Labourwise2018-04-14

10.0kmdistance
0:32:13winning time
967finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Akhone MdakaStellenboschM0:32:13
2Akhona MakilaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:32:49
3Sherwin JoosteBottelary Athletic ClubM0:32:56
4Thembeko MenduGugulethuM0:33:09
5Asemahle KwatshaGugulethuM0:33:43
6Sibusiso MagwazaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:34:13
7 Mhlqmgabezi Lwandle Athletic ClubM 0:34:20
8 Edward Jack Central Athletic ClubM 0:34:22
9Boithapelo LehlehlaHelderberg HarriersM0:35:07
10Zubynatyf NcpipayiCentral Athletic ClubM0:35:08
11Bulelani BehbhaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:27
12Star ShayamanoNedbank Running ClubM0:35:43
13Lungile NdakaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:35:51
14Mervin SteenkampLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:35:53
15Lwazi MpoyiHelderberg HarriersM0:35:59
16Clinton MotsoagoagaseSouth African National Defence ForceM0:36:15
17 Francois Groenewald M 0:36:17
18Stephen MillardStrand Athletic ClubM0:36:21
19Siwe MtupukatoNedbank Running ClubM0:36:34
20Kaylan Du PlessisBottelary Athletic ClubM0:36:41
21Neville SpondoBottelary Athletic ClubM0:36:47
22Thamsanqa KalipaM0:36:59
23Stepe XolileKhayelitshaM0:36:59
24Abdul-Gakeem AbrahamsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM0:37:11
25Monwabisi MagwaSanlamM0:37:18
26Lorenzo OlynSanlamM0:37:19
27Owen BooysenKuils River Running ClubM0:37:39
28 Rubenluije M 0:37:44
29Craig BantanaBellville Running ClubM0:37:47
30Sibulele NgaleVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:37:49
31Andrew LouwDespatchM0:37:55
32Lucky ZiqwayiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:38:20
33Firzova OlgaDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:39:11
34Lee-Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF0:39:25
35 Fernando Bottelary Athletic ClubM 0:39:35
36Donveitho CloeteHelderberg HarriersM0:39:41
37Timothy HessEersterivierM0:39:41
38Tobie FourieNedbank Running ClubM0:39:47
39Danette SmithKPMG Running ClubF0:39:57
40Calvin HammondNedbank Running ClubM0:40:00
41Sidwyn AppolisFarnese Athletic ClubM0:40:00
42Anneline RoffeyNedbank Running ClubF0:40:11
43 Willem Koorts M 0:40:12
44 Ellioi Mhlaba M 0:40:25
45Mike BekapiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:40:44
46Stanley ThomasKuils River Running ClubM0:40:51
47 Mikhail Fisher M 0:41:01
48Andries NtsizakaloNedbank Running ClubM0:41:07
49Zitron JonesVelocity Athletic ClubM0:41:17
50Yaseen CariemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:41:21
51 Clarence Donstrive M 0:41:39
52Djen Marcus MuzembeARD Athletic ClubM0:41:49
53Linge MpoyiVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:41:53
54Rudi PetersenBottelary Athletic ClubM0:42:11
55Nolubabalo QueenVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:42:18
56Athemba NqumasheBottelary Athletic ClubF0:42:27
57 William ARD Athletic ClubM 0:42:40
58Suzette BothaWest CoastF0:42:41
59 B Kariem ARD Athletic ClubM 0:42:41
60Thembale ThuVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM0:42:52
61Shane JacobsMSA MultisportM0:42:52
62Chantel SimpsonNedbank Running ClubF0:42:53
63Frank GillionWhalersM0:43:09
64 Benito Bottelary Athletic ClubM 0:43:28
65 Niel Langenhoven M 0:43:32
66 J Turck Strand Athletic ClubM 0:43:32
67 Alberto M 0:43:36
68Keyuin PraalBottelary Athletic ClubM0:43:55
69Leon WaterlooFarnese Athletic ClubM0:43:56
70Julian JacobsFarnese Athletic ClubM0:44:02
71Tamica JoosteBottelary Athletic ClubF0:44:03
72Cernat FortuinBottelary Athletic ClubM0:44:09
73Lawrence MupfuririLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:44:15
74Ameen PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:19
75Jaydin MorrisonMitchell's Plain TitansM0:44:22
76 Chelton SanlamM 0:44:26
77Mushwana PmuSouth African National Defence ForceM0:44:50
78Sergio SnayersCeltic HarriersM0:45:05
79Giovanni SchrikkerAtlantis HarriersM0:45:05
80Leonte AdamsBottelary Athletic ClubF0:45:18
81Petriaan MosesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:45:26
82Leazette RoodeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F0:45:32
83 Jacques Namaqua Athletic ClubM 0:45:41
84Wesley BlaauwEersterivierM0:45:44
85Laubscher van ZylNedbank Running ClubM0:45:48
86Jean MeyerARD Athletic ClubM0:45:51
87Fagrodien ManualFarnese Athletic ClubM0:45:56
88Martin BonnAtlantis HarriersM0:45:59
89 Bradley Greveid M 0:46:04
90Adrian GearyCarbineers - WPM0:46:17
91 Enroy Page M 0:46:25
92Zion HartnickCentral Athletic ClubM0:46:52
93Eric BenjaminSouth African National Defence ForceM0:46:56
94Edwin IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:46:56
95Jarryd SpenceleySatoriM0:47:01
96 Jared Harley M 0:47:11
97 Riedwaan Abrahams M 0:47:24
98Miguel CooperNedbank Running ClubM0:47:25
99Bokeem PaulseFarnese Athletic ClubM0:47:27
100Gasten KayserFarnese Athletic ClubM0:47:33
101Michael CrozierAtlantis HarriersM0:47:39
102Sam KotzeNedbank Running ClubM0:47:53
103Zisiwe MnothozaIn TouchF0:47:56
104Francois WeyersEdgemead RunnersM0:47:56
105 Keelan Witbooi M 0:48:04
