Tygerberg2018-03-04

30.0kmdistance
1:43:35winning time
1446finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Lindikhaya MthangayiIn TouchM1:43:35
2Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:44:36
3Siyabonga SakweNedbank Running ClubM1:45:31
4Josiah MatomaneSatoriM1:48:16
5Oscar CoetzeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:48:41
6Tsungai MwanengeniGugulethuM1:49:38
7Morne KammiesSanlamM1:50:49
8Siyabonga MadalaGugulethuM1:50:50
9Sityhilo BikoNedbank Running ClubM1:52:16
10Star ShayamanoEasterns KraaifonteinM1:52:18
11Khaya JaraBrackenfellM1:53:06
12Vuyani SixasoGugulethuM1:55:08
13Bonisele NgculanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:55:29
14Man?la PangaleleGugulethuM1:58:12
15William RobinsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:00
16 Mauviwe GugulethuM 1:59:46
17Richard FlintVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:55
18Khang??ani D?el?GugulethuM2:00:32
19John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:00:40
20 William ARD Athletic ClubM 2:00:44
21Xolile MacandaGugulethuM2:01:12
22Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:01:17
23Simphiwe VellemGugulethuM2:01:17
24Mogale PilosoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:01:21
25Sihle MapukataNedbank Running ClubM2:02:43
26Lucky ZiqinayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:03:35
27Neo Le???Central Athletic ClubM2:06:30
28Imran PayaGugulethuM2:06:37
29Nico OosthuizenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:44
30Xt MaphitshaParliamentM2:06:48
31Takawira MthanyawaCentury CityM2:06:58
32Aj AdriaanseEersterivierM2:07:12
33Isaac ManuelEdgemead RunnersM2:07:32
34Manza AristoteGoodwood HarriersM2:07:37
35Eric CoetzeeM2:07:42
36King NtluziVodacom Yebo StridersM2:08:23
37Dominic RiveraEdgemead RunnersM2:08:40
38Gary BrownEdgemead RunnersM2:08:41
39Elijah RacocoWest CoastM2:08:53
40Nic de BeerKPMG Running ClubM2:09:06
41Martin JansenWhalersM2:09:08
42Richard WrightKPMG Running ClubM2:09:09
43S?bongile ApleniGugulethuM2:09:37
44Herman CronjeBrackenfellM2:09:39
45Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF2:09:40
46Bongani SamboSouth African National Defence ForceM2:10:04
47Ja??? CollinsIn TouchM2:10:13
48Zolani NtsodoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:10:32
49 J Schr?ber Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:10:43
50Riaan WitbooiEersterivierM2:10:57
51 Jacques Namaqua Athletic ClubM 2:11:19
52Elo???oa? WhitebooiSouth African National Defence ForceM2:11:26
53 Willem Koorts M 2:11:41
54Craig KotzeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:49
55 Manblenkos Nedbank Running ClubM 2:11:58
56Stiaan OlivierDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:58
57Jaco SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:11:58
58Mf AllieARD Athletic ClubM2:12:05
59Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM2:12:21
60Warrick SmithCarbineers - WPM2:12:28
61Vuyani MagadlelaM2:12:44
62Tersuis RipsoldEdgemead RunnersM2:12:55
63Damain WillPinelandsM2:13:01
64Sabelo NgcwamaGugulethuM2:13:09
65 M Njonsonl?lu WildrunnerM 2:13:11
66Paul AdamsARD Athletic ClubM2:13:14
67Fabion BusbyNedbank Running ClubM2:13:22
68Lance KatzPEAACM2:13:26
69Lucky MakhathiniCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:13:29
70Eugene van der MerweCarbineers - WPM2:13:41
71Bathandwa MajijiKhayelitshaM2:13:51
72Ludwig LillieDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:13:52
73Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM2:14:06
74Linda Kinloch-SmithBellville Running ClubF2:14:13
75Lee WeaverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:28
76Sidney RustinSouth African National Defence ForceM2:14:28
77Leonard KaliGugulethuM2:14:41
78Ruan SteynBellville Running ClubM2:14:46
79Quinton SinclairUniversity of the Western CapeM2:14:46
80Layton MakhathiniWest CoastM2:14:48
81 Bongile GugulethuM 2:14:49
82Christiaan AdonisSwartlandM2:15:14
83Rudi NobauelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:15:19
84Ramaru TshililoGugulethuM2:15:38
85 Ntuhuzelohumoni Nedbank Running ClubM 2:15:39
86Jovan van RooyenGugulethuM2:15:53
87Mark KalisCeltic HarriersM2:16:01
88Heinrich BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:16:15
89Garreth BornmanEdgemead RunnersM2:16:20
90Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF2:16:32
91Shafiek C?ss??Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:16:46
92 Mooneeb ARD Athletic ClubM 2:16:48
93Michel OberyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:17:05
94Obertina KanyongoNedbank Running ClubF2:17:05
95 Sebestian Goodwood HarriersM 2:17:07
96Dintwa JobCorrectional ServicesM2:17:26
97Bruce-Terrance ArendseNantesM2:17:32
98Michelle DreyerKPMG Running ClubF2:17:33
99Charles PaulseEersterivierM2:17:33
100Liam HendrickseEdgemead RunnersM2:17:49
101Sio?themba Ali La?erGugulethuM2:17:49
102 Marshall HerbalifeM 2:18:07
103 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 2:18:31
104Tiisetso ToloaneWest CoastM2:18:40
105 S Mtatase South African National Defence ForceM 2:19:07
106Clifford BlakeBellville Running ClubM2:20:38
107Suzette BothaWest CoastF2:20:47
108Thomas MosesWorcesterM2:20:59
109 Makhendlais In TouchM 2:21:17
110Zahir PhillipsCentral Athletic ClubM2:21:26
111Byron FebruaryWellingtonM2:21:42
112Khaliphile MaqenguIn TouchM2:21:52
113Robbie LindsayNedbank Running ClubM2:21:57
114Thokozani ManonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:22:11
115Wandie KramerEdgemead RunnersF2:22:11
116Kyle BredaOld MutualM2:22:26
117Brendon Leas?West CoastM2:22:30
118Les OliphantGugulethuM2:22:45
119Maritsa KotzeAsics Athletic ClubF2:22:50
120 Newbert WildrunnerM 2:23:11
121Greg BoucherWest CoastM2:23:11
122Brendan DunnCarbineers - WPM2:23:11
123 Ntsoahae South African National Defence ForceM 2:23:14
124Ursula FransNedbank Running ClubF2:23:18
125Rowland JansenGoodwood HarriersM2:24:11
126Monty SahdBellville Running ClubM2:24:18
127Sandra KonhertEdgemead RunnersF2:24:27
128Sean BelmanDespatchM2:24:29
129Marlize VieningsEdgemead RunnersF2:24:37
130Tim PienaarMATESM2:24:54
131Sandi Mat??lanaKhayelitshaM2:25:20
132Ben WinfieldWildrunnerM2:25:24
133Masing? VincentParliamentM2:25:38
134Mike BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:25:47
135Robert AustinCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:25:50
136Tembimkosi M?a?piGugulethuM2:25:50
137Mbongeni LundaGugulethuM2:25:50
138Vuyani JaraGugulethuM2:25:51
139Emlyn WilliamsSAPSM2:25:52
140Moses SkosaiyaCentury CityM2:25:55
141Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:25:56
142Veruschke KolbeWildrunnerF2:25:59
143Liaan MinnaarCorrectional ServicesM2:26:00
144Esmund van WykBellville Running ClubM2:26:00
145Anele MagwentshuM2:26:11
146Clive SmithMitchell's Plain TitansM2:26:24
147Nienke PannekoekCarbineers - WPF2:26:32
148Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF2:26:32
149Guy MichelWest CoastM2:27:18
150 Tembelani Langebaan StrandloopersM 2:27:19
151Lucky SelowaObservatory Running ClubM2:27:19
152Mziwonke BuswanaGugulethuM2:27:19
153Mkoliso MakholwaSAPSM2:27:20
154Greg KorckSpartan HarriersM2:27:20
155Charl KrieglerCentral Athletic ClubM2:27:21
156Jaftha F E.Nedbank Running ClubM2:27:21
157Mxolisi DlaminiWest CoastM2:27:23
158Johan MostertDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:27:35
159Marilize van ZylDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:27:35
160Safwaan LewisCeltic HarriersM2:27:38
161Youssef KanouniCentral Athletic ClubM2:27:41
162 Lucky Correctional ServicesM 2:27:42
163Tom GemjikileGugulethuM2:27:46
164Thanduxolo MabuselaOld MutualM2:27:46
165Theresa BrandBellville Running ClubF2:27:46
166Shaheen PatelLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:27:52
167Jasper CloeteStellenboschM2:27:56
168Liana MareeStellenboschF2:27:56
169Hano MareeStellenboschM2:27:56
170Ebrahim WaggieSanlamM2:27:58
171Anwar CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:28:09
172Aubrey Ra?mboDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:28:12
173Paballo RakgothoSouth African National Defence ForceM2:28:19
174Clinton HendricksKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:28:21
175Marius CravenWest CoastM2:28:36
176Madele Du PlessisNedbank Running ClubF2:28:42
177Christo BothmaDespatchM2:28:42
178Jp JuriesRun/Walk for LifeM2:28:46
179Heimie MisrollPinelandsM2:28:49
180Ester BrinkCarbineers - WPF2:28:52
181 M?zizi GugulethuM 2:28:52
182 N Losini In TouchM 2:29:00
183Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM2:29:01
184 K Tessner South African National Defence ForceM 2:29:06
185Frankie SadieWellingtonM2:29:11
186Ebrahim MbanyarhyGugulethuM2:29:15
187Mnikew KakazaGugulethuM2:29:23
188 L Kokela South African National Defence ForceM 2:29:29
189Ndinae MetshimanyniDepartment of Rural Development and Land ReformM2:29:33
