic Club 1:42:51
532 N Sallie SydenhamM 1:42:52
533J van der LindeSavagesM1:42:55
534C MeyerNatal CarbineersF1:43:13
535 S Naidoo IsipingoM 1:43:14
536 D Moodley WoodviewM 1:43:26
537 Blank 1:43:28
538 B Brett M 1:43:29
539R ElsonEskom GijimasM1:43:30
540 S Govender Run for FunM 1:43:32
541 P Pillay M 1:43:41
542 J Grobbler Stella Athletic ClubF 1:43:43
543 H Govender Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF 1:43:50
544 C Wildner F 1:43:51
545 V Howell Riverside HarriersF 1:43:52
546 M Chami ChatsworthM 1:43:54
547 O Botha ChilternM 1:43:54
548 C Bazley SavagesF 1:43:56
549 I Fernihough Riverside HarriersF 1:43:58
550 C Linnett Riverside HarriersM 1:44:04
551Hoppy HopkinsonQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:05
552Gary RobertsQueensburgh HarriersM1:44:06
553 S Gobq Stella Athletic ClubM 1:44:07
554 D Campbell-Hall M 1:44:11
555 M Crooks Hillcrest VillagersM 1:44:15
556 Y Yashia M 1:44:17
557 L Barker Queensburgh HarriersF 1:44:18
558 C Eberle Stella Athletic ClubF 1:44:26
559Shane JonesMidlandsM1:44:29
560 F Clarke Hillcrest VillagersM 1:44:38
561 J Aitken F 1:44:48
562 B Aitken M 1:44:54
563 A Potgieter F 1:44:56
564 P Govender ChatsworthM 1:45:00
565Linda NortjeForest HillsF1:45:06
566 A Naidoo Pinetown Old Boys' Athletic ClubM 1:45:07
567 T Puren Stella Athletic ClubF 1:45:09
568 V Maharaj WoodviewM 1:45:11
569 M Bailin Stella Athletic ClubF 1:45:22
570 K Maqambi St JamesF 1:45:23
571 S Naidoo Spirit WindM 1:45:27
572 N Toety Stella Athletic ClubF 1:45:29
573 K Karen F 1:45:32
574 A Shulter ChilternF 1:45:43
575 J Pillay Newlands StridersM 1:45:47
576D BadenhorstWingsM1:45:57
577 Blank 1:45:58
578 R Ronnie Newlands StridersM 1:46:01
579 R Wilson BluffM 1:46:08
580 G Munien M 1:46:27
581 Z Goba Stella Athletic ClubF 1:46:33
582F BotesEskom GijimasM1:46:39
583 S Ismail KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 1:46:43
584Denise HartleyWingsF1:46:46
585 H Neil AmanzimtotiM 1:46:53
586 Blank 1:46:56
587 A Bado Durban Athletic ClubM 1:47:05
588 C Scott M 1:47:05
589 O Hunlun F 1:47:20
590 A Naidoo M 1:47:22
591 W James Run/Walk for LifeF 1:47:23
592 W Mahavey Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 1:47:23
593 T Naicker ChatsworthM 1:47:25
594 J Dodd M 1:47:37
595 N Moosa SAPS StridersF 1:47:43
596 N Joubert ChilternF 1:47:43
597 H Chrles WestvilleM 1:47:44
598 C Perks Hillcrest VillagersM 1:47:54
599 U Roy Hillcrest VillagersM 1:47:59
600 R Maphumulo Merewent 1:47:59
601 D Govender M 1:48:00
602 S Pyoos SydenhamF 1:48:01
603 S Naidoo Natal CarbineersF 1:48:17
604 A Jammanad M 1:48:18
605 J Stevenson Queensburgh HarriersM 1:48:28
606 L Esterhuyse Queensburgh HarriersF 1:48:31
607J PyleQueensburgh HarriersF1:48:32
608 L Moxey Queensburgh HarriersF 1:48:39
609 J Mill Queensburgh HarriersM 1:48:40
610 R Anley F 1:48:41
611Y KadwaOasis CrescentM1:48:42
612 S Naicker MerewentM 1:48:42
613 M Moodley AmanzimtotiM 1:48:43
614 D Lundin WestvilleF 1:48:44
615 E Welgemoed Riverside HarriersF 1:48:45
616 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:48:46
617 R Govender ChatsworthM 1:48:47
618 K Marimuthu ChatsworthM 1:48:50
619 G Lott ChatsworthM 1:48:51
620 G Debidin ChatsworthM 1:49:03
621 K Shanwin ChatsworthM 1:49:07
622 P Chetty ChatsworthM 1:49:10