106Anelisia MalgasVelocity Athletic ClubF0:48:07
107Beyonce WilliamsVelocity Athletic ClubF0:48:07
108Brian van WykEdgemead RunnersM0:48:08
109Megan Loftie-EatonHoedspruit Hollers Athletic ClubF0:48:12
110Casey de LangenBellville Running ClubF0:48:13
111Albert WilliamsTopformM0:48:15
112Charles de WetHelderberg HarriersM0:48:15
113 Liam Mills M 0:48:16
114Archie GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:48:16
115Eike MorizHout Bay HarriersM0:48:36
116Eunice JamesGugulethuF0:48:37
117 Nicole Bartsch F 0:48:37
118Ziyaad SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:48:46
119 Cara Crous F 0:48:56
120Ricco VisserPinelandsM0:49:00
121 Rigardt Maartens M 0:49:04
122 Gert Swanepoel F 0:49:10
123Karien van ZylCape Multisport ClubF0:49:11
124Riaan van HeerdenHelderberg HarriersM0:49:15
125Donovan WillM0:49:16
126 Dewald van Deventer M 0:49:20
127Nicolette HerringLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:49:21
128Sergio LombardKuils River Running ClubM0:49:25
129Dkuhle MpikasheVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:49:27
130 Cornel Stander F 0:49:32
131Connor MiddlemostBrackenfellM0:49:32
132Ronan GreenRun/Walk for LifeM0:49:51
133Louise ErasmusWhalersF0:49:54
134Rebecca CromptonUniversity of Cape TownF0:49:57
135 Renaldo Kotze M 0:50:00
136 Af Muller M 0:50:01
137 Jean van der Merwe F 0:50:03
138 Stephan Moolman M 0:50:11
139 Byron Keet M 0:50:16
140 Timothy M 0:50:19
141William KWildrunnerM0:50:24
142Hilary RhodeEdgemead RunnersF0:50:27
143Busuwe PosisoCentral Athletic ClubF0:50:30
144Severo NelFarnese Athletic ClubM0:50:31
145Duane ReeveWest CoastM0:50:34
146 Richard Tough M 0:50:34
147 Schalk M 0:50:35
148 Hermanus Bosman M 0:50:40
149Tom van WykBrackenfellM0:50:41
150Justin Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:50:43
151Thembi McengeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF0:50:47
152 Dirk Bester M 0:50:56
153 Maraisa Muller F 0:50:58
154Hylton Christie-SmithPinelandsM0:51:01
155 Marius EersterivierM 0:51:19
156Leon MoralieTopformM0:51:25
157Moses WitbooiSpartan HarriersM0:51:28
158 Christiaan Wilken M 0:51:28
159Francois MullerM0:51:41
160Kayla ClaytonMitchell's Plain TitansF0:51:42
161 A Bartsch M 0:51:43
162 G Gunnell Helderberg HarriersM 0:51:59
163 Dana Alloy F 0:52:16
164 D Saunders Helderberg HarriersF 0:52:35
165Ruaan van DykM0:52:47
166 Christiaan Du Plessis M 0:52:56
167 Nikki de Bruyn F 0:53:03
168 S Hendricks Central Athletic ClubM 0:53:05
169 Jerome Brown M 0:53:26
170Peter MothaPick 'n PayM0:53:38
171 Fiona Stanley F 0:53:43
172Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM0:53:48
173 Daniel Mitchell's Plain TitansM 0:54:03
174Eugene VinkIn TouchM0:54:08
175 Monde Ndnabe M 0:54:13
176Harold AdamsSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:16
177 Ziaan de Ridder M 0:54:17
178 Gavin Mclaughlin M 0:54:18
179Chris FelixSouth African National Defence ForceM0:54:30
180Judith GroveTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:54:31
181 Vusi South African National Defence ForceM 0:54:41
182 Janet Grant F 0:54:41
183Ethan MullerStrand Athletic ClubM0:54:42
184Tamara BlumerisMidas Spartans Amateur Athletic ClubF0:54:44
185 Kristian Rossouw M 0:54:46
186Dominique JonkersVelocity Athletic ClubF0:54:51
187 Olia M 0:54:55
188 Aviwe M 0:54:56
189 Romy Klosen F 0:55:05
190Storme WilsonWalmers Athletic ClubM0:55:08
191 Kamva Tafeni M 0:55:10
192Brian RothmanBrackenfellM0:55:11
193 Zukisani Pakamisa M 0:55:21
194Keisha TemmersVelocity Athletic ClubF0:55:27
195 Janine Linssen F 0:55:28
196Chante MagalhaesVelocity Athletic ClubF0:55:29
197Kouthar SamboLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:30
198Tim WoodSpartan HarriersM0:55:33
199 Sandy Vermeulen F 0:55:41
200 Adrian de Beer M 0:55:50
201Shaan SangsterCentury CityM0:55:50
202Nabeelah OrrieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:55:56
203 Melissa Malan F 0:56:02
204 Jomar Dreyer M 0:56:10
205 Savannah Buys F 0:56:14
206Braam WillemseBellville Running ClubM0:56:19
207 Ronald Hendricks M 0:56:23
208Carine KrugerHelderberg HarriersF0:56:24
209 Mariet Louw F 0:56:27
210Philip GearyCarbineers - WPM0:56:29
211Daniel RossouwM0:56:41
212Kyla de WetMatiesF0:56:55
213 Rohan Swart M 0:57:01
214Sofia JewasMSA MultisportF0:57:07
215Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM0:57:09
216 K Savin F 0:57:11
217 Wean Welgemoed M 0:57:12
218Jody JegelsEdgemead RunnersM0:57:13
219 Kobus Louw Franschhoek Athletic ClubM 0:57:14
220Juan CrousFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:57:14
221Ide LouwPEAACM0:57:21
222Adele MalherbeDurbanville Athletic ClubF0:57:22
223 Conrad South African National Defence ForceM 0:57:24
224Claire BrittainWildrunnerF0:57:27
225 K Simayile F 0:57:27
226Shree OrrDurbanville Athletic ClubM0:57:30
227 Megan Gow F 0:57:31
228 Paula Phillips F 0:57:31
229William HewittBrackenfellM0:57:32
230Sonia HarlockFish HoekF0:57:38
231Jacques Von VelzeFish HoekM0:57:40
232Kate HawkridgeFish HoekF0:57:41
233 Leon van Staden M 0:57:47
234Marilyn FritzSouth African National Defence ForceF0:57:49