190Nancy WillPinelandsF2:29:38
191Eben BrummerARD Athletic ClubM2:29:43
192Jonathan BeardRocky Road RunnersM2:29:51
193Melany PorterPinelandsF2:30:00
194Olga HowardNedbank Running ClubF2:30:05
195Luzuko MkhentaneSAPSM2:30:14
196 Xolisa GugulethuM 2:30:34
197 H Jacobs GugulethuM 2:30:36
198 Siphiwo KhayelitshaM 2:30:50
199Clinton BrownIn TouchM2:30:56
200Kanakana MoshanganyisiPinelandsM2:30:57
201Terence JohnsonNantesM2:31:10
202Mzotando MtikitikiBrackenfellM2:31:28
203 G Brink WellingtonM 2:31:36
204Yusri WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:31:39
205Ashley JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM2:31:41
206Jacky MisrollPinelandsF2:31:43
207Corne HelbergMatiesM2:31:47
208Thinus HelbergStellenboschM2:31:52
209Malcolm HarringtonWildrunnerM2:32:02
210Jolene ThompsonWest CoastF2:32:11
211Maserame BethuelParliamentM2:32:14
212Jan WilliamsWellingtonM2:32:27
213Myoqi L ACorrectional ServicesM2:32:35
214Travys WilkinsDespatchM2:32:48
215Richard JacobsVoltex Waco Running ClubM2:32:53
216Ayesha Makim-Spe?erPEAACF2:33:05
217Mark WagenheimPEAACM2:33:05
218Mzokhona NgloboM2:33:08
219Jerome MentorTopformM2:33:18
220 Andile Edgemead RunnersM 2:33:35
221 S Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:33:40
222Lizo BangoGugulethuM2:33:46
223 Melody Schultz F 2:33:57
224Mduduzi NhlekoNedbank Running ClubM2:34:09
225Andre PeplerWest CoastM2:34:13
226Reece Bro?dDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:16
227Maxwell GodlzaCentral Athletic ClubM2:34:17
228Khaya FokwanaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:34:18
229Bennie LourensDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:19
230Colin BonthuysDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:34:20
231 S Masana South African National Defence ForceF 2:34:24
232Faeek PeckOmmiedraai FriendsM2:34:27
233Sakkie Du ToitSwartlandM2:34:39
234Alan GreenWest CoastM2:34:41
235Jann PenfoldDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:34:57
236 Hendrik RavensmeadM 2:35:10
237Cass GoolamDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:35:26
238Saba NdunaNedbank Running ClubM2:35:32
239Timothy IrvineWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:35:32
240Philip TurnerEdgemead RunnersM2:35:33
241Carl FosterDespatchM2:35:43
242Lian VisagieCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:35:48
243Peter KwakwaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:35:57
244 Lumadi Muko??? M 2:35:59
245Grant WebberCeltic HarriersM2:36:13
246Andrew BoyesM2:36:26
247 G C Motsoagosele South African National Defence ForceM 2:36:28
248Paul KellyRun/Walk for LifeM2:36:31
249Maanda MulaudziLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:36:32
250Faure FerreiraCarbineers - WPM2:36:36
251 Pieter Hoogenhout M 2:36:36
252 E Jaffer Run/Walk for LifeM 2:36:39
253Pieter RoelofseCeltic HarriersM2:36:50
254Christo BekkerPaarlM2:36:50
255Greg TorrDespatchM2:36:51
256Sajid KaskerWalmers Athletic ClubM2:36:58
257Johan EsterhuizenNamaqua Athletic ClubM2:36:59
258Rodney WoodmanEdgemead RunnersM2:37:03
259Wayne de KockDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:37:08
260Malcolm FritzEdgemead RunnersM2:37:11
261Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM2:37:14
262Justin WendoverPEAACM2:37:20
263Jonathan MooreEdgemead RunnersM2:37:23
264Makororo MafoloVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:37:43
265Christo BisshoffSanlamM2:37:46
266Riaan LourensNedbank Running ClubM2:37:48
267Nico MaritzSanlamM2:37:57
268Chris TylerEdgemead RunnersM2:38:05
269Andre Le TapeARD Athletic ClubM2:38:09
270 Andrew Grai M 2:38:19
271Sean LaveryWestern Province Cricket ClubM2:38:20
272Louis MullerM2:38:22
273Gary AltiniWest CoastM2:38:23
274Jc DreyerPaarlM2:38:29
275Keith EnzlinEdgemead RunnersM2:38:43
276 Z??tiaz Central Athletic ClubM 2:38:46
277Paul Lea?erCeltic HarriersM2:38:47
278Ena GousWorcesterF2:38:49
279Philip-John Du ToitWorcesterM2:38:50
280Erika StemmetWorcesterF2:38:50
281Bernice van ZylNedbank Running ClubF2:38:58
282Lizel van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:38:58
283Donald ScottWest CoastM2:39:00
284Karen WentzelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:39:02
285Russell BeukesVodacom Yebo StridersM2:39:03
286Patrick KhohlaniGugulethuM2:39:04
287Andy LucasOld MutualM2:39:07
288Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM2:39:11
289Soliegh GabrielCentral Athletic ClubM2:39:13
290Johnny Ta??PEAACM2:39:17
291Leeroy MitchellEersterivierM2:39:18
292Siyabulela DywiliCentral Athletic ClubM2:39:23
293Peter BennetteEdgemead RunnersM2:39:26
294Chantal SeptemberSpartan HarriersF2:39:26
295Paul BrittainWildrunnerM2:39:28
296Mogamat NazierNedbank Running ClubM2:39:29
297Sean SilwanaGugulethuM2:39:30
298Saeed FakierTopformM2:39:32
299Monique RobertsRun/Walk for LifeF2:39:34
300Frik NelsonBellville Running ClubM2:39:35
301Annalie RichDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:39:41
302David RivettCeltic HarriersM2:40:00
303Malcolm FieliesCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:40:01
304Siyabulela HlekwanaGugulethuM2:40:02
305Louis KotzeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:40:02
306Tanaka MutakwaGugulethuM2:40:08
307Dian CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:40:11
308Inge CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:40:12
309Rehan BouwerWest CoastM2:40:13
310Ismail Ce?e?Ommiedraai FriendsM2:40:15
311Jacques BouwerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:40:21
312Thys BouwerSanlamM2:40:21
313Lorna RensburgSpartan HarriersF2:40:22
314Maxwell GodwanaGugulethuM2:40:26
315Coleka Qomiy?n?GugulethuF2:40:35
316Greg HysonNedbank Running ClubM2:40:45
317Ridhad FakierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:40:48
318Emeraan RailounTopformM2:40:49
319Jake KlassPEAACM2:40:52
320Tshediso KhahlediIn TouchM2:40:53
321Velma CarcoranPEAACF2:40:53
322Mujeeb KajeeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:40:54
323Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM2:40:55
324Amaan?ela? SolomonARD Athletic ClubM2:41:03
325Carl PohlWest CoastM2:41:04
326 G Snow Durbanville Athletic ClubM 2:41:04
327Against MutagiDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:41:04
328Nathan PrinsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:41:04
329Izaan SmithDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:04
330Christel van den HeeverDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:41:05
331Faizel JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:41:05
332Desmore OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:41:06
333Jean M???PinelandsM2:41:06
334Nick MilesWest CoastM2:41:06
335Candice BothmaCentury CityF2:41:16
336Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM2:41:30
337Renscha van HeerdenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:41:32
338Helma NelStrand Athletic ClubF2:41:33
339Karl BakerGugulethuM2:41:41
340 A Ginya ParliamentM 2:41:43
341Sarah LephuthingSouth African National Defence ForceF2:41:48
342Tseliso LesoleSouth African National Defence ForceM2:41:48
343Boikanyo MakabolaneSouth African National Defence ForceM2:41:49
344Khotso MonyakeSouth African National Defence ForceM2:41:49
345Oliver OsborneFourways Road RunnersM2:41:50
346Ronald MambweWildrunnerM2:42:11
347Madnl??kos SibrndaOld MutualM2:42:12
348Monwobisi Moqas???BrackenfellM2:42:12
349 Euge?? M 2:42:13
350Justin DearhamBrackenfellM2:42:13
351Ashraf OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:42:15
352 M Photo M 2:42:17
353Tembi KutuBrackenfellM2:42:25
354Alexis SacksCarbineers - WPF2:42:39
355 I Naidoo Edgemead RunnersM 2:42:41
356Martine CohenPEAACF2:42:47
357Susan GluckmanRun/Walk for LifeF2:42:47
358Gideon LermRun/Walk for LifeM2:42:47
359 Christiaan Nedbank Running ClubM 2:42:49
360 Anton Nedbank Running ClubM 2:42:49
361Liza RetiefPaarlF2:42:50
362Fasgegh FortuneTopformM2:42:50
363Cailey BredenkampPaarlF2:42:51
364William KayserWildrunnerM2:42:58
365Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF2:42:58
366Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM2:42:58
367Mxolisi LngulwanaGugulethuM2:43:03
368Marlize LaurieCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:43:06
369Henry GriffithsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:43:19
370Jw LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:43:19
371 Janke Malan M 2:43:25
372Yolande de JonghDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:43:26
373Derick BurgerDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:43:26
374Letitia SmithCarbineers - WPF2:43:44
375Gary BritzWest CoastM2:43:47
376Sibusiso SinekeSAPSM2:43:49
377Joanne MayhewDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:43:59
378 Pic????d Lea F 2:44:00
379Jabu MasukuCentury CityM2:44:05
380 Musa GugulethuM 2:44:12
381Helen TarrHarfield HarriersF2:44:12
382Pfunzo MundalamoBellville Running ClubM2:44:26
383Ian SmithPinelandsM2:44:26
384Bianca DanielsTopformF2:44:29
385Lunga TsolekileLanga Athletic ClubM2:44:33
386Wesley JacobsPaarlM2:44:41
387Ron BrinkStrand Athletic ClubM2:44:44
388Charl SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:44:44
389Garth Lloyd-Jo?eMelkbosstrandM2:44:46
390Lungie KlaasGugulethuM2:44:59
391Willem LiebenbergStrand Athletic ClubM2:45:03
392Gary ArendseARD Athletic ClubM2:45:17
393Abie DamonsRavensmeadM2:45:22
394 M Rathbone M 2:45:32
395Joe van RooyenDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:45:34
396Warren QuarmbyWest CoastM2:45:47
397Keaton QuarmbyF2:45:47
398Willie CoetzeeWest CoastM2:45:49
399Elaan CoetzeeWest CoastF2:45:50
400Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM2:45:50
401 Aliza Pienaar F 2:45:50
402Aubrey ShokoGugulethuM2:45:54
403Douglas MitchellBellville Running ClubM2:46:00
404Martha PretoriusNantesF2:46:02
405Lindie BouwerNedbank Running ClubF2:46:08
406Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM2:46:16
407Deon van den HeeverSouth African National Defence ForceM2:46:19
408Alan JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:46:19
409Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM2:46:22
410 M Vermeulen PaarlM 2:46:22
411Suzanne KingStrand Athletic ClubF2:46:24
412 J Collins Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 2:46:39
413Bennie HickmanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:46:40
414Phumlani TinaWest CoastM2:46:45
415Ebrahim Aj?aanCentral Athletic ClubM2:46:57
416Julian RossouwSpartan HarriersM2:46:57
417John BrownSouth African National Defence ForceM2:46:59
418Gregory CrowderPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:47:01
419Ashley GeorgeSpartan HarriersM2:47:05
420 D Nicholson Run/Walk for LifeM 2:47:05
421Riyaad MoosCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:47:21
422 Claire Louw F 2:47:22
423Andre FilanderVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:47:23
424Liezel CamachoBrackenfellF2:47:31
425 W Abrahams Central Athletic ClubM 2:47:38
426Ansa van GeestStrand Athletic ClubF2:47:42
427Cj DeaconStrand Athletic ClubM2:47:42
428Roldah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:47:43
429Julain VeermeerStellenboschM2:47:47
430Shaheed JakoetCentral Athletic ClubM2:47:55
431John PetersWest CoastM2:47:55
432Seth Maq???Adventists Athletic ClubM2:48:01
433Damian SealeRavensmeadM2:48:05
434Trevor LewinHewat Athletic ClubM2:48:07
435 B Lyners GugulethuM 2:48:10
436Zeth?na OctoberRavensmeadF2:48:21
437Chris WyngaardSpartan HarriersM2:48:23
438Hendrik DourieIn TouchM2:48:23
439Suzanne van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:48:26
440Ashley MartinWest CoastM2:48:27
441 Brown DespatchM 2:48:31
442Patrick RossWest CoastM2:48:31
443Fayroz KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsM2:48:33
444Sergio DanielsTopformM2:48:41
445 S Curr Helderberg HarriersM 2:48:41
446Tayeb JappieTopformM2:48:41
447 G Thurtell Strand Athletic ClubM 2:48:47
448Nadia ZimnDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:48:49
449Warrick JoeObservatory Running ClubM2:48:53
450Abdul KarriemARD Athletic ClubM2:48:56
451Craig ManuelSouth African National Defence ForceM2:48:57
452Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF2:49:02
453Jeff KingDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:49:05
454Mveleli BooiPinelandsM2:49:39
455 Roberto Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:49:43
456Bianca BenadeCentury CityF2:49:43
457Caroline WillsWildrunnerF2:49:52
458 Nicola Ballam??? F 2:50:00
459Clement WhittlePEAACM2:50:00
460Andiswa SityataGugulethuF2:50:03
461Gasant SalieBo-KaapM2:50:12
462Maahir SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:50:14
463Kevin NewmanCarbineers - WPM2:50:29
464Paul WilesCarbineers - WPM2:50:29
465Gavin CooperCarbineers - WPM2:50:30
466Steve GoodrichCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:50:36
467Zukiswa MpanaTeam VitalityF2:50:39
468Gumani RamalibaCentury CityM2:50:40
469 C de Jager Strand Athletic ClubM 2:50:42
470Anwell PrinceIn TouchM2:50:53
471Nceba MabuluGugulethuM2:50:53
472Johannes KammiesIn TouchM2:50:53
473 Takunda Century CityM 2:50:54
474Nobuntu MgqobakaGugulethuF2:50:56
475Chanelle HoffmanStrand Athletic ClubF2:50:59
476 Mohammad Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:51:05
477Siraaj SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:51:05
478Seb??? ErDespatchF2:51:09
479 R Arendse SwartlandM 2:51:09
480Tanya SwartBrackenfellF2:51:11
481Sidney CleophasPinelandsM2:51:16
482Lourens WieseBrackenfellM2:51:17
483Filipe Das NevesDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:51:20
484 Sipho GugulethuM 2:51:21
485Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM2:51:23
486Juanita MareeBrackenfellF2:51:23
487Louis BrinkWildrunnerM2:51:26
488 Hannah Overgaauw F 2:51:29
489Mafuza LangaGugulethuM2:51:35
490Izak Du PlessisWest CoastM2:51:35
491Jaco SmithWest CoastM2:51:36
492Marshall KiewietCarbineers - WPM2:51:37
493Lyron JuliusCarbineers - WPM2:51:37
494Faiza GeyerCarbineers - WPF2:51:38
495Angelique EdwardsDespatchF2:51:41
496Russek SmedleyDespatchM2:51:42
497Denzel FortuinIn TouchM2:51:43
498Cheryl FortuinIn TouchF2:51:43
499Lukhanyo SibangoIn TouchM2:51:45
500Riaan Le SueurBrackenfellM2:51:49
501Junaid RoopnarainStrand Athletic ClubM2:52:11
502Sandor VargaStrand Athletic ClubM2:52:11
503 Busobangwe GugulethuM 2:52:14
504 Ntsikie Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:52:15
505Jaco EbersohnDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:52:19
506Lisa SmitCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:52:23
507Rolf AebischerCeltic HarriersM2:52:25
508 E Harvey Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:52:27
509 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 2:52:33
510Frank KellermanBellville Running ClubM2:52:33
511Warwick RichterCeltic HarriersM2:52:38
512Fadl SalieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:52:42
513Willem VisserStrand Athletic ClubM2:52:44
514Mursy OlivierStellenboschF2:52:44
515 P Commin Goodwood HarriersM 2:52:49
516Riaan MullerEdgemead RunnersM2:52:56
517David NelEdgemead RunnersM2:52:57
518Ganief IsmailCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:52:57
519Eddie VieningsEdgemead RunnersM2:52:57
520David SchneiderPEAACM2:52:59
521Gareth ShawCarbineers - WPM2:53:05
522Mariet SmitSanlamF2:53:07
523Sean DavidsRavensmeadM2:53:11
524Werner VoslooWhalersM2:53:12
525Nathan LynnPEAACM2:53:14
526 Gideon Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 2:53:20
527Mogamat Ali SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:20
528Janine LucasOld MutualF2:53:26
529Clive AdendorffOld MutualM2:53:26
530Anton Fr???Carbineers - WPM2:53:33
531Nazli GasantOmmiedraai FriendsF2:53:38
532Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:53:38
533Rochie FlewinBrackenfellM2:53:38
534Shirwa RohmMelkbosstrandF2:53:44
535Haroun LendisARD Athletic ClubM2:53:45
536Marc BesterEdgemead RunnersM2:53:45
537Hamid SanglayTopformM2:53:46
538Cliffie Wa?????PaarlM2:53:50
539Kayla JacksonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:53:51
540Christopher DarlewPaarlM2:53:51
541Bheki NhlekoMitchell's Plain TitansM2:53:52
542Du Bruyn JonkerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:53:52
543Edward StevensRun/Walk for LifeM2:53:53
544Marius van SchalkwykBrackenfellM2:53:54
545Kayla AmlerPEAACM2:53:56
546Rolandi SchutteWest CoastF2:54:03
547Justin RouxWest CoastM2:54:03
548Sean McdonaldPinelandsM2:54:04
549Raymond HerronBellville Running ClubM2:54:10
550Anthony RiddickRun/Walk for LifeM2:54:15
551Ashley IsaacsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:21
552Francois GouwsEdgemead RunnersM2:54:26
553Fred AbrahamsNedbank Running ClubM2:54:31
554 A Fazenda Durbanville Athletic ClubF 2:54:35
555Anthea JacobsIn TouchF2:54:35
556Barend Du ToitBrackenfellM2:54:38
557Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:54:39
558Ryan WestNantesM2:54:42
559Jodie LouwSatoriM2:54:44
560Glenn CarrickDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:54:47
561Samantha ChamberlainVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:54:54
562David WilcockWest CoastM2:54:55
563Russell TaitWest CoastM2:54:55
564Jacobus DamoonCorrectional ServicesM2:54:58
565Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:54:59
566Sediqa KhatiebOmmiedraai FriendsF2:55:05
567Ruwayda KarriemARD Athletic ClubF2:55:05
568 Dyanne Cmickshank F 2:55:07
569 S Baka Strand Athletic ClubM 2:55:09
570Mdlatelo MakobeSouth African National Defence ForceF2:55:12
571 Mabula South African National Defence ForceM 2:55:12
572Liesl RibeiroStellenboschF2:55:15
573Hanselie SwartsSwartlandF2:55:16
574Shirley MilneCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:55:21
575Eunice JamesGugulethuF2:55:21
576Gulamhoosen AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM2:55:22
577Jill LateganGoodwood HarriersF2:55:23
578Barend KoortsStellenboschM2:55:23
579Donovan FroonCarbineers - WPM2:55:24
580Simon SpeckCarbineers - WPM2:55:29
581Charl Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM2:55:40
582Shaun StarckEdgemead RunnersM2:55:48
583Jacques BooysenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:55:48
584Wanda CarstensSwartlandF2:55:49
585Tamrin RamburghDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:56:00
586Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF2:56:01
587Kate BaldwinCarbineers - WPF2:56:06
588Cathy AusowWest CoastF2:56:06
589Faried BassierLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:56:06
590Felicia TandyWest CoastF2:56:09
591Barry MullerStrand Athletic ClubM2:56:10
592Anne PoolStrand Athletic ClubF2:56:10
593 M Dhansai Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 2:56:10
594Markus ProgliVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:56:11
595Tladi SenonaSouth African National Defence ForceM2:56:12
596Michelle Rousseau-PretoriusWest CoastF2:56:13
597Abdul-Muith LewinARD Athletic ClubM2:56:13
598Thaabiet JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:56:13
599Mark BarbierCentral Athletic ClubM2:56:14
600Hanna AkokpariGugulethuF2:56:29
601Martin BongersCarbineers - WPM2:56:36
602Yolande van der WaltCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:56:42
603Simon SwartzEdgemead RunnersM2:56:42
604Alastair SproulCentury CityM2:56:44
605Jaanri BrugmanBellville Running ClubF2:56:48
606Riaan de JagerTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:56:48
607Desmond MoshoeshoeGoodwood HarriersM2:56:49
608Estelle GrunewaldCape Multisport Club (Eden)F2:56:49
609Ebrahim HendricksVoltex Waco Running ClubM2:56:50
610 Armien Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:56:50
611 Zaahir Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:56:52
612Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM2:57:00
613 D Lombard Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 2:57:02
614Richard MganisaOmmiedraai FriendsM2:57:06
615Anton CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:57:15
616 Brian Shepherd M 2:57:18
617Bryan SonamziVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:57:21
618 Frankie MATESF 2:57:21
619Faghry ParkerARD Athletic ClubM2:57:31
620 Mzoli Old MutualM 2:57:34
621 Akester Century CityM 2:57:38
622Abduraghmaan PansareyTopformM2:57:42
623Anne ZimmermanPEAACF2:57:48
624Eric PocockForestersM2:57:56
625 Mzi GugulethuM 2:57:58
626Johann KotzeWhalersM2:58:02
627Kurt BassonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:58:08
628Solly MillerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:08
629Thokozile MabhenaAdventists Athletic ClubF2:58:11
630Nicholas KingWildrunnerM2:58:17
631 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 2:58:20
632Ayesha GalantSpartan HarriersF2:58:22
633Sumanthra MoodleyPinelandsF2:58:22
634Sizwe SolaniGugulethuM2:58:23
635Leilah NajjaarARD Athletic ClubF2:58:24
636Wasmiel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM2:58:25
637Kosie KoopmanWorcesterM2:58:26
638Hanneke M?????WorcesterF2:58:27
639Ayesha RomkerTopformF2:58:27
640Annelize GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:58:28
641Sheffield WPEAACM2:58:29
642Mariagrazia GalimbertObservatory Running ClubF2:58:29
643Marc BurgessHarfield HarriersM2:58:30
644Ismail AbdullahTopformM2:58:31
645Mandla NdhlovuSouth African National Defence ForceM2:58:32
646Ubaid SaulsCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:35
647 J Gilham Old EdwardianM 2:58:38
648Rafiq IsaacsCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:38
649Mujhahid DicksonCentral Athletic ClubM2:58:39
650Nigel MeierVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:58:40
651Michael HendricksSanlamM2:58:40
652Robert SteimmetzHarfield HarriersM2:58:41
653Lodewyk JanuarieRavensmeadM2:58:43
654 Johan Coetzee Olifantsrivier Athletic ClubM 2:58:44
655Francois SwartHelderberg HarriersM2:58:45
656David YuillWest CoastM2:58:45
657Anzel BrandSanlamF2:58:45
658Frans MaraisBrackenfellM2:58:47
659Jaco ClaassensBrackenfellM2:58:48
660Karin HesseBrackenfellF2:58:49
661Wouter VinkDespatchM2:58:53
662Thahasello BelebesiKhayelitshaM2:58:53
663Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM2:58:54
664Nadia GonsalvesPEAACF2:58:55
665Michelle van DykMultisport ManiacsF2:58:59
666Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM2:58:59
667Gilbert MatitiAdventists Athletic ClubM2:59:00
668 T Mocumi ParliamentM 2:59:00
669Dion JohnsonPinelandsM2:59:01
670 K Williams PinelandsM 2:59:02
671 Scrowie Ommiedraai FriendsM 2:59:03
672 Niklaas PinelandsM 2:59:09
673Armien JohaarARD Athletic ClubM2:59:10
674Peter LouwARD Athletic ClubM2:59:10
675 T Joubert Goodwood HarriersM 2:59:12
676Maria LosiniIn TouchF2:59:13
677Brad StraitonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M2:59:14
678Bennie CarstensSwartlandM2:59:14
679Reid BremnerWest CoastM2:59:15
680Mashudu MepfunbaderDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:59:17
681 A Jacobs SanlamM 2:59:18
682Mazotsho Makol??Nedbank Running ClubM2:59:19
683Bernard SylversterCeltic HarriersM2:59:20
684Rick van TonderSanlamM2:59:21
685Garlen FredericksSouth African National Defence ForceM2:59:22
686Elmarie O??BrackenfellF2:59:23
687 Vuysile GugulethuM 2:59:23
688Beverley MehlTopformF2:59:23
689Siyanda MgudlwaTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:59:24
690Melissa KotzeSanlamF2:59:24
691 J Snyman SanlamM 2:59:25
692Greg BorcherGroot ConstantiaM2:59:26
693Hennie KotzeSanlamM2:59:26
694Lance OsburnOld MutualM2:59:29
695Adrian GildenhuysWildrunnerM2:59:29
696Trudie CremerBrackenfellF2:59:31
697Jonathen CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM2:59:31
698Nicole AdamsSpartan HarriersF2:59:33
699Marcelle Le RouxStrand Athletic ClubF2:59:34
700 Chapanduka Morningside Country ClubM 2:59:39
701 S Razzak TopformM 2:59:48
702 G C Sowazi GugulethuM 2:59:52
703 M C Sihluku GugulethuM 2:59:57
704Molau SefaraPinelandsM2:59:58
705Remy BrechCeltic HarriersM3:00:05
706Vanessa BrechtCeltic HarriersF3:00:05
707Eugene CairncrossCeltic HarriersM3:00:06
708Adrian GardinerEdgemead RunnersM3:00:11
709Gavin SmithHewat Athletic ClubM3:00:17
710Maretha SmitBorn2RunF3:00:24
711Tobani MtintsilanaAdventists Athletic ClubM3:00:29
712Aphiwe MahlatshanaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:00:30
713Paul SturrockVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:00:30
714Scott UnwinChamberM3:00:32
715Anita McCallumDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:00:37
716Michelle CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersF3:00:39
717Antoni RibeiroStellenboschM3:00:43
718Andre SampsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:00:44
719 Nizar ARD Athletic ClubM 3:00:59
720Adriaan LloydOld MutualM3:01:20
721John PetersonCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:01:24
722Molwando TsutisuKhayelitshaF3:01:30
723Mogamat GertseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:01:38
724Natasha StegmannBellville Running ClubF3:01:51
725Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM3:01:52
726Dzuma RadzumaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:01:55
727Sandiswa NdlebeCeltic HarriersF3:02:02
728Bomkazi MpumaCeltic HarriersF3:02:06
729Rae FletcherCeltic HarriersF3:02:07
730Eugene LenfordCeltic HarriersM3:02:07
731Mari AckermanBrackenfellF3:02:08
732Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM3:02:14
733Saleem GamzaOmmiedraai FriendsM3:02:21
734Erafaan ArendsePick 'n PayM3:02:32
735Nataue StandaarWest CoastF3:02:35
736Tania VisagieCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:02:36
737Gary HarrisMetropolitanM3:02:49
738Nicki HillCarbineers - WPF3:02:52
739Ismail KleinsmidtOmmiedraai FriendsM3:03:05
740Deniel E'silvaEdgemead RunnersM3:03:32
741Rushdah TregonningHewat Athletic ClubF3:03:37
742 A van Vuuren WhalersM 3:03:38
743 Naiema TopformF 3:03:38
744 A Goosen Cape Multisport Club (Eden)F 3:03:42
745Veronica van NiekerkElgin Grabouw Athletic ClubF3:03:45
746Elisma BerridgePEAACF3:03:51
747Terry DeatsPEAACF3:03:52
748Ilan RussonPEAACM3:03:52
749Tim MatthysPick 'n PayM3:03:53
750Ettienne NysschenM3:04:01
751Matthew RossouwDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:04:06
752John KempBrackenfellM3:04:11
753Eben MarxBrackenfellM3:04:14
754John BushCeltic HarriersM3:04:36
755Rita LateganCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:04:41
756Roanne ViljoenPaarlF3:04:43
757Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM3:04:47
758Simphiwe KotiOld MutualM3:04:50
759 M Mchanga-King Ommiedraai FriendsM 3:04:55
760Rob McdonaldWildrunnerM3:04:57
761Jean BeukmanBellville Running ClubM3:04:57
762Michelle PutterCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:05:01
763Solethu NgqongwaSanlamM3:05:05
764Latasha SidoneNedbank Running ClubF3:05:15
765Eddie PienaarRun/Walk for LifeM3:05:18
766Marius Du PreezGoodwood HarriersM3:05:28
767Brian RothmanBrackenfellM3:05:31
768Tshililo MathubaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:05:32
769 P Roos Nedbank Running ClubM 3:05:33
770Cynthia CoetzeeBrackenfellF3:05:38
771Jaco SnymanEdgemead RunnersM3:05:40
772Marinda PheifferWorcesterF3:05:46
773 B Wainman PEAACM 3:05:47
774Martin WhatleyLangebaan StrandloopersM3:05:54
775Corlia MaraisBrackenfellF3:05:56
776Ronnie FanampeGugulethuM3:05:57
777Howard SilkePEAACM3:05:57
778 David Stronach M 3:06:02
779Mv NakeliSouth African National Defence ForceM3:06:03
780Toppie ScheepersBrackenfellM3:06:06
781Peter SaulsEersterivierM3:06:13
782Naomi BadenhorstVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:06:22
783Pumeza MkayiyaGugulethuF3:06:23
784Arina CilliersOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF3:06:29
785Ruby MoloisaneNedbank Running ClubF3:06:43
786Anthony EdsonPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:06:48
787Sandile SigilaGugulethuM3:06:50
788Eddyeon RhodeCape Peninsula University of TechnologyM3:06:51
789 P Johnson WorcesterM 3:06:52
790Denise JohannesSpartan HarriersF3:06:53
791Mbulelo KroqwanaWest CoastM3:06:53
792 Robert Ashworth M 3:06:58
793Peter ChongWest CoastM3:07:04
794 A Engelbrecht Bellville Running ClubF 3:07:05
795Eugene CilliersWest CoastM3:07:09
796Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM3:07:10
797Paula GroblerWest CoastF3:07:10
798 H Murray Bellville Running ClubM 3:07:11
799Natalie LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF3:07:12
800 M Beghandien GugulethuM 3:07:14
801Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM3:07:22
802 L Ashworth Strand Athletic ClubM 3:07:24
803Lee SmithCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:07:27
804Cyril MayNantesM3:07:29
805Gareth GriffithsWhalersM3:07:31
806Eldred BritzStrand Athletic ClubM3:07:34
807Jeanne van der WaltNedbank Running ClubF3:07:37
808Leon OttoArcelorMittalM3:07:47
809 Beulah Nedbank Running ClubF 3:07:47
810Zanozuko NjoliGugulethuM3:07:49
811Kwawele RabazaGugulethuM3:07:53
812Russell MettlTopformM3:07:55
813 A Pomario Celtic HarriersM 3:08:00
814Bronwen MackrillHelderberg HarriersF3:08:07
815Jayson DeanCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:08:16
816Chris EngelbrechtCentury CityM3:08:22
817Dj CoetzeeEdgemead RunnersM3:08:23
818Tyler KunzCentury CityM3:08:23
819Keagan CarrSanlamM3:08:24
820Fahny GalantGugulethuM3:08:24
821Shameemah BeggARD Athletic ClubF3:08:31
822Liezl SteylStrand Athletic ClubF3:08:35
823Stiaan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM3:08:37
824Fa JacksonUniversity of Cape TownF3:08:37
825Diana OosthuizenBrackenfellF3:08:40
826Kevin CoetzeeBrackenfellM3:08:41
827Jalaloedien DiedricksWildrunnerM3:08:41
828 Cecilia NantesF 3:08:42
829 K Derbyshine PaarlM 3:08:42
830Rochelle MaySpartan HarriersF3:08:45
831Bryan BothaCentury CityM3:08:45
832 H Derbyshine PaarlF 3:08:46
833Junita van AsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:50
834Ronelle BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:55
835Amia OppelDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:56
836Theresa SneydDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:56
837William JacobsDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:57
838Glen KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:08:57
839Tania van RooyenCentury CityF3:08:58
840Arinda KrielDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:08:58
841Graeme SearleTopformM3:08:59
842 Thembani M 3:09:04
843Chantel Von SaintangeCentury CityF3:09:05
844Franklin SmithCeltic HarriersM3:09:06
845Muhammed DalvieTopformM3:09:07
846Dirk HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:09:14
847Vanessa OuwerkerkEdgemead RunnersF3:09:24
848Zita BrandonWest CoastF3:09:25
849Myles ApseyWest CoastM3:09:26
850Gareth KnottWest CoastM3:09:27
851Clive ElliottVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:09:28
852Razaan NordienARD Athletic ClubF3:09:30
853Candice BaileyRun/Walk for LifeF3:09:32
854Mark CronjeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:09:35
855Christopher SchnehogePinelandsM3:09:39
856Nuraan FakierCeltic HarriersF3:09:42
857Debotah Horn-BothaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:09:44
858Douglas RichardsSpartan HarriersM3:09:50
859 Mehbcob Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:09:54
860Catherine LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubF3:09:54
861Martin LuytWestern Province Cricket ClubM3:09:59
862Charles JulliesMacassarM3:10:00
863Bertram WindvogelElsies RiverM3:10:08
864Lorraine HorneElsies RiverF3:10:08
865Ruth LevertonPinelandsF3:10:09
866Magheli ArnoldPinelandsM3:10:18
867Seraj AgkersTopformM3:10:32
868Sandile MyekiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:10:32
869Lorinde OlivierStrand Athletic ClubF3:10:38
870Jan BothaStrand Athletic ClubM3:10:45
871Tony AbrahamForestersM3:10:46
872Sinalo GolaSanlamF3:11:00
873Fidelia PelserLangebaan StrandloopersF3:11:05
874Wesley BaatjiesNedbank Running ClubM3:11:06
875Heather HillPinelandsF3:11:07
876Gerhard NelArcelorMittalM3:11:10
877Unzthi SoloraPinelandsM3:11:14
878Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF3:11:16
879Nina PauwCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:11:16
880Tyrone TilleyWest CoastM3:11:17
881Md KhumaloEdgemead RunnersM3:11:20
882Duncan BellWorcesterM3:11:23
883Alan AmlerM3:11:29
884Maretha de KockBellville Running ClubF3:11:34
885Gaynore DuthiePaarlF3:11:38
886Kobus van StadenRavensmeadM3:11:39
887Jacques van DykWest CoastM3:11:41
888Avela BulanaAdventists Athletic ClubF3:11:42
889Zolani MayekisoACSAM3:11:47
890Neliswa NgqayimbanaKhayelitshaF3:11:52
891 D Aucamp Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 3:11:52
892Colin WarckWest CoastM3:11:56
893Sibongile MashiyiGugulethuF3:12:14
894 Khutso GugulethuM 3:12:17
895Rafiek AllieNantesM3:12:29
896Terry-Ann JacobsBrackenfellF3:12:45
897Tasneem AlexanderNantesF3:12:45
898Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM3:12:51
899Anne WilliamsPick 'n PayF3:12:53
900Zoe PoswayoGugulethuF3:12:55
901Venita NelGoodwood HarriersF3:12:56
902Zandile VunaGugulethuF3:12:57
903Gouwa HoosanWalmers Athletic ClubF3:12:59
904Farmak PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:13:03
905Nafeesa SalieWalmers Athletic ClubF3:13:04
906Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF3:13:05
907Matumelo MainaakaeCarbineers - WPF3:13:06
908Avu KakazaSanlamM3:13:07
909Gert LateganCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:13:08
910Mike LaurensonWest CoastM3:13:09
911 Olga Backeberg F 3:13:12
912Jg Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM3:13:16
913Conrad Du PlessisStrand Athletic ClubM3:13:34
914Andrew BrotchiePinelandsM3:13:35
915Leo TomeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:13:35
916Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF3:13:40
917Schalk SmitStrand Athletic ClubM3:13:44
918Eben FoucheStrand Athletic ClubM3:13:54
919 C Strachan Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:13:54
920Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF3:14:04
921Zulpha NabeeTopformF3:14:05
922Eddie MatthysHewat Athletic ClubM3:14:05
923Leon SpamersBrackenfellM3:14:06
924Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM3:14:06
925Fadiel LinneveldMitchell's Plain TitansM3:14:07
926Yusuf BaradienHewat Athletic ClubM3:14:07
927 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 3:14:08
928Tarynn BreslerEdgemead RunnersF3:14:09
929Alicia ClarkeOmmiedraai FriendsF3:14:09
930Michael SmitWest CoastM3:14:09
931Hirun GabrielGoodwood HarriersM3:14:10
932Thapelo MoloisaneGugulethuM3:14:10
933 Ian Spinaf M 3:14:11
934 Takudzwa M 3:14:11
935Niki CrousWest CoastF3:14:11
936Chris Jansche V RensburgGoodwood HarriersM3:14:12
937Rodney MaharageCeltic HarriersM3:14:12
938Anri LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:14:13
939Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF3:14:13
940Nicoleen RoetsWest CoastF3:14:14
941Nino NaidooCeltic HarriersF3:14:14
942Lucille DamonSpartan HarriersF3:14:15
943Mduduzi MakhobaSAPSM3:14:15
944Rudolph LewisMitchell's Plain TitansM3:14:16
945 M King Celtic HarriersF 3:14:17
946Natasja HardingStrand Athletic ClubF3:14:17
947Liezl RenckenStrand Athletic ClubF3:14:18
948David MckinnonOudtshoorn AmateurM3:14:18
949Dave SurridceStrand Athletic ClubM3:14:19
950George RenckenStrand Athletic ClubM3:14:20
951Rendani MukonaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:14:20
952Pixie SpargCeltic HarriersF3:14:21
953Julia FlemingRun/Walk for LifeF3:14:21
954Santie KelseyStridersF3:14:22
955Warren PelstoSpartan HarriersM3:14:23
956Richard LevendalRavensmeadM3:14:29
957Gian PalermoWest CoastM3:14:29
958Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:14:30
959Judith DavidsePinelandsF3:14:36
960Alison SmithPinelandsF3:14:39
961Michael EliasSpartan HarriersM3:14:40
962Linda CoetzerPinelandsF3:14:40
963Rodney DavidsEersterivierM3:14:44
964Gavin WeirSpartan HarriersM3:14:44
965Carla BothaStellenboschF3:14:45
966Glynnis JeffriesBorn2RunF3:14:48
967Carina RouxCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:15:04
968Leon KoksSpartan HarriersM3:15:07
969Moegamat HendriksGugulethuM3:15:11
970 Dumisani ParliamentM 3:15:12
971Mado SeforaParliamentF3:15:20
972Lizelle BothmaEdgemead RunnersF3:15:23
973 N Maistry Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:15:23
974Russell HanningNantesM3:15:25
975Crystle-Lynne MooreSAPSF3:15:31
976Faezah AlexanderKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:15:32
977Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:15:42
978 Shaheed Ebrahim Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:15:52
979Aboebakar MoltiARD Athletic ClubM3:15:52
980Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF3:16:08
981Nadia GreeffVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:16:08
982Mario IdasBrackenfellM3:16:12
983Graham JoosteBrackenfellM3:16:21
984Monique WilkinsonCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:16:33
985Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM3:16:33
986Sydlyn NaidooGoodwood HarriersF3:16:38
987Catherine FutterCeltic HarriersF3:16:43
988Gerrie CombrinkNedbank Running ClubM3:16:45
989Rudi KnoesenNedbank Running ClubM3:16:52
990Stephen KnottEdgemead RunnersM3:17:08
991Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF3:17:08
992Redewaan WilliamsNantesM3:17:11
993Roelof BriersBellville Running ClubM3:17:18
994Emma PriceDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:17:28
995Percy MbindaSanlamM3:17:34
996Elizna van NiekerkStrand Athletic ClubF3:17:37
997Natalie FisherPinelandsF3:17:42
998 L Murray Bellville Running ClubF 3:17:43
999Nicky StanderWest CoastF3:17:49
1000Khanya MatolengweKhayelitshaM3:17:52
1001 Molefi Moleleti M 3:17:56
1002Qlanita AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:17:58
1003Nolizwi MaywagueParliamentF3:17:58
1004Carol FerreiraStrand Athletic ClubF3:18:09
1005Celia PienaarStrand Athletic ClubF3:18:11
1006Joppie FischerLangebaan StrandloopersM3:18:13
1007 L Matthews Run/Walk for LifeF 3:18:13
1008Khadja MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:18:14
1009 Lynda Schonfeldt F 3:18:15
1010 M van Zyl F 3:18:15
1011Tanya LundPinelandsF3:18:16
1012Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:18:16
1013Yazied BardienCentral Athletic ClubM3:18:17
1014Vaughn Roman32GiM3:18:18
1015Ismail MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:18:19
1016Panda QamataAdventists Athletic ClubM3:18:20
1017 S Jenkins Durbanville Athletic ClubM 3:18:21
1018Ronwin JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:18:24
1019Donovan DavidsMitchell's Plain TitansM3:18:29
1020 D Klue SAPSM 3:18:40
1021Christine MillerEdgemead RunnersF3:18:40
1022Jacqui ChandlerSanlamF3:18:46
1023Glenda WerthSanlamF3:18:57
1024 Imaan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:18:58
1025Thea BothaBrackenfellF3:18:59
1026Ingrid LindgrenWest CoastF3:19:03
1027Pj AugustVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:19:05
1028Tlou MasebelaPinelandsM3:19:07
1029Heidi-Anne SmidtCarbineers - WPF3:19:08
1030Faizal MillerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:19:10
1031Natalie RustCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:19:11
1032 Dewald van Deventer M 3:19:12
1033Deon BrandBellville Running ClubM3:19:14
1034Dion HorneMetropolitanM3:19:15
1035Michelle TaylorEdgemead RunnersF3:19:25
1036Sibusiso GumedeWest CoastM3:19:28
1037Louise KockBellville Running ClubF3:19:29
1038Malefo MakenaSanlamM3:19:30
1039Anam NyembeziCentury CityM3:19:46
1040Rina van der MerweBellville Running ClubF3:19:48
1041Grant FredericksEdgemead RunnersM3:19:51
1042Sunalle V Zyl-BriersBellville Running ClubF3:19:51
1043Lisa MullerStrand Athletic ClubF3:19:52
1044Mandy BurnsBellville Running ClubF3:19:52
1045 Deon Spartan HarriersM 3:19:53
1046Peter MoyceSpartan HarriersM3:19:53
1047Deneeze FritzEdgemead RunnersF3:20:10
1048 K Buys Durbanville Athletic ClubF 3:20:10
1049Kholiwe MpingwanaGugulethuF3:20:15
1050Pumza KobusWest CoastF3:20:16
1051Nosipho SakiLanga Athletic ClubF3:20:20
1052 P Badenhorst Celtic HarriersF 3:20:24
1053 A Banderker Central Athletic ClubM 3:20:26
1054Robert ArendelTopformM3:20:40
1055Gert WilkinsDespatchM3:20:41
1056Esther PatienceDespatchF3:20:47
1057Bernie HandWest CoastM3:20:49
1058 E Kotze Bellville Running ClubF 3:20:50
1059Deon SeyffertCentury CityM3:20:55
1060Hannes PietersSwartlandM3:21:17
1061 Unati Hina Durbanville Athletic ClubF 3:21:22
1062Lindeka LebeaSouth African National Defence ForceF3:21:27
1063Lungelo TileCorrectional ServicesM3:21:35
1064Zandile JingxiGugulethuF3:21:39
1065Marietha HerbertBellville Running ClubF3:22:09
1066 Womfundo South African National Defence ForceF 3:22:25
1067Vuyo NombeuuGugulethuF3:22:38
1068Nosisa MtitiOld MutualF3:22:45
1069Cecil ManuelMetropolitanM3:23:01
1070Dj AllpassVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:23:02
1071Clementine RebeloEdgemead RunnersF3:23:10
1072Isabel SteenkampWest CoastF3:23:12
1073Natassia FredericksLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:23:16
1074Paul DerbyshireMelkbosstrandM3:23:19
1075 C Davey Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:23:20
1076Michelle DaveyVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:23:21
1077Elisabeth TaylorSpartan HarriersF3:23:23
1078 M Mkhosyza South African National Defence ForceM 3:23:23
1079Francois GroblerHelderberg HarriersM3:23:27
1080James AndersonHelderberg HarriersM3:23:32
1081Teresa VermaakNedbank Running ClubF3:23:36
1082Judy PretoriusBorn2RunF3:23:37
1083Scuze DewningSanlamF3:23:43
1084Erika MarxBrackenfellF3:23:44
1085Gavin RichWest CoastM3:23:53
1086Ismaeel PecxTopformM3:23:59
1087Trish GilmourVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:24:03
1088Nndivheni MabidiFarananiM3:24:10
1089David SmithOmmiedraai FriendsM3:24:10
1090 Geraldine NantesF 3:24:20
1091James EckletonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:23
1092Lloyd KrielUniversity of Cape TownM3:24:26
1093 N Salie Walmers Athletic ClubF 3:24:34
1094Nazier IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:24:35
1095Melissa WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:24:37
1096 Zonke Mbindela F 3:24:37
1097Liezel JoubertEdgemead RunnersF3:24:39
1098Clive KotzeCentury CityM3:24:45
1099Amanda SchermanArcelorMittalF3:24:48
1100Riedwahn AmlayLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:24:50
1101Theo WallaceVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:24:50
1102 K Carelse Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:24:51
1103Qhama CossiePinelandsM3:24:54
1104Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM3:24:54
1105 Rossouw M 3:24:57
1106Tania MehlCeltic HarriersF3:24:58
1107Lucy KerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:24:58
1108Muhammed AbduloafLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:25:01
1109Bruce VenaGugulethuM3:25:02
1110Basil MashabpiePEAACM3:25:02
1111 M Dixon F 3:25:03
1112Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF3:25:04
1113 Loren Agostini F 3:25:07
1114Maitele TshifularoPinelandsF3:25:15
1115Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM3:25:15
1116Michelle CollinsSpartan HarriersF3:25:20
1117Kim CraigSpartan HarriersF3:25:21
1118Gary KeldermanSpartan HarriersM3:25:23
1119John KolbeSpartan HarriersM3:25:24
1120Memory MunodawaffGugulethuF3:25:25
1121Adi FourieDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:25:25
1122Lana AbrahamsTopformF3:25:34
1123Nailah DavidsTopformF3:25:35
1124Neziwe JonasNedbank Running ClubF3:25:36
1125Carmen-Anne BarkerDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:25:36
1126Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:26:00
1127Stephanie Griffith-RichardsDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:26:03
1128 R Edwards Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:26:07
1129 Nozipho Century CityF 3:26:11
1130Charlotte YoungVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:26:11
1131Graeme EricksonOld MutualM3:26:17
1132Denise Du PlessisCeltic HarriersF3:26:22
1133 Ch M 3:26:30
1134Antoinette WestenraadStrand Athletic ClubF3:26:44
1135Wilma BrewisStrand Athletic ClubF3:26:45
1136Saville RibertsJaguarsM3:26:46
1137Godfrey JuliesStrand Athletic ClubM3:26:46
1138 C Liebenberg Bellville Running ClubF 3:26:55
1139 P Carstens Bellville Running ClubM 3:26:55
1140Piet TaljaardSAPSM3:27:03
1141Lindiwe NgmenyaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:27:04
1142Jeanette van WykBellville Running ClubF3:27:08
1143Ashraf AnterLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:27:12
1144Neezaam MohamedLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:27:16
1145Faizel HaroonARD Athletic ClubM3:27:17
1146Christiaan PansegrouwEdgemead RunnersM3:27:17
1147Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF3:27:24
1148Grant JardineDespatchM3:27:27
1149Herald SolomonSpirit WindM3:27:30
1150Gail MoriartyWest CoastF3:27:35
1151Geoff LeeBellville Running ClubM3:27:38
1152Wietse van der WesthuizenAsics Athletic ClubM3:27:42
1153Jan-Wynand GreeffBellville Running ClubM3:27:43
1154Stanley AdamsPinelandsM3:27:44
1155Donovan HartoghPinelandsM3:27:44
1156Jana BeckettVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:27:49
1157Rushda ScottKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:27:49
1158 M Rukeya Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 3:27:50
1159Yusuf MowlanaKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:27:57
1160Fadeelah KennyKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:27:58
1161 W Adams KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 3:27:59
1162Ajhraf ScholtzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:00
1163Rasheeda DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:28:01
1164Abdullah OsmanKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:01
1165Anwar AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:02
1166Angelo AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:02
1167 S Saban KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 3:28:03
1168Fabian CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:28:04
1169 Adiel Central Athletic ClubM 3:28:04
1170Annelize MuldeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:28:05
1171 S de Wet Cape Multisport Club (Eden)F 3:28:07
1172Marilyn RorichPinelandsF3:28:17
1173Ruth SiebritzPinelandsF3:28:18
1174Saadiq UngererARD Athletic ClubM3:28:23
1175Alex AucerCape Multisport Club (Eden)M3:28:23
1176George OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:28:25
1177Bernice OctoberDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:28:26
1178 M Hobongwana GugulethuM 3:28:26
1179Craig SmallVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:27
1180Paul So?Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:28
1181 P Truscott Durbanville Athletic ClubM 3:28:29
1182Mogammad AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:28:30
1183Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:28:32
1184Natalie ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubF3:28:51
1185Nazreen DavidsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:28:57
1186 F Davids Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:29:05
1187Uwais AsmalOmmiedraai FriendsM3:29:09
1188Sillene OppelGoodwood HarriersF3:29:10
1189 Rafiq KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 3:29:15
1190Fatima AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:29:16
1191Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubF3:29:16
1192 V Aldovu Langa Athletic ClubM 3:29:17
1193Jeanette CloetePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:29:17
1194Savashan NaidooGoodwood HarriersM3:29:18
1195Colin Le RouxGugulethuM3:29:19
1196Charl KellandPinelandsM3:29:21
1197Nicola WilsonWest CoastF3:29:21
1198Derrick RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:29:24
1199Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:28
1200Kevin GoughCentury CityM3:29:28
1201Ilze LouwSatoriF3:29:29
1202Pearl RondgangerPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:29:30
1203Edward RakateCSIRM3:29:30
1204Nfabile MatheSunninghill StridersF3:29:31
1205 F T GugulethuM 3:29:31
1206Zama MatihareCarbineers - WPF3:29:32
1207Kuhle NyembeSouth African National Defence ForceM3:29:35
1208Steady MukondiwiKwaThema StridersM3:29:35
1209Edgar RorichPinelandsM3:29:36
1210Cladia CieverlsTopformF3:29:36
1211Mandy PageGoodwood HarriersF3:29:37
1212Patricia RouxBellville Running ClubF3:29:38
1213Ismail ShaibuPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:29:38
1214Timothy de VilliersBrackenfellM3:29:39
1215Kim EllmanGoodwood HarriersF3:29:40
1216 B Gibbon M 3:29:41
1217Marvin BesterPinelandsM3:29:49
1218Anthony WilsonEdgemead RunnersM3:29:50
1219Joy RivieraSpartan HarriersF3:29:50
1220Waleed AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:29:51
1221Karen MillerCarbineers - WPF3:29:52
1222Pappie MadibaRocky Road RunnersM3:29:53
1223Wendal SmithPinelandsM3:29:59
1224Sandra JonathenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:29:59
1225Bandla KemaGugulethuF3:30:11
1226Kim LambRun/Walk for LifeF3:30:14
1227Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM3:30:16
1228Theo ChippendaleARD Athletic ClubM3:30:38
1229Cm NpumaSouth African National Defence ForceM3:30:40
1230Rochelle MccarthyBrackenfellF3:30:41
1231Rayhana KarlieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:30:49
1232Maryka TreurnichBellville Running ClubF3:31:06
1233Juan ClarenceBellville Running ClubM3:31:19
1234 Remmy M 3:31:19
1235Petra KingSanlamF3:31:24
1236Edwin KingSanlamM3:31:26
1237Karen WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:31:27
1238Magedie JohnsCentral Athletic ClubM3:31:46
1239Kgabo HopaneParliamentF3:31:49
1240Roselyn KarambaEdgemead RunnersF3:31:56
1241Ayesha SalwaxyARD Athletic ClubF3:32:10
1242Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF3:32:13
1243Mufeeda LewisLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:18
1244Hela StrezWildrunnerF3:32:18
1245Elizabeth SmalBellville Running ClubF3:32:25
1246Linda PaytonSpartan HarriersF3:32:32
1247 M Msolo GugulethuM 3:32:34
1248Shanaaz WaygieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:32:34
1249Renata GensickePinelandsF3:32:36
1250 I Jackson Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 3:32:37
1251Aslam GalantLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:32:37
1252Gahill JardineLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:32:41
1253 van Heerden Varsity Old Boys Running ClubM 3:32:42
1254 L Hadson Varsity Old Boys Running ClubF 3:32:57
1255 P Farwell Strand Athletic ClubM 3:33:20
1256Ebrahim OsmanLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:21
1257Tasneem MatthewsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:33:21
1258Siraaj RabinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:22
1259Zaahir V D SchyffLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:23
1260Siraj SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:33:35
1261Brian SamuelsPinelandsM3:33:42
1262Fazlin BassonNantesF3:33:43
1263Stephany RichterCeltic HarriersF3:33:43
1264Milisa NgwaneGugulethuF3:33:46
1265Sophia LouwBrackenfellF3:33:47
1266Nicky Du ToitBrackenfellF3:33:47
1267Danie van EckBellville Running ClubM3:33:48
1268Lizelle WestPinelandsF3:33:55
1269Latiefa BehardienCentral Athletic ClubF3:34:05
1270Lydia CharlesRavensmeadF3:34:15
1271Buqqiyah AhmedKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:34:15
1272Nicci van der MerweKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:34:16
1273Saleh MartinKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:34:25
1274Busi BeleCentury CityF3:34:48
1275Lance MunroeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:34:53
1276Demitri BaroutsesEdgemead RunnersM3:34:54
1277Vessela HobsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:34:56
1278Abu MowlanaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:34:56
1279Aboullah SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:35:02
1280Chuma PhamoliWest CoastF3:35:02
1281Tracy SchwartzCentury CityF3:35:03
1282Dancie MajdaWest CoastF3:35:13
1283Adam PapierBrackenfellM3:35:28
1284 Johan van Zyl Bellville Running ClubM 3:35:30
1285Linda ZenzilePinelandsF3:35:45
1286Jan OttoSwartlandM3:35:51
1287Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF3:35:51
1288Bronwin LeschDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:35:53
1289 Francois Kellerman Bellville Running ClubM 3:36:01
1290 H Westraadt Cape Multisport Club (Eden)M 3:36:03
1291Jannie ReitzBrackenfellM3:36:03
1292Gielie EllisBrackenfellM3:36:04
1293Natalie KyriacouVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:36:10
1294Essie WhiteIn TouchF3:36:19
1295Klippies van RooyenStrand Athletic ClubF3:36:23
1296 M Schaffner Strand Athletic ClubM 3:36:25
1297Glenville HartzenbergVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM3:36:26
1298Carmen TimaWildrunnerF3:36:27
1299Philippus Du PlessisBrackenfellM3:36:28
1300Andreas WiidBellville Running ClubM3:36:33
1301Karin TheronBrackenfellF3:36:34
1302Marilee ClaaseNedbank Running ClubF3:37:13
1303Reinhardt LourensNedbank Running ClubM3:37:24
1304Jen MullerF3:37:25
1305 D Swart SanlamF 3:37:27
1306Asma AchmadARD Athletic ClubF3:37:28
1307Tv KiswaGugulethuF3:37:30
1308Lodey MatroseGugulethuF3:37:37
1309Lucelle RodgersOmmiedraai FriendsF3:37:37
1310Laila PaulsenPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:37:38
1311Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF3:37:39
1312Shireen SannebergOmmiedraai FriendsF3:37:40
1313Anthea JohnsonNantesF3:37:41
1314 Thay Hank M 3:37:42
1315Achmat HattasOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:44
1316Shauiva PetersonCarbineers - WPF3:37:44
1317Wasfi AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:45
1318Qasim JakoetLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:45
1319Fuad SalieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM3:37:46
1320Waleed StemmetOmmiedraai FriendsM3:37:46
1321Peter MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansM3:37:47
1322Sebataolo RahlaoGugulethuM3:37:50
1323Sivenesi SubramoiveyLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:37:51
1324 C Chirume PEAACM 3:37:55
1325Ayesha ShaGoodwood HarriersF3:37:57
1326Riaan LouwBellville Running ClubM3:37:57
1327Tracey McgeeGoodwood HarriersF3:37:57
1328Cynthia JoosteBrackenfellF3:38:11
1329Manto QotoyiWest CoastF3:38:34
1330Cheryl GreenRun/Walk for LifeF3:38:35
1331Sue HookForestersF3:38:40
1332Naomi AuretGoodwood HarriersF3:38:43
1333Gerrit GeldenhuysSanlamM3:38:48
1334Nashreen TalipLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:38:49
1335Mark AshlinGugulethuM3:38:50
1336Faiza ChristianTopformF3:39:02
1337Ruwayda ChristiansOmmiedraai FriendsF3:39:06
1338Macky WilliamsPinelandsF3:39:30
1339Renee CupidoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:39:35
1340Sherry CoatesOld MutualF3:39:42
1341Lorato ZwaneSouth African National Defence ForceF3:39:58
1342Mandlakazi MbangulaKhayelitshaF3:40:02
1343Pumza MushanganyisiPinelandsF3:40:20
1344Lynette KingRun/Walk for LifeF3:40:25
1345Gino Du PlessisGugulethuM3:40:35
1346Saseka SihlwayiEasterns KraaifonteinF3:40:40
1347Kashief SardienOmmiedraai FriendsM3:40:40
1348Kaleme GoliathMetropolitanF3:40:41
1349Gordon AmannRun/Walk for LifeM3:40:47
1350Ann TaljaardSAPSF3:41:04
1351Gareth SearleKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:41:15
1352 G Govindasami Blue DownsM 3:41:23
1353Carlton CarelsePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM3:41:27
1354Linda MallonPinelandsF3:41:57
1355Delyse RistPinelandsF3:41:58
1356Tinus DaneellBellville Running ClubM3:42:00
1357Mike RossiSpartan HarriersM3:43:02
1358Sharon MartinSpartan HarriersF3:43:04
1359Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM3:43:07
1360Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF3:43:13
1361Annelize van ZylArcelorMittalF3:43:14
1362Carmen GouwsArcelorMittalF3:43:14
1363 Cronje Kotze M 3:43:15
1364Natasha KotzeF3:43:15
1365 Basheerah TopformF 3:43:22
1366 M Banderker TopformM 3:43:22
1367Moesa SafaarTopformM3:43:27
1368Zaitoon KathradaTopformF3:43:27
1369Hazel RobertsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:43:45
1370 V Chetty Blue DownsM 3:43:58
1371Adele ErasmusBellville Running ClubF3:44:08
1372Lameez IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:44:08
1373Ashraf MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:44:09
1374Yumna JaelsonOld MutualF3:44:12
1375Marlene JamesPinelandsF3:44:21
1376 Thlito M 3:44:26
1377Lyzette WoldsonVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF3:44:36
1378Ivy SitholeCarbineers - WPF3:44:44
1379Asanda SolakheGugulethuF3:45:32
1380Msimelelo GijaM3:46:22
1381Glyn CoenraadOld MutualM3:46:23
1382Marius LeuvenninkStellenboschM3:46:38
1383Yvonne ManakazaParliamentF3:47:07
1384Marina de KockF3:47:09
1385 M Vollenhoven Carbineers - WPF 3:47:33
1386Margaux EyersCarbineers - WPF3:47:34
1387 Amanda GugulethuF 3:48:30
1388Samantha BrinkWildrunnerF3:48:40
1389Nthete MoalosiSouth African National Defence ForceM3:49:05
1390Melissa de KockWildrunnerF3:49:10
1391Eugene GriegoPinelandsM3:49:12
1392Faizel IsaacsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM3:49:13
1393Adriana GloverCarbineers - WPF3:49:30
1394Ms AllieOmmiedraai FriendsM3:49:37
1395Adnaan MohamedCentral Athletic ClubM3:49:49
1396Ayesha CozunOmmiedraai FriendsF3:50:13
1397Zulfa AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF3:50:14
1398Thandie MqaloDurbanville Athletic ClubF3:50:32
1399Mzukiseni YidlaniDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:50:37
1400Nasima JassiemCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:50:41
1401Adnaan BassierWalmers Athletic ClubM3:50:43
1402Andrea SmockRun/Walk for LifeF3:51:02
1403Paul HuishRun/Walk for LifeM3:51:03
1404 Berenice Phoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF 3:51:06
1405Clarence RodgersOmmiedraai FriendsM3:51:33
1406 S Davids Carbineers - WPM 3:51:47
1407Karen van der PollOld MutualF3:51:49
1408Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM3:52:41
1409Kobus KoenSanlamM3:52:44
1410Reza EbrahimCentral Athletic ClubM3:52:55
1411Julian OhlsonCentury CityM3:53:08
1412Kaare JamesPinelandsM3:53:30
1413Gavin VisserDurbanville Athletic ClubM3:53:57
1414 Lisa Heilbron F 3:54:27
1415Joy CupidoPinelandsF3:54:28
1416 Kim Katz F 3:54:28
1417Rosemary PadyaMSA MultisportF3:54:29
1418Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF3:54:29
1419Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:54:40
1420Lee-Anne AdamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF3:54:50
1421Flora MasambaOmmiedraai FriendsF3:54:50
1422 Tracy Gooch F 3:55:04
1423 Nick Gooch M 3:55:04
1424Meryl MitchellPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubF3:55:21
1425 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 3:55:21
1426 Lusani Mbadaliga F 3:55:49
1427Yasmin ToettiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:56:18
1428Sarie ErasmusSwartlandF3:56:25
1429Bheko SibandaOld MutualF3:57:44
1430 Almari van Rensburg F 3:57:47
1431Stephen CloetePinelandsM3:58:25
1432Fritz BlomBrackenfellM3:58:27
1433Armien SimonsCentral Athletic ClubM3:58:37
1434Shireen SimonsPinelandsF3:58:38
1435Natasha van WykCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:58:52
1436Marisha TroutCape Multisport Club (Eden)F3:58:53
1437Rene RossouwBellville Running ClubF3:59:00
1438Amy NelWest CoastF3:59:01
1439Theresa de FreitasCarbineers - WPF3:59:18
1440Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF3:59:24
1441Sonja VermaakRun/Walk for LifeF4:08:03
1442Naeem MowzerVoltex Waco Running ClubM4:11:44
1443Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF4:13:54
1444 D Hector WorcesterM 4:16:06
1445 J Snyman WorcesterM 4:16:07
1446Keith SolomonsPinelandsM4:22:46

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Gugulethu87
Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic Club69
Durbanville Athletic Club67
West Coast67
Pinelands57
Cape Multisport Club (Eden)50
Brackenfell49
Edgemead Runners48
Varsity Old Boys Running Club47
Bellville Running Club46
Strand Athletic Club41
South African National Defence Force38
Nedbank Running Club36
Celtic Harriers35
Ommiedraai Friends35
Carbineers - WP34
ARD Athletic Club31
Topform29
Spartan Harriers29
Sanlam27
KenFac Sport and Athletic Club25
Central Athletic Club24
Run/Walk for Life23
Goodwood Harriers23
Century City22
PEAAC22
Wildrunner18
Old Mutual17
In Touch17
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club13
Despatch13
Nantes13
Paarl12
Worcester11
Stellenbosch11
Ravensmead10
Parliament10
Mitchell's Plain Titans10
Swartland9
SAPS9
Khayelitsha8
Adventists Athletic Club7
Correctional Services6
Hewat Athletic Club6
Eersterivier6
Western Province Cricket Club5
Helderberg Harriers5
Metropolitan5
ArcelorMittal5
Walmers Athletic Club5
Whalers5
Wellington4
Easterns Kraaifontein4
Langebaan Strandloopers4
Langa Athletic Club4
KPMG Running Club4
Satori3
Pick 'n Pay3
Observatory Running Club3
Born2Run3
Voltex Waco Running Club3
Melkbosstrand3
University of Cape Town3
Foresters3
Harfield Harriers3
MATES2
Tygerberg Athletic Club2
Multisport Maniacs2
Asics Athletic Club2
Blue Downs2
Olifantsrivier Athletic Club2
Vodacom Yebo Striders2
Rocky Road Runners2
Namaqua Athletic Club2
Elsies River2
Fourways Road Runners1
Elgin Grabouw Athletic Club1
ACSA1
Maties1
Chamber1
Macassar1
Groot Constantia1
Striders1
Bo-Kaap1
Jaguars1
Sunninghill Striders1
KwaThema Striders1
32Gi1
Cape Peninsula University of Technology1
Department of Rural Development and Land Reform1
Faranani1
CSIR1
Herbalife1
Oudtshoorn Amateur1
MSA Multisport1
University of the Western Cape1
Southern Striders Athletic Club1
Old Edwardian1
Cape Multisport Club1
Spirit Wind1
Morningside Country Club1
Team Vitality1