623 D Govender Durban Athletic ClubM 1:49:12
624 G Hall ChilternM 1:49:12
625 D Vilren Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:49:41
626 T Hogan Hillcrest VillagersM 1:49:42
627 B Fynn M 1:49:52
628 J Kathrada M 1:49:52
629 F Natal CarbineersF 1:49:53
630 S Mall Oasis CrescentM 1:49:54
631 D Butt F 1:50:03
632 S Walters Stella Athletic ClubF 1:50:04
633 H Joseph Stella Athletic ClubF 1:50:13
634 Y Young Queensburgh HarriersF 1:50:15
635 R Sterk Pinetown District Athletic Club 1:50:23
636 A Elias GemsportM 1:50:27
637 M Cunningham DHS Old BoysM 1:50:33
638 F Kadwa Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:50:38
639 G Doe M 1:50:39
640 L Naidoo M 1:50:40
641 R Moodley Athletics NorthM 1:50:45
642AndreM1:50:54
643 P Chetty Newlands StridersM 1:50:57
644VCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:51:03
645Cindy EtheringtonQueensburgh HarriersF1:51:08
646I HobbsWestvilleF1:51:27
647 T Connel Stella Athletic ClubF 1:51:35
648 P Moodley Run/Walk for LifeM 1:51:36
649Wendy O'ReillyuMhlathuzeF1:52:05
650 L Burden AmanzimtotiM 1:52:43
651 G Pillay Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:52:47
652 D Marshall Riverside HarriersF 1:52:47
653 Blank 1:52:47
654 R Thomson M 1:52:54
655 Dereck M 1:52:54
656Dick ThyssenHarlequin HarriersM1:53:09
657 B Davidson Harlequin HarriersM 1:53:10
658Tony FindlayNatal CarbineersM1:53:13
659Geoff PrestonHarlequin HarriersM1:53:13
660Rieka FindlayNatal CarbineersF1:53:19
661 S Odendaal AmanzimtotiF 1:53:22
662 T Simelane SavagesM 1:53:27
663 Blank 1:53:28
664 D Honneysett SavagesF 1:53:30
665 D Shammilla Verulam Athletic ClubF 1:53:33
666 M Rya AmanzimtotiF 1:53:40
667 S Steyn ChilternF 1:53:48
668A PeterChilternM1:53:57
669 K Chuteron Pinetown District Athletic ClubM 1:54:00
670 I Wessels M 1:54:02
671 P Smith SydenhamF 1:54:05
672 R Chetty F 1:54:08
673 A Sparks F 1:54:11
674 M Moodley Newlands StridersM 1:54:15
675 M Howard M 1:54:18
676 A Bateman Riverside HarriersF 1:54:21
677 R Singh Newlands StridersM 1:54:25
678 S Hall ChilternF 1:54:28
679 Denver M 1:54:31
680 D Pillay M 1:54:35
681 I Secaagan M 1:54:38
682 T van Wyk Queensburgh HarriersF 1:54:41
683 A Lazarus ChatsworthM 1:54:44
684 F Mennell F 1:54:47
685 J White Wings 1:54:49
686 V Ethman Durban Athletic ClubM 1:55:03
687 L Magill Riverside HarriersF 1:55:03
688M PerksHillcrest VillagersM1:55:07
689 L Fyle Hillcrest VillagersF 1:55:11
690 C Raw Natal CarbineersF 1:55:17
691 C Bland Riverside HarriersF 1:55:30
692 L van Lelyveld F 1:55:57
693 A Kadwa Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 1:56:02
694 S Lagane Queensburgh HarriersF 1:56:10
695 J Hallett Queensburgh HarriersF 1:56:10
696 V Mevlyn Forest HillsF 1:56:18
697 M Clark AmanzimtotiM 1:56:22
698 B Stange AmanzimtotiF 1:56:22
699 M Rossow M 1:56:41
700 Z Jula F 1:56:53
701 A Ebel ScottburghF 1:57:03
702VDurban Athletic ClubM1:57:04
703 N Goulder ChatsworthM 1:57:26
704B HeynekeForest HillsF1:57:31
705 Z Mchwnu SAPS StridersF 1:57:32
706 A Peter M 1:57:35
707 K Heynete M 1:57:36
708 K Simon University of KwaZulu-NatalM 1:57:38
709Vicki HickenEskom GijimasF1:57:42
710 A Elehalls WestvilleM 1:57:42
711B PhungulaClermont KwaDabeka Athletic ClubF1:57:42
712 S Jumnada M 1:57:42
713 T Weston F 1:57:42
714 S Whitehead F 1:57:52
715 L Shaw MidlandsF 1:57:53
716 J Shaw MidlandsM 1:58:24
717 B Payne SAPS StridersM 1:58:53
718 A Tigar Hillcrest VillagersF 1:58:53
719 K Uren Hillcrest VillagersF 1:59:59
720 C Wood SydenhamM 2:00:16
721V BallSydenhamM2:00:17
722 C Singh University of KwaZulu-NatalF 2:00:54
723 B Berry Nedbank Running ClubF 2:01:30
724 Z Nozinhlc Verulam Athletic ClubF 2:01:32
725 S Mkize Hillcrest VillagersM 2:01:34
726 T Abrams Nedbank Running ClubF 2:01:48
727 P Durban Athletic ClubM 2:01:48
728 K Koner Durban Athletic ClubM 2:01:58
729 H Khan M 2:02:01
730 E Shah M 2:02:08
731 R Kiden M 2:02:12
732 M Jeena Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:02:34
733 N GemsportF 2:02:34
734A LokHillcrest VillagersF2:02:36
735 A Gribson Hillcrest VillagersF 2:02:36
736 C Nichollis Hillcrest VillagersF 2:03:07
737 D Juccanwadt Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM 2:03:09
738 P ChatsworthM 2:03:23
739 A Aziz ChatsworthM 2:03:29
740 T Mthiyane SavagesF 2:03:29
741N AnsarieDurban Athletic ClubM2:03:30
742J ParryChilternM2:03:34
743 R Shaik Newlands StridersM 2:03:35
744 A Makhiest KwaZulu-Natal StridersF 2:03:35
745 S Mazzoni Run/Walk for LifeF 2:04:12
746 C Raines Run/Walk for LifeF 2:04:12
747 M Divie KwaZulu-Natal Striders 2:04:12
748 J Govin Harlequin HarriersF 2:04:12
749Joan SchoemanHarlequin HarriersF2:04:13
750 K Naidoo SAPS StridersM 2:04:50
751 B Huckett F 2:04:50
752 D Huckett M 2:05:09
753 B Ngcobo GemsportM 2:05:28
754 K Kimber Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubF 2:05:30
755 G Kimber Yellowwood Park Athletic ClubM 2:05:30
756 D Naidoo SAPS StridersM 2:05:32
757 S Govender ChatsworthM 2:05:38
758 V Raidy Chatsworth 2:06:03
759Carol AlexanderQueensburgh HarriersF2:06:52
760 A Baufz M 2:06:52
761 M Hughs Stella Athletic ClubM 2:07:02
762 V Vani ChatsworthF 2:07:06
763 P Canham WingsM 2:09:01
764K KirkwoodEskom GijimasF2:10:01
765 L Bothma Stella Athletic ClubF 2:10:04
766 Y Kuppan ChatsworthM 2:10:46
767 C Kirkman Natal CarbineersF 2:11:07
768 Z Vara Oasis CrescentF 2:11:24
769 B Pazzard Eskom GijimasM 2:11:29
770 S Naidoo ChatsworthM 2:12:21
771 R Dawson HighwayF 2:12:30
772 D Beoize M 2:12:40
773 B Belinda F 2:12:40
774 C Stalls M 2:13:44
775 A Jones AmanzimtotiM 2:13:51
776 D Guy Queensburgh HarriersM 2:13:51
777 N Pather Run for FunM 2:15:33
778 S Govender Run for FunM 2:15:33
779R NaickerRun for FunM2:15:33
780 A Gerber Queensburgh HarriersF 2:17:08
781Cynthia JoynerQueensburgh HarriersF2:17:08
782 S Parmes F 2:18:28
783 P Signh SAPS StridersM 2:18:55
784 V Vincent ChatsworthM 2:19:31
785 R Konar Durban Athletic ClubF 2:21:03
786 T Heeralal Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM 2:21:17
787 A A O M 2:21:59
788 J Clark M 2:22:28
789 K Roberts Run/Walk for LifeF 2:22:28
790 Y Anuus Run/Walk for LifeF 2:24:41
791 A Denis Run/Walk for LifeM 2:24:41
792 P Mudaly ChatsworthF 2:25:28
793 N Govindasamy Newlands StridersM 2:25:28
794 M Devine SaniF 2:26:28
795 C Borchard AmanzimtotiF 2:26:28
796 S Moodley M 2:26:28
797 J Shiona MidlandsF 2:26:28
798 B Bland F 2:27:31
799V PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:27:42
800 R Pather Run for FunM 2:28:01

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation