Stainbank Cup2018-12-02

15.0kmdistance
0:48:30winning time
858finishers

Individual Results

#NameClubGenderTime
1Mathanga MbuleliInanda QadiM0:48:30
2Mziwenkosi MjajaNedbank Running ClubM0:50:00
3Ayanda NgcoboPhantane Athletic ClubM0:50:13
4Wiseman MthembuAmabutho Athletic ClubM0:50:58
5Simphiwe ZuluHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM0:51:25
6Siphamandla SinamaChilternM0:51:26
7Mngcwangi MakwandeAmakhosiM0:52:45
8Mahlomola Ishmael SekhonyanaMaxed EliteM0:53:34
9Jabu DlomoM0:53:36
10Mlungisi SibiyaUmkomaasM0:54:16
11Garikai MadawoChatsworthM0:54:31
12Thabiso NgalonkuluBlack Diamonds Athletic ClubM0:54:41
13Ben de La PorteSTS Multisport ClubM0:55:02
14Nkosinathi NgcongoStella Athletic ClubM0:55:10
15Amstrong Cele ManukuStella Athletic ClubM0:55:17
16Mholi JaliM0:55:33
17Mzwandile LathaPhantane Athletic ClubM0:55:35
18 David Khabo WestvilleM 0:55:46
19Thobelani NojiyezaEthekwiniM0:55:51
20Siphesihle LangaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM0:56:23
21Thabani MbheleChilternM0:56:31
22Mofhethi MfekaKearsney StridersM0:56:39
23Thulisang KhambuliPhantane Athletic ClubM0:56:39
24Dumisani ManziniHammarsdaleM0:57:07
25Xolani GumedeUmkomaasM0:57:35
26Mxolisi DlomoNongomaM0:57:55
27Ignatius GorejenaBluffM0:58:04
28Lucky SmithChatsworthM0:58:23
29Maxwell NgwaziNedbank Running ClubM0:58:34
30Mdu ZondiSave OrionM0:58:36
31Aidan BillingtonWestvilleM0:58:42
32Bheki MsomiElokishiniM0:58:54
33Sbongiseni KhuzwayoNtunjambiliM0:59:07
34Cebo MkhizeNedbank Running ClubM0:59:08
35Patrick ShushaMaxed EliteM0:59:09
36Mthokozisi NgcoboNtunjambiliM0:59:22
37Mduduzi KhumaloPhantane Athletic ClubM0:59:22
38 Hank Mcgregor M 0:59:36
39Sethemba MhlongoNtunjambiliM0:59:39
40 Jenna Challenor KPMG Running ClubF 0:59:44
41Moris Tamsanqa MbanjwaSAPS StridersM1:00:25
42Duane DicksDHS Old BoysM1:00:45
43Bheki KhumaloMaxed EliteM1:01:11
44Mpumelelo NjubaneChatsworthM1:01:14
45 Mxolisi Ndlovu Amabutho Athletic ClubM 1:01:16
46Mitch DufourqGet FitM1:01:20
47Janie GrundlingBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:01:35
48Jozana SiyaStella Athletic ClubM1:01:42
49Madoda NgwaneHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:01:58
50Bonga MbiliMudenM1:02:34
51Mluleki ThombelaLovemore Brothers Athletic ClubM1:02:47
52Siyabulela JojiPhumanathiM1:02:51
53Mark MccalganAmanzimtotiM1:03:12
54Andiswa NdebeleChesterville Athletic ClubM1:03:36
55Jabulani MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:03:45
56Thierry PletinckxAmanzimtotiM1:03:47
57 Luckmore Mhembere M 1:04:06
58Zama MokoenaNedbank Running ClubF1:04:14
59Bhekizizwe BhenguBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:04:23
60Mnqobi Prince KhanyiMaxed EliteM1:04:37
61Andy DalyWestvilleM1:04:41
62Talent BhumauoNtunjambiliM1:04:56
63James MthembuYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:05:00
64Shelley YoungChilternF1:05:10
65Thamsanqa DlaminiPhumanathiM1:05:17
66 Travis Saunders M 1:05:18
67Hein de KlerkWestvilleM1:05:26
68Lungani NgobeniPhantane Athletic ClubM1:05:40
69Siphesihle MabasoMandeni HarriersM1:05:51
70Sipho Willie MajomboziBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubM1:05:51
71Richard HarrisonHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:06:11
72Senzo MiyaNedbank Running ClubM1:06:39
73Simo SosiboShallcrossM1:06:40
74Mduduzi MhlongoDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:06:54
75Janene CareyBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:06:56
76Nicholas SmithPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:07:01
77Simphiwe Phillip NtombelaStella Athletic ClubM1:07:03
78Lindokuhle GabelaDurban University of TechnologyF1:07:06
79Sydney KhuzwayoSAPS StridersM1:07:06
80Phillip MhlongoMidlandsM1:07:13
81Fanelesibonge NkosiTeam VitalityM1:07:14
82Matthew Nordengen-CorrisM1:07:16
83 James Fourie M 1:07:18
84Justin HandDHS Old BoysM1:07:19
85Cliff RobbertzeWestvilleM1:08:00
86 Lucky Mabuya M 1:08:50
87Samkelo BooiTeam VitalityM1:09:05
88 Zimele Ncwane Nedbank Running ClubM 1:09:06
89Sibusiso MgobhoziM1:09:09
90Dumisani ZunguDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:09:10
91Nhlanhla MtshaliNedbank Running ClubM1:09:15
92Selepe MatsimelaMaxed EliteM1:09:18
93Maya LawrieBoxer Superstore Athletic ClubF1:09:26
94Ryan GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM1:09:34
95Lloyd SitholeTeam VitalityM1:09:40
96Connor YoungBluffM1:09:54
97Mondli NtseleAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:10:04
98Lindani ZuluPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:10:08
99Muzi NgwaziTeam VitalityM1:10:11
100Suruwani ChiparaGet FitM1:10:18
101Simbongile JwacuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:10:18
102Michelle SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:10:19
103Nkosenhle MhlongoUmkomaasM1:10:34
104Sanele Cedric SakhaMaxed EliteM1:10:47
105Teneal FeatherbyPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:11:04
106 Lincoln Noko M 1:11:06
107John AdamsWestvilleM1:11:30
108Thabani NcgoboWestvilleM1:11:44
109Stephen MorokeEthekwiniM1:11:50
110Nonsikelelo MbamboNatal CarbineersF1:11:52
111Silindile MkhizeF1:12:02
112 Ruth Cele F 1:12:03
113Melody OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:10
114Lise MuchnaPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:12:10
115Trevor Hart-JonesWestvilleM1:12:36
116Vusi CeleEthekwiniM1:12:49
117Garry BabichFaku ChiefsM1:13:07
118Josh de La PorteM1:13:15
119Anthony SaundersonWestvilleM1:13:31
120Zamagcino MdungeRichards Bay HarriersF1:13:41
121Mandla MokoenaEthekwiniM1:13:44
122Robert Mabhalani DlaminiHillcrest VillagersM1:13:52
123David LathaMondiM1:14:03
124Steven GossmanWestvilleM1:14:04
125Shaun ClarkM1:14:16
126Sipho MkhizeKwaMashuM1:14:24
127Mzwandile SishiPhumaM1:14:29
128Warren GibsonAmanzimtotiM1:14:35
129Stuart CoxWestvilleM1:14:36
130 Kieran Durkin M 1:14:46
131Thomas MubingiElokishiniM1:14:54
132 Philani Zulu KwaMashuM 1:14:56
133Ndukenhle ZuluEthekwiniM1:15:02
134Roy MlamboTeam VitalityM1:15:05
135 Shimon Barit Wanderers Athletic ClubM 1:15:07
136Donovan LelongBluffM1:15:13
137Mark WrightBluffM1:15:13
138Dylan WilliamsBluffM1:15:13
139Romondo ThompsonBluffM1:15:13
140Elias MechanicosSavagesM1:15:13
141Vernon AnleyDHS Old BoysM1:15:14
142Thabani SimelaneM1:15:29
143Paul PearceWestvilleM1:15:33
144Precious DumaNedbank Running ClubF1:15:33
145Cavin NoahDHS Old BoysM1:15:37
146Kirsten EvansDHS Old BoysF1:15:37
147Sbongiseni ShoziUmkomaasM1:15:57
148Kenneth CulverwellWestvilleM1:16:05
149Mondli GumedeAmanzimtotiM1:16:05
150Alson NzamaHillcrest VillagersM1:16:10
151Sandile MaphumuloTeam VitalityM1:16:35
152Jeanemma EnemuweAmanzimtotiM1:16:35
153James CollinsTeam VitalityM1:16:45
154Mbongeni MakhayaStella Athletic ClubM1:17:00
155Riaz MustaphaChatsworthM1:17:00
156Grant MaraisGet FitM1:17:19
157Jabulani HlongwanePhumaM1:17:19
158Bruce MunroHillcrest VillagersM1:17:27
159Daniel IsraelWestvilleM1:17:35
160Kwazi MolefeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:17:53
161Sanelo MalatsiChatsworthM1:17:59
162Emma PottsSavagesF1:18:04
163Gail BabichSavagesF1:18:17
164 Thulani Ngubane SAPS StridersM 1:18:20
165Prem RamrajWoodviewM1:18:21
166Matthew DrayStella Athletic ClubM1:18:27
167Phillemon DhliwayoEthekwiniM1:18:29
168Wesley GroblerKearsney StridersM1:18:36
169Mduduzi MasukuUbuntu StridersM1:18:38
170Wendy DurowDHS Old BoysF1:18:41
171Bheki NgidiPhumanathiM1:18:41
172Satch OlivierPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:18:43
173Themba NgcongoElokishiniM1:18:44
174Nico PretoriusForest HillsM1:18:51
175Vivek NatasenHighwayM1:18:52
176Siphiwe MhlongoChesterville Athletic ClubM1:19:01
177Ash NaidooNedbank Running ClubF1:19:03
178Gary MuirYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:19:05
179Donovan van StraatenTeam VitalityM1:19:17
180Jodine MombergAmanzimtotiF1:19:19
181Ryan WarrenDHS Old BoysM1:19:23
182Cyril KuneneNedbank Running ClubM1:19:36
183Siyabonga JaliMaxed EliteM1:19:54
184Kylie GriffinWestvilleF1:19:56
185Philani LuthuliPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:19:57
186Cyprian KhomoPhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:20:00
187Robert LaganeBluffM1:20:03
188Antony WebsterBluffM1:20:04
189Raven ReddyPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:20:18
190Zoe RyanHillcrest VillagersF1:20:30
191Jayraj RamdeoTeam VitalityM1:20:31
192Dean WightQueensburgh HarriersM1:20:32
193Jabu DladlaMondiF1:20:33
194Sthe SibisiWestvilleM1:20:38
195Andy PattersonWestvilleM1:20:40
196Roshini NatasenHighwayF1:20:43
197Halalisani MbathaM1:20:50
198Ross BedfordTeam VitalityM1:21:07
199Sarah WilsonWestvilleF1:21:07
200William Mc AlisterSave OrionM1:21:09
201Krysten SmithersPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:21:29
202Bryan RoestofNatal CarbineersM1:21:32
203Maxwell MngwengweNedbank Running ClubM1:21:37
204Hayden StoffelsM1:21:39
205James NkosiClermont StridersM1:21:45
206Christo BothaAmanzimtotiM1:21:49
207Greig TannerTeam VitalityM1:21:51
208Nadaraj NaickerTeam VitalityM1:21:59
209Lesley LeagasGet FitF1:22:03
210 Ismail Ebrahim M 1:22:05
211Alwyn Mc AlisterSave OrionM1:22:06
212Blanche MoilaSavagesF1:22:07
213Fred Mc KenzieWestvilleM1:22:11
214Zwelakhe NkabaneM1:22:15
215Vincent ThomasWingsM1:22:17
216Jaco FerreiraPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:18
217Sindy KirstenWestvilleF1:22:19
218Calvin RixBluffM1:22:36
219Bongani KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:22:49
220Mfundiso NgemaTeam VitalityM1:22:58
221Sibusiso NdlovuLadysmith Athletic ClubM1:23:01
222Jason WilsonHarlequin HarriersM1:23:07
223Mzwenkosi ZondiNedbank Running ClubM1:23:08
224Thembalethu MkhizeM1:23:27
225Kevin NaidooChatsworthM1:23:28
226Sihle ShangaseKwaMashuM1:23:35
227Peter NgcinelaBluffM1:23:39
228Pieter de BruinAmanzimtotiM1:23:43
229Shorne UlyateDHS Old BoysM1:23:47
230Andrew PollardDHS Old BoysM1:23:48
231Bernard MosalaDurban City Multisport ClubM1:23:51
232Bronwyn MaraisGet FitF1:23:53
233Liza van RooyenCrusaders - KZNF1:24:00
234Tawanda VakisaiStella Athletic ClubM1:24:00
235Amanda BotesStella Athletic ClubF1:24:01
236Oleg PimenovPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:24:05
237Sibusiso MkhizeHighwayM1:24:11
238Nicholas MlenganaRiverside HarriersM1:24:16
239Robin ArcherQueensburgh HarriersM1:24:18
240Pragarson PatherM1:24:28
241Justice NcaneBoshokuM1:24:28
242Angus NicollUmgeni WaterM1:24:33
243Dheena MoodleyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:24:35
244Brenda MccannPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:24:41
245Rakash SathyanandChatsworthM1:24:42
246Tim DesmondM1:24:45
247Priyesh ModyTeam VitalityM1:24:46
248Lucky NdlovuTeam VitalityM1:24:56
249Clinton D`abbadieQueensburgh HarriersM1:24:58
250Mike ThackrayHillcrest VillagersM1:25:00
251Suran MaharajWoodviewM1:25:01
252Robson KistenTeam VitalityM1:25:10
253Moses LabistourBluffM1:25:11
254Zimele NyathikaziM1:25:16
255 Cleve Janneker M 1:25:20
256Gerda SchenckAmanzimtotiF1:25:25
257Nalize van RooyenWestvilleF1:25:26
258Christiaan SmithBluffM1:25:29
259Elliot Njengobani MbonambiDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:25:37
260 Tamsyn Edgcumbe F 1:25:46
261Neville HallettStella Athletic ClubM1:25:47
262Bongani NtuliM1:25:50
263Sheree KirstenWestvilleF1:25:53
264Nivendra RamoutharTeam VitalityM1:25:55
265Zaheera KhanRiverside HarriersF1:26:02
266Reginald MoodleyChatsworthM1:26:05
267Sean GovenderSAPS StridersM1:26:11
268Sishosonke DlaminiM1:26:13
269Colleen PeensTeam VitalityF1:26:13
270Gaile WilsonT and T Athletic ClubF1:26:19
271Barbara NealWestvilleF1:26:30
272Marjorie LawrenceTeam VitalityF1:26:30
273Neil ZijderveldFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:26:33
274Sithembiso LuthuliM1:26:34
275Gerald PavelHollywoodbets Athletic ClubM1:26:35
276Billy ThomasPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:26:45
277Kim JacksonDHS Old BoysF1:26:54
278Mlungisi KwelaChilternM1:27:16
279Nicholas FriedrichsDHS Old BoysM1:27:17
280Magavishnu NairFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:27:19
281Pam JonesRiverside HarriersF1:27:33
282Brandon BarnesDHS Old BoysM1:27:33
283Future JonaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:27:48
284Shane WestermeyerGet FitM1:27:50
285 Phillip Xaba M 1:27:56
286Dave SaundersonWestvilleM1:28:09
287Xolani MbheleYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:28:11
288Bruce Deeley SmithBluffM1:28:16
289Megan KnipeDHS Old BoysF1:28:24
290Eryn Bayliss-LaneDHS Old BoysF1:28:24
291Charlton CharlesM1:28:26
292Sonja GroblerAmanzimtotiF1:28:30
293Yusuf VahedOasis CrescentM1:28:30
294Teresa ScottPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:28:33
295Ian TaitStella Athletic ClubM1:28:35
296Justice ShangeSydenhamM1:28:36
297Harry TarentaalSydenhamM1:28:40
298Kym PotgieterTeam VitalityF1:28:53
299Grant PedlerForest HillsM1:29:02
300Mncedisi NgesiAmabutho Athletic ClubM1:29:02
301Lindsay RogersonRiverside HarriersM1:29:05
302Erika KorteKearsney StridersF1:29:05
303Muzie Sphamandla SibisiNedbank Running ClubM1:29:07
304Alan ArumugamUbuntu StridersM1:29:19
305Therese HurlyStella Athletic ClubF1:29:22
306Mlungisi MsimangMaritzburg CityM1:29:22
307Richard MakhayePhoenix Villagers Athletic ClubM1:29:23
308Duduza GatsheniEskom - KZNF1:29:28
309Pregan NaidooTeam VitalityM1:29:32
310Solly NzimaChilternM1:29:46
311Muzi NhlebelaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:29:49
312Kate CarpenterHillcrest VillagersF1:29:49
313 Neil Wilson M 1:29:50
314Lize CoetzeeForest HillsF1:29:57
315Prananathan ReddyChatsworthM1:30:03
316Matthew HayesDurban Athletic ClubM1:30:05
317Micayla PedlerForest HillsF1:30:06
318Shanna WoodBluffF1:30:07
319Andrea BattagliaBluffM1:30:08
320June WatsonPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:30:12
321Grant KerrWestvilleM1:30:14
322Aaron GertzeM1:30:15
323Patrick XuluDolphin Coast StridersM1:30:31
324 Yaseen Aziz M 1:30:33
325Taryn RichPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:30:36
326Musa ZindelaPhumanathiM1:30:40
327Dennis Houston McmillanBluffM1:30:46
328Grant NichollsKearsney StridersM1:30:55
329Andile MtoloM1:30:56
330Victor DeetlefsHighwayM1:30:57
331Debbie O ConnorQueensburgh HarriersF1:30:59
332Ebrahim Ahmed VahedOasis CrescentM1:31:00
333Yolande VisserBluffF1:31:01
334Malcolm FoureBluffM1:31:01
335Gokulan NaickerDurban Athletic ClubM1:31:08
336Ciska MeyerTeam VitalityF1:31:12
337Anthony WestBluffM1:31:14
338Greg KethM1:31:15
339 Sbusiso Mseleku SydenhamM 1:31:17
340Preanund GoordinProtea StridersM1:31:17
341Robyn Schlebusch GreenStella Athletic ClubF1:31:21
342Alan GibbStella Athletic ClubM1:31:21
343Sibongiseni NgcoboSAPS StridersM1:31:22
344Tozamile RubuluzaTeam VitalityM1:31:24
345Mdunyiswa GwalaYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:31:24
346Koos BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:31:24
347Mapaseka MtshaliTeam VitalityF1:31:26
348Nkosinathi LuthuliChesterville Athletic ClubM1:31:32
349Raymond MeyerSavagesM1:31:34
350Xolelwa NjejeChesterville Athletic ClubF1:31:37
351Robin Marlin EdomSydenhamM1:31:44
352Zanele Mthethw MthethwaHerbalifeF1:31:53
353Marissa DamonsDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:32:04
354 Mike Raasch M 1:32:07
355Tindall KrugerChilternM1:32:11
356Jenitha MadareeTeam VitalityF1:32:21
357Ndabenhle ZuluStella Athletic ClubM1:32:29
358Cyril KuppanMerewentM1:32:35
359Manickum NaidooMerewentM1:32:35
360Tarryn PayneRiverside HarriersF1:32:39
361Sally BothaTeam VitalityF1:32:40
362Douglas WatsonRiverside HarriersM1:32:40
363Shaun CurranHowickM1:32:42
364Zama NelisiEthekwiniM1:32:42
365 Tracey Young-Thompson F 1:32:42
366Justin ElleroBluffM1:32:55
367Marlin WilsonHarlequin HarriersM1:32:55
368 Michael Taylor M 1:32:55
369Papa GoundenSAPS IngwenyaM1:32:55
370Talana TaylorRiverside HarriersF1:33:00
371Brett WardRiverside HarriersM1:33:09
372Anthony AlbrightsonNatal CarbineersM1:33:09
373Emile StreicherRiverside HarriersM1:33:10
374Richard JenkinAmanzimtotiM1:33:10
375 Nhlanhla Mzolo M 1:33:22
376Andrew QuinlanWestvilleM1:33:23
377Hein de LangeHillcrest VillagersM1:33:25
378Mbheki MthembuDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:33:28
379Sifiso NgubaneChilternM1:33:30
380Lenny GenganChatsworthM1:33:33
381Constance Siphiwe DludlaRun/Walk for LifeF1:33:36
382Warren BarnwellDurban Athletic ClubM1:33:44
383Robin PowellTeam VitalityM1:33:44
384Pierre MareeSavagesM1:33:44
385Deidre MareeSavagesF1:33:44
386Mduduzi ButheleziChesterville Athletic ClubM1:33:52
387Derrick MinyaM1:34:09
388Laura FlyHillcrest VillagersF1:34:10
389Brandon JacksonWestvilleM1:34:12
390Jim FrostDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:34:22
391Toya GeorgicopoulosQueensburgh HarriersF1:34:25
392Bongumusa NgcoboTeam VitalityM1:34:28
393Colette AlcockWestvilleF1:34:35
394Maria KappAmanzimtotiF1:34:40
395Catharina WarrenAmanzimtotiF1:34:40
396Dawid GrobbelaarQueensburgh HarriersM1:34:42
397Sandla MakhalimaTeam VitalityM1:34:43
398Liezl BooysenDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:34:46
399Liesel IsraelWestvilleF1:34:46
400Michael Qhale KheswaCorrectional ServicesM1:34:52
401Presley GovenderM1:35:00
402Nicci BoulterHillcrest VillagersF1:35:01
403Gojela KhanyileKwaMashuM1:35:02
404Lea LyleHillcrest VillagersF1:35:03
405Andrew FlemingKearsney StridersM1:35:03
406Chris NossekRiverside HarriersM1:35:10
407Graeme RobertsHowickM1:35:16
408Sam MfayelaM1:35:20
409Dingane MbejeNewlands StridersM1:35:21
410Mark GoadM1:35:21
411Ray ButheleziWestvilleM1:35:27
412Catherine MowatKearsney StridersF1:35:31
413Ann MartinWestvilleF1:35:33
414Tony SingarumUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalM1:35:35
415Njabulo NxeleTeam VitalityM1:35:36
416Sharon WilliamsSydenhamF1:35:43
417Minolan GovenderRun for FunM1:35:55
418Sharon SmorenburgHillcrest VillagersF1:35:58
419Dimetrios VelissariouStella Athletic ClubM1:36:10
420Andrew MaineM1:36:11
421Mandy SkyeRiverside HarriersF1:36:15
422Wendy BezuidenhoutHillcrest VillagersF1:36:18
423Dean AlcockWestvilleM1:36:18
424Craig ShillerChilternM1:36:29
425Jerome MzobeMaxed EliteM1:36:30
426David WilliamsSavagesM1:36:32
427Neil JonkerStella Athletic ClubM1:36:33
428Omeshiree NaidooChatsworthF1:36:34
429Shunmugam Govender KooganFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:36:37
430Charmaine NewmarchWestvilleF1:36:38
431Colette TannerTeam VitalityF1:36:48
432Bick KhuzwayoSavagesM1:36:49
433Lucky MvundlaM1:36:55
434Catheryn MeyerCarbineers - WPF1:37:01
435Lulama Brumwell MthethwaDurban Runner Athletic ClubM1:37:14
436Sanjeev RoopnarainCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:37:21
437Thembi MsaniElokishiniF1:37:34
438Moses MnyakeniWestvilleM1:37:38
439 Simon Gazu M 1:37:40
440Vishall PremlalChatsworthM1:37:40
441Nokuthula HlengwaAmanzimtotiF1:37:41
442Glen PillayChatsworthM1:37:41
443Sunil ShahDurban Athletic ClubM1:37:42
444Charm NaidooChatsworthM1:37:55
445Richard WallisForest HillsM1:37:55
446Zolani SpatalaM1:37:59
447Cosmas ZunguM1:38:03
448Sindisiwe SibiyaTeam VitalityF1:38:04
449Emma SmithHillcrest VillagersF1:38:06
450 Desmond Blumfield M 1:38:28
451Sfiso LuthuliCorrectional ServicesM1:38:29
452Phillip MsaneCorrectional ServicesM1:38:29
453Alan LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:38:29
454Peter LamploughHillcrest VillagersM1:38:31
455Abubaker BadatM1:38:34
456Phathiswa TshobeniMondiF1:38:51
457Caitlyn SimsPinetown District Athletic ClubF1:38:55
458Asogaran NaidooChatsworthM1:38:56
459Rajen NaidooTeam VitalityM1:38:56
460Khinesh VallabhTeam VitalityM1:38:56
461Renee MasonQueensburgh HarriersF1:38:58
462 Shaun Leagas M 1:38:59
463Yunus DobaCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:39:00
464Faizal VahedHout Bay HarriersM1:39:01
465Amal RupnarainChatsworthM1:39:10
466Mandla MzobeChesterville Athletic ClubM1:39:12
467Parthiben RasenWoodviewM1:39:14
468Krishnie AnthonyWoodviewF1:39:14
469Anthony SmithHillcrest VillagersM1:39:18
470 Avela Manciya ElokishiniF 1:39:23
471Ajit Rai PokenDurban Athletic ClubM1:39:29
472Sarah DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:39:30
473Mandlakhe MzimelaAmanzimtotiM1:39:30
474Pinkie Zodwa MpofuNedbank Running ClubF1:39:31
475Tertius KleinhansAmanzimtotiM1:39:31
476Ashwin BedesiCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:39:33
477Gerald David van WykStella Athletic ClubM1:39:35
478Sue SmithWestvilleF1:39:36
479Poobalan ChettyM1:39:39
480Amrit GangaramTeam VitalityM1:39:41
481Kamalaserkrain GovenderNewlands StridersM1:39:45
482Brenda GreyQueensburgh HarriersF1:39:46
483Pro BhanaDurban Athletic ClubM1:39:48
484Ginger Michael NaidooChatsworthM1:39:49
485Mohamed VahedOasis CrescentM1:39:54
486Poonidha ChettySAPS IngwenyaF1:39:57
487Kelly ClowesForest HillsF1:40:09
488Wimpie de LangeT and T Athletic ClubM1:40:13
489Anver GogaStella Athletic ClubM1:40:27
490Shantelle WaltersStella Athletic ClubF1:40:37
491Gopelall DebidinFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM1:40:41
492Val NaiduCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF1:40:44
493John MommenBluffM1:40:45
494Lizette BothaRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:48
495Roshni PillayWoodviewF1:40:48
496Giselle HallRun/Walk for LifeF1:40:49
497 Katinka Botha F 1:40:52
498Shabir MoulaChatsworthM1:40:58
499Vanitha KuppanChatsworthF1:41:01
500Leona LamontRiverside HarriersF1:41:07
501Alicia CoetserBluffF1:41:08
502Daniel HumanBluffM1:41:08
503Thembelihle MagubaneChillie Running ClubF1:41:11
504Dolla TaljaardAmanzimtotiF1:41:24
505Wayne JordaanM1:41:25
506Keshav SinghChilternM1:41:28
507Gill TregennaWestvilleF1:41:28
508Mercy FoggWestvilleF1:41:28
509Anver MoollaOasis CrescentM1:41:33
510Cordelia KistenWoodviewF1:41:42
511Sandy AmbrossWestvilleF1:41:49
512 Sibusiso Gumede M 1:41:52
513Suleman RandereeOasis CrescentM1:41:54
514Caroline HubbardWestvilleF1:42:03
515Michelle WilmansWestvilleF1:42:03
516 Sean Beckett M 1:42:04
517 Kathryn Watt F 1:42:05
518Ntokozo MazibukoTeam VitalityM1:42:07
519Veerabathran MoodleyNewlands StridersM1:42:10
520Govindasamy GovenderRun for FunM1:42:31
521Loganathan NaidooProtea StridersM1:42:31
522 Candice van Deventer Team VitalityF 1:42:40
523Vivian MoodleyChatsworthM1:42:43
524Lenny GovenderMerewentM1:43:00
525Smangele NdlovuDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:43:01
526Esther NtshangaseWingsF1:43:12
527Mohammed AllieWingsM1:43:12
528Nana MazibukoHarlequin HarriersF1:43:23
529Mehnaaz BashaF1:43:24
530Pham Ws MzobeYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:43:27
531Carl SwartM1:43:30
532 Ashleigh Smith F 1:43:31
533 Khanyisani Sikhosana M 1:43:33
534Mark BiddleChilternM1:43:35
535 Zwe Mbuyazi M 1:43:36
536Ant KennyHillcrest VillagersM1:43:36
537Andre PentzM1:43:36
538Vauneen DouthwaiteHillcrest VillagersF1:43:37
539Glenda PattersonF1:43:38
540Maria de VilliersNatal CarbineersF1:43:51
541Charmaine BooysenAmanzimtotiF1:43:51
542Renette GilpinAmanzimtotiF1:43:52
543Krishna VadiveluM1:44:08
544Jubeira Zubie VaratharajulluOasis CrescentF1:44:11
545Sarah StuartSavagesF1:44:13
546Judy GrobblerTeam VitalityF1:44:14
547Jacob MbizaClermont StridersM1:44:19
548Bianca HamiltonTwini Athletic ClubF1:44:21
549Alan PayneM1:44:29
550Savy GovenderRun for FunF1:44:32
551Pamela RasmussenYellowwood Park Athletic ClubF1:44:39
552Tiffany CallaghanWestvilleF1:44:45
553Tara van der WaltMaxed EliteF1:44:50
554Jadie NaickerM1:44:55
555Tilla DalhouzieQueensburgh HarriersF1:45:02
556Richard ChettierChatsworthM1:45:16
557Ven MoodleyChatsworthM1:45:16
558 Briarley Bekker F 1:45:18
559Themba MbathaPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:45:19
560Ludwig DlaminiAmanzimtotiM1:45:20
561Nokukhanya NsibandeDurban Athletic ClubF1:45:21
562Amarasen MoodleyCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM1:45:25
563Sthembile MkhizeHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF1:45:29
564Thembelihle HlopheTeam VitalityF1:45:31
565Richard AndersonAmanzimtotiM1:45:36
566Paula RamsdenHillcrest VillagersF1:45:41
567 Oliver Bell M 1:45:43
568Siphamandla NenePinetown District Athletic ClubM1:45:46
569Edward MzobeHighwayM1:45:59
570Zamasomi MtonganaTeam VitalityF1:46:00
571Nkosinathi NgobeseNedbank Running ClubM1:46:16
572 Kerrilee Millar Hillcrest VillagersF 1:46:25
573Leverne KnoxKearsney StridersF1:46:29
574Roxanne van StraatenBluffF1:46:37
575Lauren GlossopRiverside HarriersF1:46:40
576 Sharon Bucceri F 1:46:49
577 Sameer Oosthuizen M 1:46:56
578Jeffery ArmstrongAthletics NorthM1:47:01
579Malusi BiyelaM1:47:02
580Sherise van der WesthuizenHillcrest VillagersF1:47:07
581 Brian Paxton M 1:47:08
582Evelyn MommenBluffF1:47:09
583Asanda MnembeCorrectional ServicesF1:47:10
584Maureen ParryChilternF1:47:28
585Nicola de OliveiraWestvilleF1:47:30
586Darron JohnsonDHS Old BoysM1:47:34
587Fred AkalRiverside HarriersM1:47:34
588Lindie BaardQueensburgh HarriersF1:47:35
589Amen MthethwaChesterville Athletic ClubM1:48:05
590Poondavanan GovenderChatsworthM1:48:06
591Gnanasagren MunsamiChatsworthM1:48:07
592Peter MillerBluffM1:48:16
593Nisa MoosaChatsworthF1:48:16
594Aamil DicksM1:48:18
595Shwabada XabaM1:48:20
596Satyajit Seeparsad MaharajBluffM1:48:27
597Ayanda NomngangaChilternF1:48:30
598Rhulani MalulekeM1:48:30
599Katherine FlackStella Athletic ClubF1:48:34
600Margaret BotesAmanzimtotiF1:48:39
601Kesan MoodleyTeam VitalityM1:48:40
602Moodley LushendranM1:48:44
603Kamalchand MaharajNewlands StridersM1:48:49
604 Linda Brown Faku ChiefsF 1:48:54
605Muziwakhe MhlongoKwaDabeka HarriersM1:49:11
606Clare AkermanRiverside HarriersF1:49:15
607Abdulla AllyM1:49:18
608Sandile GumedeSAPS StridersM1:49:24
609Tracey PhillipsT and T Athletic ClubF1:49:27
610David SiepmanCollegians HarriersM1:49:40
611Michael LeeM1:50:06
612Nellie JamesAmanzimtotiF1:50:08
613Johan BarnardSAPS IngwenyaM1:50:11
614Colin ChandBluffM1:50:13
615Reece RomanM1:50:14
616Ann RomaniAmanzimtotiF1:50:16
617Mxolisi MhlongoUmgeni WaterM1:50:22
618Faizal Suleman VarachiaWoodviewM1:50:31
619Mahomed ParukOasis CrescentM1:50:34
620Mogambury PillayTeam VitalityM1:50:41
621Navin Runjit SinghWoodviewM1:50:46
622Sithembiso Adolf GcabaM1:50:49
623Dave DaleSavagesM1:50:52
624Mohr IanM1:50:56
625Govender SelvinRun/Walk for LifeM1:50:56
626Curtis RajooRun for FunM1:50:56
627Chrissie MuirdenF1:50:57
628Anne ChadwickWestvilleF1:50:58
629Jackie JackpersadhSave OrionM1:51:00
630Sarah BekkerGet FitF1:51:01
631Desiree TuckCrusaders - KZNF1:51:04
632Rajandran NaickerChatsworthM1:51:07
633 Pamela Mgeyi F 1:51:07
634Mark GovenderChatsworthM1:51:08
635Kassie ShadamorganChatsworthM1:51:08
636Dees NaickerChatsworthM1:51:08
637Geoff LottChatsworthM1:51:09
638Farhana OsmanDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:51:31
639Carol BrookingRun/Walk for LifeF1:51:39
640Thami MchunuTeam VitalityF1:51:46
641Stuart CookNedbank Running ClubM1:51:56
642Yolande CookNedbank Running ClubF1:51:56
643Margie LiddiattRiverside HarriersF1:52:01
644Trish BottonNatal CarbineersF1:52:22
645Lungile KhumaloRichards Bay HarriersF1:52:43
646 Thembi Madi F 1:52:43
647Priya PokenDurban Athletic ClubF1:52:51
648Nonhlanhla ZondiEthekwiniF1:52:54
649Denise ReyneckeQueensburgh HarriersF1:53:12
650Ahmed MoosaOasis CrescentM1:53:18
651 Sue Petzer F 1:53:20
652Chetty PeterChatsworthM1:53:22
653Keiran WardWestvilleF1:53:23
654Saadia EssackDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:53:28
655Devi MoodleyChatsworthF1:53:29
656Adisesh NaidooPinetown District Athletic ClubM1:53:35
657Devani MoodleyTeam VitalityF1:53:47
658Bill HoggHarlequin HarriersM1:53:54
659 Andrew Baird M 1:54:14
660Martin RoestofNatal CarbineersM1:54:21
661Pamela CorlettHighwayF1:54:23
662Premi RamdassQueensburgh HarriersF1:54:24
663Siyanda MtengaM1:54:34
664Warren VeenmanM1:54:40
665Sthandile KhuzwayoHillcrest VillagersF1:55:00
666Peta Lynne LangF1:55:14
667Ramesh MotilallChatsworthM1:55:16
668Ingrid HumeF1:55:20
669Monya BesterF1:55:20
670Nondumiso MakaulaTitans LifestyleF1:55:26
671Sifundo MuthwaM1:55:32
672Kirsten Mc DonaldGet FitF1:55:50
673Michelle KerrGet FitF1:55:51
674Nompumelelo KeswaNedbank Running ClubF1:55:53
675Bob MunienM1:55:56
676Lalelani ShangeGet FitM1:56:02
677Zinhle GumedeuMlaziF1:56:03
678Emmanuel ZwaneDurban Athletic ClubM1:56:09
679Ronnie BadriDurban Athletic ClubM1:56:14
680Jay BudduDurban Athletic ClubM1:56:18
681Denise JohansenEthekwiniF1:56:19
682Frikkie BotesAmanzimtotiM1:56:24
683Merle FynnStella Athletic ClubF1:56:25
684Barry VartyYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM1:56:27
685Steven GovenderRun for FunM1:56:30
686Ashleigh BothaF1:56:31
687 Nicci Bonella F 1:56:31
688Sally VeenmanChilternF1:56:31
689Zachia DicksF1:56:32
690Nokuthula MitiTeam VitalityF1:56:52
691Nosisa KuneneRun/Walk for LifeF1:57:05
692Zanele KhenaTeam VitalityF1:57:12
693 Sanele Sibiya F 1:57:20
694Renu RamsaroopUbuntu StridersF1:57:29
695Kathy NaylorHillcrest VillagersF1:57:41
696Bonga MkhizeMaranatha Athletic ClubM1:57:51
697Rashida KaderChatsworthF1:57:52
698Wendy BoschQueensburgh HarriersF1:57:52
699Tsungai ChinyokaDurban Runner Athletic ClubF1:57:53
700 Malondi Ndlovu F 1:58:08
701Catherine MoodieT and T Athletic ClubF1:58:09
702Katharine AtkinsonWestvilleF1:58:11
703Karyn JacksonWestvilleF1:58:14
704Theslin GovenderM1:58:20
705Seyda CitlakBluffF1:58:33
706Clive MortimerForest HillsM1:58:37
707Juliana VorsterQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:39
708Thembelihle NyathikaziF1:58:39
709Melonie Du PreezQueensburgh HarriersF1:58:40
710Mbali DlaminiDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF1:58:58
711Shalane NorrieHillcrest VillagersF1:59:10
712Sibongile MsomiEthekwiniF1:59:27
713Shelly HardwickChilternF1:59:35
714Fiona DawsonDurban Athletic ClubF1:59:44
715Tammy KollAmanzimtotiF1:59:49
716Elizabeth MatizamhukaRun/Walk for LifeF1:59:52
717 Neeleshan Naidoo M 1:59:56
718Liz Le CordierWingsF1:59:56
719Bianca ElsAmanzimtotiF2:00:03
720Lilian ElsAmanzimtotiF2:00:03
721Jenny GoundenSAPS IngwenyaF2:00:04
722Lungile ZondoEskom - KZNF2:00:05
723Jean BeukersM2:00:05
724Eleanor StoffelsWingsF2:00:07
725Jenny CaseyStella Athletic ClubF2:00:28
726Colin JermyT and T Athletic ClubM2:00:36
727Mafemani MathebulaM2:00:39
728Lisa SuttonGet FitF2:00:40
729Alan EtchellsWestvilleM2:00:41
730Victor SmithBluffM2:00:41
731Angela LardantRiverside HarriersF2:00:42
732Desre GazeBluffF2:00:51
733Barry StapletonHarlequin HarriersM2:00:52
734Willie BothmaQueensburgh HarriersM2:00:54
735Jamie LodgeChilternF2:00:58
736Simone SchmidChilternF2:00:59
737Anitha HaripersadWoodviewF2:01:06
738Leslie GoundenChatsworthM2:01:12
739Imtiaz JeewaChatsworthM2:01:12
740Thembelihle CharmaEskom - CGF2:01:41
741Colleen KleinschmidtWingsF2:01:43
742Matthew BitgnautM2:01:54
743Nondumo MadonselaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:02:21
744Lisa BeckHillcrest VillagersF2:02:22
745Alan BrunsdonStella Athletic ClubM2:02:42
746Kitty KonarDurban Athletic ClubM2:02:43
747Nompumelelo KhumaloPinetown District Athletic ClubF2:02:45
748Nkanyiso MhlongoM2:02:51
749Sonitha PetersQueensburgh HarriersF2:03:17
750Madoda XabaTeam VitalityM2:03:17
751Aldine ArmstrongStella Athletic ClubF2:03:24
752Wendy JamesRun/Walk for LifeF2:03:29
753Nomkhosi MzoloTeam VitalityF2:03:31
754John AitkenQueensburgh HarriersM2:03:50
755Daleen ZaaymanNatal CarbineersF2:03:58
756Ruth MokoatleUniversity of KwaZulu-NatalF2:04:09
757Andrew RenzowM2:04:47
758Balasundarum Poobalan ReddyFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:04:47
759Thulasizwe Derrick XabaLadysmith Athletic ClubM2:04:50
760Deen NadarajuFields Hill Water Athletic ClubM2:04:54
761Dereck MahadooShallcrossM2:04:59
762 Simphiwe Msibi F 2:04:59
763O`neil DebipershadM2:05:26
764Mary NaidooTeam VitalityF2:05:36
765Beverley PayneF2:05:42
766Rene PienaarF2:05:56
767Marizelle Jansen van RensburgAmanzimtotiF2:06:05
768Brigitte JordaanF2:06:08
769 Kholiwe Maziya F 2:06:16
770Gugu ThusiniF2:06:24
771Lauren WardWestvilleF2:06:24
772Poovendran NaidooVerulam Athletic ClubM2:06:37
773Graham BuckWestvilleM2:07:03
774 Thobeka Nomvungu F 2:07:06
775Fikile MhlongoF2:07:14
776Thandekile GamaTeam VitalityF2:07:32
777Tham DlaminiM2:07:40
778Marcelle McleanGet FitF2:07:48
779 Juwairiya Paruk F 2:07:49
780Haseena ParukOasis CrescentF2:07:49
781Melanie WagnerRiverside HarriersF2:08:06
782Nigel SherriffRiverside HarriersM2:08:07
783Pat FisherStella Athletic ClubF2:08:08
784Charmaine RedmanTeam VitalityF2:08:37
785Susan GriffithsHighwayF2:08:39
786Thuli TabudiSparF2:08:46
787Michelle BrassF2:08:48
788Vitasha RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubF2:09:00
789Meera MaharajWoodviewF2:09:01
790Reginald GrovesRun/Walk for LifeM2:10:06
791John MbeleM2:10:18
792 Cedric Mngadi M 2:10:23
793Sibongile Gladys MkhizeHillcrest VillagersF2:10:38
794 Nonhlanhla Khoza F 2:10:42
795Phumeza MngonyamaEthekwiniF2:10:45
796Magashree GovenderRun for FunF2:11:08
797Johannah MatsimelaF2:11:18
798Thembisile SabeloPhumaF2:11:53
799 Helge Rainer Hans Karl Losereit M 2:12:07
800Ivy LotteringWingsF2:12:17
801Petherbridge SharneCollegians HarriersF2:12:51
802Sathie GovenderChatsworthM2:12:54
803 Gugu Mkhize Maranatha Athletic ClubF 2:12:54
804Malulu MadlalaF2:13:22
805Mzomuhle ZunguNewlands StridersM2:13:23
806 Nomsa Shabalala EthekwiniF 2:13:30
807Graham TaylorRiverside HarriersM2:14:06
808Cynthia PerksHillcrest VillagersF2:16:19
809Francesca JosephSydenhamF2:16:23
810Vernon BallSydenhamM2:16:24
811Veeran RamnarayanCheckout Verulam Falcons Athletic ClubM2:16:58
812Marlene SagathavanUbuntu StridersF2:16:58
813Bongi NzuzaM2:17:06
814Tony BotesM2:17:20
815Graham CharlesM2:18:07
816Bianca XuluF2:18:10
817Hans Dieter OlmsYellowwood Park Athletic ClubM2:18:16
818Lorraine SwartlingStella Athletic ClubF2:18:29
819David BeattieStella Athletic ClubM2:18:31
820Ronnie GroenewaldM2:18:31
821Sindisiwe GobaHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:18:39
822Caroline RainesRun/Walk for LifeF2:18:55
823 Debbie Bothma F 2:19:35
824Unathi MntingwaF2:19:40
825Nokuthula PhewaF2:19:42
826Carol SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubF2:20:18
827Kishore SinghDurban Runner Athletic ClubM2:20:18
828Zwakele DlaminiF2:20:21
829Ragie KonarDurban Athletic ClubF2:20:28
830Vis PadayachyDurban Athletic ClubM2:20:28
831Colleen PietersWingsF2:21:01
832Somthemba SikhakhaneM2:21:24
833Nosipho VeziMandeni HarriersF2:21:49
834Vuyokazi NgwenyaEthekwiniF2:21:57
835John MordauntWestvilleM2:22:21
836Sizakele NgcobouMhlathuzeF2:22:43
837Thulisiwe KheswaHerbalifeF2:23:23
838Ayanda KhumaloDepartment of Justice Athletic ClubF2:23:56
839 Nonhlanhla Cebekulu F 2:25:47
840Roslyn ArumugamUbuntu StridersF2:25:49
841Perumal GovenderChatsworthM2:26:13
842Rekha NaidooUbuntu StridersF2:26:55
843Amod ElisGemsportM2:27:47
844Malindie NdimandeF2:29:14
845 Johan Kruger T and T Athletic ClubM 2:29:18
846Kanchan MaharajNewlands StridersF2:29:18
847Nompumelello GumedeF2:29:39
848Andile ZunguMandeni HarriersF2:29:43
849Brett JacksonQueensburgh HarriersM2:31:30
850Riana JacksonQueensburgh HarriersF2:31:30
851Charmaine JackRun for FunF2:31:49
852Michelle GovenderNewlands StridersF2:31:49
853Hlongwa NellyHollywoodbets Athletic ClubF2:32:28
854Sifiso XabaChesterville Athletic ClubM2:32:35
855 Carol Mdluli F 2:32:35
856 Nomthandazo Bhengu F 2:37:16
857Lindiwe NgobeniTeam VitalityF2:39:50
858Mathapelo Nolwazi ButheleziF2:40:39

Time Distribution

Gender Breakdown

Club Representation

ClubCount
Team Vitality52
Westville50
Chatsworth38
Bluff31
Amanzimtoti29
Stella Athletic Club27
Hillcrest Villagers27
Pinetown District Athletic Club23
Queensburgh Harriers21
Riverside Harriers20
Nedbank Running Club18
Durban Runner Athletic Club18
Durban Athletic Club16
Chiltern16
DHS Old Boys15
Ethekwini13
Get Fit12
Savages11
Run/Walk for Life10
Woodview10
Yellowwood Park Athletic Club9
Chesterville Athletic Club9
Maxed Elite9
Oasis Crescent9
Hollywoodbets Athletic Club8
Wings8
Natal Carbineers7
Forest Hills7
Checkout Verulam Falcons Athletic Club7
Run for Fun7
Kearsney Striders7
Fields Hill Water Athletic Club7
Sydenham7
Highway7
Newlands Striders7
Boxer Superstore Athletic Club6
T and T Athletic Club6
SAPS Striders6
Ubuntu Striders6
Harlequin Harriers5
Elokishini5
Phantane Athletic Club5
Umkomaas4
Ntunjambili4
Amabutho Athletic Club4
Save Orion4
Correctional Services4
KwaMashu4
Phumanathi4
SAPS Ingwenya4
Mondi3
Mandeni Harriers3
Phuma3
Merewent3
Faku Chiefs2
Eskom - KZN2
Collegians Harriers2
Umgeni Water2
Protea Striders2
Shallcross2
Ladysmith Athletic Club2
Maranatha Athletic Club2
Howick2
Clermont Striders2
Phoenix Villagers Athletic Club2
Herbalife2
Department of Justice Athletic Club2
Crusaders - KZN2
University of KwaZulu-Natal2
Richards Bay Harriers2
Lovemore Brothers Athletic Club1
uMlazi1
Gemsport1
Hammarsdale1
Maritzburg City1
uMhlathuze1
Durban City Multisport Club1
Amakhosi1
Chillie Running Club1
Boshoku1
Athletics North1
Twini Athletic Club1
Midlands1
Eskom - CG1
Titans Lifestyle1
Durban University of Technology1
Spar1
KwaDabeka Harriers1
Dolphin Coast Striders1
KPMG Running Club1
Hout Bay Harriers1
Carbineers - WP1
Wanderers Athletic Club1
Black Diamonds Athletic Club1
STS Multisport Club1
Muden1
Inanda Qadi1
Verulam Athletic Club1
Nongoma1