235Rodney BrownCentral Athletic ClubM0:57:53
236Denika BurgerTygerberg Athletic ClubF0:57:58
237Ronia MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:57:58
238Million BimerewGoodwood HarriersM0:58:01
239 Milmien Uys F 0:58:06
240Bheki HadebeM0:58:12
241 Koos Cock M 0:58:13
242 Hermanus Brink M 0:58:14
243 Cebo Maqoda M 0:58:19
244 Jean Rossouw M 0:58:26
245Corrinne ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:58:36
246Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM0:58:38
247 Nadia Rabie F 0:58:40
248Glenda WerthSanlamF0:58:44
249Jill StrelitzPEAACF0:58:50
250 Saub Abrahams M 0:58:51
251 Bhongo Mzizi M 0:58:52
252Angelo MaraisM0:58:56
253Sanet van StadenCape Multisport Club (Eden)F0:59:08
254Andrew MortonRun/Walk for LifeM0:59:10
255Robert Horne32GiM0:59:11
256 Jurina Kotze F 0:59:12
257Jc IdasFranschhoek Athletic ClubM0:59:13
258Suhayr DalvieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:14
259Shanaaz SolomonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF0:59:15
260 Isolde F 0:59:17
261 Petro Maartens F 0:59:18
262 Nosizwe Mosilofi F 0:59:20
263Mikaela Du ToitEdgemead RunnersF0:59:24
264 Wayne Wilson M 0:59:24
265 Beatri Olivier F 0:59:24
266 Jennifer Ross M 0:59:25
267Elmer KoenzePaarlM0:59:25
268 M Johad Adams ARD Athletic ClubM 0:59:31
269 Avril Briwn F 0:59:42
270Leanne PitchersRun/Walk for LifeF0:59:56
271 Jalin van Aswegen M 0:59:57
272 Glynn EersterivierM 1:00:08
273Tulani MasikoM1:00:12
274 Celeste Sehwarz F 1:00:13
275Suretha HoltropRun/Walk for LifeF1:00:19
276 Ashleigh Ross F 1:00:24
277Jorietha SmitDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:25
278 Amy Koshy F 1:00:27
279 Ashley Parsraman M 1:00:29
280 Lina Hahnle F 1:00:30
281Karde BuysDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:00:38
282Saiedien MilwardCentral Athletic ClubM1:00:39
283 Willem Nolte M 1:00:45
284Deon van AlmeloBellville Running ClubM1:00:49
285 Renaldo Kotze M 1:00:52
286Lindi SpiesSwartlandF1:00:52
287 Jeanne-Mari Du Plessis F 1:00:53
288Riaan GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:00:55
289 Ruaan M 1:00:58
290 Danie van der Merwe M 1:00:58
291 Heinrich Venter M 1:01:03
292Envar SaaimanSpartan HarriersM1:01:04
293Hlupheka MtileniParliamentM1:01:06
294 L Wilmot M 1:01:06
295Nasha van RensburgBellville Running ClubF1:01:07
296Gerrit van WykDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:01:18
297Saleem UithalerTopformM1:01:32
298 Wg Conradie M 1:01:32
299Morne BoshoffM1:01:33
300Hayley GearyCarbineers - WPF1:01:34
301 Megan Goddard F 1:01:39
302 Yusuf Rhoda M 1:01:39
303 Edmund Tough M 1:01:39
304Mo BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:01:46
305William SwartbooiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:01:47
306 Sheldon Booth M 1:01:48
307 R Adams M 1:01:53
308 Minette Kallis F 1:01:56
309 Godfrey Raklivhani M 1:01:57
310Belinda IsaacsFarnese Athletic ClubF1:01:58
311Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF1:01:58
312 Sam Pintusewitz M 1:02:01
313Donne HooperARD Athletic ClubF1:02:06
314 Mandisa Pakamisa F 1:02:07
315Mandipiwe MadoloF1:02:12
316 Stephanie Du Preez F 1:02:13
317Achmat FridieMSA MultisportM1:02:13
318Kerry BritsWest CoastF1:02:14
319 Leila Gabriel F 1:02:15
320 Moegamat Shakier M 1:02:18
321Ragmah EdwardsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:02:31
322Leslie SampsonARD Athletic ClubM1:02:34
323Sedick NaidooARD Athletic ClubM1:02:34
324 Lawrence M 1:02:38
325Yvonne ValentineHelderberg HarriersF1:02:38
326 Michele Wansbury F 1:02:40
327 Drikus Muller M 1:02:41
328Karen JamesF1:02:48
329Stephanus MaritzMacassarM1:02:55
330 Tracey Boysen F 1:02:57
331Wendy WilkinsPEAACF1:03:05
332Gill KochWest CoastF1:03:11
333 Ali Strydom F 1:03:11
334 Trevor Garvin M 1:03:12
335Sr SweetingSatoriM1:03:12
336Megan GrobbelaarBrackenfellF1:03:13
337 Leonie Philander F 1:03:18
338Analia BlamcoLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:03:23
339Shane HendricksHelderberg HarriersM1:03:45
340Teresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:47
341Florence GroenerDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:03:47
342Trevor SiemsBellville Running ClubM1:03:52
343 Sue Morris F 1:03:59
344 D Erasmus M 1:04:00
345Angsu MagayaLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:03
346Marvin BesterPinelandsM1:04:05
347Dara WolhuterRun/Walk for LifeF1:04:10
348Jp BothaStrand Athletic ClubM1:04:12
349 Sarah Mclaughlin M 1:04:14
350 Zimkhita GugulethuF 1:04:19
351Xiomara KotzeSanlamF1:04:30
352Cj VisserPinelandsM1:04:31
353 Jackie Murray F 1:04:32
354 Olga Holomo F 1:04:33
355Stacey WoodSpartan HarriersF1:04:35
356Aasiyah AmtayARD Athletic ClubF1:04:37
357Conrad SpiesSwartlandM1:04:39
358Fadwah PetersenMitchell's Plain TitansF1:04:40
359 Kenneth September M 1:04:41
360Dheeshaan BrummerARD Athletic ClubM1:04:44
361Sharne ManuelARD Athletic ClubF1:04:44
362Linda van RensburgBellville Running ClubF1:04:45
363Roegshana JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:04:46
364Berenice SmithARD Athletic ClubF1:04:51
365 Janie Pretorius M 1:04:52
366Andrea VinkIn TouchF1:04:54
367 E Luyendyk F 1:04:55
368Tania MinnaarF1:04:59
369Lindo TyeloKhayelitshaF1:04:59
370Laura UnderhillPinelandsF1:05:01
371 Lisa Bosman F 1:05:02
372Michael MentoorEersterivierF1:05:05
373 Elsje Crous F 1:05:12
374Charlene MaartensEdgemead RunnersF1:05:15
375 Liesl Enslin F 1:05:16
376 Stephan Lotz M 1:05:17
377Paul FortuinFarnese Athletic ClubM1:05:17
378Linda MakholwaKhayelitshaF1:05:24
379Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM1:05:24
380Chanel JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:05:24
381Nicola van HuyssteenBrackenfellF1:05:25
382 Letitia van der Meer F 1:05:25
383Rosemary KgowanaSouth African National Defence ForceF1:05:33
384Thersia GrobbelaarDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:05:34
385Andre WallaceHewat Athletic ClubM1:05:37
386 Ayanda Team VitalityM 1:05:38
387Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM1:05:39
388Terence VenturaBellville Running ClubM1:05:43
389 Anna Tough F 1:05:43
390 Wilma Hendricks F 1:05:46
391 Nick Gooch M 1:05:46
392 Tracy Gooch F 1:05:47
393Nicola OldEdgemead RunnersF1:05:49
394Erwin RenckenEdgemead RunnersM1:05:50
395 Nathi Zuly M 1:05:51
396Louis SwartzEasterns KraaifonteinM1:05:51
397Quanita BlancoARD Athletic ClubF1:05:57
398Ghaneemah WallaceARD Athletic ClubF1:05:58
399Zieyaad WallaceARD Athletic ClubM1:05:59
400Nazeema WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:00
401Abdillah WilliamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:06:01
402Edwina VosF1:06:05
403Gadija JacobsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:06:09
404Erne van RensburgF1:06:13
405Yusrah JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:06:15
406Nawawie PetersenARD Athletic ClubM1:06:16
407 Angelo Jacobs M 1:06:19
408Ebrahim WaggieARD Athletic ClubM1:06:21
409Nuraan IsmailARD Athletic ClubF1:06:23
410Jean-Pierre NiemandRun/Walk for LifeM1:06:24
411Gregory JoubertM1:06:28
412 W Hoblyn F 1:06:30
413Arne BesterDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:06:35
414 Deveraux Martin F 1:06:40
415 Jg Le Roux M 1:06:41
416Donovan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM1:06:44
417Amanda MaynierF1:06:44
418Naeema MallickMitchell's Plain TitansF1:06:45
419Lusanda MgxononoPinelandsF1:06:45
420Joseph GinindzaParliamentM1:06:46
421Nathan GroyMitchell's Plain TitansM1:06:47
422Nadine UysEdgemead RunnersF1:06:48
423Chantal NgomaKhayelitshaF1:06:48
424Gerry LennonSomerset StridersF1:06:50
425Bridget Howard-PainEdgemead RunnersF1:06:51
426Rayghaanah HendricksCentral Athletic ClubM1:06:54
427Mack JohnsonM1:06:55
428 Monique Smith F 1:06:56
429Bronwyn AdamsWest CoastF1:06:58
430Yolande MoolmanWest CoastF1:06:59
431 Vera Ngalo F 1:06:59
432Felicia TandyWest CoastF1:07:00
433Debra CapeChaeli Sports & RecreationF1:07:00
434Jasmine MaarmanVelocity Athletic ClubF1:07:00
435 Melissa-Ann Jan F 1:07:08
436 S Steyn F 1:07:08
437Irma ZollnerHelderberg HarriersF1:07:09
438Klaus ZollnerHelderberg HarriersM1:07:10
439 Jeanette Koekemoer F 1:07:13
440Lily Joan IthierPinelandsF1:07:15
441Monica HammanWhalersF1:07:25
442 Raphaela Kepler F 1:07:26
443Janice JacobsEdgemead RunnersM1:07:35
444 Sarah Brink F 1:07:39
445Elaam AndersonTopformF1:07:42
446Deon FrenchEdgemead RunnersM1:07:44
447 Klaus Gewald M 1:07:51
448 Rudolph Bergh M 1:08:01
449 Jolene Bergh F 1:08:01
450 Jj Lombard M 1:08:10
451 Leilani Swart F 1:08:11
452 Hlanganani Khosa F 1:08:16
453Lynise EsterhuizenBellville Running ClubF1:08:18
454Gasina BassierARD Athletic ClubF1:08:23
455Stephen DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:08:27
456 Siviwe Shasha M 1:08:31
457Glen AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubM1:08:32
458 Warren Uys M 1:08:37
459Dm NdhlovuKhayelitshaF1:08:38
460 Aletta Cocklin F 1:08:39
461 Michael Cocklin M 1:08:39
462 Mari Wessels F 1:08:40
463Vinicna WoodMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:40
464Jessica JafthaMitchell's Plain TitansF1:08:41
465 Madri Barker F 1:08:41
466 Sue Tranter F 1:08:43
467Renaldo JonesTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:08:43
468Jack AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:08:48
469 Paulina van der Westhuizen F 1:08:48
470Jane RiveraEdgemead RunnersF1:08:49
471Nesa SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:08:50
472 Sasha Tarboton M 1:08:51
473Natasha BazierWalmers Athletic ClubF1:08:52
474 Fundiswa Pupuya F 1:08:54
475 Melissa van Zyl F 1:08:55
476Diane DelportVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:08:56
477Leena McEwanSpartan HarriersF1:08:57
478Jackie SteynDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:09:01
479 J Geyer F 1:09:03
480 Gairia ARD Athletic ClubF 1:09:05
481 Ganeth Srikanth M 1:09:07
482Lindie van WykIn TouchF1:09:08
483 Jean van Rooyen M 1:09:09
484Innocentia MotsaoCeltic HarriersF1:09:10
485Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF1:09:13
486Jerome Forsyth-GithathuCeltic HarriersM1:09:13
487 S Rossouw F 1:09:20
488 Mandy Hopwood F 1:09:28
489 Lindy La Grange F 1:09:29
490Zaakirah WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:09:29
491 Werner Michaels F 1:09:31
492 Ingrid\ Wertheim Aymes F 1:09:31
493Zaytoun MoosaARD Athletic ClubF1:09:32
494 Josephine Michaels M 1:09:32
495Sanieya AbaderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:09:34
496Deon KotzeM1:09:41
497Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF1:09:42
498Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM1:09:44
499Mpumi MndendeMetropolitanF1:09:44
500Ruudi AbrahamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:09:48
501Andie de BruynM1:09:48
502 E Rienhardt Nedbank Running ClubF 1:09:48
503Claude BesterEersterivierM1:09:49
504Nannette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:49
505Wendy PetoriusRun/Walk for LifeF1:09:50
506 Cecilia Pretorius M 1:09:50
507 Astrid September F 1:09:51
508Jeanine RentschlerWest CoastF1:09:52
509Zainap SolomonARD Athletic ClubF1:09:56
510Achmat SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:10:01
511David GreenEdgemead RunnersM1:10:08
512Angelique BothelRun/Walk for LifeF1:10:18
513Zaitoon KathradaTopformF1:10:20
514 Noelene Dreyer F 1:10:29
515Martie LourensBrackenfellF1:10:29
516Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:10:30
517Kasheifah DavidsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:31
518Warda SalieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:10:31
519Lesley BaileyTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:10:31
520Mputumi NkewuMitchell's Plain TitansM1:10:33
521Christopher MeyerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:10:34
522Xio-Anne de WaalSanlamF1:10:35
523Jacki BarnardWest CoastF1:10:36
524 Myrna Heunis F 1:10:39
525Mark LewisSanlamM1:10:40
526 Cheryl-Lee Bezuidenhout F 1:10:41
527Ashiq ParkerTopformM1:10:43
528 Margo Lotz F 1:10:45
529 Anele F 1:10:50
530Zayaan StellenboomBellville Running ClubF1:10:51
531 Nozibele KhayelitshaF 1:10:56
532Liezel ShortSatoriF1:10:56
533Bc SwartSatoriM1:10:58
534 E Kellermann] SanlamF 1:10:59
535 Marcelle Pieterse F 1:11:00
536 Rose Wilson F 1:11:00
537 C Pienaar F 1:11:00
538Ilze DaltonSanlamF1:11:07
539Meyer DaltonSanlamM1:11:08
540Faaiel DekockEasterns KraaifonteinM1:11:14
541Wayne AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:11:17
542Marinette LourensBellville Running ClubF1:11:19
543Edwin JacobsIn TouchM1:11:19
544Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF1:11:22
545Farrell HauptOmmiedraai FriendsM1:11:29
546 S Freells ARD Athletic ClubF 1:11:45
547 Siphokaz Gougxela F 1:11:46
548Pheladani DlamoParliamentM1:11:46
549Michael KossieGugulethuM1:11:47
550 Lorinda Rossouw F 1:11:49
551 Cecile van der Walt F 1:11:57
552Moeneeba KingmanARD Athletic ClubM1:12:04
553Ameera GangatARD Athletic ClubF1:12:06
554Sulayman SalieARD Athletic ClubM1:12:07
555Theresa JordaanVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:12:13
556Ammaarah EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:12:27
557 Sinazo Gerone F 1:12:27
558Adnaan AdamsTopformM1:12:33
559Jonathan MareeCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:12:34
560Razaan KamaldienCentral Athletic ClubF1:12:35
561 Ashen M 1:12:37
562Ruwayda ThebusARD Athletic ClubF1:12:52
563Heidi-Leigh van der SpuyWest CoastF1:12:56
564 Carla Bresler F 1:13:00
565Faiz KhanTopformM1:13:01
566Pumzo MpangeOmmiedraai FriendsF1:13:09
567Farouk JafferARD Athletic ClubM1:13:15
568Zurayda JafferARD Athletic ClubF1:13:15
569Roekshana BehardienOld MutualF1:13:20
570Mamela MpandaKhayelitshaF1:13:25
571Rhonda EavesMitchell's Plain TitansF1:13:28
572Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF1:13:32
573Linda JacobsARD Athletic ClubF1:13:37
574 Marlies Kappers M 1:13:42
575Benito MaritzSatoriF1:13:43
576 G Spenceley M 1:13:43
577Rose van WykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:13:45
578Akeela BasheerARD Athletic ClubF1:13:45
579Ibraheem SamsodienARD Athletic ClubM1:13:46
580Fatima HendricksARD Athletic ClubF1:13:57
581Kelly van ZylSomerset StridersF1:13:57
582 Johanna Bellville Running ClubF 1:13:58
583 Isabelle Erasmus F 1:13:58
584Rose SweetingSatoriF1:14:00
585 T Vlok F 1:14:09
586 Simone Storey F 1:14:12
587Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF1:14:15
588Nazeema AlexanderHewat Athletic ClubM1:14:17
589 Eleanor Verster F 1:14:17
590Mumtaz DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:14:18
591Mariam AllieHewat Athletic ClubF1:14:18
592 Ngabakau Qikwa F 1:14:25
593 Aphiwe F 1:14:25
594Amanda PietersF1:14:27
595 Monique Raaths F 1:14:28
596Priscilla MartinEdgemead RunnersF1:14:28
597 Willem SwartlandM 1:14:32
598Nadine FerreiraF1:14:33
599Adele Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersF1:14:33
600Gary ProbertRun/Walk for LifeM1:14:36
601Nuraan FataarARD Athletic ClubF1:14:41
602Fairouz SedickARD Athletic ClubF1:14:42
603 Clark Century CityM 1:14:43
604Loronda RhodeGugulethuF1:14:43
605 G Johnson ARD Athletic ClubF 1:14:47
606Lamees SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:14:48
607Cynthia KavanaghEdgemead RunnersF1:14:48
608Deon ViljoenSwartlandM1:14:53
609Glenda PalmStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:14:54
610 Gavin Joachims M 1:14:55
611Danelle van RooyenSwartlandF1:15:01
612Frikkie CarstensSwartlandM1:15:02
613Yollanda ShawLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:15:03
614Sandy ClackettHelderberg HarriersF1:15:09
615Patricia SwartPinelandsF1:15:13
616Clifton MaraisKuils River Running ClubM1:15:17
617Daleen BarnesGugulethuF1:15:26
618Zelda van OnselenRun/Walk for LifeF1:15:32
619Bianca OlivierTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:15:33
620Herman SmitSanlamM1:15:33
621Dawood FortuneTopformM1:15:39
622Penny MartinGoodwood HarriersF1:15:44
623 Elaine Basser F 1:15:53
624 Celistine Ashton F 1:15:54
625Kim AdonisEdgemead RunnersM1:15:55
626Monica de JonghStrand Athletic ClubF1:15:56
627 S Williams F 1:15:56
628Corne HeilBellville Running ClubF1:15:57
629Simon IllmanEdgemead RunnersM1:16:02
630 Eleanore RavensmeadF 1:16:05
631 Mfuneko Gilikidi M 1:16:06
632Karina BernerSanlamF1:16:08
633Cheryl PetersenSpartan HarriersF1:16:10
634Zaynab EbrahimARD Athletic ClubF1:16:10
635Lindsay FortuneTopformM1:16:10
636Sibusiso MkhonzaIn TouchM1:16:12
637Genevieve ZongoloSAPSF1:16:13
638 Lee-Zanne Strydom F 1:16:16
639Khashiefah KamishOmmiedraai FriendsF1:16:16
640 Christopher Grietenouw M 1:16:17
641Anika de VosTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:16:21
642Samat AdamsFarnese Athletic ClubM1:16:21
643Zahid EbrahimARD Athletic ClubM1:16:23
644 Lorraine Immelman F 1:16:23
645Elizabeth LouwGugulethuF1:16:30
646Nomandla MakhumaGugulethuF1:16:34
647 Buhle Baruma M 1:16:43
648Charmaine SwainPinelandsF1:16:48
649Charlene NtlokwanaKhayelitshaM1:16:50
650Ekraam KamaldienMSA MultisportM1:16:57
651Bernie TheunissenF1:16:57
652 Tahirah F 1:16:58
653Lameez JohaarARD Athletic ClubF1:17:10
654Faatimah DavidsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:17:16
655Wafiqua JohaadienCentral Athletic ClubF1:17:17
656Ferial DreyerF1:17:23
657Jan van den BergStrand Athletic ClubM1:17:24
658Louis MalanM1:17:25
659Jannie van der MerweBrackenfellM1:17:25
660Fatima Le RouxNantesM1:17:34
661 H Lemmetjies ARD Athletic ClubM 1:17:35
662Nazlie PriceARD Athletic ClubF1:17:39
663 Michelle Houghton F 1:17:42
664 Elsare BrackenfellF 1:17:51
665Bonani DubeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:07
666Florence IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:18:12
667Nomtikazi MkivaParliamentF1:18:12
668 M de Nobrega F 1:18:16
669Carla MulderStellenboschF1:18:17
670Ayoub DadabheyMSA MultisportM1:18:18
671 S Kokela South African National Defence ForceF 1:18:19
672 Andre Potgieter Bellville Running ClubM 1:18:21
673Louie Cecile BoonzaaierBellville Running ClubF1:18:24
674Angelica DappampeMSA MultisportF1:18:28
675 Martina Da Ronch F 1:18:29
676Yusrah AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:18:40
677Jehann AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:40
678Adeela KaperyARD Athletic ClubF1:18:43
679 Aziza MSA MultisportF 1:18:45
680 Allison ARD Athletic ClubF 1:18:49
681Annatjie BerntzenGoodwood HarriersF1:18:51
682Zaheer DawoodLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:18:52
683Genevieve BennWildrunnerF1:18:52
684 Mastudu Mudau M 1:18:53
685 Sibusiso Tuwala F 1:18:53
686 Sven M 1:18:54
687 Fadiela ARD Athletic ClubF 1:18:55
688 Bis F 1:18:55
689Ruhshana IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:56
690Salma AlexanderOmmiedraai FriendsF1:18:56
691Rezah IsaacsOmmiedraai FriendsM1:18:57
692Nazreen DiedericksEdgemead RunnersF1:18:57
693Ansie DaneelEdgemead RunnersF1:18:57
694Marlon ValentineHelderberg HarriersM1:19:00
695 Y van Schalkwyk Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:19:02
696Yvette FisherF1:19:04
697 Jamie Slingers F 1:19:05
698Richard CogillSpartan HarriersM1:19:06
699Siobhan DunnSpartan HarriersF1:19:06
700 Trudy Raito F 1:19:08
701Lisa ByrneSpartan HarriersF1:19:15
702Vimbainsashe MachekaMidackF1:19:19
703 Koos M 1:19:20
704 Damon M 1:19:32
705Nancy JoubertBrackenfellF1:19:32
706Megan ArendseSpartan HarriersF1:19:33
707Zainab EssackLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:34
708Cj DunnSpartan HarriersF1:19:35
709Hein BockBrackenfellM1:19:41
710Brenda StaplesRun/Walk for LifeM1:19:42
711Frances PapierRavensmeadF1:19:49
712Lindiwe NtsaboParliamentF1:19:49
713 Fatima Khan Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF 1:19:53
714Vanessa MullerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:54
715Fatima van de RheedeLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:19:54
716Shalance MeyerTopformF1:19:57
717Ena Du PlessisF1:19:58
718Allie BashierARD Athletic ClubM1:19:59
719 M Kleinschmidt MSA MultisportM 1:20:05
720Fatima ElyMSA MultisportF1:20:05
721 Nadia Labuschagne F 1:20:10
722Fatima SalieARD Athletic ClubF1:20:12
723Shaakeerah GreenFarnese Athletic ClubF1:20:15
724Marius NeethlingBellville Running ClubM1:20:16
725Ilze Le RouBellville Running ClubF1:20:17
726Nozi ZideGugulethuF1:20:18
727Kuhle GwijaParliamentM1:20:19
728Zoebyda AdamsHewat Athletic ClubM1:20:19
729Jamie-Lee KellyRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:20
730Faeza PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:21
731Shaakile BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:21
732 Nina Herbst F 1:20:21
733Faradieba PetersenLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:22
734Nasreen CassiemLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:22
735 Steven Bresler M 1:20:22
736Faldeelah SolomonsHewat Athletic ClubF1:20:23
737Abdul FalalLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:23
738Jenny van NiekerkLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:24
739 F Rinquest Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:20:26
740Adenaan OostendorpLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:27
741Luzalle van NiekerkOmmiedraai FriendsF1:20:28
742Tania ZeederbergPinelandsF1:20:32
743 Jenny Baily F 1:20:33
744Nathmie BarodienLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:20:34
745Clive ZeederbergPinelandsM1:20:35
746Cedric BenjaminHelderberg HarriersM1:20:37
747Michele LeetchRun/Walk for LifeF1:20:39
748 Franklin M 1:20:43
749 Frank M 1:20:46
750Nur WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:20:48
751 Lize Schreiber F 1:20:48
752Haanim GalvaanCarbineers - WPF1:20:49
753Shifah AbrahamsLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:20:56
754 Katlego Ngwenya F 1:21:01
755 Caitlin Dennis F 1:21:02
756Wadiah BedfordLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:21:07
757Fatima DavidsMSA MultisportF1:21:14
758Margriet GeustynF1:21:26
759Muneeb EksteenARD Athletic ClubF1:21:31
760Charmaine ReeveRun/Walk for LifeM1:21:38
761Hassiem SamodienARD Athletic ClubM1:21:41
762Zwanita BarrettF1:21:44
763 Bongiwe GugulethuF 1:21:47
764 P Williams F 1:21:50
765Cecilia MaarmanKuils River Running ClubF1:21:51
766Zaid OrrieARD Athletic ClubM1:21:58
767Nelly NdlovaGugulethuF1:21:59
768Diane DennisEdgemead RunnersF1:22:07
769Akhona BezanaKhayelitshaM1:22:15
770Rita MaraisSouth African National Defence ForceF1:22:16
771 Hermien Ludick F 1:22:16
772Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:22:17
773 M Kludick South African National Defence ForceF 1:22:17
774Robin DennisEdgemead RunnersM1:22:22
775 Andre Kruger WildrunnerM 1:22:27
776 Martina F 1:22:47
777 Jo-Anne F 1:22:49
778Ruwayda MohamedARD Athletic ClubF1:22:51
779Luyanda NdikiLanga Athletic ClubF1:22:52
780 Antoinette Nell F 1:22:58
781 Fatima Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:22:59
782Johrine NortjeSanlamF1:23:05
783 Babalwa Mgaqali F 1:23:07
784 Vigokqzi Ndanda F 1:23:12
785Victor BennBrackenfellM1:23:13
786Rene StoffelsGugulethuF1:23:13
787Alta SmithSanlamF1:23:16
788Annetjie ClaassenSanlamF1:23:16
789 Adine Bester F 1:23:29
790Yusra SallieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:34
791Shireen ChristianLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:23:35
792 Napsiadi Mamabolo F 1:23:36
793Unity LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubM1:23:50
794Yumnah AdamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:23:50
795Noluvuno MaswitnaSAPSF1:23:53
796 Nazeema Old MutualF 1:23:59
797Lisa-Joy WilsonOld MutualF1:24:00
798Johannes LaingBellville Running ClubM1:24:08
799 Rabia MSA MultisportF 1:24:10
800Marwaan SafodienNantesM1:24:22
801Yusuf ShabodienARD Athletic ClubM1:24:26
802Fatima ShabodienARD Athletic ClubF1:24:26
803 S Jansen BrackenfellF 1:24:30
804Beverley WilliamsKuils River Running ClubF1:24:31
805 Lungiswa PEAACF 1:24:36
806Bonita BooysenCentury CityF1:24:44
807Nicolette CarneyRun/Walk for LifeF1:24:52
808 Joy Joachims F 1:24:54
809Elizabeth-Ann SmithRavensmeadF1:25:00
810 Ina Nel F 1:25:02
811Tamsyn HendricksCentury CityF1:25:06
812Marian IsaacsStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:25:06
813Jessica YeoRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:08
814Zulaygah Du ToitLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:10
815 Siphiwo GugulethuM 1:25:15
816Abdullah ParkerLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:25:16
817 A Samodien ARD Athletic ClubF 1:25:24
818Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:25:24
819 Jackie Malan F 1:25:35
820Leonie ProbertRun/Walk for LifeF1:25:36
821Nurjehan PerinCentral Athletic ClubF1:25:37
822Stephanie de VilliersARD Athletic ClubF1:25:37
823Ramnur MohamedCentral Athletic ClubF1:25:37
824 O Teek Century CityF 1:25:44
825Casper GroenewaldBellville Running ClubM1:25:51
826 Bernie Allen F 1:25:56
827Cf LutzKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM1:25:58
828 Gillian Cordan F 1:26:19
829Frances FickARD Athletic ClubF1:26:19
830Wally JafthaStragglers Social & Athletic ClubM1:26:25
831Xoliswa KulaGugulethuF1:26:29
832Arlene EhrenbergWhalersF1:26:30
833Thundelwa RaomanaGugulethuF1:26:37
834 Hectorine Beukes M 1:26:38
835 Kashiefa Stoffberg F 1:26:45
836 Ahmed Alsavari M 1:26:47
837 Gaynor Mitchell's Plain TitansF 1:27:00
838Ilse LaingBellville Running ClubF1:27:01
839 Saadiqa MSA MultisportF 1:27:02
840Faslona AdamsMSA MultisportF1:27:03
841Toni GroepeIn TouchF1:27:15
842 Don Ortone F 1:27:17
843Bennie van AlmeloTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:27:19
844Habiba RykliefTopformF1:27:29
845Mercia LibbieBidvestF1:27:30
846Urda KotzeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:27:45
847 Kasha Dickie F 1:27:46
848Annelize BuysVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF1:27:46
849Henje ElsWalmers Athletic ClubF1:27:49
850Mymoena AnthonyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:23
851Bahaa EbrahimOmmiedraai FriendsF1:28:24
852Francois DorflingCape Multisport Club (Eden)M1:28:28
853 Thuliswa Lothe F 1:28:33
854 Kerry Devine F 1:28:33
855 Judy Muller F 1:28:34
856 Charlotte GugulethuF 1:28:52
857Hlonelwa MtshemlaGugulethuF1:28:59
858Emma DoubellCeltic HarriersF1:29:05
859Phyllis TooleyCeltic HarriersF1:29:06
860Bill TooleyCeltic HarriersM1:29:07
861Henriette JacobsRun/Walk for LifeF1:29:45
862Nicoleen CollinsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:47
863 Rosemary Ommiedraai FriendsF 1:29:47
864Ghaironesa AllieOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:48
865Shammillah AbrahamsOmmiedraai FriendsF1:29:58
866Soraya JassiemARD Athletic ClubF1:30:06
867Tamen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:31
868Anrie LubbeCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:30:42
869Adiela AbrahamsARD Athletic ClubF1:30:44
870 S Tessel PEAACM 1:30:45
871 Jana Loubset F 1:30:49
872 Iles M 1:30:50
873Dalene BrinkSanlamF1:30:55
874Elsabe de SwardtSanlamF1:30:56
875Daphne LodewykMitchell's Plain TitansF1:31:44
876 Mariam Adams ARD Athletic ClubF 1:31:52
877Shafieka WaggieARD Athletic ClubF1:31:54
878Nadiema SolomonsARD Athletic ClubF1:31:56
879Joanne ConradRun/Walk for LifeF1:32:03
880Lorna MtshemlaGugulethuF1:32:05
881 Oreanetsi Mcapukisi F 1:32:17
882Morongwa MashiyaOld MutualM1:32:17
883Zine SiphangoEdgemead RunnersF1:32:20
884 Khanyisa Khabulagya F 1:32:20
885Anja SchwartzFit 2000F1:32:26
886Louise GrahamRavensmeadF1:32:39
887Lynda FillmoreEdgemead RunnersF1:33:42
888Thandiwe NdunganeWest CoastF1:33:51
889Elmore SmitBrackenfellF1:33:55
890Alison WoodSpartan HarriersF1:33:56
891Alecia NelIn TouchF1:34:03
892Lettie NelIn TouchF1:34:04
893Veena Naran-SmithPinelandsF1:34:33
894Vergotine JamilaRavensmeadF1:34:39
895Estelle VisserEdgemead RunnersF1:34:44
896Engela GriffithsEdgemead RunnersF1:34:45
897Marie UysIn TouchF1:34:50
898Seipati MafatleIn TouchF1:34:51
899 Natascha Forbes F 1:35:16
900Ayesha SavahlStragglers Social & Athletic ClubF1:35:17
901 Abigail Le Roux F 1:35:24
902 Brenda Nkutua F 1:36:02
903Allan MurdockRun/Walk for LifeM1:36:05
904Laurie WrightRun/Walk for LifeM1:36:06
905Shamiel MarthinusOmmiedraai FriendsM1:36:47
906Bev O'gradyRun/Walk for LifeF1:36:53
907 Lynne Pilkington F 1:37:06
908Adeline van NiekerkRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:06
909Gail BaardRun/Walk for LifeF1:37:14
910 Helene Booysen F 1:37:16
911Malcolm MatthysFarnese Athletic ClubM1:37:32
912 Ryno Potgieter M 1:37:38
913 B Mckenzie F 1:37:39
914 Corne Rossouw F 1:37:43
915 Ej Coetzee M 1:37:44
916 Talita Guizot F 1:37:45
917 S Siebehazi F 1:38:06
918Fazlun AbrahamsKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:38:17
919Hanrie JoubertBrackenfellF1:38:20
920Sadicka MallickKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF1:39:18
921Mercia SmithPinelandsF1:39:24
922Teresa MorrisBrackenfellF1:39:24
923Brigitte HindleyMacassarF1:39:41
924 Mariska BrackenfellF 1:39:42
925 Surina Coetsee F 1:39:42
926Marian KhanOmmiedraai FriendsF1:39:43
927 Christiaan Storm M 1:40:10
928 Susan Storm F 1:40:10
929 Sybil Eksteen F 1:40:11
930 Maree Steyn M 1:40:12
931Db WingrinHelderberg HarriersM1:41:15
932 Cassandra Harris F 1:41:21
933Simone AlexanderCarbineers - WPF1:41:56
934 Erika van der Merwe F 1:42:11
935 Veruschka F 1:42:13
936 Johan M 1:42:16
937 M Bosch Run/Walk for LifeF 1:42:24
938Manda NelsonRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:24
939 M Duke Run/Walk for LifeF 1:42:24
940Tamiah de RockGugulethuF1:42:37
941Valda PetersenRun/Walk for LifeF1:42:54
942 Hester Gericke F 1:43:19
943Farieda SamaaiOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:52
944Keshufa HendricksOmmiedraai FriendsF1:43:52
945Christel de SwardtCape Multisport Club (Eden)F1:44:02
946 Ronel Buys F 1:44:31
947 Quilene Morkel F 1:44:32
948Leo JoniLwandle Athletic ClubF1:46:52
949 Vuyelwa Mxhose M 1:47:04
950Zainal AdamsTopformF1:48:54
951Abdullazzak OsmanARD Athletic ClubM1:48:55
952Gabeba BurghersARD Athletic ClubF1:48:59
953Arthur DakersHelderberg HarriersM1:49:18
954Gleen ThompsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:24
955Leila SiersLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF1:49:25
956Jan Du PlessisHelderberg HarriersM1:50:34
957Felicitas BuffelOmmiedraai FriendsF1:51:37
958Jade ThebusMSA MultisportF1:51:37
959Fadia HartleyOmmiedraai FriendsF1:52:26
960 Julian Dwars River ValleyF 1:54:15
961Bonisa QondaniLwandle Athletic ClubF1:55:33
962 Lyndre Jaftha F 1:55:54
963Klaas VisserHangklip Athletic ClubM1:56:05
964 Bets van Rooyen F 1:56:44
965Nozuko MatomelaLwandle Athletic ClubF1:58:41
966 Stanley Oosthuizen M 1:59:33
967Beancia HitlerStrand Athletic ClubF1:59:33

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation