Mamre2018-06-23

21.1kmdistance
1:08:15winning time
525finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Siviwe NkombiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:08:15
2Nkosiyethu SotyantyaMSA MultisportM1:09:33
3Mthandazo QhinaNedbank Running ClubM1:11:55
4Admire RushikaVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:12:24
5Vakalisa KopoloNedbank Running ClubM1:12:58
6Siyabonga MatheEasterns KraaifonteinM1:17:14
7Shawn AbrahamsKuils River Running ClubM1:17:38
8Bongile TshewulaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:21:48
9Bronwyn GeorgeDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:22:19
10Steve MotauLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:23:15
11Xolani GancaEasterns KraaifonteinM1:23:29
12Gavin MccarthyGoodwood HarriersM1:23:46
13Marthinus KempATC Running ClubM1:24:39
14 Terence Kuils River Running ClubM 1:26:00
15 M Takawira Century CityM 1:26:31
16John SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:26:54
17Nomvuyisi SetiLanga Athletic ClubF1:26:56
18Gcobani SitshekeEasterns KraaifonteinM1:27:13
19Quinton SwartzMitchell's Plain TitansM1:27:25
20Aubrey MakhuboWest CoastM1:27:27
21Leon WilliamsSwartlandM1:27:41
22J SchreiberDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:27:45
23Zitron JonesVelocity Athletic ClubM1:27:52
24Jarryd CollinsIn TouchM1:27:53
25Lee Shay WillemseVelocity Athletic ClubF1:28:48
26Lizo BangoGugulethuM1:29:28
27Llewellyn JacobsNantesM1:30:06
28Gabrin GawieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:30:57
29Sandile GwalaSouth African National Defence ForceM1:32:02
30Candyce HallCarbineers - WPF1:32:16
31Jan Du ToitSouth African National Defence ForceM1:32:42
32Muhammad KrielOmmiedraai FriendsM1:32:51
33Andre BreslerTygerberg Athletic ClubM1:32:53
34Masande MadikizelaColossus AerobicM1:33:12
35Natalie BeckenstraterWest CoastF1:33:22
36Teboho MakaeHopefield Athletic ClubM1:33:23
37Heimie MisrollPinelandsM1:33:34
38Elme MiddlemostBrackenfellF1:33:42
39Cediric CupidoMamreM1:33:58
40Christof van WykMelkbos Athletic ClubM1:34:09
41Aaron BoyisiEasterns KraaifonteinM1:35:27
42Joyan van RooyenGugulethuM1:35:28
43Veli SchiltAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:35:31
44Melvyn FosterArcelorMittalM1:36:22
45Bokang ModupeIn TouchM1:36:28
46Jozua JoubertBrackenfellM1:36:38
47Vincent MwangiEdgemead RunnersM1:36:49
48Randall JoshuaPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:36:53
49Mbulelo MadloloEdgemead RunnersM1:36:55
50Nolan HanekomDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:37:05
51Nceba MabuluGugulethuM1:37:10
52 Reginald Daniels M 1:37:38
53Kanakana MushanganyisiPinelandsM1:38:36
54Gary LaueWest CoastM1:38:51
55Mariette StraussTygerberg Athletic ClubF1:38:55
56John GillmerVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:39:12
57Corne OlckersTeam VitalityM1:39:42
58Lee CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:39:51
59Jenna CackettKPMG Running ClubF1:39:52
60 Mzukisi Nedbank Running ClubM 1:39:53
61Melany PorterPinelandsF1:40:08
62Anwell PirnceIn TouchM1:40:53
63Kobie GriffithsNedbank Running ClubF1:40:57
64Anthony VianelloWest CoastM1:41:35
65Roland HunterM1:41:43
66Murray HunterGugulethuM1:41:43
67 Xolisa GugulethuM 1:41:47
68Peter BennettEdgemead RunnersM1:41:59
69Danel AdonisMitchell's Plain TitansM1:42:05
70Marion WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansM1:42:08
71Petrus GroenewaldBrackenfellM1:42:18
72Rob WiklkliamsWest CoastM1:42:20
73Martin BrownAtlantis HarriersM1:42:27
74Jacky MisrollPinelandsF1:42:49
75 Frans Booysen M 1:43:12
76Grahame GoodmanM1:43:13
77Iain Park-RossWest CoastM1:43:23
78 Jacques Markram M 1:43:25
79Charles JacobsVelocity Athletic ClubM1:43:29
80 H Crause Durbanville Athletic ClubM 1:43:34
81Rowan GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubM1:43:50
82Abdurahman MoosaCeltic HarriersM1:43:57
83 Cyprian Ntuli M 1:44:00
84Pierre Janse van RensburgCentury CityM1:44:09
85Nathaniel MentorARD Athletic ClubM1:44:16
86Reece BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:16
87V LochnerDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:26
88Jan LootsDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:44:27
89KgoesoArcelorMittalM1:44:32
90 Tebogo Ntlaso F 1:44:43
91Traviss JacobsSouthern Striders Athletic ClubM1:44:47
92Erhardt GerberCarbineers - WPM1:44:49
93Graham HoughWest CoastM1:44:53
94Laura SimonisCarbineers - WPF1:44:59
95Andrew WettergreenDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:45:27
96Indrin NaidooEdgemead RunnersM1:45:45
97Hp CievertsTopformM1:45:55
98Candice BothmaCentury CityF1:46:01
99Rod RussellWest CoastM1:46:08
100Johannes CoetzeeOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubM1:46:59
101Johannes JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:47:05
102Donovan GouldCarbineers - WPM1:47:06
103David IsaacsPinelandsM1:47:08
104Tasley AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansM1:47:29
105Japie SwanepoelWest CoastM1:47:39
106 Shaun Bosch M 1:47:39
107Tshililo RamaxuGugulethuM1:47:39
108 Tananda Bwerino M 1:47:57
109Liwa MadikizaDEAM1:48:05
110Samuel NgidiwePinelandsM1:48:05
111Jaretha KrugerBellville Running ClubF1:48:09
112Jani CalitzDurbanville Athletic ClubF1:48:10
113Peter JacobsCeltic HarriersM1:48:16
114Justice MhizhaCeltic HarriersM1:48:24
115Johannes KammiesIn TouchM1:48:37
116Eugene CilliersWest CoastM1:48:41
117Monica PatersonWest CoastF1:48:50
118Trevor TwineVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:48:51
119 Zulfikar Hamdulay M 1:48:56
120Willie van WykBrackenfellM1:48:57
121 Griet Zakarian F 1:49:01
122Charmaine CupidoNedbank Running ClubF1:49:05
123Xolisiwe BooiWest CoastF1:49:42
124 C Ali Chene South African National Defence ForceM 1:49:42
125 Desmond Saayman M 1:49:43
126Don MoferiPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:49:43
127Stephen Le GrangeEdgemead RunnersM1:49:44
128Nick MilesWest CoastM1:49:45
129Jakobus JanuarieAtlantis HarriersM1:49:45
130Quinton JacobsMitchell's Plain TitansM1:49:47
131Derick OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersM1:49:47
132Sean SilwanaGugulethuM1:49:48
133Brian MerryweatherEdgemead RunnersM1:50:49
134Russel MathezeWellingtonM1:51:13
135Carien van den BergBrackenfellF1:52:14
136Iain MamleyAtlantic Athletic ClubM1:52:36
137 Cornel Stander F 1:52:57
138Julian SmithPinelandsM1:53:12
139Randall CrispDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:53:53
140 Ellen Parlouz F 1:54:17
141Hassiem FisherLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM1:54:18
142 Andrew Nocaba M 1:54:29
143 Tamryn Naidoo F 1:54:29
144Mc SihlukuGugulethuM1:54:30
145Henry CleophasNedbank Running ClubM1:54:37
146Carmen van NiekerkGoodwood HarriersF1:54:38
147 Wendy F 1:55:06
148Hyltin Shristie-SmithPinelandsM1:55:07
149M MugivhiFarananiM1:55:07
150 Sean Greyvenstein M 1:55:11
151Paul ColmanWest CoastM1:55:11
152Tebogo KgatiGugulethuM1:55:32
153Douglas MitchellPinelandsM1:55:59
154Sandra BesterLangebaan Athletic ClubF1:56:04
155Bradley BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:56:37
156 H Valentine Lion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM 1:56:39
157Mulalo MathaululaDEAM1:56:47
158 Greg Player M 1:56:50
159Simon CoxCentury CityM1:56:51
160Adiel AdamsAtlantis HarriersM1:56:58
161Tom JohnsonAurecon Athletic ClubM1:57:09
162Jose de NobregaBellville Running ClubM1:57:20
163Natassia FredericksCarbineers - WPF1:57:22
164Tlou MasehelaPinelandsM1:57:28
165Abdul-Muizh LewinARD Athletic ClubM1:57:31
166Paul MurphyCarbineers - WPM1:57:35
167Sibusiso ZumaACSAM1:57:44
168Carike BykerNedbank Running ClubF1:57:48
169 Tuba Yesilyunt F 1:57:48
170Tirello MongaleDurbanville Athletic ClubM1:57:52
171Peter ChongWest CoastM1:58:17
172 Yunis Davids M 1:58:20
173Jerome DaviesCeltic HarriersM1:58:22
174Sonwabo NgcelwaneGugulethuM1:58:25
175Bevin Marie ThysCeltic HarriersM1:58:26
176Sonia SmithCeltic HarriersF1:58:27
177Owen WeederSanlamM1:58:33
178Arno BrownNedbank Running ClubM1:58:34
179Peter EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:58:37
180Vernon MurtzPinelandsM1:59:02
181 Leigh Trimalley M 1:59:11
182Suresin MariEdgemead RunnersF1:59:13
183 Alex Jordaan M 1:59:13
184Nr JackSouth African National Defence ForceM1:59:17
185 Trevor Adams Hewat Athletic ClubM 1:59:22
186 Shannon Stubbs F 1:59:23
187Tulani MasikoBrackenfellM1:59:23
188Shaun MaregeleGoodwood HarriersM1:59:23
189Lesedi KgwadiGugulethuM1:59:24
190Steve HaldaneVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM1:59:24
191Ellene OosthuizenGoodwood HarriersF1:59:24
192Tracey HendricksSouthern Striders Athletic ClubF1:59:25
193 Alan Jacobs Southern Striders Athletic ClubM 1:59:25
194Dave AskewCeltic HarriersM1:59:31
195 A Patience In TouchM 1:59:40
196Gian PalermoWest CoastM2:00:26
197Claire van den HeeverAtlantic Athletic ClubF2:00:29
198 Michael Malala M 2:00:33
199 Ndyebo M 2:00:36
200Natalie StandaarWest CoastF2:00:48
201John DawesPinelandsM2:01:06
202Marisa CalvertOmmiedraai FriendsF2:01:13
203Srikanth KarumuriBrackenfellM2:01:14
204Megan GunnamaCeltic HarriersF2:01:24
205Rold AebischerCeltic HarriersM2:01:49
206Anne FultonUniversity of Cape TownF2:01:54
207Ronald SaulsOmmiedraai FriendsM2:01:55
208Catherine FultonUniversity of Cape TownF2:01:55
209Anda MbambalalaLanga Athletic ClubF2:02:01
210Vuyisile MaqokoloGugulethuM2:02:14
211Pieter BezuidenhoutWest CoastM2:02:18
212Velandie FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubF2:02:26
213Dale FebruaryTygerberg Athletic ClubM2:02:26
214Lana GeldenhuysBrackenfellF2:02:52
215Chantell JohnstonEdgemead RunnersF2:02:57
216Charlene BrownEdgemead RunnersF2:02:58
217Gideon MalherbeCeltic HarriersM2:03:13
218Justin ValentineMitchell's Plain TitansM2:03:15
219Joy WinkworthMitchell's Plain TitansF2:03:15
220Andre BothmaCentury CityM2:03:25
221Alistair LongmanCeltic HarriersM2:03:41
222Kari LongmanCeltic HarriersF2:03:41
223Benedict MphigalaleGugulethuM2:03:47
224Matthew ZinnM2:03:50
225Julie FritzEasterns KraaifonteinF2:03:51
226Zohra ParkerOmmiedraai FriendsF2:03:58
227Unathi SoloraPinelandsM2:04:21
228Sophia ElsBellville Running ClubF2:04:44
229Beryl MaharageCeltic HarriersF2:04:50
230Bonita HendricksMitchell's Plain TitansF2:04:56
231Cornell BadenhorstEasterns KraaifonteinF2:05:16
232Minnesh KaliprasadCape Multisport ClubM2:05:23
233Roland JurdDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:05:39
234Likho SikutshwaUniversity of Cape TownF2:06:09
235Michael FourieWest CoastM2:06:15
236 M Bangiso Hopefield Athletic ClubM 2:06:18
237 Elise Wightman F 2:06:24
238Marga CoculiscuEdgemead RunnersF2:06:28
239 Ruben Myburgh M 2:06:28
240Jonathan CoetzeeDurbanville Athletic ClubM2:06:31
241Lisl GroblerKnysnaF2:06:35
242Derek EvasonATC Running ClubM2:06:36
243Randall van OudtshoornCeltic HarriersM2:06:56
244 Alan Kalton M 2:07:17
245 Asongezwa Sitwebile M 2:07:22
246 Bronwyn F 2:07:27
247 A Peo Cape Multisport ClubM 2:07:30
248 Nicolaas Loubser West CoastM 2:07:39
249 S Jeppie Celtic HarriersM 2:07:52
250 Daniela Schlichter F 2:08:07
251Max BrockCeltic HarriersM2:08:07
252Hermien NelDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:08:27
253Spencer WheatonCeltic HarriersM2:08:33
254Tara TobinCeltic HarriersF2:08:33
255Mervin SmithCeltic HarriersM2:08:34
256Jimmy AdonisGugulethuM2:09:01
257Carlo MarraGugulethuM2:09:08
258Thapela MoloisaneGugulethuM2:09:14
259 M Msolo GugulethuM 2:09:14
260Colin Le RouxGugulethuM2:09:19
261Elzaine MorganKenFac Sport and Athletic ClubF2:09:30
262 Duane Henn M 2:09:35
263Sanet LudickCape Multisport ClubF2:09:37
264Timothy SiebritzPinelandsM2:09:37
265Hlotywa JakujaLanga Athletic ClubM2:09:44
266 Rethabile GugulethuM 2:09:52
267Erika MarxBrackenfellF2:10:04
268Milly ZimmermannEdgemead RunnersF2:10:18
269Davis MoagiNedbank Running ClubM2:10:22
270Karlien FourieMelkbos Athletic ClubF2:10:26
271Gawie van der SchyfMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:10:27
272Gloria ChitedreAtlantic Athletic ClubM2:10:27
273ThendoSalkoraineM2:10:53
274Gerhard SnymanBellville Running ClubM2:11:26
275Paul MeeserPinelandsM2:11:44
276Pumza KobusWest CoastF2:11:45
277Helen Du PlessisBrackenfellF2:11:58
278Cynthia BooysenGugulethuF2:12:04
279Steven O'connorWest CoastM2:12:13
280Vernon FranzM2:12:16
281Richard MajietPinelandsM2:12:25
282Chantel SmithF2:12:30
283Peggy WhitmanWest CoastF2:12:32
284Jeff SmithLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubM2:12:52
285Lindsay DentlingerATC Running ClubF2:12:59
286Sonia HarlockFish HoekF2:13:10
287Rebecca MillerCeltic HarriersF2:13:32
288Carmen ThompsonSpartan HarriersF2:13:42
289Micky ElliottMultisport ManiacsF2:13:42
290Jo SpiesATC Running ClubM2:13:56
291Neville van SchalkwykEasterns KraaifonteinM2:13:57
292 S Owen-Davies West CoastF 2:14:04
293John de BeerWest CoastM2:14:16
294Guy BlackwellM2:14:17
295 Louiso Ludidi M 2:14:32
296Amanda LudidiF2:14:32
297Marius SwanepoelCape Multisport ClubM2:14:36
298VeraCape Multisport ClubF2:14:37
299Derick NiewoudtCape Multisport ClubM2:14:37
300Elizabeth LyneCentury CityF2:14:43
301Ernest LanzCeltic HarriersM2:14:43
302Chelsea AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:14:44
303Wendal SmithPinelandsM2:14:45
304Christopher SchnehagePinelandsM2:14:50
305Ian AspelingCeltic HarriersM2:14:55
306Patricia de BruinGugulethuF2:15:13
307Petra WannenburgOlifantsrivier Athletic ClubF2:15:17
308Michael de WetGoodwood HarriersM2:15:22
309Thersia WilliamsIn TouchF2:15:25
310Sizakele DombaGugulethuM2:15:26
311Simphiwe LanguzaLanga Athletic ClubM2:15:28
312Oloff CrousBrackenfellM2:15:34
313Theresa BrooksDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:15:45
314Kim ErasmusGoodwood HarriersF2:15:45
315Moose BurgerGoodwood HarriersM2:15:47
316Logan EhlersSanlamM2:15:48
317Noluthando WillieLanga Athletic ClubF2:15:55
318Faeza HorswellVelocity Athletic ClubF2:16:02
319Audrey VickersIn TouchF2:16:15
320Christelle de LucchiDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:15
321Hayley CoulsonDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:16:16
322 Phindiwe South African National Defence ForceF 2:16:33
323 Tasscoill M 2:16:33
324Clarisa SamuelsBrackenfellF2:16:48
325Abongile MemelaLanga Athletic ClubF2:16:55
326NorontieGugulethuF2:17:06
327PriscillahF2:17:07
328Belinda GordonWestern Province Cricket ClubF2:17:16
329 Frank Steyn M 2:17:55
330Ruby PaulsenTopformF2:18:00
331Anel LewisCeltic HarriersF2:18:01
332Mercy MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:18:10
333Anika NelIn TouchF2:18:42
334Mandy van WykSanlamF2:18:55
335Macky WilliamsPinelandsF2:18:55
336Johan BesterOld MutualM2:18:56
337Oscar ScheepersKuils River Running ClubM2:18:56
338Chris Jansche van RensburgGoodwood HarriersM2:18:59
339Xavier LewisKuils River Running ClubM2:18:59
340Melissa FlemminaUniversity of Cape TownF2:19:29
341Delyse RistPinelandsF2:19:39
342Andiswsa KasibeGugulethuF2:19:51
343Manfred BassonSouth African National Defence ForceM2:19:55
344Yolanda DanielsSouth African National Defence ForceF2:19:55
345 Sanli F 2:20:16
346Marelize WilkeCeltic HarriersF2:20:28
347Anna OliverVelocity Athletic ClubF2:20:41
348Cindy HavengaEdgemead RunnersF2:20:49
349Surina van ZylGoodwood HarriersF2:21:26
350 Peterson Mphepo M 2:21:58
351 Siphiwe M 2:22:00
352Amanda NambaGugulethuF2:22:24
353Nadine SamuelsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:22:30
354 Tracey Booysen F 2:22:40
355Lydia BesterOld MutualF2:22:42
356Mary MwaiEdgemead RunnersF2:22:42
357 Frans Schutte M 2:22:49
358Jayne RoestorfCape Multisport ClubF2:22:52
359Odile QuintardSpartan HarriersF2:23:12
360Adam PapierBrackenfellM2:23:14
361 Riaan Bellville Running ClubM 2:23:15
362Joe PhaweniParliamentM2:23:38
363June RomanCeltic HarriersF2:23:44
364Kevin RomanCeltic HarriersM2:23:44
365C SteynSanlamF2:23:49
366Rowena MeyerMitchell's Plain TitansF2:24:00
367Amy AspelingCeltic HarriersF2:24:12
368Loren JosephCeltic HarriersF2:24:15
369Lyle HartzenbergCeltic HarriersM2:24:15
370 Colleen South African National Defence ForceF 2:24:44
371 Terence Bellville Running ClubM 2:24:44
372Neolene LourensBellville Running ClubF2:25:10
373AndreUniversity of the Western CapeM2:25:12
374Thami ManxoyiGugulethuF2:25:19
375Msimelelo GijaLanga Athletic ClubM2:25:20
376Bernise Vinello-LippertSAPSF2:25:44
377Brenton AbrahamsPinelandsM2:25:47
378Felicia AbrahamsPinelandsF2:25:48
379Innocentia MotsiaCeltic HarriersF2:25:52
380Joanne van der ValkCeltic HarriersF2:25:53
381Precious MashandaGoodwood HarriersF2:26:02
382Rene Brown-RossouwBellville Running ClubF2:26:11
383Glenda AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:26:11
384FumaneWest CoastF2:26:49
385Salome van der MerweBrackenfellF2:26:59
386Marvin BesterPinelandsM2:26:59
387Essie WhiteIn TouchF2:27:03
388Sean HarrisPinelandsM2:27:14
389Mashudu MakhadoBellville Running ClubM2:27:17
390Kaare JamesPinelandsM2:27:21
391Fundiswa SandiRavensmeadF2:28:03
392Jolene KleinschmidCeltic HarriersF2:28:10
393 Chevaune Morrison F 2:28:14
394 Steve Howard M 2:28:14
395Eileen ScheepersUniversity of Cape TownF2:28:15
396Bernadette AlexanderMitchell's Plain TitansF2:28:19
397Danielia GroenewaldBellville Running ClubF2:28:19
398Taryn Christie-SmithPinelandsF2:28:26
399HubertCeltic HarriersM2:28:41
400 Vincent M 2:28:42
401Rethabile MoeketsiMSA MultisportF2:28:47
402Lehman LeschMSA MultisportM2:28:47
403Lovey MatroseGugulethuF2:28:47
404Mark AshlinGugulethuM2:28:52
405Thelma ManungufalaCentury CityF2:28:53
406Joan BullPinelandsF2:28:58
407Monique SchutteDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:28:58
408N BrooksPinelandsF2:28:58
409Shaheema BarodienBo-KaapF2:28:59
410Ebrahim KleinsmithBo-KaapM2:28:59
411Clayton PillaySanlamM2:29:01
412Donavan MatthewsGoodwood HarriersM2:29:56
413Randy JuliusGoodwood HarriersM2:29:57
414Anthony CronjeVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:30:12
415Reggie MadjoeRavensmeadM2:30:29
416Petro van JaarsveldRun/Walk for LifeF2:30:54
417Greta BrockCeltic HarriersF2:31:14
418 Divakaran Bashvaraj M 2:32:00
419Munyaradzi HozheriPinelandsM2:33:03
420 Zukiswa GugulethuF 2:33:08
421Ziyanda MbutumaLanga Athletic ClubF2:33:19
422Amanda EdwardsVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:33:50
423 A van Jaarsveld Run/Walk for LifeM 2:34:14
424Hannah TruterBrackenfellF2:34:16
425Julian OhlsonCentury CityM2:34:23
426JulianaNedbank Running ClubF2:34:29
427Megan CarelseOmmiedraai FriendsF2:34:30
428Tasliem TitusGoodwood HarriersM2:35:12
429Nadia BorchardsEdgemead RunnersF2:35:13
430 Anthony Caisley M 2:35:13
431Reon JacobsSpartan HarriersM2:35:25
432Candice FortunePinelandsF2:35:40
433Natasha WhiteboydEdgemead RunnersF2:35:48
434Hilton DonsonSpartan HarriersM2:35:53
435Tarryn BerettaDurbanville Athletic ClubF2:36:03
436Jennifer WelzelVarsity Old Boys Running ClubF2:36:20
437Trudy HoughWest CoastF2:36:24
438Amy NelWest CoastF2:36:24
439Nathan MichellEdgemead RunnersM2:36:37
440Nasma JassiemCape Multisport ClubF2:37:07
441Carmen TimmWildrunnerF2:37:08
442L LoutherCeltic HarriersF2:37:15
443Bridgette DariesCentury CityF2:37:26
444Amelia PietersOld MutualF2:37:29
445Stephen RichardsARD Athletic ClubM2:38:06
446 Jemano Snyders M 2:38:07
447 Elton D M 2:38:11
448Rita van WykBrackenfellF2:38:13
449Akhona LumkwanaLanga Athletic ClubF2:38:33
450Erne van RensburgWest CoastF2:38:36
451Christa de BeerWest CoastF2:38:37
452Emily LilfordCarbineers - WPF2:38:41
453 Brigette Fell F 2:38:42
454Belinda RhodesPinelandsF2:39:06
455Sweetness SoyeyeLanga Athletic ClubF2:39:07
456 Lincoln Rikhotso M 2:39:14
457Kevin ThysCeltic HarriersM2:40:26
458Cathy AustinPinelandsF2:41:09
459Peter ArendsePinelandsM2:41:46
460Marlene JamesPinelandsF2:43:26
461Lee-Ann HarrisPinelandsF2:43:33
462Nicolette PhilanderCeltic HarriersF2:43:43
463 Vuyisa Maswena M 2:43:44
464Jerome Forsyth GithahuliCeltic HarriersM2:43:44
465 C Morgan KenFac Sport and Athletic ClubM 2:43:44
466Moegsien EbrahimCape Multisport ClubM2:45:01
467Ursula GeorgeMitchell's Plain TitansF2:45:13
468Mike EvansVarsity Old Boys Running ClubM2:45:18
469Ron MoodyMelkbos Athletic ClubM2:45:51
470Sharif BhikooMetropolitanM2:46:15
471Hilton KearnsCeltic HarriersM2:47:04
472 H Jones Spartan HarriersM 2:47:04
473Mary-Ann KearnsCeltic HarriersF2:47:04
474Michael DanielsCeltic HarriersM2:47:19
475Patricia HolmesCeltic HarriersF2:48:56
476Liezel van ZylBrackenfellF2:49:16
477Belinda ClaassenRavensmeadF2:49:21
478 D Klein RavensmeadF 2:49:37
479Zurika NabbiLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:50:13
480Vanessa TippensRavensmeadF2:52:15
481Miranda JacksonNantesF2:52:21
482 Mariska Carbineers - WPF 2:52:34
483Nazeema DanielsGugulethuF2:54:01
484Michelle WilliamsOmmiedraai FriendsF2:54:01
485Mary FortuinLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:32
486Mariam ElissacLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:33
487Tougieda AllieLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF2:54:33
488Zukiswa GaxelaGugulethuF2:56:14
489Aysha CloeteHewat Athletic ClubF2:57:04
490Rashid CloeteHewat Athletic ClubM2:57:05
491Juan WieseCarbineers - WPM2:58:01
492 Chevon Joseps F 2:58:54
493Kayleigh MayBellville Running ClubF2:58:55
494Nandi MginqiKhayelitshaF2:59:33
495Judy ThebusMSA MultisportF3:00:18
496 Thulile Masulana F 3:00:55
497Tammy ArendseLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:01:05
498Fatima NieuwenhuisTopformF3:01:16
499Habiba RykliefTopformF3:01:39
500Bonita BooysenCentury CityF3:02:09
501Vanessa de KockLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:04:18
502Hantie NelsonBellville Running ClubF3:05:51
503Carol NepgenKowie StridersF3:05:52
504Daleen BarnesGugulethuF3:06:55
505Mariam EdwardsF3:06:55
506Phozisa BawutiKhayelitshaF3:07:12
507Edmund MathiasIn TouchM3:08:13
508Lunga MkosiPinelandsF3:09:41
509 Xolani Phukwana M 3:10:37
510Palesa MathomoKhayelitshaF3:11:32
511Selbourne MakhomoIn TouchM3:11:33
512Phindie Sabela-RikhotsoGugulethuF3:14:08
513 Xola F 3:14:10
514Collette DonsonLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:53
515Stephanie LawrenceLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:14:55
516Mark ChapmanCeltic HarriersM3:15:07
517Andrea ChapmanCeltic HarriersF3:15:07
518Nyaniso QweshaGugulethuM3:16:07
519Nommiselo BatiPinelandsF3:21:03
520Akhona BooiGugulethuF3:22:34
521 Nomxindia F 3:23:28
522John ClaassenRavensmeadM3:25:04
523Shereen SeptemberLion of Africa Itheko Athletic ClubF3:25:42
524X AndersonWest CoastF3:35:17
525 Susan O'connor West CoastF 3:35:17