Vaal River City2018-09-02

42.2kmdistance
2:26:30winning time
1401finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Melly KennedyNedbank Running ClubM2:26:30
2Joseph MphuthiSibanye GoldM2:26:53
3Richard MavusoCorrectional ServicesM2:27:57
4Dan Don NdlovuQuite Cool Athletic ClubM2:30:35
5Given BaloyiCarlton Athletic ClubM2:32:53
6Zwelakhe MkorwanaAnglo AmericanM2:37:55
7Lucky Mosikili32GiM2:39:58
8Mzwandile Bocibo32Gi2:40:53
9Charles MkhontoEntsika Athletic ClubM2:40:57
10Phemelo MatlholaFar North Running ClubM2:41:24
11Handsome SiwelaRun Zone Athletic ClubM2:42:19
12 Qamo Moloi 2:42:27
13Godfrey HlatswayoMeyerton2:44:25
14Isaac MokgolaRainbowM2:44:44
15Rirhandzu RhanganiSAPSM2:45:02
16 Thulani Hlongwane Anglo AmericanM 2:46:33
17Malose MaboteRainbowM2:47:00
18Sonnyboy Khashane MalatsiFoskor2:47:20
19Jacob MazibukoBidvestM2:47:43
20Goodman ThabaNedbank Running ClubM2:50:02
21Sthembiso GcabaSebenzaM2:50:16
22Shaun OsburnRandburg HarriersM2:50:32
23Koena MohlonoRainbowM2:51:56
24Itumeleng PhalaRun/Walk for LifeM2:52:05
25Mophuting Eliphas Surprise MosalaDiepsloot2:54:10
26Clement ModishaDaveyton HeartsM2:55:00
27Jennifer KoechNedbank Running ClubF2:55:23
28Albert Malesela SegodiSAPS2:58:19
29Rafael TladiLekoa Athletic Club2:58:22
30Thokozani GazuHoney LotusM2:58:32
31Mthetheleli ZwaneDiepkloofM2:59:10
32Mandla KubekaFirst National Bank RunnersM2:59:41
33Karl QuinnJeppe QuondamM2:59:46
34Jose MarquesSasolburgM3:00:00
35Sipho MnguniAnglo AmericanM3:00:12
36Lucky MorasjaneHoney Lotus3:00:30
37Dinekhi ButiBrooks StridersM3:00:52
38Duane RabieBorn2RunM3:00:52
39Malebongwe NtuthuTeam ButterflyM3:01:22
40Thabo LenongSunninghill StridersM3:01:33
41Justin SherBorn2RunM3:01:50
42Tolo Richard MoeketsiKlerksdorp3:01:52
43Lufuno RandelaMeadowlandsF3:02:00
44Jonas NgozoSAPSM3:02:11
45Sello MoiloaKagiso StridersM3:02:16
46Cobie SmithNedbank Running ClubF3:02:24
47Zolile VoyiSlyza Athletic Club3:02:37
48Sihle MananaHoney LotusM3:03:46
49Dumisa SibiyaTeam VitalityM3:06:33
50Kheledi MoleteToyotaM3:06:49
51Harshik BudhiaLenasiaM3:07:28
52Paseka NgcanaArcelorMittalM3:07:46
53Graeme McCallumKPMG Running ClubM3:10:01
54Sydney MokoenaSprings Platinum RefineryM3:11:02
55Major MabasaSITA Athletic Club3:11:33
56 Letlhogelo Petros Tehong 3:11:42
57Sibusiso MasekoDaveyton HeartsM3:12:09
58Beryl Nanyama MakokhaNedbank Running ClubF3:12:09
59Patrick MofokengNedbank Running ClubM3:12:44
60Joseph MahlanguHoney LotusM3:13:01
61Ishmael MaswaganyeUlinda3:13:04
62Ketso TsekeliHi-Performance MidasM3:13:15
63Lawrence NleyaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:13:23
64Stephan AucampArcelorMittalM3:13:35
65 Jafta Mashinini 3:14:39
66Tumelo MosiaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:15:00
67Thembinkosi MathunjwaSebenzaM3:15:21
68Adele BroodrykNWU PukkeF3:15:23
69Lucky MthombeniThe Runner's StoreM3:15:29
70Kagiso MothibiRandburg HarriersM3:15:36
71Ashley RhodesTeam VitalityM3:15:36
72Molomo Hoffney TjianeCity of Ekurhuleni3:15:38
73Zenzele MofokengTeam Vitality3:15:45
74Mlandeli MtwesiCity of EkurhuleniM3:16:23
75Masixole MbovaneOrlandoM3:16:23
76Moses ThembaTeam VitalityM3:17:12
77Mothusi SenwediKlerksdorp3:18:05
78Frans DhlaminiCity of Ekurhuleni3:18:41
79Joseph MorowaneBoksburg Athletic ClubM3:19:17
80Oupa MaropeTuksM3:19:34
81Marius CarstensTeam VitalityM3:19:45
82Rowland C SibandaM3:20:03
83Alfred MahlanguEskom GijimasM3:20:13
84Lizzy Babili RamadimetjaMassmart Athletic Club3:20:13
85Cleo ThangoaneRainbowM3:21:18
86Samuel NkopaneOmnia Athletic Club3:21:36
87Wiseman MaliJohannesburg HarriersM3:21:50
88Masilo RakgoaleBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:22:00
89Golden PhakulaRocky Road RunnersM3:22:07
90Johannes Diketso RadebeKlerksdorpM3:22:30
91Jonas MabenaEskom GijimasM3:22:50
92Thabo DelightFarananiM3:22:51
93Geoffrey AbramsKlerksdorpM3:23:00
94Thapelo Tg MabitselaEskom GijimasM3:23:05
95Thabo SekajaAmpa Athletic ClubM3:23:27
96Derek KolbLewensentrumM3:23:50
97James BennettTeam Vitality3:24:58
98Wezile NofuyaAnglo AmericanM3:25:01
99Paseka MoelesoJohannesburg HarriersM3:25:08
100Maila James MakhalimelaRocky Road RunnersM3:25:19
101Daniel Raselemane RachereNedbank Running Club3:25:59
102Koena MalekaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:26:03
103Carel EsterhuizenNedbank Running ClubM3:26:29
104Joseph TutubalaBidvestM3:26:46
105Nthibariba Joseph PokwaneAgapeM3:27:21
106Donald SampsonNedbank Running ClubM3:27:37
107Sizwe QuloChillie Running ClubM3:28:14
108Jacob MotsitsiSyngenta Kroonstad Collegians3:28:30
109Christo CrauseArcelorMittal3:28:44
110Jeannie JordaanModern AthleteF3:28:53
111Mdutywa MpondoStridersM3:29:14
112Matlabe ItumelengAganang Fitness3:29:19
113Mngomezulu ErnestCSIR3:29:43
114Risimati Moshe BaburiSAPSM3:29:49
115Zablon NxumaloHoney Lotus3:30:30
116Tony MoholiM3:30:40
117Markus MosupiTeam VitalityM3:30:41
118Labius Magona MokoriSouth African National Defence ForceM3:30:45
119Anele SiwaTeam Vitality3:30:53
120Jacob HlongwaneSasolburgM3:31:00
121Jack MasangoTeam VitalityM3:31:36
122Sello GaleboeAganang Fitness3:31:40
123Setlhare ThatengAnglo AmericanM3:31:54
124Tseliso MakauJohannesburg HarriersM3:31:55
125Tebogo NyasheTeam VitalityM3:32:04
126Makhobo LebokoBethlehem Marathon Club3:32:25
127Emmanuel TshivhulaNedbank Running ClubM3:32:38
128Johann van RooyenKempton Road RunnersM3:32:45
129Natasja KaskKempton Road RunnersF3:32:45
130Teboho Joseph MasehleSasolburg3:32:58
131 Joel Moraka Mogano 3:33:03
132Teboho Simon MokoenaTeam VitalityM3:33:10
133Christopher SkosanaAnglo American3:34:02
134Kgosiemang Christopher MorakeKagiso StridersM3:34:04
135 Moteka Andreas Mpeko M 3:34:12
136Sipho PhakathiRicohM3:35:02
137Jaco van der MerweTeam VitalityM3:35:27
138Jerry PitsoaneNedbank Running ClubM3:36:03
139Lee PyoosStandard BankM3:36:06
140Molefe MokoenaAnglo AmericanM3:36:11
141Puseletso MoloiTeam Vitality3:36:16
142 Asandile Mjingana 3:36:25
143Thebe MosegediABSA PrideM3:36:27
144Thebe MosegediABSA PrideM3:36:28
145Andrew BuitendagKlerksdorpM3:36:33
146Michael MokoenaThe Runner's StoreM3:36:57
147Teboho FoleKwaThema StridersM3:36:58
148Herbert MashegoEmfuleni3:37:07
149Monnakgotla LedikwaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:37:17
150William MadunaRand Water Athletic ClubM3:37:41
151Nkosana Norman NdlovuRainbowM3:37:42
152Thabo MatsepeTeam VitalityM3:37:58
153Sibangisa Jeremiah MashininiM3:38:00
154Andrew MokoenaNedbank Running ClubM3:38:55
155Jan MahloEskom GijimasM3:39:01
156Thibedi KgosiBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:39:09
157Mbhazima MavundaSAPSM3:39:13
158Moses DigwamajeBert's BricksM3:39:20
159Ronny NdhlovuAlexandraM3:39:29
160Titus Sethibe MohubeduSamancor Chrome3:39:46
161Given SelowaNissan Road RunnersM3:39:52
162Khathutshelo RakhalaruOrlando3:39:59
163Eric PeeteTeam VitalityM3:40:39
164Solomzi MatwaTeam VitalityM3:40:46
165 Bernard Maseke 3:40:47
166Joseph DzhuvhaNedbank Running ClubM3:40:48
167Thomas NkosiDenelM3:40:55
168Mark WalesTeam Vitality3:41:13
169Richard GaokopiweFarananiM3:41:26
170Sbusiso Prince MchunuNedbank Running Club3:41:28
171Kabelo MolekoM3:41:28
172Seipati PeoRocky Road RunnersF3:41:32
173Mbuyiseni Simon MayiselaTeam Vitality3:41:34
174Hendrietta PhaladiAEL Mining Athletic Club3:41:48
175Solomon NteneMomentumM3:42:07
176Xolela KabalazaTeam VitalityM3:42:33
177Tseko SebegoSasolburgM3:42:40
178Vincent MahlanguMamelodi Athletic ClubM3:42:48
179Ian EdelsteinRunning InnM3:42:48
180Michael TasseronVryheidM3:42:59
181Stimela MalalaneOmnia Athletic ClubM3:43:04
182Petrus Mohlophehi MofokengOmnia Athletic Club3:43:04
183Zacharia Ramorakane PuleArcelorMittalM3:44:18
184Vusumuzi ThwalaNkwe Estate Athletic ClubM3:45:05
185Mohoela Jonas BapelaZwakalaM3:45:53
186Tshidino MasalaStandard BankM3:45:57
187Ron van EckMorningside Country ClubM3:45:59
188Lungile KulashePamojaM3:46:00
189Kabelo MorekwaSesheng Athletic ClubM3:46:23
190Lesabetsi Oscar Madire MadireFaranani3:46:28
191Sello MoloiOld MutualM3:46:30
192Diao RamabitsaTeam VitalityM3:46:32
193Petrus KhozaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM3:46:36
194Goodman MahlanguAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:47:17
195Agai MbofuU-Bank3:47:28
196Francois Lourens BothaEmnambithi StridersM3:47:35
197Puseletso LebitsoAnglo AmericanF3:47:36
198Joseph MbeleTeam VitalityM3:47:42
199Morapeli RadileZwakalaM3:47:45
200Theunis GunterTeam VitalityM3:47:45
201Johan GrantArcelorMittalM3:47:59
202Petrus MakhutleAnglo RPM Marathon ClubM3:48:02
203Mduduzi Joseph MtshaliKlerksdorpM3:48:24
204 Siyabulela Kwankwa 3:49:03
205Jose RodriguesSasolburgM3:49:04
206Siviwe KoyanaRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:49:18
207Tshepo TwalaAnglo American Thermal CoalM3:49:25
208Marina ScholtzLewensentrumF3:50:01
209Jacobus MyburghHi-Performance MidasM3:50:02
210Siyabonga ThusiZwakalaM3:50:03
211Isaac NhlekoUkhoziM3:50:13
212Pardon KasambaraBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:50:16
213Bongane KhumaloTeam VitalityM3:50:32
214Idris AbrahamsMercuryM3:50:49
215Smart TepeyaSebenzaM3:50:54
216Abongile MatimbaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:51:01
217Antonie PatBert's BricksM3:51:24
218Xolani FomanaTeam VitalityM3:51:25
219Elias MashegoSouth African Reserve BankM3:51:52
220Lebogang MosomaThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:51:52
221Moeketsi MwelaseThe Disciples Athletic ClubM3:51:52
222Loveson DubeBraamfieM3:52:01
223Mathias MujingaTeam VitalityM3:52:14
224Dumisani GamaBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:52:15
225 Tembile Ntshongwana M 3:52:17
226Robin EggintonBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:52:37
227Shimane LekgoathiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club3:52:48
228Cylent MakofaneAlpha Centurion Runners/WalkersM3:53:12
229Goodman NyaganoTeam Vitality3:53:13
230Arthur MlangeniManoniM3:53:20
231Samuel MotsepeDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM3:53:26
232Fani Petrus MaphumoloEmfuleniM3:53:36
233Werner LubbeKempton Road RunnersM3:53:38
234Goodman HlatshwayoDaxina StridersM3:53:38
235Thomas ToodiRocky Road RunnersM3:53:45
236Rakubu SokanaBreakthru Midrand Striders3:53:48
237Pitso MokoenaEmfuleniM3:53:51
238Wayne van StraatenNedbank Running ClubM3:53:56
239Jabulani MkhizeTeam VitalityM3:53:59
240Tefo Simon RamokhothwaneArcelorMittal3:54:44
241Dumisani Percy NyandeniNedbank Running Club3:54:56
242James MohlakwanaSCAW HarriersM3:55:10
243Boitumelo NkaelangTeam Vitality3:55:18
244Esau RapulengOrlandoM3:55:48
245Andrew DhliwayoKomatsuM3:55:54
246Lucky MashauTeam VitalityM3:55:58
247Sello ChiloaneSebenza3:56:07
248Andrew MohlabanyanaGoldfields FET College3:56:11
249Shakes BouwerKlerksdorpM3:56:32
250Thabiso MashigoanaLesedi Athletic ClubM3:56:33
251Peete MahlelebeFirst National Bank RunnersM3:56:44
252Jeff MongweTeam Vitality3:56:46
253Pontsho Shadrack MontlhaTeam Vitality3:56:56
254Makashule GanaDiepkloofM3:56:56
255Gideon Mogaba MamaboloAerobics 4 All3:57:09
256Bernard LetlaloAEL Mining Athletic ClubM3:57:11
257Rudzani TshifhumuloRun Zone Athletic ClubM3:57:16
258Bernette MokgophaRand Athletic Club3:57:19
259Lemuel MudzusiEskom GijimasM3:57:20
260Ismail AbdullTeam VitalityM3:57:22
261Malefetsane ModupeTeam VitalityM3:57:29
262Moeketsi Johannes NovemberSAPS3:57:32
263Don RukandaTeam VitalityM3:57:36
264Alan SmithKempton Road RunnersM3:57:41
265Tshimangadzo MuteleFarananiM3:58:01
266Riaan DreyerNedbank Running ClubM3:58:01
267Tshidiso PooeOrlandoM3:58:16
268Andries MabenaNedbank Running ClubM3:58:23
269Sibongiseni MajovaTeam Vitality3:58:23
270Maine MokubungEmfuleniM3:58:35
271Pierre SwanepoelMeyertonM3:58:38
272Thokozani DlaminiRand Athletic ClubM3:58:46
273Valerie WatsonRunavation3:58:47
274Thabiso PitsoTeam Vitality3:58:48
275Thembinkosi MasingaOpenserve Athletic ClubM3:59:00
276Peter XabaSasolM3:59:03
277Peter MoremiSlyza Athletic Club3:59:19
278 Lerato Tsiane F 3:59:23
279Fulufhelo MukatuniBreakthru Midrand StridersM3:59:35
280Mokaedi DilotsotlheRand Athletic ClubM3:59:38
281Steve TsiloaneSoweto CabalM3:59:38
282Antonio PooeTeam VitalityM3:59:48
283Tebogo MasalesaTeam Vitality3:59:52
284Collen Sifiso FakudeTeam VitalityM4:00:24
285Oscar KolanisiUkhozi4:00:34
286 Sekete Piet Maisa 4:00:40
287Mthethwa LindokuhleKomatsu4:00:47
288Maphuti William MonyamaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:00:48
289Phakamisa SiyothulaDeparthment of International Relations & CooperationM4:00:51
290Benny SefumeAmpa Athletic ClubM4:00:53
291Benny MaponyaneM4:00:54
292Sakhile SiguduArcelorMittalM4:00:56
293 Bafana Mavuso 4:00:56
294Burt van SchalkwykEskom GijimasM4:01:03
295Godright Victor SelemaMedihelp Multisport Club4:01:03
296Moses GabanakgosiRand Water Athletic Club4:01:19
297Thibelo KgananeTuksM4:01:19
298Meisi Justice MalatjiCity of Ekurhuleni4:01:23
299Tabakenna Peter MashilwaneTeam Vitality4:01:29
300Richard Astone MathonsiGreater ElimM4:01:29
301Bongani ZikalalaTeam VitalityM4:01:31
302Kenny Mejoane4:01:36
303William MasekwaneKlerksdorpM4:01:38
304Mpha Bernard MhlangaAdventists Athletic Club4:01:43
305Themba MatheSebenza4:01:47
306Siphamandla MkhatshwaJourney To FitnessM4:01:55
307Stoney Solani DlomuRand Water Athletic ClubM4:01:57
308Odette CollinsLewensentrumF4:01:59
309Dirk TaljaardArcelorMittalM4:02:00
310Chricious Etai ChirembaDiepsloot4:02:01
311Goitseone DipaleAnglo AmericanM4:02:26
312Nditsheni GededjaCorrectional Services4:02:28
313Tebogo MoloiBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:02:29
314Hamilton ZwaneTeam VitalityM4:02:34
315Disebo ThebapeloRand Water Athletic ClubF4:02:35
316David LekalakalaSebenzaM4:02:36
317Siphosethu KhanyileSebenza4:02:36
318Malesela Joel PhagoSebenzaM4:02:37
319Mpumelelo NxumaloRand Road Warriors4:02:41
320Coenie HerbstNedbank Running ClubM4:02:57
321Mandlenkosi MfuphiTeam Vitality4:03:15
322Bertrand van der BergTeam Vitality4:03:15
323Nkwe Marx MoabeloKlerksdorpM4:03:27
324 Michael Madonsela Team Vitality 4:03:45
325Moses BaloyiFat CatsM4:03:49
326Refias MolapoAnglo AmericanM4:03:57
327Elza BotesArcelorMittal4:04:01
328Paballo HloeleRand Water Athletic ClubM4:04:10
329Shela LekalakalaPamojaF4:04:10
330 Soretha Venter Run Zone Athletic ClubF 4:04:12
331Solomon MolekwaMeadowlandsM4:04:20
332Lufuno Christopher LisogaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:04:30
333Molefi MatlotlengStandard BankM4:04:32
334 Maurice Baloyi M 4:04:35
335Ntobeko Christopher MatoloRandburg Harriers4:04:43
336Finton Tshepo MokhosiPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club4:04:55
337Keoagile KgaladiEskom Gijimas4:05:04
338Lishobane HlapisiVaal Reefs Marathon Club4:05:04
339Candice MackTeam Vitality4:05:11
340Lesiba LedwabaImpalaM4:05:24
341Jabulani NhlangaJannas4:05:31
342Yilwa WangNedbank Running Club4:05:35
343Desmond RichardsonMeyertonM4:05:52
344Chanille FourieBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:06:27
345Changfeng XueBedfordview Country Club4:06:28
346Khathutshelo RamalataSebenzaM4:06:42
347Maximillian ModiseU-BankM4:06:44
348Bonèta van StadenHi-Performance MidasF4:06:48
349Seun Jacob SehumeRicohM4:06:53
350Thato PhukuileTeam VitalityM4:07:09
351Kabelo SebogodiAddicted to Life4:07:15
352Jan BezuidenhoutJohannesburg HarriersM4:07:16
353Thulane ZikhaliNedbank Running ClubM4:07:21
354Vanessa BowmanKempton Road RunnersF4:07:22
355Tsakane Klaas MabasaRainbow4:07:26
356Maoba Edison MakhethaSouth DeepM4:07:32
357Vernon Le RouxBorn2RunM4:07:38
358Morgan NaickerTeam VitalityM4:07:50
359Kenneth KwapeMeadowlandsM4:08:05
360Wilmot Siwaphi PrusentBreakthru Midrand Striders4:08:09
361Nhlanhla SkhosanaOrlando4:08:23
362Tshepisho Tadimanang TladiCarletonvilleM4:08:54
363Mohapi MahlabaSasolburgM4:09:08
364Petrus Makhalemele MokoneSCAW Harriers4:09:13
365Abram MoyahaRand Athletic ClubM4:09:18
366Nkosinathi KgantsiTeam VitalityM4:09:26
367Arnold LawrencePhobiansM4:09:26
368Semakaleng SeretloaFarananiM4:09:31
369Rudy JansenStandard BankM4:09:33
370Ramudzuli SumbanaManoniM4:09:38
371Jannie CoetzerIrene4:09:42
372 Shaun van Biljon 4:09:42
373Michel FodouopVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM4:09:57
374Dumisani NyembeSasolM4:09:58
375Stephen MaraisMount EverestM4:10:15
376Tshepiso LetlapeRun/Walk for LifeM4:10:16
377Mantoa Lucas BopapeKumba4:10:16
378Clifford MackettMount EverestM4:10:38
379Tswinyanema MotlalehiPetroSA Running Club4:10:45
380Thabiso Joseph ChitjaHi-Performance MidasM4:10:48
381Mathews PooeTeam VitalityM4:10:51
382Raymond MabundaRand Athletic ClubM4:10:56
383Thabang Andrew MothupiOrlando4:11:03
384Zama LekhulaOld MutualM4:11:14
385Thapelo Meshack ShaleBidvest4:11:14
386Melita Mamoliki LedwabaDiepkloof4:11:15
387Simthembile HlwatiFirst National Bank RunnersM4:11:16
388Benjamin SibandaMultotec Athletic ClubM4:11:19
389Moliehi BopapeTeam VitalityF4:11:21
390Alf GloyArcelorMittalM4:11:21
391Godfrey MoletsaneUpington HarriersM4:11:26
392Lufuno MaisheFarananiF4:11:27
393Tseko Meshack MaboteBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:11:33
394Vincent Bongani MkhefaEmfuleni4:11:41
395Lucky MalopeTembisaM4:11:43
396Thubaelihle NkomoMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:11:49
397Susan LaybournBoksburg Athletic ClubF4:11:57
398 Thabo Victor Raleino 4:12:11
399Mashack DyiniKwaThema Striders4:12:19
400Amos SobophaHi-Performance MidasM4:12:31
401Jacobus GeldenhuysHi-Performance MidasM4:12:32
402Dieter GloeckMagnolia Road RunnersM4:12:34
403Zukisa MgwatyuFirst National Bank RunnersM4:13:09
404 Richard Madiba 4:13:12
405Bongane Raymond JeleRocky Road Runners4:13:38
406 Fanyana David Makhubu 4:13:55
407Thinamano NengwekhuluZwakalaM4:13:59
408Amos MofokengAnglo AmericanM4:14:00
409Marumo MotaungAnglo AmericanM4:14:00
410Jack KeetseTeam Vitality4:14:31
411Musandiwa MushianeZonkizizwe4:14:31
412Andrew Alexander DelmontRand Athletic Club4:14:33
413Oupa Ishmael LesieNedbank Running ClubM4:14:36
414Zamokwkhe Innocent KhanyileMeyerton4:14:37
415 Nelson Ramazhidzha M 4:14:53
416Sithembele MagwaNedbank Running ClubM4:14:56
417Themba NkosiTeam VitalityM4:15:14
418Dimakatso MashininiRandburg HarriersF4:15:14
419Rirhadzu Osborn RhanganeRand Water Athletic Club4:15:18
420Kwanele MngcekeTeam VitalityM4:15:22
421Wandile SithebeTeam VitalityM4:15:41
422Norman van der MerweLewensentrumM4:15:45
423Chantel MeyerArcelorMittalF4:15:50
424Mamokete MasiloKatlehongF4:15:57
425Maruping KodisangKwaThema StridersM4:15:58
426Jomo MofokengVulturesM4:15:59
427Ntshengedzeni MakhadoSoweto Athletic ClubM4:15:59
428Omashani NaidooNedbank Running ClubF4:16:00
429Charles MbokaziFit 20004:16:01
430 Johan Botha M 4:16:02
431Farai RazanoM4:16:06
432Shaun LambsonJeppe QuondamM4:16:18
433Clayton George MushwanaSAPSM4:16:24
434Themba SibiyaBankservAfrica Athletic Club4:16:26
435Valencia KhumaloTeam VitalityF4:16:27
436James KamauJohannesburg Country ClubM4:16:37
437Vincent SibekoAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:16:40
438Moses MolaoaRicohM4:16:40
439Simon MokhethiBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:16:40
440Bekumuzi ZwaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:16:41
441Li-Fan LuFourways Road RunnersM4:16:42
442Dawid HlahaneRun/Walk for LifeM4:16:44
443Catherine MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersF4:16:46
444Azwihangwisi MudzungaFarananiM4:16:46
445Mpumelelo NdzimakhweSibanye GoldM4:16:47
446Ntando SimelaneBedfordview Country Club4:16:49
447Ramapane Seth MosehlaNedbank Running Club4:16:52
448Ephraim RanemaneFat Cats4:16:57
449Zephriet NdlovuKlerksdorpM4:16:58
450Nelson NdwambiOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:17:06
451Daniel MosomaneKagiso StridersM4:17:11
452Nosipho MtshemlaPolokwaneF4:17:16
453Phumlani NdlelaEskom GijimasM4:17:22
454Sifiso NkabindeLoskop GijimasM4:17:32
455 Marubini Tshirangwana 4:17:32
456Moses MtshwenengTeam VitalityM4:17:35
457Lizo SikoKatlehongM4:17:36
458Mpho Samuel MoholoHoney Lotus4:17:37
459 Nkosinathi Zikhali 4:17:37
460Craig KernLewensentrumM4:17:38
461Jacobus CampherLewensentrum4:17:38
462Tembakazi ZweniDriefontein Gold MineF4:17:45
463Dzivhuluwani MashilaFarananiM4:17:49
464Eric MakhayaAnglo AmericanM4:17:50
465David AgrellaLewensentrum4:17:55
466Desmond KleinRocky Road RunnersM4:18:03
467Katekani MboweniTeam Vitality4:18:04
468Brian DlaminiThe Runner's StoreM4:18:11
469Mphikeleli Goodman MthombeniFat Cats4:18:14
470Sya MaphalalaRun@Out4:18:28
471Bongane MdlhuliStandard Bank4:18:38
472Tirhani LowaneTeam VitalityM4:18:41
473Lonwabo QithiSebenzaM4:18:43
474Matlaupe MashitoaSamancor ChromeM4:18:50
475 Patricia Thonkha 4:18:50
476Ian JonesTeam VitalityM4:18:52
477Bennie MkhabelaStandard Bank4:18:59
478 Tatuis Daniels 4:19:23
479 Kagisho Seitshiro 4:19:31
480 Kedibone Phathi 4:19:44
481Mandla MashininiEmfuleniM4:19:44
482Limpho NkotsiDaveyton HeartsF4:19:44
483Edgar Nani MalakoaneUniversity of the Free State4:19:56
484Joseph MajolaM4:20:04
485Bethuel NthangeniFarananiM4:20:06
486Serake MofokengM4:20:07
487Nyaweleni TshifularoPinelandsM4:20:10
488Luyanda MnyanduAdventists Athletic ClubM4:20:16
489Deon VenterTeam VitalityM4:20:17
490Isaac MolefeSebenzaM4:20:26
491Ratlali FingerEasterns KraaifonteinM4:20:41
492Abel MookiTeam ButterflyM4:20:44
493 David Leoatle 4:21:04
494Donald KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:21:07
495Precious MahoveTeam Vitality4:21:12
496Jerry MalukaAnglo AmericanM4:21:16
497Justus OrtleppTeam VitalityM4:21:23
498Jian ReisTeam VitalityM4:21:23
499Lesiba MasogaM4:21:29
500Hendrik OosthuizenTeam VitalityM4:21:43
501Elaine Janse van RensburgRun/Walk for LifeF4:21:44
502Pule MokoatleManoniM4:21:49
503Stuart MannFourways Road RunnersM4:21:54
504Phillip BurmeisterBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:21:56
505Erence MotaungSibanye StillwaterM4:22:00
506Robert PienaarKatlehongM4:22:03
507Robin FinchLewensentrum4:22:05
508Thapelo NtsalaTeam VitalityM4:22:16
509Andile NdamaseOld MutualM4:22:19
510Paul Du ToitMorningside Country ClubM4:22:27
511Pule MokoenaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:22:40
512Mathase TakalaniRand Water Athletic ClubM4:22:40
513Machuene ShapoBarloworld Equipment Athletic ClubM4:22:47
514Modise MasengKPMG Running ClubM4:22:49
515Michael HoaeaneEskom GijimasM4:23:14
516Rob UrquhartTeam VitalityM4:23:17
517Smiso GcwensaBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:23:43
518Vuyani MahlongweM4:23:43
519Hernet Mashane SebesebeNedbank Running ClubM4:23:47
520Mncedisi NtuliMtubatuba4:23:57
521 Ayanda Ngwenya F 4:23:57
522Andrew MolefeTeam VitalityM4:23:58
523Kgomotso LelakaGauteng StridersM4:24:05
524Stanley Junior MopaiLoop-en-Val Motshwarateu4:24:13
525Thembinkosi ZondoAEL Mining Athletic ClubM4:24:13
526Motsamai AkkersKlerksdorpM4:24:35
527Bernhardt NicklausM4:24:36
528Ratanang Angelah ShabanguKlerksdorpF4:24:39
529Thamsanqa Henry GumedeAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:24:46
530Charles MpofuTsutsumaniM4:24:51
531Menzi MthembuFarananiM4:24:52
532 Nicolus Masinga 4:24:56
533Sandra MeyerRandburg Harriers4:24:57
534Stanley KhumaloBMWM4:25:08
535Kenneth SkosanaSebenzaM4:25:13
536Selaelo MatsapolaPassenger Rail Agency of South AfricaM4:25:13
537Somandla DlaminiSouth African National Defence ForceM4:25:24
538Janine CloeteFirst National Bank RunnersF4:25:28
539Babushi MaimelaUhuru4:25:29
540Moses DhlaminiAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:25:31
541Priscilla ThipeUlindaF4:25:41
542Molifi Zacharia MokonyaneUkhozi4:25:45
543Jacob Teboho MothibeSprings Platinum RefineryM4:25:46
544James MasingeEbenezerM4:25:48
545Tokoloho MashigoTeam VitalityM4:25:48
546Maurice DindiKempton Road Runners4:25:52
547John MngadiRainbowM4:25:57
548Moses NtsimeTeam VitalityM4:26:01
549Tshegofatso MaetleRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:26:05
550Andrew MauoaneTeam VitalityM4:26:05
551Cyril ShelembeCarlton Athletic Club4:26:06
552Uviwe PetseTeam VitalityM4:26:09
553 Phafudi Magale 4:26:14
554David Ralibe TlhabaneloRicoh4:26:22
555Morne LombardM4:26:22
556Baffuor AbabioBorn2RunM4:26:57
557Mac-Donald KhumaloMeadowlandsM4:27:00
558Julian KarpQueensburgh HarriersM4:27:07
559Thomas ZwaneM4:27:19
560Bafana HlopheEskom GijimasM4:27:23
561 Arend Posthuma 4:27:29
562Butana Johannes MakuwaKagiso Striders4:27:30
563Nduduzo HlongwaEskom GijimasM4:27:42
564Yvonne Manchadi PapiRainbow4:27:45
565Michelle MojelaVutha Running ClubF4:27:57
566Maanda HadzhiSITA Athletic ClubM4:27:58
567Lucas Thabiso SiswanaCity of Ekurhuleni4:28:00
568Ishmael BastermanArcelorMittalM4:28:03
569Moses MakhubelaCorrectional ServicesM4:28:05
570Charmaine FynnOmnia Athletic ClubF4:28:06
571Zukiswa MahlumbaTeam VitalityF4:28:07
572Kabelo MutloaneNedbank Running ClubM4:28:09
573Motgate William ThobejaneSAPS4:28:10
574Hombisa Mgojeni-NcubeZonkizizweF4:28:11
575Gary FlemingRandburg HarriersM4:28:13
576Brian MlotshwaAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic ClubM4:28:18
577 Marima Sipho 4:28:23
578Charl WhitakerKempton Road RunnersM4:28:33
579Danie BosmanTeam VitalityM4:28:34
580Xolani MageleManoniM4:28:34
581Thabo Terrence ManyuhaKempton Road Runners4:28:34
582Nduduzo MabasoCarleton HarriersM4:28:35
583Rene RautenbachLewensentrumF4:28:35
584Kutlo DichabaArcelorMittalM4:28:36
585Abel Mfanimpela DhludhluK-Way Gallopers4:28:36
586Moeketsi MakhariOrlando4:28:36
587Erican Matsobane LekgothoaneArcadiaM4:28:36
588Donald ClarkeRand Athletic ClubM4:28:36
589Kgoporo MolepoSt Johns CollegeM4:28:37
590Melodie EsterhuyseTeam Vitality4:28:39
591Nathan MolapoEskom Gijimas4:28:39
592 Jan Coetzee Warden Marathon Club 4:28:43
593Benita CoetzeeWarden Marathon ClubF4:28:43
594Sikhalo MantingeNedbank Running Club4:29:39
595Thembalethu NhlekoUkhoziM4:29:50
596Ntswaki MajolaZonkizizweF4:29:50
597Ranganai ChinamatiraM4:29:54
598Gomotsegang Vincent SefoloTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic ClubM4:30:01
599Olebogeng KolojeOrlandoM4:30:05
600Jessica GeorgeRun/Walk for Life4:30:06
601Diego Hamuy-BlancoRun/Walk for Life4:30:06
602Warren van der StruysTeam VitalityM4:30:06
603Frankie LephotoNedbank Running ClubM4:30:08
604Thomas Du PlessisTeam VitalityM4:30:11
605Sibongiseni SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:30:18
606Mzwakhe KhanyileSasolM4:30:18
607Bongiwe ManyongwanaNedbank Running ClubF4:30:25
608Michael KhumaloTeam VitalityM4:30:36
609Diane AmbroseHi-Performance MidasF4:30:45
610Babi SeritengSAPSM4:30:46
611Afonso BettencourtJohannesburg Harriers4:30:53
612Peter Lungile MabenaTeam VitalityM4:30:55
613Ompolokile Innocent PhaleTeam ButterflyM4:31:03
614Vuyo ZweniAmpa Athletic ClubM4:31:03
615Victor BrownNedbank Running ClubM4:31:19
616Mthetheleli ZideVosloorus Striders Athletic Club4:31:30
617Lengosane ModibaIreneM4:31:34
618Amber KlaasRun/Walk for LifeF4:31:39
619Vincent NdlovuAEL Mining Athletic Club4:31:45
620Deon BothaCoaldustM4:31:51
621Kevin BlackadderEskom GijimasM4:31:51
622Hlamalane Mikiel PenyaniPanorama Running ClubM4:31:52
623Musa MgemaneWhite CityM4:31:55
624Walter PretoriusJaguarsM4:32:08
625Sengiphiwe MbamboRocky Road RunnersM4:32:13
626Thabo RaphaduArcelorMittal4:32:21
627Tebogo LekalakalaFarananiF4:32:37
628Johannes NkomoEmfuleniM4:32:39
629Diau KabaiGoldfields FET CollegeM4:32:52
630Sthetho NkafuKlerksdorpM4:32:55
631Rufus LetwabaMamelodi Athletic Club4:32:56
632Refiloe MotaungVutha Running ClubF4:32:58
633Steve MabonaZwakalaM4:32:58
634Patrick SokhelaIreneM4:32:59
635Athur MabitselaDiepkloof4:33:01
636Eddie DalbockRun/Walk for LifeM4:33:11
637Tebogo Jacob MohudiMedihelp Multisport ClubM4:33:12
638Bongani SamboSolidariteitM4:33:16
639Sipho MalingaGermiston Callies HarriersM4:33:33
640Palmerston Daryl WagnerUmjantshi Social4:33:34
641Brian NkumaneSebenzaM4:33:36
642Dawie MaartensRoodepoortM4:33:40
643James Mputle MadikgetlaArcelorMittal4:33:42
644Karthi PillaiRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:33:45
645Mokhosi Joseph MothethoRand Water Athletic ClubM4:33:55
646Fanyana Anderson Mehloma KhuluKomatsu4:34:03
647Thapelo MolekwaTeam VitalityM4:34:06
648Thembisa MankayiF4:34:09
649 Nandi Twala F 4:34:09
650Motloung RathingOrlando4:34:16
651Lebogang MalobaTeam Vitality4:34:35
652Stephen MakhubeduBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:34:53
653Ncamile SoloraOld MutualM4:34:56
654Ayanda ZibayaTeam Vitality4:35:01
655 Irvin Ngubeni 4:35:16
656Modisana BogatsuBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:35:19
657Jacob MonnathokoUniversity of JohannesburgM4:35:20
658Vuyisile MfecaneRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:35:22
659 Khahliso Michael Ramanki 4:35:28
660Fulufhelo MahaneBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:35:37
661Boyboy MthombeniAnglo American4:35:40
662David van DykRun/Walk for LifeM4:35:51
663Dawn MillsTeam VitalityF4:36:08
664Zuzumuzi DlaminiOrlandoM4:36:33
665Sfiso NtjaneAnglo American4:36:33
666Mduduzi LukheleDepartment of EnergyM4:36:33
667Zarita van BoschArcelorMittalF4:36:43
668 Sithembiso Msomi Team VitalityM 4:36:44
669 Ratsiee Letsoko 4:36:47
670Mokhosi MakaraSoweto CabalM4:37:01
671Ntuthuko XuluRand Water Athletic ClubM4:37:04
672Tshamano Calvin TshilongoTeam VitalityM4:37:09
673Makgale MoelaDEAM4:37:11
674Shumani Daniel MaladzeRand Water Athletic ClubM4:37:12
675 Phatela Samuel Leboyo 4:37:20
676Josua GroblerHi-Performance Midas4:37:25
677Reghardt BooysenMeyerton4:37:25
678Tefo MoloiRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:37:25
679Plantine KomaneKwaThema Striders4:37:27
680 Bhekumizi Andrias Miya 4:37:27
681Christopher NunnRand Athletic ClubM4:37:27
682Quinton de JagerPegasusM4:37:28
683Luitha Jansen van RensburgTeam VitalityF4:37:29
684Simon MakgoroCarnival City RunnersM4:37:29
685Rudolf Jansen van RensburgTeam VitalityM4:37:29
686 Kgojamang Moiloa 4:37:34
687Modisaotsile ModiseStatistics South Africa4:37:38
688Martin MasolengEskom GijimasM4:37:39
689Ramorena MphulaneAchilles4:37:39
690Chethe RamaboeaAthletics for AllM4:37:39
691Motlalepule MasingaUlindaF4:37:56
692Thulisile NkomoKatlehongF4:38:10
693Mogomotsi MashigoTeam VitalityM4:38:12
694Setty NdabaZonkizizweM4:38:12
695Muofhe NemanashiTeam VitalityF4:38:13
696 Tumi Masimola 4:38:13
697Tsietsi TeliteTeam VitalityM4:38:14
698Nethengwe Elelwani AlbertVhembe4:38:16
699 Skha Ncube 4:38:17
700Benge Gola Lebatlang ModiseFaranani4:38:18
701Michael ManamelaTeam VitalityM4:38:29
702Mariette BellRandburg HarriersF4:38:31
703 Nozizwe Audrey Shenxane 4:38:34
704Baliti MahlanguKagiso StridersM4:38:42
705Maria FourieArcelorMittalF4:38:42
706Peet FourieArcelorMittalM4:38:42
707Nicky NdouTeam VitalityM4:38:45
708Fhatuwani NesamariFarananiM4:38:59
709Andrew KhotegoTeam VitalityM4:39:05
710Langelihle MdluliNedbank Running ClubM4:39:26
711Luvuyo TyikweTeam VitalityM4:39:33
712Nondumiso KanaF4:40:00
713Livhuwani MaseleseleEskom Gijimas4:40:00
714Nompilo Noklunga MncubeKomatsu4:40:01
715Anton Du ToitHi-Performance MidasM4:40:09
716Marieta Rudman WrightRandmark4:40:15
717Mashamba CarlosDepartment of Public Service and Administration4:40:16
718Mojaki MosiaTeam VitalityM4:40:19
719Glenda MathuleNedbank Running ClubF4:40:19
720Alan WrightRandfonteinM4:40:22
721Godfrey ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic ClubM4:40:25
722Thabo RantsoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:40:25
723Jimmy MalulekeRand Water Athletic Club4:40:26
724Thokozani SkosanaTeam VitalityM4:40:31
725Michelle van der BergTeam VitalityF4:40:34
726Bafana HadebeAdventists Athletic ClubM4:40:38
727Sithembiso MkwanaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM4:40:38
728 Lammy Tsebe M 4:40:45
729Matseleng Petunia XabaAlbertonF4:40:48
730Karlien MeintjesTeam VitalityF4:40:49
731Tshepo BaanyangSebenzaM4:40:59
732Ramodise TsoloTeam VitalityM4:41:19
733Gordon MarambakuyanaSasolM4:41:31
734Jafta MthunziEast Run Cru4:41:32
735 M Mushanganyisi Black Diamonds Athletic Club 4:41:47
736Zacharia TshabalalaStridersM4:41:48
737Shandre BuitendachRun/Walk for LifeF4:41:48
738Succeed NyanziraTeam Vitality4:41:52
739Malusi ManyathiTeam VitalityM4:41:57
740Caiphus MashaoTeam VitalityM4:41:57
741Nontembeko TsianeTeam VitalityF4:41:57
742Winile MakhobaCorrectional ServicesF4:42:04
743Tebogo MashigoAmpa Athletic ClubM4:42:05
744Nqobani NkomoEskom Gijimas4:42:06
745Oageng Faith RamushuDepartment of Water and SanitationF4:42:12
746Thabo MotsoenengImperial Logistics Athletic ClubM4:42:19
747Elington NcubeZonkizizweM4:42:23
748Vuyo DokozaSABS StridersM4:42:24
749Ramokone Stella TobiasTeam Vitality4:42:24
750Maphare NkgadimaFirst National Bank RunnersM4:42:30
751Sean LeesBenoni NorthernsM4:42:34
752Robert MunyaiDaxina StridersM4:42:37
753Fanalo MahlanguWaterfall City Athletic Club4:42:38
754Thabo LangaRandburg HarriersM4:42:38
755Melanie NaudeRunning WorxF4:42:43
756Pretty MkatshaneSCAW HarriersF4:42:55
757Vuyani MagulaMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubM4:42:55
758Thumeka Herbert ManganyiTsutsumaniM4:43:24
759Arabang MawelaBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:43:24
760Tendani RasilalumeFat CatsM4:43:31
761Kutlwano MalaleKwaThema StridersF4:43:37
762Thobekile MkwanaziBreakthru Midrand StridersF4:43:44
763 Naftali Britz 4:43:49
764 Gideon Wilsenach 4:43:49
765Ntombenhle MngomezuluTeam VitalityF4:43:59
766Anthonie GroenewaldArcelorMittalM4:44:12
767Mogale SetabolaTuksM4:44:15
768Hazel ShikuheleWaterfall City Athletic Club4:44:24
769Zola ZuzaniAdventists Athletic ClubM4:44:33
770Athur BaepiSoweto Hearts4:44:43
771Sipho RadebeRicohM4:44:50
772Lawrence KokEmfuleni4:44:51
773Neil WalkerVictoria LakeM4:44:54
774Mazwi MaphangwaMultiChoiceM4:45:00
775Thabo LekotokoBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM4:45:09
776David Lifa TwalaKwaThema StridersM4:45:10
777Nkgetheng TlakaM4:45:17
778Themba MkhontoKomatsu4:45:18
779Jonathan BatesFourways Road RunnersM4:45:19
780Tshidi MapuleBankservAfrica Athletic Club4:45:21
781Zandi ManyathelaSlyza Athletic Club4:45:23
782Keketso AudreySAPS4:45:23
783Mawela NdlamlenzeEvander Gold MinesM4:45:25
784David MaponyaEvander Gold MinesM4:45:25
785David MaponyaEvander Gold MinesM4:45:25
786Guy StockerIreneM4:45:27
787Mandi Mari RudatisPlanet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club4:45:28
788Moshabi Lazarus MaleteOpenserve Athletic Club4:45:29
789Sthembile Arnold SejaGauteng Department of Health Athletic Club4:45:31
790Nicolette VisagiePretoria Military Marathon ClubF4:45:32
791Nyiko Anthony MkonePanorama Running ClubM4:45:33
792Tshele MoloiRoodepoortM4:45:33
793Wanda MgwebiFat CatsM4:45:34
794Mvuyi MpithiRandburg HarriersM4:45:35
795George MalulekeDiepkloofM4:45:53
796Lize-Ann LuizBert's BricksF4:46:04
797Jessica MaartensNedbank Running ClubF4:46:25
798Mpho MokaganeFat CatsM4:46:30
799Reggie ManyeM4:46:35
800Mfundo DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:46:38
801Jonas MakhubelaRainbowM4:46:38
802 Nomachina Zozi 4:46:39
803 Nkululeko Lungelo Luthuli 4:46:40
804Sandile MthembuTeam Vitality4:46:49
805Lood CordierCarleton Harriers4:46:57
806Mndeni Paul MohlakoanaNewcastle City Athletic ClubM4:47:27
807Mokhethi PhumeOpenserve Athletic ClubM4:47:28
808Tracy HeinrichTeam Vitality4:47:30
809Neill KelderM4:47:36
810Paul MahungeleSasolM4:47:43
811Thebe MolediRand Water Athletic ClubM4:47:48
812Jacques NiemandPretoria Military Marathon ClubM4:47:49
813Mari-Louise Janse van RensburgHi-Performance MidasF4:47:52
814Stefanie Janse van RensburgHi-Performance MidasF4:47:52
815Matsebe MailaDiepkloofM4:47:53
816Mpho MakhuboTeam VitalityM4:47:54
817Abigail Khombisile LomboRand Water Athletic Club4:47:55
818Stephen Masirosi KekanaAnglo American4:48:00
819Daylin WagnerTeam VitalityM4:48:08
820Kolojana ThithiTeam VitalityF4:48:21
821Mphoko MadishaPhuthuma Athletic ClubM4:48:21
822Harvey KhuzwayoRand Athletic ClubM4:48:22
823Langa VilakaziTeam VitalityM4:48:33
824Kathryn GardenTeam Vitality4:48:34
825Justice MaphotoParadise Quality LifestyleM4:48:42
826William MkhabelaRainbowM4:48:45
827Sandile NzimandeBorn2RunM4:48:45
828Francois van der WaltBert's BricksM4:48:46
829Mopeli LekholoaneRoodepoortM4:49:01
830Adrian Mogano4:49:05
831 Givemore Chitungo 4:49:07
832Simon QubaneArcelorMittalM4:49:09
833Malose LebeloRand Athletic ClubM4:49:12
834 Sphiwe Bhengu 4:49:14
835Thabo MonkheNedbank Running ClubM4:49:15
836Tseliso F MakoroEskom Gijimas4:49:17
837Bethuel LavhelaniEskom GijimasM4:49:17
838Adelina AxfordTeam VitalityF4:49:18
839Alie UbisiStandard Bank4:49:21
840Erante StaceyTeam Vitality4:49:22
841Tlalane MoletsaneRainbowF4:49:25
842 Mduduzi Mdunge M 4:49:26
843Seromo MofokengAwesome RunnersF4:49:37
844 Thembinkosi Mbatha 4:49:38
845Iyani NephaweTeam VitalityM4:49:44
846Sam PhaladiBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:49:46
847Linda MngadiTeam VitalityM4:49:46
848Kabole NchabelengTeam VitalityM4:49:52
849Busisiwe NchabelengTeam VitalityF4:49:52
850Nency RaborokoAerobics 4 AllF4:49:52
851Thabo MolefeTeam VitalityM4:49:53
852Zwelibanzi MtshaliJourney To Fitness4:49:58
853Hlengani ManganyiTeam Vitality4:50:15
854Bahle MazibukoTeam Vitality4:50:17
855Eddington MasukuKwaThema StridersM4:50:18
856Ondella ParellaABSA Pride4:50:18
857 Malcolm Philand M 4:50:19
858Tau SedisaWonderparkM4:50:32
859Thembi DhlaminiTeam VitalityF4:50:39
860Marema MathenjwaTeam VitalityM4:50:40
861 Kgomotso Marumo F 4:50:45
862Thamaga DonaTeam Vitality4:50:49
863Elias ModibaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:50:52
864Lawrence MokoenaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM4:50:52
865Dinkwanyane DinkwanyaneBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:50:52
866Mcebisi MdloziniTeam VitalityM4:51:00
867Lenkoe MathahaZwakalaM4:51:10
868Gregory MackettMercuryM4:51:15
869 Lehlohonolo Lenyehelo 4:51:16
870Victor MasikaneGolden Reef Road RunnersM4:51:23
871Tumi PeeteStandard BankM4:51:24
872 Gcobani Mgibantaka 4:51:25
873Teboho MakhothiDiepkloof4:51:29
874Aletta Pfumelani NgoveniKlerksdorp4:51:30
875Marinda van der MerweArcelorMittal4:51:36
876Phillemon MaleNedbank Running ClubM4:51:40
877Morgan RossSunninghill StridersF4:51:50
878Lehlohonolo MosiphaTeam VitalityM4:51:52
879 Ofentse Tsotetsi Team VitalityM 4:51:53
880Tlabo ThokoloCorrectional ServicesM4:51:54
881Bonginkosi MkhizeM4:51:54
882 Phuti Chelopo-Mgobozi 4:52:00
883Erika LindsayMeyertonF4:52:02
884Kagisano MokwenaMeyertonM4:52:02
885Nnete Molaba32GiF4:52:06
886Mtshilo Petrus MakhanyaHollywoodbets Athletic Club4:52:08
887Zoleka BoqwanaMomentum Outdoor + Athletic ClubF4:52:13
888Thomas TshukuduTeam VitalityM4:52:15
889Sithandiwe DingezweniTeam VitalityM4:52:15
890 Ennie Tsagae F 4:52:16
891Astrid TholeJohannesburg HarriersF4:52:17
892Given ChipapeM4:52:20
893Wilson Matega MamaboloBenoni Harriers4:52:22
894Thabo MathonsiFat CatsM4:52:22
895Jimmy MabundaGoldfields4:52:23
896Cliff Fannie MahlakoaneKagiso Striders4:52:23
897Molefi MorobeTeam VitalityM4:52:25
898Juanet LiebenbergMedihelp Multisport ClubF4:52:31
899Fannie MasangoKlerksdorp4:52:32
900Itayi MudzongaTeam Vitality4:52:34
901 Nompumelelo Zwane F 4:52:41
902Thabani Zamani NgwenyaUlindaM4:52:45
903Mothusi TabaneVodacom Yebo StridersM4:53:01
904Lesetja William PhalengPolokwane4:53:07
905Tshepo RakgahlaEersterustM4:53:07
906Michael MokonyanaStandard BankM4:53:12
907Mabu RaphotleM4:53:12
908Maphanga MasekoDiepkloofM4:53:16
909Davis DhoroJohannesburg HarriersM4:53:19
910 Stanley Sidimela 4:53:26
911Sam FebruaryChappiesM4:53:28
912Leslie VenterMercuryM4:53:28
913Pule Klaas MokoenaDiepkloof4:53:29
914Matlhodi BolokoM4:53:31
915Teboho Benedict MolebatsiTeam VitalityM4:53:36
916Samuel MtsweniAnglo AmericanM4:53:36
917Mpho SibidiDiepkloofF4:53:44
918Frik Du PreezBoksburg Athletic ClubM4:53:49
919Gabadise MoletsaneSouth African National Defence ForceM4:53:57
920Joelene MoodleyPanorama Running ClubF4:54:00
921Frans MalatlhelaRainbowM4:54:02
922Georgina MakhathiniRocky Road RunnersF4:54:07
923Nyiko NgoveniTeam VitalityM4:54:12
924 Francois Naude 4:54:17
925Philile MpongomaTeam VitalityM4:54:20
926 Mzuhleli Ntsepe M 4:54:22
927Kholo SelepeTeam VitalityM4:54:24
928 Mokgadi Martha Bopape 4:54:28
929Piet AdamsEskom GijimasM4:54:30
930Marlene NieuwenhoudtTeam VitalityF4:54:30
931 Mlungisi Madi ABSA PrideM 4:54:31
932Kagiso Joel MatjilaSibanye Stillwater4:54:38
933Dudu MakgobatloyFat CatsF4:54:40
934Bridget MohlalaIreneF4:54:52
935Andrew KoloaneTeam Vitality4:54:54
936Samfana Piet MahlanguDepartment of Rural Development and Land Reform4:54:59
937Kutlwano MoengStandard BankM4:55:02
938Enos SeatlholoPamojaM4:55:10
939Jeremiah MaboteSuikerbosrand4:55:14
940 Hloni Modisana M 4:55:17
941 Hlehlohonolo Modisana 4:55:17
942Nantuli MasangoRocky Road RunnersF4:55:27
943Hellen BosmanMafikeng Road RunnersF4:55:28
944Mahlatse MashalaWaterfall City Athletic ClubF4:55:29
945Khumela MalapaTelkomM4:55:29
946Azwiangwisi Collin MagugaArcadia4:55:37
947Deneho TshabalalaGermiston Callies HarriersF4:55:42
948Siyanda NgxiyaSABCM4:55:44
949Stacey Ramsey-MaraisABSA PrideF4:55:50
950Pulane MathibelaAerobics 4 AllF4:55:51
951Ernest Stevens MashiloBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:55:52
952Tumisang Marake4:55:52
953Louisa SlabbertBestmed4:55:53
954Innocent Thabang MathebaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:55:54
955Thato MolotoRandburg HarriersM4:55:59
956Mbalenhle ZuluTeam Vitality4:56:00
957 Nyiko Nkuna Team VitalityM 4:56:00
958Nqabenhle MananaRandburg HarriersM4:56:00
959Humulani NdhlovuBlack Diamonds Athletic Club4:56:04
960Harvey NkosiDiepkloof4:56:05
961Mhleli NojoziJohannesburg HarriersM4:56:06
962Mlungisi Wesley MbanjwaRand Water Athletic ClubM4:56:10
963Tebogo MalekaSoweto Athletic ClubM4:56:10
964Bennette MakibeloTembisaM4:56:10
965Roy MarquesRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:56:13
966Fanwell MqwasheleSouth African Airways4:56:18
967Fumane MolapoEskom GijimasF4:56:21
968Silibele NcubeDiepslootF4:56:27
969Tefo KhothaRoodepoortM4:56:28
970Lerato HerimbiEmfuleniF4:56:33
971Masole MadunaEmfuleni4:56:33
972Bafana SitholeAmpa Athletic ClubM4:56:48
973Adrian GardenTeam Vitality4:56:52
974James MokobaneTeam Vitality4:57:01
975Lindani NdlovuSAPSM4:57:05
976Moji TshabalalaEmfuleniF4:57:06
977Obakeng BonokwaneKimberley HarriersM4:57:07
978Reabetjoe MokokoTeam VitalityF4:57:07
979Mxolisi SukwanaSouth African Reserve BankM4:57:07
980 Mxolisi Sukwana South African Reserve BankM 4:57:08
981Francois MollerEskom GijimasM4:57:11
982Phiwe DlaminiTeam VitalityM4:57:11
983Mamogale DumasiTeam VitalityF4:57:19
984Ben VoslooM4:57:23
985Frank MashabaneSAPSM4:57:27
986Mantshadi Mirram MoloiSAPS4:57:28
987Martha MokoenaTeam VitalityF4:57:42
988Ursela Du PlessisRandburg HarriersF4:57:49
989Gwen Belinda MwansaRand Water Athletic ClubF4:57:58
990Kerwin MaraisABSA Pride4:57:59
991Louise BothaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:58:01
992Mokata MokgoeboStandard Bank4:58:02
993Johan BreydenbachRoodepoortM4:58:07
994Faith TizoraTsutsumaniF4:58:09
995Phuti SekwatiTeam VitalityM4:58:11
996Thomas MotaungStandertonM4:58:11
997Johannes MahlanguZonkizizweM4:58:14
998Sibusisiwe ZondiHillcrest VillagersF4:58:21
999Sipho NgcongwaneU-BankM4:58:21
1000Sam MaineAdcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club4:58:27
1001Fezile MqhayiJohannesburg HarriersM4:58:28
1002Sibulele Hammilton MagadlaNedbank Running Club4:58:30
1003Chris WilcockSunninghill StridersM4:58:31
1004Patrick MuntswuM4:58:31
1005Sipho SkosanaKwaThema StridersM4:58:36
1006Gert Daniel van NiekerkRandburg HarriersM4:58:38
1007Lloyd ChonziJohannesburg Harriers4:58:40
1008Chrisinah MukansiTeam Butterfly4:58:43
1009Skhumbuzo GcabasheTeam VitalityM4:58:43
1010Buks van HeerdenNedbank Running ClubM4:58:43
1011Mthunzi MthethwaAdventists Athletic Club4:58:43
1012Lonwabo GodlwanaAurecon Athletic ClubM4:58:43
1013Siphiwe MahlalelaTsutsumaniM4:58:43
1014 Molamo Mothapo 4:58:44
1015Gab MunyamelaTeam Vitality4:58:44
1016Lungile NtobeTeam VitalityM4:58:44
1017Kanya JackNational Lotteries Commission Athletic Club4:58:44
1018Tshepiso MakgetsiCorrectional ServicesF4:58:44
1019Ockert The Pup V SchalkwykChappies4:58:44
1020 Sisana Nxumalo 4:58:45
1021Mpho Ntsikelelo MadikizelaDepartment of Water and Sanitation4:58:45
1022Sipho TutsheniTeam VitalityM4:58:45
1023Bafana HlatshwayoArcelorMittal4:58:46
1024Maureen Mmalenyele PhumeTelkomF4:58:46
1025Palesa MatsumaTeam VitalityF4:58:47
1026 Bonolo Ramokhele 4:58:47
1027Nozibele MakuTeam VitalityF4:58:47
1028Moreko Elliot MotloungSasol4:58:51
1029Sanele GumedeTeam VitalityM4:58:53
1030Ketso KhatlisiStandard BankM4:58:53
1031Humphrey SithebeTeam Vitality4:58:54
1032Grace LondonCSIRF4:58:54
1033Sagathavan PatherSAPSM4:58:54
1034Monti MangalaniJohannesburg HarriersM4:58:54
1035Phumzile MazibukoSoweto Athletic ClubF4:58:55
1036Bonginkosi NhlapoRand Athletic ClubM4:58:55
1037Khanyisa NgozwanaRun Zone Athletic ClubF4:58:57
1038Stephan BothaRun Zone Athletic ClubM4:58:58
1039Francois SwartRandburg Harriers4:58:58
1040Yolandi RodriguesArcelorMittalF4:59:00
1041Ntombikayise SibandaTshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club4:59:01
1042Motseki MajakeGauteng Striders4:59:02
1043Kgomotso SekgobelaSunninghill StridersM4:59:07
1044Lucky SadikeRocky Road RunnersM4:59:10
1045 Pieter Henning 4:59:14
1046Jannie BreedtSasolburgM4:59:19
1047Queen MofokengDiepkloofF4:59:21
1048Dudu FafazaStandard BankF4:59:24
1049Khetiwe ThabetheStandard BankF4:59:24
1050Nicholas de BroizePegasus4:59:28
1051Nkululeko MusiRandburg HarriersM4:59:30
1052Lesenyeho GarekoeVaal Reefs Marathon ClubM4:59:55
1053Gloria LuthuliSoweto Cabal5:00:14
1054Kgomotso DiphokoMomentum Outdoor + Athletic Club5:00:20
1055Thapelo DialeWaterfall City Athletic ClubF5:00:28
1056 Motheo Diutlwileng 5:00:29
1057William KgatukeAEL Mining Athletic ClubM5:00:33
1058Heinrich SchuhknechtTeam VitalityM5:00:33
1059Wilhelm Christiaan van NiekerkBenoni Northerns5:00:37
1060 Nthabeleng Qhena 5:00:39
1061Pieter SchoemanBMWM5:00:41
1062Sifiso TshabalalaBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:00:41
1063Mxolisi DlaminiRand Water Athletic ClubM5:00:45
1064Mbulelo MayikanaDiepkloofM5:00:57
1065Mavhuthu DzegeTeam ButterflyM5:01:02
1066Marlize VisserRandburg HarriersF5:01:03
1067Fundiswa MakhambaTeam Vitality5:01:05
1068Mark van RensburgArcelorMittalM5:01:06
1069Mahlomola Phillemon TshabalalaLekoa Athletic Club5:01:12
1070Ntombizodwa RadebeNedbank Running ClubF5:01:15
1071Buti NgwenyaRand Athletic ClubM5:01:17
1072Ivan OxHi-Performance MidasM5:01:17
1073 Khayalethu Hlatshwayo 5:01:17
1074Nicholas Mabhelane MnisiSouth African Breweries5:01:26
1075Loritta KudumbaKPMG Running ClubM5:01:31
1076Tebogo MaditsiTeam VitalityF5:01:32
1077Itumeleng LethaleLove RunningM5:01:41
1078Mpho NojiwaFat CatsF5:01:45
1079Yoliswa DingezweniTeam VitalityF5:01:49
1080David Tsoanelo MalindiRand Water Athletic ClubM5:01:54
1081Lizzy LegoabeMedihelp Multisport Club5:01:59
1082Sekana MankgeEersterustM5:02:06
1083Sello KoyoTeam VitalityM5:02:07
1084Siyamukela DlaminiTsutsumaniF5:02:11
1085 Gottlieb Mashishi 5:02:17
1086Magasule ThothelaBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:02:25
1087Virg SteenkampArete Sport ClubM5:02:26
1088Joalane RadebeTeam VitalityF5:02:29
1089Noleen JansenStandard BankF5:02:33
1090Nonkululo McuntulaSibanye GoldF5:02:44
1091Mapule OnewangTeam VitalityF5:02:45
1092Andrew ChiloaneBankservAfrica Athletic ClubM5:02:54
1093 Andrew van Straten 5:03:00
1094Shaun BermanRun Zone Athletic Club5:03:43
1095Damaris MakgailaEskom GijimasF5:03:53
1096Simphiwe MkhatshwaKyalamiM5:03:55
1097Matsidiso TsitaJohannesburg HarriersF5:04:07
1098Eddie ThekisoKagiso Striders5:04:13
1099Dumisane MahlanguTeam Vitality5:04:21
1100Michael TissongNedbank Running ClubM5:04:23
1101Khanyisile MthembuTeam VitalityF5:04:23
1102Kulani MachabaManoniM5:04:35
1103Simphiwe DoloAnglo American5:04:43
1104Mogosetsi RammutlaRainbowM5:04:45
1105Mari LouwCarleton HarriersF5:04:50
1106Maritz Maisela MahlanguBlack Diamonds Athletic Club5:04:51
1107Thembani Solly MbokotaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:04:53
1108Thabo NkabindeRocky Road RunnersM5:05:05
1109Maputle DibateManoniM5:05:27
1110Khethi MalingaNedbank Running ClubF5:05:40
1111Hloniphile NdlelaRoodepoortF5:05:43
1112Nicodemus MngomezuluSasolM5:05:43
1113Bob PhahleEskom GijimasM5:05:48
1114Catherine RamaphakelaTeam Vitality5:05:49
1115Bernard MkhwanaziEskom GijimasM5:06:33
1116Kenneth Mokgage SerobatseUniversity of JohannesburgM5:06:33
1117Tseliso MohlomiCSIRM5:07:05
1118Mlungisi KelembeRunning InnM5:07:11
1119Lerato MogaleEskom GijimasF5:07:34
1120Nomthandazo MsimangoJohannesburg HarriersM5:07:34
1121 Menzi Zulu 5:07:35
1122Tshepo MathyekgaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM5:07:41
1123Tsietsi MahlaselaABSA Pride5:07:57
1124Matome Manenzhe5:07:59
1125Tsebane KutoaneEmfuleni5:08:07
1126Sylvesta MabinaJourney To Fitness5:08:11
1127Max PhaladiSasol (Sasolburg)M5:08:12
1128 Felicia Boipelo Moalahi 5:08:12
1129Natasha FourieTeam VitalityF5:08:39
1130Lincoln LotteringKwaThema StridersM5:09:00
1131Juan MullerCarnival City RunnersM5:09:33
1132Sanele MthethwaFat CatsM5:09:35
1133Mondli MchunuTeam Vitality5:09:42
1134Harry TolongNBCM5:09:53
1135Sifiso Maxwell ZuluBoksburg Athletic ClubM5:10:01
1136Tinofa MutevedziMorningside Country ClubM5:10:15
1137Melida SelogaRun Zone Athletic ClubF5:10:17
1138Pelonomi MakhobaEmfuleni5:10:31
1139 Sipendulwe Sicwetsma 5:10:45
1140 Kula Radebe M 5:10:55
1141Pule SoaisaRun/Walk for Life5:11:01
1142Gladwin Lehlohonolo MakakaneUkhoziM5:11:05
1143Moses MahlanguThorn Tree StridersM5:11:11
1144 Bandile Makongoza M 5:11:11
1145Sindiso Bruce ShabalalaMultotec Athletic Club5:11:20
1146 Michael Mutekeri 5:11:24
1147 Ndumiso Tseeke M 5:11:32
1148Nontando Rose MgoboTeam VitalityF5:11:33
1149Khanyisile MashininiEast Run Cru5:11:33
1150 Nolwadle Modirwa 5:11:56
1151Olwethu LindiEskom GijimasM5:11:59
1152Moeketsie KolokotoRainbow5:12:10
1153Samuel Nyembezi NkosiSprings Striders5:12:18
1154Mahomed Zahed BuxTeam VitalityM5:12:26
1155Tebelo Patrick NdlovuSasol5:12:26
1156Gladstone TshazibanaM5:12:37
1157Musiwa NetghikulweSasol5:12:46
1158Deigratia RikhotsoArcadia5:12:47
1159Makwe MasilelaSunninghill StridersM5:13:10
1160Naniki NgwatoTeam VitalityF5:13:22
1161Glen John HodgsonSunninghill StridersM5:13:26
1162Gary StreekNew BalanceM5:13:31
1163Allan MaknembereAdventists Athletic Club5:13:59
1164Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF5:14:02
1165Dikeledi NhlapoDaveyton HeartsF5:14:34
1166Allen ManyemweAdventists Athletic Club5:14:48
1167Embrenche LoubserCSIRF5:14:50
1168Gwinyai DuriRun/Walk for LifeM5:15:02
1169Mandla MabuzaJohannesburg Harriers5:15:05
1170Nokwanda DumaEast Run CruF5:15:11
1171 Allan William Flint 5:15:42
1172Jan RadebeM5:15:44
1173 Thokozani Ntuli Atteridgeville Athletic ClubF 5:15:49
1174Loyiso WambiM5:16:02
1175Kgothatso TholengTeam VitalityM5:16:02
1176Stella Ntombi MposulaOrlando5:16:03
1177Khomotso TeffoSABCM5:16:05
1178Itumeleng MothibeliRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:16:24
1179Edwin MachabaphalaJust Running Athletic ClubM5:16:24
1180Rod StockerIrene5:16:27
1181Bongani Amos MthembuSoweto Hearts5:16:35
1182Musa Manganyi32GiM5:16:57
1183Mbulelo TshikilaCorrectional ServicesM5:17:20
1184Daniel MalebanaJohannesburg HarriersM5:17:24
1185Lulama YaneSebenzaF5:17:54
1186 Thabisile Mkhwanazi 5:17:54
1187Paulina MunsamyFloridaF5:18:10
1188Michelle WarmbackJohannesburg Harriers5:18:34
1189Fazel FrazenburgTeam VitalityM5:18:50
1190Tshepo BomvuTeam VitalityM5:19:02
1191Mdu BiyelaParadise Quality LifestyleM5:19:24
1192Sabata Christmas DumezweniMangaungM5:19:42
1193Thuso LekomanyaneTeam Vitality5:19:46
1194 Leo Thabo Mkhwanazi 5:19:47
1195Lauren MostertTeam VitalityF5:20:17
1196 Brendan Sayers M 5:20:17
1197Tavis PienaarSunninghill StridersM5:20:17
1198Tania ReidSunninghill StridersF5:20:19
1199Dane BrittonFastlane Striders5:20:22
1200Jean Piere NdayizigiyeRocky Road Runners5:20:23
1201 Unathi Mahola F 5:20:37
1202Lungile McunuKomatsuF5:20:38
1203Azwifaneli SidimelaBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF5:21:11
1204Humbulani MuhanganeiDEA5:21:11
1205Lehuto Lucas MothibeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM5:21:12
1206Sam MofokengSlyza Athletic Club5:21:20
1207David ButheleziStandertonM5:21:34
1208Ruth Thokozile PakatiBoksburg Athletic Club5:21:47
1209Gopolang TsheoleSasol (Secunda)M5:21:52
1210Bongiwe GeorgeDaveyton HeartsF5:21:52
1211 Mpho Dlamini 5:22:14
1212Tshilidzi Lauretta MaboteSAPSF5:22:22
1213 Faith Sandlane Team VitalityF 5:22:50
1214Henry James SokwaneGermiston Callies HarriersM5:22:52
1215Thami SukaziBreakthru Midrand StridersM5:22:53
1216Norman TshikambuM5:23:12
1217Nomusa ChirembaDiepslootF5:23:33
1218James SejeshoFirst National Bank RunnersM5:23:42
1219 Lesedi Letwaba 5:23:42
1220Patience ChipembereDaveyton HeartsF5:23:46
1221 Tsietsi Lephokwane Daveyton HeartsM 5:23:46
1222Abram MafobokoaneHarmonyM5:23:50
1223Linda NdabanaFat CatsM5:23:54
1224Vusumuzi KhumaloNedbank Running Club5:23:57
1225Lucretia MohaswaneRocky Road RunnersF5:24:00
1226Sibusiso ZondoKwaThema StridersM5:24:08
1227Ernest ButheleziTeam VitalityM5:24:18
1228David MabuseDiepkloof5:24:18
1229Rivalani MbungeleDEA5:24:30
1230Aletta MofokengSlyza Athletic Club5:24:32
1231 Muzi Mahlangu Soweto CabalM 5:24:33
1232Eric MolotoArcadia5:24:37
1233Batsile AssegaaiThorn Tree StridersM5:24:41
1234Micheal MasalesaEskom GijimasM5:24:50
1235Reinette PretoriusDosco GijimasF5:24:50
1236Dlaba Anthony SheziOrlandoM5:25:20
1237Virginia MtetwaOrlandoF5:25:20
1238Herbert PeloTeam VitalityM5:25:21
1239Olivia MashimbyiTeam Vitality5:25:21
1240Nthabiseng MalopeSoul CityF5:25:23
1241Lisa MackenzieTeam VitalityF5:25:34
1242Wayne ThomasonTeam VitalityM5:25:34
1243Londani MashilaSasolM5:25:37
1244 Phatle Solly Maswikaneng M 5:25:47
1245 Kabelo Lebotsa 5:26:33
1246Peter LekalaThorn Tree StridersM5:26:38
1247Japhat JustinOrlandoM5:26:48
1248Tobie ReynekeMagnolia Road RunnersM5:27:10
1249Hannelie BenadeFit PretoriaF5:27:25
1250Danie BenadeFit 2000M5:27:25
1251 Lerato Litlhakanyane 5:27:50
1252Thembakazi SheaneWaterfall City Athletic Club5:28:07
1253 Maria Muguambe 5:28:17
1254Ntokozo MazibukoTeam VitalityM5:28:58
1255Gideon van den BergAkasiaM5:29:05
1256Sam ChaukeParadise Quality LifestyleM5:29:14
1257Bonginkosi Bongumusa QwabeTeam Vitality5:29:27
1258Sivuyile MakizaStandard BankM5:29:51
1259John MaponyaM5:29:55
1260Mandla SibandeNedbank Running ClubM5:30:05
1261Israel MpukulaVaal5:30:06
1262Nceba NjongweTeam VitalityM5:30:06
1263Dikeledi MakhubeduSunninghill StridersF5:30:07
1264Thabile MatheSunninghill StridersF5:30:07
1265Rudzani MuleyaOrlando5:30:07
1266Siyabonga KhumaloMakanaM5:30:13
1267Joubert LesiboGoldfields FET College5:30:16
1268Malepe MakgakaAmpa Athletic ClubF5:30:18
1269Rapepang Samuel TsholoSAPS5:30:19
1270Ntando ZwaneArcelorMittalM5:30:22
1271 Nontokozo Xaba 5:30:39
1272Xoliswa MkhonzaModern AthleteF5:30:42
1273Thato C MakoroEskom Gijimas5:30:43
1274Mvuleni QhenaIDCM5:30:44
1275Phatesake Leonard SitholeNedbank Running ClubM5:30:44
1276Siphiwe ThabetheTeam VitalityM5:30:58
1277Kasuna ChirwaTeam Vitality5:31:48
1278Siphosethu DukaM5:31:48
1279Lerato PosholiSoweto HeartsF5:31:48
1280 Charles Sarjoo 5:32:06
1281 Rebone Modipa 5:33:05
1282Zama ZikhaliBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF5:33:10
1283Dineo HlakudiBlack Diamonds Athletic Club5:33:10
1284Lubabalo JangeLesedi Athletic Club5:33:22
1285 Mohale Moahloli M 5:34:04
1286 Boitumelo Lesejane F 5:34:04
1287Emelda LedwabaPolokwane5:34:11
1288Musa VundhlaKPMG Running Club5:34:15
1289Israel HlatshwayoLesedi Athletic ClubM5:34:32
1290Lehlohonolo SidinileMTN5:34:33
1291Susarha DennyArcelorMittal5:34:40
1292Carolyne TetlowArcelorMittal5:34:41
1293Lebogang MookeBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF5:34:46
1294 Ketso Sebokedi 5:35:14
1295Victor RaisonCarleton Harriers5:35:45
1296Vanessa CordierCarleton HarriersF5:35:46
1297Motshabi MokgatlhaF5:36:07
1298Dintoe Abby PhekoOld Mutual5:37:32
1299Ayanda NtlabathiTeam VitalityM5:37:32
1300 Nelson Ramashidza 5:37:41
1301Olwethu SwakamisaTeam VitalityM5:37:42
1302Pule ThoahlaneOpenserve Athletic Club5:38:21
1303Kholiwe NtsontaTeam VitalityF5:39:45
1304Mohgi James JokozelaGauteng Striders5:39:46
1305Nathi MthethwaTeam VitalityM5:40:03
1306Yandi MakaulaSoul CityF5:40:34
1307Sibusiso MthembuSAPS5:41:19
1308Jakes MaifalaDiepkloofM5:41:46
1309Morapedi SibekoMercuryM5:41:53
1310Mncedisi MavusoMultotec Athletic Club5:42:06
1311Kaizer TsotetsiTeam Vitality5:42:06
1312Fani Andrew PuthiniEmfuleni5:43:00
1313Mpho MzangweDiepkloofF5:43:21
1314Denise SchutteRun/Walk for LifeF5:43:21
1315Nico SchutteRun/Walk for LifeM5:43:22
1316Christo LabuschagneCarleton Harriers5:43:35
1317Tlawe MolapoNedbank Running ClubM5:43:41
1318John VelaphiSoweto Athletic ClubM5:44:16
1319Motseki MokotsoAmpa Athletic ClubM5:44:17
1320Sizwe SeranyaneStandard Bank5:44:18
1321Mcdonald MaraboCSIRM5:44:18
1322Nokuthula NeneExxaroF5:44:36
1323Tebogo MkhatshwaLesedi Athletic ClubM5:44:36
1324Mpoyi DisankaTeam Vitality5:45:08
1325Johannes MadunaNedbank Running ClubM5:45:33
1326Bolbert Mpfariseni BudeliVhembe5:46:04
1327Hopewell MhlongoEskom GijimasM5:46:31
1328Goodman MasangoEskom GijimasM5:46:31
1329Vincent RufusJohannesburg HarriersM5:46:45
1330Zizwe MthimkhuluFirst National Bank RunnersM5:47:00
1331Simon MazibukoMakanaM5:47:08
1332Zimkhitha NcanisaEskom Gijimas5:47:10
1333Fulufhelo MashambaRandburg Harriers5:47:11
1334 Gato Buthelezi DiepkloofM 5:47:16
1335Nompumelelo Priscilla MavimbelaTsakane5:47:24
1336Daniel MakheneTeam VitalityM5:47:27
1337Tshepiso MotaungTeam VitalityF5:47:28
1338Mpelo SikhwathaTeam VitalityM5:47:34
1339Nikiwe MachabaManoniF5:47:53
1340Khayakazi NonkelelaTeam Butterfly5:47:54
1341Gugu SibekoMultiChoiceF5:48:44
1342Elizabeth TshabalalaNBCF5:49:19
1343Simon Nkosimbeke NdwandweRand Water Athletic ClubM5:49:36
1344Mongezi Collen MoropaCorrectional Services5:50:00
1345Johann van de VenterIreneM5:50:29
1346 Martin Paulsen 5:50:49
1347Nkosinathi NgidiMount EverestM5:51:45
1348Cecilia MakhayaAnglo American5:53:04
1349Lucia MotlatlaTeam VitalityF5:53:04
1350 Gcobisa Zumana F 5:53:04
1351Shahieda ThungoTeam VitalityF5:53:04
1352Georgina Nono MakgathoDiepkloof5:53:05
1353Moudy LangaF5:53:05
1354Christina MahlanguTeam VitalityF5:53:06
1355Andzani MushwanaLetaba Road Runners5:53:06
1356Desmond MathebulaM5:53:06
1357Takalani MulungwaTeam VitalityM5:53:07
1358 Richard Manong M 5:53:07
1359Wisani MakhubaM5:53:07
1360 Meshak Mkhonza 5:53:07
1361Nonhlanhla NhlekoUkhoziF5:53:08
1362Buntu PotwanaRandburg HarriersM5:53:08
1363Kenosi SibamabtoPanorama Running Club5:53:18
1364Fatima RaletjenaTeam VitalityF5:53:19
1365Matthew DewitRun Zone Athletic ClubM5:54:05
1366 Lydia Nokuthula Malinga 5:54:16
1367Thulane MlangeniManoniM5:54:16
1368Girly MahlanguSparF5:55:39
1369Dirk RossleeLewensentrumM5:56:01
1370 Yvonnr Nkabinde 5:56:14
1371 Webster Sekwati 5:56:14
1372Sibongile XabaUlindaF5:56:21
1373Dikeledi LegwaleTeam Vitality5:57:09
1374Jabulani Isaac NdlovuRainbow5:57:53
1375Lomile RaphuthingPoweradeF5:58:21
1376Prudence SigamaTeam VitalityF5:58:21
1377Sipho NhlapoKwaThema StridersM5:58:28
1378Dane RichardsTeam Vitality5:59:03
1379Tlou BopapeEskom Gijimas6:01:31
1380Babongile MnguniSprings Platinum RefineryF6:01:37
1381Dibuseng SelianeWaterfall City Athletic ClubF6:02:15
1382Lesiba KeetseBreakthru Midrand StridersM6:02:45
1383Anelisiwe MpakoFat CatsF6:07:32
1384Zuko NkunguTeam Vitality6:07:32
1385Dumisani GumedeM6:07:51
1386Ntombiyenkosi ZuluOld MutualF6:08:03
1387Thembi TondiTeam Vitality6:09:22
1388Imtiaz Ahmed KhanKwaThema StridersM6:11:28
1389Matsietsi Marie MoseaRandfontein6:14:42
1390Innocent GumedeSouth African Post Office6:15:13
1391Titus DladlaSouth African Post OfficeM6:16:05
1392Mosebudi RakgabaleMiWay WarriorsF6:16:22
1393Phindile NdlovuBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubF6:17:10
1394 Nnana Mabaso 6:17:43
1395Jean EngelbrechtNedbank Running Club6:18:19
1396Moratuwa TshabalalaStandard BankF6:19:31
1397Rirhandu MalulekeF6:19:40
1398Glen ModiseArcelorMittal6:19:43
1399Nomanesi FanisheShosholoza6:19:44
1400Belina MakhubeduVodacom Yebo Striders6:19:47
1401 Luwelyn Taylor 6:20:37

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality206
Nedbank Running Club47
Eskom Gijimas32
ArcelorMittal28
Rand Water Athletic Club20
Anglo American20
Run Zone Athletic Club19
Diepkloof18
Breakthru Midrand Striders18
Randburg Harriers18
Standard Bank18
Black Diamonds Athletic Club18
Johannesburg Harriers18
SAPS17
Klerksdorp15
Orlando15
Sebenza15
Rainbow15
Run/Walk for Life14
Emfuleni14
KwaThema Striders13
Faranani13
Rocky Road Runners13
Fat Cats12
Hi-Performance Midas12
Rand Athletic Club12
Boksburg Athletic Club10
Lewensentrum10
Sasol10
Sunninghill Striders10
Kempton Road Runners8
First National Bank Runners8
Correctional Services8
Adventists Athletic Club8
Ampa Athletic Club8
Manoni8
ABSA Pride7
Waterfall City Athletic Club7
Meyerton7
Sasolburg7
Daveyton Hearts7
Adcock Ingram Critical Care Athletic Club7
Irene7
Kagiso Striders7
Carleton Harriers6
Team Butterfly6
Old Mutual6
Roodepoort6
Honey Lotus6
Komatsu6
Zonkizizwe6
AEL Mining Athletic Club6
Zwakala6
Ukhozi6
Ulinda5
Tsutsumani5
City of Ekurhuleni5
Openserve Athletic Club5
Born2Run5
Lesedi Athletic Club5
CSIR5
Ricoh5
Slyza Athletic Club5
Medihelp Multisport Club5
Diepsloot4
Meadowlands4
Arcadia4
Mercury4
Omnia Athletic Club4
Soweto Cabal4
Bert's Bricks4
32Gi4
Katlehong4
KPMG Running Club4
Soweto Athletic Club4
Panorama Running Club4
BankservAfrica Athletic Club4
DEA3
Bidvest3
Polokwane3
Fourways Road Runners3
Springs Platinum Refinery3
Goldfields FET College3
Sibanye Gold3
Multotec Athletic Club3
Aerobics 4 All3
Gauteng Striders3
Thorn Tree Striders3
Pamoja3
East Run Cru3
Vodacom Yebo Striders3
SCAW Harriers3
Paradise Quality Lifestyle3
Momentum Outdoor + Athletic Club3
The Runner's Store3
Journey To Fitness3
Mount Everest3
Soweto Hearts3
U-Bank3
South African Reserve Bank3
Vaal Reefs Marathon Club3
Tuks3
Germiston Callies Harriers3
Evander Gold Mines3
Morningside Country Club3
South African National Defence Force3
Running Inn2
Vutha Running Club2
University of Johannesburg2
Eersterust2
MultiChoice2
Carlton Athletic Club2
Benoni Northerns2
Tembisa2
Striders2
SABC2
Randfontein2
Carnival City Runners2
Chappies2
Fit 20002
Standerton2
Bedfordview Country Club2
NBC2
Tshwane Metro Police Department Athletic Club2
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform2
Makana2
Aganang Fitness2
Modern Athlete2
Pegasus2
South African Post Office2
Warden Marathon Club2
Daxina Striders2
Department of Water and Sanitation2
Samancor Chrome2
Telkom2
Jeppe Quondam2
BMW2
Magnolia Road Runners2
Anglo American Thermal Coal2
Vhembe2
Soul City2
Sibanye Stillwater2
Planet Fitness Modern Athlete Running Club2
Pretoria Military Marathon Club2
The Disciples Athletic Club2
Mamelodi Athletic Club2
Lekoa Athletic Club2
SITA Athletic Club2
Sasol (Sasolburg)1
Agape1
Uhuru1
Upington Harriers1
Rand Road Warriors1
Harmony1
Sasol (Secunda)1
Anglo RPM Marathon Club1
Letaba Road Runners1
Addicted to Life1
Far North Running Club1
Kumba1
South African Airways1
Carletonville1
Akasia1
Momentum1
MiWay Warriors1
Toyota1
SABS Striders1
Run@Out1
Department of Public Service and Administration1
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club1
National Lotteries Commission Athletic Club1
Achilles1
Vryheid1
Shosholoza1
South African Breweries1
Barloworld Equipment Athletic Club1
Alberton1
Tsakane1
Easterns Kraaifontein1
Alexandra1
Vultures1
Queensburgh Harriers1
South Deep1
Newcastle City Athletic Club1
MTN1
Imperial Logistics Athletic Club1
Phuthuma Athletic Club1
Loskop Gijimas1
Aurecon Athletic Club1
Chillie Running Club1
Passenger Rail Agency of South Africa1
Massmart Athletic Club1
Wonderpark1
Jaguars1
Department of Energy1
Driefontein Gold Mine1
Atteridgeville Athletic Club1
Sesheng Athletic Club1
Mtubatuba1
Love Running1
Bestmed1
Entsika Athletic Club1
Just Running Athletic Club1
Fastlane Striders1
Solidariteit1
Emnambithi Striders1
Arete Sport Club1
Departhment of International Relations & Cooperation1
Exxaro1
NWU Pukke1
Randmark1
Alpha Centurion Runners/Walkers1
University of the Free State1
Fit Pretoria1
Suikerbosrand1
Springs Striders1
Foskor1
Loop-en-Val Motshwarateu1
Kyalami1
Dosco Gijimas1
Umjantshi Social1
Spar1
White City1
Ebenezer1
Edgemead Runners1
Athletics for All1
New Balance1
Kimberley Harriers1
Pinelands1
St Johns College1
Denel1
Nkwe Estate Athletic Club1
Awesome Runners1
Greater Elim1
Runavation1
Nissan Road Runners1
Bethlehem Marathon Club1
Statistics South Africa1
Mangaung1
Hillcrest Villagers1
Syngenta Kroonstad Collegians1
PetroSA Running Club1
Lenasia1
Mafikeng Road Runners1
Johannesburg Country Club1
Quite Cool Athletic Club1
K-Way Gallopers1
Impala1
Vaal1
Golden Reef Road Runners1
Florida1
Braamfie1
Vosloorus Striders Athletic Club1
Coaldust1
Powerade1
Victoria Lake1
Benoni Harriers1
Running Worx1
IDC1
Goldfields1
Jannas1
Gauteng Department of Health Athletic Club1
Phobians1
Brooks Striders1